Historická tabulka KBL - 4. pětiletka
Bodování 4. pětiletky KBL (2016 - 2020)
Poř. | Závodník | Klub/Město | Ročník | Záv. | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | Body |
1. | Jiří Huťka | Brno Řečkovice | 1991 | 31× | 1869 | 1901 | 1908 | 1862 | 734 | 8274 |
2. | Lukáš Sláma | Brno | 1984 | 29× | 1571 | 1861 | 1596 | 1865 | 780 | 7673 |
3. | Metoděj Polášek | Kuřim | 1980 | 29× | 1465 | 1532 | 1792 | 1806 | 769 | 7364 |
4. | Jaroslav Kropáček | Brno | 1970 | 27× | 1820 | 1309 | 1526 | 1548 | 739 | 6942 |
5. | Lubomír Liška | Kurim | 1955 | 31× | 1496 | 1519 | 1467 | 1410 | 537 | 6429 |
6. | Zbyněk Bednář | Jamné | 1973 | 25× | 1236 | 1738 | 739 | 1783 | 735 | 6231 |
7. | Barbora Slámová | Brno | 1981 | 28× | 1273 | 1533 | 1349 | 1317 | 600 | 6072 |
8. | Zdeněk Kalus | Lelekovice | 1975 | 26× | 684 | 1333 | 1685 | 1641 | 648 | 5991 |
9. | Aleš Sikora | AK Kuřim | 1973 | 26× | 1435 | 1402 | 1157 | 1367 | 604 | 5965 |
10. | Jiří Sláma | Brno | 1960 | 25× | 1185 | 1442 | 946 | 1650 | 700 | 5923 |
11. | Libor Konečný | Kuřim | 1971 | 22× | 1872 | 1331 | 1071 | 1331 | 255 | 5860 |
12. | Luboš Prudek | Kuřim | 1961 | 23× | 1485 | 1280 | 1247 | 1216 | 467 | 5695 |
13. | Jiří Boháč | Brno | 1954 | 25× | 1576 | 1556 | 1125 | 907 | 399 | 5563 |
14. | Petr Škrob | Kuřim | 1975 | 22× | 1197 | 1483 | 1239 | 1446 | - | 5365 |
15. | Martin Kleibl | 2BWINNER TEAM | 1973 | 18× | 2066 | 864 | 1472 | 580 | 272 | 5254 |
16. | Tomáš Chaloupka | Kuřim | 1982 | 21× | 707 | 1465 | 1258 | 1262 | 261 | 4953 |
17. | Kateřina Smetanová | AK Tišnov | 1975 | 23× | 1040 | 1317 | 1310 | 1091 | 157 | 4915 |
18. | Martin Šafář | Panteři | 1983 | 19× | 249 | 1262 | 1254 | 1525 | 470 | 4760 |
19. | Lukáš Ryba | Lipůvka | 1979 | 18× | - | 1818 | 1316 | 1554 | - | 4688 |
20. | Jaroslav Kundrát | AK Tišnov | 1976 | 20× | 1399 | 963 | 1185 | 1140 | - | 4687 |
21. | Jan Fiedler | AC Moravská Slavia | 1956 | 19× | 1252 | 1472 | 1224 | 245 | 423 | 4616 |
22. | Romana Drimlová | Česká | 1974 | 22× | - | 1238 | 1261 | 1471 | 568 | 4538 |
23. | Michal Blaha | BT Velká Bíteš | 1985 | 18× | 1766 | 238 | 773 | 1521 | 236 | 4534 |
24. | Vladimír Volavý | www.fit-online.cz | 1955 | 22× | 1292 | 1302 | 798 | 531 | 498 | 4421 |
25. | Zdeněk Driml | Česká | 1967 | 19× | - | 685 | 1595 | 1443 | 673 | 4396 |
26. | Josef Kunc | Orel Vyškov | 1960 | 21× | 1337 | 1355 | 619 | 777 | 305 | 4393 |
27. | Renata Glierová | Doubravník | 1985 | 19× | 1350 | 1426 | 469 | 895 | 240 | 4380 |
28. | Zdeněk Hochman | Orel Blučina - SK ICA | 1985 | 16× | 1061 | 1650 | 802 | 537 | 264 | 4314 |
29. | Ivo Peřina | Kuřim | 1966 | 17× | - | 513 | 1293 | 1766 | 740 | 4312 |
30. | Antonín Lorenc | Bertík Blansko | 1964 | 19× | - | 1140 | 1621 | 1065 | 370 | 4196 |
31. | Miroslav Fabrik | Brno Bystrc | 1959 | 19× | 451 | 907 | 1330 | 1063 | 391 | 4142 |
32. | Lucie Vaculová | RUN&MUM | 1982 | 16× | 724 | 950 | 768 | 1022 | 500 | 3964 |
33. | Jana Hořínková | Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno | 1965 | 20× | 822 | 1225 | 785 | 999 | 120 | 3951 |
34. | Daniela Vojtová | AK Tišnov | 1969 | 18× | 1076 | 1329 | 426 | 1075 | - | 3906 |
35. | Jaroslav Říha | Orel Kuřim | 1999 | 14× | 1334 | 1121 | 1138 | 272 | - | 3865 |
36. | Barbora Šimonová | SK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou | 1987 | 17× | - | 1164 | 1387 | 866 | 444 | 3861 |
37. | Václav Maixner | Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov | 1941 | 20× | 1129 | 1400 | 1033 | 169 | 110 | 3841 |
38. | Alexandra Tomíšková | Kuřim | 1982 | 19× | 1440 | 865 | 249 | 662 | 557 | 3773 |
39. | Zdeněk Laštůvka | Česká | 1989 | 15× | 1008 | 764 | 1045 | 737 | 213 | 3767 |
40. | Monika Kuncová | Orel Vyškov | 1999 | 20× | 947 | 965 | 758 | 775 | 307 | 3752 |
41. | Alexandr Mrůzek | Univerzita Brno plavání | 1965 | 16× | 715 | 681 | 1168 | 919 | 197 | 3680 |
42. | Radek Brázda | Brno | 1967 | 15× | 1460 | 744 | 510 | 686 | 234 | 3634 |
43. | Barbora Kopřivová | Žabčice | 1993 | 14× | - | 1275 | 1297 | 1044 | - | 3616 |
44. | Robert Míč | VSK Uni Brno | 1992 | 12× | 600 | - | 600 | 1500 | 890 | 3590 |
45. | Blanka Fabriková | Orel Židenice | 1960 | 18× | 137 | 797 | 1238 | 993 | 343 | 3508 |
46. | Martina Kuncová | Vyškov | 2001 | 20× | 497 | 1228 | 589 | 815 | 352 | 3481 |
47. | Mojmír Vážanský | Orel Starý Lískovec | 1949 | 17× | 216 | 1054 | 1235 | 812 | 108 | 3425 |
48. | Martin Pohanka | AC Track & Field Brno | 1973 | 12× | 537 | 900 | 282 | 1420 | 265 | 3404 |
49. | Josef Nováček | SDH Čučice | 1958 | 14× | - | - | 1717 | 970 | 714 | 3401 |
50. | Pavel Hověžák | AC Moravská Slavia | 1975 | 14× | 715 | 1405 | 1234 | - | - | 3354 |
51. | Jan Haberland | Sokol Brno | 1942 | 16× | 796 | 1261 | 672 | 617 | - | 3346 |
52. | Jolana Střítežská | Lelekovice | 1972 | 16× | - | 1051 | 835 | 1012 | 407 | 3305 |
53. | Petr Jančařík | Orel Žídenice -2BWINNER TEAM | 1968 | 13× | 990 | 763 | - | 1264 | 246 | 3263 |
54. | Vilém Strakoš | Kuřim | 1969 | 14× | 479 | 443 | 483 | 1208 | 649 | 3262 |
55. | Lenka Slabáková | Orel-Židenice, AC Moravská Slávia Brno, spolek | 1966 | 15× | 610 | 579 | 429 | 1120 | 457 | 3195 |
56. | Dagmar Hálková | Tišnov | 1982 | 14× | - | - | 1144 | 1374 | 663 | 3181 |
57. | Martin Smíšek | Kuřim | 1992 | 11× | - | - | 1949 | 823 | 260 | 3032 |
58. | Zdeněk Provazník | Orel Vyškov | 1974 | 13× | - | - | 1157 | 1643 | 225 | 3025 |
59. | Jana Škrobová | Kuřim (okr. Brno-venkov) | 1971 | 15× | 607 | 421 | 998 | 972 | - | 2998 |
60. | Lucie Nedomová | Lysice | 1985 | 11× | 1264 | 1308 | 226 | - | - | 2798 |
61. | Petr Novotný | Kuřim | 1965 | 12× | 908 | 700 | 714 | 249 | 202 | 2773 |
62. | Jakub Slezák | Nové Město na Moravě (SK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou) | 1986 | 11× | - | 498 | 715 | 1013 | 521 | 2747 |
63. | Otto Zwettler | Kuřim | 1978 | 13× | - | 228 | 1099 | 1264 | 151 | 2742 |
64. | Miroslav Brída | Ořechov u Brna | 1960 | 12× | - | - | 1110 | 1495 | - | 2605 |
65. | Lenka Topinková | Brno | 1976 | 12× | 1137 | 733 | - | 517 | 207 | 2594 |
66. | Lenka Jančaříková | Orel Židenice - 2BWINNER TEAM | 1970 | 10× | 1004 | 513 | 252 | 525 | 250 | 2544 |
67. | Ondřej Vacula | AC Lelek | 1981 | 11× | 441 | 490 | 459 | 690 | 398 | 2478 |
68. | Miroslav Zemánek | ČAU z.s. | 1979 | 10× | - | - | 1226 | 1249 | - | 2475 |
69. | Jiří Bubeník | Orel Vyškov | 1944 | 13× | 332 | 782 | 999 | 179 | 118 | 2410 |
70. | Pavel Pohanka | Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice | 1973 | 10× | - | 999 | 969 | 234 | 204 | 2406 |
71. | Aleš Liška | Lelekovice | 1978 | 10× | 488 | 936 | 727 | 236 | - | 2387 |
72. | Hana Kašová | Barnex sport Brno | 1954 | 11× | 1052 | 1081 | 213 | - | - | 2346 |
73. | Josef Holý | Orel Židenice | 1941 | 13× | 567 | 327 | 729 | 561 | 109 | 2293 |
74. | Magda Janková | RUN&MUM | 1980 | 9× | 976 | 1306 | - | - | - | 2282 |
75. | Romana Machotová | Kuřim | 1969 | 11× | 1007 | 392 | 661 | - | 211 | 2271 |
76. | Martin Sebera | AK Tišnov | 1974 | 10× | - | 460 | 1315 | 469 | - | 2244 |
77. | Lukáš Koudelka | AK Drnovice | 1983 | 8× | 1391 | - | 542 | 300 | - | 2233 |
78. | Ondřej Pouč | ČAU/Vyškov | 1972 | 9× | - | 707 | 1280 | 234 | - | 2221 |
79. | Dita Hořínková | Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno | 1994 | 10× | 223 | 653 | 466 | 449 | 428 | 2219 |
80. | Lukáš Kocur | Orel Šitbořice | 1977 | 8× | - | 1361 | 266 | 300 | 268 | 2195 |
81. | Jindřiška Vrzalová | AK Tišnov | 1968 | 11× | 768 | 804 | 432 | 184 | - | 2188 |
82. | Josef Kučera | Kuřim | 1985 | 8× | - | 270 | 550 | 797 | 505 | 2122 |
83. | Jiří Hýbl | Hrušovany u Brna | 1967 | 8× | 268 | - | 525 | 784 | 521 | 2098 |
84. | Jan Opletal | Biatlon Moravský kras | 1994 | 8× | 781 | 524 | 524 | 263 | - | 2092 |
85. | Martin Šimunek | Botanka running | 1966 | 8× | - | 1318 | 508 | - | 243 | 2069 |
86. | Pavla Polášková | AK Kuřim | 2009 | 25× | 329 | 544 | 410 | 509 | 182 | 1974 |
87. | Tomáš Jahoda | Veverská Bitýška | 2003 | 18× | 518 | 398 | 592 | 461 | - | 1969 |
88. | Petra Seberová | AK Tišnov | 1979 | 8× | 1213 | 510 | 241 | - | - | 1964 |
89. | Lucie Johaníková | Kuřim | 1986 | 8× | - | - | 490 | 738 | 713 | 1941 |
90. | Miluše Jurošková | Orel Židenice | 1958 | 10× | 726 | 613 | 592 | - | - | 1931 |
91. | Milan Daněk | Horizont Blansko | 1962 | 9× | 648 | 636 | 212 | 203 | 208 | 1907 |
92. | Patrik Kugler | Orel Řečkovice | 1992 | 7× | - | 260 | - | 1618 | - | 1878 |
93. | Ivana Ondroušková | Blansko | 1970 | 8× | 1170 | 220 | 470 | - | - | 1860 |
94. | Marek Voborný | Ocelový muž | 1989 | 7× | 525 | 1041 | 260 | - | - | 1826 |
95. | Tomáš Jančařík | Orel Židenice - 2BWINNER TEAM | 2005 | 21× | 484 | 314 | 444 | 372 | 200 | 1814 |
96. | Martin Pohanka | AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice | 2002 | 13× | 414 | 619 | 778 | - | - | 1811 |
97. | Petr Daniel | Start Brno | 1971 | 7× | 777 | 256 | 500 | 264 | - | 1797 |
98. | Adam Petrů | Kuřim | 2002 | 7× | - | - | 269 | 1009 | 516 | 1794 |
99. | Lenka Tomanová | Orel Vyškov | 1976 | 9× | 160 | 161 | 839 | 630 | - | 1790 |
100. | Tomáš Večeřa | AK Blansko Dvorská | 1989 | 6× | 1670 | - | - | - | - | 1670 |
101. | Michal Glier | Doubravník | 1982 | 6× | 276 | 282 | 270 | 534 | 266 | 1628 |
102. | Petr Vitula st. | Kuřim | 1958 | 7× | - | - | 1137 | 479 | - | 1616 |
103. | Karolína Kleiblová | AC Moravská Slávia Brno | 2002 | 13× | 422 | 251 | 712 | 224 | - | 1609 |
104. | Ivana Volavá | www.fit-online.cz | 1964 | 8× | 839 | - | - | 205 | 548 | 1592 |
105. | Luboš Rezner | Kuřim | 1965 | 7× | 685 | - | 445 | 451 | - | 1581 |
106. | Luděk Borkovec | Vemola training | 1985 | 7× | 1358 | 218 | - | - | - | 1576 |
107. | David Jánský | Brno | 1978 | 7× | - | - | 256 | 653 | 665 | 1574 |
108. | Lenka Hověžáková | Kuřim | 1982 | 7× | - | 665 | 218 | 234 | 453 | 1570 |
109. | Petr Kazda | Brno | 1970 | 6× | 762 | - | - | 533 | 256 | 1551 |
110. | Ivana Jíchová | AK Tišnov | 1968 | 7× | 227 | 445 | 435 | 232 | 197 | 1536 |
111. | Igor Toman | Vyškov | 1972 | 6× | 244 | - | 765 | 527 | - | 1536 |
112. | Magda Kundrátová | AK Tišnov | 2004 | 22× | 422 | 469 | 409 | 207 | - | 1507 |
113. | Jindřich Tomíšek | Orel Horní Moštěnice | 1939 | 9× | 130 | 132 | 957 | 154 | 113 | 1486 |
114. | Jakub Marek | AK Tišnov | 2006 | 21× | 184 | 452 | 406 | 392 | - | 1434 |
115. | Ondřej Škrob | Kuřim | 2000 | 6× | - | 927 | 245 | 254 | - | 1426 |
116. | Stanislav Široký | Orel Židenice/AK Blansko Dvorská | 1977 | 5× | 282 | 572 | - | 290 | 267 | 1411 |
117. | Martin Vintrlík | Křepice | 1977 | 5× | 264 | 270 | 564 | 290 | - | 1388 |
118. | Stanislav Juránek | Orel Starý Lískovec - Uni Brno | 1956 | 8× | 357 | 358 | 387 | 161 | 119 | 1382 |
119. | Dagmar Montagová | Panteři | 1974 | 7× | - | 220 | 431 | 206 | 524 | 1381 |
120. | Karolína Jančaříková | Orel Židenice - 2BWINNER TEAM | 2008 | 19× | 281 | 206 | 351 | 386 | 154 | 1378 |
121. | Pavel Vencbauer | Předklášteří | 1978 | 5× | - | - | 814 | 541 | - | 1355 |
122. | Pavla Musilová | Tišnov | 1976 | 6× | - | - | 481 | 452 | 402 | 1335 |
123. | Jan Macura | Horizont Blansko | 1972 | 5× | 537 | 534 | 260 | - | - | 1331 |
124. | Josef Čuma | Milonice | 1980 | 5× | 789 | 538 | - | - | - | 1327 |
125. | Milan Adamec | Orel Vyškov | 1977 | 5× | 258 | 264 | 539 | - | 262 | 1323 |
126. | Ondřej Doležal | AK Kuřim | 1979 | 5× | - | 1066 | - | 251 | - | 1317 |
127. | Bořivoj Chromý | Tišnov | 1953 | 6× | 1077 | 238 | - | - | - | 1315 |
128. | Lenka Sodomková | AK Tišnov | 1982 | 7× | 1190 | - | - | - | 123 | 1313 |
129. | Petr Dlouhý | TJ Nové Město na Moravě | 1976 | 5× | 774 | 260 | 257 | - | - | 1291 |
130. | Martin Sobotka | Brno | 1976 | 6× | - | - | - | 866 | 410 | 1276 |
131. | Martin Macholan | Velká Bíteš | 1988 | 5× | 517 | 513 | - | 244 | - | 1274 |
132. | Ondřej Genco | Biatlon Orlová | 1996 | 5× | 255 | - | 515 | 501 | - | 1271 |
133. | Jaroslav Jurča | Orel Židenice :-) | 1962 | 5× | - | 1270 | - | - | - | 1270 |
134. | Jiří Nožka | Dino sport Ivančice | 1963 | 5× | 1267 | - | - | - | - | 1267 |
135. | Michaela Foralová | Brno | 1974 | 6× | 1262 | - | - | - | - | 1262 |
136. | Natálie Mazálková | AK Tišnov | 2007 | 19× | 418 | 321 | 266 | 252 | - | 1257 |
137. | Renata Smíšková | Kuřim | 2000 | 6× | - | - | 1060 | 188 | - | 1248 |
138. | Jiří Šplíchal | Kuřim | 1987 | 6× | - | 369 | - | 858 | - | 1227 |
139. | František Kovařík | Břeclav | 1946 | 6× | 365 | 849 | - | - | - | 1214 |
140. | Veronika Jahodová | Veverská Bitýška | 2003 | 13× | 219 | 272 | 376 | 343 | - | 1210 |
141. | Oldřich Šperka | Jedovnice | 1956 | 5× | 1209 | - | - | - | - | 1209 |
142. | Marek Christ | fKlidu sport team / Extra Brno | 1979 | 5× | - | - | 240 | 965 | - | 1205 |
143. | Šimon Kafka | KONRAD TOOLS TEAM | 2004 | 11× | 689 | 60 | 130 | 72 | 245 | 1196 |
144. | David Ševčík | Tišnov | 1977 | 5× | 928 | - | 250 | - | - | 1178 |
145. | David Životský | Veverská Bitýška | 1982 | 5× | 233 | 482 | 231 | 232 | - | 1178 |
146. | Anežka Machotová | Plavecký klub Kuřim | 2003 | 9× | - | 66 | 633 | 241 | 234 | 1174 |
147. | Lukáš Soural | Orel Židenice & AK Drnovice | 1982 | 4× | - | 300 | - | - | 858 | 1158 |
148. | Radim Lána | Kuřim | 1981 | 5× | 235 | - | 232 | 684 | - | 1151 |
149. | Anna Adámková | Brno | 1979 | 6× | - | - | 631 | 507 | - | 1138 |
150. | Jaromír Jícha | Artaban Moravia JTK | 1968 | 6× | 347 | - | - | 787 | - | 1134 |
151. | Jaroslav Kratochvíl | Lelekovice | 1963 | 5× | 475 | - | - | 473 | 184 | 1132 |
152. | Martin Balák | Bruslárna.cz | 1970 | 6× | 360 | - | 195 | - | 575 | 1130 |
153. | Marek Mazálek | AK Tišnov | 2010 | 19× | 358 | 312 | 230 | 212 | - | 1112 |
154. | Aleš Stráník | Blansko | 1950 | 5× | 1110 | - | - | - | - | 1110 |
