Historická tabulka KBL - 3. pětiletka
Bodování 3. pětiletky KBL (2011 - 2015)
Poř. | Závodník | Klub/Město | Ročník | Záv. | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | Body |
1. | Martin Kleibl | 2BWINNER TEAM | 1973 | 29× | 650 | 626 | 535 | 758 | 527 | 3096 |
2. | Jaroslav Kropáček | Brno | 1970 | 34× | 496 | 590 | 597 | 559 | 574 | 2816 |
3. | Tomáš Večeřa | AK Blansko Dvorská | 1989 | 27× | 562 | 93 | 729 | 702 | 604 | 2690 |
4. | Libor Konečný | Kuřim | 1971 | 30× | 326 | 584 | 608 | 537 | 555 | 2610 |
5. | Pavel Hověžák | AC Moravská Slavia | 1975 | 27× | 659 | 556 | 467 | 537 | 261 | 2480 |
6. | Luboš Prudek | Kuřim | 1961 | 28× | 525 | 611 | 422 | 359 | 333 | 2250 |
7. | Martin Skyba | fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice | 1962 | 26× | 617 | 630 | 414 | 427 | 69 | 2157 |
8. | Josef Kunc | Orel Vyškov | 1960 | 30× | 547 | 483 | 419 | 313 | 213 | 1975 |
9. | Aleš Sikora | AK Kuřim | 1973 | 25× | 414 | 499 | 298 | 462 | 221 | 1894 |
10. | Vladimír Volavý | www.fit-online.cz | 1955 | 31× | 469 | 363 | 451 | 338 | 186 | 1807 |
11. | Jiří Nožka | Dino sport Ivančice | 1963 | 20× | 448 | 462 | 454 | - | 410 | 1774 |
12. | Aleš Stráník | Blansko | 1950 | 29× | 369 | 350 | 428 | 325 | 278 | 1750 |
13. | Jaroslav Jurča | Orel Židenice :-) | 1962 | 21× | 163 | - | 490 | 506 | 513 | 1672 |
14. | Zbyněk Bednář | Jamné | 1973 | 22× | 609 | 257 | 72 | 318 | 412 | 1668 |
15. | Martin Jaskulka | Kuřim | 1968 | 32× | 409 | 385 | 356 | 255 | 162 | 1567 |
16. | Lucie Novotná | 2BWINNER TEAM | 1975 | 24× | 403 | 414 | 384 | 292 | - | 1493 |
17. | Martin Pohanka | AC Track & Field Brno | 1973 | 15× | - | 497 | 504 | 297 | 191 | 1489 |
18. | Tereza Procházková | Orel Ořechov | 1990 | 19× | - | 542 | 386 | 390 | 138 | 1456 |
19. | Ivan Veškrna | Brno | 1983 | 16× | - | 268 | 468 | 536 | 156 | 1428 |
20. | Karel Halouzka | Javorníky | 1973 | 17× | - | 81 | 325 | 603 | 388 | 1397 |
21. | Pavel Polák | Team Nutrilite | 1981 | 16× | - | 413 | 539 | 421 | - | 1373 |
22. | Lukáš Koudelka | AK Drnovice | 1983 | 13× | - | - | - | 583 | 663 | 1246 |
23. | Lenka Slabáková | Orel-Židenice, AC Moravská Slávia Brno, spolek | 1966 | 26× | 300 | 433 | 270 | 182 | 60 | 1245 |
24. | Ivana Volavá | www.fit-online.cz | 1964 | 23× | 297 | 356 | 46 | 280 | 212 | 1191 |
25. | Petr Horák | Orel Silůvky | 1976 | 12× | 85 | - | 569 | 450 | - | 1104 |
26. | Jan Fiedler | AC Moravská Slavia | 1956 | 13× | - | 93 | - | 427 | 534 | 1054 |
27. | Magda Janková | RUN&MUM | 1980 | 16× | 107 | 217 | 283 | 139 | 293 | 1039 |
28. | Jiří Brtník | Orel Obřany | 1952 | 17× | - | 147 | 424 | 316 | 146 | 1033 |
29. | Alexandr Mrůzek | Univerzita Brno plavání | 1965 | 14× | 83 | 151 | 84 | 269 | 393 | 980 |
30. | Josef Cacek | Caca tým Tišnov | 1978 | 10× | 285 | 293 | 197 | - | 201 | 976 |
31. | Tomáš Votýpka | AK Kuřim | 1998 | 19× | 201 | 181 | 429 | 125 | - | 936 |
32. | Vladimír Cetkovský | ARC Brno | 1945 | 16× | 457 | 244 | 105 | 102 | 12 | 920 |
33. | Petr Janek | Brno | 1969 | 14× | 134 | 151 | 137 | 197 | 291 | 910 |
34. | Jan Macura | Horizont Blansko | 1972 | 10× | 277 | 282 | 90 | 176 | 85 | 910 |
35. | Lucie Nedomová | Lysice | 1985 | 13× | - | - | - | 495 | 410 | 905 |
36. | Vilém Strakoš | Kuřim | 1969 | 13× | 162 | 164 | 75 | 321 | 167 | 889 |
37. | Libor Novotný | Kuřim | 1961 | 16× | 192 | 203 | 335 | 68 | 86 | 884 |
38. | Lubomír Liška | Kurim | 1955 | 20× | 25 | 401 | 156 | 65 | 222 | 869 |
39. | Lenka Topinková | Brno | 1976 | 12× | 363 | 80 | - | 418 | - | 861 |
40. | Alice Votýpková | Kuřim | 1971 | 19× | 81 | 299 | 367 | 110 | - | 857 |
41. | Šárka Horáková | Orel Silůvky | 1977 | 13× | 56 | - | 471 | 306 | 24 | 857 |
42. | Petr Novotný | Kuřim | 1965 | 12× | 353 | 232 | 85 | 139 | 43 | 852 |
43. | Jaroslav Kaše | Klub běžeckých outsiderů | 1953 | 13× | 507 | 92 | 80 | - | 154 | 833 |
44. | František Kolínek | AK Perná | 1956 | 9× | 192 | 191 | 92 | 269 | 87 | 831 |
45. | Michal Nováček | Uni Brno | 1993 | 8× | 96 | 110 | 591 | - | - | 797 |
46. | Petr Škrob | Kuřim | 1975 | 13× | - | - | 70 | 297 | 428 | 795 |
47. | Radek Brázda | Brno | 1967 | 11× | - | - | 80 | 298 | 392 | 770 |
48. | Metoděj Polášek | Kuřim | 1980 | 13× | - | - | - | 433 | 316 | 749 |
49. | Jiří Boháč | Brno | 1954 | 15× | - | - | 199 | 200 | 333 | 732 |
50. | Karel Dočkal | TJ Slovan Podlesí | 1971 | 12× | - | 125 | 401 | 200 | - | 726 |
51. | Ivan Urbánek | Brno | 1984 | 10× | - | - | - | 416 | 299 | 715 |
52. | Ondřej Novotný | KOB Moira Brno | 1992 | 7× | 203 | - | 197 | 105 | 203 | 708 |
53. | Jiří Huťka | Brno Řečkovice | 1991 | 8× | - | - | - | 81 | 626 | 707 |
54. | Michal Glier | Doubravník | 1982 | 7× | 408 | - | - | 199 | 94 | 701 |
55. | Simona Nečasová | Kuřim | 1969 | 17× | - | 344 | 194 | 125 | 11 | 674 |
56. | Pavel Pohanka | Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice | 1973 | 10× | - | 74 | 244 | 68 | 286 | 672 |
57. | Alois Bradáč | Orel Žďár nad Sáz. | 1940 | 15× | 189 | 148 | 328 | 1 | - | 666 |
58. | Josef Holý | Orel Židenice | 1941 | 18× | 229 | 194 | 141 | 35 | 47 | 646 |
59. | Dorota Anderlová | AC Moravská Slavia | 1978 | 9× | 196 | 379 | - | - | 62 | 637 |
60. | Rudolf Matulka | AC Track & Field Brno | 1993 | 7× | - | 270 | 349 | - | - | 619 |
61. | Leopold Spáčil | Orel Židenice | 1959 | 7× | - | - | - | 530 | 80 | 610 |
62. | Jaroslav Kundrát | AK Tišnov | 1976 | 12× | - | - | - | 253 | 350 | 603 |
63. | Josef Čuma | Milonice | 1980 | 7× | - | - | - | 80 | 518 | 598 |
64. | Miroslav Nosek | AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice | 1955 | 8× | 88 | 93 | - | 91 | 318 | 590 |
65. | Milan Daněk | Horizont Blansko | 1962 | 13× | 232 | 119 | 68 | 134 | 35 | 588 |
66. | Ondřej Strnad | Brno - Medlánky | 1980 | 6× | 297 | 198 | - | - | 91 | 586 |
67. | Milan Strachoň | Slavkov | 1950 | 10× | - | - | - | 329 | 253 | 582 |
68. | Martin Votýpka | AK Kuřim | 2000 | 18× | 159 | 115 | 183 | 103 | - | 560 |
69. | Jan Tesárek | Brno | 1977 | 7× | 224 | 242 | 84 | - | - | 550 |
70. | Ondřej Kříž | Orel Žďár nad Sáz. | 1980 | 6× | 358 | 192 | - | - | - | 550 |
71. | Zdeněk Kaluža | Orel Pozořice | 1953 | 8× | - | 155 | 384 | - | - | 539 |
72. | Jakub Skalka | Loko Trutnov | 1991 | 5× | - | 536 | - | - | - | 536 |
73. | Jan Dočkal | AK Kuřim | 2003 | 18× | - | 88 | 181 | 91 | 162 | 522 |
74. | Lukáš Sláma | Brno | 1984 | 6× | 77 | 90 | 86 | 169 | 92 | 514 |
75. | Petr Hojač | Start Brno | 1970 | 8× | - | - | - | 254 | 254 | 508 |
76. | Jaroslav Říha | Orel Kuřim | 1999 | 8× | - | - | - | 160 | 330 | 490 |
77. | Petr Daniel | Start Brno | 1971 | 8× | - | - | - | 156 | 332 | 488 |
78. | David Kuneš | Tišnov | 1974 | 6× | 173 | - | - | 222 | 86 | 481 |
79. | Jaroslav Kratochvíl | Lelekovice | 1963 | 9× | - | 175 | 120 | 103 | 78 | 476 |
80. | Pavel Musil | Brno - Medlánky | 1975 | 5× | 195 | - | - | - | 280 | 475 |
81. | Marek Polák | HO Lemra Brno | 1973 | 5× | 92 | 98 | - | 284 | - | 474 |
82. | Lucie Kyjovská | Kuřim | 1991 | 10× | - | - | - | 272 | 199 | 471 |
83. | Michal Pešek | AK Kuřim | 1996 | 8× | 160 | 309 | - | - | - | 469 |
84. | Jan Haberland | Sokol Brno | 1942 | 12× | - | 51 | 186 | 83 | 148 | 468 |
85. | Aleš Vejrosta | Brno | 1947 | 10× | 63 | 87 | 244 | 41 | 32 | 467 |
86. | Ivo Peřina | Kuřim | 1966 | 5× | 364 | 91 | - | - | - | 455 |
87. | Alena Žákovská | Horizont Blansko | 1962 | 8× | 265 | 130 | - | 26 | 33 | 454 |
88. | Ondřej Ježek | Ondra 69 Fans | 1989 | 5× | 173 | 185 | 92 | - | - | 450 |
89. | Milan Chaloupka | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2002 | 14× | - | 75 | 205 | 164 | - | 444 |
90. | Renata Glierová | Doubravník | 1985 | 7× | 361 | - | - | 80 | - | 441 |
91. | Romana Machotová | Kuřim | 1969 | 15× | - | - | 80 | 195 | 161 | 436 |
92. | Martina Kuncová | Vyškov | 2001 | 18× | 118 | 149 | 40 | 43 | 83 | 433 |
93. | Lucie Skybová | AK Olymp Brno | 1987 | 6× | 430 | - | - | - | - | 430 |
94. | Daniela Kropáčková | Brno | 2001 | 17× | 51 | 139 | 96 | 143 | - | 429 |
95. | Karolína Kleiblová | AC Moravská Slávia Brno | 2002 | 17× | - | 70 | 78 | 167 | 113 | 428 |
96. | Daniela Vojtová | AK Tišnov | 1969 | 11× | - | - | - | 175 | 251 | 426 |
97. | Stanislav Holeček | Hare Kršna | 1955 | 7× | 251 | 175 | - | - | - | 426 |
98. | Lukáš Kocur | Orel Šitbořice | 1977 | 5× | - | - | - | - | 425 | 425 |
99. | Lenka Jančaříková | Orel Židenice - 2BWINNER TEAM | 1970 | 6× | - | - | - | - | 424 | 424 |
100. | Květoslav Šedivý | Číča team Brno | 1966 | 6× | 416 | - | - | - | - | 416 |
101. | Petra Seberová | AK Tišnov | 1979 | 6× | - | - | - | - | 416 | 416 |
102. | Alžběta Sedláčková | AC Moravská Slavia | 1978 | 9× | 205 | 128 | 42 | 24 | 14 | 413 |
103. | Hana Kašová | Barnex sport Brno | 1954 | 8× | 269 | 67 | 52 | - | 16 | 404 |
104. | Vít Sikora | TJ Slovan Podlesí | 1995 | 5× | - | 250 | 68 | 76 | - | 394 |
105. | Luboš Rezner | Kuřim | 1965 | 8× | - | - | 63 | 240 | 88 | 391 |
106. | Martina Šmídová | Číča team Brno | 1972 | 7× | 387 | - | - | - | - | 387 |
107. | Roman Kresta | Orel Židenice | 1965 | 6× | 205 | 73 | - | - | 105 | 383 |
108. | Jiří Voneš | Plavecký klub Kuřim | 1989 | 7× | - | - | 231 | 147 | - | 378 |
109. | Lukáš Pazourek | Brno | 1986 | 6× | - | - | - | 377 | - | 377 |
110. | Petr Patočka | Ivančice | 1963 | 5× | 145 | - | 231 | - | - | 376 |
111. | Michal Zamazal | BYAC Brno | 1999 | 10× | 100 | 80 | 115 | 80 | - | 375 |
112. | Lenka Vejrostová | Brno | 1985 | 8× | - | 89 | 249 | - | 35 | 373 |
113. | Karel Zourek | Bedřichovice | 1959 | 5× | 87 | 85 | 71 | 61 | 66 | 370 |
114. | Jana Hořínková | Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno | 1965 | 9× | 59 | 130 | 61 | - | 116 | 366 |
115. | Štěpán Juránek | Orel Brno 1 | 1990 | 4× | 83 | 95 | 95 | 90 | - | 363 |
116. | Ivana Jíchová | AK Tišnov | 1968 | 9× | - | - | - | 166 | 191 | 357 |
117. | Zdeněk Laštůvka | Česká | 1989 | 6× | - | - | - | - | 339 | 339 |
118. | Dalibor Uhlíř | AT&T | 1980 | 5× | - | - | 133 | 77 | 128 | 338 |
119. | Jakub Stibal | AK Kuřim | 2001 | 8× | 35 | 68 | 28 | 71 | 134 | 336 |
120. | Ronald Barták | Kuřim | 1965 | 4× | - | 168 | 81 | - | 86 | 335 |
121. | Nina Bartoňková | Brno | 1990 | 5× | - | - | - | - | 333 | 333 |
122. | Petr Halas | Orel Vyškov | 1973 | 6× | - | 94 | 57 | 11 | 170 | 332 |
123. | Ivo Mika | Orel Obřany | 1966 | 6× | 32 | 68 | 65 | 113 | 53 | 331 |
124. | Marcel Smetana | Plavecký klub Kuřim | 1996 | 4× | - | - | 81 | 247 | - | 328 |
125. | Jiří Zachař | Orel Vysoké Mýto | 1972 | 4× | - | 87 | 79 | 78 | 81 | 325 |
126. | Miroslav Fabrik | Brno Bystrc | 1959 | 6× | - | - | - | 237 | 87 | 324 |
127. | Josef Nehybka | VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice | 1995 | 4× | - | 66 | 169 | 88 | - | 323 |
128. | Daniel Hájek | Atletika Polička | 1989 | 3× | 105 | - | 110 | - | 105 | 320 |
129. | Patrik Navrátil | Chudčice | 2005 | 14× | - | - | 52 | 142 | 123 | 317 |
130. | Adam Hladký | AC Moravská Slavia | 2000 | 9× | 40 | 40 | 63 | 63 | 110 | 316 |
131. | Alexandra Tomíšková | Kuřim | 1982 | 11× | - | - | 53 | 156 | 106 | 315 |
132. | Kateřina Smetanová | AK Tišnov | 1975 | 9× | - | - | - | 75 | 239 | 314 |
133. | Václav Maixner | Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov | 1941 | 12× | - | - | 104 | 162 | 45 | 311 |
134. | Aleš Liška | Lelekovice | 1978 | 6× | - | - | - | 149 | 162 | 311 |
135. | Adéla Koláčková | AK Kuřim | 2001 | 9× | - | 91 | 191 | 28 | - | 310 |
136. | Kamil Pulicar | MK Seitl | 1991 | 3× | - | 98 | - | 210 | - | 308 |
137. | Jiří Sláma | Brno | 1960 | 5× | 46 | 64 | 66 | 67 | 60 | 303 |
138. | Jan Krátký | Brno Vinohrady | 1969 | 4× | 147 | 81 | 69 | - | - | 297 |
139. | Petr Jančařík | Orel Žídenice -2BWINNER TEAM | 1968 | 4× | - | - | - | - | 291 | 291 |
140. | Bořivoj Chromý | Tišnov | 1953 | 4× | - | 77 | 149 | 64 | - | 290 |
141. | Josef Gabriel | Brno | 1982 | 6× | - | - | - | 289 | - | 289 |
142. | Pavla Horáčková | AC Moravská Slavia | 1977 | 7× | 143 | 63 | - | 72 | 9 | 287 |
143. | Zdeněk Hurt | Kuřim | 1976 | 5× | 199 | 75 | - | 12 | - | 286 |
144. | Jiří Hýbl | Hrušovany u Brna | 1967 | 3× | - | - | - | - | 284 | 284 |
145. | Milan Adamec | Orel Vyškov | 1977 | 3× | - | 105 | 89 | - | 90 | 284 |
146. | Radek Dočkal | Rila team Brno | 1966 | 3× | 88 | 101 | 94 | - | - | 283 |
147. | Jan Opletal | Biatlon Moravský kras | 1994 | 4× | - | - | - | - | 279 | 279 |
148. | Lea Pinková | Kuřim | 1972 | 6× | 134 | 95 | 47 | - | - | 276 |
149. | Jiří Bubeník | Orel Vyškov | 1944 | 10× | 202 | - | - | 42 | 29 | 273 |
150. | Jaroslav Stloukal ml. | Art Adamov | 1968 | 3× | 180 | - | 93 | - | - | 273 |
151. | Zuzana Nehybová | Brno | 1975 | 4× | - | 70 | 141 | 59 | - | 270 |
152. | Ondřej Doležal | AK Kuřim | 1979 | 3× | - | - | - | 87 | 182 | 269 |
153. | Petr Koudelka | Orel Žatčany ŠAK Židlochovice | 2005 | 9× | - | - | 35 | 159 | 74 | 268 |
154. | Šimon Kafka | KONRAD TOOLS TEAM | 2004 | 11× | - | 23 | 58 | 107 | 79 | 267 |
155. | Ladislav Rozman | Cyklo Lasl Brno | 1954 | 3× | 177 | 90 | - | - | - | 267 |
156. | Adam Prudek | AK Kuřim | 1999 | 11× | 96 | 103 | 31 | 35 | - | 265 |
157. | Jaroslav Mrkos | Kuřim | 1950 | 6× | 62 | 82 | 48 | 40 | 30 | 262 |
158. | Bohuslav Pustina | Šneci Běleč | 1954 | 9× | - | - | - | 223 | 34 | 257 |
159. | Lukáš Slabák | AK Olymp Brno | 1997 | 8× | 122 | 134 | - | - | - | 256 |
160. | Magda Kundrátová | AK Tišnov | 2004 | 11× | - | - | 61 | 76 | 118 | 255 |
161. | Vojtěch Plíva | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 1987 | 3× | - | - | 88 | 83 | 84 | 255 |
162. | Radek Kafka | Žďár nad Sázavou | 1964 | 4× | - | - | - | 113 | 141 | 254 |
163. | Miroslav Kačín | Březina | 1979 | 3× | 162 | 88 | - | - | - | 250 |
164. | Jitka Zwienerová | AK Tišnov | 1995 | 5× | - | 137 | - | 67 | 45 | 249 |
165. | Ondřej Cacek | Caca tým Tišnov | 2005 | 10× | 45 | 85 | 56 | 31 | 23 | 240 |
166. | Kateřina Krejčiříková | Svatá Kateřina | 1972 | 7× | - | 46 | 88 | 22 | 80 | 236 |
167. | Marek Konečný | Kuřim | 1996 | 3× | - | 80 | 156 | - | - | 236 |
168. | Stanislav Juránek | Orel Starý Lískovec - Uni Brno | 1956 | 8× | 28 | 103 | 47 | 54 | 1 | 233 |
169. | Ondřej Novotný | bez oddílu | 1973 | 4× | - | - | 64 | 168 | - | 232 |
170. | Martin Macholan | Velká Bíteš | 1988 | 3× | - | - | 83 | 72 | 74 | 229 |
171. | Anežka Machotová | Plavecký klub Kuřim | 2003 | 11× | - | - | 98 | 59 | 71 | 228 |
172. | Martin Horský | Ondra 69 Fans | 1989 | 3× | 148 | 79 | - | - | - | 227 |
173. | Marek Rampula | Malhostovice | 1973 | 3× | - | - | 164 | 62 | - | 226 |
174. | Jaroslav Hronek | Orel Obřany | 1991 | 4× | - | 72 | 59 | 42 | 50 | 223 |
175. | Ctirad Fanfrdla | Silůvky | 1974 | 3× | - | - | - | - | 222 | 222 |
176. | Ondřej Škrob | Kuřim | 2000 | 5× | - | 47 | - | 113 | 61 | 221 |
177. | Robert Míč | VSK Uni Brno | 1992 | 2× | 110 | - | - | - | 110 | 220 |
178. | Dalibor Dočkal | TJ Slovan Podlesí | 2005 | 15× | - | 17 | 100 | 53 | 49 | 219 |
179. | Hana Vejrostová | Lukovany | 1983 | 3× | - | - | - | 152 | 67 | 219 |
180. | Michael Lapčík | Brno | 1988 | 3× | 61 | 92 | - | 65 | - | 218 |
181. | Martin Pohanka | AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice | 2002 | 9× | - | - | 31 | 23 | 162 | 216 |
182. | Tomáš Cikrle | Synthon Blansko | 1973 | 5× | - | - | - | 53 | 163 | 216 |
183. | Irena Antošová | AC Moravská Slavia | 1967 | 3× | 215 | - | - | - | - | 215 |
184. | Jiří Petr | Salomon | 1979 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 215 | 215 |
185. | Monika Kuncová | Orel Vyškov | 1999 | 9× | 86 | 127 | - | - | - | 213 |
186. | Natálie Mazálková | AK Tišnov | 2007 | 11× | - | - | 45 | 82 | 84 | 211 |
187. | Aleš Palko | Uni Brno | 1971 | 2× | 101 | 110 | - | - | - | 211 |
188. | Daniel Kovařík | HK Babí lom Kuřim | 1975 | 3× | - | - | - | 78 | 130 | 208 |
189. | Anna Ryšavá | AC Moravská Slavia | 2002 | 9× | - | 26 | 55 | 62 | 64 | 207 |
190. | Ivona Jaskulková | Rajhrad | 1972 | 4× | 205 | - | - | - | - | 205 |
191. | Petr Krieg | BMT Brno | 1949 | 4× | 93 | - | 107 | - | - | 200 |
192. | Václav Strnad | Inkosport | 1983 | 2× | - | - | 98 | 101 | - | 199 |
193. | Aleš Paus | Orel Hranice | 1978 | 3× | - | - | 78 | 63 | 57 | 198 |
194. | Pavel Juřica | Brno | 1979 | 3× | - | - | 79 | 117 | - | 196 |
195. | Roman Goldschmidt | AC Moravská Slavia | 1973 | 2× | - | 98 | - | 98 | - | 196 |
196. | Tomáš Kroupa | Miltom Team | 1987 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 196 | 196 |
197. | Vojtěch Bárta | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 1992 | 2× | - | - | 98 | 96 | - | 194 |
198. | Stanislav Mokrý | KOB Moira Brno | 1992 | 2× | 90 | - | 101 | - | - | 191 |
199. | Tomáš Václavek | Kuřim | 2001 | 5× | 35 | 35 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 190 |
200. | Jana Smržová | TJ Slovan Podlesí | 1982 | 4× | - | - | - | - | 190 | 190 |
201. | Štěpán Hrobař | KOB Moira Brno | 1991 | 2× | - | - | 190 | - | - | 190 |
202. | Barbora Svobodová | Orel Obřany VSK Brno | 2004 | 5× | - | - | 40 | 68 | 80 | 188 |
203. | Richard Němec | Blansko | 1969 | 2× | - | - | - | 188 | - | 188 |
204. | Juraj Plekanec | Dianetika Brno | 1974 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 188 | 188 |
205. | David Ondroušek | Blansko | 1994 | 3× | - | - | - | 138 | 49 | 187 |
206. | Tereza Rašková | Plavecký klub Kuřim | 2005 | 8× | - | - | 83 | 70 | 31 | 184 |
207. | David Čermák | Hustopeče | 1976 | 2× | 92 | - | - | - | 92 | 184 |
208. | Marek Němeček | Brno | 1977 | 2× | 96 | - | 88 | - | - | 184 |
209. | Martin Růžička | Lipůvka | 1983 | 2× | - | - | - | 184 | - | 184 |
210. | Martin Vintrlík | Křepice | 1977 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 181 | 181 |
211. | Renata Březinová | Kuřim | 1975 | 3× | 61 | 119 | - | - | - | 180 |
212. | Johana Kratochvílová | Lelekovice | 2004 | 10× | - | 33 | 45 | 33 | 68 | 179 |
213. | Dana Kumprechtová | TJ Slovan Podlesí | 1970 | 5× | 58 | 49 | 54 | - | 18 | 179 |
214. | Rudolf Krajča | AKBK | 1965 | 2× | - | - | - | 88 | 90 | 178 |
215. | Luděk Chini | AC Kloboučky | 1974 | 2× | 86 | 91 | - | - | - | 177 |
216. | Zdeněk Hochman | Orel Blučina - SK ICA | 1985 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 176 | 176 |
217. | Jan Tecl | Troubsko | 1958 | 2× | 92 | - | 83 | - | - | 175 |
218. | Pavel Bortlík | AK Tišnov | 1983 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 174 | 174 |
219. | Antonín Šindelka | Radio klub Blansko | 1972 | 2× | 82 | - | 91 | - | - | 173 |
220. | Ivana Ondroušková | Blansko | 1970 | 5× | - | - | - | 84 | 88 | 172 |
221. | Jan Koutný | AK Drnovice | 1972 | 3× | - | - | - | - | 172 | 172 |
222. | Michael Nešpor | Brno | 1991 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 170 | 170 |
223. | Kateřina Vašíčková | Báječné ženy v běhu | 1994 | 5× | - | - | 54 | 114 | - | 168 |
224. | Pavlína Mrůzková | Univerzita Brno plavání | 1970 | 3× | 65 | 101 | - | - | - | 166 |
225. | Jaroslav Trávníček | Drnovice | 1964 | 2× | - | 86 | - | 80 | - | 166 |
226. | Rudolf Kovář | Ondra 69 Fans | 1987 | 3× | 165 | - | - | - | - | 165 |
227. | Martin Nedvěd | Blansko | 1983 | 3× | - | - | - | 120 | 43 | 163 |
228. | Jaroslav Scherrer | Orel Moravské Budějovice | 1960 | 2× | - | 85 | - | 75 | - | 160 |
229. | Ivo Zejda | AC Moravská Slavia | 1956 | 3× | 75 | - | - | 43 | 41 | 159 |
230. | Lenka Suchá | Letovice | 1974 | 3× | 33 | 124 | - | - | - | 157 |
231. | Jaromír Marek | Brno | 1964 | 2× | - | 79 | 77 | - | - | 156 |
232. | Filip Šolc | SKI Žabiny | 1985 | 2× | - | 76 | - | - | 80 | 156 |
233. | Jana Škrobová | Kuřim (okr. Brno-venkov) | 1971 | 6× | - | 52 | - | 35 | 68 | 155 |
234. | Milan Ling | Břeclav | 1968 | 2× | 155 | - | - | - | - | 155 |
235. | Věra Boudníková | Blansko | 1975 | 3× | - | 52 | 100 | - | - | 152 |
236. | Zuzana Jurišová | Kuřim | 1982 | 2× | 76 | 76 | - | - | - | 152 |
237. | Eliška Konečná | AK Kuřim | 2005 | 6× | 21 | 54 | 21 | 40 | 15 | 151 |
238. | Karel Janda | Kuřim | 1977 | 2× | 151 | - | - | - | - | 151 |
239. | Tomáš Bär | Říčany | 1978 | 3× | - | - | - | 150 | - | 150 |
240. | Robert Juzek | Svatoslav | 1989 | 3× | - | - | - | 119 | 31 | 150 |
241. | Jana Kalová | TaKJaK | 1966 | 3× | 130 | - | - | 19 | - | 149 |
242. | Libor Šťasta | Kuřim | 1966 | 2× | - | - | 78 | - | 71 | 149 |
243. | Alena Pešlová | AAC Brno | 1983 | 2× | - | 149 | - | - | - | 149 |
244. | Petr Širůček | Dolní Loučky | 1976 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 148 | 148 |
245. | Anna Halasová | Orel Vyškov | 2003 | 6× | - | - | 28 | 25 | 94 | 147 |
246. | Renata Prokešová | Brno | 1974 | 4× | - | - | - | 106 | 41 | 147 |
247. | Michaela Skoumalová | AK Kuřim | 2003 | 4× | - | - | 147 | - | - | 147 |
248. | Josef Bláha | Kuřim | 1980 | 3× | 147 | - | - | - | - | 147 |
249. | Kateřina Doubková | AK Perná | 1972 | 2× | 83 | - | - | 64 | - | 147 |
250. | Jiří Urbánek | Slávia Liberec | 1987 | 2× | - | - | - | 84 | 63 | 147 |
251. | Zuzana Pazourková | AK Kuřim | 2003 | 4× | 26 | 80 | 40 | - | - | 146 |
252. | Jindřiška Vrzalová | AK Tišnov | 1968 | 3× | - | - | - | - | 144 | 144 |
253. | Kryštof Doležal | AK Kuřim | 2002 | 6× | - | 19 | 21 | 25 | 75 | 140 |
254. | Tomáš Kocman | Tovačov | 1981 | 2× | 61 | 77 | - | - | - | 138 |
255. | Jonáš Konečný | AK Kuřim | 2003 | 6× | 24 | 52 | 19 | 18 | 24 | 137 |
256. | Jan Charvát | Triatlon klub Brno | 1947 | 7× | - | - | - | 134 | 1 | 135 |
257. | Martina Konečná | AK Kuřim | 2002 | 7× | 45 | 67 | 23 | - | - | 135 |
258. | Karel David | LRS Vyškov | 1961 | 2× | 66 | 68 | - | - | - | 134 |
259. | Tereza Eliášková | Orel Židenice | 1995 | 2× | - | - | 76 | - | 58 | 134 |
260. | Monika Skoumalová | AK Kuřim | 2000 | 5× | - | - | 104 | 28 | - | 132 |
261. | Luděk Helán | Moravské Knínice | 1959 | 2× | 66 | 66 | - | - | - | 132 |
262. | Martin Balák | Bruslárna.cz | 1970 | 4× | - | - | - | - | 131 | 131 |
263. | Pavel Ondrušek | Orel Obřany | 1989 | 2× | 70 | - | - | - | 61 | 131 |
264. | Dita Hrubešová | Brno-Řečkovice a Mokrá Hora | 1970 | 4× | - | - | - | 76 | 54 | 130 |
265. | Luboš Večeřa | Kobylí | 1965 | 3× | 71 | - | 56 | - | - | 127 |
266. | Šimon Jelínek | Kuřim | 2004 | 5× | 48 | 53 | - | 25 | - | 126 |
267. | Tomáš Horák | Orel Silůvky | 2008 | 5× | - | - | 50 | 31 | 45 | 126 |
268. | Pavla Polášková | AK Kuřim | 2009 | 5× | - | - | - | 48 | 78 | 126 |
269. | Jakub Myslivec | Plavecký klub Kuřim | 2004 | 4× | - | - | 56 | 35 | 35 | 126 |
270. | Eliška Nováková | Plavecký klub Kuřim | 1996 | 3× | - | - | 124 | - | - | 124 |
271. | Barbora Alexová | AC Moravská Slavia | 2004 | 4× | - | - | 40 | 57 | 23 | 120 |
272. | Pavel Halas | Orel Šitbořice | 1999 | 3× | - | 31 | - | 35 | 54 | 120 |
273. | Markéta Havlátová | AK Tišnov | 2000 | 4× | 25 | 63 | - | 31 | - | 119 |
274. | Tomáš Konečný | HC Kometa | 2001 | 4× | - | 31 | 31 | 31 | 26 | 119 |
275. | Martin Bárta | Moravské Knínice | 1990 | 3× | - | - | - | 88 | 31 | 119 |
276. | Dita Hořínková | Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno | 1994 | 2× | - | 59 | 60 | - | - | 119 |
277. | Jan Šťastný | AK Kuřim | 2007 | 5× | - | - | - | 41 | 77 | 118 |
278. | Karel Fuksa | AC Moravská Slavia | 1946 | 2× | 56 | 60 | - | - | - | 116 |
279. | Oldřich Šperka | Jedovnice | 1956 | 2× | - | - | - | 116 | - | 116 |
280. | Iva Zitová | AC Moravská Slavia | 1959 | 2× | 55 | 61 | - | - | - | 116 |
281. | Lucie Daněčková | ŠAK Židlochovice | 2007 | 3× | - | - | - | 75 | 40 | 115 |
282. | Helena Soldánová | Rousínov | 1972 | 2× | - | 64 | - | 51 | - | 115 |
283. | Kristýna Podlucká | AK Kuřim | 2005 | 5× | - | - | 38 | 51 | 25 | 114 |
284. | David Prokeš | Báječná menšina | 1971 | 2× | - | - | - | 114 | - | 114 |
285. | Jakub Raška | Kuřim | 2007 | 8× | - | - | 33 | 63 | 17 | 113 |
286. | Kateřina Novotná | Lodní sporty Brno | 2008 | 7× | - | - | 79 | 34 | - | 113 |
287. | Dominika Miková | Orel Obřany / JAC Brno | 2002 | 5× | 16 | 13 | 35 | 28 | 20 | 112 |
288. | Denisa Krestová | Zetor Brno | 1994 | 4× | 60 | 51 | - | - | - | 111 |
289. | Kateřina Fialová | AK Blansko Dvorská | 1997 | 3× | 71 | 40 | - | - | - | 111 |
290. | Martin Vičar | Zlobice Kuřim | 1972 | 2× | 111 | - | - | - | - | 111 |
291. | Vendula Kratochvílová | Lelekovice | 2007 | 9× | - | 16 | 10 | 33 | 51 | 110 |
292. | Zbyněk Chaloupka | Brno | 2004 | 6× | - | 26 | 18 | 66 | - | 110 |
293. | Jan Koutný | AK Drnovice | 2005 | 3× | - | - | - | - | 110 | 110 |
294. | Michal Horáček | ISCAREX Česká Třebová | 1975 | 1× | 110 | - | - | - | - | 110 |
295. | Jiří Čípa | Bystré | 1985 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 110 | 110 |
296. | František Kubínek | www.fit-online.cz | 1988 | 1× | - | 110 | - | - | - | 110 |
297. | Jakub Gajdušek | Fryšták | 1991 | 1× | 110 | - | - | - | - | 110 |
298. | Pavel Brlica | SK Žabovřesky | 1993 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 110 | 110 |
299. | Petra Pikulová | AK Kuřim | 1999 | 4× | 105 | - | - | - | 4 | 109 |
300. | Vladimír Šilhan | Originál Ježek | 1957 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 108 | 108 |
301. | Pavla Všetečková | Motojournal | 1975 | 2× | 53 | - | - | 55 | - | 108 |
302. | Jiří Stanovský | AC Moravská Slávia | 2000 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 108 | 108 |
303. | Jana Radkovská | Báječné ženy v běhu | 1972 | 6× | - | - | - | - | 107 | 107 |
304. | Matěj Kleibl | TJ Slovan Podlesí | 2005 | 6× | - | 10 | 40 | 16 | 41 | 107 |
305. | Martin Tomek | Velká Bíteš | 1989 | 2× | - | - | - | 72 | 34 | 106 |
306. | František Krchák | Brno | 1964 | 2× | - | - | 105 | - | - | 105 |
307. | Jakub Hoff | AC Moravská Slavia | 1977 | 1× | - | - | 105 | - | - | 105 |
308. | Daniel Rubič | New Balance | 1985 | 1× | - | - | - | 105 | - | 105 |
309. | Gabriela Hedbávná | Kuřim | 2006 | 3× | - | 40 | 40 | - | 24 | 104 |
310. | Elen Jurášková | AK Kuřim | 2004 | 3× | - | - | 103 | - | - | 103 |
311. | Jan Šmída | Drahanský sport team | 1999 | 2× | - | - | - | 31 | 72 | 103 |
312. | Ondřej Steinhauser | Kuřim | 2006 | 4× | - | 35 | 26 | 18 | 23 | 102 |
313. | Lenka Suchá ml. | ASK Blansko | 2000 | 4× | 23 | 78 | - | - | - | 101 |
314. | Tomáš Jančařík | Orel Židenice - 2BWINNER TEAM | 2005 | 4× | - | - | - | - | 101 | 101 |
315. | Pavel Dvořák | Biatlon Prostějov | 1982 | 1× | - | 101 | - | - | - | 101 |
316. | Vlastimil Lysák | fKlidu sport Team | 1986 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 101 | 101 |
317. | Ondřej Rosa | VSK Uni Brno a Orel Židenice | 1988 | 1× | - | - | - | 101 | - | 101 |
318. | Martina Vacková | Panteři Kuřim | 1975 | 6× | - | - | - | 28 | 72 | 100 |
319. | Jiří Skoták | SC Ráječko | 1964 | 2× | - | 62 | - | 38 | - | 100 |
320. | Raddy Divis | Lelekovice | 1968 | 2× | - | - | 55 | 45 | - | 100 |
321. | Adam Packo | AK Kuřim | 2003 | 4× | - | 25 | 24 | 31 | 19 | 99 |
322. | Ondřej Teplý | Kuřim | 1995 | 2× | - | - | 63 | 36 | - | 99 |
323. | Markéta Nečasová | AK Kuřim | 2004 | 4× | - | 26 | 25 | 21 | 26 | 98 |
324. | Josef Weis | Olešnice | 1974 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 98 | 98 |
325. | Miroslav Klíma | Brno | 1975 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 98 | 98 |
326. | Valerio Taddei | Milano | 1980 | 1× | 98 | - | - | - | - | 98 |
327. | Rostislav Pukl | VSK Uni Brno | 1982 | 1× | - | - | 98 | - | - | 98 |
328. | Filip Jakubec | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 2002 | 3× | - | - | 35 | 21 | 40 | 96 |
329. | Tereza Pijáková | Orel Obřany VSK Brno | 2004 | 3× | - | - | - | 61 | 35 | 96 |
330. | Martin Moravec | Orel Orlice | 1984 | 1× | - | - | - | 96 | - | 96 |
331. | Zbyněk Pospíchal | Brno | 1986 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 96 | 96 |
332. | Petr Němec | Náměšť nad Oslavou | 1986 | 1× | 96 | - | - | - | - | 96 |
333. | Pavel Přikryl | Šneci Běleč | 1972 | 4× | - | - | - | 95 | - | 95 |
334. | Karel Fučík | AC Moravská Slavia | 1972 | 1× | 95 | - | - | - | - | 95 |
335. | Radek Ticháček | Jičín | 1978 | 1× | - | 95 | - | - | - | 95 |
336. | Michal Chadim | KC Brno | 1978 | 1× | - | 95 | - | - | - | 95 |
337. | Lukáš Mohelský | Coach Ivana | 1984 | 1× | - | - | - | 95 | - | 95 |
338. | Josef Šitka | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1986 | 1× | - | - | 95 | - | - | 95 |
339. | Stanislav Juránek ml. | Orel Židenice | 1987 | 1× | 95 | - | - | - | - | 95 |
340. | Ondřej Novotný | Brno | 2006 | 5× | - | - | 94 | - | - | 94 |
341. | Václav Hamšík | ŠAK Židlochovice | 2005 | 3× | - | - | - | 59 | 35 | 94 |
342. | Jan Sklenář | Tišnov | 1988 | 2× | - | - | 48 | - | 46 | 94 |
343. | Petr Přikryl | KOB Moira Brno | 1967 | 1× | 94 | - | - | - | - | 94 |
344. | Stanislav Široký | Orel Židenice/AK Blansko Dvorská | 1977 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 94 | 94 |
345. | Vladimír ml. Pospíchal | Brno | 1985 | 1× | - | 94 | - | - | - | 94 |
346. | Adam Dvořáček | Track & Field Brno | 1996 | 1× | - | - | - | 94 | - | 94 |
347. | Filip Zeman | AHA Vyškov | 1999 | 3× | - | - | 31 | 62 | - | 93 |
348. | Ondřej Sukač | Kuřim | 2003 | 3× | - | 62 | 31 | - | - | 93 |
349. | Adam Klusoň | Lelekovice | 2007 | 3× | - | - | - | - | 93 | 93 |
350. | Jiří Vrtílka | Horizont Blansko | 1980 | 1× | 93 | - | - | - | - | 93 |
351. | Zdeněk Mazal | AC Moravská Slavia | 1981 | 1× | 93 | - | - | - | - | 93 |
352. | Jaroslav Bárta | Sobůlky | 1982 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 93 | 93 |
353. | Ondřej Chaloupka | Brno | 1983 | 1× | - | - | 92 | - | - | 92 |
354. | Peter Ceniga | Žíznivé zebričky | 1990 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 92 | 92 |
355. | Petr Jeřábek | AC Moravská Slavia | 1993 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 92 | 92 |
356. | Ondřej Nováček | Orel Kuřim | 1997 | 1× | - | - | - | 92 | - | 92 |
357. | Julie Miková | Orel Obřany | 2006 | 3× | - | - | 40 | 25 | 26 | 91 |
358. | Ivan Zerzánek | Brno | 1975 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 91 | 91 |
359. | Martin Janík | Brno | 1981 | 2× | - | - | - | 39 | 52 | 91 |
360. | Hana Petrůjová | Brno | 1984 | 2× | - | - | - | 47 | 44 | 91 |
361. | Ondřej Palacký | Brno | 1974 | 1× | - | 91 | - | - | - | 91 |
362. | Radek Parnica | Kuřim | 1977 | 1× | - | - | - | 91 | - | 91 |
363. | Vladimír Spíchal | Brno | 1985 | 1× | 91 | - | - | - | - | 91 |
364. | Zbyněk Šmíd | Tišnov Bikers | 1988 | 1× | - | - | 91 | - | - | 91 |
365. | Boris Stříž | FC Kuřim | 1994 | 1× | - | 91 | - | - | - | 91 |
366. | Radim Štampach | Karviná | 1981 | 1× | 90 | - | - | - | - | 90 |
367. | Petr Ondroušek ml. | Čebín | 1987 | 1× | - | - | 90 | - | - | 90 |
368. | Jiří Mikauš | LelekBikers | 1987 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 90 | 90 |
369. | Filip Vrága | AK Asics Kroměříž | 1988 | 1× | - | - | - | 90 | - | 90 |
370. | Michal Sláma | AC Moravská Slavia | 1993 | 1× | 90 | - | - | - | - | 90 |
371. | Ondřej Piňos | Brno | 1996 | 1× | - | - | 90 | - | - | 90 |
372. | Aleš Konečný | Orel Silůvky | 1997 | 1× | - | - | 90 | - | - | 90 |
373. | Leona Doušková | TJ Slovan Podlesí | 1974 | 3× | - | - | 85 | - | 4 | 89 |
374. | Jiří Tarant | Sloup | 1958 | 1× | - | 89 | - | - | - | 89 |
375. | Pavel Horák | AHA Vyškov | 1961 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 89 | 89 |
376. | Petr Orlich | Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí | 1961 | 1× | - | - | - | 89 | - | 89 |
377. | Michal Šenkýř | Brno | 1983 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 89 | 89 |
378. | Petr Ševčík | Moravec Benešov | 1989 | 1× | - | 89 | - | - | - | 89 |
379. | Marek Voborný | Ocelový muž | 1989 | 1× | - | - | 89 | - | - | 89 |
380. | Frederic Hermansen | Norway | 1990 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 89 | 89 |
381. | Adriana Slaníková | AK Hodonín | 1993 | 1× | - | - | - | 89 | - | 89 |
382. | Karel Hrbáček | Útěchov | 1968 | 1× | 88 | - | - | - | - | 88 |
383. | Pavel Poneš | TK Sokoli | 1978 | 1× | - | 88 | - | - | - | 88 |
384. | Petr Stehlík | Brno | 1989 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 88 | 88 |
385. | Felix Donat | Germany | 1992 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 88 | 88 |
386. | Petra Korcinová | Kuřim | 1977 | 3× | - | - | - | 87 | - | 87 |
387. | Petr Vokoun | Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 2003 | 3× | 24 | 23 | 40 | - | - | 87 |
388. | Eva Šimonovská | 2BWINNER TEAM | 1979 | 2× | - | - | 51 | - | 36 | 87 |
389. | Antonín Vávra | Mizuno Team | 1959 | 1× | - | - | - | 87 | - | 87 |
390. | Petr Horký st. | UBM - TJ Průkopník Brno | 1970 | 1× | 87 | - | - | - | - | 87 |
391. | Linda Beniačová | Brno | 1978 | 1× | - | - | 87 | - | - | 87 |
392. | Mirek Hloušek | Brno | 1979 | 1× | - | - | - | 87 | - | 87 |
393. | Miloš Brichta | Brno | 1982 | 1× | - | - | 87 | - | - | 87 |
394. | Martin Topinka | CBase | 1984 | 1× | - | 87 | - | - | - | 87 |
395. | Jan Faltus | Ilava Slovensko | 1988 | 1× | - | 87 | - | - | - | 87 |
396. | Eva Janoušková Slavíková | Brno | 1985 | 3× | - | - | - | - | 86 | 86 |
397. | Adam Tichý | Orel Obřany | 2006 | 3× | - | - | 35 | 23 | 28 | 86 |
398. | Radim Kheil | Kometa Brno | 1973 | 1× | - | - | 86 | - | - | 86 |
399. | Vladimír Kalovský | SKOL Brno | 1974 | 1× | - | 86 | - | - | - | 86 |
400. | Pavel Kašpařík | Orel Blažovice | 1975 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 86 | 86 |
401. | Ondřej Plechatý | Křižínkov | 1984 | 1× | - | - | - | 86 | - | 86 |
402. | Jan Sádovský | 1986 | 1× | - | 86 | - | - | - | 86 | |
403. | Filip Maleňák | Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team | 1990 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 86 | 86 |
404. | Martina Širůčková | Dolní Loučky | 1983 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 85 | 85 |
405. | Pavel Dušek | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 1998 | 2× | - | - | - | 37 | 48 | 85 |
406. | Jan Drábek | Kanice | 1980 | 1× | - | - | 85 | - | - | 85 |
407. | Lenka Knapová | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 1993 | 1× | - | - | 85 | - | - | 85 |
408. | Ondřej Mokrý | Moira Brno | 1994 | 1× | 85 | - | - | - | - | 85 |
409. | Václav Vávra | ŠAK Židlochovice | 1998 | 1× | - | - | - | 85 | - | 85 |
410. | Klára Cacková | Caca Tým Tišnov | 2007 | 4× | - | 64 | 20 | - | - | 84 |
411. | Zdislava Tichá | Orel Obřany | 2009 | 3× | - | - | 28 | 28 | 28 | 84 |
412. | Libor Kalčík | Uni Brno Orel Židenice | 1993 | 2× | 71 | - | - | 13 | - | 84 |
413. | Zdeněk Smutný | AHA Vyškov | 1957 | 1× | - | - | 84 | - | - | 84 |
414. | Zdeněk Vrága | AC Moravská Slavia | 1958 | 1× | - | - | - | 84 | - | 84 |
415. | Martin Janda | KOB Dobruška | 1980 | 1× | 84 | - | - | - | - | 84 |
416. | Miroslav Zelený | Brno | 1983 | 1× | - | 84 | - | - | - | 84 |
417. | Ladislav Dufek | Tišnov | 1996 | 1× | - | 84 | - | - | - | 84 |
418. | Aneta Seberová | AK Tišnov | 2007 | 4× | - | - | 38 | 45 | - | 83 |
419. | Jana Hedbávná | Kuřim | 2003 | 3× | - | 35 | 24 | 24 | - | 83 |
420. | Daniel Gladiš st. | Lelekovice | 1968 | 1× | - | - | 83 | - | - | 83 |
421. | Miloslav Gajdušek | Fryšták | 1968 | 1× | 83 | - | - | - | - | 83 |
422. | Jan Juřica | Orel Židenice | 1974 | 1× | - | 83 | - | - | - | 83 |
423. | Martin Palásek | Lotrando Brno | 1977 | 1× | - | - | - | 83 | - | 83 |
424. | Jaroslav Fiodor | Napajedla | 1984 | 1× | - | - | - | 83 | - | 83 |
425. | Tereza Stibalová | AK Kuřim | 1999 | 5× | - | - | 1 | 44 | 37 | 82 |
426. | Petr Pavlíček | AK Tišnov | 2006 | 4× | - | - | 23 | 59 | - | 82 |
427. | Kristýna Němcová | Kuřim | 2007 | 3× | - | 31 | - | 25 | 26 | 82 |
428. | Jarek Jakubec | Vancouver | 1960 | 1× | 82 | - | - | - | - | 82 |
429. | Pavel Matoušek | Brno | 1978 | 1× | - | - | - | 82 | - | 82 |
430. | Lucie Johaníková | Kuřim | 1986 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 82 | 82 |
431. | Tomáš Novák | Kuřim | 1988 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 82 | 82 |
432. | Zdenka Klimešová | Kuřim | 1963 | 5× | 34 | - | - | 46 | 1 | 81 |
433. | Tomáš Masaryk | Kuřim | 2002 | 3× | - | 25 | - | 28 | 28 | 81 |
434. | Lucie Vaculová | RUN&MUM | 1982 | 1× | - | - | 81 | - | - | 81 |
435. | Paul Lemaitre | France | 1993 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 81 | 81 |
436. | Kateřina Hospodářová | Báječné ženy v běhu | 1975 | 2× | - | - | 51 | 29 | - | 80 |
437. | Michal Mikuš | Tišnov | 1976 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
438. | Ondřej Slavík | Orel Šitbořice | 2001 | 2× | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 80 |
439. | Tomáš Prokop | Kuřim | 1969 | 1× | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 |
440. | Tomáš Růžička | REKOIMX | 1979 | 1× | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 |
441. | Libor Zouhar | Brno | 1985 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
442. | Josef Siegel | AC Choceň | 1986 | 1× | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 |
443. | Svatopluk Kudlička | Orel Vyškov | 1950 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 79 | 79 |
444. | Bronislav Walek | Hrádek ve Slezsku | 1957 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 79 | 79 |
445. | Yoan Le Ferec | France | 1992 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 79 | 79 |
446. | Kamila Klepalová | AK Olymp Brno | 1996 | 1× | - | 79 | - | - | - | 79 |
447. | Vítězslav Prudek | Moravec Benešov | 1961 | 1× | 78 | - | - | - | - | 78 |
448. | Zdeňka Komárková | Olešnice | 1974 | 1× | 78 | - | - | - | - | 78 |
449. | Marek Sláma | Brno | 1990 | 1× | - | - | 78 | - | - | 78 |
450. | David Procházka | Kuřim | 2007 | 3× | - | - | 31 | 22 | 24 | 77 |
451. | Kristýna Diatková | Ekol team Brno | 1994 | 2× | 24 | 53 | - | - | - | 77 |
452. | Pavel Horák | Barnex sport Brno | 1962 | 1× | 77 | - | - | - | - | 77 |
453. | Josef Musil | Náměšť nad Oslavou | 1964 | 1× | 77 | - | - | - | - | 77 |
454. | Miroslav Barták | Mokrá Horákov | 1967 | 1× | - | - | - | 77 | - | 77 |
455. | Jitka Kalová | Skol Brno | 1973 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 77 | 77 |
456. | Ladislav Tylich | RFF Brno | 1992 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 77 | 77 |
457. | Jakub Tomíček | Kuřim | 2003 | 3× | - | 31 | 28 | - | 17 | 76 |
458. | Karolína Jančaříková | Orel Židenice - 2BWINNER TEAM | 2008 | 3× | - | - | - | - | 76 | 76 |
459. | Albín Hanák | Orel Židenice | 1951 | 2× | - | - | - | 49 | 27 | 76 |
460. | Petr Fajkus | Brno | 1989 | 1× | - | - | 76 | - | - | 76 |
461. | Kristýna Kasalová | BudVidet.com | 1990 | 1× | - | - | 76 | - | - | 76 |
462. | Lucie Filipová | Orel Pozořice | 2000 | 3× | - | - | - | 26 | 49 | 75 |
463. | Michael Huvar | AK Kuřim | 2002 | 3× | - | 23 | - | 26 | 26 | 75 |
464. | Gabriela Fialová | Eurostroj Blansko | 2000 | 2× | 40 | 35 | - | - | - | 75 |
465. | Michal Šmída | AK Olymp Brno | 2001 | 2× | - | - | - | 35 | 40 | 75 |
466. | Marek Mlynář | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 2007 | 2× | - | - | 40 | 35 | - | 75 |
467. | Miloš Frýba | Kontest Tišnov | 1955 | 1× | - | 75 | - | - | - | 75 |
468. | Petr Smolák | Orel Vysoké Mýto | 1964 | 1× | - | - | 75 | - | - | 75 |
469. | Libor Šťastný | Kuřim | 1966 | 1× | - | - | 75 | - | - | 75 |
470. | Radim Číž | VUT Brno | 1974 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 75 | 75 |
471. | Pavel Czerný | fKlidu | 1981 | 1× | 75 | - | - | - | - | 75 |
472. | Jan Jebáček | Brno | 1987 | 1× | - | - | 75 | - | - | 75 |
473. | Jan Pokorný | Brno | 1988 | 1× | 75 | - | - | - | - | 75 |
474. | Radek Crha | SKOL Brno | 1997 | 1× | - | 75 | - | - | - | 75 |
475. | Natálie Kovaříková | Plavecký klub Kuřim | 1998 | 3× | - | - | 74 | - | - | 74 |
476. | Tereza Sukačová | Kuřim | 2000 | 3× | - | 48 | 26 | - | - | 74 |
477. | Martin Stara | Brno | 2005 | 3× | - | - | - | - | 73 | 73 |
478. | Barbora Polášková | Kuřim | 2007 | 3× | - | - | - | 31 | 42 | 73 |
479. | Jindřich Skácel | AC Moravská Slavia | 1974 | 1× | 73 | - | - | - | - | 73 |
480. | Tomáš Telecký | SKOL Brno | 1975 | 1× | - | 73 | - | - | - | 73 |
481. | Petr Vintera | Vyškov | 1975 | 1× | - | - | - | 73 | - | 73 |
482. | Jiří Vemola | Brno | 1977 | 1× | 73 | - | - | - | - | 73 |
483. | Stanislav Jančík | Mokrá | 1984 | 1× | - | - | 73 | - | - | 73 |
484. | František Mazuch | BCK Relax Olešnice | 1990 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 73 | 73 |
485. | Eva Skřičková | Brno | 1992 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 73 | 73 |
486. | Ondřej Tučka | Uni Orel Židenice | 1994 | 1× | - | - | 73 | - | - | 73 |
487. | Martin Šír | Brno | 2008 | 4× | 16 | 15 | - | 16 | 25 | 72 |
488. | Pavlína Nečasová | AK Kuřim | 2007 | 3× | - | - | 20 | 21 | 31 | 72 |
489. | Richard Křivánek | Elite Sport Boskovice | 2006 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 72 | 72 |
490. | Gerhard Masaryk | Kuřim | 1970 | 1× | - | 72 | - | - | - | 72 |
491. | Juraj Kožiak | Kuničky | 1974 | 1× | - | - | - | 72 | - | 72 |
492. | Silvie Divišová | Moravský Krumlov | 1975 | 1× | - | - | - | 72 | - | 72 |
493. | Jiří Hladký | Orel Židenice | 1975 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 72 | 72 |
494. | Karel Kuben | Orel Obřany | 1976 | 1× | - | - | - | 72 | - | 72 |
495. | Radka Prívarová | KKM Čadca | 1979 | 1× | - | - | - | 72 | - | 72 |
496. | Tomáš Pink | Kuřim | 2003 | 3× | - | 46 | 25 | - | - | 71 |
497. | Pavel Stibal | Česká | 1973 | 2× | - | 50 | - | - | 21 | 71 |
498. | Kryštof Šípek | VSK Uni Brno | 2002 | 2× | 40 | 31 | - | - | - | 71 |
499. | Zdeněk Hrouzek | Orel Silůvky | 2004 | 2× | - | - | 40 | 31 | - | 71 |
500. | Monika Trojancová | Orel Vyškov | 2008 | 2× | - | - | - | 40 | 31 | 71 |
501. | Jaroslav Měřínský | Dino sport Ivančice | 1961 | 1× | 71 | - | - | - | - | 71 |
502. | Jakub Antoš | LS Brno | 1964 | 1× | 71 | - | - | - | - | 71 |
503. | Alice Studničková | Brno | 1970 | 1× | - | 71 | - | - | - | 71 |
504. | Pavel Tyleček | Brno | 1973 | 1× | - | - | 71 | - | - | 71 |
505. | Zdenko Tichý | Brno | 1982 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 71 | 71 |
506. | Jakub Obůrka | Kuřim | 1985 | 1× | - | - | 71 | - | - | 71 |
507. | Karolína Palková | Uni Brno | 1993 | 1× | - | 71 | - | - | - | 71 |
508. | Jan Limburský | Orel Obřany | 2001 | 3× | - | - | 17 | 25 | 28 | 70 |
509. | Dušan Pavelka | AK Tišnov | 1999 | 2× | - | - | 35 | 35 | - | 70 |
510. | Jan Nováček | Tišnov Bikers | 1988 | 1× | - | - | 70 | - | - | 70 |
511. | Alexandr Havlík | Kuřim | 2003 | 3× | - | 47 | 22 | - | - | 69 |
512. | Martin Macháček | Javůrek | 1955 | 1× | - | - | 69 | - | - | 69 |
513. | Jiří Baťa | Brno | 1960 | 1× | - | - | 69 | - | - | 69 |
514. | Jan Martínek | SC Ráječko | 1972 | 1× | - | 69 | - | - | - | 69 |
515. | Dita Groligová | Brno | 1978 | 1× | - | 69 | - | - | - | 69 |
516. | Petr Volák | Kuřim | 1986 | 1× | - | - | 69 | - | - | 69 |
517. | Marcel Dučák | Poprad | 1986 | 1× | - | - | - | 69 | - | 69 |
518. | Michal Marek | Velká Bíteš | 1987 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 69 | 69 |
519. | Jiří Rybníkář | Kuřim | 2001 | 3× | - | 18 | 25 | 25 | - | 68 |
520. | František Kubíček | Relax Dobré Pole | 1946 | 1× | - | - | - | 68 | - | 68 |
521. | Jakub Šimonovský | Brno | 1974 | 1× | - | - | 68 | - | - | 68 |
522. | Lubomír Vítkovič | Hluboké Dvory | 1981 | 1× | 68 | - | - | - | - | 68 |
523. | Radka Kopecká | Moravec Benešov | 1989 | 1× | - | 68 | - | - | - | 68 |
524. | Petr Sobotka | AK Tišnov | 1995 | 1× | 68 | - | - | - | - | 68 |
525. | Ondřej Genco | Biatlon Orlová | 1996 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 68 | 68 |
526. | Blanka Fabriková | Orel Židenice | 1960 | 6× | - | - | - | 55 | 12 | 67 |
527. | Tomáš Vojtíšek | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 1973 | 1× | - | - | 67 | - | - | 67 |
528. | Lucie Henzlová | Brno | 1985 | 1× | 67 | - | - | - | - | 67 |
529. | Pavel Mišove | ZLO | 1991 | 1× | 67 | - | - | - | - | 67 |
530. | Jan Tichý | Česko | 1992 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 67 | 67 |
531. | Jana Čermáková | SKOL Brno | 1998 | 1× | - | 67 | - | - | - | 67 |
532. | Vojtěch Dvořáček | Svitavy | 1998 | 1× | - | - | - | 67 | - | 67 |
533. | Vojtěch Halas | Orel Vyškov | 2005 | 3× | - | - | 23 | 19 | 24 | 66 |
534. | Štěpán Stloukal | ACT leraK Blansko | 2000 | 2× | 31 | 35 | - | - | - | 66 |
535. | Richard Stloukal | ACT leraK Blansko | 2002 | 2× | 26 | 40 | - | - | - | 66 |
536. | Šimon Indruch | Orel Vyškov | 2006 | 2× | - | - | - | 26 | 40 | 66 |
537. | Jan Škarabela | Brno | 1973 | 1× | - | - | 66 | - | - | 66 |
538. | Pavel Špaček | AK Tišnov | 1974 | 1× | - | - | - | 66 | - | 66 |
539. | Martin Kučera | Havířov | 1987 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 66 | 66 |
540. | Eliška Limburská | Orel Obřany | 1999 | 4× | - | 28 | 16 | 20 | 1 | 65 |
541. | Antonín Prčík | Orel Hodonín | 1955 | 1× | - | 65 | - | - | - | 65 |
542. | Jan Žák | Vltava | 1972 | 1× | - | - | 65 | - | - | 65 |
543. | Tomáš Limberk | Velešovice | 1973 | 1× | - | 65 | - | - | - | 65 |
544. | Josef Jílek | AK Moravská Třebová | 1989 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 65 | 65 |
545. | Adrian Horváth | AK Tišnov | 2001 | 3× | - | 16 | 26 | 22 | - | 64 |
546. | Jan Mokrý | KOB Alfa Brno | 1966 | 1× | - | - | 64 | - | - | 64 |
547. | Libor Suchý | Letovice | 1973 | 1× | 64 | - | - | - | - | 64 |
548. | Marek Rinka | Kravaře | 1976 | 1× | - | - | - | 64 | - | 64 |
549. | Miroslav Orzech | Kuřim | 1986 | 1× | 64 | - | - | - | - | 64 |
550. | Jakub Pediač | Brno | 1991 | 1× | - | - | 64 | - | - | 64 |
551. | Šárka Poláková | HO Lemra | 1973 | 3× | - | 41 | - | 22 | - | 63 |
552. | Ondřej Pazourek | Kuřim | 2005 | 3× | - | 14 | 49 | - | - | 63 |
553. | Jakub Sova | AK Tišnov | 2007 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 63 | 63 |
554. | Jaromír Kohoutek | Brno | 1955 | 1× | - | - | 63 | - | - | 63 |
555. | Petr Pilnáček | Orel Vysoké Mýto | 1965 | 1× | - | - | 63 | - | - | 63 |
556. | Zdeněk Václavek | Kuřim | 1973 | 1× | 63 | - | - | - | - | 63 |
557. | Eva Kudělková | Brno | 1984 | 1× | - | 63 | - | - | - | 63 |
558. | Rostislav Křivánek | Nížkovice | 1993 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 63 | 63 |
559. | Jan Klusoň | X-sports | 2005 | 4× | - | - | - | 19 | 43 | 62 |
560. | Štěpán Daněk | Horizont Blansko | 2004 | 3× | - | 17 | - | 21 | 24 | 62 |
561. | Jirka Zajíček | 2× | 31 | 31 | - | - | - | 62 | ||
562. | Vojtěch Zhoř | AK Tišnov | 2001 | 2× | - | 62 | - | - | - | 62 |
563. | Miloslav Červ | Atletika Polička | 1950 | 1× | - | - | 62 | - | - | 62 |
564. | Vladislav Fildán | Ekol team Brno | 1955 | 1× | - | 62 | - | - | - | 62 |
565. | Martin Jež | Brno | 1973 | 1× | 62 | - | - | - | - | 62 |
566. | Pavel Bracek | Nedvědice | 1973 | 1× | - | - | - | 62 | - | 62 |
567. | Jiří Brumovský | Brno | 1987 | 1× | - | - | - | 62 | - | 62 |
568. | Michaela Vintrová | AK Kuřim | 2002 | 3× | 43 | - | 18 | - | - | 61 |
569. | Tereza Pausová | Orel Hranice | 2010 | 3× | - | - | 25 | 15 | 21 | 61 |
570. | David Ježek | VSK Uni Brno | 2003 | 2× | - | - | 26 | - | 35 | 61 |
571. | Nikola Horáková | Sokol Prštice | 2006 | 2× | - | - | 35 | 26 | - | 61 |
572. | Martin Rigler | Čebín | 1967 | 1× | - | - | 61 | - | - | 61 |
573. | Lucie Ševčíková | Orel Židenice | 1979 | 1× | 61 | - | - | - | - | 61 |
574. | Petr Nešpůrek | Bitýška | 1988 | 1× | - | - | 61 | - | - | 61 |
575. | Lucie Hladíková | SKOL Brno | 1997 | 1× | - | 61 | - | - | - | 61 |
576. | Miroslav Tichý | Orel Obřany | 2001 | 3× | - | - | 15 | 22 | 23 | 60 |
577. | Bruno Weber | Kuřim | 1951 | 1× | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 |
578. | Pavel Hledík | Kuřim | 1969 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 |
579. | Šárka Buchtová | Brno | 1975 | 1× | - | 60 | - | - | - | 60 |
580. | Veronika Jebáčková | Lažánky | 1992 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 |
581. | Martin Hubel | AC Moravská Slavia | 2003 | 3× | 35 | 24 | - | - | - | 59 |
582. | Michal Buzáš | Kuřim | 2008 | 3× | - | - | 17 | - | 42 | 59 |
583. | Eva Pluháčková | AC Senetářov | 1987 | 2× | - | - | - | 59 | - | 59 |
584. | Jan Badin | AK Kuřim | 1997 | 2× | 28 | 31 | - | - | - | 59 |
585. | David Nehyba | Brno | 2008 | 2× | - | - | 19 | 40 | - | 59 |
586. | Ivan Ochrymčuk | AK Tišnov | 1950 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 59 | 59 |
587. | Marie Hynštová | AK Drnovice | 1957 | 1× | - | - | 59 | - | - | 59 |
588. | Ivan Januška | Šanov | 1958 | 1× | - | - | - | 59 | - | 59 |
589. | Vlado Matoušek | Žďár nad Sázavou | 1969 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 59 | 59 |
590. | Pavel Hála | Kuřim | 1971 | 1× | 59 | - | - | - | - | 59 |
591. | Ivan Mrhač | Štěpánovice | 1972 | 1× | 59 | - | - | - | - | 59 |
592. | Hynek Skoták | Blansko | 1977 | 1× | - | 59 | - | - | - | 59 |
593. | Eva Bukovjanová | Inkosport | 1986 | 1× | - | - | - | 59 | - | 59 |
594. | Libor Suchý ml. | ASK Blansko | 2003 | 3× | 17 | 41 | - | - | - | 58 |
595. | Erik Sattler | Kuřim | 2005 | 3× | - | 19 | 22 | 17 | - | 58 |
596. | Lucie Lepková | 2× | 35 | 23 | - | - | - | 58 | ||
597. | Olga Boleslavová | AK Kuřim | 2008 | 2× | - | - | - | 35 | 23 | 58 |
598. | Jan Indruch | Orel Vyškov | 2008 | 2× | - | - | - | 23 | 35 | 58 |
599. | Jiří Nevrtal | Velká Bíteš | 1946 | 1× | 58 | - | - | - | - | 58 |
600. | Jarmila Slavíčková | Brno | 1956 | 1× | 58 | - | - | - | - | 58 |
601. | Antonín Smolík | Hrušovany u Brna | 1963 | 1× | - | - | - | 58 | - | 58 |
602. | Petr Bedan | Spešov | 1973 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 58 | 58 |
603. | Petr Sedlák | Brno | 1977 | 1× | - | 58 | - | - | - | 58 |
604. | Andrea Slaninová | Kuřim (okr. Brno-venkov) | 1982 | 1× | 58 | - | - | - | - | 58 |
605. | Kateřina Staňková | www.fit-online.cz | 1988 | 1× | - | 58 | - | - | - | 58 |
606. | Tereza Šťastná | AK Kuřim | 2010 | 3× | - | - | - | 21 | 36 | 57 |
607. | Adam Odcházel | Brno | 2001 | 2× | 57 | - | - | - | - | 57 |
608. | Roman Budaj | AK Tišnov | 2006 | 2× | - | 22 | 35 | - | - | 57 |
609. | Jitka Čermáková | SKOL Brno | 1961 | 1× | - | 57 | - | - | - | 57 |
610. | Kateřina Dokoupilová | Brno | 1978 | 1× | - | - | 57 | - | - | 57 |
611. | Radomír Macek | Brno | 1984 | 1× | 57 | - | - | - | - | 57 |
612. | Thomas Lotton | France | 1994 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 57 | 57 |
613. | Sára Horváthová | AK Tišnov | 2003 | 3× | - | 17 | 19 | 20 | - | 56 |
614. | Jenda Škrob | AK Kuřim | 2004 | 3× | - | 36 | - | 20 | - | 56 |
615. | Marek Nehyba | Brno | 2004 | 2× | - | - | 28 | 28 | - | 56 |
616. | Martin Jakubec | Kuřim | 2006 | 2× | - | 31 | 25 | - | - | 56 |
617. | Lukáš Hollý | Kuřim | 2009 | 2× | - | - | - | 31 | 25 | 56 |
618. | Lukáš Komárek | Lelekovice | 1971 | 1× | - | - | 56 | - | - | 56 |
619. | Marek Hladný | Brno | 1972 | 1× | - | - | - | 56 | - | 56 |
620. | Jan Jína | AC Moravská Slavia | 1973 | 1× | 56 | - | - | - | - | 56 |
621. | Karel Kollarčík | Kuřim | 1974 | 1× | - | 56 | - | - | - | 56 |
622. | Jan Kučera | Brno | 1990 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 56 | 56 |
623. | Jakub Poloprudský | RFF Brno | 1994 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 56 | 56 |
624. | Lukáš Konečný | Kuřim | 2005 | 3× | - | - | 24 | 14 | 17 | 55 |
625. | Anežka Halasová | Orel Vyškov | 2011 | 3× | - | - | 24 | 12 | 19 | 55 |
626. | Jan Štěpánek | AK Kuřim | 2006 | 2× | - | - | - | 20 | 35 | 55 |
627. | Barbora Podlucká | Kuřim | 2008 | 2× | - | - | - | 31 | 24 | 55 |
628. | Rudolf Kalaš | Boskovice | 1971 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 55 | 55 |
629. | Kamila Svobodová | Relax Fit Team Blansko | 1971 | 1× | - | - | - | 55 | - | 55 |
630. | Petra Achten | Brno | 1975 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 55 | 55 |
631. | Jan Pivec | Brno | 1981 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 55 | 55 |
632. | Lucie Koudelková | Brno | 1985 | 1× | - | 55 | - | - | - | 55 |
633. | Marek Lorenc | Měnín | 1987 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 55 | 55 |
634. | Michaela Jurčová | Lodní Sporty Brno | 1989 | 1× | - | - | 55 | - | - | 55 |
635. | Petr Hála | AK Tišnov | 1966 | 2× | - | - | - | 33 | 21 | 54 |
636. | Eva Fojtíková | AK Kuřim | 2002 | 2× | - | - | 54 | - | - | 54 |
637. | Klára Svobodová | Kuřim | 2006 | 2× | - | 19 | - | - | 35 | 54 |
638. | Jiří Potůček | Velké Přítočno | 1953 | 1× | - | - | 54 | - | - | 54 |
639. | Jakub Chmelík | Česká | 1981 | 1× | 54 | - | - | - | - | 54 |
640. | Daniela Horáková | TJ Oslavany | 2001 | 2× | - | - | 53 | - | - | 53 |
641. | Jaromír Morávek | AC Moravská Slavia | 2003 | 2× | - | - | 25 | 28 | - | 53 |
642. | Radvan Midáš | Křup Brno | 1967 | 1× | - | - | - | 53 | - | 53 |
643. | Martin Růžička | Mikulov | 1973 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 53 | 53 |
644. | Hana Kolínková | AK Perná | 1974 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 53 | 53 |
645. | Marcela Káčová | AK Tišnov | 1974 | 1× | - | - | - | 53 | - | 53 |
646. | Alexandra Mašková | AK Tišnov | 2008 | 3× | - | - | 15 | 18 | 19 | 52 |
647. | Iveta Trojancová | Orel Vyškov | 2003 | 2× | - | - | - | 28 | 24 | 52 |
648. | Jakub Duda | Orel Vyškov | 2007 | 2× | - | - | - | 26 | 26 | 52 |
649. | Vladimír Diatka | Brno | 1967 | 1× | 52 | - | - | - | - | 52 |
650. | Radka Haasová | SC Ráječko | 1974 | 1× | - | 52 | - | - | - | 52 |
651. | Luboš Sikora | Brno-Líšeň | 1977 | 1× | - | - | - | 52 | - | 52 |
652. | Jan Studený | Říčany | 1983 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 52 | 52 |
653. | Magdalena Chlápková | SKOL Brno | 1997 | 1× | - | 52 | - | - | - | 52 |
654. | Monika Hýblová | Hrušovany u Brna | 1999 | 3× | - | - | - | - | 51 | 51 |
655. | Jáchym Badin | AK Kuřim | 2002 | 3× | - | 21 | 20 | - | 10 | 51 |
656. | David Horák | Orel Silůvky | 2010 | 3× | - | - | 25 | 10 | 16 | 51 |
657. | Martin Blaha | Velká Bíteš | 1965 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 51 | 51 |
658. | Barbora Venulová | Kopník Brno | 1977 | 1× | 51 | - | - | - | - | 51 |
659. | Petr Haresta | Blansko | 1986 | 1× | - | - | - | 51 | - | 51 |
660. | Eliška Miková | Orel Obřany | 2000 | 3× | - | - | 11 | 19 | 20 | 50 |
661. | Dominik Lepka | 2× | 26 | 24 | - | - | - | 50 | ||
662. | Veronika Halasová | Orel Šitbořice | 2001 | 2× | - | - | - | 26 | 24 | 50 |
663. | Tereza Všianská | AC Moravská Slavia | 2003 | 2× | - | - | - | 24 | 26 | 50 |
664. | Martin Filip | AK Olymp Brno | 2003 | 2× | - | - | - | 28 | 22 | 50 |
665. | Antonín Košulič | Brno | 1968 | 1× | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
666. | Roman Šimon Hilscher | Kuřim | 1971 | 1× | - | 50 | - | - | - | 50 |
667. | Lukáš Maňásek | YSOFT | 1980 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
668. | Michal Klimeš | SK Meteor Brno | 1985 | 1× | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 |
669. | Valerie Smoláková | Orel Vysoké Mýto | 1993 | 1× | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 |
670. | Karolína Jurečková | Orel Žatčany | 2002 | 2× | - | - | 26 | 23 | - | 49 |
671. | David Procházka | Orel Obřany | 2003 | 2× | - | - | 28 | - | 21 | 49 |
672. | Ludmila Horáková | TJ Oslavany | 2004 | 2× | - | - | 49 | - | - | 49 |
673. | Jakub Marek | AK Tišnov | 2006 | 2× | - | - | - | 23 | 26 | 49 |
674. | Pavel Galík | Orel Židenice | 1961 | 1× | - | - | - | 49 | - | 49 |
675. | Jiří Machala | Brno | 1985 | 1× | - | - | 49 | - | - | 49 |
676. | Vojtěch Lapčík | Brno | 1994 | 1× | - | 49 | - | - | - | 49 |
677. | Jiří Marek | Orel Vysoké Mýto | 1943 | 3× | - | - | 46 | 1 | 1 | 48 |
678. | Ondřej Černý | AK Tišnov | 2005 | 3× | 18 | 30 | - | - | - | 48 |
679. | Vojtěch Konečný | Orel Silůvky | 2002 | 2× | - | - | 25 | 23 | - | 48 |
680. | Veronika Krejčí | Kuřim | 2003 | 2× | - | - | 25 | 23 | - | 48 |
681. | Jana Belánová | Orel Jiříkovice | 2005 | 2× | - | - | - | 24 | 24 | 48 |
682. | Roman Hudai | AK Tišnov | 2006 | 2× | - | - | 23 | 25 | - | 48 |
683. | Marek Kratěna | Orel Pozořice | 2007 | 2× | - | - | - | 25 | 23 | 48 |
684. | Stela Tomanová | Orel Vyškov | 2007 | 2× | - | - | - | 23 | 25 | 48 |
685. | Eliška Zamazalová | Blansko | 2009 | 2× | - | - | 26 | 22 | - | 48 |
686. | Jiřina Smoláková | Orel Vysoké Mýto | 1969 | 1× | - | - | 48 | - | - | 48 |
687. | Jana Sylůčková | Brno | 1971 | 1× | - | 48 | - | - | - | 48 |
688. | Petr Zelenák | Chorvátský Grob | 1972 | 1× | - | - | - | 48 | - | 48 |
689. | Petra Střihavková | AC Choceň | 1979 | 1× | 48 | - | - | - | - | 48 |
690. | Ondřej Vacula | AC Lelek | 1981 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 48 | 48 |
691. | Daniela Fejtová | Bruslárna.cz | 1992 | 1× | - | 48 | - | - | - | 48 |
692. | Alžběta Blahová | Velká Bíteš | 1992 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 48 | 48 |
693. | Magdalena Šeffrová | Lelekovice | 1993 | 1× | - | 48 | - | - | - | 48 |
694. | Ondřej Frybort | Brno | 1994 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 48 | 48 |
695. | Jaromír Jícha | Artaban Moravia JTK | 1968 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 47 | 47 |
696. | Radka Mašková | AK Tišnov | 2006 | 2× | - | - | 47 | - | - | 47 |
697. | Nikola Bradáčová | ACT Lerak Blansko | 2007 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 47 | 47 |
698. | Paul Bundo | New Zealand | 1955 | 1× | - | - | 47 | - | - | 47 |
699. | Robert Jahoda | Brno | 1974 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 47 | 47 |
700. | Bronislav Fojtík | Mládí v h@jzlu, do důchodu daleko | 1980 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 47 | 47 |
701. | Martin Kotlík | Kuřim | 1985 | 1× | - | - | - | 47 | - | 47 |
702. | Kateřina Pokorná | Lelekovice | 1992 | 1× | - | - | 47 | - | - | 47 |
703. | Lukáš Vyleťal | Kuřim | 2005 | 3× | - | 11 | - | 19 | 16 | 46 |
704. | Štefan Kotlár | Kuřim | 2001 | 2× | - | 22 | 24 | - | - | 46 |
705. | Jakub Toužín | Kuřim | 2006 | 2× | - | - | - | 26 | 20 | 46 |
706. | Jan Belán | Orel Jiříkovice | 2008 | 2× | - | - | - | 22 | 24 | 46 |
707. | Eva Dvořáková | Prostějov | 1955 | 1× | - | 46 | - | - | - | 46 |
708. | Petr Boudný | Březina | 1970 | 1× | 46 | - | - | - | - | 46 |
709. | Soňa Lysá | Brno | 1980 | 1× | 46 | - | - | - | - | 46 |
710. | Zdislava Jurečková | Orel Žatčany | 2000 | 2× | - | - | 21 | 24 | - | 45 |
711. | Sára Gladišová | VSK Uni Brno | 2003 | 2× | - | - | 21 | 24 | - | 45 |
712. | Michaela Škařoupková | Orel Vyškov | 2004 | 2× | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | 45 |
713. | Markéta Jurečková | Orel Žatčany | 2005 | 2× | - | - | 24 | 21 | - | 45 |
714. | Roman Vacl | Lelekovice | 1961 | 1× | - | 45 | - | - | - | 45 |
715. | Petr Mlynář | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 1971 | 1× | - | - | - | 45 | - | 45 |
716. | Marek Novohradský | HK Babí Lom Kuřim | 1975 | 1× | - | - | - | 45 | - | 45 |
717. | Jan Klusoň | Lelekovice | 1979 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 |
718. | Jindřich Tomíšek | Orel Horní Moštěnice | 1939 | 3× | - | - | 42 | 1 | 1 | 44 |
719. | Anna Justová | Plavecký klub Kuřim | 2002 | 3× | - | - | 1 | - | 43 | 44 |
720. | Alex Filka | Kuřim | 2009 | 3× | - | - | 12 | 17 | 15 | 44 |
721. | Vilma Podmelová | CAU | 1962 | 2× | - | - | - | 27 | 17 | 44 |
722. | Zuzana Vintrová | Kuřim | 2005 | 2× | 20 | - | 24 | - | - | 44 |
723. | Bára Nečasová | AK Tišnov | 2007 | 2× | - | - | - | 21 | 23 | 44 |
724. | Lenka Palková | Rosice | 1970 | 1× | - | 44 | - | - | - | 44 |
725. | Jitka Stibalová | Česká | 1974 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 44 | 44 |
726. | Petra Bauerová | Brno | 1983 | 1× | - | - | 44 | - | - | 44 |
727. | Zdeněk Kaluža | Brno | 1983 | 1× | - | - | 44 | - | - | 44 |
728. | Jaroslav Smrčka | Štěchovice | 1986 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 44 | 44 |
729. | Karolína Novohradská | * | 2009 | 2× | - | - | - | 23 | 20 | 43 |
730. | Jana Němečková | Kuřim | 1976 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 43 | 43 |
731. | Ondřej Ženka | Brno | 1982 | 1× | - | - | 43 | - | - | 43 |
732. | Kateřina Tichá | Orel Obřany | 1999 | 3× | - | - | 19 | 22 | 1 | 42 |
733. | Tomáš Pokorný | Kuřim | 2001 | 2× | - | 19 | 23 | - | - | 42 |
734. | Vojtěch Tichý | Orel Obřany | 2003 | 2× | - | - | 23 | 19 | - | 42 |
735. | Ludmila Halasová | Orel Šitbořice | 2003 | 2× | - | - | - | 24 | 18 | 42 |
736. | Tereza Račanská | Orel Vyškov | 2004 | 2× | - | - | - | 19 | 23 | 42 |
737. | Zuzana Kratěnová | Orel Pozořice | 2009 | 2× | - | - | - | 20 | 22 | 42 |
738. | Lucie Boudná | Březina | 1977 | 1× | 42 | - | - | - | - | 42 |
739. | Lucie Lamprechtová | SK Meteor Brno | 1987 | 1× | - | - | - | 42 | - | 42 |
740. | Jakub Slavík | Orel Šitbořice | 1997 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 42 | 42 |
741. | Hana Tovaryšová | Orel Horní Moštěnice | 1961 | 2× | - | - | 40 | - | 1 | 41 |
742. | Jana Soldánová | Orel Vyškov | 1999 | 2× | - | 20 | - | 21 | - | 41 |
743. | Alžběta Prokopová | Kuřim | 2000 | 2× | - | 41 | - | - | - | 41 |
744. | Tomáš Podsedník | * | 2009 | 2× | - | - | - | 23 | 18 | 41 |
745. | Rudolf Vilček | Ekol team Brno | 1954 | 1× | 41 | - | - | - | - | 41 |
746. | Pavel Rajmic | VUT Brno | 1978 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 41 | 41 |
747. | Barbora Jurová | Brno | 1981 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 41 | 41 |
748. | Tereza Palačková | Kuřim | 1988 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 41 | 41 |
749. | Tomáš Koudelka | BěhejBrno.com | 1970 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
750. | Veronika Daněčková | ŠAK Židlochovice | 2006 | 2× | - | - | - | 40 | - | 40 |
751. | Samuel Masaryk | Kuřim | 2009 | 2× | - | - | - | 21 | 19 | 40 |
752. | Filip Daniel | 1× | - | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | ||
753. | Miloš Šimon | PSK Union Praha | 1944 | 1× | - | 40 | - | - | - | 40 |
754. | Miroslav Březa | Kohoutovice | 1959 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
755. | Hana Fučíková | Brno | 1977 | 1× | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
756. | Vít Jakubec | Silvini Madshus | 1977 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
757. | Pavel Vališ | Halačovce | 1978 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
758. | Pavel Sádlík | Orel Kuřim | 1979 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
759. | Vojtěch Mlynář | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 1998 | 1× | - | - | 40 | - | - | 40 |
760. | Jan Mužík | Atletika Polička | 1998 | 1× | - | - | 40 | - | - | 40 |
761. | Dominik Hýsek | Kuřim | 2000 | 1× | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
762. | Tereza Obořilová | Drahanský sport team | 2002 | 1× | - | - | - | 40 | - | 40 |
763. | Hana Marciánová | VSK Brno | 2003 | 1× | - | - | - | 40 | - | 40 |
764. | Jan Odehnal | Plavecký klub Kuřim | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
765. | Kryštof Vintera | AHA Vyškov | 2005 | 1× | - | - | - | 40 | - | 40 |
766. | Tobias Jurášek | AK Kuřim | 2006 | 1× | - | - | 40 | - | - | 40 |
767. | Veronika Kleiblová | Čiba | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
768. | Oliver Vincenec | Orel Vyškov | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | 40 | - | 40 |
769. | Martin Janíček | Kuřim | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
770. | Kateřina Kleiblová | AC Moravská Slávia | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
771. | Ondřej Koutný | AK Drnovice | 2007 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 39 | 39 |
772. | Marie Zachařová | Orel Vysoké Mýto | 2007 | 2× | - | - | - | 19 | 20 | 39 |
773. | Jan Novotný | Modřice | 1954 | 1× | - | - | 39 | - | - | 39 |
774. | Jiří Maršálek | Brno | 1958 | 1× | - | - | - | 39 | - | 39 |
775. | Lenka Činčárová | Brno | 1982 | 1× | - | - | 39 | - | - | 39 |
776. | Filip Hromčík | Brno | 1991 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 39 | 39 |
777. | Tereza Charvátová | Elite sport Boskovice | 2002 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 38 | 38 |
778. | Barbora Štěpánková | Orel Jiříkovice | 2007 | 2× | - | - | - | 17 | 21 | 38 |
779. | Jakub Císař | Orel Kuřim | 2008 | 2× | - | - | - | 18 | 20 | 38 |
780. | Vladimír Pospíchal | Brno | 1952 | 1× | - | 38 | - | - | - | 38 |
781. | Zdeněk Pluháček | AC Senetářov | 1985 | 1× | - | - | - | 38 | - | 38 |
782. | Sabina Tesaříková | AK Tišnov | 2005 | 2× | - | 20 | 17 | - | - | 37 |
783. | Daniela Krejčí | Kuřim | 2007 | 2× | - | - | 18 | 19 | - | 37 |
784. | Ivan Varmuža | TJ Sokol Přibyslavice | 1961 | 1× | - | - | - | 37 | - | 37 |
785. | František Krcha | fit-online.cz | 1964 | 1× | - | - | 37 | - | - | 37 |
786. | Romana Laštůvková | Brno | 1992 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 |
787. | Veronika Vičarová | Kuřim | 2010 | 2× | - | - | - | 17 | 19 | 36 |
788. | Kateřina Novotná | Brno | 1986 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 |
789. | Markéta Drápalová | Kuřim | 2002 | 2× | - | - | 21 | - | 14 | 35 |
790. | Tomáš Čupr | Plavecký klub Kuřim | 2003 | 2× | - | - | 22 | - | 13 | 35 |
791. | Daniel Sattler | Kuřim | 2007 | 2× | - | - | 24 | 11 | - | 35 |
792. | Radek Štěpánek | Orel Jiříkovice | 2010 | 2× | - | - | - | 16 | 19 | 35 |
793. | Maja Tomanová | Orel Vyškov | 2010 | 2× | - | - | - | 11 | 24 | 35 |
794. | Hynek Halas | Orel Šitbořice | 2010 | 2× | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | 35 |
795. | Filip Holman | Kuřim | 1× | - | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | |
796. | Tereza Křížová | 1× | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 | ||
797. | Martina Mikušová | Zetor Brno | 1967 | 1× | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 |
798. | Petra Koumalová | Jinačovice | 1982 | 1× | - | - | - | 35 | - | 35 |
799. | Marek Batelka | Tišnov | 1987 | 1× | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 |
800. | Martin Konečný | AK Tišnov | 1997 | 1× | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 |
801. | Štěpánka Badinová | AK Kuřim | 1999 | 1× | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 |
802. | Jakub Ferdinand | Orel Židenice | 1999 | 1× | - | 35 | - | - | - | 35 |
803. | Jindřich Střihavka | AC Choceň | 2000 | 1× | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 |
804. | Helena Německá | BATT Nové Město na Moravě | 2000 | 1× | - | 35 | - | - | - | 35 |
805. | Tomáš Müller | Blansko | 2001 | 1× | - | - | - | 35 | - | 35 |
806. | Šárka Půstová | VSK Uni Brno | 2002 | 1× | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 |
807. | Anna Kolegarová | Orel Židenice | 2002 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 |
808. | Pavla Štoudková | ZŠ Doubravice | 2003 | 1× | - | - | - | 35 | - | 35 |
809. | Radim Hriczo | Orel Jiříkovice | 2003 | 1× | - | - | - | 35 | - | 35 |
810. | Tereza Havlíčková | Orel Vyškov | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 |
811. | David Kovařík | * | 2005 | 1× | - | - | - | 35 | - | 35 |
812. | Karolína Lužová | Orel Žatčany | 2005 | 1× | - | - | - | 35 | - | 35 |
813. | Michaela Kosíková | Orel Domanín | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 |
814. | Tomáš Videnič | Orel Obřany | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 |
815. | Hana Rohovská | Orel Silůvky | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | 35 | - | 35 |
816. | Jáchym Šťastný | * | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | 35 | - | 35 |
817. | Natálie Zouharová | Orel Šitbořice | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 |
818. | Vojtěch Krňávek | AK Kuřim | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 |
819. | Kristýna Všianská | Běleč | 2000 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 34 | 34 |
820. | Patrik Zvonek | Kuřim | 2005 | 2× | - | 9 | 25 | - | - | 34 |
821. | Václav Vávra | Hrušovany | 1971 | 1× | - | - | - | 34 | - | 34 |
822. | David Ševčík | Tišnov | 1977 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 34 | 34 |
823. | Lukáš Čupr | Plavecký klub Kuřim | 2005 | 2× | - | - | 19 | - | 14 | 33 |
824. | Sofia Hedbávná | Kuřim | 2010 | 2× | - | - | - | 18 | 15 | 33 |
825. | Adéla Tomíšková | Kuřim | 2010 | 2× | - | - | - | 16 | 17 | 33 |
826. | Jana Ocelová | Brno | 1984 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 33 | 33 |
827. | Ludvík David | Sokol Slavkov | 1951 | 1× | - | - | 32 | - | - | 32 |
828. | Luděk Borkovec | Vemola training | 1985 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 32 | 32 |
829. | Marie Ježková | Ondra 69 Fans | 1991 | 1× | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 |
830. | Otto Ónodi | Elpis Klub | 1974 | 3× | - | - | - | - | 31 | 31 |
831. | Viktor Plekanec | Dianetika Brno | 2004 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 31 | 31 |
832. | Ema Doležalová | Lelekovice | 2004 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 31 | 31 |
833. | Ondřej Hirš | Kuřim | 2005 | 2× | - | 13 | 18 | - | - | 31 |
834. | Marek Mazálek | AK Tišnov | 2010 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 31 | 31 |
835. | Zbyněk Vlk | Kuřim | 1× | 31 | - | - | - | - | 31 | |
836. | Alžběta Zapletalová | 1× | - | 31 | - | - | - | 31 | ||
837. | Vlastimil Mlynář | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 1964 | 1× | - | - | - | 31 | - | 31 |
838. | Štěpán Chodil | BATT Nové Město na Moravě | 2000 | 1× | - | 31 | - | - | - | 31 |
839. | Petr Havlát | AK Tišnov | 2000 | 1× | 31 | - | - | - | - | 31 |
840. | Karel Neugebauer | TJ Oslavany | 2000 | 1× | - | - | 31 | - | - | 31 |
841. | Ondřej Málek | Brno | 2001 | 1× | - | - | - | 31 | - | 31 |
842. | Jakub Novák | Kuřim | 2001 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 31 | 31 |
843. | Miroslav Marek | AC Moravská Slavia | 2002 | 1× | 31 | - | - | - | - | 31 |
844. | Matouš Klusák | Orel Židenice | 2002 | 1× | - | - | 31 | - | - | 31 |
845. | Lukáš Kučera | Blansko | 2002 | 1× | - | - | - | 31 | - | 31 |
846. | Martin Vichron | Orel Vyškov | 2003 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 31 | 31 |
847. | Adéla Vymazalová | * | 2003 | 1× | - | - | - | 31 | - | 31 |
848. | Tomáš Jurásek | Orel Židenice | 2004 | 1× | - | - | 31 | - | - | 31 |
849. | Iva Tauberová | Orel Křenovice | 2005 | 1× | - | - | - | 31 | - | 31 |
850. | Jakub Odehnal | Plavecký klub Kuřim | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 31 | 31 |
851. | Monika Pikulová | Orel Silůvky | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 31 | 31 |
852. | Filip Vichron | Orel Vyškov | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 31 | 31 |
853. | Lucie Heřmanová | * | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | 31 | - | 31 |
854. | Robin Štourač | AK Tišnov | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 31 | 31 |
855. | Karolína Svobodová | Kuřim | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 31 | 31 |
856. | Vojtěch Duraja | Orel Obřany | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 31 | 31 |
857. | Adam Dorazil | Kuřim | 2007 | 2× | - | - | 15 | - | 15 | 30 |
858. | Michal Podsedník | * | 2009 | 2× | - | - | - | 18 | 12 | 30 |
859. | Barbora Zborovská | Vrbice | 1981 | 1× | 30 | - | - | - | - | 30 |
860. | Kamila Kumprechtová | TJ Slovan Podlesí | 1997 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 |
861. | Tomáš Pohanka | AK Kuřim | 2009 | 2× | - | - | 10 | 19 | - | 29 |
862. | David Veselý | Kuřim | 2009 | 2× | - | - | 13 | - | 16 | 29 |
863. | Bohuslav Čáp | Orel Hradec Králové | 1951 | 1× | - | - | - | 29 | - | 29 |
864. | Pavel Dušek | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 1970 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 29 | 29 |
865. | Tomáš Komárek | ACT Lerak Blansko | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 29 | 29 |
866. | Štěpánka Machotová | Plavecký klub Kuřim | 1999 | 2× | - | - | 28 | - | - | 28 |
867. | Michaela Blažková | AK Kuřim | 2002 | 2× | - | 9 | 19 | - | - | 28 |
868. | Dominik Veselý | Kuřim | 2006 | 2× | - | - | 14 | - | 14 | 28 |
869. | Jiří Paus | Orel Hranice | 2012 | 2× | - | - | - | 11 | 17 | 28 |
870. | Nikola Varvařovská | 1× | 28 | - | - | - | - | 28 | ||
871. | Kryštof Vaňous | 1× | - | 28 | - | - | - | 28 | ||
872. | Jakub Kos | 1× | - | 28 | - | - | - | 28 | ||
873. | Zdeněk Sadecký | Nedvědice | 1962 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 28 | 28 |
874. | Markéta Mazlová | AHA Vyškov | 1976 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 28 | 28 |
875. | Zdeněk Beránek | Praha | 1978 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 28 | 28 |
876. | Diana Bartošková | Svatoslav | 1993 | 1× | - | - | - | 28 | - | 28 |
877. | Kristýna Bednářová | Jamné | 1996 | 1× | 28 | - | - | - | - | 28 |
878. | Petr Vávra | ŠAK Židlochovice | 2000 | 1× | - | - | - | 28 | - | 28 |
879. | Antonín Pekr | Orel Troubelice | 2000 | 1× | - | - | - | 28 | - | 28 |
880. | Ondřej Němec | Tišnov | 2001 | 1× | - | - | 28 | - | - | 28 |
881. | Petr Horký | UBM - TJ Průkopník Brno | 2001 | 1× | 28 | - | - | - | - | 28 |
882. | Hana Burešová | AK Tišnov | 2002 | 1× | 28 | - | - | - | - | 28 |
883. | Aneta Fritzová | Drahanský sport team | 2002 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 28 | 28 |
884. | Helena Vacková | AK Kuřim | 2002 | 1× | - | 28 | - | - | - | 28 |
885. | Matěj Pleskač | Kuřim | 2002 | 1× | - | 28 | - | - | - | 28 |
886. | Aneta Jakubcová | Kuřim | 2003 | 1× | - | - | 28 | - | - | 28 |
887. | Hana Špalková | AC Moravská Slavia | 2004 | 1× | - | - | 28 | - | - | 28 |
888. | Josef Racek | Brno | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 28 | 28 |
889. | Linda Němcová | AK Tišnov | 2005 | 1× | - | - | 28 | - | - | 28 |
890. | Anna Kašpaříková | Orel Blažovice | 2005 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 28 | 28 |
891. | Petr Horáček | AK Olymp Brno | 2005 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 28 | 28 |
892. | Barbora Sirotková | Orel Vyškov | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 28 | 28 |
893. | Adam Švaňhal | Plavecký klub Kuřim | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 28 | 28 |
894. | Vojtěch Buchta | Orel Jiříkovice | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | 28 | - | 28 |
895. | Justína Ryzí | * | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | 28 | - | 28 |
896. | Tadeáš Hladký | Orel Židenice | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 28 | 28 |
897. | David Šťastný | * | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | 28 | - | 28 |
898. | Tomáš Havel | Kuřim | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 28 | 28 |
899. | Matyáš Charvát | Elite sport Boskovice | 2005 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 27 | 27 |
900. | Radmila Jeníčková | Bitýška | 1956 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 27 | 27 |
901. | Tomáš Plánka | Brno | 1983 | 1× | - | - | - | 27 | - | 27 |
902. | Adéla Steinhauserová | 1× | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | ||
903. | Lukáš Sláma ml. | 1× | - | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | ||
904. | Mikuláš Paraska | Kuřim | 1× | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | |
905. | Zdenka Koudelková | BehejBrno.com | 1974 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 |
906. | Vincent Anton | Masarykova Univerzita | 1995 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 |
907. | Eva Schmidtová | Orel Židenice | 1998 | 1× | - | 26 | - | - | - | 26 |
908. | Kamil Glier | BATT Nové Město na Moravě | 1998 | 1× | - | 26 | - | - | - | 26 |
909. | Alexandra Smoláková | Orel Vysoké Mýto | 1998 | 1× | - | - | 26 | - | - | 26 |
910. | Milan Habán | AK Tišnov | 1999 | 1× | - | - | - | 26 | - | 26 |
911. | Ondřej Jahoda | Jiskra V.Bitýška | 2000 | 1× | - | 26 | - | - | - | 26 |
912. | Jitka Matyášová | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 2001 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 |
913. | Kryštof Fučík | KOB Moira Brno | 2001 | 1× | - | - | - | 26 | - | 26 |
914. | Jan Borák | Speed Brno | 2001 | 1× | - | - | - | 26 | - | 26 |
915. | Jakub Kala | Skol Brno | 2002 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 |
916. | Tereza Mazlová | AHA Vyškov | 2002 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 |
917. | Eliška Střihavková | AC Choceň | 2002 | 1× | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 |
918. | Viktor Čaloud | Kuřim | 2003 | 1× | - | - | 26 | - | - | 26 |
919. | Stanislav Buchta | Orel Jiříkovice | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | 26 | - | 26 |
920. | Markéta Midášová | Křup Brno | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | 26 | - | 26 |
921. | Veronika Hutárková | TJ Oslavany | 2004 | 1× | - | - | 26 | - | - | 26 |
922. | František Vlček | Kuřim | 2004 | 1× | - | - | 26 | - | - | 26 |
923. | Markéta Kosíková | Orel Domanín | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 |
924. | Veronika Kleibová | * | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | 26 | - | 26 |
925. | Karolína Sarah Baxová | Kuřim | 2006 | 1× | - | - | 26 | - | - | 26 |
926. | Petr Ossowský | * | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | 26 | - | 26 |
927. | Klára Hrazděrová | Kuřim | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 |
928. | Ondřej Štěpánek | AK Kuřim | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 |
929. | Šimon Smolák | Orel Vysoké Mýto | 2008 | 1× | - | - | 26 | - | - | 26 |
930. | Vilém Topor | Orel Vyškov | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 |
931. | Vendula Gracerová | Orel Jiříkovice | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | 26 | - | 26 |
932. | Pavlína Nováková | Plavecký klub Kuřim | 2001 | 2× | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
933. | Kateřina Šrámková | 1× | - | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | ||
934. | Martin Hruška | 1× | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | ||
935. | Mikuláš Merta | 1× | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | ||
936. | Ivana Huvarová | Kuřim | 1960 | 1× | - | - | - | 25 | - | 25 |
937. | Martin Beneš | Brno | 1976 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
938. | Silvie Sára | Moravské Knínice | 1986 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
939. | Pavel Klok | 1999 | 1× | - | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | |
940. | Diana Horváthová | AK Tišnov | 1999 | 1× | - | - | - | 25 | - | 25 |
941. | Václav Hubáček | BATT Nové Město na Moravě | 2000 | 1× | - | 25 | - | - | - | 25 |
942. | Natálie Hirtová | 2000 | 1× | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | |
943. | Barbora Jakubcová | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 2000 | 1× | - | - | - | 25 | - | 25 |
944. | Kateřina Benešová | AC Moravská Slavia | 2000 | 1× | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
945. | Denisa Kadlecová | Orel Jiříkovice | 2001 | 1× | - | - | - | 25 | - | 25 |
946. | Michaela Hrouzková | Orel Silůvky | 2002 | 1× | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
947. | Martin Kolář | ACT leraK Blansko | 2003 | 1× | - | 25 | - | - | - | 25 |
948. | Jan Petrů | Plavecký Klub Kuřim | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
949. | Klára Jurásková | Orel Židenice | 2004 | 1× | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
950. | Marek Schnirch | Orel Šitbořice | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
951. | Aneta Podrazilová | AK Kuřim | 2004 | 1× | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
952. | Tomáš Rohovský | Orel Silůvky | 2005 | 1× | - | - | - | 25 | - | 25 |
953. | Klára Kučerková | Kuřim | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
954. | Sára Bartončíková | Kuřim | 2006 | 1× | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
955. | Šimon Tajovský | AK Kuřim | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
956. | Klára Šinclová | Orel Troubelice | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | 25 | - | 25 |
957. | Jakub Hůlka | Orel Vyškov | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
958. | Helena Štouračová | AK Tišnov | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
959. | David Sirotek | Orel Vyškov | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
960. | Sabina Doležalová | * | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | 25 | - | 25 |
961. | Leontýna Hladká | Orel Židenice | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
962. | Filip Šeptun | Kuřim | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | 25 | - | 25 |
963. | Pavel Hála ml. | Kuřim | 1× | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 | |
964. | Jana Klinecká | Hlinsko | 1981 | 1× | - | - | - | 24 | - | 24 |
965. | Petr Jakub | Masarykova Univerzita | 1995 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 24 | 24 |
966. | Tereza Bělušová | AK Kuřim | 1999 | 1× | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 |
967. | Jakub Šťastný | AK Kuřim | 2000 | 1× | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 |
968. | Kryštof Nováček | Kuřim | 2001 | 1× | - | - | - | 24 | - | 24 |
969. | Vojtěch Kratochvíl | * | 2001 | 1× | - | - | - | 24 | - | 24 |
970. | Tomáš Halas | Orel Obřany | 2002 | 1× | - | - | 24 | - | - | 24 |
971. | Lucie Šinclová | Orel Troubelice | 2002 | 1× | - | - | - | 24 | - | 24 |
972. | Julie Horváthová | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | 2003 | 1× | - | - | 24 | - | - | 24 |
973. | Jakub Matula | AK Kuřim | 2004 | 1× | - | - | 24 | - | - | 24 |
974. | Tereza Kovaříková | Kuřim | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 24 | 24 |
975. | Lukáš Náplava | Orel Vyškov | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | 24 | - | 24 |
976. | Klára Sikorová | Sokol Kuřim | 2005 | 1× | - | 24 | - | - | - | 24 |
977. | Jeroným Škvařil | Orel Lomnice | 2005 | 1× | - | - | - | 24 | - | 24 |
978. | Klára Kurečková | * | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | 24 | - | 24 |
979. | Nikodém Škvařil | Orel Lomnice | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | 24 | - | 24 |
980. | Natálka Šlezingerová | Orel Jiříkovice | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | 24 | - | 24 |
981. | Klára Pinková | Kuřim | 2007 | 1× | - | - | 24 | - | - | 24 |
982. | Barbora Doležalová | AK Kuřim | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | 24 | - | 24 |
983. | Michal Prokeš | Kuřim | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 24 | 24 |
984. | Jan Hřebíček | * | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | 24 | - | 24 |
985. | Steve Georges | Brno | 1973 | 1× | - | - | - | 23 | - | 23 |
986. | Martin Ryšánek | Čebín | 1979 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 23 | 23 |
987. | Martin Kinc | Orel Obřany | 1999 | 1× | - | - | 23 | - | - | 23 |
988. | Jana Tesařová | ACT leraK Blansko | 2000 | 1× | - | 23 | - | - | - | 23 |
989. | Sami Al-Dury | Kuřim | 2001 | 1× | 23 | - | - | - | - | 23 |
990. | Martin Kubálek | * | 2002 | 1× | - | - | - | 23 | - | 23 |
991. | Filip Nosek | TJ Slovan Podlesí | 2003 | 1× | - | - | 23 | - | - | 23 |
992. | Mojmír Peška | Kanice | 2003 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 23 | 23 |
993. | Anna Škrabalová | Orel Vyškov | 2003 | 1× | - | - | - | 23 | - | 23 |
994. | Matouš Nováček | Orel Kuřim | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | 23 | - | 23 |
995. | Kateřina Perníková | Kuřim | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 23 | 23 |
996. | Matyáš Galvas | AC Moravská Slavia | 2004 | 1× | - | 23 | - | - | - | 23 |
997. | Sabina Gregušová | Orel Vyškov | 2005 | 1× | - | - | - | 23 | - | 23 |
998. | Anna Vacková | AK Kuřim | 2005 | 1× | - | 23 | - | - | - | 23 |
999. | Kateřina Schnirnová | Orel Šitbořice | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 23 | 23 |
1000. | Vendula Vintrová | Kuřim | 2007 | 1× | - | - | 23 | - | - | 23 |
1001. | Jan Kollár | Lažany | 2007 | 1× | - | - | 23 | - | - | 23 |
1002. | Anna Kocábová | Sokol Prštice | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 23 | 23 |
1003. | Metoděj Krais | Orel Vyškov | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 23 | 23 |
1004. | Dominik Císař | Orel Kuřim | 2011 | 2× | - | - | - | 12 | 10 | 22 |
1005. | Eliška Knoflíčková | 1× | - | 22 | - | - | - | 22 | ||
1006. | Petra Burgetová | 1× | - | 22 | - | - | - | 22 | ||
1007. | Kateřina Praisová | Ostrava | 1992 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 |
1008. | Adéla Kočí | Brno | 1997 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 |
1009. | Ondřej Chudáček | AC Moravská Slavia | 1999 | 1× | 22 | - | - | - | - | 22 |
1010. | Nikola Rotnáglová | Orel Židenice | 2001 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 |
1011. | Jana Buchtová | Orel Jiříkovice | 2002 | 1× | - | - | - | 22 | - | 22 |
1012. | Lucie Montágová | Kuřim | 2002 | 1× | - | - | 22 | - | - | 22 |
1013. | Jan Jaskulka | Kuřim | 2002 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 |
1014. | Lenka Božková | * | 2003 | 1× | - | - | - | 22 | - | 22 |
1015. | Klaudie Podsedníková | Orel Jiříkovice | 2003 | 1× | - | - | - | 22 | - | 22 |
1016. | Anna Midášová | Křup Brno | 2003 | 1× | - | - | - | 22 | - | 22 |
1017. | František Flora | Orel Vyškov | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | 22 | - | 22 |
1018. | Václav Just | Kuřim | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 |
1019. | Liliana Pavlíčková | Kuřim | 2004 | 1× | - | - | 22 | - | - | 22 |
1020. | Veronika Střížová | Kuřim | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 |
1021. | Anežka Kraisová | Orel Vyškov | 2005 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 |
1022. | Simona Kučerová | Kuřim | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 |
1023. | Tomáš Formánek | Orel Vyškov | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | 22 | - | 22 |
1024. | Michaela Tománková | Orel Křenovice | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | 22 | - | 22 |
1025. | Lukáš Pikula | Orel Silůvky | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 |
1026. | Sabina Kolářová | Kuřim | 2007 | 1× | - | - | 22 | - | - | 22 |
1027. | Vojtěch Zdráhal | Kuřim | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 |
1028. | Zuzana Svobodová | Kroměříž | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 |
1029. | Hana Němcová | * | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | 22 | - | 22 |
1030. | Jan Zdráhal | * | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | 22 | - | 22 |
1031. | Jonáš Sperát | Orel Obřany | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 |
1032. | Hana Němcová | Kuřim | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 |
1033. | Nela Kropáčková | 1× | - | 21 | - | - | - | 21 | ||
1034. | Lucie Chodilová | BATT Nové Město na Moravě | 1997 | 1× | - | 21 | - | - | - | 21 |
1035. | Dominik Prudek | Moravec Benešov | 1998 | 1× | 21 | - | - | - | - | 21 |
1036. | Jan Blatný | AC Moravská Slavia | 1999 | 1× | - | 21 | - | - | - | 21 |
1037. | Terezie Nováčková | Kuřim | 1999 | 1× | - | - | - | 21 | - | 21 |
1038. | Josef Zedník | Kuřim | 2000 | 1× | - | - | - | 21 | - | 21 |
1039. | Kristýna Štofková | Orel Vyškov | 2001 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 21 | 21 |
1040. | Lydie Kratochvílová | Orel Křenovice | 2002 | 1× | - | - | - | 21 | - | 21 |
1041. | Patrik Mec | Kuřim | 2003 | 1× | - | - | 21 | - | - | 21 |
1042. | Filip Kala | Skol Brno | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 21 | 21 |
1043. | Tomáš Munzar | Kuřim | 2004 | 1× | - | - | 21 | - | - | 21 |
1044. | Magdalena Vojancová | Orel Čebín | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | 21 | - | 21 |
1045. | Lucie Babáková | AK Tišnov | 2005 | 1× | - | 21 | - | - | - | 21 |
1046. | Lukáš Kratochvíl | Orel Křenovice | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | 21 | - | 21 |
1047. | Jakub Sikora | Brno Líšeň | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | 21 | - | 21 |
1048. | Ondřej Zdráhal | Kuřim | 2007 | 1× | - | - | 21 | - | - | 21 |
1049. | Čeněk Topor | Orel Vyškov | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 21 | 21 |
1050. | Vojtěch Fojt | Orel Obřany | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | 21 | - | 21 |
1051. | Klára Radkovská | Kuřim | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 21 | 21 |
1052. | Robin Pleskač | Moravské Knínice | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 21 | 21 |
1053. | Václav Šandera | Kuřim | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 21 | 21 |
1054. | Kateřina Nespěšná | Brno | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 21 | 21 |
1055. | Jiří Helán | AK Kuřim | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 21 | 21 |
1056. | Patrik Franzl | Holasice | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 21 | 21 |
1057. | Jan Mičán | 1× | - | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | ||
1058. | Aleš Drlík | AK Tišnov | 1972 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
1059. | Anna Vávrová | Hrušovany | 1972 | 1× | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 |
1060. | Kateřina Pospíšilová | Brno | 1974 | 1× | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 |
1061. | Barbora Lukšíková | Brno | 1986 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
1062. | Ondřej Sedláček | Orel Žatčany | 1988 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
1063. | Dominika Smoláková | Orel Vysoké Mýto | 2000 | 1× | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 |
1064. | Ondřej Fojt | Orel Obřany | 2001 | 1× | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 |
1065. | Michal Moravec | AK Kuřim | 2001 | 1× | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
1066. | Maria Bulgurovská | Kuřim | 2001 | 1× | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 |
1067. | Petr Cabejšek | Kuřim | 2002 | 1× | - | 20 | - | - | - | 20 |
1068. | Adéla Bělušová | AK Kuřim | 2002 | 1× | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
1069. | Veronika Imrichová | Kuřim | 2003 | 1× | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 |
1070. | Barbora Novotná | TJ Oslavany | 2005 | 1× | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 |
1071. | Vítek Šlezinger | Orel Jiříkovice | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 |
1072. | Šimon Sperát | Orel Obřany | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
1073. | Oliver Kuldan | Kuřim | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
1074. | Markéta Prosecká | Tišnov | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 |
1075. | Richard Čaloud | Kuřim | 2007 | 1× | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 |
1076. | Karel Nováček | Orel Kuřim | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 |
1077. | Vítek Midáš | Křup Brno | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 |
1078. | Julie Ossowská | * | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 |
1079. | Viktorka Toufarová | Orel Vyškov | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
1080. | Matyas Sebera | Tišnov | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 |
1081. | Adéla Jakubcová | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 1998 | 2× | - | - | 18 | 1 | - | 19 |
1082. | Daniela Midášová | Křup Brno | 1977 | 1× | - | - | - | 19 | - | 19 |
1083. | Jan Harsa | Rosice | 1988 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 19 | 19 |
1084. | Přemek Krištof | Přibyslav | 2001 | 1× | 19 | - | - | - | - | 19 |
1085. | Barbora Prochová | AC Moravská Slavia | 2001 | 1× | - | 19 | - | - | - | 19 |
1086. | Jana Boháčová | Orel Jiříkovice | 2002 | 1× | - | - | - | 19 | - | 19 |
1087. | Adam Petrů | Kuřim | 2002 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 19 | 19 |
1088. | Monika Kučerová | Blansko | 2005 | 1× | - | - | - | 19 | - | 19 |
1089. | Martinka Doležalová | Orel Jiříkovice | 2005 | 1× | - | - | - | 19 | - | 19 |
1090. | Johana Bělušová | Kuřim | 2005 | 1× | 19 | - | - | - | - | 19 |
1091. | Klára Kubová | Kuřim | 2007 | 1× | - | - | 19 | - | - | 19 |
1092. | Jakub Kašpařík | Orel Blažovice | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 19 | 19 |
1093. | Silvie Kundrátová | AK Tišnov | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | 19 | - | 19 |
1094. | Lukáš Fojt | Orel Obřany | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | 19 | - | 19 |
1095. | Stella Fričová | * | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | 19 | - | 19 |
1096. | Dana Skřičková | Brno | 1967 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 |
1097. | Zdeňka Parasková | AK Kuřim | 2000 | 1× | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 |
1098. | Michaela Martínková | ACT leraK Blansko | 2000 | 1× | - | 18 | - | - | - | 18 |
1099. | Michal Kučera | Orel Jiříkovice | 2003 | 1× | - | - | - | 18 | - | 18 |
1100. | Barbora Havránková | Orel Vyškov | 2003 | 1× | - | - | - | 18 | - | 18 |
1101. | Pavlína Venulová | Kopník Brno | 2005 | 1× | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 |
1102. | Vojtěch Frank | Kuřim | 2006 | 1× | - | - | 18 | - | - | 18 |
1103. | Ondřej Hronek | Kuřim | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 |
1104. | Timur Toufar | Orel Vyškov | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 |
1105. | Julinka Rosendorfová | Orel Kuřim | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | 18 | - | 18 |
1106. | Romana Svobodová | Kroměříž | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 |
1107. | Vít Duraja | Orel Obřany | 2011 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 |
1108. | Petr Šmíd | Hrušky | 1980 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 17 | 17 |
1109. | Barbora Šimonová | SK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou | 1987 | 1× | - | - | - | 17 | - | 17 |
1110. | Lucie Kučerová | ACT leraK Blansko | 2001 | 1× | - | 17 | - | - | - | 17 |
1111. | Vladimír Kočvara | AK Tišnov | 2003 | 1× | - | - | 17 | - | - | 17 |
1112. | Jiří Venula | Kopník Brno | 2003 | 1× | 17 | - | - | - | - | 17 |
1113. | Tomáš Grácer | Orel Jiříkovice | 2003 | 1× | - | - | - | 17 | - | 17 |
1114. | Sandra Jarolímová | AK Tišnov | 2003 | 1× | - | - | - | 17 | - | 17 |
1115. | Monika Obůrková | Kuřim | 2003 | 1× | - | - | 17 | - | - | 17 |
1116. | Nikola Šlezingerová | Orel Jiříkovice | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | 17 | - | 17 |
1117. | Tomáš Burget | AK Kuřim | 2005 | 1× | - | 17 | - | - | - | 17 |
1118. | Markéta Půstová | Brno | 2006 | 1× | 17 | - | - | - | - | 17 |
1119. | Dominika Mecová | Kuřim | 2007 | 1× | - | - | 17 | - | - | 17 |
1120. | Roman Prosecký | Tišnov | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | 17 | - | 17 |
1121. | Štěpán Hrabálek | Orel Křenovice | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | 17 | - | 17 |
1122. | Martin Hronek | Kuřim | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 17 | 17 |
1123. | Anežka Halasová | AK Drnovice | 2011 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 17 | 17 |
1124. | Johana Gladišová | VSK Uni Brno | 2003 | 2× | - | - | 9 | 7 | - | 16 |
1125. | Šárka Galíková | Brno | 1966 | 1× | - | - | - | 16 | - | 16 |
1126. | Barbora Jakubcová | Brno | 1981 | 1× | - | - | - | 16 | - | 16 |
1127. | Markéta Mrůzková | Moravská Slávia Brno | 1997 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 16 | 16 |
1128. | Gabriela Kuncová | ACT leraK Blansko | 2001 | 1× | - | 16 | - | - | - | 16 |
1129. | Libuše Marková | Kuřim | 2002 | 1× | - | - | 16 | - | - | 16 |
1130. | Sabinka Gállová | Orel Jiříkovice | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | 16 | - | 16 |
1131. | Barbora Blatná | Jinačovice | 2006 | 1× | - | 16 | - | - | - | 16 |
1132. | Michal Svoboda | AK Kuřim | 2006 | 1× | - | - | 16 | - | - | 16 |
1133. | Adam Komárek | Lelekovice | 2006 | 1× | - | - | 16 | - | - | 16 |
1134. | Matěj Venula | Kopník Brno | 2007 | 1× | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 |
1135. | Kryštof Kovařík | Kuřim | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 16 | 16 |
1136. | Václav Frank | Kuřim | 2008 | 1× | - | - | 16 | - | - | 16 |
1137. | Erika Kratochvílová | Orel Křenovice | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | 16 | - | 16 |
1138. | Kateřina Horová | Kuřim | 2009 | 1× | - | - | 16 | - | - | 16 |
1139. | Dominik Cesar | * | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | 16 | - | 16 |
1140. | Nikola Karbanová | Lelekovice | 2011 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 16 | 16 |
1141. | Ctibor Prokop | 1× | - | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | ||
1142. | Jiří Mihola | Orel Brno Lesná | 1972 | 1× | - | - | - | 15 | - | 15 |
1143. | Adéla Martínková | Barnex sport Brno | 1980 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
1144. | Milan Haban | AK Tišnov | 2000 | 1× | - | 15 | - | - | - | 15 |
1145. | Klára Krejčiříková | Svatá Kateřina | 2002 | 1× | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 |
1146. | Kristýna Čermáková | Kuřim | 2002 | 1× | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 |
1147. | Marek Boček | Kuřim | 2005 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
1148. | Jiří Doležal | * | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | 15 | - | 15 |
1149. | Anežka Dacerová | - | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | 15 | - | 15 |
1150. | Lucie Krejčí | * | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | 15 | - | 15 |
1151. | Petr Strakoš | Kuřim | 2012 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
1152. | Alena Mašková | AK Tišnov | 1975 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 14 | 14 |
1153. | Jiří Dohnalík | ACT leraK Blansko | 2000 | 1× | - | 14 | - | - | - | 14 |
1154. | Matouš Horváth | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | 2001 | 1× | - | - | 14 | - | - | 14 |
1155. | Jakub Žák | AK Perná | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | 14 | - | 14 |
1156. | Libuše Černá | AK Tišnov | 2008 | 1× | - | 14 | - | - | - | 14 |
1157. | Eva Vlčková | Kuřim | 2010 | 1× | - | - | 14 | - | - | 14 |
1158. | Běta Kubátová | AK Kuřim | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | 14 | - | 14 |
1159. | Lucie Tománková | Orel Křenovice | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | 14 | - | 14 |
1160. | Viktor Vintera | Sokol Vyškov | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | 14 | - | 14 |
1161. | Šimon Pokorný | Brno | 2011 | 1× | - | - | - | 14 | - | 14 |
1162. | David Buček | Orel Obřany | 2012 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 14 | 14 |
1163. | Jiří Ošmera | Lelekovice | 1974 | 1× | - | - | - | 13 | - | 13 |
1164. | Tomáš Procházka | Orel Obřany | 1999 | 1× | - | - | 13 | - | - | 13 |
1165. | Adam Janík | TJ Slovan Podlesí | 2000 | 1× | - | 13 | - | - | - | 13 |
1166. | Alexandra Pokorná | Plavecký klub Kuřim | 2005 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 |
1167. | David Osička | * | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | 13 | - | 13 |
1168. | Natálie Tománková | Orel Křenovice | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | 13 | - | 13 |
1169. | Robin Janíček | Kuřim | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 |
1170. | Ema Kubátová | AK Kuřim | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | 13 | - | 13 |
1171. | Jan Kratochvíl | Orel Křenovice | 2011 | 1× | - | - | - | 13 | - | 13 |
1172. | Dan Pohanka | AK Kuřim | 2012 | 1× | - | - | - | 13 | - | 13 |
1173. | Matěj Halas | Orel Vyškov | 2013 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 |
1174. | Viktor Chocholatý | 1× | - | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | ||
1175. | Martin Míček | Masarykova Univerzita | 1995 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 |
1176. | Klára Bojanovská | Orel Obřany | 1999 | 1× | - | - | 12 | - | - | 12 |
1177. | Štěpán Zajíc | Blansko | 2002 | 1× | - | - | 12 | - | - | 12 |
1178. | Pavel Prokop | Kuřim | 2002 | 1× | - | 12 | - | - | - | 12 |
1179. | Jakub Tesař | ACT leraK Blansko | 2003 | 1× | - | 12 | - | - | - | 12 |
1180. | Vincent Kuneš | Tišnov | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 |
1181. | Adéla Fialková | * | 2009 | 1× | - | - | - | 12 | - | 12 |
1182. | Kryštof Macek | Orel Kuřim | 2013 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 |
1183. | Mojmír Vážanský | Orel Starý Lískovec | 1949 | 2× | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
1184. | Petr Kopták | Rosice | 1979 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
1185. | Julie Horynová | Moravské Knínice | 1984 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
1186. | Miroslav Kuchta | Masarykova Univerzita | 1991 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
1187. | Hana Vyvlečková | Kuřim | 2002 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
1188. | Michael Badin | Kuřim | 2007 | 1× | - | - | 11 | - | - | 11 |
1189. | Violeta Kunešová | Tišnov | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
1190. | Jan Martínek | Brno | 2011 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
1191. | Mikuláš Hladký | Orel Židenice | 2012 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
1192. | Alexandra Parnicová | Kuřim | 2013 | 1× | - | - | - | 11 | - | 11 |
1193. | Lenka Sodomková | AK Tišnov | 1982 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 |
1194. | Jiří Musil | Svatoslav | 1990 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 |
1195. | Kateřina Müllerová | AK Drnovice | 2002 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 |
1196. | Vendula Komárková | Lelekovice | 2003 | 1× | - | - | 10 | - | - | 10 |
1197. | Šimon Janík | TJ Slovan Podlesí | 2004 | 1× | - | 10 | - | - | - | 10 |
1198. | Jakub Hřebíček | * | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | 10 | - | 10 |
1199. | Veronika Šorfová | Orel Jiříkovice | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | 10 | - | 10 |
1200. | Ivana Škařoupková | Orel Vyškov | 1974 | 2× | - | - | - | 5 | 4 | 9 |
1201. | Ladislav Varga | Brno | 1984 | 1× | - | - | - | 9 | - | 9 |
1202. | Alexandra Havlová | Kuřim | 2002 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 |
1203. | Jan Vachtrle | * | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | 9 | - | 9 |
1204. | Tomáš Vlček | Kuřim | 2010 | 1× | - | - | 9 | - | - | 9 |
1205. | Jan Šandera | Kuřim | 2011 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 |
1206. | Klára Nováčková | Orel Kuřim | 2011 | 1× | - | - | - | 9 | - | 9 |
1207. | Marko Klok | 1× | - | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | ||
1208. | Lenka Drlíková | AK Tišnov | 1979 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 |
1209. | Zdeněk Záděra | Brno | 1986 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 |
1210. | Lucie Zajícová | Blansko | 2000 | 1× | - | - | 8 | - | - | 8 |
1211. | Nikol Hálová | AK Tišnov | 2002 | 1× | - | - | - | 8 | - | 8 |
1212. | Bruno Pacher | * | 2007 | 1× | - | - | - | 8 | - | 8 |
1213. | Vítek Radkovský | Kuřim | 2012 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 |
1214. | Anna Málková | Orel Vyškov | 1963 | 2× | - | - | - | 6 | 1 | 7 |
1215. | Radek Šnepfenberk | Tišnov | 1974 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 |
1216. | Jana Čermáková | Zahrada 11 | 1980 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 |
1217. | Lenka Effenbergerová | Brno | 1983 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 |
1218. | Zdeněk Poruba | Brno | 1989 | 1× | - | - | - | 7 | - | 7 |
1219. | David Talanda | AK Tišnov | 2006 | 1× | - | - | 7 | - | - | 7 |
1220. | Petr Hověžák | Kuřim | 2010 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 |
1221. | Vít Hověžák | FC Kuřim | 2012 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 |
1222. | David Kudera | Rosice | 1990 | 1× | - | - | - | 5 | - | 5 |
1223. | Heidi Kočí | Brno | 1997 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 |
1224. | Gabriela Kolegarová | Orel Židenice | 1999 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 |
1225. | Kryštof Pleskač | Moravské Knínice | 2011 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 |
1226. | Daniela Müllerová | AK Drnovice | 2002 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 |
1227. | Matouš Jahoda | Brno | 2006 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 |
1228. | Vladimír Plíva | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 1957 | 2× | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 |
1229. | Renata Miková | Orel Obřany | 1972 | 2× | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 |
1230. | Vendula Dudová | Orel Vyškov | 1976 | 2× | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 |
1231. | Martina Kessnerová | Orel Obřany | 1976 | 2× | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 |
1232. | Dana Skřivánková | Orel Vyškov | 1967 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 |
1233. | Jan Dzurek | Brno | 1986 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 |
1234. | Jaroslav Bělka | Vyškov | 1952 | 1× | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
1235. | Pavel Sedláček | Orel Židenice | 1953 | 1× | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
1236. | Milena Hrozová | LRS Orel Vyškov | 1953 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
1237. | Leoš Fojt | Orel Obřany | 1957 | 1× | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
1238. | Dana Dočkalová | Javorníky | 1965 | 1× | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
1239. | Hana Fučíková | Orel Obřany | 1967 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
1240. | Šárka Kraisová | Orel Vyškov | 1976 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
1241. | Veronika Formanková | Hlinsko | 1976 | 1× | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
1242. | Lenka Tomanová | Orel Vyškov | 1976 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
1243. | Andrea Jakubcová | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 1977 | 1× | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
1244. | Klára Hladká | Orel Židenice | 1978 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
1245. | Lenka Fojtová | Orel Obřany | 1979 | 1× | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
1246. | Kateřina Škvařilová | Orel Lomnice | 1979 | 1× | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
1247. | Zarina Suvonova | RFF Brno | 1992 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
1248. | Kamila Paulíková | Orel Obřany | 1997 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
1249. | Anežka Matyášová | Orel Dolní Dobrouč | 1997 | 1× | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
1250. | Martin Doušek | TJ Slovan Podlesí | 2002 | 1× | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 |
1251. | Ondřej Jahoda | Brno | 2003 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
1252. | Filip Vojtíšek | SC Testudo | 2004 | 1× | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 |
1253. | Ondřej Mazel | Vyškov | 2004 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
1254. | Valerie Vojtíšková | SC Testudo | 2007 | 1× | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 |
1255. | Martina Nováková | AC Moravská Slávia | 2008 | 1× | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |