Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018Body
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim196197×-3695464565326436376406576515256114223593331485128048810634
3.Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí197396×414525512586435489539384282351414499298462221143514024649712
4.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195584×--8278476563578305586360469363451338186129213026118040
2.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197379×--622389583599500423211531650626535758527206686458210466
19.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519--5121
5.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196277×-95664663638282634648428264617630414427694412342337381
6.Petr NovotnýKuřim196576×51852050648948450940542041439035323285139439087002297344
13.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639--5985
11.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195568×767371663211231324194054262540115665222149615195966592
7.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267--6737
14.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů195364×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-4664075904
15.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194260×8889337581552420391165137189-511868314879612612175691
9.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197556×---9318518647810146329765955646753726171514052346637
12.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196055×---1661741778462-249547483419313213133713554175996
88.Tomáš VotýpkaAK Kuřim199853×--266322106172227216229201181429125----1997
32.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno194552×33716541115319938628620620528345724410510212190--3741
50.Alois BradáčOrel Žďár nad Sáz.194051×-1562383663311491853823731911891483281----3077
118.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--250-1590
8.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197049×----------496590597559574182013097466691
18.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196649×5892933736541855715639819528036491----5135145283
30.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110--3911
39.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz196448×----59477379-6636829735646280212839--3379
149.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135----1241
26.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195446×----1483342923213312132696752-1610521081-4200
43.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194146×-----3813077218825022919414135475673275523290
10.Libor KonečnýKuřim197145×----------326584608537555187213318016614
16.Zbyněk BednářJamné197344×--------24152860925772318412123617382425653
69.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110----2410
23.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197643×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-1137733-4536
28.Petr PatočkaIvančice196343×-98605494680480373479286175145-231-----4046
20.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198939×--------88467562937297026041670--4915
120.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309------1559
29.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-1270-3932
33.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195837×594508460550636--531---------4453724
60.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice196637×--------45182300433270182606105792072868
56.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna195534×-7885717047855648285-251175---390216-2937
55.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196233×---80225--306381812321196813435648636-2945
65.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200133×---------4411812440438343312283692571
34.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197232×94316294185175---2873792772829017685537534-3711
21.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195631×----8990180----93-427534125214727204857
25.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195431×------------199200333157615564364300
53.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194931×----412350386128-27----1121610543932977
78.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí197031×-75-20116219629518957195584954-181941992012143
83.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226--2058
89.Lucie NovotnáBrno197531×---------478403414384292----1971
107.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí200231×-----25-35-40-70781671134222514741675
24.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198028×-------------433316146515327484494
42.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194128×-63----------10416245112914004003303
68.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194428×-----74-125148339202--42293327823652438
141.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200528×------------521421234593621821320
186.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí199528×---5771978812710766-2506876----1007
27.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197527×------------70297428119714837234198
54.Aleš PalkoUni Brno197127×--110550660550660-110110101110------2961
38.Magda Janková Brno198026×---------621072172831392939761306-3383
87.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430-------2010
111.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-159-1636
143.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200426×------------61761184224691341280
17.Jiří Huťka Brno199125×-------------81626186919018165293
62.Petr KoutnýUni Brno198325×405215545632613105101-----------2616
77.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Židenice195625×--75711897771163897728103475413573583872147
121.Ivona JaskulkováRajhrad197225×-----183-383463319205-------1553
163.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim200325×---------25-8818191162300290-1137
35.Lucie NedomováLysice198524×-------------495410126413082263703
40.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197324×--------110320-497504297191537900-3356
49.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno196524×---------7683151842693937156816953147
59.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198224×------------5315610614408651952869
93.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215-------1886
95.Martin VičarZlobice Kuřim197224×172-78578364330148-80-111-------1861
22.Lukáš SlámaBrno198423×--------707377908616992157118615274616
31.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník198523×---------149361--80-135014264693835
41.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197523×-------------75239104013176423313
47.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197623×-------------25335013999632293194
51.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196923×-------------175251107613291923023
94.Karolína PalkováUni Brno199323×--88414504432363----71------1872
109.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231--1667
183.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200723×------------458284418321661016
227.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580----785
52.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196522×----------5913061-11682212255893002
67.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199922×---------1886101---9479653632506
82.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany195222×-----------1474243161464224142142083
97.Romana MachotováKuřim196922×------------801951611007392-1835
99.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177-------1824
117.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-729233214-1598
195.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456--961
46.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196721×------------8029839214607442463220
63.Michal Glier Doubravník198221×-------579311197408--199942762822702616
164.Šimon Kafka AK Kuřim200421×--------47--23581077961760671130
45.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197520×----107149-75203------68413336833234
90.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno198220×----125124393-34777------6652181949
113.Zdeněk ŠvábSokol Žabovřesky195120×47135582387322-------------1617
125.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200220×------------31231624145292411490
144.Petr KriegBMT Brno194920×---1572631381971435911593-107-----1272
180.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132---1052
36.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199919×-------------160330133411215903535
58.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198319×-------------5836631391-2762913
80.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite198119×-----------413539421--741-2114
103.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197319×496475--148831696872-56----199--1766
128.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov199019×-----------542386390138---1456
85.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga196918×----------162164753211674794432272038
108.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice196518×--------7152620573--105220406-1671
116.Jan NováčekTišnov Bikers198818×----1605474459595193--70-----1605
127.Ronald BartákKuřim196518×------30483433302-16881-86---1457
131.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128---------1397
153.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292-----------1218
158.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200918×-------------48783295441701169
210.Simona NečasováKuřim196918×-----------34419412511206--880
48.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196017×----------4664666760118514422313161
76.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195317×173716487--6884---7714964-1077238-2152
132.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388---1397
139.David JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí197317×-3352471591611495514776---------1329
145.Petr Janek Orel Židenice196917×---------134134151137197291--2201264
426.Dalibor DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí200517×-----------1710053497063-352
64.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197916×105-89-----------41612135102412574
75.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197316×-----------7424468286-9994832154
112.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195916×8788-896384868893878785716166243245-1623
124.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218--1491
129.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156---1428
165.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí197116×----64156-----125401200-169--1115
170.Jiří LechPlki tým Brno193716×81---24629839065----------1080
178.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200516×--------------1014843141721071
214.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200716×-------------3142238426130867
44.Barbora SlámováBrno198115×---------------127315334333239
61.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198915×--------------33910087645162627
71.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195915×-------------237874519076402322
130.František KolínekAK Perná195615×----101989410598941921919226987---1421
171.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149------1080
233.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290-762
382.Petra PikulováAK Kuřim199915×------265516152105---4---403
37.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198514×--------------176106116505333420
102.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim197114×-----------52-35686074215881771
119.Blanka FabrikováBrno196014×-------------55121377975761577
135.Zdeněk PolákHorizont Blansko196914×------579403394---------1376
161.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí197414×---68-65158615858--85-41951972001149
204.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200614×-------------2326184452217902
216.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky197714×----------56-47130624---857
232.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201014×--------------3135831262763
249.Jana KalováAP Brno196614×-----2474963-195130--19----703
296.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470-551
356.Milan Chaloupka VSK Univerzita Brno200214×-----------75205164----444
363.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140------435
74.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197013×--------------42410045132522193
86.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197013×-------------848811702204702032
104.Petr DanielStart Brno197113×-------------1563327772562381759
137.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky197613×----------85-569450-240--1344
152.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196813×-------------1661912274452051234
167.Tomáš JahodaVeverská Bitýška200313×---------------5183981901106
213.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158----------869
229.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198913×----541518417068-70---61---773
311.Ondřej JelínekUni Brno199413×------195160160---------515
395.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim200313×------------555941-6690384
489.Jonáš KonečnýAK Kuřim200313×-----2485436212452191824---280
57.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198212×---------------70714657542926
79.Petr JančaříkAAC Brno196812×--------94-----291990763-2138
91.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------80518789538-1925
92.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196812×--------------1447688042001916
105.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197812×-------------149162488936-1735
150.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197412×---1622498217789------188--2901237
160.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195512×---------1338893-91318-2162221161
192.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71-------970
244.Karolína Jančaříková Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200812×--------------76281206151714
269.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice200412×-----------33453368442--621
386.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199412×---1768926106-----------397
390.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117-----------392
459.Kamila KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí199712×----6871982221-----30---310
66.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia198211×------------81--7249507682523
73.Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí198311×----13981---------24912624942225
81.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199411×--------------2797815245242108
84.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice197711×--------------425-13612662052
122.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com196511×-10110118992---94----8890256504-1515
123.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov197411×----208----206------4606411515
162.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220----------1143
173.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196511×------------6324088685--1076
174.Michal NováčekUni Brno199311×---------27696110591-----1073
179.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina197211×-----------46882280412414-1062
189.Ivan UrbánekBrno198411×-------------416299263--978
194.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197311×--9888183186--9195--16462----967
198.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196311×-----------17512010378475--951
203.David KunešTišnov197411×--------87342173--22286---910
220.Milan StrachoňSlavkov195011×-------------329253243--825
231.Zdeněk HurtKuřim197611×-85--315----7919975-12----765
246.Josef KubíkPtačina Adamov193811×---348132685055-60--------713
253.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200211×-----------19212575164152220676
367.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim200111×-----20262628353535404040100--425
490.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728--------280
494.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim200511×------74314-2154214015-61-276
133.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim200010×-----------47-11361-9272451393
159.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia197210×--969810198-11010520295------2631168
184.Petr HojačStart Brno197010×-------------254254503--1011
190.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201---976
205.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178-------------898
206.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992---------886
211.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475-------------874
212.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345-------------871
236.Jan HelánStřelice197410×---842927923472----------761
255.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62---674
289.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221--------566
340.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199---471
365.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200710×---------19--3845-25970-431
376.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov200310×------------2825941286372410
439.Petr Koudelka Orel Žatčany ŠAK Židlochovice200510×------------351597470--338
497.Tomáš BajtekKuřim199510×-----31107134----------272
571.Ondřej CacekCaca tým Tišnov200510×----------4585563123---240
588.David KumprechtTJ Slovan Podlesí199910×----6068662020---------234
739.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim199910×-----165723----14437---178
745.Vendula KratochvílováLelekovice200710×-----------1610335166--176
70.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport1979----------------18185142332
72.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš1985---------------17662382512255
96.Romana DrimlováČeská1974----------------12386031841
106.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 1958---------------7266133931732
168.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre1959-------------53080230-2511091
221.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980--------83182358192------815
241.Jan TeclTroubsko1958--811516878-7991-92-83-----723
252.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu1972--------------107--570677
325.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318--------491
392.Vladimír OndrušekTJ Zetor Brno1992----1291553174----------389
453.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110---316
460.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim2001-----------9115128----310
493.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134------278
501.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035------270
527.Jan CharvátTriatlon klub Brno1947--------126----1341---261
542.Bohuslav Pustina Šneci Běleč1954-------------22334---257
557.Tereza Rašková Plavecký klub Kuřim2005------------837031-64-248
772.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007------------336317-55-168
100.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko1964----------------11406771817
114.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě1987-------------17--11644331614
115.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------321358218-1608
134.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209--1381
175.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740--1073
223.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-----------945711157-230248810
224.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980------59-----13377128-413-810
225.Roman GoldschmidtAC Moravská Slavia1973---184105210110----98-98----805
230.Petr JuráčekACTAF Brno1981105--96278291------------770
240.Vladimír ZávodníkLažany1979--2678828489------------728
250.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522---------692
264.Lubomír NovákTTC Brno1958--87-223144--182---------636
266.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006--------------40556--628
267.Aleš BřezinaPinax Brno1962--84329150----60--------623
275.Petr StloukalCyklosport Česká1974------67541----------608
276.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768-------605
287.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423-----------575
293.Veronika JahodováVeverská Bitýška2003---------------21927270561
304.Zdeněk KalužaOrel Pozořice1953-----------155384-----539
305.Šárka MacháčkováAC Moravská Slavia1983--------193344--------537
308.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940-------530
317.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975-------------2872403--503
326.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia1946-62686359-5962--5660------489
343.Jarmila KitnerováPlki tým Brno1958---671066153179----------466
354.Pavel CahelSokol Brno1938---57-581031115760--------446
360.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387-------439
387.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547-----395
404.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35---373
443.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745---329
574.Matěj KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí2005-----------104016416765-239
609.Ondřej SukačKuřim2003-----18-286125-6231-----225
617.Tereza SukačováKuřim2000-----35-285431-4826-----222
700.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067--190
768.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979--------170
809.Martina KonečnáAK Kuřim2002---------21456723-----156
98.Martin Šimunek Orel Židenice1966----------------13185081826
101.Barbora KopřivováTJ Sokol Přísnotice1993----------------12755281803
110.Marek VobornýKřoví1989------------89--5251041-1655
136.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977-----------10589-902582645391345
138.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-------------87182-1066-1335
147.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988------------837274517513-1259
151.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994-----------5960--2236532411236
156.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190--1200
169.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897--1084
177.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---251497-1072
193.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964-------------113141714--968
215.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272--858
218.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282--838
247.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203---708
251.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970--------------131360-195686
257.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice1939------------4211130132356662
259.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226-661
271.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993-----------270349-----619
277.Jan BrabecPodlesí1973-------333269---------602
279.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592-----600
281.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161-------------597
283.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130---589
284.Jiří Bubeník ml.LRS Vyškov1969-------82165340--------587
297.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284-----550
309.Ivan MrhačŠtěpánovice1972------138-15716659-------520
324.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205209497
329.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416-------488
338.Lucie DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2007-------------7540200158-473
344.Stela TomanováOrel Vyškov2007-------------23257282264466
348.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007--------------93364--457
350.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov2010---------------13825660454
394.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov2010-------------11248272197386
401.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989------------231147----378
454.Tomáš Horák Orel Silůvky2008------------50314590-100316
519.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035------------265
613.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175--------224
746.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831------176
804.Alexandr HavlíkKuřim2003-----17232523--4722-----157
818.Vojtěch DušekAK Tišnov2000----1620-265339--------154
926.Kateřina Novotná AC Moravská Slavia2008------------7934----113
126.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov1972----------------7077591466
140.Zdeněk DrimlČeská1967----------------6856381323
146.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262--1262
148.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972----------------10511941245
154.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365849-1214
155.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977--------------34928-2501212
157.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek1981--------------484414902161195
166.Martin SmíšekKuřim1992--------195110-------8031108
172.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967--------------284268-5251077
181.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno1992---------215110---110600--1035
187.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974--------------222777--999
197.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1160161638960
222.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972-----------87797881241245-811
226.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992--------------36227542-805
228.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987--778683-80--------232-227785
234.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-------------87--459216762
254.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233-676
265.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245-634
272.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584--615
294.Petr KupecSTS Chvojkovice Brod1975-27894186--------------558
295.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995--------26--6616988-203--552
298.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790------549
301.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219-544
303.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93-----542
352.Tomáš ProkopKuřim1969------371----80------451
361.Lucie JaníkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974-163223----53----------439
377.Sofinka ZwettlerováAK Kuřim2010---------------72214124410
381.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973-------------53163188--404
396.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim2007--------------2515213770384
398.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58-------381
402.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377----377
435.Veronika FloriánováAP Brno1973----70-6668-141--------345
442.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353---331
444.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56-----329
449.Samuel JanoušekKuřim1991--164136-23------------323
455.Václav HamšíkŠAK Židlochovice2005-------------5935827070316
478.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289----289
481.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004------------406880100--288
530.Vojtěch HalasOrel Vyškov2005------------231924656267260
679.Jan KlusoňX-sports2005-------------1943138--200
724.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999-----19-40494035-------183
725.David HorákUni Brno1996--28-183125--80--------182
732.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-------------4177-62-180
761.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540-------172
770.Petra BrabcováPodlesí2002-----31316047---------169
799.Šimon JelínekKuřim2004---------354853-25----161
887.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075--------130
897.Ondřej PeřinaKuřim2001-----39502413---------126
933.Zbyněk ChaloupkaBrno2004-----------261866----110
142.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě1976---------------7742602571291
182.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979----------------1031-1031
188.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------181264270282997
191.Tomáš VojtíšekSC Testudo1973------------67--227679-973
199.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775--949
202.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258256911
208.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976--------------148256481-885
209.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711--881
273.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999-----------31-3554255240-615
274.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459--613
282.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246--596
306.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536------536
310.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976-------------11150168197517
313.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105-----513
314.Tomáš OndráčekBrno1977101204-105-101------------511
316.Tomáš ParnicaAK Most198010111010198-98------------508
332.Radek DočkalRila team Brno1966-------93110-8810194-----486
333.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98----------483
334.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481-----------481
335.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105-----------480
337.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284----474
349.Tomáš PisarčíkVelká Bíteš1963--36690--------------456
359.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216-440
364.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957-------------11127135169433
366.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177---------427
370.Zdeňka KomárkováOlešnice1974---90--85-848478-------421
383.Petr VejchodaBrno1977--838172164------------400
400.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074-----------379
407.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60-----371
408.Václav ŠindýlekKuřim195675-155-72--67----------369
411.Pavel JuřicaMK Seitl Ostrava1979--------8785--79117----368
419.Zdeněk VáclavekKuřim1973----138-8175--63-------357
423.Jiří DoležalSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985-------215139---------354
424.Kateřina RybováLipůvka2009----------------27876354
429.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169-----351
436.Anna ChaloupkováAK Kuřim2009---------------14113469344
452.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009--------------21162134-317
457.Ludvík DavidSokol Slavkov1951-----67-13676---32-----311
463.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250---305
475.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193----------291
484.Tereza Pijáková Orel Obřany VSK Brno2004-------------613590100-286
506.Vilma PodmelováCyklo Lasl Brno1962-------67158----2717---269
507.Matyas SeberaTišnov2010-------------20-15990-269
528.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261--------261
547.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice2010-------------1520766876255
570.Veronika DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2006-------------40-13665-241
586.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999-----------2816201--170235
604.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010-------------1617696956227
695.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov2011------------2412196968-192
767.Zuzana PazourkováAK Kuřim2003---------25268040-----171
773.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114----168
787.Kateřina KočíTJ Slovan Podlesí2001------406065---------165
814.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim2002------24----23-262656--155
845.Tomáš Konečný HC Kometa2001-------23---31313126---142
864.Denisa KrestováZetor Brno1994-----------51------136
879.Monika Skoumalová AK Kuřim2000------------6228----132
924.Kristýna Podlucká AK Kuřim2005------------385125---114
929.Dominika Miková Orel Obřany / JAC Brno2002----------1613352820---112
947.Michaela VintrováAK Kuřim2002---------4843-18-----109
1029.Ondřej NovotnýBrno2006------------94-----94
1057.Klára SikorováSokol Kuřim2005-------181336-24------91
1192.Zdenka KlimešováKuřim1963----------34--461---81
176.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073--1073
185.Igor Toman Vyškov1972---------------244-7651009
196.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986----------------498463961
200.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977--------------94282572-948
201.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924--924
207.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267-886
217.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-276856
219.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-515838
237.Václav StrnadInkosport1983------------98101--552-751
238.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688--747
248.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987----79-----95----261-270705
263.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978--------------41-602-643
268.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259-623
278.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282--602
299.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981-------------3952215-242548
300.Richard KolářOrel Obřany1976---19998------------250547
307.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967--------------2163176194535
318.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987------------888384248--503
336.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-352479
362.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208-437
368.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001-------------3540100247-422
389.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347--394
405.Josef SchwarzSK Chotěboř1955---9119091------------372
412.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974-------------54-170186365
413.Štěpán JuránekUni Orel Židenice1990----------83959590----363
414.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208--361
417.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-------------61-166185358
420.Aleš HnízdilTJ Sokol Lomnička / Kuřim1984---------357--------357
421.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995--------22131-----203--356
425.Radek DoušekTJ Slovan Podlesí1971-26886---------------354
427.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970----------65101---186--352
431.Jiří ŠkodaTJ Oslavany1975-----90-888586--------349
445.Marcel Smetana Plavecký klub Kuřim1996------------81247----328
446.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572----------------327
450.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156---------321
456.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka195483161----72-----------316
458.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64----311
462.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69-----307
472.Vladimír DiatkaBrno1967-----243----52-------295
474.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81---------293
479.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146------------289
482.Dalibor NovákTTC Brno1987--84-13173------------288
483.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team2002-------------40-17276-288
485.Martin JaníčekKuřim2008--------------4072172-284
502.Zuzana NehybováBrno1975-----------7014159----270
503.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270-270
510.Zdeněk ZachariášBrno1958--767452-66-----------268
511.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice2001-------------262467151-268
516.Tereza SoučkováAK Tišnov1987--1516451-------------266
521.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67-----------263
531.Karolína LužováOrel Žatčany2005-------------35-90-68260
551.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2007---------------68184-252
563.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009---------------112133-245
594.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim2009-------------312510076-232
597.Jan ŠanderaKuřim2011--------------967154-230
607.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954--------5812741-------226
649.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005--------------110100--210
651.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56---------209
652.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554-------209
653.Nikola BradáčováACT Lera kBlansko2007--------------47-162-209
654.Monika Trojancová Orel Vyškov2008-------------40316870-209
658.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147-------208
668.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov2007-------------262670-82204
680.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-------22---20-21--137-200
685.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov2013--------------13595769198
701.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190---190
715.Jan MartínekBrno2011--------------1110370-184
736.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943------------4611131--179
740.Michaela Škařoupková Orel Vyškov2004-------------2025-6469178
743.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim2010-------------18156876-177
775.Zuzana HýskováKuřim1994---114-2825-----------167
780.Petr SobotkaAK Tišnov1995----2835---3568-------166
796.Marie ZachařováOrel Vysoké Mýto2007-------------19206162-162
801.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001------------172528---160
802.Julie MikováOrel Obřany2006------------40252669--160
810.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004------------59---53-156
834.Renata Prokešová Brno1974-------------10641---147
835.Michaela Skoumalová AK Kuřim2003------------91-----147
862.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69--137
871.Erik Sattler Kuřim2005-----------192217-76--134
883.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40---------131
888.Dita HrubešováSynthon1970-------------7654---130
898.Radim StudenýKuřim1995-----9828-----------126
899.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany2001------------15222366--126
900.Jakub Myslivec Plavecký klub Kuřim2004------------563535---126
907.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko2004-----------17-212460--122
908.Gabriela Hedbávná Kuřim2006--------18--4040-24---122
911.Barbora Alexová AC Moravská Slavia2004------------405723---120
912.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31----119
913.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008------------151819-67-119
915.Jana Hedbávná Kuřim2003--------35--352424----118
917.David Horák Orel Silůvky2010------------25101666--117
927.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563--------113
930.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-------------2136-55-112
948.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554--------109
950.Matěj PleskačKuřim2002------14-3531-28------108
970.Ondřej Steinhauser Kuřim2006-----------35261823---102
972.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378------101
992.Adam Packo AK Kuřim2003-----------25243119---99
996.Markéta Nečasová AK Kuřim2004-----------26252126---98
1008.Jiří Hájek ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1999----97-------------97
1009.Jakub TomíčekKuřim2003--------21--3128-17---97
1019.Pavel Přikryl Šneci Běleč1972-------------95----95
1020.Petr HorkýUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2001---------6728-------95
1039.Tomáš PinkKuřim2003---------22-4625-----93
1058.Tereza BělušováAK Kuřim1999-------28201924-------91
1059.Zuzana VintrováKuřim2005---------4720-24-----91
1086.Robin Kotouček2000-----391931----------89
1105.Lucie LaštůvkováKuřim2006--------3552--------87
1134.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85---------85
1135.Sabri Al-DuryKuřim2004-----19-231231--------85
1136.Ondřej Pazourek Kuřim2005---------22-1449-----85
1149.Klára CackováCaca Tým Tišnov2007-----------6420-----84
1170.Petr Pavlíček AK Tišnov2006------------2359----82
1224.Jan JaskulkaKuřim2002------21-1520----22---78
1301.Martin ŠírBrno2008----------1615-1625---72
235.Petr KazdaBrno1970---------------762--762
239.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov1979-----------------736736
242.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice1958-----------------722722
243.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982---------------233482-715
245.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487-714
256.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997----------------219444663
258.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978----------------228434662
260.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975------88--------560--648
261.Martin BeranTišnov1982---------------181-463644
262.Renata SmíškováKuřim2000-----------------644644
270.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964----------------620-620
285.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974---------------185196203584
286.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-214578
288.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--------------82--490572
290.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986----------------243252565
291.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984-------------86-476--562
312.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975--------------72239204-515
331.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290-487
345.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987--------------196270--466
369.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353--422
371.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978---------82---82-257--421
373.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178213420
378.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981---------9593-----222-410
380.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-------------8463-260-407
393.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227--387
399.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985-----------76--80224--380
448.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978110105110---------------325
461.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210----308
465.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977----210--------91----301
466.David KabáthSK Žabovřesky1984------20398----------301
468.Lukáš PlachýUni Brno198598--10596-------------299
470.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598---------296
473.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1147146-294
486.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany2011---------------82100100282
491.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992---------8990-101-----280
492.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992--31-44-----------205-280
495.Sára ŠťastnáOrel Židenice2006---------------10010076276
496.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966-------7767------129--273
500.Milan MišákTragéd tým Brno1963-----86-91-94--------271
504.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-------------4927-194-270
524.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178------------262
525.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2008---------------7210090262
529.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170--261
534.Pavel SvobodaSloup1955----839284-----------259
535.Zdeněk SmutnýAHA Vyškov1957--89----86----84-----259
536.Leoš NěmecTri Lamy1972-----8585-89---------259
552.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251--------251
554.Tomáš PokludaMokrá Hora1970--------250---------250
555.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691------249
562.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175----------------246
564.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64-------245
572.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim2008---------------90150-240
575.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171---------------239
582.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165-----------236
583.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156-----236
587.Vladimír CvrkalKontest Tišnov195289-7967--------------235
590.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193--233
595.Zbyněk ŠmídTišnov Bikers1988---------140--91-----231
599.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229-----------229
601.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147-----------228
602.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008---------------708276228
605.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879------227
619.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61-----221
620.Vojtěch DurajaOrel Obřany2009--------------3110090-221
623.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267---219
624.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65----218
625.Rafael ProvazníkOrel Vyškov2010-----------------218218
631.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim2008---------------67148-215
638.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team2005---------------14370-213
663.Alois PlchPlki tým Brno1949---746766------------207
664.Leontýna HladkáOrel Židenice2010--------------2510082-207
671.Jiří ŠtrajtRájec1944------13469----------203
672.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49----203
676.Klára DrimlováČeská2011----------------64137201
681.Sára LuňáčkováTišnov2003----------------67132199
686.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357---198
688.Gabriel ProvazníkOrel Vyškov2007-----------------196196
693.Nikola JahodováVeverská Bitýška2008---------------556672193
696.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973---------192
708.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2010---------------61126-187
716.Vendula VrbováKuřim1979-----67-117----------184
717.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009----------------12757184
729.Pavel Sedláček Orel Starý Lískovec1953---------34---1-146--181
733.Renata BřezinováKuřim1975----------61119------180
737.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín2006--------------357272-179
741.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178--------178
747.Jiří Helán AK Kuřim2009--------------216590-176
755.Helena SoldánováRousínov1972-------59---64-51----174
762.Lenka PalkováRosice1970--77---51----44------172
763.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172---172
774.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855----------168
776.Adam ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2007--------------28-139-167
777.Robin JaníčekKuřim2010--------------138272-167
788.Rudolf KovářOndra 69 Fans1987----------165-------165
789.Anežka KraisováOrel Vyškov2005--------------2276-67165
793.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043---163
794.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín2004--------------267067-163
805.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124------157
820.Věra BoudníkováBlansko1975-----------52100-----152
821.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany2001-------------20-64--152
826.Tomáš BärŘíčany1978-------------150----150
827.Robert JuzekSvatoslav1989-------------11931---150
830.Vít DurajaOrel Obřany2011--------------186566-149
836.Zdeněk HrouzekOrel Silůvky2004------------4031--76-147
838.Vojtěch FojtOrel Obřany2007-------------21-5966-146
846.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008-------------19-123--142
853.Lukáš ŘíčánekSK Speed1992-----3173-----------139
856.Petr KrejčiříkBrno1955---71--56--11--------138
857.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002------------2523--90-138
858.Šimon IndruchOrel Vyškov2006-------------264072--138
859.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------14--124-138
860.Mikuláš HladkýOrel Židenice2012--------------116364-138
863.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim2006-------------203582--137
884.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------13--118-131
895.Olga Boleslavová AK Kuřim2008-------------352369--127
904.Eliška NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim1996------------124-----124
905.Jan IndruchOrel Vyškov2008-------------233566--124
914.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831---119
916.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice2003-------------241876--118
918.Daniel SattlerKuřim2007------------2411-82--117
920.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------242468--116
928.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-------------2824-61-113
934.Filip Erbes-----3535--40--------110
935.Tomáš Strouhal1999-----3540--35--------110
936.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim2009-------------211970--110
949.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice2008-------------222463--109
958.František Vlček Kuřim2004--------4040--26-----106
959.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice2007--------------3967--106
971.Kryštof ŠípekVSK Uni Brno2002---------314031------102
993.Vladimíra MartinákováKuřim1996-----402831----------99
997.Martin KonečnýAK Tišnov1997--------234035-------98
998.Ema DoležalováLelekovice2004--------------3167--98
1010.Michaela MartinákováKuřim2000-----403126----------97
1011.Filip JakubecOrel Dolní Dobrouč2002------------352140---96
1030.Šárka PůstováVSK Uni Brno2002--------243535-------94
1040.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35------93
1041.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162----93
1060.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835--------91
1069.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135--------90
1087.Veronika ZamazalováEurostroj Blansko1997------23-3135--------89
1106.Petr VokounSokol Velké Meziříčí2003----------242340-----87
1121.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86---86
1122.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525---------86
1123.Adam TichýOrel Obřany2006------------352328---86
1137.Václav ZedníkKuřim1993-----2228-----------85
1138.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25----------85
1139.Ruda CvrkalAK Tišnov2000----2025--40---------85
1150.Zdislava TicháOrel Obřany2009------------282828---84
1171.Kristýna Němcová Kuřim2007-----------31-2526---82
1193.Tomáš Masaryk Kuřim2002-----------25-2828---81
1212.Pavel Klok1999--------2628-25------79
1233.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126-----------77
1234.David ProcházkaKuřim2007------------312224---77
1242.Zbyněk VlkKuřim-----26-19--31-------76
1264.Lucie FilipováOrel Pozořice2000-------------2631---75
1282.Lucie PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996------5024----------74
1283.Natálie Kovaříková Plavecký klub Kuřim1998------------33-----74
1288.Martin StaraBrno2005--------------73---73
1302.Pavlína NečasováAK Kuřim2007------------202131---72
1323.Karolína Sarah Baxová Kuřim2006--------2421--26-----71
1348.Jana PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997------4920----------69
1444.Adrian HorváthAK Tišnov2001-----------162622----64
1445.Sami Al-DuryKuřim2001-----21-20--23-------64
1458.Šárka PolákováHO Lemra1973-----------41-22----63
1459.Markéta Drápalová Kuřim2002---------28--21-14---63
1460.Eliška Zamazalová Blansko2009---------15--2622----63
1480.Zdeněk KuldanKuřim1996-----18-2123---------62
1496.Tereza PausováOrel Hranice2010------------251521---61
1508.Patrik Zvonek Kuřim2005---------26-925-----60
1519.Martin HubelAC Moravská Slavia2003----------3524------59
1520.Michal BuzášKuřim2008------------17-23---59
1536.Libor Suchý ml.ASK Blansko2003----------1741------58
1554.Jan ProkopKuřim1998------57-----------57
1555.Adéla BělušováAK Kuřim2002--------172020-------57
1568.Soňa PeškováKuřim1996-----3422-----------56
1569.Sára Horváthová AK Tišnov2003-----------171920----56
1570.Jenda ŠkrobAK Kuřim2004-----------36-20----56
1584.Lukáš KonečnýKuřim2005------------241417---55
1623.Jiří Škoda ml.-----16-2213---------51
1624.Monika HýblováHrušovany u Brna1999--------------51---51
1629.Marko Klok--------1428-8------50
1630.Petra NovotnáAK Kuřim1998-----916--25--------50
1631.Eliška MikováOrel Obřany2000------------111920---50
1655.Jakub MalášekČebín2001-----10--1523--------48
1656.Ondřej ČernýAK Tišnov2005----------1830------48
1681.Lukáš Vyleťal Kuřim2005-----------11-1916---46
1697.Anna JustováPlavecký klub Kuřim2002------------1-31---44
1698.Alex FilkaKuřim2009------------121715---44
1711.Kateřina TicháOrel Obřany1999------------19221---42
1728.Eva PřichystalováKuřim2001-----71023----------40
1729.David VálekBrno2001-----81121----------40
280.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976----------------300300600
292.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987---------------290272-562
302.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994----------------544-544
315.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511-511
319.Roman ForalBrno1967----------------256245501
320.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988----------------501-501
321.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245255500
322.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978---------------237-261498
323.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243-498
327.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967----------------235254489
328.Petr ČížekOrientační běh OB Spartak Adamov1971-----------------489489
330.Radek CrhaVidonín1979---------------242246-488
339.David VránekBrno1978----------------472-472
341.Radim LánaKuřim1981---------------235-232467
342.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998---------------217250-467
346.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462-462
347.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225236461
351.Dagmar HálkováTišnov1982-----------------454454
353.Petr KloboukKuřim1964---------------213235-448
355.Zdeněk ProvazníkOrel Vyškov1974-----------------445445
357.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986---------------444--444
358.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443--443
372.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999---------------196225-421
374.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209211420
375.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201215416
379.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410-410
384.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993--------------110290--400
385.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207-399
388.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290-395
391.Zdenek VybíralBrno1995-----------------391391
397.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986--------------101282--383
403.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206-377
406.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282-372
409.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156213369
410.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987----------------369-369
415.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--262360
416.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997------------90--269--359
418.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258-358
422.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982--------------93262--355
428.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266--352
430.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264--350
432.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-225349
433.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259--349
434.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982----------------346-346
437.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983---------------155-188343
438.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158181339
440.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251-335
441.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252--332
447.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973--------------77249--326
451.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247--320
464.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-177302
469.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---235297
471.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231--296
476.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957------------59----231290
480.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147-289
537.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966------------64--195--259
540.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979----------61-----197-258
541.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--------------40--218258
543.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213-257
548.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229--255
556.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---212249
559.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225--247
568.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987-------------42-201--243
573.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201--240
591.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-----------46----187-233
621.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110-------220
626.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212--217
632.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215---215
633.František Kubínekwww.fit-online.cz1988-------105---110------215
640.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165--212
645.Antonín HlaváčekTelebák Blansko1983--101--110------------211
682.Radka CoufalováAC Moravská Slavia199-----------------199
689.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195----------195
691.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180--194
692.Vojtěch BártaTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1992------------9896----194
697.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168--191
702.M. Kříž190-----------------190
703.Štěpán HrobařKOB Moira Brno1991------------190-----190
704.Zdeněk KratochvílIvančice19599693----------------189
705.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296-------------188
706.Richard Němec Blansko1969-------------188----188
710.Tomáš ŠlajsKOB Choceň1983-------186----------186
718.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89---184
719.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92---184
720.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88-----184
721.Martin RůžičkaNávojná1983-------------184----184
726.Jiří TarantSloup1958---93-------89------182
730.Pavel BekeniStarobrno1959----181-------------181
731.Pavel KratochvílSokol Rudíkov1960------181-----------181
734.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180-----------------180
735.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001--------------26-154-180
738.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990-------179
744.Jiří VeskaValašské Meziříčí1978----90--87----------177
748.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83-----176
749.Michal UrbánekVzácný kytky1977---8888-------------176
750.Věra NovákováZetor Brno1980-------176----------176
751.Štěpán Hanek ŠAK Židlochovice - Orel Židenice2005----------------76100176
752.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín2008---------------76100-176
756.David KraváčekHořice1971------174-----------174
758.Antonín ŠindelkaRadio klub Blansko1972----------82-91-----173
759.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984----------------173
760.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81--------173
764.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87------------172
769.Tomáš JagelskýBrno1973----170-------------170
771.Luděk GrossSPGŠ Znojmo1953---8584-------------169
778.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov2006---------------67100-167
781.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80----166
782.Martin KřižanSokol Křižanov19828383----------------166
783.Michal KlíčPředklášteří1984------166-----------166
784.Marta KlobáskováJAC Brno2003-----------------90166
785.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team2010---------------7690-166
786.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011----------------7690166
790.Petr VitulaKuřim1986----89----76--------165
791.Václav KreidlOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice2009---------------65-100165
795.Roman GrycBrno1967-91---72------------163
797.Vítězslav PrudekMoravec Benešov1961---------8478-------162
800.Vít ProcházkaKuřim1989-----161------------161
803.Radek ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2010----------------159-159
806.Jaroslav KonečnýTri Lamy1969-------7582---------157
807.Jaromír HejlTišnov Bikers1982---------157--------157
808.Veronika KreidlováOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice2007---------------67-90157
811.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70----------156
812.Štefan ŠimekSokol Mořice1956-----84--72---------156
813.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977-----156
815.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155-------155
816.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987----65-------90-----155
819.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73------------153
822.Zuzana JurišováKuřim1982----------7676------152
823.Ondřej MokrýMoira Brno1994---------6785-------152
824.Michaela RothováKuřim2010---------------7082-152
828.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179----------------150
829.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377---------150
831.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71---149
832.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978--------------1148--149
837.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003----------------6582147
839.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011----------------146-146
840.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71-----145
842.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143--------143
843.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011----------------6776143
847.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim2014----------------7270142
850.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575----------------140
851.Jan OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2004--------------40-100-140
852.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín2006---------------7070-140
854.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139---------139
855.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007----------------6970139
861.Tomáš KocmanTovačov1981----------6177------138
865.Vladimír ProseckýKuřim19637264----------------136
866.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team2005---------------6472-136
868.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961----6174------------135
869.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164------------135
872.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163--------------134
873.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668------134
874.Tereza Eliášková Orel Židenice1995------------76-58---134
875.Magda HarvánkováOrel Žatčany2003-----------------68134
876.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013----------------6272134
877.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín2007---------------6568-133
878.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009----------------6568133
880.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666------132
881.Tomáš MiřejovskýSabzo Praha1961----6567------------132
882.Ota VlasákŠmeral Brno1968----65--67----------132
885.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov2003---------------6962-131
886.Radim JabůrekOrel Vyškov2008----------------6269131
889.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79------130
890.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004--------------29-100-129
891.Eliška KalvodováOrel Žatčany2005-----------------65129
892.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská2004---------------6068-128
893.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín2006---------------6464-128
896.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127-------------127
901.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126--------126
902.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-------------25--100-125
903.Jan KreidlOrel Židenice - Holasice2012---------------43-82125
906.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45----124
909.Magdaléna JaníkováPodlesí2006----------------6359122
919.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009--------------35-82-117
921.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561------116
922.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim2008--------------2690--116
923.Vilém ToporOrel Vyškov2009--------------2690--116
925.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114----114
931.Václav HelánAK Kuřim2012---------------5358-111
932.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013----------------111-111
937.Michaela JurčováLodní Sporty Brno1989--------55---55-----110
951.Vladimír ŠilhanOriginál Ježek1957--------------108---108
952.Petr Horký st.UBM - TJ Průkopník Brno1970----------87-------108
953.Pavla VšetečkováMotojournal1975----------53--55----108
954.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68---108
955.Jakub KalaSkol Brno2002--------------2682--108
956.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim2012---------------5256-108
957.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006--------------31-76-107
960.Martin Tomek Velká Bíteš1989-------------7234---106
961.František KrchákBrno1964------------105-----105
962.Tereza HavlíčkováAHA Vyškov2004--------------35--70105
963.Metoděj KraisOrel Vyškov2009--------------23--82105
973.Dita KitnerováPlki tým Brno1993----101-------------101
981.Jiří SkotákSC Ráječko1964-----------62-38----100
982.Raddy DivisLelekovice1968------------5545----100
983.Tadeáš HladkýOrel Židenice2008--------------28-72-100
994.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336----99
995.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002--------------35-64-99
999.Martina MikušováZetor Brno1967--------63-35-------98
1000.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006------------40---58-98
1012.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice2005--------------2868--96
1021.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-------31-64--------95
1031.Jan SklenářTišnov1988------------48-46---94
1061.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744---91
1070.Filip KalaSkol Brno2004--------------2169--90
1071.Simona KučerováKuřim2006--------------2268--90
1088.Čeněk ToporOrel Vyškov2007--------------2168--89
1107.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979------------51-36---87
1108.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice2001--------------2265--87
1140.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998-------------3748---85
1151.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice1993----------71--13----84
1157.Aneta FloriánováZetor Brno1994----24--59----------83
1194.Michal Svoboda TJ Slovan Podlesí2006------------16--65--81
1201.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129----80
1202.Michal MikušTišnov1976--------------80---80
1203.Martin Hlavinka1997-----4040-----------80
1204.Ondřej SlavíkOrel Šitbořice2001-------------4040---80
1213.Matěj TajovskýKuřim2004--------19------60--79
1225.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-------------19--59-78
1226.Petr StrakošKuřim2012--------------15-63-78
1227.David BučekOrel Obřany2012--------------1464--78
1235.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453------77
1243.Petr HověžákKuřim2010--------------769--76
1244.Vít HověžákKuřim2012--------------670--76
1265.David KoutnýMinikřemílek1992--75---------------75
1266.Zdeněk Vlk1996-----4035-----------75
1267.Marek MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč2007------------4035----75
1289.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957-------------1----73
1303.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim2013--------------1260--72
1324.Pavel StibalČeská1973-----------50--21---71
1325.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990------------------71
1334.Dušan PavelkaAK Tišnov1999------------3535----70
1349.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997---------53----16---69
1377.Jakub Vacula2002-------40-28--------68
1413.Štěpán StloukalACT leraK Blansko2000----------3135------66
1414.Richard StloukalACT leraK Blansko2002----------2640------66
1430.Kateřina Šrámková---------40-25------65
1446.Alexandra PokornáPlavecký klub Kuřim2005--------------13-51-64
1461.Lucie Skopalová2003--------4023--------63
1462.Jakub SovaAK Tišnov2007--------------63---63
1481.Jirka Zajíček----------3131------62
1482.Vojtěch ZhořAK Tišnov2001-----------62------62
1497.David JežekVSK Uni Brno2003------------26-35---61
1498.Nikola HorákováSokol Prštice2006------------3526----61
1521.Kristýna Moravcová-----35-24----------59
1522.Eva PluháčkováAC Senetářov1987-------------59----59
1523.Tereza Strouhalová1995------24--35--------59
1524.David NehybaBrno2008------------1940----59
1537.Lucie Lepková----------3523------58
1556.Adam OdcházelBrno2001----------57-------57
1557.Roman BudajAK Tišnov2006-----------2235-----57
1571.Ivan ŠkrabalBlansko1938---56--------------56
1572.Eliška FloriánováAP Brno1999----28----28--------56
1573.Marek NehybaBrno2004------------2828----56
1574.Martin Jakubec Kuřim2006-----------3125-----56
1585.Barbora Podlucká Kuřim2008-------------3124---55
1596.Petr Hála AK Tišnov1966-------------3321---54
1597.Eva FojtíkováAK Kuřim2002------------54-----54
1598.Hana BurešováAK Tišnov2002---------2628-------54
1599.Klára SvobodováKuřim2006-----------19--35---54
1604.Daniela Horáková TJ Oslavany2001------------53-----53
1605.Jaromír Morávek AC Moravská Slavia2003------------2528----53
1611.Adéla Císařová--------2626--------52
1612.Iva Odehnalová--------2131--------52
1613.Adéla Steinhauserová------26---26-------52
1614.Petra LieberzeitováAK Tišnov1997----2428------------52
1615.Aneta Jakubcová Kuřim2003-----24------28-----52
1632.Dominik Lepka----------2624------50
1633.Barbora ZborovskáVrbice1981---------2030-------50
1634.Adam JanoušekKuřim1996---25-25------------50
1635.Martin FilipOrel Pozořice2003-------------2822---50
1636.Tereza Všianská AC Moravská Slavia2003-------------2426---50
1648.Karolína Jurečková Orel Žatčany2002------------2623----49
1649.David ProcházkaOrel Obřany2003------------28-21---49
1650.Ludmila Horáková TJ Oslavany2004------------49-----49
1657.Aleš Katolický------2226----------48
1658.Tomáš BartákKuřim2002-------3117---------48
1659.Lucie Montágová Kuřim2002--------26---22-----48
1660.Veronika KrejčíKuřim2003------------2523----48
1661.Roman Hudai AK Tišnov2006------------2325----48
1662.Marek KratěnaOrel Pozořice2007-------------2523---48
1671.Natálie Hirtová2000--------22-25-------47
1672.Veronika Střížová Kuřim2004---------25----22---47
1673.Radka MaškováAK Tišnov2006------------47-----47
1674.Veronika Vlčková2006--------2522--------47
1682.Jana Nestrojilová1995-----2323-----------46
1683.Tereza PleskačováKuřim1997------25-21---------46
1684.Štefan Kotlár Kuřim2001-----------2224-----46
1685.Jakub ToužínKuřim2006-------------2620---46
1689.Zbyněk VedralKuřim1995-----23-22----------45
1690.Zdislava Jurečková Orel Žatčany2000------------2124----45
1691.Sára GladišováVSK Uni Brno2003------------2124----45
1692.Markéta Jurečková Orel Žatčany2005------------2421----45
1699.Martin Skopal--------2123--------44
1700.Tomáš KotalPodlesí2000----23-21-----------44
1701.Šimon VašíčekKuřim2001-----23-21----------44
1702.Bára Nečasová AK Tišnov2007-------------2123---44
1707.Jakub HorkýUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2005---------43--------43
1708.Karolína Novohradská*2009-------------2320---43
1712.Jitka HorákováOrel Silůvky1962------------------42
1713.Tomáš Pokorný Kuřim2001-----------1923-----42
1714.Vojtěch TichýOrel Obřany2003------------2319----42
1715.Tereza RačanskáOrel Vyškov2004-------------1923---42
1716.Klára Pinková Kuřim2007---------18--24-----42
1717.Zuzana KratěnováOrel Pozořice2009-------------2022---42
1722.Hana TovaryšováOrel Horní Moštěnice1961------------40-1---41
1723.Alena HájkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1996----41-------------41
1724.Alžběta ProkopováKuřim2000-----------41------41
1725.Tomáš Podsedník*2009-------------2318---41
1730.Tomáš Koudelka BěhejBrno.com1970--------------40---40
1752.Vojtěch RozsypalSokol Lomnička1995----1821------------39
1753.Karolína MatouškováAK Tišnov1998----1821------------39
1758.Tereza DuškováAK Tišnov1993----2117------------38
1759.Barbora LahodováAK Tišnov1997----1919------------38
1760.Tereza CharvátováElite sport Boskovice2002--------------38---38
1761.Barbora Štěpánková Orel Jiříkovice2007-------------1721---38
1762.Jakub CísařOrel Kuřim2008-------------1820---38
1765.Lenka SikorováTJ Slovan Podlesí1996------1819----------37
1766.Jan BlatnýAC Moravská Slavia1999---------16-21------37
1767.Sabina TesaříkováAK Tišnov2005-----------2017-----37
1768.Johana BělušováKuřim2005---------1819-------37
1769.Daniela KrejčíKuřim2007------------1819----37
1771.Veronika VičarováKuřim2010-------------1719---36
1773.Tomáš Čupr Plavecký klub Kuřim2003------------22-13---35
1774.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Jiříkovice2010-------------1619---35
1794.Kristýna Všianská Běleč2000--------------34---34
1796.Lukáš Čupr Plavecký klub Kuřim2005------------19-14---33
1800.Pavla ZemanováAK Tišnov1994----1714------------31
1801.Viktor PlekanecDianetika Brno2004--------------31---31
1802.Ondřej Hirš Kuřim2005-----------1318-----31
1831.Barbora BlatnáJinačovice2006---------14-16------30
1832.Adam DorazilKuřim2007------------15-15---30
1833.Michal Podsedník*2009-------------1812---30
1835.Tomáš PohankaDrásov2009------------1019----29
1836.David VeselýKuřim2009------------13-16---29
1838.Štěpánka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim1999------------28-----28
1839.Michaela BlažkováAK Kuřim2002-----------919-----28
1840.Dominik VeselýKuřim2006------------14-14---28
1841.Jiří PausOrel Hranice2012-------------1117---28
1878.Matyáš CharvátElite sport Boskovice2005--------------27---27
1912.Pavlína NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim2001------------25-----25
2015.Dominik CísařOrel Kuřim2011-------------1210---22
2112.Adéla JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------181----19
2172.Johana GladišováVSK Uni Brno2003------------97----16
2270.Renata MikováOrel Obřany1972-------------11---2
2271.Martina KessnerováOrel Obřany1976-------------11---2
467.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982----------------300-300
477.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986-----------------290290
487.Jiří Franz-1990-----------------282282
488.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282-282
498.Pavel VencbauerPředklášteří1978-----------------272272
499.Štefan PrášekVSK Uni Brno2000----------------272-272
505.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------270-270
508.Tomáš HrnčířŘícmanice1976-----------------269269
509.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982---------------269--269
512.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268--268
513.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267--267
514.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267-267
515.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267-267
517.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986---------------266--266
518.Petr KolářRun Kanice1986-----------------266266
520.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989----------------265-265
522.David KřížBrno1987---------------263--263
523.Igor ČuhelBrno1989-----------------263263
526.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262-262
532.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260--260
533.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992----------------260-260
538.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982---------------259--259
539.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998-----------------259259
544.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257--257
545.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256-256
546.Jan LabedzSvinošice1984-----------------256256
549.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253-253
550.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253--253
553.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251-251
558.Jan DanielStart Brno2001----------------248-248
560.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970----------------247-247
561.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247-247
565.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984----------------245-245
566.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982---------------244--244
567.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991----------------244-244
569.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242--242
576.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975---------------238--238
577.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238--238
578.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237--237
579.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976----------------237-237
580.Martina GazárkováRousínov1984-----------------237237
581.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985----------------237-237
584.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987---------------236--236
585.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236-236
589.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958----------------234-234
592.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978---------------233--233
593.Martin ŠtěpánekPopůvky1981---------------233--233
596.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999----------------231-231
598.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230--230
600.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983---------------229--229
603.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228--228
606.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987----------------227-227
608.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226-226
610.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225--225
611.Veronika MaršálkováKuřim1997-----------------225225
612.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003---------------225--225
614.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983---------------224--224
615.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna1960-----------------223223
616.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223--223
618.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989----------------222-222
622.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974----------------220-220
627.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977-----------------217217
628.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981----------------217-217
629.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216--216
630.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000----------------216-216
634.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956---------------215--215
635.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215--215
636.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214-214
637.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214-214
639.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213-213
641.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212--212
642.Jitka KreidlováOrel Židenice1975-----------------212212
643.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985----------------212-212
644.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------212-212
646.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211--211
647.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986----------------211-211
648.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211--211
650.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210--210
655.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209-209
656.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209--209
657.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209--209
659.Martin KreidlHolasice1975-----------------208208
660.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982---------------208--208
661.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208--208
662.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208--208
665.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984-----------------206206
666.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984---------------206--206
667.Václav MusilBlansko1982----------------205-205
669.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964---------------204--204
670.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204--204
673.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982----------------203-203
674.Petr TaušOrel Vyškov1976-----------------202202
675.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202--202
677.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201-201
678.Jan JelínekBlansko1992-----------------201201
683.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199--199
684.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001----------------199-199
687.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197-197
690.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195--195
694.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193-193
698.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191--191
699.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988----------------191-191
707.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188--188
709.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187--187
711.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186--186
712.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973----------------186-186
713.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964---------------185--185
714.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982----------------185-185
722.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184--184
723.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184-184
727.Martin KřístelMaršov1990-----------------182182
728.Vendula KlepalováPerun Team Blansko1998---------------182--182
742.Tereza ŠevčíkováRáječko1994-----------------178178
753.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997---------------176--176
754.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962---------------175--175
757.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174--174
765.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953---------------172--172
766.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999-----------------172172
779.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948-----------------167167
792.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960---------------164--164
798.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974---------------162--162
817.Petr HartmannBrno1959----------------155-155
825.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980----------------152-152
833.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978----------------149-149
841.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145-145
844.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143--143
848.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142-142
849.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996----------------141-141
867.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136--136
870.Regina MokráBrno1968---------------135--135
894.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128--128
910.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122--122
938.L. PlachýUniverzita110-----------------110
939.V. Zahradníček110-----------------110
940.Petr HubáčekNové Město na Moravě1978-----110------------110
941.Martin ŠmídStřelka Brno1980-110----------------110
942.Radek ŠíblBikezone Brno1980--------110---------110
943.Radim SmutnýSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1981--110---------------110
944.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110----------110
945.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110---110
946.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110-------110
964.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105-----------------105
965.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105----------------105
966.Petr KotyzaUni Brno1970--------105---------105
967.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105--------105
968.David VedralBrno1974-105----------------105
969.Michal BalcarUni Brno1979-----105------------105
974.Václav OžanaTJ Nové Město1964---101--------------101
975.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101-------------101
976.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101----------101
977.Ladislav SukUniverzita Brno1983-------101----------101
978.Ondřej RosaVSK Uni Brno a Orel Židenice1988-------------101----101
979.Vojtěch KalinaAtletika Jihlava1990------101-----------101
980.Luboš HomolaTišnov1992--------101---------101
984.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002----------------100-100
985.Tomáš JanáčekSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004----------------100-100
986.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007----------------100-100
987.Adam HorákBrno2007---------------100--100
988.Ondřej SlezákSlavkov2008----------------100-100
989.Anna FialováSokol Přísnotice2010----------------100-100
990.Laura PetrželkováPodlesí2010----------------100-100
991.Sabina HavlíčkováOrel Vyškov2012-----------------100100
1001.Miroslav KadlecTýdeník Naše Slovácko1962-------98----------98
1002.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98---98
1003.Jiří MiřejovskýTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1979---------98--------98
1004.Andrej GomzíkTurnov1980-------98----------98
1005.Valerio TaddeiMilano1980----------98-------98
1006.Rostislav PuklVSK Uni Brno1982------------98-----98
1007.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98------------98
1013.Marek GalvasŽabovřesky1975--96---------------96
1014.Martin MoravecOrel Orlice1984-------------96----96
1015.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985------96-----------96
1016.Petr Němec Náměšť nad Oslavou1986----------96-------96
1017.Zbyněk PospíchalBrno1986--------------96---96
1018.Matěj RajnošekOr. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--------96---------96
1022.Radim FloriánAP Brno1970---------95--------95
1023.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95------95
1024.Radek TicháčekJičín1978-----------95------95
1025.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95--------95
1026.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team Brno1980-------95----------95
1027.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95----95
1028.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95-----95
1032.Jindřich MartinecRadostice1961--------94---------94
1033.Petr PřikrylKOB Moira Brno1967----------94-------94
1034.Petr NovákZetor Brno1976-------94----------94
1035.Luboš GrošekTTC Ski Blansko1980----94-------------94
1036.Vladimír ml. PospíchalBrno1985-----------94------94
1037.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94----------94
1038.Adam DvořáčekTrack & Field Brno1996-------------94----94
1042.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93----------93
1043.Vít MatoušekSuvenýři Brno1977-93----------------93
1044.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93-------93
1045.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93-----------93
1046.Marek KnotekKuřim92-----------------92
1047.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92--------92
1048.Michal PávekBrno1972---92--------------92
1049.Miroslav SvětlákMost1979-92----------------92
1050.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92---------92
1051.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92-----92
1052.Radek MožnýBrno1985------92-----------92
1053.Tomáš ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1989------92-----------92
1054.Peter Ceniga Žíznivé zebričky1990--------------92---92
1055.Petr JeřábekAC Moravská Slavia1993--------------92---92
1056.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997-------------92----92
1062.Michal PlšekKuřim91-----------------91
1063.Petr PražákTJ Doksy1971-------91----------91
1064.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91------91
1065.Radek JízdnýKuřim1978-91----------------91
1066.Vladimír SpíchalBrno1985----------91-------91
1067.Jan SmolíkSokol Přísnotice1991-------91----------91
1068.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91------91
1072.Dušan KnoflíčekŽďár nad Sázavou1975-90----------------90
1073.Radim ŠtampachKarviná1981----------90-------90
1074.Karel PauschekRocktechnik Brno1985-------90----------90
1075.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90----90
1076.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90----------90
1077.Šimon PertlSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004----------------90-90
1078.Adéla SigmundováŠAK Židlochovice2005----------------90-90
1079.Kryštof HanekOrel Židenice2005-----------------9090
1080.Vojtěch AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------90-90
1081.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008----------------90-90
1082.Adéla BělobradičováTJ Znojmo2008---------------90--90
1083.Sabina ToužinováKuřim2009---------------90--90
1084.Dominika KroupováOrel Obřany2010-----------------9090
1085.Lucie DoležalováOrel Vyškov2013-----------------9090
1089.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89-----------------89
1090.Petr OrlichFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí1961-------------89----89
1091.Anna BáčováTJ Svitavy1969----89-------------89
1092.Jakub JurčagaTJ Sokol Maxičky Ječín1985---------89--------89
1093.Petr Ševčík Moravec Benešov1989-----------89------89
1094.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89---89
1095.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89----89
1096.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88-----------------88
1097.Aleš Mikauš1958----88-------------88
1098.Karel HrbáčekÚtěchov1968----------88-------88
1099.Antonín TomaštíkVyškov1977-----88------------88
1100.Pavel PonešTK Sokoli1978-----------88------88
1101.Miroslava ŠpácováStrelka Brno1986-88----------------88
1102.Damir DohaničSentice1986-----88------------88
1103.Petr StehlíkBrno1989--------------88---88
1104.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88---88
1109.Richard SuchýKuřim87-----------------87
1110.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87-----------------87
1111.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87----87
1112.Lubomír PlachýUni Brno1963----87-------------87
1113.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87-----87
1114.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87----87
1115.Radek MatuškaFitklub Rozstání1980-------87----------87
1116.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87----------87
1117.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87-----87
1118.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87------87
1119.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87------87
1120.Antonín ChroncPředklášteří1990------87-----------87
1124.Martin PlšekKuřim86-----------------86
1125.Patrik KnotekKuřim86-----------------86
1126.Zdeněk RajnošekŽďár nad Sázavou1963--------86---------86
1127.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86----------------86
1128.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86----------86
1129.Radim KheilKometa Brno1973------------86-----86
1130.Vladimír KalovskýSKOL Brno1974-----------86------86
1131.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86---------------86
1132.Tomáš SteinerSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1986--86---------------86
1133.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86------86
1141.Jan MarčanVeselka85-----------------85
1142.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85---------85
1143.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85---------------85
1144.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85----------85
1145.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85-----85
1146.Jan MedlíkŠumperk1982---------85--------85
1147.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85-----85
1148.Václav VávraŠAK Židlochovice1998-------------85----85
1152.Pavel KašparecKuřim84-----------------84
1153.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84----------84
1154.Zdeněk VrágaAC Moravská Slavia1958-------------84----84
1155.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84------84
1156.Ladislav DufekTišnov1996-----------84------84
1158.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83-----------83
1159.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83-------83
1160.Pavel Kocman1968------83-----------83
1161.Jan JuřicaOrel Židenice1974-----------83------83
1162.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83--------------83
1163.Martin PalásekLotrando Brno1977-------------83----83
1164.Zbyněk VašíčekVilémovice1980-------83----------83
1165.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83----83
1166.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83-------------83
1167.Luděk VintrSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1987--83---------------83
1168.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83---------83
1169.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83---------83
1172.A. KořínekKuřim82-----------------82
1173.Jan BytešníkLomnička82-----------------82
1174.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82-------------82
1175.Pavel KubíčekOrel Žďár nad Sáz.1953-----82------------82
1176.Jarek JakubecVancouver1960----------82-------82
1177.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82-------------82
1178.Jiří Paulíček1965-82----------------82
1179.Přemysl NovotnýHell 6661976-------82----------82
1180.Petr HadačNew Balance Team1977--------82---------82
1181.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82-----------82
1182.Tomáš NovákKuřim1988--------------82---82
1183.Tomáš KunderaTJ Slovan Podlesí1988---82--------------82
1184.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002----------------82-82
1185.Jan KostruhOrel Židenice2004---------------82--82
1186.Anna MacharáčkováOrel Židenice2005----------------82-82
1187.Martin HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------82-82
1188.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov2009----------------82-82
1189.Anežka HankováOrel Židenice2009-----------------8282
1190.Kateřina MašínskáTišnov2009----------------82-82
1191.Adam ŠťastnýOrel Židenice2010----------------82-82
1195.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81-----------------81
1196.Jaroslav ČechLiga 100 Praha1945--------81---------81
1197.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81----------------81
1198.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81----------------81
1199.Michaela OmováTurnov1981-------81----------81
1200.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81---81
1205.P. BémKuřim80-----------------80
1206.Tomáš RůžičkaREKOIMX1979------------80-----80
1207.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80-----------80
1208.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80---80
1209.Zdeněk HomoláčChudčice1986-----80------------80
1210.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80----80
1211.Radek BarákValchov1991-------80----------80
1214.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79-----------------79
1215.Svatopluk KudličkaLRS Vyškov1950--------------79---79
1216.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79---79
1217.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79---------79
1218.Milan HamingerOpen reality Brno1972--------79---------79
1219.Lukáš ProšekBrno1974---------79--------79
1220.Alena ChaloupeckáZnojmo1981-----79------------79
1221.Jiří ŠenkýřOlešnice1981------79-----------79
1222.Tomáš UrbánekPodlesí1988----79-------------79
1223.Yoan Le FerecFrance1992--------------79---79
1228.Pavel Doležal1971-78----------------78
1229.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78-----------78
1230.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78----------------78
1231.Tomáš FikáčekZetor Brno1985-------78----------78
1232.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78-----78
1236.Petr HorákovskýAC Moravská Slavia1952--------77---------77
1237.Milan Malý1953------77-----------77
1238.Josef MusilNáměšť nad Oslavou1964----------77-------77
1239.Miroslav BartákMokrá Horákov1967-------------77----77
1240.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77---------------77
1241.Ladislav Tylich RFF Brno1992--------------77---77
1245.Michal KorkešKuřim76-----------------76
1246.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76----------76
1247.Dušan PavlůPraha1974-76----------------76
1248.Petr FajkusBrno1989------------76-----76
1249.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76-----76
1250.Vít WasserbauerSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1993-------76----------76
1251.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2002---------------76--76
1252.Denisa SpáčilováOrel Židenice2003-----------------7676
1253.Šimon DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2004---------------76--76
1254.Sára KomosnáVSK Uni Brno2005----------------76-76
1255.Tomáš BořilMoravské Knínice2006----------------76-76
1256.Adam SuchánekOrel Židenice2007---------------76--76
1257.Ondřej StejskalŠAK Židlochovice2008-----------------7676
1258.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008----------------76-76
1259.Tereza JuráskováZŠ Komenského Fulnek2009----------------76-76
1260.Metoděj KraisaOrel Vyškov2009----------------76-76
1261.Vojtěch LachmanDolní Loučky2009-----------------7676
1262.Veronika KudličkováOrel Vyškov2010----------------76-76
1263.Klára JonášováOrel Obřany2012-----------------7676
1268.Vladislav HorkýLomnička75-----------------75
1269.Ondřej TomanKuřim75-----------------75
1270.Petr SmolákOrel Vysoké Mýto1964------------75-----75
1271.Roman HumlíčekKuřim1966--75---------------75
1272.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75-----75
1273.Filip TrojanPodlesí1974-----75------------75
1274.Radim ČížVUT Brno1974--------------75---75
1275.Pavel CzernýfKlidu1981----------75-------75
1276.Tomáš Dufek1982----75-------------75
1277.Roman PatočkaIvančice1987-----75------------75
1278.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75-----75
1279.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75-------75
1280.Tomáš KolínekAK Perná1990------75-----------75
1281.Radek CrhaSKOL Brno1997-----------75------75
1284.Bedřich Vopička1940-74----------------74
1285.Vlastimil VlčekKuřim1960--74---------------74
1286.Zdeněk MišunHell 6661974-------74----------74
1287.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74-----------74
1290.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73-------------73
1291.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73--------------73
1292.Radek KuchařOpen reality Brno1974--------73---------73
1293.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73-------73
1294.Petr VinteraVyškov1975-------------73----73
1295.Tomáš TeleckýSKOL Brno1975-----------73------73
1296.Lenka JiřičkováSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1983--73---------------73
1297.Stanislav JančíkMokrá1984------------73-----73
1298.Anna FrišoufováZetor Brno1986---73--------------73
1299.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73---73
1300.Ondřej TučkaUni Orel Židenice1994------------73-----73
1304.V. Cetl72-----------------72
1305.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72--------------72
1306.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72------72
1307.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72----72
1308.Silvie DivišováAK Drnovice1975-------------72----72
1309.Karel KubenOrel Obřany1976-------------72----72
1310.Radka PrívarováKKM Čadca1979-------------72----72
1311.Martin VychronOrel Vyškov2003---------------72--72
1312.Sára KavalcováŠAK Židlochovice2004----------------72-72
1313.Ondřej AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------72-72
1314.Vítek SlámaBrno2006----------------72-72
1315.Nella HortováKuřim2007---------------72--72
1316.Jakub RozkošnýKB Blansko2009-----------------7272
1317.Šárka FilkováOrel Žatčany2009-----------------7272
1318.David KučeraKuřim2010---------------72--72
1319.Zdeněk NavrátilChudčice2010-----------------7272
1320.Natálie SajašováKuřim2010---------------72--72
1321.Kryštof Slezák Slavkov2012----------------72-72
1322.Eliška BurianováOrel Obřany2012-----------------7272
1326.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71-------71
1327.Radek Kopčanind.1965-----71------------71
1328.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71------71
1329.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71--------71
1330.Rostislav BeranLipůvka1976-----71------------71
1331.Tomáš StehlíkJablonec nad Nisou1976--------71---------71
1332.Zdenko TichýBrno1982--------------71---71
1333.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71-----71
1335.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70---------------70
1336.Veronika VolaváAC Moravská Slavia1990-----70------------70
1337.Šochruch ŠnyrchKuřim1993--------70---------70
1338.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim2003---------------70--70
1339.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim2003---------------70--70
1340.Šimon KavalecŠAK Židlochovice2007----------------70-70
1341.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007----------------70-70
1342.Petr ČajkaOrel Domanín2009----------------70-70
1343.Linda RyškováVSK Brno2010---------------70--70
1344.Jakub NezdařilOrel Vyškov2010---------------70--70
1345.Filip TrenzOrel Silůvky2010-----------------7070
1346.Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov2011-----------------7070
1347.Eva MartínkováBrno2013----------------70-70
1350.E. Kadlecová69-----------------69
1351.Miroslav JansaČebín69-----------------69
1352.Lumír OndrákNové Město na Moravě1936-------69----------69
1353.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69-----69
1354.Luděk Zezulka1962------69-----------69
1355.Jan MartínekSC Ráječko1972-----------69------69
1356.Kateřina KamenickáOrel Židenice1973------------------69
1357.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69------69
1358.Petr VolákKuřim1986------------69-----69
1359.Marcel DučákPoprad1986-------------69----69
1360.Pavel KroupaTragéd tým Brno1987-----69------------69
1361.Michal MarekVelká Bíteš1987--------------69---69
1362.Zuzana OndrášikováBratislava1988---------69--------69
1363.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška2002---------------69--69
1364.Iveta HolešinskáŠAK Židlochovice2003----------------69-69
1365.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov2006---------------69--69
1366.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006----------------69-69
1367.Filip VychronOrel Vyškov2007---------------69--69
1368.Šárka KostruhováOrel Židenice2007---------------69--69
1369.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008----------------69-69
1370.Tomáš SaskoAK Kuřim2008---------------69--69
1371.Oliver ŠromOrel Židenice2009---------------69--69
1372.Adam DoležalOrel Vyškov2010-----------------6969
1373.Lukáš PolákOrel Vyškov2010----------------69-69
1374.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011----------------69-69
1375.Zuzana BuchtováKuřim2012----------------69-69
1376.Rebeka KamenickáOrel Židenice2013-----------------6969
1378.Dagmar MaláLipůvka68-----------------68
1379.František Kubíček Relax Dobré Pole1946-------------68----68
1380.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68----------68
1381.Radek MatoušBrno1973-------68----------68
1382.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68-----68
1383.Radka KopeckáMoravec Benešov1989-----------68------68
1384.Tereza NavrátilováRájec Jestřebí1992------68-----------68
1385.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice2001---------------68--68
1386.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002----------------68-68
1387.Karolína Sluková-2003-----------------6868
1388.Pavlína VeseláOrel Vyškov2004---------------68--68
1389.Martin ČechMokrá2006---------------68--68
1390.Sára NavrátilováOrel Židenice2007----------------68-68
1391.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009----------------68-68
1392.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010----------------68-68
1393.Max ŠtulpaOrel Obřany2012-----------------6868
1394.Anna ŠolcováSki Žabiny2013---------------68--68
1395.David BurianBrno2013----------------68-68
1396.Vilemína ŠtulpováOrel Obřany2015-----------------6868
1397.Romana VlčkováStřelka Brno1971------67-----------67
1398.Roman ČermákBrno1971----67-------------67
1399.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67----------------67
1400.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67-------67
1401.Pavel MišoveZLO1991----------67-------67
1402.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67---67
1403.Vojtěch DvořáčekSvitavy1998-------------67----67
1404.Jana ČermákováSKOL Brno1998-----------67------67
1405.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002----------------67-67
1406.Nela Holešinská ŠAK Židlochovice2007----------------67-67
1407.Lukáš HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------67-67
1408.Vincent PechanOrel Vyškov2009----------------67-67
1409.Michaela DvořáčkováOrel Vyškov2009----------------67-67
1410.Veronika BártkováOrel Vyškov2010----------------67-67
1411.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013----------------67-67
1412.Johana GrecOrel Vyškov2016-----------------6767
1415.M. SvobodaKuřim66-----------------66
1416.Jan ŠkarabelaBrno1973------------66-----66
1417.Pavel Špaček AK Tišnov1974-------------66----66
1418.Milan FrnochZlín1976-66----------------66
1419.Miroslav BohdálekKuřim1979---66--------------66
1420.Martin KučeraHavířov1987--------------66---66
1421.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004----------------66-66
1422.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004----------------66-66
1423.Laura MajerčíkováOrel Domanín2006---------------66--66
1424.Lukáš HorkýOrel Obřany2006-----------------6666
1425.Martin KalaSkol Brno2007---------------66--66
1426.Ema NezdařilováOrel Vyškov2007---------------66--66
1427.Matěj PokornýAK Kuřim2009----------------66-66
1428.Kristýna LesenskáOrel Řečkovice2012----------------66-66
1429.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015----------------66-66
1431.Antonín PrčíkOrel Hodonín1955-----------65------65
1432.Roman TřískaBrno1956--------65---------65
1433.Jan ŽákVltava1972------------65-----65
1434.Tomáš LimberkVelešovice1973-----------65------65
1435.Jan PešákMH Ateliér1981--------65---------65
1436.Miloslav Sláma SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1991-------65----------65
1437.Petra DrimlováAK Kuřim2004----------------65-65
1438.Václav SlámaBrno2004----------------65-65
1439.Anna NáplavováOrel Domanín2005----------------65-65
1440.Kateřina CeláOrel Vyškov2005---------------65--65
1441.Matyáš ČapekOrel Vyškov2009----------------65-65
1442.Matěj HolochOrlík Vyškov2011----------------65-65
1443.Julie KotolánováOrel Vyškov2012----------------65-65
1447.Š. Štěpánková64-----------------64
1448.Jan KouřilPrdlavka Modřice1961------64-----------64
1449.Libor SuchýLetovice1973----------64-------64
1450.Marek RinkaKravaře1976-------------64----64
1451.Michal Staněk1981-------64----------64
1452.Jindřiška MartinkováSpartak Vlašim1984---------64--------64
1453.Vojtěch Černý SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1990-------64----------64
1454.Jakub PediačBrno1991------------64-----64
1455.Eva BohuslavováOrel Vyškov2007---------------64--64
1456.Vojtěch SmyslOrel Židenice2008---------------64--64
1457.Monika GottwaldováOrel Vyškov2009----------------64-64
1463.Pavel KošťálČAFC Židenice1944-------63----------63
1464.Petr GlancBrno1954-----63------------63
1465.Jaromír KohoutekBrno1955------------63-----63
1466.Ivana HerzigováSPGŠ Znojmo1963----63-------------63
1467.Petr PilnáčekOrel Vysoké Mýto1965------------63-----63
1468.Tomáš LužaOrel Žatčany1974------------------63
1469.Sebastian Kovačičind.1975-----63------------63
1470.Monika BochraPolsko1980------63-----------63
1471.Eva KudělkováBrno1984-----------63------63
1472.Lenka UngerováInportline TT Lipník1989-------63----------63
1473.Rostislav KřivánekNížkovice1993--------------63---63
1474.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín2001---------------63--63
1475.Martina HamplováOrel Židenice2005----------------63-63
1476.Adéla KalusováLelekovice2005---------------63--63
1477.Silvie JehlaříkováOrel Domanín2006----------------63-63
1478.Šimon ŠevčíkOrel Židenice2008----------------63-63
1479.Alžběta KrupováOrel Kroměříž2012----------------63-63
1483.J. Pešková62-----------------62
1484.Miloslav ČervAtletika Polička1950------------62-----62
1485.Vladislav Fildán Ekol team Brno1955-----------62------62
1486.Lubor MotejlNymburk1955-----62------------62
1487.Zdeňka DokoupilováOrel Žatčany1964------------------62
1488.Pavel BracekNedvědice1973-------------62----62
1489.Martin JežBrno1973----------62-------62
1490.Petr BurešFitklub Rozstání1982-------62----------62
1491.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim2002---------------62--62
1492.Adéla ŠanderováKuřim2007---------------62--62
1493.Kryštof KučeraSK Skol Brno2007----------------62-62
1494.Jakub ŠedrlaOrel Silůvky2007---------------62--62
1495.Štěpán NáplavaOrel Domanín2010---------------62--62
1499.Alena ČadováOrel Žatčany1949------------------61
1500.Jarmila SmolíkováSokol Přísnotice1963-------61----------61
1501.Petr NešpůrekBitýška1988------------61-----61
1502.Lucie HladíkováSKOL Brno1997-----------61------61
1503.Sylva MakarováOrel Obřany2005----------------61-61
1504.Jan Kachlík Orel Vyškov2008---------------61--61
1505.Kryštof LesenskýOrel Řečkovice2009----------------61-61
1506.Ondřej BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012----------------61-61
1507.Michal KonečnýKuřim2013---------------61--61
1509.Pavel HledíkKuřim1969--------------60---60
1510.Šárka BuchtováBrno1975-----------60------60
1511.Miroslav VargaBrno - Řečkovice1982--------60---------60
1512.Miroslava JuračkováKuřim1985------------------60
1513.Robin DoleželAK Tišnov1989----60-------------60
1514.Veronika JebáčkováLažánky1992--------------60---60
1515.Radovan OlejníkOrel Vyškov2007---------------60--60
1516.Tomáš VydraOrel Vyškov2008----------------60-60
1517.Daniel BartekBohdalice2012----------------60-60
1518.Klára BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014----------------60-60
1525.Ivan JanuškaŠanov1958-------------59----59
1526.Vlado MatoušekŽďár nad Sázavou1969--------------59---59
1527.Pavel HálaKuřim1971----------59-------59
1528.Hynek SkotákBlansko1977-----------59------59
1529.Eva BukovjanováInkosport1986-------------59----59
1530.Filip MusilMedlánky2005---------------59--59
1531.Lucie KalusováLelekovice2008---------------59--59
1532.Šimon BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2010----------------59-59
1533.Miroslav GlierDoubravník2012----------------59-59
1534.Terezie BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014----------------59-59
1535.Karolína JuračkováKuřim2016-----------------5959
1538.Jiří NevrtalVelká Bíteš1946----------58-------58
1539.Antonín SmolíkHrušovany u Brna1963-------------58----58
1540.Petr BedanSpešov1973--------------58---58
1541.Leona PlekancováDianetika Brno1977----58-------------58
1542.Petr SedlákBrno1977-----------58------58
1543.Petr MusilBrno1979-----58------------58
1544.Pavel JuračkaOrel Kuřim1981------------------58
1545.Andrea SlaninováKuřim1982----------58-------58
1546.Kateřina Staňkováwww.fit-online.cz1988-----------58------58
1547.Anna AmbrožováAK Kuřim2006-----------------5858
1548.Daniel RyškaVSK Brno2007---------------58--58
1549.Tomáš MusilMedlánky2008---------------58--58
1550.Matouš KrupaOrel Kroměříž2009----------------58-58
1551.František SvobodaAK Kuřim2010---------------58--58
1552.Matouš BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012----------------58-58
1553.Emma JuroškováPraha2013----------------58-58
1558.Jitka ČermákováSKOL Brno1961-----------57------57
1559.Kateřina DokoupilováBrno1978------------57-----57
1560.Vendula Dostálová1981------57-----------57
1561.Radomír MacekBrno1984----------57-------57
1562.Thomas LottonFrance1994--------------57---57
1563.Šárka KráčmanováAK Kuřim2004---------------57--57
1564.Ondřej HuvarOrel Domanín2007---------------57--57
1565.Karolína JanuszováTišnov2008---------------57--57
1566.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011----------------57-57
1567.Tereza JuračkováKuřim2014-----------------5757
1575.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT Adamov1946--------56---------56
1576.Alena HolickáBrno1966------56-----------56
1577.Lukáš KomárekLelekovice1971------------56----