155. | Dalibor Uhlíř | AT&T | 1980 | 5× | - | 413 | 217 | 243 | 219 | 1092 |
156. | Tomáš Pohanka | AK Kuřim | 2009 | 12× | - | - | 267 | 610 | 200 | 1077 |
157. | Libor Boleček | Libarča | 1985 | 4× | 1073 | - | - | - | - | 1073 |
158. | Patrik Navrátil | Chudčice | 2005 | 15× | 459 | 362 | 248 | - | - | 1069 |
159. | Aleš Konečný | fKlidu sport team/Rudice | 1988 | 4× | - | - | 253 | 816 | - | 1069 |
160. | Patrik Bejček | Trailpoint.cz | 1994 | 4× | - | 544 | - | 251 | 270 | 1065 |
161. | Stanislav Juránek ml. | Orel Židenice | 1987 | 4× | 261 | - | 270 | 267 | 266 | 1064 |
162. | Jiří Brtník | Orel Obřany | 1952 | 5× | 422 | 414 | 214 | - | - | 1050 |
163. | Jiří Šimoník | Orel Židenice | 2001 | 4× | - | - | - | 260 | 788 | 1048 |
164. | Jaroslav Kaše | Klub běžeckých outsiderů | 1953 | 5× | - | 466 | 407 | - | 172 | 1045 |
165. | Hana Kočí | Brno | 1971 | 6× | 209 | - | - | 526 | 304 | 1039 |
166. | Martina Schusterová | Panteři Kuřim | 1979 | 5× | - | 1031 | - | - | - | 1031 |
167. | Roman Kresta | Orel Židenice | 1965 | 6× | 220 | 406 | 65 | - | 337 | 1028 |
168. | Martin Šerák | Orel Obřany | 1978 | 4× | 237 | - | 261 | - | 519 | 1017 |
169. | Sofinka Zwettlerová | AK Kuřim | 2010 | 15× | 72 | 214 | 242 | 479 | - | 1007 |
170. | Pavel Sucharda | Brno - Židenice | 1970 | 4× | - | - | - | 1004 | - | 1004 |
171. | Dominik Hurban | Kuřim | 1991 | 5× | - | 212 | 222 | 228 | 341 | 1003 |
172. | Pavel Juřica | Brno | 1979 | 4× | - | - | - | 252 | 747 | 999 |
173. | Pavel Polák | Team Nutrilite | 1981 | 4× | - | 741 | 258 | - | - | 999 |
174. | Jan Daněk | Brno | 1989 | 4× | - | 511 | - | 487 | - | 998 |
175. | Adéla Kočí | Brno | 1997 | 5× | 225 | - | - | 564 | 181 | 970 |
176. | Kateřina Rybová | Atletický klub Ludvíka Daňka Blansko | 2009 | 14× | - | 278 | 358 | 333 | - | 969 |
177. | Karel Zourek | Bedřichovice | 1959 | 4× | 243 | 245 | 247 | 231 | - | 966 |
178. | Michala Pezenreiterová | Kuřim | 1993 | 5× | - | - | - | 440 | 524 | 964 |
179. | Nikola Bradáčová | ACT Lerak Blansko | 2007 | 11× | - | 162 | 238 | 280 | 280 | 960 |
180. | Gabriel Provazník | Orel Vyškov | 2007 | 15× | - | - | 369 | 453 | 135 | 957 |
181. | Petr Klobouk | Kuřim | 1964 | 4× | 213 | 235 | - | 489 | - | 937 |
182. | Ladislav Čech | Mokrá | 1973 | 4× | 924 | - | - | - | - | 924 |
183. | Šimon Tajovský | AK Kuřim | 2007 | 12× | 152 | 137 | 209 | 162 | 248 | 908 |
184. | Martin Skyba | fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice | 1962 | 4× | 441 | 234 | 233 | - | - | 908 |
185. | Tomáš Vojtíšek | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 1973 | 4× | 227 | 679 | - | - | - | 906 |
186. | David Ondroušek | Blansko | 1994 | 4× | 897 | - | - | - | - | 897 |
187. | Filip Ospalý | Here To Win | 1976 | 3× | - | 300 | 300 | - | 290 | 890 |
188. | Martin Janík | Brno | 1981 | 4× | 215 | - | 481 | - | 186 | 882 |
189. | Amálie Kundrátová | AK Tišnov | 2010 | 14× | 138 | 256 | 128 | 342 | - | 864 |
190. | Vlastimil Lysák | fKlidu sport Team | 1986 | 3× | 282 | - | - | - | 572 | 854 |
191. | Rafael Provazník | Orel Vyškov | 2010 | 12× | - | - | 433 | 339 | 72 | 844 |
192. | Barbora Polášková | Kuřim | 2007 | 14× | 238 | 426 | 179 | - | - | 843 |
193. | Pavel Halas | Orel Šitbořice | 1999 | 4× | 255 | 240 | - | 100 | 238 | 833 |
194. | Václav Strnad | Inkosport | 1983 | 3× | - | 552 | - | 276 | - | 828 |
195. | Kateřina Krejčiříková | Svatá Kateřina | 1972 | 4× | 412 | 414 | - | - | - | 826 |
196. | Milan Strachoň | Slavkov | 1950 | 4× | 243 | - | - | - | 579 | 822 |
197. | Martin Všianský | SK Meteor Brno | 1986 | 4× | 70 | 243 | 252 | - | 244 | 809 |
198. | Adéla Koláčková | AK Kuřim | 2001 | 3× | - | - | - | - | 808 | 808 |
199. | Matěj Kovačič | Brno | 1990 | 4× | - | - | 217 | 233 | 355 | 805 |
200. | Jan Pavelka | 2BWINNER TEAM | 1982 | 3× | - | - | - | 272 | 531 | 803 |
201. | Michal Šenkýř | Brno | 1983 | 3× | 530 | 267 | - | - | - | 797 |
202. | Markéta Mrůzková | Moravská Slávia Brno | 1997 | 4× | - | - | 417 | 204 | 168 | 789 |
203. | Jan Šmída | Drahanský sport team | 1999 | 3× | 261 | 259 | 264 | - | - | 784 |
204. | Jiří Vemola | Brno | 1977 | 3× | 507 | - | 276 | - | - | 783 |
205. | Kryštof Doležal | AK Kuřim | 2002 | 6× | 164 | 152 | 463 | - | - | 779 |
206. | Jana Radkovská | Báječné ženy v běhu | 1972 | 4× | - | - | 778 | - | - | 778 |
207. | Ctirad Fanfrdla | Silůvky | 1974 | 3× | 777 | - | - | - | - | 777 |
208. | Jan Kuchař | Blansko | 1980 | 3× | 263 | 258 | 256 | - | - | 777 |
209. | Pavel Bortlík | AK Tišnov | 1983 | 3× | 775 | - | - | - | - | 775 |
210. | Rostislav Horák | Lipůvka | 1995 | 3× | - | - | - | - | 772 | 772 |
211. | Romana Laštůvková | Brno | 1992 | 4× | 227 | 542 | - | - | - | 769 |
212. | Ivan Urbánek | Brno | 1984 | 3× | 263 | - | - | 254 | 252 | 769 |
213. | Milan Vrána | Blansko | 1961 | 3× | - | - | - | 258 | 507 | 765 |
214. | Rudolf Krajča | AKBK | 1965 | 3× | 256 | 504 | - | - | - | 760 |
215. | Lenka Polachová | RockRunners | 1986 | 3× | - | - | - | 511 | 248 | 759 |
216. | Petr Hojač | Start Brno | 1970 | 3× | 503 | - | - | 255 | - | 758 |
217. | Filip Vrána | Jundrov (okres Brno-město) | 1976 | 3× | 252 | - | 262 | 241 | - | 755 |
218. | Matěj Tajovský | AK Kuřim | 2004 | 9× | 60 | - | 126 | 355 | 213 | 754 |
219. | Miroslav Kačín | Březina | 1979 | 3× | 251 | 497 | - | - | - | 748 |
220. | Petr Šenkýř | Orel Silůvky | 1974 | 4× | 185 | 196 | 203 | - | 163 | 747 |
221. | Martina Širůčková | Dolní Loučky | 1983 | 4× | 459 | - | 69 | 218 | - | 746 |
222. | Roman Foral | Brno | 1967 | 3× | - | 256 | 245 | 244 | - | 745 |
223. | Pavel Rajmic | VUT Brno | 1978 | 4× | - | 602 | - | - | 141 | 743 |
224. | Klára Drimlová | Sokol Kuřim | 2011 | 12× | - | 64 | 203 | 401 | 72 | 740 |
225. | Nina Bartoňková | Brno | 1990 | 3× | 740 | - | - | - | - | 740 |
226. | Marta Klobásková | JAC Brno | 2003 | 7× | - | - | 518 | 220 | - | 738 |
227. | Petr Širůček | Dolní Loučky | 1976 | 3× | 256 | 481 | - | - | - | 737 |
228. | Aleš Peřina | Kuřim | 1973 | 3× | - | - | - | 733 | - | 733 |
229. | Michal Kunovský | Brno | 1978 | 3× | - | - | - | - | 733 | 733 |
230. | Jiří Brumovský | Brno | 1987 | 3× | - | - | 496 | 231 | - | 727 |
231. | Tadeáš Zouhar | ACT Lerak Blansko | 2005 | 8× | - | - | 182 | 544 | - | 726 |
232. | Stela Tomanová | Orel Vyškov | 2007 | 9× | 72 | 82 | 332 | 238 | - | 724 |
233. | Leopold Spáčil | Orel Židenice | 1959 | 3× | 230 | - | 492 | - | - | 722 |
234. | Josef Zálešák | Orel Vyškov | 1967 | 3× | - | 235 | 254 | - | 229 | 718 |
235. | Radek Kafka | Žďár nad Sázavou | 1964 | 3× | 714 | - | - | - | - | 714 |
236. | Jiří Foltýn | Kuřim | 1981 | 3× | 227 | 487 | - | - | - | 714 |
237. | Petr Halas | Orel Vyškov | 1973 | 3× | - | 230 | 248 | - | 234 | 712 |
238. | Michael Nešpor | Brno | 1991 | 3× | 711 | - | - | - | - | 711 |
239. | Kateřina Kamenická | Orel Židenice | 1973 | 4× | - | - | 69 | - | 636 | 705 |
240. | Aneta Bradáčová | ACT Lerak Blansko | 2010 | 9× | - | - | 213 | 246 | 242 | 701 |
241. | Dana Skřivánková | Orel Vyškov | 1967 | 4× | 163 | 176 | 194 | - | 166 | 699 |
242. | David Ševčík | Panteři Kuřim | 1991 | 3× | - | - | 246 | - | 447 | 693 |
243. | Aleš Radvan | Brno | 1981 | 3× | - | - | 236 | 453 | - | 689 |
244. | Ivan Ochrymčuk | AK Tišnov | 1950 | 3× | 688 | - | - | - | - | 688 |
245. | David Vránek | Brno | 1978 | 3× | - | 472 | - | - | 214 | 686 |
246. | Alice Zachariášová | Orel Židenice | 1987 | 3× | 232 | - | 227 | 226 | - | 685 |
247. | Ivan Svoboda | Brno | 1984 | 3× | - | 225 | 236 | 222 | - | 683 |
248. | Petr Říha | Moravské Knínice | 1987 | 3× | - | 227 | - | - | 456 | 683 |
249. | Lucie Novotná | 2BWINNER TEAM | 1975 | 3× | - | - | - | - | 680 | 680 |
250. | Petra Korcinová | Kuřim | 1977 | 3× | - | 459 | 216 | - | - | 675 |
251. | Jana Jeřábková | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 1998 | 3× | - | - | 469 | 199 | - | 668 |
252. | Ondřej Novotný | bez oddílu | 1973 | 3× | 211 | 233 | 220 | - | - | 664 |
253. | Jakub Vrzal | Tišnov | 1997 | 3× | - | 219 | 444 | - | - | 663 |
254. | Dagmar Polášková | AK Kuřim | 2014 | 10× | - | 72 | 200 | 194 | 194 | 660 |
255. | Anna Málková | Orel Vyškov | 1963 | 4× | - | 166 | 185 | 171 | 137 | 659 |
256. | Martin Beran | Tišnov | 1982 | 3× | 181 | - | 463 | - | - | 644 |
257. | Miroslav Nosek | AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice | 1955 | 3× | - | 216 | 222 | 202 | - | 640 |
258. | Libor Novotný | Kuřim | 1961 | 3× | 639 | - | - | - | - | 639 |
259. | Pavel Freitinger | Vanovice | 1964 | 3× | - | 620 | - | - | - | 620 |
260. | Michal Šmída | AK Olymp Brno | 2001 | 3× | 100 | 247 | 270 | - | - | 617 |
261. | Petr Janek | Brno | 1969 | 3× | - | - | 220 | 200 | 195 | 615 |
262. | Heidi Kočí | Brno | 1997 | 3× | 212 | - | - | 402 | - | 614 |
263. | Maja Tomanová | Orel Vyškov | 2010 | 9× | 82 | 72 | 246 | 208 | - | 608 |
264. | Stanislav Holeček | Hare Kršna | 1955 | 3× | 390 | 216 | - | - | - | 606 |
265. | Anna Chaloupková | Kuřim | 2009 | 9× | 141 | 134 | 134 | 194 | - | 603 |
266. | Dana Kumprechtová | TJ Slovan Podlesí | 1970 | 3× | 194 | 199 | 201 | - | - | 594 |
267. | Lukáš Hollý | Kuřim | 2009 | 8× | 100 | 76 | 212 | 65 | 140 | 593 |
268. | Jakub Dušek | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 2003 | 4× | - | 65 | 82 | 204 | 241 | 592 |
269. | Leona Doušková | TJ Slovan Podlesí | 1974 | 3× | 195 | 197 | 200 | - | - | 592 |
270. | Jan Dočkal | AK Kuřim | 2003 | 6× | 300 | 290 | - | - | - | 590 |
271. | Milena Hrozová | LRS Orel Vyškov | 1953 | 4× | 126 | - | 352 | - | 111 | 589 |
272. | Pavel Dušek | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 1970 | 3× | - | 178 | 213 | 196 | - | 587 |
273. | Pavel Sádlík | Orel Kuřim | 1979 | 3× | - | - | 218 | 197 | 170 | 585 |
274. | Otto Ónodi | Elpis Klub | 1974 | 3× | 584 | - | - | - | - | 584 |
275. | Michal Moravec | Kuřim | 1980 | 3× | 364 | - | 214 | - | - | 578 |
276. | Tomáš Komárek | ACT Lerak Blansko | 2004 | 4× | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 269 | 569 |
277. | Michal Tříska | Orel Domanín | 1979 | 3× | 171 | 206 | - | - | 192 | 569 |
278. | Pavel Musil | Brno - Medlánky | 1975 | 2× | 282 | - | 282 | - | - | 564 |
279. | Lukáš Janků | Pepe Bike | 1987 | 2× | 290 | 272 | - | - | - | 562 |
280. | Vít Ryška | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1975 | 2× | 560 | - | - | - | - | 560 |
281. | Petr Bořil | EXTRA Brno | 1986 | 2× | - | - | 290 | 270 | - | 560 |
282. | Richard Křivánek | Elite Sport Boskovice | 2006 | 6× | 556 | - | - | - | - | 556 |
283. | Helena Vacková | AK Kuřim | 2002 | 5× | - | 205 | 209 | - | 138 | 552 |
284. | Tomáš Kroupa | Miltom Team | 1987 | 2× | 270 | - | - | - | 282 | 552 |
285. | Dan Pohanka | AK Kuřim | 2012 | 7× | - | - | 210 | 336 | - | 546 |
286. | Petr Beneš | Blansko | 1987 | 2× | - | - | - | 267 | 268 | 535 |
287. | Daniela Kropáčková | Brno | 2001 | 5× | 532 | - | - | - | - | 532 |
288. | Jan Sháněl | KOB Choceň | 1994 | 2× | - | - | 266 | 265 | - | 531 |
289. | Martin Filip | AK Olymp Brno | 2003 | 2× | - | - | - | 529 | - | 529 |
290. | Petr Kolář | Run Kanice | 1986 | 2× | - | - | 266 | 260 | - | 526 |
291. | Igor Čuhel | Brno | 1989 | 2× | - | - | 263 | 262 | - | 525 |
292. | Aneta Seberová | AK Tišnov | 2007 | 8× | 259 | 70 | 119 | 76 | - | 524 |
293. | Kristián Škoda | CK Frenštát | 1990 | 2× | - | - | - | 266 | 258 | 524 |
294. | Martin Jaskulka | Kuřim | 1968 | 3× | 519 | - | - | - | - | 519 |
295. | Martin Růžička | Lipůvka | 1983 | 2× | - | - | 265 | 252 | - | 517 |
296. | Stanislav Kahánek | Dýmka míru | 1981 | 2× | - | - | 263 | 253 | - | 516 |
297. | Vendula Dudová | Orel Vyškov | 1976 | 3× | 150 | 168 | 197 | - | - | 515 |
298. | Vojtěch Kopřiva | 2BWINNER TEAM | 1986 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 515 | 515 |
299. | Lucie Filipová | Orel Pozořice | 2000 | 2× | - | - | - | 266 | 248 | 514 |
300. | Jiří Hájek. | Brno | 1980 | 2× | - | 253 | - | 260 | - | 513 |
301. | Ondřej Šanca | ČVK Brno | 1997 | 2× | 268 | - | - | 245 | - | 513 |
302. | Jakub Hájek | Kroměříž | 1970 | 2× | - | - | 254 | 255 | - | 509 |
303. | Jan Tecl | Troubsko | 1958 | 2× | - | - | 255 | 253 | - | 508 |
304. | Filip Ryba | Atletický klub Ludvíka Daňka Blansko | 2011 | 8× | - | - | 185 | 321 | - | 506 |
305. | Jan Labedz | Svinošice | 1984 | 2× | - | - | 256 | - | 249 | 505 |
306. | Karel Fučík | AC Moravská Slavia | 1972 | 2× | - | - | 263 | - | 240 | 503 |
307. | David Sedláček | SRTG Česká | 1988 | 2× | - | 501 | - | - | - | 501 |
308. | Jan Krakovič | Brno | 1978 | 2× | - | 245 | 255 | - | - | 500 |
309. | Vladimír Habán | Malhostovice | 1970 | 2× | - | - | 252 | 246 | - | 498 |
310. | Ondřej Richter | Kohoutovice | 1978 | 2× | 255 | 243 | - | - | - | 498 |
311. | Sabina Nedomová | AK Kuřim | 2012 | 7× | - | - | 82 | 269 | 146 | 497 |
312. | Petr Čížek | Orientační běh OB Spartak Adamov | 1971 | 2× | - | - | 489 | - | - | 489 |
313. | Radek Crha | Vidonín | 1979 | 2× | 242 | 246 | - | - | - | 488 |
314. | Petr Dokoupil | Na konečné | 1977 | 2× | - | - | - | 487 | - | 487 |
315. | Jiří Zachař | Orel Vysoké Mýto | 1972 | 2× | 241 | 245 | - | - | - | 486 |
316. | Martin Štěpánek | ENDEKA team | 1981 | 2× | 233 | - | - | 248 | - | 481 |
317. | Petr Horák | Orel Silůvky | 1976 | 2× | 240 | - | - | 238 | - | 478 |
318. | Zdeněk Kaluža | Orel Pozořice | 1953 | 2× | - | - | 248 | 229 | - | 477 |
319. | Ondřej Plechatý | Křižínkov | 1984 | 2× | 476 | - | - | - | - | 476 |
320. | Anna Pudelková | AC Moravská Slavia | 2013 | 7× | - | - | - | 308 | 165 | 473 |
321. | Vojtěch Tuza | Orel Židenice / SKP Kometa | 2011 | 6× | - | - | - | 204 | 269 | 473 |
322. | Zuzana Zdařilová | Orel Židenice | 1983 | 3× | 155 | - | 188 | - | 129 | 472 |
323. | Radek Štěpánek | Orel Obřany | 1998 | 2× | 217 | 250 | - | - | - | 467 |
324. | Milan Smutný | SK SKOL Brno | 1976 | 2× | - | - | 230 | 236 | - | 466 |
325. | Karel Hrbáček | Útěchov | 1968 | 2× | - | - | - | 463 | - | 463 |
326. | Ludmila Tušinovská | Brno | 1992 | 2× | - | 462 | - | - | - | 462 |
327. | Lucie Daněčková | ŠAK Židlochovice | 2007 | 5× | 200 | 158 | 100 | - | - | 458 |
328. | Zdeněk Petřek | Sokol Bohuňovice | 1958 | 2× | - | 234 | - | - | 224 | 458 |
329. | Marie Hynštová | AK Drnovice | 1957 | 2× | - | - | 231 | 224 | - | 455 |
330. | Sára Luňáčková | Tišnov | 2003 | 7× | - | 67 | 385 | - | - | 452 |
331. | Anežka Langhammerová | Brno | 1994 | 2× | - | - | 236 | - | 216 | 452 |
332. | Filip Šroller | Kuřim | 1997 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 452 | 452 |
333. | Eva Šimonovská | 2BWINNER TEAM | 1979 | 2× | - | - | - | 230 | 218 | 448 |
334. | Pavla Horáčková | AC Moravská Slavia | 1977 | 2× | 233 | 214 | - | - | - | 447 |
335. | Alena Ševčíková | Tišnov | 1986 | 2× | 444 | - | - | - | - | 444 |
336. | Jiří Hladký | Orel Židenice | 1975 | 2× | 239 | 204 | - | - | - | 443 |
337. | Karel Stöger | Brno | 1976 | 2× | 443 | - | - | - | - | 443 |
338. | Johana Kratochvílová | Lelekovice | 2004 | 2× | 442 | - | - | - | - | 442 |
339. | Anna Halasová | Orel Vyškov | 2003 | 5× | 128 | 63 | 72 | - | 178 | 441 |
340. | Miroslav Pecháček | Orel Dolní Čermná | 1948 | 3× | - | - | 167 | 157 | 114 | 438 |
341. | Pavel Kořan | VSK Mendelu | 1974 | 2× | - | - | - | 214 | 224 | 438 |
342. | Petr Pernica | Kuřim | 1981 | 2× | - | - | - | 437 | - | 437 |
343. | Markéta Dokoupilová | Na konečné | 1977 | 2× | - | - | - | 435 | - | 435 |
344. | Dagmar Koudelková | ASK Blansko | 1991 | 2× | - | 201 | - | - | 232 | 433 |
345. | Petr Strakoš | Kuřim | 2012 | 6× | - | 63 | - | 227 | 142 | 432 |
346. | Petr Otoupalík | Kuřim | 1985 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 432 | 432 |
347. | Vladimír Plíva | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 1957 | 3× | 127 | 135 | 169 | - | - | 431 |
348. | Jitka Kreidlová | Orel Židenice | 1975 | 2× | - | - | 212 | 217 | - | 429 |
349. | Denisa Topinková | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 2010 | 7× | 61 | 126 | 62 | 174 | - | 423 |
350. | Jakub Moravec | Orel Orlice | 1999 | 2× | 196 | 225 | - | - | - | 421 |
351. | Jan Strážnický | Orel Kuřim | 1982 | 2× | - | 209 | 211 | - | - | 420 |
352. | Marika Chrápavá | Brno | 1973 | 2× | - | 201 | 215 | - | - | 416 |
353. | Pavel Málek | Lipůvka | 1984 | 2× | - | - | 416 | - | - | 416 |
354. | Klára Tuzová | Orel Židenice - SKP Kometa | 2009 | 6× | - | - | - | 185 | 229 | 414 |
355. | Jiří Bubeník ml. | AK Drnovice | 1969 | 2× | - | - | 202 | 211 | - | 413 |
356. | František Náplava | Orel Domanín | 1979 | 2× | 191 | - | - | - | 221 | 412 |
357. | Hynek Halas | Orel Šitbořice | 2010 | 5× | 76 | 68 | 76 | 100 | 90 | 410 |
358. | Ilona Vávrová | Atletika Polička | 1977 | 2× | - | 410 | - | - | - | 410 |
359. | Martina Vacková | Panteři Kuřim | 1975 | 2× | 403 | - | - | - | - | 403 |
360. | Helena Babáková | Kuřim | 1965 | 2× | 192 | 207 | - | - | - | 399 |
361. | Dalibor Kotol | MÚ Kuřim | 1974 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 397 | 397 |
362. | Martin Kotlík | Kuřim | 1985 | 2× | 165 | - | - | - | 226 | 391 |
363. | Martin Konečný | Osmek | 1988 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 391 | 391 |
364. | Zdenek Vybíral | Brno | 1995 | 2× | - | - | 391 | - | - | 391 |
365. | Michal Kosík | Orel Domanín | 1976 | 2× | - | 193 | - | - | 191 | 384 |
366. | Gabriela Pellová | Brno | 1979 | 2× | - | - | - | 381 | - | 381 |
367. | Veronika Halasová | Orel Šitbořice | 2001 | 4× | 67 | 151 | - | 76 | 82 | 376 |
368. | Sára Šťastná | Orel Židenice | 2006 | 4× | 100 | 100 | 76 | 100 | - | 376 |
369. | Karel Dočkal | TJ Slovan Podlesí | 1971 | 2× | 169 | - | - | - | 206 | 375 |
370. | Albín Hanák | Orel Židenice | 1951 | 2× | - | 194 | - | - | 179 | 373 |
371. | Barbora Topinková | AC Moravská Slavia | 2007 | 6× | 68 | 184 | 54 | 64 | - | 370 |
372. | Iva Zitová | AC Moravská Slavia | 1959 | 2× | - | - | - | 369 | - | 369 |
373. | Milan Hubáček | Brno | 1971 | 2× | - | 156 | 213 | - | - | 369 |
374. | Adam Klusoň | Lelekovice | 2007 | 4× | 364 | - | - | - | - | 364 |
375. | Ozleyen Muhammet Fatih | Brno - Řečkovice | 1993 | 2× | - | - | 190 | 171 | - | 361 |
376. | Karel Fuksa | AC Moravská Slavia | 1946 | 2× | - | - | - | 358 | - | 358 |
377. | Jiří Zejda | Orel Obřany | 1985 | 2× | - | 258 | 100 | - | - | 358 |
378. | Ivana Škařoupková | Orel Vyškov | 1974 | 2× | - | 170 | 186 | - | - | 356 |
379. | Luděk Crhák | J-Elita Brno | 1959 | 2× | 353 | - | - | - | - | 353 |
380. | Dalibor Dočkal | TJ Slovan Podlesí | 2005 | 3× | 70 | 63 | - | - | 217 | 350 |
381. | František Čefelín | Orel Kuřim | 1983 | 2× | 124 | - | 225 | - | - | 349 |
382. | Josef Pernica | SDH Kotvrdovice | 1982 | 2× | - | 346 | - | - | - | 346 |
383. | Alžběta Blahová | Velká Bíteš | 1992 | 2× | - | - | - | 345 | - | 345 |
384. | Anna Ryšavá | AC Moravská Slavia | 2002 | 5× | 274 | 70 | - | - | - | 344 |
385. | Martin Blaha | Velká Bíteš | 1965 | 2× | - | - | - | 343 | - | 343 |
386. | Přemysl Divácký | Orel Židenice | 1949 | 2× | - | - | - | 180 | 162 | 342 |
387. | Oxana Begunová | Orel Židenice | 1989 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 340 | 340 |
388. | Jana Strážnická | Orel Kuřim | 1982 | 2× | - | 158 | 181 | - | - | 339 |
389. | Kryštof Pevný | Orel Vyškov | 2007 | 5× | - | 69 | 199 | 67 | - | 335 |
390. | Jakub Nedoma | AK Kuřim | 2014 | 5× | - | - | 64 | 67 | 204 | 335 |
391. | David Šenkýř | Orel Silůvky | 2013 | 4× | - | 62 | 72 | 100 | 100 | 334 |
392. | Pavel Sedláček | Orel Židenice | 1953 | 3× | 146 | - | - | 67 | 117 | 330 |
393. | Iva Šťastná | AK Tišnov | 1980 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 318 | 318 |
394. | Adéla Tomíšková | Kuřim | 2010 | 5× | 69 | 69 | 56 | 57 | 65 | 316 |
395. | Martin Janíček | Kuřim | 2008 | 4× | 72 | 172 | - | 70 | - | 314 |
396. | Vítek Lána | AK Kuřim | 2010 | 4× | - | - | 70 | 244 | - | 314 |
397. | Josefina Mládenková | SK SKOL Brno | 2007 | 2× | - | - | 307 | - | - | 307 |
398. | Ondřej Fojt | Orel Obřany | 2001 | 4× | 64 | - | 68 | 82 | 90 | 304 |
399. | Markéta Macková | Orel Kuřim | 1987 | 2× | 125 | - | 177 | - | - | 302 |
400. | Otto Zwettler | AK Kuřim | 2009 | 5× | - | 127 | 124 | 50 | - | 301 |
401. | Václav Šandera | Kuřim | 2009 | 4× | 162 | 134 | - | - | - | 296 |
402. | Nikola Jahodová | Veverská Bitýška | 2008 | 5× | 55 | 66 | 172 | - | - | 293 |
403. | Šárka Kraisová | Orel Vyškov | 1976 | 2× | 147 | 146 | - | - | - | 293 |
404. | Dominik Černý | Orel Vyškov | 2011 | 4× | - | - | 70 | 132 | 90 | 292 |
405. | Markéta Kosíková | Orel Domanín | 2004 | 3× | 70 | 67 | - | - | 155 | 292 |
406. | Juraj Plekanec | Dianetika Brno | 1974 | 1× | - | - | 290 | - | - | 290 |
407. | Pavel Dvořák | Biatlon Prostějov | 1982 | 1× | - | 290 | - | - | - | 290 |
408. | Daniel Rubič | New Balance | 1985 | 1× | - | 290 | - | - | - | 290 |
409. | Pavel Brlica | SK Žabovřesky | 1993 | 1× | 290 | - | - | - | - | 290 |
410. | Martin Bořil | Lyžaři Žďár | 1998 | 1× | - | - | - | 290 | - | 290 |
411. | Jakub Stibal | AK Kuřim | 2001 | 1× | - | 290 | - | - | - | 290 |
412. | Dagmar Dvořáčková | Brno | 1950 | 2× | 142 | 147 | - | - | - | 289 |
413. | Ondřej Stejskal | Moutnice | 1988 | 2× | - | - | - | 158 | 126 | 284 |
414. | Matyáš Zejda | Orel Obřany | 2011 | 3× | 82 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 282 |
415. | Daniel Hájek | Atletika Polička | 1989 | 1× | 282 | - | - | - | - | 282 |
416. | Jiří Franz | - | 1990 | 1× | - | - | 282 | - | - | 282 |
417. | Matěj Beníček | Kesbuk | 1994 | 1× | - | 282 | - | - | - | 282 |
418. | Marek Páral | SK Tri Cyklo Chlubna | 1996 | 1× | - | - | - | 282 | - | 282 |
419. | Ondřej Piňos | Brno | 1996 | 1× | - | 282 | - | - | - | 282 |
420. | Vojtěch Mlynář | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 1998 | 1× | - | - | - | 282 | - | 282 |
421. | Hynek Škrabal | Střelka Brno | 2001 | 1× | - | - | - | 282 | - | 282 |
422. | Gabriel Svoboda | AK Kuřim | 2008 | 4× | 67 | 148 | 65 | - | - | 280 |
423. | Eliška Kleiberová | Orel Židenice | 1999 | 2× | - | - | - | 278 | - | 278 |
424. | Marek Polák | HO Lemra Brno | 1973 | 1× | - | - | - | 276 | - | 276 |
425. | Vojtěch Bořil | XC Vysočina | 1990 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 276 | 276 |
426. | Ondřej Strnad | Brno - Medlánky | 1980 | 1× | 272 | - | - | - | - | 272 |
427. | Štefan Prášek | VSK Uni Brno | 2000 | 1× | - | 272 | - | - | - | 272 |
428. | Veronika Daněčková | ŠAK Židlochovice | 2006 | 4× | 136 | 65 | 69 | - | - | 270 |
429. | Jan Fiala | KB Říčany | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 270 | 270 |
430. | Tomáš Hrnčíř | Řícmanice | 1976 | 1× | - | - | 269 | - | - | 269 |
431. | Tomáš Hrdina | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 1979 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 269 | 269 |
432. | Petr Karlík | TriSki klub Blansko | 1982 | 1× | 269 | - | - | - | - | 269 |
433. | Aleš Konečný | Orel Silůvky | 1997 | 1× | 269 | - | - | - | - | 269 |
434. | Jáchym Badin | AK Kuřim | 2002 | 2× | 67 | - | 201 | - | - | 268 |
435. | Pavel Adámek | AC Mor. Slávia | 1990 | 1× | - | - | - | 268 | - | 268 |
436. | Josef Šutera | Atletika Polička | 1979 | 1× | 267 | - | - | - | - | 267 |
437. | Jan Kučera | Brno | 1981 | 1× | - | 267 | - | - | - | 267 |
438. | Michael Kubiš | EXTRA BRNO | 1994 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 267 | 267 |
439. | Jan Havelka | Brno | 1994 | 1× | - | 267 | - | - | - | 267 |
440. | Jindřich Martinec | Mor. Slávia Brno | 1985 | 1× | - | - | - | 266 | - | 266 |
441. | Pavel Franc | SK Meteor | 1986 | 1× | 266 | - | - | - | - | 266 |
442. | Filip Maleňák | Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team | 1990 | 1× | 266 | - | - | - | - | 266 |
443. | David Kuneš | Tišnov | 1974 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 265 | 265 |
444. | Pavel Cupák | Újezd u Brna | 1989 | 1× | - | 265 | - | - | - | 265 |
445. | Pavel Kašpařík | Orel Blažovice | 1975 | 1× | 264 | - | - | - | - | 264 |
446. | Vladimír Ondruška | Drásov | 1976 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 263 | 263 |
447. | David Kříž | Brno | 1987 | 1× | 263 | - | - | - | - | 263 |
448. | Dominik Šenkýř | Orel Silůvky | 2008 | 3× | 72 | 100 | 90 | - | - | 262 |
449. | Ivo Havelka | Brno | 1967 | 1× | - | 262 | - | - | - | 262 |
450. | Miroslav Klíma | Brno | 1975 | 1× | - | - | 262 | - | - | 262 |
451. | Jaroslav Bárta | Sobůlky | 1982 | 1× | 262 | - | - | - | - | 262 |
452. | Zuzana Nečasová | Slavia Praha | 1997 | 1× | - | - | 261 | - | - | 261 |
453. | Dalimil Fanfrdla | Brno | 1973 | 1× | 260 | - | - | - | - | 260 |
454. | Jiří Urbánek | Slávia Liberec | 1987 | 1× | - | 260 | - | - | - | 260 |
455. | Radek Horský | Vavřinec | 1978 | 1× | - | - | 259 | - | - | 259 |
456. | Zdeněk Kabrhel | Tišnov | 1982 | 1× | 259 | - | - | - | - | 259 |
457. | Jiří Mikauš | LelekBikers | 1987 | 1× | 259 | - | - | - | - | 259 |
458. | Jiří Potůček | Fast And Light Blansko | 1988 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 259 | 259 |
459. | Dagmar Dvořáková | AK AHA Vyškov | 1998 | 1× | - | - | 259 | - | - | 259 |
460. | Běta Kubátová | AK Kuřim | 2010 | 4× | - | 124 | 66 | 68 | - | 258 |
461. | Veronika Přidalová | Orel Židenice | 2011 | 3× | - | - | - | - | 258 | 258 |
462. | František Kolínek | AK Perná | 1956 | 1× | - | - | 258 | - | - | 258 |
463. | Ondřej Skoba | Mistři slabé vůle | 1977 | 1× | - | - | 258 | - | - | 258 |
464. | Milan Špiřík | TJ Sokol Deblín | 1985 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 258 | 258 |
465. | Marek Rampula | Malhostovice | 1973 | 1× | - | - | 257 | - | - | 257 |
466. | Pavel Matoušek | Brno | 1978 | 1× | 257 | - | - | - | - | 257 |
467. | Kamil Ševčík | Bučovice | 1978 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 257 | 257 |
468. | Luděk Strouhal | AK Moravská Třebová | 1984 | 1× | 257 | - | - | - | - | 257 |
469. | Hana Urbánková Alfery | AC Mor. Slavie | 1982 | 1× | - | 256 | - | - | - | 256 |
470. | Štěpán Juránek | Orel Brno 1 | 1990 | 1× | - | - | - | 256 | - | 256 |
471. | Svatopluk Minařík | Brno | 1988 | 1× | - | - | 255 | - | - | 255 |
472. | Filip Dlouhý | SK Tri Cyklo Chlubna | 1998 | 1× | - | - | - | 254 | - | 254 |
473. | Natálie Mrázková | AK Olymp Brno | 2000 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 254 | 254 |
474. | Ondřej Kelbl | Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team | 1988 | 1× | 253 | - | - | - | - | 253 |
475. | Jindřich Schick | Brno | 1975 | 1× | - | - | 251 | - | - | 251 |
476. | Martin Janda | KOB Dobruška | 1980 | 1× | - | 251 | - | - | - | 251 |
477. | Martin Helán | FNUSA Brno | 1982 | 1× | - | 251 | - | - | - | 251 |
478. | Richard Kolář | Orel Obřany | 1976 | 1× | - | - | 250 | - | - | 250 |
479. | Ladislav Števanka | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 1981 | 1× | - | - | - | 250 | - | 250 |
480. | Martin Votýpka | AK Kuřim | 2000 | 1× | - | 250 | - | - | - | 250 |
481. | Matyas Sebera | Tišnov | 2010 | 4× | 159 | 90 | - | - | - | 249 |
482. | Jitka Kalová | Skol Brno | 1973 | 1× | 249 | - | - | - | - | 249 |
483. | Jaroslav Beneš | o106 | 1978 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 249 | 249 |
484. | Radek Jašíček | Brno | 1990 | 1× | - | - | - | 249 | - | 249 |
485. | Tereza Obořilová | Drahanský sport team | 2002 | 3× | 172 | 76 | - | - | - | 248 |
486. | Vojtěch Plíva | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 1987 | 1× | 248 | - | - | - | - | 248 |
487. | Jan Brzobohatý | Brno | 1987 | 1× | - | - | 248 | - | - | 248 |
488. | Jan Daniel | Start Brno | 2001 | 1× | - | 248 | - | - | - | 248 |
489. | David Hájek | Lelekovice | 2002 | 1× | - | - | - | 248 | - | 248 |
490. | Michael Pölzelbauer | Vídeň | 1970 | 1× | - | 247 | - | - | - | 247 |
491. | Jan Beneš | Nové Město na Moravě | 1983 | 1× | - | 247 | - | - | - | 247 |
492. | Eliška Vlachová Hutová | 2BWinner Team | 1988 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 247 | 247 |
493. | Petr Kozánek | EXTRA Brno | 1989 | 1× | - | - | - | 247 | - | 247 |
494. | František Mazuch | BCK Relax Olešnice | 1990 | 1× | 247 | - | - | - | - | 247 |
495. | Dušan Alman | Brno | 1967 | 1× | 246 | - | - | - | - | 246 |
496. | Jakub Blažek | Cyklosport Chropyně | 1988 | 1× | - | - | 246 | - | - | 246 |
497. | Miroslav Motúz | AK Tišnov | 2009 | 4× | 112 | 133 | - | - | - | 245 |
498. | Eva Šolcová | SKI Žabiny | 1984 | 1× | - | 245 | - | - | - | 245 |
499. | Dana Fickerová | AC Sparta Praha | 1985 | 1× | - | 245 | - | - | - | 245 |
500. | Jiří Kolář | Hammer OCR team | 1976 | 1× | - | - | - | 244 | - | 244 |
501. | Zdeněk Kozák | Tišnov | 1982 | 1× | 244 | - | - | - | - | 244 |
502. | Zdeněk Foral | Brno | 1991 | 1× | - | 244 | - | - | - | 244 |
503. | Filip Křížek | Orel Vyškov | 2006 | 3× | 67 | 100 | - | 76 | - | 243 |
504. | Josef Chodur | Rozběháme Třebíč | 1975 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 243 | 243 |
505. | Jan Martínek | Brno | 2011 | 4× | 103 | 70 | 69 | - | - | 242 |
506. | Aneta Fritzová | Drahanský sport team | 2002 | 3× | 172 | 70 | - | - | - | 242 |
507. | Dominik Hollý | Kuřim | 2013 | 3× | - | - | - | - | 242 | 242 |
508. | Klára Mirvaldová | Mor. Slavia | 1993 | 1× | 242 | - | - | - | - | 242 |
509. | Radek Švaňhal | Plavecký klub Kuřim | 2010 | 3× | - | 159 | - | 82 | - | 241 |
510. | Pavel Trněný | Kunovice | 1962 | 1× | - | - | - | 241 | - | 241 |
511. | Matěj Kleibl | TJ Slovan Podlesí | 2005 | 4× | 67 | 65 | 108 | - | - | 240 |
512. | Šimon Bajer | AK Kuřim | 2008 | 3× | 90 | 150 | - | - | - | 240 |
513. | Jaroslav Hronek | Orel Obřany | 1991 | 2× | - | - | 82 | - | 158 | 240 |
514. | Robert Dubjel | Running Zone Brno | 1982 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 239 | 239 |
515. | Dávid Holič | Častkov Slovensko | 1991 | 1× | - | - | - | 239 | - | 239 |
516. | Rostislav Huvar | Orel Domanín | 1975 | 1× | 238 | - | - | - | - | 238 |
517. | Martinez de Artola Garcia | Brno | 1978 | 1× | 238 | - | - | - | - | 238 |
518. | Lukáš Petr | Brno | 1980 | 1× | - | - | - | 238 | - | 238 |
519. | Miroslav Hlavnička | Lelekovice | 1968 | 1× | 237 | - | - | - | - | 237 |
520. | Martina Pölzelbauer | Vídeň | 1976 | 1× | - | 237 | - | - | - | 237 |
521. | Michal Vaňáč | - | 1982 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 237 | 237 |
522. | Martina Gazárková | Rousínov | 1984 | 1× | - | - | 237 | - | - | 237 |
523. | Lenka Kociánová | Lelekovice | 1985 | 1× | - | 237 | - | - | - | 237 |
524. | Tadeáš Svoboda | AK Kuřim | 2012 | 4× | 52 | 56 | 128 | - | - | 236 |
525. | Petr Meluzín | Bílovice nad Svitavou | 1987 | 1× | 236 | - | - | - | - | 236 |
526. | Michal Pech | 2BWINNER TEAM | 1989 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 236 | 236 |
527. | Eva Zemánková | AC Mor. Slávie | 1991 | 1× | - | - | - | 236 | - | 236 |
528. | Eliška Jelínková | Drásov | 1997 | 1× | - | 236 | - | - | - | 236 |
529. | Václav Kreidl | Orel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice | 2009 | 3× | 65 | - | 100 | 70 | - | 235 |
530. | Rebeka Kamenická | Orel Židenice | 2013 | 3× | - | - | 69 | - | 166 | 235 |
531. | Tomáš Beňo | Rosice | 1983 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 235 | 235 |
532. | Jakub Žák | AK Perná | 2004 | 1× | - | - | 234 | - | - | 234 |
533. | Hana Kolínková | AK Perná | 1974 | 1× | - | - | 233 | - | - | 233 |
534. | Radim Černý | Zbýšov | 1978 | 1× | 233 | - | - | - | - | 233 |
535. | Daniel Schwarz | 2BWINNER TEAM | 1977 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 232 | 232 |
536. | Alena Žákovská | Horizont Blansko | 1962 | 1× | 231 | - | - | - | - | 231 |
537. | Josef Jílek | AK Moravská Třebová | 1989 | 1× | 231 | - | - | - | - | 231 |
538. | Pavel Prášil | Orel Rozsochy | 1999 | 1× | - | 231 | - | - | - | 231 |
539. | Robin Janíček | Kuřim | 2010 | 3× | 82 | 72 | - | 76 | - | 230 |
540. | Lenka Venerová | Brno | 1986 | 1× | 230 | - | - | - | - | 230 |
541. | Jess Váchů | Brno | 1997 | 1× | - | - | - | 230 | - | 230 |
542. | Zsuzsanna Mandi | Brno | 1983 | 1× | 229 | - | - | - | - | 229 |
543. | Ondřej Nováček | Orel Kuřim | 1997 | 1× | - | - | - | 229 | - | 229 |
544. | Ondřej Jahoda | Jiskra V.Bitýška | 2000 | 1× | 229 | - | - | - | - | 229 |
545. | Kateřina Zejdová | Orel Obřany | 2008 | 3× | 70 | 82 | 76 | - | - | 228 |
546. | Marek Lorenz | Baláž Extreme Team | 1979 | 1× | 228 | - | - | - | - | 228 |
547. | Jan Audy | Lažany | 1989 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 228 | 228 |
548. | Jaroslav Scherrer | Orel Moravské Budějovice | 1960 | 1× | 227 | - | - | - | - | 227 |
549. | Aleš Dumek | Šachy Zastávka | 1973 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 227 | 227 |
550. | Markéta Heisslerová | Drásov | 1985 | 1× | - | - | 227 | - | - | 227 |
551. | Jaroslav Mrkos | Kuřim | 1950 | 1× | 226 | - | - | - | - | 226 |
552. | Karel Janda | Kuřim | 1977 | 1× | - | 226 | - | - | - | 226 |
553. | Ladislav Kolář | Brno | 1986 | 1× | - | 226 | - | - | - | 226 |
554. | Karolína Lužová | Orel Žatčany | 2005 | 3× | 90 | - | 135 | - | - | 225 |
555. | Veronika Kreidlová | Orel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice | 2007 | 3× | 67 | - | 90 | 68 | - | 225 |
556. | Iva Gažová | Kuřim | 1974 | 1× | - | - | - | 225 | - | 225 |
557. | Martina Kalinová | AK Tišnov | 1982 | 1× | 225 | - | - | - | - | 225 |
558. | Veronika Obůrková | Komín | 1990 | 1× | - | - | - | 225 | - | 225 |
559. | Michal Valík | Brno | 1992 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 225 | 225 |
560. | Veronika Maršálková | Kuřim | 1997 | 1× | - | - | 225 | - | - | 225 |
561. | Dominik Pokorný | SRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 2003 | 1× | 225 | - | - | - | - | 225 |
562. | Dušan Henek | Boskovice | 1972 | 1× | - | - | 224 | - | - | 224 |
563. | Petr Kopřiva | Lipůvka | 1983 | 1× | 224 | - | - | - | - | 224 |
564. | Filip Šolc | SKI Žabiny | 1985 | 1× | 224 | - | - | - | - | 224 |
565. | Peter Medvěď | Brno | 1985 | 1× | - | - | - | 223 | - | 223 |
566. | Eva Crháková | J-Elita | 1989 | 1× | 223 | - | - | - | - | 223 |
567. | Radovan Pokorný | Blansko | 1992 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 223 | 223 |
568. | Eva Zabloudilová | AK Olymp | 2001 | 1× | - | - | - | 223 | - | 223 |
569. | Václav Hamšík | ŠAK Židlochovice | 2005 | 3× | 82 | 70 | 70 | - | - | 222 |
570. | Jiří Helán | AK Kuřim | 2009 | 3× | 65 | 90 | - | 67 | - | 222 |
571. | Zdeněk Mazal | AC Moravská Slavia | 1981 | 1× | - | 222 | - | - | - | 222 |
572. | Renata Loubková | FNUSA Brno | 1989 | 1× | - | 222 | - | - | - | 222 |
573. | Jan Šandera | Kuřim | 2011 | 3× | 67 | 154 | - | - | - | 221 |
574. | Pavel Viktorin | Blansko | 1986 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 221 | 221 |
575. | Ondřej Vévoda | Tišnov | 1991 | 1× | - | - | - | 221 | - | 221 |
576. | Tereza Hledíková | Já | 1995 | 1× | - | - | 221 | - | - | 221 |
577. | Petr Šamonil | Rájec-Jestřebí | 1962 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 220 | 220 |
578. | Bohdana Heczová | Slávia Liberec | 1977 | 1× | - | - | - | 220 | - | 220 |
579. | Pavel Gretz | Orel Vyškov | 1980 | 1× | - | - | - | 220 | - | 220 |
580. | Silvie Kundrátová | AK Tišnov | 2008 | 4× | 123 | - | - | 96 | - | 219 |
581. | Jana Szökeová | Brno | 1965 | 1× | - | 219 | - | - | - | 219 |
582. | Miloš Frýba | Kontest Tišnov | 1955 | 1× | 218 | - | - | - | - | 218 |
583. | Jana Smrčková | 2BWINNER TEAM | 1964 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 218 | 218 |
584. | Nikola Kratochvílová | Kupařovice | 1997 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 218 | 218 |
585. | Dominik Krehul | Moravské Knínice | 2004 | 1× | - | - | 218 | - | - | 218 |
586. | Lucie Mádrová | Track and field Brno | 1975 | 1× | - | - | - | 217 | - | 217 |
587. | Barbora Vemolová | Bukovice | 1977 | 1× | - | - | 217 | - | - | 217 |
588. | Marie Kepáková | Boskovice | 1980 | 1× | - | - | 217 | - | - | 217 |
589. | Tomáš Dilhof | Brno | 1981 | 1× | - | 217 | - | - | - | 217 |
590. | Ivo Zejda | AC Moravská Slavia | 1956 | 1× | - | 216 | - | - | - | 216 |
591. | Ilona Mikelová | Kuřim | 1971 | 1× | - | - | - | 216 | - | 216 |
592. | Marek Dvořák | Náměšť | 1974 | 1× | 216 | - | - | - | - | 216 |
593. | Radim Datínský | Křoví | 2000 | 1× | - | 216 | - | - | - | 216 |
594. | Jan Jelínek | Kuřim | 2012 | 3× | - | - | 72 | - | 143 | 215 |
595. | Svatopluk Kudlička | Orel Vyškov | 1950 | 1× | - | - | - | 215 | - | 215 |
596. | Antonín Pavlas | Přibyslav | 1956 | 1× | 215 | - | - | - | - | 215 |
597. | Miloslav Komárek | Litomyšl | 1968 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 215 | 215 |
598. | Ivana Proksová | Kuřim | 1983 | 1× | 215 | - | - | - | - | 215 |
599. | Linda Werbiková | Brno | 1997 | 1× | - | - | - | 215 | - | 215 |
600. | Dominik Henek | Boskovice | 1998 | 1× | - | - | 215 | - | - | 215 |
601. | Leoš Fojt | Orel Obřany | 1957 | 3× | - | - | 72 | 70 | 72 | 214 |
602. | Michaela Budišová | Lomnice | 1990 | 1× | - | 214 | - | - | - | 214 |
603. | Michaela Cipovová | Brno | 1991 | 1× | - | 214 | - | - | - | 214 |
604. | Veronika Antošová | KSB Hodonín | 2000 | 1× | - | - | - | 214 | - | 214 |
605. | Hana Černá | Drahanský Sport Team | 2005 | 3× | 143 | 70 | - | - | - | 213 |
606. | Jitka Stibalová | Česká | 1974 | 1× | - | 213 | - | - | - | 213 |
607. | Monika Nepustilová | BKB | 1981 | 1× | - | - | - | 213 | - | 213 |
608. | Martin Vodák | Lomnice | 1991 | 1× | - | 213 | - | - | - | 213 |
609. | Adam Valenc | Košice | 1998 | 1× | - | - | - | 213 | - | 213 |
610. | Ludmila Halasová | Orel Šitbořice | 2003 | 2× | 76 | - | - | - | 136 | 212 |
611. | Ivan Varmuža | TJ Sokol Přibyslavice | 1961 | 1× | - | - | 212 | - | - | 212 |
612. | Pavel Kupka | Lukovany | 1975 | 1× | 212 | - | - | - | - | 212 |
613. | Olga Vitoušová | Choceň | 1980 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 212 | 212 |
614. | Veronika Martínková | Madeja sport | 1985 | 1× | - | 212 | - | - | - | 212 |
615. | Jan Sklenář | Tišnov | 1988 | 1× | - | - | - | 212 | - | 212 |
616. | Karolína Sluková | - | 2003 | 3× | - | - | 211 | - | - | 211 |
617. | Eva Škvařilová | 2BWINNER TEAM | 1973 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 211 | 211 |
618. | Martina Polášková | Blansko | 1973 | 1× | 211 | - | - | - | - | 211 |
619. | Zdena Kasalová | FNUSA Brno | 1986 | 1× | - | 211 | - | - | - | 211 |
620. | Lucie Dvořáková | Brno | 1998 | 1× | 211 | - | - | - | - | 211 |
621. | Štěpánka Badinová | AK Kuřim | 1999 | 1× | - | - | 211 | - | - | 211 |
622. | Monika Trojancová | Orel Vyškov | 2008 | 3× | 68 | 70 | - | 72 | - | 210 |
623. | Matěj Prokeš | SKP Kometa | 2012 | 3× | - | - | - | 141 | 69 | 210 |
624. | Petr Kamenický | Orel Židenice | 1969 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 210 | 210 |
625. | Martin Dvořák | Brno | 1972 | 1× | 210 | - | - | - | - | 210 |
626. | Jakub Komárek | ACT Lerak Blansko | 2007 | 3× | - | 70 | 69 | 70 | - | 209 |
627. | Martin Konečný | AK Kuřim | 1971 | 1× | - | 209 | - | - | - | 209 |
628. | Ladislav Žák | AK Perná | 1972 | 1× | - | - | 209 | - | - | 209 |
629. | Andrej Szombath | Running Zone Brno | 1979 | 1× | - | - | - | 209 | - | 209 |
630. | Barbora Jurová | Brno | 1981 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 209 | 209 |
631. | Adriena Sázavská | Brno | 1990 | 1× | - | - | - | 209 | - | 209 |
632. | Hana Hrabcová | AK Tišnov | 1990 | 1× | 209 | - | - | - | - | 209 |
633. | Milan Kobliha | LRS Vyškov | 1957 | 1× | - | 208 | - | - | - | 208 |
634. | Martin Kreidl | Holasice | 1975 | 1× | - | - | 208 | - | - | 208 |
635. | Adéla Martínková | Barnex sport Brno | 1980 | 1× | 208 | - | - | - | - | 208 |
636. | Sylva Veselá | AK Tišnov | 1982 | 1× | 208 | - | - | - | - | 208 |
637. | Pavla Vítová | Polešovice | 1987 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 208 | 208 |
638. | Ondřej Stoklasa | Brno | 1991 | 1× | - | - | - | 208 | - | 208 |
639. | Pavla Šanderová | Brno | 1991 | 1× | 208 | - | - | - | - | 208 |
640. | Adriana Horňová | Elite Sport Boskovice | 2000 | 1× | 208 | - | - | - | - | 208 |
641. | Anežka Halasová | Orel Vyškov | 2011 | 3× | 69 | 68 | - | - | 70 | 207 |
642. | Eva Čechová | Letovice | 1975 | 1× | - | - | 207 | - | - | 207 |
643. | Simona Nečasová | Kuřim | 1969 | 1× | 206 | - | - | - | - | 206 |
644. | Soňa Kappelová | AK Tišnov | 1984 | 1× | 206 | - | - | - | - | 206 |
645. | Barbara Janíková | SK Meteor Brno | 1986 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 206 | 206 |
646. | Iva Šebková | Blansko | 1974 | 1× | - | - | 205 | - | - | 205 |
647. | José Lopez | Španělsko | 1977 | 1× | - | - | - | 205 | - | 205 |
648. | Marek Kubuš | Moravany | 1978 | 1× | - | - | - | 205 | - | 205 |
649. | Václav Musil | Blansko | 1982 | 1× | - | 205 | - | - | - | 205 |
650. | Markéta Pálenská | Brno | 1986 | 1× | - | - | 205 | - | - | 205 |
651. | Kateřina Vejlupková | Podlesí | 1992 | 1× | - | 205 | - | - | - | 205 |
652. | Jana Soušková | Kuřim | 1993 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 205 | 205 |
653. | Petr Augusta | SVČ Miroslav | 1964 | 1× | 204 | - | - | - | - | 204 |
654. | Markéta Karban | Lelekovice | 1981 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 204 | 204 |
655. | Michaela Pařilová | AK Tišnov | 1987 | 1× | 204 | - | - | - | - | 204 |
656. | Adam Kuchař | Orel Domanín | 2007 | 3× | 65 | 68 | - | - | 70 | 203 |
657. | Ivana Kolouchová | Brno | 1967 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 203 | 203 |
658. | Šárka Kolářová | STG Česká | 1976 | 1× | - | - | - | 203 | - | 203 |
659. | Olga Vágnerová | Sněžné | 1982 | 1× | - | 203 | - | - | - | 203 |
660. | Katarzina Satlawa | Drásov | 1983 | 1× | - | - | 203 | - | - | 203 |
661. | Josef Nehybka | VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice | 1995 | 1× | 203 | - | - | - | - | 203 |
662. | Veronika Patzelová | AK Tišnov | 1995 | 1× | 203 | - | - | - | - | 203 |
663. | Petr Tauš | Orel Vyškov | 1976 | 1× | - | - | 202 | - | - | 202 |
664. | Kateřina Škurková | Brno | 1987 | 1× | - | - | - | 202 | - | 202 |
665. | Martina Mrkvičková | AK Tišnov | 1991 | 1× | 202 | - | - | - | - | 202 |
666. | Kristýna Dorazilová | Orel Vyškov | 2009 | 3× | - | 65 | 68 | - | 68 | 201 |
667. | Jiří Maršálek | Brno | 1958 | 1× | 201 | - | - | - | - | 201 |
668. | Lucie Lamprechtová | SK Meteor Brno | 1987 | 1× | 201 | - | - | - | - | 201 |
669. | Jan Jelínek | Blansko | 1992 | 1× | - | - | 201 | - | - | 201 |
670. | Andrea Valíková | Brno | 1994 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 201 | 201 |
671. | Ondřej Slezák | Slavkov | 2008 | 2× | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 200 |
672. | Helena Janková | Ski Žabiny | 2016 | 3× | - | - | - | 68 | 131 | 199 |
673. | Jan Jína | AC Moravská Slavia | 1973 | 1× | 199 | - | - | - | - | 199 |
674. | Michaela Kundrátová | AK Tišnov | 1980 | 1× | 199 | - | - | - | - | 199 |
675. | Ondrej Oláh | Orel Rozsochy | 2001 | 1× | - | 199 | - | - | - | 199 |
676. | Lukáš Starý | Tišnov | 2005 | 1× | - | - | - | 199 | - | 199 |
677. | Eliška Široká | AK Blansko Dvorská | 2004 | 3× | 60 | 68 | - | 70 | - | 198 |
678. | Michal Svoboda | AK Kuřim | 2006 | 3× | 65 | - | 64 | 69 | - | 198 |
679. | Radek Černý | Orel Vyškov | 1978 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 198 | 198 |
680. | Jiřina Ondrová | Tišnov | 1980 | 1× | - | - | - | 198 | - | 198 |
681. | Pavel Million | Kuřim | 1984 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 198 | 198 |
682. | Jana Jaskulková | Kuřim | 1975 | 1× | - | 197 | - | - | - | 197 |
683. | Lucie Ševčíková | Orel Židenice | 1979 | 1× | - | 197 | - | - | - | 197 |
684. | Zuzana Holacká | Holasice | 1980 | 1× | - | - | - | 196 | - | 196 |
685. | Milada Bobková | Brno | 1982 | 1× | - | - | - | 196 | - | 196 |
686. | Tadeáš Kazda | Kuřim | 2015 | 3× | - | 66 | 61 | - | 68 | 195 |
687. | Jan Mokrý | KOB Alfa Brno | 1966 | 1× | 195 | - | - | - | - | 195 |
688. | Marcela Horká | AK Tišnov | 1986 | 1× | 195 | - | - | - | - | 195 |
689. | Vojtěch Halas | Orel Vyškov | 2005 | 3× | 65 | 62 | 67 | - | - | 194 |
690. | Jiří Medek | Černá Hora | 1978 | 1× | - | - | - | 194 | - | 194 |
691. | Josef Zedník | Kuřim | 2000 | 1× | 193 | - | - | - | - | 193 |
692. | Martin Uhmann | Tišnov | 1984 | 1× | - | - | - | 192 | - | 192 |
693. | Vojtěch Fojt | Orel Obřany | 2007 | 3× | 59 | 66 | - | - | 66 | 191 |
694. | Ivana Severinová | Drásov | 1980 | 1× | - | - | - | 191 | - | 191 |
695. | Tereza Čermáková | Fit plus Blansko | 1988 | 1× | - | 191 | - | - | - | 191 |
696. | Tereza Pijáková | Orel Obřany VSK Brno | 2004 | 2× | 90 | 100 | - | - | - | 190 |
697. | Tomáš Horák | Orel Silůvky | 2008 | 2× | 90 | - | 100 | - | - | 190 |
698. | Vojtěch Duraja | Orel Obřany | 2009 | 2× | 100 | 90 | - | - | - | 190 |
699. | Filip Šeptun | Kuřim | 2010 | 2× | - | 100 | - | 90 | - | 190 |
700. | Vladimír Cetkovský | ARC Brno | 1945 | 1× | 190 | - | - | - | - | 190 |
701. | Hana Fučíková | Brno | 1977 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 190 | 190 |
702. | Tomáš Cikrle | Synthon Blansko | 1973 | 1× | 188 | - | - | - | - | 188 |
703. | Leona Sodomková | Brno | 1977 | 1× | 188 | - | - | - | - | 188 |
704. | Eva Dvořáková | Prostějov | 1955 | 1× | - | 187 | - | - | - | 187 |
705. | René Hamrla | MÚ Kuřim | 1971 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 187 | 187 |
706. | Ladislav Šimerle | Brno | 1976 | 1× | 187 | - | - | - | - | 187 |
707. | Jitka Mahelová | Atletic Třebíč | 1962 | 1× | 186 | - | - | - | - | 186 |
708. | Pavlína Mrůzková | Univerzita Brno plavání | 1970 | 1× | 186 | - | - | - | - | 186 |
709. | Roman Macharáček | Orel Židenice | 1973 | 1× | - | 186 | - | - | - | 186 |
710. | Zuzana Černá | Holasice | 2002 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 186 | 186 |
711. | Ema Kubátová | AK Kuřim | 2010 | 3× | - | 118 | - | 67 | - | 185 |
712. | Matěj Halas | Orel Vyškov | 2013 | 3× | 59 | 57 | 69 | - | - | 185 |
713. | Jan Pokorný | SRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 1964 | 1× | 185 | - | - | - | - | 185 |
714. | Petr Kosina | Zbraslav | 1982 | 1× | - | 185 | - | - | - | 185 |
715. | Petra Shonová | Jinačovice | 1982 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 185 | 185 |
716. | Pavel Ondrušek | Orel Obřany | 1989 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 185 | 185 |
717. | Anežka Poučová | Vyškov | 2011 | 3× | - | - | - | 184 | - | 184 |
718. | Martina Ježová | Brno | 1975 | 1× | 184 | - | - | - | - | 184 |
719. | Iveta Kluknavská | Hodonín | 1989 | 1× | - | 184 | - | - | - | 184 |
720. | Jan Kreidl | Orel Židenice - Holasice | 2012 | 3× | 43 | - | 82 | 58 | - | 183 |
721. | Jan Peřina | Kuřim | 2016 | 3× | - | - | 60 | - | 123 | 183 |
722. | Pavel Krehul | Moravské Knínice | 1971 | 1× | - | - | 183 | - | - | 183 |
723. | Marta Šancová | Veverská Bitýška | 1972 | 1× | - | - | - | 183 | - | 183 |
724. | Lucie Hrušková | Brno | 1973 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 183 | 183 |
725. | Vladimír Ondrušek | Orel Obřany | 1992 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 183 | 183 |
726. | Leontýna Hladká | Orel Židenice | 2010 | 2× | 100 | 82 | - | - | - | 182 |
727. | Martin Křístel | Maršov | 1990 | 1× | - | - | 182 | - | - | 182 |
728. | Vendula Klepalová | Perun Team Blansko | 1998 | 1× | 182 | - | - | - | - | 182 |
729. | Martin Bubeník | Vyškov | 1999 | 1× | - | - | 182 | - | - | 182 |
730. | Eliška Poučová | Vyškov | 2009 | 3× | - | - | - | 181 | - | 181 |
731. | Martin Bábek | Moravany | 1971 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 181 | 181 |
732. | Alena Mašková | AK Tišnov | 1975 | 1× | 180 | - | - | - | - | 180 |
733. | Andrea Jahodová | Veverská Bitýška | 1976 | 1× | - | - | 179 | - | - | 179 |
734. | Marta Hurbanová | Kuřim | 1992 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 179 | 179 |
735. | Marek Dohnalík | Přerov | 1969 | 1× | - | - | - | 178 | - | 178 |
736. | Veronika Effenbergerová | Kuřim | 1984 | 1× | - | - | 178 | - | - | 178 |
737. | Tereza Ševčíková | Ráječko | 1994 | 1× | - | - | 178 | - | - | 178 |
738. | Robert Motka | Brno | 1969 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 177 | 177 |
739. | Roman Weiter | Orel Vyškov | 1975 | 1× | - | - | - | 177 | - | 177 |
740. | Vendula Dudková | Orel Vyškov | 1976 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 177 | 177 |
741. | Václav Helán | AK Kuřim | 2012 | 3× | 53 | 58 | - | 65 | - | 176 |
742. | Štěpán Hanek | ŠAK Židlochovice - Orel Židenice | 2005 | 2× | - | 76 | 100 | - | - | 176 |
743. | Kristýna Pichalová | Orel Domanín | 2008 | 2× | 76 | 100 | - | - | - | 176 |
744. | Kateřina Kunovská | Brno | 1977 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 176 | 176 |
745. | Veronika Kaldová | Blansko | 1997 | 1× | 176 | - | - | - | - | 176 |
746. | Zdeněk Bartoš | www.cemba.cz | 1962 | 1× | 175 | - | - | - | - | 175 |
747. | František Nechvátal | Orel Knežice | 1953 | 1× | 174 | - | - | - | - | 174 |
748. | Miloš Stojanovič | Brno | 1988 | 1× | - | - | - | 174 | - | 174 |
749. | Radek Bulawa | Kuřim | 1978 | 1× | - | - | - | 173 | - | 173 |
750. | Ivan Veljovič | Brno | 1981 | 1× | - | - | - | 173 | - | 173 |
751. | Vojtěch Krňávek | AK Kuřim | 2009 | 2× | - | 82 | 90 | - | - | 172 |
752. | Adam Šťastný | VSK Uni Brno | 2010 | 2× | - | 82 | - | 90 | - | 172 |
753. | Lucie Doležalová | Orel Vyškov | 2013 | 2× | - | - | 90 | - | 82 | 172 |
754. | Lubomír Šlancar | ZŠ Nikolčice | 1953 | 1× | 172 | - | - | - | - | 172 |
755. | Eliška Matyášová | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 1999 | 1× | - | - | 172 | - | - | 172 |
756. | Šárka Horáková | Orel Silůvky | 1977 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 171 | 171 |
757. | Ivan Zerzánek | Brno | 1975 | 1× | 170 | - | - | - | - | 170 |
758. | Eliška Limburská | Orel Obřany | 1999 | 1× | - | - | 170 | - | - | 170 |
759. | David Dvořák | Brno | 1976 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 169 | 169 |
760. | Filip Sedláček | Orel Žatčany | 1984 | 2× | - | - | - | 68 | 100 | 168 |
761. | Martin Ryšánek | Čebín | 1979 | 1× | 168 | - | - | - | - | 168 |
762. | Lukáš Maixner | SKM Brno | 1993 | 1× | - | - | - | 168 | - | 168 |
763. | Alice Macháčková | Brno | 1974 | 1× | - | - | - | 167 | - | 167 |
764. | Radka Grec | Orel Vyškov | 1984 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 167 | 167 |
765. | Tomáš Bořil | AK Kuřim | 2006 | 2× | - | 76 | - | - | 90 | 166 |
766. | Laura Petrželková | Podlesí | 2010 | 2× | - | 100 | - | - | 66 | 166 |
767. | Tereza Fritzová | Drahanský sport team | 2010 | 2× | 76 | 90 | - | - | - | 166 |
768. | Josef Grec | Orel Vyškov | 2011 | 2× | - | 76 | 90 | - | - | 166 |
769. | Jonáš Topinka | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 2013 | 3× | - | 111 | - | 53 | - | 164 |
770. | Kateřina Mašínská | Tišnov | 2009 | 2× | - | 82 | 82 | - | - | 164 |
771. | Richard Sivý | Kuřim | 2012 | 2× | - | - | - | 82 | 82 | 164 |
772. | Robert Seehofner | Brno | 1960 | 1× | 164 | - | - | - | - | 164 |
773. | Pavel Doležal | Orel Vyškov | 1984 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 164 | 164 |
774. | Magdalena Bravencová | AK Kuřim | 2012 | 2× | - | - | - | 163 | - | 163 |
775. | Renata Suchánková | Orel Židenice | 1974 | 1× | 162 | - | - | - | - | 162 |
776. | Tomáš Grácer | Orel Jiříkovice | 2003 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 161 | 161 |
777. | Dominika Kroupová | Orel Obřany | 2010 | 2× | - | - | 90 | - | 70 | 160 |
778. | Monika Pachlopníková | AK Kuřim | 2012 | 2× | - | - | 90 | - | 70 | 160 |
779. | Vít Hověžák | FC Kuřim | 2012 | 2× | 70 | - | - | - | 90 | 160 |
780. | Jakub Sedláček | Orel Žatčany | 2013 | 2× | - | - | - | 70 | 90 | 160 |
781. | Petr Fiala | Brno | 1995 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 160 | 160 |
782. | Alžběta Sedláčková | AC Moravská Slavia | 1978 | 1× | - | 159 | - | - | - | 159 |
783. | Jiří Kalousek | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 2010 | 2× | - | - | - | 76 | 82 | 158 |
784. | Eliška Poláková | Orel Židenice | 2011 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 158 | 158 |
785. | Petr Hartmann | Brno | 1959 | 1× | - | 155 | - | - | - | 155 |
786. | Jakub Rozkošný | KB Blansko | 2009 | 2× | - | - | 72 | 82 | - | 154 |
787. | Jitka Matyášová | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 2001 | 1× | - | 154 | - | - | - | 154 |
788. | Jakub Duda | Orel Vyškov | 2007 | 2× | 70 | - | 82 | - | - | 152 |
789. | Michaela Rothová | Kuřim | 2010 | 2× | 70 | 82 | - | - | - | 152 |
790. | Pavel Grec | Orel Vyškov | 1980 | 1× | - | 152 | - | - | - | 152 |
791. | Iveta Trojancová | Orel Vyškov | 2003 | 2× | - | 61 | - | 90 | - | 151 |
792. | Markéta Hanáková | Orel Vyškov | 2012 | 2× | - | - | - | 82 | 69 | 151 |
793. | Hynek Vermouzek | Kuřim | 2014 | 2× | - | - | - | 69 | 82 | 151 |
794. | Vladimíra Doležalová | Orel Vyškov | 1974 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 149 | 149 |
795. | Karolína Macharáčková | Orel Židenice | 1978 | 1× | - | 149 | - | - | - | 149 |
796. | Josef Kalousek | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 2009 | 2× | - | - | - | 72 | 76 | 148 |
797. | Vojtěch Lachman | Dolní Loučky | 2009 | 2× | - | - | 76 | 72 | - | 148 |
798. | Iva Hrstková | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 1976 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 148 | 148 |
799. | Klára Hladká | Orel Židenice | 1978 | 1× | 148 | - | - | - | - | 148 |
800. | Bohuslav Čáp | Orel Hradec Králové | 1951 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 147 | 147 |
801. | Jakub Pokorný | AK Kuřim | 2011 | 2× | - | 146 | - | - | - | 146 |
802. | Lucie Heřmanová | * | 2007 | 2× | - | - | 69 | - | 76 | 145 |
803. | Michal Politzer | Kuřim | 1975 | 1× | - | 145 | - | - | - | 145 |
804. | Michaela Kosíková | Orel Domanín | 2006 | 2× | 72 | 72 | - | - | - | 144 |
805. | Jakub Heřman | Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou | 2009 | 2× | - | - | 72 | - | 72 | 144 |
806. | Sofia Hedbávná | Kuřim | 2010 | 2× | 68 | 76 | - | - | - | 144 |
807. | Eliška Burianová | Orel Obřany | 2012 | 2× | - | - | 72 | - | 72 | 144 |
808. | Marek Orel | Orel Obřany | 1960 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 144 | 144 |
809. | Anežka Kraisová | Orel Vyškov | 2005 | 2× | 76 | - | 67 | - | - | 143 |
810. | David Jabůrek | Orel Vyškov | 2011 | 2× | - | 67 | 76 | - | - | 143 |
811. | Michal Ocásek | Krnov | 1988 | 1× | 143 | - | - | - | - | 143 |
812. | Šárka Filková | Orel Žatčany | 2009 | 2× | - | - | 72 | 70 | - | 142 |
813. | Jan Vajčner | Moravian Walking | 1977 | 1× | - | 142 | - | - | - | 142 |
814. | Přemysl Toman | PZK BRNO | 1978 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 142 | 142 |
815. | Tereza Zahradníčková | Orel Židenice - SKP Kometa | 2007 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 141 | 141 |
816. | Martina Račanská | Orel Vyškov | 1996 | 1× | - | 141 | - | - | - | 141 |
817. | Aneta Třísková | Orel Domanín | 2006 | 2× | 70 | 70 | - | - | - | 140 |
818. | Lucie Zahradníčková | Orel Židenice - SKP Kometa | 2010 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 140 | 140 |
819. | Tomáš Luža | Orel Žatčany | 1974 | 2× | - | - | 63 | - | 76 | 139 |
820. | Filip Kala | Skol Brno | 2004 | 2× | 69 | - | 70 | - | - | 139 |
821. | Adam Švaňhal | Plavecký klub Kuřim | 2007 | 2× | - | 139 | - | - | - | 139 |
822. | Tomáš Hítra | Kometa Brno | 2011 | 2× | - | - | - | 139 | - | 139 |
823. | Jiří Mihola | Orel Brno Lesná | 1972 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 139 | 139 |
824. | Tereza Havlíčková | Orel Vyškov | 2004 | 2× | - | - | 70 | 68 | - | 138 |
825. | Jan Klusoň | X-sports | 2005 | 2× | 138 | - | - | - | - | 138 |
826. | Jonáš Jedlička | AK Kuřim | 2007 | 2× | - | - | 70 | 68 | - | 138 |
827. | Max Štulpa | Orel Obřany | 2012 | 2× | - | - | 68 | - | 70 | 138 |
828. | Eva Martínková | Brno | 2013 | 2× | - | 70 | 68 | - | - | 138 |
829. | Marika Chodurová | Brno | 2014 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 138 | 138 |
830. | Jan Zahradníček | Orel Židenice/SKP Kometa | 2015 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 138 | 138 |
831. | Jana Soldánová | Orel Vyškov | 1999 | 1× | - | 137 | - | - | - | 137 |
832. | Michal Fritz | Drahanský Sport Team | 2005 | 2× | 64 | 72 | - | - | - | 136 |
833. | Simona Kučerová | Kuřim | 2006 | 2× | 68 | - | 68 | - | - | 136 |
834. | Naďa Obrátilová | Brno | 1966 | 1× | 136 | - | - | - | - | 136 |
835. | Jana Kalousková | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 1975 | 2× | - | - | - | 65 | 70 | 135 |
836. | Zdeněk Navrátil | Chudčice | 2010 | 2× | - | - | 135 | - | - | 135 |
837. | Regina Mokrá | Brno | 1968 | 1× | 135 | - | - | - | - | 135 |
838. | Magda Harvánková | Orel Žatčany | 2003 | 2× | - | - | 134 | - | - | 134 |
839. | Gabriela Staňková | Orel Jiříkovice | 2012 | 2× | - | - | - | 68 | 66 | 134 |
840. | Nela Dudková | Orel Kuřim | 2013 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 134 | 134 |
841. | Michal Říha | Moravské Knínice | 2013 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 134 | 134 |
842. | Adéla Staňková | Orel Jiříkovice | 2014 | 2× | - | - | - | 65 | 69 | 134 |
843. | Michaela Škařoupková | Orel Vyškov | 2004 | 2× | - | 64 | 69 | - | - | 133 |
844. | Dan Lána | FK Kuřim | 2013 | 2× | - | - | 65 | 68 | - | 133 |
845. | Michael Přidal | Orel Židenice | 2015 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 132 | 132 |
846. | Aneta Veselá | Orel Vyškov | 2003 | 2× | 69 | 62 | - | - | - | 131 |
847. | Jan Belán | Orel Jiříkovice | 2008 | 2× | 63 | - | - | - | 68 | 131 |
848. | Radim Jabůrek | Orel Vyškov | 2008 | 2× | - | 62 | 69 | - | - | 131 |
849. | Alexandra Mašková | AK Tišnov | 2008 | 2× | - | 67 | 64 | - | - | 131 |
850. | Václav Sedláček | Orel Žatčany | 2010 | 2× | - | - | - | 63 | 68 | 131 |
851. | Vít Duraja | Orel Obřany | 2011 | 2× | 65 | 66 | - | - | - | 131 |
852. | Jiří Marek | Orel Vysoké Mýto | 1943 | 1× | 131 | - | - | - | - | 131 |
853. | Jana Kalová | TaKJaK | 1966 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 131 | 131 |
854. | Petr Hověžák | Kuřim | 2010 | 2× | 69 | - | - | - | 61 | 130 |
855. | Vilemína Štulpová | Orel Obřany | 2015 | 2× | - | - | 68 | - | 62 | 130 |
856. | Zdeňka Dokoupilová | Orel Žatčany | 1964 | 2× | - | - | 62 | - | 67 | 129 |
857. | Eliška Kalvodová | Orel Žatčany | 2005 | 2× | - | - | 129 | - | - | 129 |
858. | Petr Klepal | Perun Team Blansko | 1966 | 1× | 129 | - | - | - | - | 129 |
859. | Julie Huvarová | Orel Domanín | 2006 | 2× | 64 | 64 | - | - | - | 128 |
860. | Barbora Kunovská | Brno | 2010 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 128 | 128 |
861. | Daniel Schwarzer | Orel Jiříkovice | 2015 | 2× | - | - | - | 66 | 62 | 128 |
862. | Johana Grec | Orel Vyškov | 2016 | 2× | - | - | 67 | - | 61 | 128 |
863. | Ladislav Spargel | Orel Židenice | 1973 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 128 | 128 |
864. | Eva Zejdová | Orel Obřany | 1983 | 1× | 128 | - | - | - | - | 128 |
865. | Mikuláš Hladký | Orel Židenice | 2012 | 2× | 63 | 64 | - | - | - | 127 |
866. | Lukáš Fojt | Orel Obřany | 2009 | 2× | - | 59 | - | - | 67 | 126 |
867. | Eliška Pudelková | AC Moravská Slavia | 2016 | 2× | - | - | - | 67 | 59 | 126 |
868. | Tereza Šťastná | AK Kuřim | 2010 | 2× | - | 55 | - | 70 | - | 125 |
869. | Kryštof Macek | Orel Kuřim | 2013 | 2× | 60 | - | - | - | 65 | 125 |
870. | Adam Lernbecher | Šebrov | 2014 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 125 | 125 |
871. | Kamila Náplavová | Orel Domanín | 1980 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 125 | 125 |
872. | Marie Zachařová | Orel Vysoké Mýto | 2007 | 2× | 61 | 62 | - | - | - | 123 |
873. | Magdaléna Janíková | Podlesí | 2006 | 2× | - | 63 | 59 | - | - | 122 |
874. | Marie Crháková | J-Elita Brno | 1993 | 1× | 122 | - | - | - | - | 122 |
875. | Hynek Chodur | Brno | 2016 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 121 | 121 |
876. | Hana Uhlířová | Orel Židenice | 2011 | 2× | - | - | - | 119 | - | 119 |
877. | Lucie Foltýnová | Kuřim | 2011 | 2× | - | 57 | 59 | - | - | 116 |
878. | Eliška Konečná | AK Kuřim | 2005 | 2× | - | 61 | 52 | - | - | 113 |
879. | Štěpán Daněk | Horizont Blansko | 2004 | 2× | 60 | - | - | 52 | - | 112 |
880. | Radek Hůrka | Orel Podolí | 1978 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 112 | 112 |
881. | Vendula Kratochvílová | Lelekovice | 2007 | 2× | 66 | - | 40 | - | - | 106 |
882. | Tomáš Václavek | Kuřim | 2001 | 1× | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 |
883. | Matyáš Ammer | SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou | 2002 | 1× | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |
884. | Tomáš Janáček | SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou | 2004 | 1× | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |
885. | Barbora Svobodová | Orel Obřany VSK Brno | 2004 | 1× | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 |
886. | Adam Nečas | AK Blansko Dvorská | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
887. | Jan Odehnal | Plavecký klub Kuřim | 2004 | 1× | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |
888. | Jan Koutný | AK Drnovice | 2005 | 1× | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 |
889. | Adam Horák | Brno | 2007 | 1× | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 |
890. | Michal Kunovský | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
891. | Ondřej Navrátil | Bedřichov | 2007 | 1× | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |
892. | Samuel Klasa | SKP Kometa | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
893. | Anna Fialová | Sokol Přísnotice | 2010 | 1× | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |
894. | Filip Doležal | AK Kuřim | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
895. | Nella Marešová | ŠAK Židlochovice | 2011 | 1× | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
896. | Ester Vlachová | Orel Vyškov | 2011 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
897. | Sabina Havlíčková | Orel Vyškov | 2012 | 1× | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
898. | Ondřej Machovský | AK Tišnov | 2012 | 1× | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
899. | Leontýna Lusková | Orel Vyškov | 2012 | 1× | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
900. | Ema Lišková | Kuřim | 2012 | 1× | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
901. | Lukáš Kuchařík | AK Tišnov | 2012 | 1× | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
902. | Zuzana Pachlopníková | AK Kuřim | 2013 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
903. | Jan Limburský | Orel Obřany | 2001 | 1× | - | - | 90 | - | - | 90 |
904. | Vojtěch Konečný | Orel Silůvky | 2002 | 1× | - | 90 | - | - | - | 90 |
905. | Šimon Pertl | SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou | 2004 | 1× | - | 90 | - | - | - | 90 |
906. | Kryštof Hanek | Orel Židenice | 2005 | 1× | - | - | 90 | - | - | 90 |
907. | Adéla Sigmundová | ŠAK Židlochovice | 2005 | 1× | - | 90 | - | - | - | 90 |
908. | Kryštof Kroupa | AK Blansko Dvorská | 2005 | 1× | - | - | - | 90 | - | 90 |
909. | Sofie Smutná | SK SKOL Brno | 2006 | 1× | - | - | 90 | - | - | 90 |
910. | Vojtěch Ambroz | Orel Vyškov | 2006 | 1× | - | 90 | - | - | - | 90 |
911. | Michaela Kalvodová | Orel Žatčany | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 90 | 90 |
912. | Ema Králová | AK Blansko Dvorská | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | 90 | - | 90 |
913. | Anna Ryšavá | Drahanský sport team | 2008 | 1× | - | 90 | - | - | - | 90 |
914. | Hynek Škvařil | AK Blansko Dvorská | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | 90 | - | 90 |
915. | Ondřej Štěpánek | AK Kuřim | 2008 | 1× | 90 | - | - | - | - | 90 |
916. | Adéla Bělobradičová | TJ Znojmo | 2008 | 1× | 90 | - | - | - | - | 90 |
917. | Vilém Topor | Orel Vyškov | 2009 | 1× | 90 | - | - | - | - | 90 |
918. | Sabina Toužinová | Kuřim | 2009 | 1× | 90 | - | - | - | - | 90 |
919. | Emma Arrufí | VSK Universita Brno | 2011 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 90 | 90 |
920. | Markéta Španělová | Kuřim | 2012 | 1× | - | - | - | 90 | - | 90 |
921. | Pavlína Poláčková | ACT Lerak Blansko | 2013 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 90 | 90 |
922. | Jan Bořil | AK Kuřim | 2013 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 90 | 90 |
923. | Jakub Kala | Skol Brno | 2002 | 1× | 82 | - | - | - | - | 82 |
924. | Radim Prášil | Orel Rozsochy | 2002 | 1× | - | 82 | - | - | - | 82 |
925. | Jan Kostruh | Orel Židenice | 2004 | 1× | 82 | - | - | - | - | 82 |
926. | Anna Macharáčková | Orel Židenice | 2005 | 1× | - | 82 | - | - | - | 82 |
927. | Ondřej Novotný | Brno | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 82 | 82 |
928. | Filip Němec | Kuřim | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | 82 | - | 82 |
929. | Jan Štěpánek | AK Kuřim | 2006 | 1× | 82 | - | - | - | - | 82 |
930. | Eliška Fučíková | AK Kuřim | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | 82 | - | 82 |
931. | David Kučera | Bílovice n. Svit. | 2006 | 1× | - | - | 82 | - | - | 82 |
932. | Martin Hála | Orel Židenice | 2007 | 1× | - | 82 | - | - | - | 82 |
933. | Daniel Sattler | Kuřim | 2007 | 1× | 82 | - | - | - | - | 82 |
934. | Anežka Hanková | Orel Židenice | 2009 | 1× | - | - | 82 | - | - | 82 |
935. | Petr Štveráček | AK Tišnov | 2009 | 1× | - | 82 | - | - | - | 82 |
936. | Aleš Rádek | Orel Brno 1 | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | 82 | - | 82 |
937. | Metoděj Krais | Orel Vyškov | 2009 | 1× | - | - | 82 | - | - | 82 |
938. | Klára Mucková | ZŠ Nehvizdy | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | 82 | - | 82 |
939. | Tomáš Budínský | Orel Jiříkovice | 2011 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 82 | 82 |
940. | Dominik Císař | Orel Kuřim | 2011 | 1× | - | - | 82 | - | - | 82 |
941. | Pavla Krchová | AK Tišnov | 2011 | 1× | - | - | - | 82 | - | 82 |
942. | Adéla Sumcová | Kuřim | 2013 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 82 | 82 |
943. | Lukáš Dvořák | Náměšť nad Oslavou | 2002 | 1× | 76 | - | - | - | - | 76 |
944. | Denisa Spáčilová | Orel Židenice | 2003 | 1× | - | - | 76 | - | - | 76 |
945. | Šimon Dvořák | Náměšť nad Oslavou | 2004 | 1× | 76 | - | - | - | - | 76 |
946. | Zdeněk Hrouzek | Orel Silůvky | 2004 | 1× | - | 76 | - | - | - | 76 |
947. | Erik Sattler | Kuřim | 2005 | 1× | 76 | - | - | - | - | 76 |
948. | Zuzana Vintrová | Kuřim | 2005 | 1× | - | - | - | 76 | - | 76 |
949. | Sára Komosná | VSK Uni Brno | 2005 | 1× | - | 76 | - | - | - | 76 |
950. | Jakub Odehnal | Plavecký klub Kuřim | 2006 | 1× | - | 76 | - | - | - | 76 |
951. | Adam Suchánek | Orel Židenice | 2007 | 1× | 76 | - | - | - | - | 76 |
952. | Ondřej Hůrka | Orel Podolí | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 76 | 76 |
953. | Ella Čížková | Kuřim | 2008 | 1× | - | 76 | - | - | - | 76 |
954. | Ondřej Stejskal | ŠAK Židlochovice | 2008 | 1× | - | - | 76 | - | - | 76 |
955. | Bruno Klimeš | AK Blansko Dvorská | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | 76 | - | 76 |
956. | Aneta Bůránová | Orel Domanín | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 76 | 76 |
957. | Tereza Jurásková | ZŠ Komenského Fulnek | 2009 | 1× | - | 76 | - | - | - | 76 |
958. | Metoděj Kraisa | Orel Vyškov | 2009 | 1× | - | 76 | - | - | - | 76 |
959. | Veronika Kudličková | Orel Vyškov | 2010 | 1× | - | 76 | - | - | - | 76 |
960. | Hana Vlčková | AK Kuřim | 2012 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 76 | 76 |
961. | Klára Jonášová | Orel Obřany | 2012 | 1× | - | - | 76 | - | - | 76 |
962. | Dita Dvořáková | Kuřim | 2012 | 1× | - | - | - | 76 | - | 76 |
963. | Adéla Weinhoferová | AK Blansko Dvorská | 2012 | 1× | - | - | - | 76 | - | 76 |
964. | Jan Kalousek | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 2013 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 76 | 76 |
965. | Paulina Satlawa | AK Kuřim | 2013 | 1× | - | - | 76 | - | - | 76 |
966. | Alexandra Václavíková | Sokol Brno 1 | 2013 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 76 | 76 |
967. | Jiří Luska | Orel Vyškov | 2014 | 1× | - | - | - | 76 | - | 76 |
968. | Martin Vychron | Orel Vyškov | 2003 | 1× | 72 | - | - | - | - | 72 |
969. | Sára Kavalcová | ŠAK Židlochovice | 2004 | 1× | - | 72 | - | - | - | 72 |
970. | Vítek Sláma | Brno | 2006 | 1× | - | 72 | - | - | - | 72 |
971. | Šimon Indruch | Orel Vyškov | 2006 | 1× | 72 | - | - | - | - | 72 |
972. | Ondřej Ambroz | Orel Vyškov | 2006 | 1× | - | 72 | - | - | - | 72 |
973. | Tomáš Sluka | Kuřim | 2006 | 1× | - | - | 72 | - | - | 72 |
974. | Andrea Žáková | AK Kuřim | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | 72 | - | 72 |
975. | Dušan Lát | AK Blansko Dvorská | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | 72 | - | 72 |
976. | Nella Hortová | Kuřim | 2007 | 1× | 72 | - | - | - | - | 72 |
977. | Tadeáš Hladký | Orel Židenice | 2008 | 1× | - | 72 | - | - | - | 72 |
978. | David Špička | AK Kuřim | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | 72 | - | 72 |
979. | Matěj Oškrdal | Kuřim | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 72 | 72 |
980. | David Kučera | Kuřim | 2010 | 1× | 72 | - | - | - | - | 72 |
981. | Simona Krňávková | Kuřim | 2010 | 1× | - | - | 72 | - | - | 72 |
982. | Rebecca Žáková | AK Dvorská Blansko | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | 72 | - | 72 |
983. | Natálie Sajašová | Kuřim | 2010 | 1× | 72 | - | - | - | - | 72 |
984. | Martina Sedláčková | Atletika Blansko Dvorská | 2012 | 1× | - | - | - | 72 | - | 72 |
985. | Tomáš Grela | Orel Židenice | 2012 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 72 | 72 |
986. | Vojtěch Šťastný | AK Tišnov | 2012 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 72 | 72 |
987. | Kryštof Slezák | Slavkov | 2012 | 1× | - | 72 | - | - | - | 72 |
988. | Matýsek Dobroucký | Kuřim | 2013 | 1× | - | - | - | 72 | - | 72 |
989. | Jan Kaluosek | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 2013 | 1× | - | - | - | 72 | - | 72 |
990. | Karolína Poláčková | ACT Lerak Blansko | 2013 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 72 | 72 |
991. | Alžběta Vítová | AP Polešovice | 2014 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 72 | 72 |
992. | Nikola Živčičová | Kuřim | 2003 | 1× | 70 | - | - | - | - | 70 |
993. | Daniel Šigut | AK Kuřim | 2003 | 1× | 70 | - | - | - | - | 70 |
994. | Petr Koudelka | Orel Žatčany ŠAK Židlochovice | 2005 | 1× | 70 | - | - | - | - | 70 |
995. | Jakub Suchý | Kuřim | 2006 | 1× | - | - | 70 | - | - | 70 |
996. | Filip Šimonovský | 2BWINNER TEAM | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | 70 | - | 70 |
997. | Šimon Kavalec | ŠAK Židlochovice | 2007 | 1× | - | 70 | - | - | - | 70 |
998. | Dominik Poláček | ACT Lerak Blansko | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 70 | 70 |
999. | Marek Mezník | AK Kuřim | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | 70 | - | 70 |
1000. | Samuel Masaryk | Kuřim | 2009 | 1× | 70 | - | - | - | - | 70 |
1001. | Petr Čajka | Orel Domanín | 2009 | 1× | - | 70 | - | - | - | 70 |
1002. | Daniel Beroun | Brno | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 70 | 70 |
1003. | Filip Trenz | Orel Silůvky | 2010 | 1× | - | - | 70 | - | - | 70 |
1004. | Linda Ryšková | VSK Brno | 2010 | 1× | 70 | - | - | - | - | 70 |
1005. | David Zeman | Tišnov | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 70 | 70 |
1006. | Jakub Nezdařil | Orel Vyškov | 2010 | 1× | 70 | - | - | - | - | 70 |
1007. | Vítek Satlawa | Drásov | 2011 | 1× | - | - | 70 | - | - | 70 |
1008. | Jiří Gebauer | ACT Lerak | 2012 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 70 | 70 |
1009. | Laura Mucková | ZŠ Nehvizdy | 2012 | 1× | - | - | - | 70 | - | 70 |
1010. | Václav Kučera | SK Žabovřesky | 2012 | 1× | - | - | - | 70 | - | 70 |
1011. | Marie Helánová | Brno | 2013 | 1× | - | - | 70 | - | - | 70 |
1012. | Klárka Dobroucká | Kuřim | 2015 | 1× | - | - | - | 70 | - | 70 |
1013. | Martina Kessnerová | Orel Obřany | 1976 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 69 | 69 |
1014. | Emílie Dokoupilová | Orel Jednota Žatčany | 2001 | 1× | - | - | - | 69 | - | 69 |
1015. | Jiří Rybníkář | Kuřim | 2001 | 1× | 69 | - | - | - | - | 69 |
1016. | Marek Šanca | Veverská Bitýška | 2002 | 1× | 69 | - | - | - | - | 69 |
1017. | Iveta Holešinská | ŠAK Židlochovice | 2003 | 1× | - | 69 | - | - | - | 69 |
1018. | Adéla Kubinová | Lite Sport Boskovice | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | 69 | - | 69 |
1019. | Julie Miková | Orel Obřany | 2006 | 1× | 69 | - | - | - | - | 69 |
1020. | Nikol Frelichová | Orel Domanín | 2006 | 1× | - | 69 | - | - | - | 69 |
1021. | Matěj Blažek | AK Tišnov | 2006 | 1× | 69 | - | - | - | - | 69 |
1022. | Ondřej Hronek | Kuřim | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | 69 | - | 69 |
1023. | Filip Vychron | Orel Vyškov | 2007 | 1× | 69 | - | - | - | - | 69 |
1024. | Martin Grunwald | AK Blansko Dvorská | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | 69 | - | 69 |
1025. | Šárka Kostruhová | Orel Židenice | 2007 | 1× | 69 | - | - | - | - | 69 |
1026. | Lukáš Čejda | Orel Podolí | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 69 | 69 |
1027. | Matouš Rajmic | Kuřim | 2008 | 1× | - | 69 | - | - | - | 69 |
1028. | Olga Boleslavová | AK Kuřim | 2008 | 1× | 69 | - | - | - | - | 69 |
1029. | Tomáš Sasko | AK Kuřim | 2008 | 1× | 69 | - | - | - | - | 69 |
1030. | Jiří Zavřel | Elite sport Boskovice | 2009 | 1× | - | - | 69 | - | - | 69 |
1031. | Daniel Němec | Kuřim | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | 69 | - | 69 |
1032. | Vendelín Vítek | AK Kuřim | 2009 | 1× | - | - | 69 | - | - | 69 |
1033. | František Náplava | Orel Domanín | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 69 | 69 |
1034. | Rozálie Šujanová | AK Blansko Dvorská | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | 69 | - | 69 |
1035. | Vendula Gracerová | Orel Jiříkovice | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 69 | 69 |
1036. | Oliver Šrom | Orel Židenice | 2009 | 1× | 69 | - | - | - | - | 69 |
1037. | Adam Doležal | Orel Vyškov | 2010 | 1× | - | - | 69 | - | - | 69 |
1038. | Lukáš Polák | Orel Vyškov | 2010 | 1× | - | 69 | - | - | - | 69 |
1039. | Hana Němcová | Kuřim | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 69 | 69 |
1040. | Jan Sodomka | AK Tišnov | 2011 | 1× | - | 69 | - | - | - | 69 |
1041. | Lada Babíčková | AK Blansko | 2011 | 1× | - | - | - | 69 | - | 69 |
1042. | Zuzana Buchtová | Kuřim | 2012 | 1× | - | 69 | - | - | - | 69 |
1043. | Eliška Matušková | Orel Žatčany | 2012 | 1× | - | - | - | 69 | - | 69 |
1044. | Matěj Janošík | Orel Brno 1 | 2013 | 1× | - | - | - | 69 | - | 69 |
1045. | Mia Sofie Malášková | Kuřim | 2013 | 1× | - | - | 69 | - | - | 69 |
1046. | Tobiáš Smrž | TJ Slovan Podlesí | 2014 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 69 | 69 |
1047. | Eliška Špičková | Kuřim | 2016 | 1× | - | - | - | 69 | - | 69 |
1048. | Hana Šimoníková | Orel Židenice | 1967 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 68 | 68 |
1049. | Petra Řeháková | Lelekovice | 2001 | 1× | 68 | - | - | - | - | 68 |
1050. | Štěpán Kameník | Drahanský sport team | 2002 | 1× | - | 68 | - | - | - | 68 |
1051. | Pavlína Veselá | Orel Vyškov | 2004 | 1× | 68 | - | - | - | - | 68 |
1052. | Anna Kašpaříková | Orel Blažovice | 2005 | 1× | 68 | - | - | - | - | 68 |
1053. | Jana Belánová | Orel Jiříkovice | 2005 | 1× | 68 | - | - | - | - | 68 |
1054. | Martin Čech | Mokrá | 2006 | 1× | 68 | - | - | - | - | 68 |
1055. | Sára Navrátilová | Orel Židenice | 2007 | 1× | - | 68 | - | - | - | 68 |
1056. | Čeněk Topor | Orel Vyškov | 2007 | 1× | 68 | - | - | - | - | 68 |
1057. | Adéla Zavřelová | Elite sport Boskovice | 2007 | 1× | - | - | 68 | - | - | 68 |
1058. | Barbora Janíčková | Orel Domanín | 2009 | 1× | - | 68 | - | - | - | 68 |
1059. | Rozálie Hájková | AK Kuřim | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | 68 | - | 68 |
1060. | Richard Vacek | Kuřim | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | 68 | - | 68 |
1061. | Jakub Ryba | Orel Žatčany | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | 68 | - | 68 |
1062. | David Sova | Veverská Bitýška | 2010 | 1× | - | - | 68 | - | - | 68 |
1063. | Jiří Janošík | Orel Brno 1 | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | 68 | - | 68 |
1064. | Alice Bořilová | AK Kuřim | 2010 | 1× | - | 68 | - | - | - | 68 |
1065. | Simona Václavíková | Sokol Brno 1 | 2011 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 68 | 68 |
1066. | Matěj Žufníček | Kuřim | 2012 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 68 | 68 |
1067. | Anna Šolcová | Ski Žabiny | 2013 | 1× | 68 | - | - | - | - | 68 |
1068. | David Burian | Brno | 2013 | 1× | - | 68 | - | - | - | 68 |
1069. | Lukáš Grela | Orel Židenice | 2014 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 68 | 68 |
1070. | Matěj Hrádek | Tišnov | 2015 | 1× | - | - | - | 68 | - | 68 |
1071. | Aneta Kolegarová | Orel Židenice | 2002 | 1× | - | 67 | - | - | - | 67 |
1072. | Ema Doležalová | Lelekovice | 2004 | 1× | 67 | - | - | - | - | 67 |
1073. | Tomáš Rohovský | Orel Silůvky | 2005 | 1× | - | - | - | 67 | - | 67 |
1074. | Ondřej Koutný | AK Drnovice | 2007 | 1× | 67 | - | - | - | - | 67 |
1075. | Pavlína Šedivá | Letovice | 2007 | 1× | - | - | 67 | - | - | 67 |
1076. | Nela Holešinská | ŠAK Židlochovice | 2007 | 1× | - | 67 | - | - | - | 67 |
1077. | Lukáš Hála | Orel Židenice | 2007 | 1× | - | 67 | - | - | - | 67 |
1078. | Matěj Hůrka | Orel Podolí | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 67 | 67 |
1079. | Kateřina Novotná | Lodní sporty Brno | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 67 | 67 |
1080. | Vincent Pechan | Orel Vyškov | 2009 | 1× | - | 67 | - | - | - | 67 |
1081. | Michaela Dvořáčková | Orel Vyškov | 2009 | 1× | - | 67 | - | - | - | 67 |
1082. | Zdislava Tichá | Orel Obřany | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 67 | 67 |
1083. | Veronika Bártková | Orel Vyškov | 2010 | 1× | - | 67 | - | - | - | 67 |
1084. | Vojtěch Vovesný | Kuřim | 2011 | 1× | - | - | 67 | - | - | 67 |
1085. | Daniel Schwarz | Kuřim | 2011 | 1× | - | - | - | 67 | - | 67 |
1086. | Michal Rádek | Orel Brno 1 | 2011 | 1× | - | - | - | 67 | - | 67 |
1087. | Karolína Pavlíková | Orel Vyškov | 2012 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 67 | 67 |
1088. | Lubomír Sodomka | AK Tišnov | 2013 | 1× | - | 67 | - | - | - | 67 |
1089. | Žofie Šimonová | Kuřim | 2014 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 67 | 67 |
1090. | Štěpánka Helánová | Brno | 2014 | 1× | - | - | 67 | - | - | 67 |
1091. | Veronika Dorazilová | Orel Vyškov | 2014 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 67 | 67 |
1092. | Tomáš Žufníček | Kuřim | 2014 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 67 | 67 |
1093. | Simona Kacetlová | AK Blansko Dvorská | 2014 | 1× | - | - | - | 67 | - | 67 |
1094. | Hynek Kučera | Kuřim | 2014 | 1× | - | - | - | 67 | - | 67 |
1095. | Kryštof Hort | Kuřim | 2014 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 67 | 67 |
1096. | Hana Filipová | Orel Pozořice | 1973 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 66 | 66 |
1097. | Lenka Sedláčková | Orel Žatčany | 1986 | 1× | - | - | - | 66 | - | 66 |
1098. | Miroslav Tichý | Orel Obřany | 2001 | 1× | 66 | - | - | - | - | 66 |
1099. | Anna Smutná | Drahanský sport team | 2004 | 1× | - | 66 | - | - | - | 66 |
1100. | Daniel Holacký | Holasice | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | 66 | - | 66 |
1101. | Alena Štveráčková | AK Tišnov | 2004 | 1× | - | 66 | - | - | - | 66 |
1102. | Lukáš Horký | Orel Obřany | 2006 | 1× | - | - | 66 | - | - | 66 |
1103. | Laura Majerčíková | Orel Domanín | 2006 | 1× | 66 | - | - | - | - | 66 |
1104. | Ema Nezdařilová | Orel Vyškov | 2007 | 1× | 66 | - | - | - | - | 66 |
1105. | Martin Kala | Skol Brno | 2007 | 1× | 66 | - | - | - | - | 66 |
1106. | Martin Dostál | SK Kotlářka | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | 66 | - | 66 |
1107. | Jan Indruch | Orel Vyškov | 2008 | 1× | 66 | - | - | - | - | 66 |
1108. | Jakub Žufníček | Kuřim | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 66 | 66 |
1109. | Matěj Pokorný | AK Kuřim | 2009 | 1× | - | 66 | - | - | - | 66 |
1110. | Alex Filka | Kuřim | 2009 | 1× | - | - | 66 | - | - | 66 |
1111. | Karolína Malá | AK Blansko Dvorská | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | 66 | - | 66 |
1112. | David Horák | Orel Silůvky | 2010 | 1× | 66 | - | - | - | - | 66 |
1113. | Kateřina Strachoňová | AK Kuřim | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | 66 | - | 66 |
1114. | Kristýna Lesenská | Orel Řečkovice | 2012 | 1× | - | 66 | - | - | - | 66 |
1115. | Martin Kuchařík | AK Tišnov | 2013 | 1× | - | - | 66 | - | - | 66 |
1116. | Samuel Schwarz | Kuřim | 2015 | 1× | - | - | - | 66 | - | 66 |
1117. | Vendula Novotná | Kuřim | 2015 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 66 | 66 |
1118. | Gabriela Janíčková | Kuřim | 2016 | 1× | - | - | - | 66 | - | 66 |
1119. | Lucie Burianová | Orel Obřany | 1986 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 65 | 65 |
1120. | Nikola Rotnáglová | Orel Židenice | 2001 | 1× | 65 | - | - | - | - | 65 |
1121. | Václav Sláma | Brno | 2004 | 1× | - | 65 | - | - | - | 65 |
1122. | Petra Drimlová | AK Kuřim | 2004 | 1× | - | 65 | - | - | - | 65 |
1123. | Kateřina Celá | Orel Vyškov | 2005 | 1× | 65 | - | - | - | - | 65 |
1124. | Anna Náplavová | Orel Domanín | 2005 | 1× | - | 65 | - | - | - | 65 |
1125. | Tomáš Augustýn | AK Blansko Dvorská | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | 65 | - | 65 |
1126. | Štěpán Proks | AK Kuřim | 2007 | 1× | - | - | 65 | - | - | 65 |
1127. | Vendula Vintrová | Kuřim | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | 65 | - | 65 |
1128. | Matyáš Čapek | Orel Vyškov | 2009 | 1× | - | 65 | - | - | - | 65 |
1129. | Vilém Krch | AK Tišnov | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | 65 | - | 65 |
1130. | Natálie Sedláčková | Orel Žatčany | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | 65 | - | 65 |
1131. | Matěj Holoch | Orlík Vyškov | 2011 | 1× | - | 65 | - | - | - | 65 |
1132. | Richard Kacetl | AK Blansko Dvorská | 2011 | 1× | - | - | - | 65 | - | 65 |
1133. | Julie Kotolánová | Orel Vyškov | 2012 | 1× | - | 65 | - | - | - | 65 |
1134. | Aneta Schwarzerová | Orel Jiříkovice | 2012 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 65 | 65 |
1135. | Daniel Vacula | - | 2015 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 65 | 65 |
1136. | Jana Němcová | Kuřim | 1979 | 1× | - | - | - | 64 | - | 64 |
1137. | Anna Kolegarová | Orel Židenice | 2002 | 1× | - | 64 | - | - | - | 64 |
1138. | Tereza Rašková | Plavecký klub Kuřim | 2005 | 1× | - | 64 | - | - | - | 64 |
1139. | Kateřina Rybová | Orel Žatčany | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | 64 | - | 64 |
1140. | Anna Heczková | Slávia Liberec | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | 64 | - | 64 |
1141. | Eva Bohuslavová | Orel Vyškov | 2007 | 1× | 64 | - | - | - | - | 64 |
1142. | Vojtěch Smysl | Orel Židenice | 2008 | 1× | 64 | - | - | - | - | 64 |
1143. | Monika Gottwaldová | Orel Vyškov | 2009 | 1× | - | 64 | - | - | - | 64 |
1144. | Štěpán Chaloupka | Kuřim | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | 64 | - | 64 |
1145. | Dominika Křížová | - | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 64 | 64 |
1146. | Magdalena Halámková | Čebín | 2011 | 1× | - | - | - | 64 | - | 64 |
1147. | David Buček | Orel Obřany | 2012 | 1× | 64 | - | - | - | - | 64 |
1148. | Jakub Portl | Kuřim | 2013 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 64 | 64 |
1149. | Šimon Polák | SKP Kometa | 2014 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 64 | 64 |
1150. | Anežka Juránková | Orel Starý Lískovec | 2014 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 64 | 64 |
1151. | Anežka Nováčková | Orel Kuřim | 2015 | 1× | - | - | - | 64 | - | 64 |
1152. | Anna Pavelková | Brno | 2016 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 64 | 64 |
1153. | Amálie Novotná | - | 2016 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 64 | 64 |
1154. | Helena Dvořáčková | Orel Jiříkovice | 1954 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 63 | 63 |
1155. | Lucie Kuchařová | Orel Domanín | 2001 | 1× | 63 | - | - | - | - | 63 |
1156. | Adéla Kalusová | Lelekovice | 2005 | 1× | 63 | - | - | - | - | 63 |
1157. | Martina Hamplová | Orel Židenice | 2005 | 1× | - | 63 | - | - | - | 63 |
1158. | Silvie Jehlaříková | Orel Domanín | 2006 | 1× | - | 63 | - | - | - | 63 |
1159. | Štěpánka Severová | Orel Žatčany | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | 63 | - | 63 |
1160. | Šimon Ševčík | Orel Židenice | 2008 | 1× | - | 63 | - | - | - | 63 |
1161. | Jan Réman | Atletika Předklášteří | 2008 | 1× | - | - | 63 | - | - | 63 |
1162. | Martin Hronek | Kuřim | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | 63 | - | 63 |
1163. | Pavel Hoffmann | Kuřim | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 63 | 63 |
1164. | Veronika Alanová | Orel Vyškov | 2011 | 1× | - | - | - | 63 | - | 63 |
1165. | Josef Gretz | Orel Vyškov | 2011 | 1× | - | - | - | 63 | - | 63 |
1166. | Alžběta Krupová | Orel Kroměříž | 2012 | 1× | - | 63 | - | - | - | 63 |
1167. | Vojtěch Pivko | Orel Obřany | 2013 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 63 | 63 |
1168. | Kateřina Matušková | Orel Žatčany | 2014 | 1× | - | - | - | 63 | - | 63 |
1169. | Matúš Bilan | Drásov | 2014 | 1× | - | - | 63 | - | - | 63 |
1170. | Nina Novotná | Kuřim | 2014 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 63 | 63 |
1171. | Natálie Budínská | Orel Jiříkovice | 2015 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 63 | 63 |
1172. | Anna Petrásková | AK Kuřim | 2002 | 1× | 62 | - | - | - | - | 62 |
1173. | Jakub Šedrla | Orel Silůvky | 2007 | 1× | 62 | - | - | - | - | 62 |
1174. | Adéla Šanderová | Kuřim | 2007 | 1× | 62 | - | - | - | - | 62 |
1175. | Jakub Sova | AK Tišnov | 2007 | 1× | - | - | 62 | - | - | 62 |
1176. | Jan Šťastný | AK Kuřim | 2007 | 1× | - | 62 | - | - | - | 62 |
1177. | Kryštof Kučera | SK Skol Brno | 2007 | 1× | - | 62 | - | - | - | 62 |
1178. | Patricie Dvořáková | Kuřim | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 62 | 62 |
1179. | Štěpán Náplava | Orel Domanín | 2010 | 1× | 62 | - | - | - | - | 62 |
1180. | Anežka Bialoboková | AK Kuřim | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | 62 | - | 62 |
1181. | Vít Grunwald | AK Blansko Dvorská | 2011 | 1× | - | - | - | 62 | - | 62 |
1182. | Jiří Kučera | Kuřim | 2014 | 1× | - | - | 62 | - | - | 62 |
1183. | Valeria Hedbávná | Atrakce Pohoda | 2015 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 62 | 62 |
1184. | Alena Čadová | Orel Žatčany | 1949 | 1× | - | - | 61 | - | - | 61 |
1185. | Sylva Makarová | Orel Obřany | 2005 | 1× | - | 61 | - | - | - | 61 |
1186. | Jakub Císař | Orel Kuřim | 2008 | 1× | - | - | 61 | - | - | 61 |
1187. | Jan Kachlík | Orel Vyškov | 2008 | 1× | 61 | - | - | - | - | 61 |
1188. | Kryštof Lesenský | Orel Řečkovice | 2009 | 1× | - | 61 | - | - | - | 61 |
1189. | Elen Weinhoferová | AK Blansko Dvorská | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | 61 | - | 61 |
1190. | Ondřej Bořecký | Orel Řečkovice | 2012 | 1× | - | 61 | - | - | - | 61 |
1191. | Michal Konečný | Kuřim | 2013 | 1× | 61 | - | - | - | - | 61 |
1192. | Max Toman | Brno | 2014 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 61 | 61 |
1193. | Nela Otoupalíková | Sokol Kuřim | 2015 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 61 | 61 |
1194. | Jakub Malý | Kuřim | 2016 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 61 | 61 |
1195. | Miroslava Juračková | Kuřim | 1985 | 1× | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 |
1196. | Radovan Olejník | Orel Vyškov | 2007 | 1× | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 |
1197. | Tomáš Vydra | Orel Vyškov | 2008 | 1× | - | 60 | - | - | - | 60 |
1198. | Daniel Bartek | Bohdalice | 2012 | 1× | - | 60 | - | - | - | 60 |
1199. | Klára Bořecká | Orel Řečkovice | 2014 | 1× | - | 60 | - | - | - | 60 |
1200. | Jakub Pivko | Orel Obřany | 2015 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 |
1201. | Stela Záděrová | Orel Silůvky | 2016 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 |
1202. | Karolina Vaculova | - | 2017 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 |
1203. | Václav Novotný | Kuřim | 2017 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 |
1204. | Filip Musil | Medlánky | 2005 | 1× | 59 | - | - | - | - | 59 |
1205. | Klára Rozkošná | KB Blansko | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | 59 | - | 59 |
1206. | Lucie Kalusová | Lelekovice | 2008 | 1× | 59 | - | - | - | - | 59 |
1207. | Šimon Bořecký | Orel Řečkovice | 2010 | 1× | - | 59 | - | - | - | 59 |
1208. | Miroslav Glier | Doubravník | 2012 | 1× | - | 59 | - | - | - | 59 |
1209. | Terezie Bořecká | Orel Řečkovice | 2014 | 1× | - | 59 | - | - | - | 59 |
1210. | Simona Chlupova | Kuřim | 2015 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 59 | 59 |
1211. | Petr Kytner | Kuřim | 2016 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 59 | 59 |
1212. | Lukáš Polák | SKP Kometa | 2016 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 59 | 59 |
1213. | Karolína Juračková | Kuřim | 2016 | 1× | - | - | 59 | - | - | 59 |
1214. | Pavel Juračka | Orel Kuřim | 1981 | 1× | - | - | 58 | - | - | 58 |
1215. | Tobias Jurášek | AK Kuřim | 2006 | 1× | - | 58 | - | - | - | 58 |
1216. | Anna Ambrožová | AK Kuřim | 2006 | 1× | - | - | 58 | - | - | 58 |
1217. | Daniel Ryška | VSK Brno | 2007 | 1× | 58 | - | - | - | - | 58 |
1218. | Tomáš Musil | Medlánky | 2008 | 1× | 58 | - | - | - | - | 58 |
1219. | Matouš Krupa | Orel Kroměříž | 2009 | 1× | - | 58 | - | - | - | 58 |
1220. | František Svoboda | AK Kuřim | 2010 | 1× | 58 | - | - | - | - | 58 |
1221. | Kateřina Vrbková | Lipůvka | 2011 | 1× | - | - | - | 58 | - | 58 |
1222. | Matouš Bořecký | Orel Řečkovice | 2012 | 1× | - | 58 | - | - | - | 58 |
1223. | Emma Jurošková | Praha | 2013 | 1× | - | 58 | - | - | - | 58 |
1224. | Ondřej Votava | Kuřim | 2016 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 58 | 58 |
1225. | Simona Říhová | AK Kuřim | 2016 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 58 | 58 |
1226. | Eliška Prachárová | AK Kuřim | 2017 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 58 | 58 |
1227. | Šárka Kráčmanová | AK Kuřim | 2004 | 1× | 57 | - | - | - | - | 57 |
1228. | Ondřej Huvar | Orel Domanín | 2007 | 1× | 57 | - | - | - | - | 57 |
1229. | Kateřina Kleiblová | AC Moravská Slávia | 2008 | 1× | - | - | 57 | - | - | 57 |
1230. | Karolína Januszová | Tišnov | 2008 | 1× | 57 | - | - | - | - | 57 |
1231. | Tereza Juračková | Kuřim | 2014 | 1× | - | - | 57 | - | - | 57 |
1232. | David Kotlík | - | 2015 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 57 | 57 |
1233. | Antonín Macek | Orel Kuřim | 2015 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 57 | 57 |
1234. | Anabel Vlachová | Orel Vyškov | 2017 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 57 | 57 |
1235. | Nicolo Montanari | Rimini | 2001 | 1× | - | - | - | 56 | - | 56 |
1236. | Michael Huvar | AK Kuřim | 2002 | 1× | 56 | - | - | - | - | 56 |
1237. | Jan Grošek | Sokol Luleč | 2015 | 1× | - | 56 | - | - | - | 56 |
1238. | David Kleibl | TJ Slovan Podlesí | 2016 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 56 | 56 |
1239. | Miriam Juránková | Orel Starý Lískovec | 2016 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 56 | 56 |
1240. | Tereza Kalusová | Lelekovice | 2003 | 1× | 55 | - | - | - | - | 55 |
1241. | Denny Krehul | Moravské Knínice | 2007 | 1× | - | - | 55 | - | - | 55 |
1242. | Jakub Raška | Kuřim | 2007 | 1× | - | 55 | - | - | - | 55 |
1243. | Samuel Mariak | Blansko | 2009 | 1× | 55 | - | - | - | - | 55 |
1244. | Filip Horáček | Česká Třebová | 2013 | 1× | - | - | - | 55 | - | 55 |
1245. | Ondřej Portl | Kuřim | 2016 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 55 | 55 |
1246. | Klaudie Ondrušková | Orel Obřany | 2017 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 55 | 55 |
1247. | Daniel Vyklický | Vojkovice | 2009 | 1× | - | - | 54 | - | - | 54 |
1248. | Tobias Olszyna | Kuřim | 2010 | 1× | - | 54 | - | - | - | 54 |
1249. | Klára Horáčková | Česká Třebová | 2013 | 1× | - | - | - | 54 | - | 54 |
1250. | Vojtěch Votava | Kuřim | 2014 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 54 | 54 |
1251. | Eliška Pivková | Orel Obřany | 2018 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 54 | 54 |
1252. | Elen Jurášková | AK Kuřim | 2004 | 1× | - | 53 | - | - | - | 53 |
1253. | Jakub Sumec | Kuřim | 2016 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 53 | 53 |
1254. | Štěpánka Hochmanová | Orel Blučina | 2018 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 53 | 53 |
1255. | František Pudelka | Žalešice | 1973 | 1× | - | - | - | 52 | - | 52 |
1256. | Lucie Krulová | Brno | 2006 | 1× | 52 | - | - | - | - | 52 |
1257. | Marek Vačkář | AK Kuřim | 2006 | 1× | - | - | 52 | - | - | 52 |
1258. | Ondřej Pokorný | SK Kuřim | 2007 | 1× | - | 52 | - | - | - | 52 |
1259. | Kateřina Topinková | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 2015 | 1× | - | - | - | 52 | - | 52 |
1260. | Alexandra Pokorná | Plavecký klub Kuřim | 2005 | 1× | - | 51 | - | - | - | 51 |
1261. | Eva Prokešová | Brno Bystrc | 1979 | 1× | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 |
1262. | Eva Uhlířová | Bystrc | 1980 | 1× | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 |
1263. | Oksana Mariaková | Blansko | 2006 | 1× | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
1264. | Teo Berka | SK Kuřim | 2006 | 1× | - | 50 | - | - | - | 50 |
1265. | Stanislav Prokeš | Brno Bystrc | 1977 | 1× | - | - | - | 49 | - | 49 |
1266. | Gabriela Novotná | Drahanský Sport Team | 2009 | 1× | 49 | - | - | - | - | 49 |
1267. | Ondřej Trešer | AK Kuřim | 2011 | 1× | - | - | 48 | - | - | 48 |
1268. | Anežka Janáčková | O106 | 2013 | 1× | - | - | - | 48 | - | 48 |
1269. | Tomáš Pánek | O106 | 1984 | 1× | - | - | - | 47 | - | 47 |
1270. | Kristýna Kolářová | AK Tišnov | 2006 | 1× | 47 | - | - | - | - | 47 |
1271. | Kateřina Modřická | AK Tišnov | 2009 | 1× | 46 | - | - | - | - | 46 |
1272. | Shivaun Míč | Jamaica | 1990 | 1× | - | - | - | 45 | - | 45 |
1273. | Kristýna Komárková | Česká | 2012 | 1× | - | - | - | 45 | - | 45 |
1274. | Žaneta Široká | Blansko | 1979 | 1× | 44 | - | - | - | - | 44 |
1275. | Caula Stephens | Jamaica | 1983 | 1× | - | - | - | 44 | - | 44 |
1276. | Timmy Krehul | Fotbalová školička | 2010 | 1× | - | - | 44 | - | - | 44 |
1277. | Jan Vačkář | AK Kuřim | 2008 | 1× | - | - | 43 | - | - | 43 |
1278. | Johana Gretz | Orel Vyškov | 2016 | 1× | - | - | - | 43 | - | 43 |
1279. | Karolína Trešerová | AK Kuřim | 2006 | 1× | - | - | 41 | - | - | 41 |
1280. | Emilie Pálenská | Brno | 2010 | 1× | - | - | 37 | - | - | 37 |
1281. | Linda Pálenská | Brno | 2009 | 1× | - | - | 36 | - | - | 36 |
1282. | Michael Pozdenkov | 2BWINNER TEAM | 1994 | 1× | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |