Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018Body
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim196199×-36954645653264363764065765152561142235933314851280100011146
3.Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí197398×4145255125864354895393842823514144992984622211435140294210190
4.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195584×--8278476563578305586360469363451338186129213026118040
2.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197380×--622389583599500423211531650626535758527206686487210756
21.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519--5121
5.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196277×-95664663638282634648428264617630414427694412342337381
6.Petr NovotnýKuřim196576×51852050648948450940542041439035323285139439087002297344
14.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639--5985
8.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195570×7673716632112313241940542625401156652221496151910507046
11.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267--6737
16.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů195364×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-4664075904
13.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194262×8889337581552420391165137189-511868314879612616726146
7.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197558×---9318518647810146329765955646753726171514057487151
12.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196056×---1661741778462-249547483419313213133713556196198
95.Tomáš VotýpkaAK Kuřim199853×--266322106172227216229201181429125----1997
35.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno194552×33716541115319938628620620528345724410510212190--3741
18.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196651×5892933736541855715639819528036491----51310375806
53.Alois BradáčOrel Žďár nad Sáz.194051×-1562383663311491853823731911891483281----3077
9.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197050×----------4965905975595741820130910016946
126.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--250-1590
32.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110--3911
47.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz196448×----59477379-6636829735646280212839--3379
26.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195447×----1483342923213312132696752-16105210812134413
152.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135----1241
10.Libor KonečnýKuřim197146×----------3265846085375551872133110716884
48.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194146×-----3813077218825022919414135475673275523290
15.Zbyněk BednářJamné197345×--------24152860925772318412123617384945905
73.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110----2410
25.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197643×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-1137733-4536
28.Petr PatočkaIvančice196343×-98605494680480373479286175145-231-----4046
23.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198939×--------88467562937297026041670--4915
127.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309------1559
30.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195838×594508460550636--531---------6783957
31.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-1270-3932
62.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice196637×--------45182300433270182606105792072868
51.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196234×---80225--3063818123211968134356486362123157
57.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna195534×-7885717047855648285-251175---390216-2937
63.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200134×---------4411812440438343312285892791
19.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195633×----8990180----93-4275341252147212245361
24.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195433×------------199200333157615569134777
29.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197233×94316294185175---28737927728290176855375342603971
44.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194933×----412350386128-27----1121610548303414
82.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí197031×-75-20116219629518957195584954-181941992012143
88.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226--2058
99.Lucie NovotnáBrno197531×---------478403414384292----1971
114.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí200231×-----25-35-40-70781671134222514741675
22.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198030×-------------4333161465153212705016
60.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194430×-----74-125148339202--42293327828102883
42.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194129×-63----------10416245112914006353538
133.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200428×------------61761184224692821428
145.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200528×------------521421234593621821320
187.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí199528×---5771978812710766-2506876----1007
17.Jiří Huťka Brno199127×-------------816261869190113605837
27.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197527×------------70297428119714837234198
56.Aleš PalkoUni Brno197127×--110550660550660-110110101110------2961
46.Magda Janková Brno198026×---------621072172831392939761306-3383
94.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430-------2010
119.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-159-1636
20.Lukáš SlámaBrno198425×--------7073779086169921571186110605149
39.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197625×-------------25335013999637243689
41.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197325×--------110320-4975042971915379002823638
66.Petr KoutnýUni Brno198325×405215545632613105101-----------2616
81.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Židenice195625×--75711897771163897728103475413573583872147
128.Ivona JaskulkováRajhrad197225×-----183-383463319205-------1553
168.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim200325×---------25-8818191162300290-1137
38.Lucie NedomováLysice198524×-------------495410126413082263703
43.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197524×-------------75239104013178663537
52.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno196524×---------7683151842693937156816953147
61.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198224×------------5315610614408651952869
77.Romana MachotováKuřim196924×------------8019516110073924622297
104.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215-------1886
106.Martin VičarZlobice Kuřim197224×172-78578364330148-80-111-------1861
171.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200724×------------4582844183211561106
33.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník198523×---------149361--80-135014264693835
54.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196923×-------------175251107613291923023
64.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199923×---------1886101---9479655672710
105.Karolína PalkováUni Brno199323×--88414504432363----71------1872
117.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231--1667
238.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580----785
36.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197522×----107149-75203------684133311893740
55.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196522×----------5913061-11682212255893002
86.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany195222×-----------1474243161464224142142083
92.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200222×------------31231624145297782027
108.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177-------1824
125.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-729233214-1598
198.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456--961
49.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196721×------------8029839214607442463220
67.Michal Glier Doubravník198221×-------579311197408--199942762822702616
169.Šimon Kafka AK Kuřim200421×--------47--23581077961760671130
34.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199920×-------------160330133411218623807
50.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198320×-------------5836631391-5423179
74.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite198120×-----------413539421--7412582372
100.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno198220×----125124393-34777------6652181949
122.Zdeněk ŠvábSokol Žabovřesky195120×47135582387322-------------1617
147.Petr KriegBMT Brno194920×---1572631381971435911593-107-----1272
183.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132---1052
112.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197319×496475--148831696872-56----199--1766
132.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov199019×-----------542386390138---1456
150.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200919×-------------48783295442601259
45.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196018×----------4664666760118514424673397
65.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197318×-----------7424468286-9999692640
90.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga196918×----------162164753211674794432272038
116.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice196518×--------7152620573--105220406-1671
124.Jan NováčekTišnov Bikers198818×----1605474459595193--70-----1605
131.Ronald BartákKuřim196518×------30483433302-16881-86---1457
136.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128---------1397
156.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292-----------1218
215.Simona NečasováKuřim196918×-----------34419412511206--880
37.Barbora SlámováBrno198117×---------------127315339083714
80.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195317×173716487--6884---7714964-1077238-2152
137.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388---1397
144.David JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí197317×-3352471591611495514776---------1329
148.Petr Janek Orel Židenice196917×---------134134151137197291--2201264
163.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200517×--------------1014843142721171
436.Dalibor DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí200517×-----------1710053497063-352
59.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198916×--------------33910087647832894
69.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197916×105-89-----------41612135102412574
70.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195916×-------------237874519078892571
121.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195916×8788-896384868893878785716166243245-1623
130.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218--1491
134.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156---1428
170.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí197116×----64156-----125401200-169--1115
174.Jiří LechPlki tým Brno193716×81---24629839065----------1080
219.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200716×-------------3142238426130867
236.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim200316×------------555941-66412788
40.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198515×--------------176106116508023689
109.Blanka FabrikováBrno196015×-------------55121377978151816
135.František KolínekAK Perná195615×----101989410598941921919226987---1421
175.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149------1080
190.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200615×-------------2326184452293978
227.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201015×--------------31358312130831
243.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290-762
392.Petra PikulováAK Kuřim199915×------265516152105---4---403
93.Petr DanielStart Brno197114×-------------1563327772565002021
111.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim197114×-----------52-35686074215881771
140.Zdeněk PolákHorizont Blansko196914×------579403394---------1376
160.Tomáš JahodaVeverská Bitýška200314×---------------5183982901206
166.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí197414×---68-65158615858--85-41951972001149
223.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky197714×----------56-47130624---857
256.Jana KalováAP Brno196614×-----2474963-195130--19----703
305.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470-551
366.Milan Chaloupka VSK Univerzita Brno200214×-----------75205164----444
373.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140------435
58.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198213×---------------70714657542926
79.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197013×--------------42410045132522193
91.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197013×-------------848811702204702032
97.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov197413×----208----206------46011121986
98.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197813×-------------1491624889362381973
142.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky197613×----------85-569450-240--1344
155.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196813×-------------1661912274452051234
218.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158----------869
235.Karolína Jančaříková Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200813×--------------76281206233796
240.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198913×----541518417068-70---61---773
322.Ondřej JelínekUni Brno199413×------195160160---------515
503.Jonáš KonečnýAK Kuřim200313×-----2485436212452191824---280
72.Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí198312×----13981---------24912627452476
83.Petr JančaříkAAC Brno196812×--------94-----291990763-2138
102.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------80518789538-1925
103.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196812×--------------1447688042001916
153.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197412×---1622498217789------188--2901237
165.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195512×---------1338893-91318-2162221161
195.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71-------970
205.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200212×-----------19212575164152463919
275.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice200412×-----------33453368442--621
396.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199412×---1768926106-----------397
401.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117-----------392
470.Kamila KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí199712×----6871982221-----30---310
71.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia198211×------------81--7249507682523
75.Romana DrimlováČeská197411×----------------123810632301
84.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199411×--------------2797815245242108
89.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice197711×--------------425-13612662052
129.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com196511×-10110118992---94----8890256504-1515
167.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220----------1143
177.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196511×------------6324088685--1076
178.Michal NováčekUni Brno199311×---------27696110591-----1073
182.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina197211×-----------46882280412414-1062
191.Ivan UrbánekBrno198411×-------------416299263--978
197.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197311×--9888183186--9195--16462----967
201.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196311×-----------17512010378475--951
207.David KunešTišnov197411×--------87342173--22286---910
228.Milan StrachoňSlavkov195011×-------------329253243--825
242.Zdeněk HurtKuřim197611×-85--315----7919975-12----765
253.Josef KubíkPtačina Adamov193811×---348132685055-60--------713
333.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200711×---------19--3845-2597068499
378.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim200111×-----20262628353535404040100--425
504.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728--------280
509.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim200511×------74314-2154214015-61-276
68.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport197910×----------------18187812599
76.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko196410×----------------114011612301
85.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě198710×-------------17--11649232104
101.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 195810×---------------7266135921931
138.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim200010×-----------47-11361-9272451393
164.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia197210×--969810198-11010520295------2631168
185.Petr HojačStart Brno197010×-------------254254503--1011
193.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201---976
208.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178-------------898
210.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992---------886
212.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu197210×--------------107--778885
216.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475-------------874
217.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345-------------871
246.Jan HelánStřelice197410×---842927923472----------761
263.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62---674
297.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221--------566
352.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199---471
387.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov200310×------------2825941286372410
449.Petr Koudelka Orel Žatčany ŠAK Židlochovice200510×------------351597470--338
512.Tomáš BajtekKuřim199510×-----31107134----------272
595.Ondřej CacekCaca tým Tišnov200510×----------4585563123---240
612.David KumprechtTJ Slovan Podlesí199910×----6068662020---------234
759.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim199910×-----165723----14437---178
765.Vendula KratochvílováLelekovice200710×-----------1610335166--176
78.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš1985---------------17662382512255
172.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre1959-------------53080230-2511091
229.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980--------83182358192------815
237.Zdeněk KalužaOrel Pozořice1953-----------155384----248787
250.Jan TeclTroubsko1958--811516878-7991-92-83-----723
271.Veronika JahodováVeverská Bitýška2003---------------219272140631
337.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318--------491
402.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067-201391
404.Vladimír OndrušekTJ Zetor Brno1992----1291553174----------389
463.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110---316
471.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim2001-----------9115128----310
508.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134------278
515.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035------270
542.Jan CharvátTriatlon klub Brno1947--------126----1341---261
560.Bohuslav Pustina Šneci Běleč1954-------------22334---257
580.Tereza Rašková Plavecký klub Kuřim2005------------837031-64-248
793.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007------------336317-55-168
87.Barbora KopřivováTJ Sokol Přísnotice1993----------------12757912066
96.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov1972----------------70712801987
110.Zdeněk DrimlČeská1967----------------68511281813
113.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972----------------10516401691
115.Martin SmíšekKuřim1992--------195110-------13691674
120.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno1992---------215110---110600-6001635
123.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------321358218-1608
139.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209--1381
179.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740--1073
221.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice1939------------4211130132554860
231.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-----------945711157-230248810
232.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980------59-----13377128-413-810
233.Roman GoldschmidtAC Moravská Slavia1973---184105210110----98-98----805
241.Petr JuráčekACTAF Brno1981105--96278291------------770
249.Vladimír ZávodníkLažany1979--2678828489------------728
257.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522---------692
269.Lubomír NovákTTC Brno1958--87-223144--182---------636
272.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006--------------40556--628
273.Aleš BřezinaPinax Brno1962--84329150----60--------623
281.Petr StloukalCyklosport Česká1974------67541----------608
282.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768-------605
294.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423-----------575
295.Lucie DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2007-------------7540200158100573
314.Šárka MacháčkováAC Moravská Slavia1983--------193344--------537
317.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940-------530
319.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov2010---------------138256128522
328.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975-------------2872403--503
338.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia1946-62686359-5962--5660------489
355.Jarmila KitnerováPlki tým Brno1958---671066153179----------466
365.Pavel CahelSokol Brno1938---57-581031115760--------446
370.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387-------439
397.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547-----395
414.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35---373
453.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745---329
598.Matěj KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí2005-----------104016416765-239
634.Ondřej SukačKuřim2003-----18-286125-6231-----225
641.Tereza SukačováKuřim2000-----35-285431-4826-----222
789.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979--------170
831.Martina KonečnáAK Kuřim2002---------21456723-----156
107.Martin Šimunek Orel Židenice1966----------------13185081826
118.Marek VobornýKřoví1989------------89--5251041-1655
141.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977-----------10589-902582645391345
143.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-------------87182-1066-1335
151.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988------------837274517513-1259
154.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994-----------5960--2236532411236
161.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190--1200
173.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897--1084
181.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---251497-1072
196.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964-------------113141714--968
222.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272--858
225.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282--838
254.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203---708
259.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970--------------131360-195686
265.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226-661
277.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993-----------270349-----619
283.Jan BrabecPodlesí1973-------333269---------602
285.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592-----600
287.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161-------------597
290.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130---589
291.Jiří Bubeník ml.LRS Vyškov1969-------82165340--------587
306.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284-----550
318.Kateřina RybováLipůvka2009----------------278245523
320.Ivan MrhačŠtěpánovice1972------138-15716659-------520
336.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205209497
341.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416-------488
344.Sofinka ZwettlerováAK Kuřim2010---------------72214200486
356.Stela TomanováOrel Vyškov2007-------------23257282264466
360.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007--------------93364--457
361.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim2007--------------25152137142456
399.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999-----19-40494035------211394
406.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov2010-------------11248272197386
411.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989------------231147----378
464.Tomáš Horák Orel Silůvky2008------------50314590-100316
533.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035------------265
638.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175--------224
766.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831------176
826.Alexandr HavlíkKuřim2003-----17232523--4722-----157
840.Vojtěch DušekAK Tišnov2000----1620-265339--------154
949.Kateřina Novotná AC Moravská Slavia2008------------7934----113
149.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262--1262
157.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365849-1214
159.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977--------------34928-2501212
162.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek1981--------------484414902161195
176.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967--------------284268-5251077
188.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974--------------222777--999
200.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1160161638960
230.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972-----------87797881241245-811
234.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992--------------36227542-805
239.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987--778683-80--------232-227785
244.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-------------87--459216762
262.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233-676
270.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245-634
278.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584--615
301.Petr KupecSTS Chvojkovice Brod1975-27894186--------------558
303.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995--------26--6616988-203--552
307.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790------549
310.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219-544
312.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93-----542
363.Tomáš ProkopKuřim1969------371----80------451
371.Lucie JaníkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974-163223----53----------439
391.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973-------------53163188--404
408.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58-------381
412.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377----377
445.Veronika FloriánováAP Brno1973----70-6668-141--------345
452.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353---331
454.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56-----329
459.Samuel JanoušekKuřim1991--164136-23------------323
465.Václav HamšíkŠAK Židlochovice2005-------------5935827070316
472.Veronika DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2006-------------40-1366569310
492.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289----289
495.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004------------406880100--288
546.Vojtěch HalasOrel Vyškov2005------------231924656267260
705.Jan KlusoňX-sports2005-------------1943138--200
745.David HorákUni Brno1996--28-183125--80--------182
752.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-------------4177-62-180
782.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540-------172
791.Petra BrabcováPodlesí2002-----31316047---------169
820.Šimon JelínekKuřim2004---------354853-25----161
910.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075--------130
922.Ondřej PeřinaKuřim2001-----39502413---------126
956.Zbyněk ChaloupkaBrno2004-----------261866----110
146.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě1976---------------7742602571291
158.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice1958-----------------12141214
184.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979----------------1031-1031
189.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------181264270282997
194.Tomáš VojtíšekSC Testudo1973------------67--227679-973
202.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775--949
206.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258256911
213.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976--------------148256481-885
214.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711--881
279.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999-----------31-3554255240-615
280.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459--613
288.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246--596
315.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536------536
321.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976-------------11150168197517
324.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105-----513
325.Tomáš OndráčekBrno1977101204-105-101------------511
327.Tomáš ParnicaAK Most198010111010198-98------------508
345.Radek DočkalRila team Brno1966-------93110-8810194-----486
346.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98----------483
347.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481-----------481
348.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105-----------480
350.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284----474
362.Tomáš PisarčíkVelká Bíteš1963--36690--------------456
369.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216-440
375.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957-------------11127135169433
377.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177---------427
381.Zdeňka KomárkováOlešnice1974---90--85-848478-------421
393.Petr VejchodaBrno1977--838172164------------400
410.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074-----------379
417.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60-----371
418.Václav ŠindýlekKuřim195675-155-72--67----------369
421.Pavel JuřicaMK Seitl Ostrava1979--------8785--79117----368
429.Zdeněk VáclavekKuřim1973----138-8175--63-------357
434.Jiří DoležalSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985-------215139---------354
439.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169-----351
446.Anna ChaloupkováAK Kuřim2009---------------14113469344
450.Sára LuňáčkováTišnov2003----------------67271338
462.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009--------------21162134-317
467.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim2009-------------31251007682314
468.Ludvík DavidSokol Slavkov1951-----67-13676---32-----311
476.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250---305
481.Nikola BradáčováACT Lera kBlansko2007--------------47-16290299
489.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193----------291
498.Tereza Pijáková Orel Obřany VSK Brno2004-------------613590100-286
519.Vilma PodmelováCyklo Lasl Brno1962-------67158----2717---269
520.Matyas SeberaTišnov2010-------------20-15990-269
543.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261--------261
567.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice2010-------------1520766876255
570.Jan MartínekBrno2011--------------111037069253
610.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999-----------2816201--170235
629.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010-------------1617696956227
718.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov2011------------2412196968-192
744.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008------------151819-6764183
788.Zuzana PazourkováAK Kuřim2003---------25268040-----171
794.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114----168
807.Kateřina KočíTJ Slovan Podlesí2001------406065---------165
836.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim2002------24----23-262656--155
868.Tomáš Konečný HC Kometa2001-------23---31313126---142
887.Denisa KrestováZetor Brno1994-----------51------136
902.Monika Skoumalová AK Kuřim2000------------6228----132
947.Kristýna Podlucká AK Kuřim2005------------385125---114
952.Dominika Miková Orel Obřany / JAC Brno2002----------1613352820---112
971.Michaela VintrováAK Kuřim2002---------4843-18-----109
1058.Ondřej NovotnýBrno2006------------94-----94
1086.Klára SikorováSokol Kuřim2005-------181336-24------91
1223.Zdenka KlimešováKuřim1963----------34--461---81
180.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073--1073
186.Igor Toman Vyškov1972---------------244-7651009
192.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov1979-----------------978978
199.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986----------------498463961
203.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977--------------94282572-948
204.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924--924
209.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978----------------228662890
211.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267-886
220.Renata SmíškováKuřim2000-----------------867867
224.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-276856
226.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-515838
247.Václav StrnadInkosport1983------------98101--552-751
248.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688--747
255.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987----79-----95----261-270705
268.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978--------------41-602-643
274.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259-623
284.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282--602
308.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981-------------3952215-242548
309.Richard KolářOrel Obřany1976---19998------------250547
316.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967--------------2163176194535
329.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987------------888384248--503
349.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-352479
372.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208-437
379.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001-------------3540100247-422
400.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347--394
415.Josef SchwarzSK Chotěboř1955---9119091------------372
422.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974-------------54-170186365
423.Štěpán JuránekUni Orel Židenice1990----------83959590----363
424.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208--361
427.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-------------61-166185358
430.Aleš HnízdilTJ Sokol Lomnička / Kuřim1984---------357--------357
431.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995--------22131-----203--356
432.Marta KlobáskováJAC Brno2003-----------------280356
435.Radek DoušekTJ Slovan Podlesí1971-26886---------------354
437.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970----------65101---186--352
441.Jiří ŠkodaTJ Oslavany1975-----90-888586--------349
455.Marcel Smetana Plavecký klub Kuřim1996------------81247----328
456.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572----------------327
460.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156---------321
466.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka195483161----72-----------316
469.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64----311
474.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69-----307
485.Vladimír DiatkaBrno1967-----243----52-------295
486.Rafael ProvazníkOrel Vyškov2010-----------------294294
488.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81---------293
493.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146------------289
496.Dalibor NovákTTC Brno1987--84-13173------------288
497.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team2002-------------40-17276-288
499.Martin JaníčekKuřim2008--------------4072172-284
505.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim2008---------------6714865280
516.Zuzana NehybováBrno1975-----------7014159----270
517.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270-270
523.Zdeněk ZachariášBrno1958--767452-66-----------268
524.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice2001-------------262467151-268
526.Klára DrimlováČeská2011----------------64203267
530.Tereza SoučkováAK Tišnov1987--1516451-------------266
535.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67-----------263
538.Gabriel ProvazníkOrel Vyškov2007-----------------262262
547.Karolína LužováOrel Žatčany2005-------------35-90-68260
568.Nikola JahodováVeverská Bitýška2008---------------5566134255
573.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2007---------------68184-252
574.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009----------------127124251
588.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009---------------112133-245
621.Jan ŠanderaKuřim2011--------------967154-230
632.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954--------5812741-------226
673.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005--------------110100--210
675.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56---------209
676.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554-------209
677.Monika Trojancová Orel Vyškov2008-------------40316870-209
681.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147-------208
694.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov2007-------------262670-82204
706.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-------22---20-21--137-200
710.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov2013--------------13595769198
723.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190---190
756.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943------------4611131--179
760.Michaela Škařoupková Orel Vyškov2004-------------2025-6469178
763.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim2010-------------18156876-177
796.Zuzana HýskováKuřim1994---114-2825-----------167
801.Petr SobotkaAK Tišnov1995----2835---3568-------166
817.Marie ZachařováOrel Vysoké Mýto2007-------------19206162-162
822.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001------------172528---160
823.Julie MikováOrel Obřany2006------------40252669--160
832.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004------------59---53-156
856.Renata Prokešová Brno1974-------------10641---147
857.Michaela Skoumalová AK Kuřim2003------------91-----147
885.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69--137
894.Erik Sattler Kuřim2005-----------192217-76--134
906.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40---------131
911.Dita HrubešováSynthon1970-------------7654---130
923.Radim StudenýKuřim1995-----9828-----------126
924.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany2001------------15222366--126
925.Jakub Myslivec Plavecký klub Kuřim2004------------563535---126
932.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko2004-----------17-212460--122
933.Gabriela Hedbávná Kuřim2006--------18--4040-24---122
936.Barbora Alexová AC Moravská Slavia2004------------405723---120
937.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31----119
939.Jana Hedbávná Kuřim2003--------35--352424----118
941.David Horák Orel Silůvky2010------------25101666--117
950.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563--------113
953.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-------------2136-55-112
957.Alex FilkaKuřim2009------------121715--66110
972.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554--------109
974.Matěj PleskačKuřim2002------14-3531-28------108
995.Ondřej Steinhauser Kuřim2006-----------35261823---102
997.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378------101
1020.Adam Packo AK Kuřim2003-----------25243119---99
1025.Markéta Nečasová AK Kuřim2004-----------26252126---98
1037.Jiří Hájek ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1999----97-------------97
1038.Jakub TomíčekKuřim2003--------21--3128-17---97
1048.Pavel Přikryl Šneci Běleč1972-------------95----95
1049.Petr HorkýUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2001---------6728-------95
1068.Tomáš PinkKuřim2003---------22-4625-----93
1087.Tereza BělušováAK Kuřim1999-------28201924-------91
1088.Zuzana VintrováKuřim2005---------4720-24-----91
1116.Robin Kotouček2000-----391931----------89
1135.Lucie LaštůvkováKuřim2006--------3552--------87
1164.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85---------85
1165.Sabri Al-DuryKuřim2004-----19-231231--------85
1166.Ondřej Pazourek Kuřim2005---------22-1449-----85
1179.Klára CackováCaca Tým Tišnov2007-----------6420-----84
1200.Petr Pavlíček AK Tišnov2006------------2359----82
1254.Jan JaskulkaKuřim2002------21-1520----22---78
1333.Martin ŠírBrno2008----------1615-1625---72
245.Petr KazdaBrno1970---------------762--762
251.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982---------------233482-715
252.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487-714
258.Dagmar HálkováTišnov1982-----------------688688
260.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna1960-----------------682682
261.Zdeněk ProvazníkOrel Vyškov1974-----------------682682
264.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997----------------219444663
266.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975------88--------560--648
267.Martin BeranTišnov1982---------------181-463644
276.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964----------------620-620
289.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252-262594
292.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974---------------185196203584
293.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-214578
296.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--------------82--490572
298.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986----------------243252565
299.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984-------------86-476--562
302.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---496558
323.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975--------------72239204-515
343.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290-487
357.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987--------------196270--466
380.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353--422
382.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978---------82---82-257--421
384.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178213420
388.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981---------9593-----222-410
390.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-------------8463-260-407
405.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227--387
409.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985-----------76--80224--380
458.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978110105110---------------325
473.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210----308
478.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977----210--------91----301
479.David KabáthSK Žabovřesky1984------20398----------301
482.Lukáš PlachýUni Brno198598--10596-------------299
483.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598---------296
487.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1147146-294
500.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany2011---------------82100100282
506.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992--31-44-----------205-280
507.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992---------8990-101-----280
510.Sára ŠťastnáOrel Židenice2006---------------10010076276
511.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966-------7767------129--273
514.Milan MišákTragéd tým Brno1963-----86-91-94--------271
518.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-------------4927-194-270
539.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178------------262
540.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2008---------------7210090262
544.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170--261
550.Pavel SvobodaSloup1955----839284-----------259
551.Zdeněk SmutnýAHA Vyškov1957--89----86----84-----259
552.Leoš NěmecTri Lamy1972-----8585-89---------259
575.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251--------251
577.Tomáš PokludaMokrá Hora1970--------250---------250
578.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691------249
586.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175----------------246
589.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64-------245
596.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim2008---------------90150-240
599.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171---------------239
606.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165-----------236
607.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156-----236
611.Vladimír CvrkalKontest Tišnov195289-7967--------------235
615.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193--233
619.Zbyněk ŠmídTišnov Bikers1988---------140--91-----231
624.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229-----------229
626.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147-----------228
627.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008---------------708276228
630.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879------227
643.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61-----221
644.Vojtěch DurajaOrel Obřany2009--------------3110090-221
647.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267---219
648.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65----218
659.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim2014----------------72142214
662.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team2005---------------14370-213
668.Karolína Sluková-2003-----------------211211
686.Alois PlchPlki tým Brno1949---746766------------207
687.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009--------------35-8290207
688.Leontýna HladkáOrel Židenice2010--------------2510082-207
697.Jiří ŠtrajtRájec1944------13469----------203
698.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49----203
711.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357---198
719.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973---------192
730.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2010---------------61126-187
737.Vendula VrbováKuřim1979-----67-117----------184
749.Pavel Sedláček Orel Starý Lískovec1953---------34---1-146--181
753.Renata BřezinováKuřim1975----------61119------180
757.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín2006--------------357272-179
761.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178--------178
767.Jiří Helán AK Kuřim2009--------------216590-176
768.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim2012---------------525668176
776.Helena SoldánováRousínov1972-------59---64-51----174
783.Lenka PalkováRosice1970--77---51----44------172
784.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172---172
795.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855----------168
797.Adam ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2007--------------28-139-167
798.Robin JaníčekKuřim2010--------------138272-167
808.Rudolf KovářOndra 69 Fans1987----------165-------165
809.Anežka KraisováOrel Vyškov2005--------------2276-67165
814.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043---163
815.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín2004--------------267067-163
825.Simona KučerováKuřim2006--------------2268-68158
827.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124------157
842.Věra BoudníkováBlansko1975-----------52100-----152
843.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany2001-------------20-64--152
848.Tomáš BärŘíčany1978-------------150----150
849.Robert JuzekSvatoslav1989-------------11931---150
852.Vít DurajaOrel Obřany2011--------------186566-149
858.Matěj TajovskýKuřim2004--------19------60-68147
859.Zdeněk HrouzekOrel Silůvky2004------------4031--76-147
861.Vojtěch FojtOrel Obřany2007-------------21-5966-146
869.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008-------------19-123--142
875.Lukáš ŘíčánekSK Speed1992-----3173-----------139
878.Petr KrejčiříkBrno1955---71--56--11--------138
879.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002------------2523--90-138
880.Šimon IndruchOrel Vyškov2006-------------264072--138
881.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------14--124-138
882.Mikuláš HladkýOrel Židenice2012--------------116364-138
886.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim2006-------------203582--137
907.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------13--118-131
913.Tomáš PohankaDrásov2009------------1019---100129
919.Olga Boleslavová AK Kuřim2008-------------352369--127
929.Eliška NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim1996------------124-----124
930.Jan IndruchOrel Vyškov2008-------------233566--124
938.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831---119
940.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice2003-------------241876--118
942.Daniel SattlerKuřim2007------------2411-82--117
943.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------242468--116
951.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-------------2824-61-113
958.Filip Erbes-----3535--40--------110
959.Tomáš Strouhal1999-----3540--35--------110
960.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim2009-------------211970--110
973.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice2008-------------222463--109
981.František Vlček Kuřim2004--------4040--26-----106
982.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice2007--------------3967--106
993.Dominik CísařOrel Kuřim2011-------------1210--82104
996.Kryštof ŠípekVSK Uni Brno2002---------314031------102
1021.Vladimíra MartinákováKuřim1996-----402831----------99
1022.Jakub CísařOrel Kuřim2008-------------1820--6199
1026.Martin KonečnýAK Tišnov1997--------234035-------98
1027.Ema DoležalováLelekovice2004--------------3167--98
1039.Michaela MartinákováKuřim2000-----403126----------97
1040.Filip JakubecOrel Dolní Dobrouč2002------------352140---96
1059.Šárka PůstováVSK Uni Brno2002--------243535-------94
1069.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35------93
1070.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162----93
1089.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835--------91
1098.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135--------90
1117.Veronika ZamazalováEurostroj Blansko1997------23-3135--------89
1136.Petr VokounSokol Velké Meziříčí2003----------242340-----87
1151.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86---86
1152.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525---------86
1153.Adam TichýOrel Obřany2006------------352328---86
1167.Václav ZedníkKuřim1993-----2228-----------85
1168.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25----------85
1169.Ruda CvrkalAK Tišnov2000----2025--40---------85
1180.Zdislava TicháOrel Obřany2009------------282828---84
1201.Kristýna Němcová Kuřim2007-----------31-2526---82
1224.Tomáš Masaryk Kuřim2002-----------25-2828---81
1243.Pavel Klok1999--------2628-25------79
1263.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126-----------77
1264.David ProcházkaKuřim2007------------312224---77
1272.Zbyněk VlkKuřim-----26-19--31-------76
1296.Lucie FilipováOrel Pozořice2000-------------2631---75
1314.Lucie PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996------5024----------74
1315.Natálie Kovaříková Plavecký klub Kuřim1998------------33-----74
1320.Martin StaraBrno2005--------------73---73
1334.Pavlína NečasováAK Kuřim2007------------202131---72
1360.Karolína Sarah Baxová Kuřim2006--------2421--26-----71
1389.Jana PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997------4920----------69
1490.Adrian HorváthAK Tišnov2001-----------162622----64
1491.Sami Al-DuryKuřim2001-----21-20--23-------64
1505.Šárka PolákováHO Lemra1973-----------41-22----63
1506.Markéta Drápalová Kuřim2002---------28--21-14---63
1507.Eliška Zamazalová Blansko2009---------15--2622----63
1529.Zdeněk KuldanKuřim1996-----18-2123---------62
1546.Tereza PausováOrel Hranice2010------------251521---61
1558.Patrik Zvonek Kuřim2005---------26-925-----60
1570.Martin HubelAC Moravská Slavia2003----------3524------59
1571.Michal BuzášKuřim2008------------17-23---59
1587.Libor Suchý ml.ASK Blansko2003----------1741------58
1605.Jan ProkopKuřim1998------57-----------57
1606.Adéla BělušováAK Kuřim2002--------172020-------57
1619.Soňa PeškováKuřim1996-----3422-----------56
1620.Sára Horváthová AK Tišnov2003-----------171920----56
1621.Jenda ŠkrobAK Kuřim2004-----------36-20----56
1635.Lukáš KonečnýKuřim2005------------241417---55
1674.Jiří Škoda ml.-----16-2213---------51
1675.Monika HýblováHrušovany u Brna1999--------------51---51
1680.Marko Klok--------1428-8------50
1681.Petra NovotnáAK Kuřim1998-----916--25--------50
1682.Eliška MikováOrel Obřany2000------------111920---50
1706.Jakub MalášekČebín2001-----10--1523--------48
1707.Ondřej ČernýAK Tišnov2005----------1830------48
1732.Lukáš Vyleťal Kuřim2005-----------11-1916---46
1748.Anna JustováPlavecký klub Kuřim2002------------1-31---44
1761.Kateřina TicháOrel Obřany1999------------19221---42
1778.Eva PřichystalováKuřim2001-----71023----------40
1779.David VálekBrno2001-----81121----------40
286.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976----------------300300600
300.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987---------------290272-562
304.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------270282552
311.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994----------------544-544
313.Pavel VencbauerPředklášteří1978-----------------542542
326.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511-511
330.Roman ForalBrno1967----------------256245501
331.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988----------------501-501
332.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245255500
334.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978---------------237-261498
335.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243-498
339.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967----------------235254489
340.Petr ČížekOrientační běh OB Spartak Adamov1971-----------------489489
342.Radek CrhaVidonín1979---------------242246-488
351.David VránekBrno1978----------------472-472
353.Radim LánaKuřim1981---------------235-232467
354.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998---------------217250-467
358.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462-462
359.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225236461
364.Petr KloboukKuřim1964---------------213235-448
367.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986---------------444--444
368.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443--443
374.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------212222434
376.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974----------------220210430
383.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999---------------196225-421
385.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209211420
386.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201215416
389.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410-410
394.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993--------------110290--400
395.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207-399
398.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290-395
403.Zdenek VybíralBrno1995-----------------391391
407.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986--------------101282--383
413.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206-377
416.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282-372
419.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156213369
420.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987----------------369-369
425.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--262360
426.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997------------90--269--359
428.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258-358
433.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982--------------93262--355
438.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266--352
440.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264--350
442.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-225349
443.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259--349
444.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982----------------346-346
447.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983---------------155-188343
448.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158181339
451.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251-335
457.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973--------------77249--326
461.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247--320
475.Josefina MládenkováSK SKOL Brno2007-----------------231307
477.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-177302
484.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231--296
490.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957------------59----231290
494.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147-289
553.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966------------64--195--259
557.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--------------40--218258
558.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979----------61-----197-258
561.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213-257
569.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229--255
579.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---212249
583.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225--247
593.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987-------------42-201--243
597.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201--240
616.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-----------46----187-233
646.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110-------220
649.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212--217
655.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215---215
656.František Kubínekwww.fit-online.cz1988-------105---110------215
664.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165--212
669.Antonín HlaváčekTelebák Blansko1983--101--110------------211
707.Radka CoufalováAC Moravská Slavia199-----------------199
713.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195----------195
715.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180--194
716.Vojtěch BártaTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1992------------9896----194
720.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168--191
724.M. Kříž190-----------------190
725.Štěpán HrobařKOB Moira Brno1991------------190-----190
726.Zdeněk KratochvílIvančice19599693----------------189
727.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296-------------188
728.Richard Němec Blansko1969-------------188----188
732.Tomáš ŠlajsKOB Choceň1983-------186----------186
738.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89---184
739.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92---184
740.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88-----184
741.Martin RůžičkaNávojná1983-------------184----184
746.Jiří TarantSloup1958---93-------89------182
750.Pavel BekeniStarobrno1959----181-------------181
751.Pavel KratochvílSokol Rudíkov1960------181-----------181
754.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180-----------------180
755.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001--------------26-154-180
758.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990-------179
764.Jiří VeskaValašské Meziříčí1978----90--87----------177
769.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83-----176
770.Michal UrbánekVzácný kytky1977---8888-------------176
771.Věra NovákováZetor Brno1980-------176----------176
772.Štěpán Hanek ŠAK Židlochovice - Orel Židenice2005----------------76100176
773.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín2008---------------76100-176
777.David KraváčekHořice1971------174-----------174
779.Antonín ŠindelkaRadio klub Blansko1972----------82-91-----173
780.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984----------------173
781.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81--------173
785.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87------------172
790.Tomáš JagelskýBrno1973----170-------------170
792.Luděk GrossSPGŠ Znojmo1953---8584-------------169
799.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov2006---------------67100-167
802.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80----166
803.Martin KřižanSokol Křižanov19828383----------------166
804.Michal KlíčPředklášteří1984------166-----------166
805.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team2010---------------7690-166
806.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011----------------7690166
810.Petr VitulaKuřim1986----89----76--------165
811.Václav KreidlOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice2009---------------65-100165
812.Kateřina MašínskáTišnov2009----------------8282164
816.Roman GrycBrno1967-91---72------------163
818.Vítězslav PrudekMoravec Benešov1961---------8478-------162
821.Vít ProcházkaKuřim1989-----161------------161
824.Radek ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2010----------------159-159
828.Jaroslav KonečnýTri Lamy1969-------7582---------157
829.Jaromír HejlTišnov Bikers1982---------157--------157
830.Veronika KreidlováOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice2007---------------67-90157
833.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70----------156
834.Štefan ŠimekSokol Mořice1956-----84--72---------156
835.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977-----156
837.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155-------155
838.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987----65-------90-----155
841.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73------------153
844.Zuzana JurišováKuřim1982----------7676------152
845.Ondřej MokrýMoira Brno1994---------6785-------152
846.Michaela RothováKuřim2010---------------7082-152
850.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179----------------150
851.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377---------150
853.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71---149
854.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978--------------1148--149
860.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003----------------6582147
862.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011----------------146-146
863.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71-----145
865.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143--------143
866.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011----------------6776143
872.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575----------------140
873.Jan OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2004--------------40-100-140
874.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín2006---------------7070-140
876.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139---------139
877.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007----------------6970139
883.Tomáš KocmanTovačov1981----------6177------138
884.Eva MartínkováBrno2013----------------7068138
888.Vladimír ProseckýKuřim19637264----------------136
889.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team2005---------------6472-136
891.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961----6174------------135
892.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164------------135
895.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163--------------134
896.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668------134
897.Tereza Eliášková Orel Židenice1995------------76-58---134
898.Magda HarvánkováOrel Žatčany2003-----------------68134
899.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013----------------6272134
900.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín2007---------------6568-133
901.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009----------------6568133
903.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666------132
904.Tomáš MiřejovskýSabzo Praha1961----6567------------132
905.Ota VlasákŠmeral Brno1968----65--67----------132
908.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov2003---------------6962-131
909.Radim JabůrekOrel Vyškov2008----------------6269131
912.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79------130
914.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004--------------29-100-129
915.Eliška KalvodováOrel Žatčany2005-----------------65129
916.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská2004---------------6068-128
917.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín2006---------------6464-128
920.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127-------------127
921.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015----------------6661127
926.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126--------126
927.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-------------25--100-125
928.Jan KreidlOrel Židenice - Holasice2012---------------43-82125
931.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45----124
934.Magdaléna JaníkováPodlesí2006----------------6359122
944.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561------116
945.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim2008--------------2690--116
946.Vilém ToporOrel Vyškov2009--------------2690--116
948.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114----114
954.Václav HelánAK Kuřim2012---------------5358-111
955.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013----------------111-111
961.Michaela JurčováLodní Sporty Brno1989--------55---55-----110
975.Vladimír ŠilhanOriginál Ježek1957--------------108---108
976.Petr Horký st.UBM - TJ Průkopník Brno1970----------87-------108
977.Pavla VšetečkováMotojournal1975----------53--55----108
978.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68---108
979.Jakub KalaSkol Brno2002--------------2682--108
980.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006--------------31-76-107
983.Martin Tomek Velká Bíteš1989-------------7234---106
984.František KrchákBrno1964------------105-----105
985.Tereza HavlíčkováAHA Vyškov2004--------------35--70105
986.Metoděj KraisOrel Vyškov2009--------------23--82105
994.Dan PohankaDrásov2012-------------13---90103
998.Dita KitnerováPlki tým Brno1993----101-------------101
1006.Jiří SkotákSC Ráječko1964-----------62-38----100
1007.Raddy DivisLelekovice1968------------5545----100
1008.Lucie Heřmanová*2007-------------31---69100
1009.Tadeáš HladkýOrel Židenice2008--------------28-72-100
1023.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336----99
1024.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002--------------35-64-99
1028.Martina MikušováZetor Brno1967--------63-35-------98
1029.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006------------40---58-98
1041.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice2005--------------2868--96
1050.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-------31-64--------95
1060.Jan SklenářTišnov1988------------48-46---94
1090.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744---91
1099.Filip KalaSkol Brno2004--------------2169--90
1118.Čeněk ToporOrel Vyškov2007--------------2168--89
1137.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979------------51-36---87
1138.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice2001--------------2265--87
1170.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998-------------3748---85
1181.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice1993----------71--13----84
1187.Aneta FloriánováZetor Brno1994----24--59----------83
1225.Michal Svoboda TJ Slovan Podlesí2006------------16--65--81
1232.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129----80
1233.Michal MikušTišnov1976--------------80---80
1234.Martin Hlavinka1997-----4040-----------80
1235.Ondřej SlavíkOrel Šitbořice2001-------------4040---80
1255.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-------------19--59-78
1256.Petr StrakošKuřim2012--------------15-63-78
1257.David BučekOrel Obřany2012--------------1464--78
1265.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453------77
1273.Petr HověžákKuřim2010--------------769--76
1274.Vít HověžákKuřim2012--------------670--76
1297.David KoutnýMinikřemílek1992--75---------------75
1298.Zdeněk Vlk1996-----4035-----------75
1299.Marek MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč2007------------4035----75
1321.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957-------------1----73
1335.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim2013--------------1260--72
1361.Pavel StibalČeská1973-----------50--21---71
1362.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990------------------71
1371.Dušan PavelkaAK Tišnov1999------------3535----70
1390.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997---------53----16---69
1420.Jakub Vacula2002-------40-28--------68
1458.Štěpán StloukalACT leraK Blansko2000----------3135------66
1459.Richard StloukalACT leraK Blansko2002----------2640------66
1475.Kateřina Šrámková---------40-25------65
1492.Alexandra PokornáPlavecký klub Kuřim2005--------------13-51-64
1508.Lucie Skopalová2003--------4023--------63
1509.Jakub SovaAK Tišnov2007--------------63---63
1530.Jirka Zajíček----------3131------62
1531.Vojtěch ZhořAK Tišnov2001-----------62------62
1547.David JežekVSK Uni Brno2003------------26-35---61
1548.Nikola HorákováSokol Prštice2006------------3526----61
1572.Kristýna Moravcová-----35-24----------59
1573.Eva PluháčkováAC Senetářov1987-------------59----59
1574.Tereza Strouhalová1995------24--35--------59
1575.David NehybaBrno2008------------1940----59
1588.Lucie Lepková----------3523------58
1607.Adam OdcházelBrno2001----------57-------57
1608.Roman BudajAK Tišnov2006-----------2235-----57
1622.Ivan ŠkrabalBlansko1938---56--------------56
1623.Eliška FloriánováAP Brno1999----28----28--------56
1624.Marek NehybaBrno2004------------2828----56
1625.Martin Jakubec Kuřim2006-----------3125-----56
1636.Barbora Podlucká Kuřim2008-------------3124---55
1647.Petr Hála AK Tišnov1966-------------3321---54
1648.Hana BurešováAK Tišnov2002---------2628-------54
1649.Eva FojtíkováAK Kuřim2002------------54-----54
1650.Klára SvobodováKuřim2006-----------19--35---54
1655.Daniela Horáková TJ Oslavany2001------------53-----53
1656.Jaromír Morávek AC Moravská Slavia2003------------2528----53
1662.Adéla Steinhauserová------26---26-------52
1663.Adéla Císařová--------2626--------52
1664.Iva Odehnalová--------2131--------52
1665.Petra LieberzeitováAK Tišnov1997----2428------------52
1666.Aneta Jakubcová Kuřim2003-----24------28-----52
1683.Dominik Lepka----------2624------50
1684.Barbora ZborovskáVrbice1981---------2030-------50
1685.Adam JanoušekKuřim1996---25-25------------50
1686.Martin FilipOrel Pozořice2003-------------2822---50
1687.Tereza Všianská AC Moravská Slavia2003-------------2426---50
1699.Karolína Jurečková Orel Žatčany2002------------2623----49
1700.David ProcházkaOrel Obřany2003------------28-21---49
1701.Ludmila Horáková TJ Oslavany2004------------49-----49
1708.Aleš Katolický------2226----------48
1709.Lucie Montágová Kuřim2002--------26---22-----48
1710.Tomáš BartákKuřim2002-------3117---------48
1711.Veronika KrejčíKuřim2003------------2523----48
1712.Roman Hudai AK Tišnov2006------------2325----48
1713.Marek KratěnaOrel Pozořice2007-------------2523---48
1722.Natálie Hirtová2000--------22-25-------47
1723.Veronika Střížová Kuřim2004---------25----22---47
1724.Radka MaškováAK Tišnov2006------------47-----47
1725.Veronika Vlčková2006--------2522--------47
1733.Jana Nestrojilová1995-----2323-----------46
1734.Tereza PleskačováKuřim1997------25-21---------46
1735.Štefan Kotlár Kuřim2001-----------2224-----46
1736.Jakub ToužínKuřim2006-------------2620---46
1740.Zbyněk VedralKuřim1995-----23-22----------45
1741.Zdislava Jurečková Orel Žatčany2000------------2124----45
1742.Sára GladišováVSK Uni Brno2003------------2124----45
1743.Markéta Jurečková Orel Žatčany2005------------2421----45
1749.Martin Skopal--------2123--------44
1750.Tomáš KotalPodlesí2000----23-21-----------44
1751.Šimon VašíčekKuřim2001-----23-21----------44
1752.Bára Nečasová AK Tišnov2007-------------2123---44
1757.Jakub HorkýUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2005---------43--------43
1758.Karolína Novohradská*2009-------------2320---43
1762.Jitka HorákováOrel Silůvky1962------------------42
1763.Tomáš Pokorný Kuřim2001-----------1923-----42
1764.Vojtěch TichýOrel Obřany2003------------2319----42
1765.Tereza RačanskáOrel Vyškov2004-------------1923---42
1766.Klára Pinková Kuřim2007---------18--24-----42
1767.Zuzana KratěnováOrel Pozořice2009-------------2022---42
1772.Hana TovaryšováOrel Horní Moštěnice1961------------40-1---41
1773.Alena HájkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1996----41-------------41
1774.Alžběta ProkopováKuřim2000-----------41------41
1775.Tomáš Podsedník*2009-------------2318---41
1780.Tomáš Koudelka BěhejBrno.com1970--------------40---40
1802.Vojtěch RozsypalSokol Lomnička1995----1821------------39
1803.Karolína MatouškováAK Tišnov1998----1821------------39
1808.Tereza DuškováAK Tišnov1993----2117------------38
1809.Barbora LahodováAK Tišnov1997----1919------------38
1810.Tereza CharvátováElite sport Boskovice2002--------------38---38
1811.Barbora Štěpánková Orel Jiříkovice2007-------------1721---38
1814.Lenka SikorováTJ Slovan Podlesí1996------1819----------37
1815.Jan BlatnýAC Moravská Slavia1999---------16-21------37
1816.Sabina TesaříkováAK Tišnov2005-----------2017-----37
1817.Johana BělušováKuřim2005---------1819-------37
1818.Daniela KrejčíKuřim2007------------1819----37
1820.Veronika VičarováKuřim2010-------------1719---36
1822.Tomáš Čupr Plavecký klub Kuřim2003------------22-13---35
1823.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Jiříkovice2010-------------1619---35
1843.Kristýna Všianská Běleč2000--------------34---34
1845.Lukáš Čupr Plavecký klub Kuřim2005------------19-14---33
1849.Pavla ZemanováAK Tišnov1994----1714------------31
1850.Viktor PlekanecDianetika Brno2004--------------31---31
1851.Ondřej Hirš Kuřim2005-----------1318-----31
1879.Barbora BlatnáJinačovice2006---------14-16------30
1880.Adam DorazilKuřim2007------------15-15---30
1881.Michal Podsedník*2009-------------1812---30
1883.David VeselýKuřim2009------------13-16---29
1885.Štěpánka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim1999------------28-----28
1886.Michaela BlažkováAK Kuřim2002-----------919-----28
1887.Dominik VeselýKuřim2006------------14-14---28
1888.Jiří PausOrel Hranice2012-------------1117---28
1925.Matyáš CharvátElite sport Boskovice2005--------------27---27
1959.Pavlína NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim2001------------25-----25
2158.Adéla JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------181----19
2218.Johana GladišováVSK Uni Brno2003------------97----16
2315.Renata MikováOrel Obřany1972-------------11---2
2316.Martina KessnerováOrel Obřany1976-------------11---2
480.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982----------------300-300
491.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986-----------------290290
501.Jiří Franz-1990-----------------282282
502.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282-282
513.Štefan PrášekVSK Uni Brno2000----------------272-272
521.Tomáš HrnčířŘícmanice1976-----------------269269
522.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982---------------269--269
525.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268--268
527.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267--267
528.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267-267
529.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267-267
531.Petr KolářRun Kanice1986-----------------266266
532.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986---------------266--266
534.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989----------------265-265
536.David KřížBrno1987---------------263--263
537.Igor ČuhelBrno1989-----------------263263
541.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262-262
545.Zuzana NečasováSlavia Praha1997-----------------261261
548.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260--260
549.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992----------------260-260
554.Radek HorskýOB Veselice1978-----------------259259
555.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982---------------259--259
556.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998-----------------259259
559.Ondřej SkobaMistři slabé vůle1977-----------------258258
562.Pavla MusilováTišnov1976-----------------257257
563.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257--257
564.David JánskýBrno1978-----------------256256
565.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256-256
566.Jan LabedzSvinošice1984-----------------256256
571.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253-253
572.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253--253
576.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251-251
581.Jan BrzobohatýBrno1987-----------------248248
582.Jan DanielStart Brno2001----------------248-248
584.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970----------------247-247
585.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247-247
587.David ŠevčíkKuřim1991-----------------246246
590.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984----------------245-245
591.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982---------------244--244
592.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991----------------244-244
594.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242--242
600.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975---------------238--238
601.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238--238
602.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237--237
603.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976----------------237-237
604.Martina GazárkováRousínov1984-----------------237237
605.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985----------------237-237
608.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987---------------236--236
609.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236-236
613.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958----------------234-234
614.Anna AdámkováBrno1979-----------------234234
617.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978---------------233--233
618.Martin ŠtěpánekPopůvky1981---------------233--233
620.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999----------------231-231
622.Milan SmutnýSK SKOL Brno1976-----------------230230
623.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230--230
625.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983---------------229--229
628.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228--228
631.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987----------------227-227
633.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226-226
635.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225--225
636.Veronika MaršálkováKuřim1997-----------------225225
637.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003---------------225--225
639.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983---------------224--224
640.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223--223
642.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989----------------222-222
645.Tereza Hledíková1995-----------------221221
650.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977-----------------217217
651.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981----------------217-217
652.Matěj KovačičBrno1990-----------------217217
653.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216--216
654.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000----------------216-216
657.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956---------------215--215
658.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215--215
660.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214-214
661.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214-214
663.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213-213
665.Jitka KreidlováOrel Židenice1975-----------------212212
666.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212--212
667.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985----------------212-212
670.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211--211
671.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986----------------211-211
672.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211--211
674.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210--210
678.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209-209
679.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209--209
680.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209--209
682.Martin KreidlHolasice1975-----------------208208
683.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982---------------208--208
684.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208--208
685.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208--208
689.Eva ČechováLetovice1975-----------------207207
690.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984---------------206--206
691.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984-----------------206206
692.Iva ŠebkováBlansko1974-----------------205205
693.Václav MusilBlansko1982----------------205-205
695.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964---------------204--204
696.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204--204
699.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982----------------203-203
700.Katarzina SatlawaDrásov1983-----------------203203
701.Petr TaušOrel Vyškov1976-----------------202202
702.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202--202
703.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201-201
704.Jan JelínekBlansko1992-----------------201201
708.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199--199
709.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001----------------199-199
712.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197-197
714.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195--195
717.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193-193
721.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191--191
722.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988----------------191-191
729.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188--188
731.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187--187
733.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186--186
734.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973----------------186-186
735.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964---------------185--185
736.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982----------------185-185
742.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184--184
743.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184-184
747.Martin KřístelMaršov1990-----------------182182
748.Vendula KlepalováPerun Team Blansko1998---------------182--182
762.Tereza ŠevčíkováRáječko1994-----------------178178
774.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997---------------176--176
775.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962---------------175--175
778.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174--174
786.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953---------------172--172
787.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999-----------------172172
800.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948-----------------167167
813.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960---------------164--164
819.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974---------------162--162
839.Petr HartmannBrno1959----------------155-155
847.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980----------------152-152
855.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978----------------149-149
864.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145-145
867.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143--143
870.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142-142
871.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996----------------141-141
890.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136--136
893.Regina MokráBrno1968---------------135--135
918.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128--128
935.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122--122
962.V. Zahradníček110-----------------110
963.L. PlachýUniverzita110-----------------110
964.Petr HubáčekNové Město na Moravě1978-----110------------110
965.Martin ŠmídStřelka Brno1980-110----------------110
966.Radek ŠíblBikezone Brno1980--------110---------110
967.Radim SmutnýSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1981--110---------------110
968.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110----------110
969.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110---110
970.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110-------110
987.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105-----------------105
988.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105----------------105
989.Petr KotyzaUni Brno1970--------105---------105
990.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105--------105
991.David VedralBrno1974-105----------------105
992.Michal BalcarUni Brno1979-----105------------105
999.Václav OžanaTJ Nové Město1964---101--------------101
1000.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101-------------101
1001.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101----------101
1002.Ladislav SukUniverzita Brno1983-------101----------101
1003.Ondřej RosaVSK Uni Brno a Orel Židenice1988-------------101----101
1004.Vojtěch KalinaAtletika Jihlava1990------101-----------101
1005.Luboš HomolaTišnov1992--------101---------101
1010.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002----------------100-100
1011.Tomáš JanáčekSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004----------------100-100
1012.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007----------------100-100
1013.Adam HorákBrno2007---------------100--100
1014.Ondřej SlezákSlavkov2008----------------100-100
1015.Anna FialováSokol Přísnotice2010----------------100-100
1016.Laura PetrželkováPodlesí2010----------------100-100
1017.Lukáš KuchaříkAK Tišnov2012-----------------100100
1018.Sabina HavlíčkováOrel Vyškov2012-----------------100100
1019.Ema LiškováKuřim2012-----------------100100
1030.Miroslav KadlecTýdeník Naše Slovácko1962-------98----------98
1031.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98---98
1032.Jiří MiřejovskýTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1979---------98--------98
1033.Valerio TaddeiMilano1980----------98-------98
1034.Andrej GomzíkTurnov1980-------98----------98
1035.Rostislav PuklVSK Uni Brno1982------------98-----98
1036.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98------------98
1042.Marek GalvasŽabovřesky1975--96---------------96
1043.Martin MoravecOrel Orlice1984-------------96----96
1044.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985------96-----------96
1045.Petr Němec Náměšť nad Oslavou1986----------96-------96
1046.Zbyněk PospíchalBrno1986--------------96---96
1047.Matěj RajnošekOr. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--------96---------96
1051.Radim FloriánAP Brno1970---------95--------95
1052.Radek TicháčekJičín1978-----------95------95
1053.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95------95
1054.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team Brno1980-------95----------95
1055.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95--------95
1056.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95----95
1057.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95-----95
1061.Jindřich MartinecRadostice1961--------94---------94
1062.Petr PřikrylKOB Moira Brno1967----------94-------94
1063.Petr NovákZetor Brno1976-------94----------94
1064.Luboš GrošekTTC Ski Blansko1980----94-------------94
1065.Vladimír ml. PospíchalBrno1985-----------94------94
1066.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94----------94
1067.Adam DvořáčekTrack & Field Brno1996-------------94----94
1071.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93----------93
1072.Vít MatoušekSuvenýři Brno1977-93----------------93
1073.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93-------93
1074.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93-----------93
1075.Marek KnotekKuřim92-----------------92
1076.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92--------92
1077.Michal PávekBrno1972---92--------------92
1078.Miroslav SvětlákMost1979-92----------------92
1079.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92---------92
1080.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92-----92
1081.Radek MožnýBrno1985------92-----------92
1082.Tomáš ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1989------92-----------92
1083.Peter Ceniga Žíznivé zebričky1990--------------92---92
1084.Petr JeřábekAC Moravská Slavia1993--------------92---92
1085.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997-------------92----92
1091.Michal PlšekKuřim91-----------------91
1092.Petr PražákTJ Doksy1971-------91----------91
1093.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91------91
1094.Radek JízdnýKuřim1978-91----------------91
1095.Vladimír SpíchalBrno1985----------91-------91
1096.Jan SmolíkSokol Přísnotice1991-------91----------91
1097.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91------91
1100.Dušan KnoflíčekŽďár nad Sázavou1975-90----------------90
1101.Radim ŠtampachKarviná1981----------90-------90
1102.Karel PauschekRocktechnik Brno1985-------90----------90
1103.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90----90
1104.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90----------90
1105.Šimon PertlSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004----------------90-90
1106.Kryštof HanekOrel Židenice2005-----------------9090
1107.Adéla SigmundováŠAK Židlochovice2005----------------90-90
1108.Sofie SmutnáSK SKOL Brno2006-----------------9090
1109.Vojtěch AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------90-90
1110.Adéla BělobradičováTJ Znojmo2008---------------90--90
1111.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008----------------90-90
1112.Sabina ToužinováKuřim2009---------------90--90
1113.Dominika KroupováOrel Obřany2010-----------------9090
1114.Monika PachlopníkováSokol Kuřim2012-----------------9090
1115.Lucie DoležalováOrel Vyškov2013-----------------9090
1119.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89-----------------89
1120.Petr OrlichFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí1961-------------89----89
1121.Anna BáčováTJ Svitavy1969----89-------------89
1122.Jakub JurčagaTJ Sokol Maxičky Ječín1985---------89--------89
1123.Petr Ševčík Moravec Benešov1989-----------89------89
1124.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89---89
1125.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89----89
1126.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88-----------------88
1127.Aleš Mikauš1958----88-------------88
1128.Karel HrbáčekÚtěchov1968----------88-------88
1129.Antonín TomaštíkVyškov1977-----88------------88
1130.Pavel PonešTK Sokoli1978-----------88------88
1131.Miroslava ŠpácováStrelka Brno1986-88----------------88
1132.Damir DohaničSentice1986-----88------------88
1133.Petr StehlíkBrno1989--------------88---88
1134.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88---88
1139.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87-----------------87
1140.Richard SuchýKuřim87-----------------87
1141.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87----87
1142.Lubomír PlachýUni Brno1963----87-------------87
1143.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87-----87
1144.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87----87
1145.Radek MatuškaFitklub Rozstání1980-------87----------87
1146.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87----------87
1147.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87-----87
1148.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87------87
1149.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87------87
1150.Antonín ChroncPředklášteří1990------87-----------87
1154.Patrik KnotekKuřim86-----------------86
1155.Martin PlšekKuřim86-----------------86
1156.Zdeněk RajnošekŽďár nad Sázavou1963--------86---------86
1157.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86----------------86
1158.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86----------86
1159.Radim KheilKometa Brno1973------------86-----86
1160.Vladimír KalovskýSKOL Brno1974-----------86------86
1161.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86---------------86
1162.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86------86
1163.Tomáš SteinerSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1986--86---------------86
1171.Jan MarčanVeselka85-----------------85
1172.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85---------85
1173.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85---------------85
1174.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85----------85
1175.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85-----85
1176.Jan MedlíkŠumperk1982---------85--------85
1177.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85-----85
1178.Václav VávraŠAK Židlochovice1998-------------85----85
1182.Pavel KašparecKuřim84-----------------84
1183.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84----------84
1184.Zdeněk VrágaAC Moravská Slavia1958-------------84----84
1185.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84------84
1186.Ladislav DufekTišnov1996-----------84------84
1188.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83-----------83
1189.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83-------83
1190.Pavel Kocman1968------83-----------83
1191.Jan JuřicaOrel Židenice1974-----------83------83
1192.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83--------------83
1193.Martin PalásekLotrando Brno1977-------------83----83
1194.Zbyněk VašíčekVilémovice1980-------83----------83
1195.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83----83
1196.Luděk VintrSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1987--83---------------83
1197.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83-------------83
1198.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83---------83
1199.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83---------83
1202.A. KořínekKuřim82-----------------82
1203.Jan BytešníkLomnička82-----------------82
1204.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82-------------82
1205.Pavel KubíčekOrel Žďár nad Sáz.1953-----82------------82
1206.Jarek JakubecVancouver1960----------82-------82
1207.Jiří Paulíček1965-82----------------82
1208.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82-------------82
1209.Přemysl NovotnýHell 6661976-------82----------82
1210.Petr HadačNew Balance Team1977--------82---------82
1211.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82-----------82
1212.Tomáš NovákKuřim1988--------------82---82
1213.Tomáš KunderaTJ Slovan Podlesí1988---82--------------82
1214.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002----------------82-82
1215.Jan KostruhOrel Židenice2004---------------82--82
1216.Anna MacharáčkováOrel Židenice2005----------------82-82
1217.David KučeraBílovice n. Svit.2006-----------------8282
1218.Martin HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------82-82
1219.Anežka HankováOrel Židenice2009-----------------8282
1220.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov2009----------------82-82
1221.Adam ŠťastnýOrel Židenice2010----------------82-82
1222.Sabina NedomováSokol Kuřim2012-----------------8282
1226.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81-----------------81
1227.Jaroslav ČechLiga 100 Praha1945--------81---------81
1228.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81----------------81
1229.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81----------------81
1230.Michaela OmováTurnov1981-------81----------81
1231.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81---81
1236.P. BémKuřim80-----------------80
1237.Tomáš RůžičkaREKOIMX1979------------80-----80
1238.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80-----------80
1239.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80---80
1240.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80----80
1241.Zdeněk HomoláčChudčice1986-----80------------80
1242.Radek BarákValchov1991-------80----------80
1244.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79-----------------79
1245.Svatopluk KudličkaLRS Vyškov1950--------------79---79
1246.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79---79
1247.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79---------79
1248.Milan HamingerOpen reality Brno1972--------79---------79
1249.Lukáš ProšekBrno1974---------79--------79
1250.Jiří ŠenkýřOlešnice1981------79-----------79
1251.Alena ChaloupeckáZnojmo1981-----79------------79
1252.Tomáš UrbánekPodlesí1988----79-------------79
1253.Yoan Le FerecFrance1992--------------79---79
1258.Pavel Doležal1971-78----------------78
1259.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78-----------78
1260.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78----------------78
1261.Tomáš FikáčekZetor Brno1985-------78----------78
1262.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78-----78
1266.Petr HorákovskýAC Moravská Slavia1952--------77---------77
1267.Milan Malý1953------77-----------77
1268.Josef MusilNáměšť nad Oslavou1964----------77-------77
1269.Miroslav BartákMokrá Horákov1967-------------77----77
1270.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77---------------77
1271.Ladislav Tylich RFF Brno1992--------------77---77
1275.Michal KorkešKuřim76-----------------76
1276.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76----------76
1277.Dušan PavlůPraha1974-76----------------76
1278.Petr FajkusBrno1989------------76-----76
1279.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76-----76
1280.Vít WasserbauerSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1993-------76----------76
1281.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2002---------------76--76
1282.Denisa SpáčilováOrel Židenice2003-----------------7676
1283.Šimon DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2004---------------76--76
1284.Sára KomosnáVSK Uni Brno2005----------------76-76
1285.Tomáš BořilMoravské Knínice2006----------------76-76
1286.Adam SuchánekOrel Židenice2007---------------76--76
1287.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008----------------76-76
1288.Ondřej StejskalŠAK Židlochovice2008-----------------7676
1289.Tereza JuráskováZŠ Komenského Fulnek2009----------------76-76
1290.Vojtěch LachmanDolní Loučky2009-----------------7676
1291.Metoděj KraisaOrel Vyškov2009----------------76-76
1292.Veronika KudličkováOrel Vyškov2010----------------76-76
1293.Filip RybaLipůvka2011-----------------7676
1294.Klára JonášováOrel Obřany2012-----------------7676
1295.Paulina SatlawaDrásov2013-----------------7676
1300.Vladislav HorkýLomnička75-----------------75
1301.Ondřej TomanKuřim75-----------------75
1302.Petr SmolákOrel Vysoké Mýto1964------------75-----75
1303.Roman HumlíčekKuřim1966--75---------------75
1304.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75-----75
1305.Radim ČížVUT Brno1974--------------75---75
1306.Filip TrojanPodlesí1974-----75------------75
1307.Pavel CzernýfKlidu1981----------75-------75
1308.Tomáš Dufek1982----75-------------75
1309.Roman PatočkaIvančice1987-----75------------75
1310.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75-----75
1311.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75-------75
1312.Tomáš KolínekAK Perná1990------75-----------75
1313.Radek CrhaSKOL Brno1997-----------75------75
1316.Bedřich Vopička1940-74----------------74
1317.Vlastimil VlčekKuřim1960--74---------------74
1318.Zdeněk MišunHell 6661974-------74----------74
1319.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74-----------74
1322.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73-------------73
1323.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73--------------73
1324.Radek KuchařOpen reality Brno1974--------73---------73
1325.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73-------73
1326.Tomáš TeleckýSKOL Brno1975-----------73------73
1327.Petr VinteraVyškov1975-------------73----73
1328.Lenka JiřičkováSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1983--73---------------73
1329.Stanislav JančíkMokrá1984------------73-----73
1330.Anna FrišoufováZetor Brno1986---73--------------73
1331.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73---73
1332.Ondřej TučkaUni Orel Židenice1994------------73-----73
1336.V. Cetl72-----------------72
1337.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72--------------72
1338.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72------72
1339.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72----72
1340.Silvie DivišováAK Drnovice1975-------------72----72
1341.Karel KubenOrel Obřany1976-------------72----72
1342.Radka PrívarováKKM Čadca1979-------------72----72
1343.Martin VychronOrel Vyškov2003---------------72--72
1344.Sára KavalcováŠAK Židlochovice2004----------------72-72
1345.Vítek SlámaBrno2006----------------72-72
1346.Tomáš SlukaKuřim2006-----------------7272
1347.Ondřej AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------72-72
1348.Nella HortováKuřim2007---------------72--72
1349.Jakub RozkošnýKB Blansko2009-----------------7272
1350.Šárka FilkováOrel Žatčany2009-----------------7272
1351.Jakub HeřmanSokol Bílovice nad Svitavou2009-----------------7272
1352.Aneta BradáčováACT Lerak Blansko2010-----------------7272
1353.Zdeněk NavrátilChudčice2010-----------------7272
1354.Natálie SajašováKuřim2010---------------72--72
1355.Simona KrňávkováKuřim2010-----------------7272
1356.David KučeraKuřim2010---------------72--72
1357.Eliška BurianováOrel Obřany2012-----------------7272
1358.Jan JelínekKuřim2012-----------------7272
1359.Kryštof Slezák Slavkov2012----------------72-72
1363.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71-------71
1364.Radek Kopčanind.1965-----71------------71
1365.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71------71
1366.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71--------71
1367.Rostislav BeranLipůvka1976-----71------------71
1368.Tomáš StehlíkJablonec nad Nisou1976--------71---------71
1369.Zdenko TichýBrno1982--------------71---71
1370.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71-----71
1372.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70---------------70
1373.Veronika VolaváAC Moravská Slavia1990-----70------------70
1374.Šochruch ŠnyrchKuřim1993--------70---------70
1375.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim2003---------------70--70
1376.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim2003---------------70--70
1377.Jakub SuchýKuřim2006-----------------7070
1378.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007----------------70-70
1379.Jonáš JedličkaAK Kuřim2007-----------------7070
1380.Šimon KavalecŠAK Židlochovice2007----------------70-70
1381.Petr ČajkaOrel Domanín2009----------------70-70
1382.Jakub NezdařilOrel Vyškov2010---------------70--70
1383.Filip TrenzOrel Silůvky2010-----------------7070
1384.Linda RyškováVSK Brno2010---------------70--70
1385.Vítek LánaKuřim2010-----------------7070
1386.Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov2011-----------------7070
1387.Vítek SatlawaDrásov2011-----------------7070
1388.Marie HelánováBrno2013-----------------7070
1391.E. Kadlecová69-----------------69
1392.Miroslav JansaČebín69-----------------69
1393.Lumír OndrákNové Město na Moravě1936-------69----------69
1394.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69-----69
1395.Luděk Zezulka1962------69-----------69
1396.Jan MartínekSC Ráječko1972-----------69------69
1397.Kateřina KamenickáOrel Židenice1973------------------69
1398.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69------69
1399.Petr VolákKuřim1986------------69-----69
1400.Marcel DučákPoprad1986-------------69----69
1401.Pavel KroupaTragéd tým Brno1987-----69------------69
1402.Michal MarekVelká Bíteš1987--------------69---69
1403.Zuzana OndrášikováBratislava1988---------69--------69
1404.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška2002---------------69--69
1405.Iveta HolešinskáŠAK Židlochovice2003----------------69-69
1406.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov2006---------------69--69
1407.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006----------------69-69
1408.Šárka KostruhováOrel Židenice2007---------------69--69
1409.Filip VychronOrel Vyškov2007---------------69--69
1410.Tomáš SaskoAK Kuřim2008---------------69--69
1411.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008----------------69-69
1412.Vendelín VítekAK Kuřim2009-----------------6969
1413.Oliver ŠromOrel Židenice2009---------------69--69
1414.Lukáš PolákOrel Vyškov2010----------------69-69
1415.Adam DoležalOrel Vyškov2010-----------------6969
1416.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011----------------69-69
1417.Zuzana BuchtováKuřim2012----------------69-69
1418.Rebeka KamenickáOrel Židenice2013-----------------6969
1419.Mia Sofie MaláškováKuřim2013-----------------6969
1421.Dagmar MaláLipůvka68-----------------68
1422.František Kubíček Relax Dobré Pole1946-------------68----68
1423.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68----------68
1424.Radek MatoušBrno1973-------68----------68
1425.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68-----68
1426.Radka KopeckáMoravec Benešov1989-----------68------68
1427.Tereza NavrátilováRájec Jestřebí1992------68-----------68
1428.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice2001---------------68--68
1429.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002----------------68-68
1430.Pavlína VeseláOrel Vyškov2004---------------68--68
1431.Martin ČechMokrá2006---------------68--68
1432.Sára NavrátilováOrel Židenice2007----------------68-68
1433.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009----------------68-68
1434.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010----------------68-68
1435.Max ŠtulpaOrel Obřany2012-----------------6868
1436.David BurianBrno2013----------------68-68
1437.Anna ŠolcováSki Žabiny2013---------------68--68
1438.Vilemína ŠtulpováOrel Obřany2015-----------------6868
1439.Romana VlčkováStřelka Brno1971------67-----------67
1440.Roman ČermákBrno1971----67-------------67
1441.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67----------------67
1442.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67-------67
1443.Pavel MišoveZLO1991----------67-------67
1444.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67---67
1445.Jana ČermákováSKOL Brno1998-----------67------67
1446.Vojtěch DvořáčekSvitavy1998-------------67----67
1447.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002----------------67-67
1448.Nela Holešinská ŠAK Židlochovice2007----------------67-67
1449.Lukáš HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------67-67
1450.Pavlína ŠediváLetovice2007-----------------6767
1451.Vincent PechanOrel Vyškov2009----------------67-67
1452.Michaela DvořáčkováOrel Vyškov2009----------------67-67
1453.Veronika BártkováOrel Vyškov2010----------------67-67
1454.Vojtěch VovesnýKuřim2011-----------------6767
1455.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013----------------67-67
1456.Štěpánka HelánováBrno2014-----------------6767
1457.Johana GrecOrel Vyškov2016-----------------6767
1460.M. SvobodaKuřim66-----------------66
1461.Jan ŠkarabelaBrno1973------------66-----66
1462.Pavel Špaček AK Tišnov1974-------------66----66
1463.Milan FrnochZlín1976-66----------------66
1464.Miroslav BohdálekKuřim1979---66--------------66
1465.Martin KučeraHavířov1987--------------66---66
1466.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004----------------66-66
1467.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004----------------66-66
1468.Lukáš HorkýOrel Obřany2006-----------------6666
1469.Laura MajerčíkováOrel Domanín2006---------------66--66
1470.Ema NezdařilováOrel Vyškov2007---------------66--66
1471.Martin KalaSkol Brno2007---------------66--66
1472.Matěj PokornýAK Kuřim2009----------------66-66
1473.Kristýna LesenskáOrel Řečkovice2012----------------66-66
1474.Martin KuchaříkAK Tišnov2013-----------------6666
1476.Antonín PrčíkOrel Hodonín1955-----------65------65
1477.Roman TřískaBrno1956--------65---------65
1478.Jan ŽákVltava1972------------65-----65
1479.Tomáš LimberkVelešovice1973-----------65------65
1480.Jan PešákMH Ateliér1981--------65---------65
1481.Miloslav Sláma SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1991-------65----------65
1482.Václav SlámaBrno2004----------------65-65
1483.Petra DrimlováAK Kuřim2004----------------65-65
1484.Kateřina CeláOrel Vyškov2005---------------65--65
1485.Anna NáplavováOrel Domanín2005----------------65-65
1486.Matyáš ČapekOrel Vyškov2009----------------65-65
1487.Matěj HolochOrlík Vyškov2011----------------65-65
1488.Julie KotolánováOrel Vyškov2012----------------65-65
1489.Dan LánaKuřim2013-----------------6565
1493.Š. Štěpánková64-----------------64
1494.Jan KouřilPrdlavka Modřice1961------64-----------64
1495.Libor SuchýLetovice1973----------64-------64
1496.Marek RinkaKravaře1976-------------64----64
1497.Michal Staněk1981-------64----------64
1498.Jindřiška MartinkováSpartak Vlašim1984---------64--------64
1499.Vojtěch Černý SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1990-------64----------64
1500.Jakub PediačBrno1991------------64-----64
1501.Eva BohuslavováOrel Vyškov2007---------------64--64
1502.Vojtěch SmyslOrel Židenice2008---------------64--64
1503.Monika GottwaldováOrel Vyškov2009----------------64-64
1504.Jakub NedomaMoravské Knínice2014-----------------6464
1510.Pavel KošťálČAFC Židenice1944-------63----------63
1511.Petr GlancBrno1954-----63------------63
1512.Jaromír KohoutekBrno1955------------63-----63
1513.Ivana HerzigováSPGŠ Znojmo1963----63-------------63
1514.Petr PilnáčekOrel Vysoké Mýto1965------------63-----63
1515.Tomáš LužaOrel Žatčany1974------------------63
1516.Sebastian Kovačičind.1975-----63------------63
1517.Monika BochraPolsko1980------63-----------63
1518.Eva KudělkováBrno1984-----------63------63
1519.Lenka UngerováInportline TT Lipník1989-------63----------63
1520.Rostislav KřivánekNížkovice1993--------------63---63
1521.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín2001---------------63--63
1522.Martina HamplováOrel Židenice2005----------------63-63
1523.Adéla KalusováLelekovice2005---------------63--63
1524.Silvie JehlaříkováOrel Domanín2006----------------63-63
1525.Šimon ŠevčíkOrel Židenice2008----------------63-63
1526.Jan RémanAtletika Předklášteří2008-----------------6363
1527.Alžběta KrupováOrel Kroměříž2012----------------63-63
1528.Matúš BilanDrásov2014-----------------6363
1532.J. Pešková62-----------------62
1533.Miloslav ČervAtletika Polička1950------------62-----62
1534.Vladislav Fildán Ekol team Brno1955-----------62------62
1535.Lubor MotejlNymburk1955-----62------------62
1536.Zdeňka DokoupilováOrel Žatčany1964------------------62
1537.Martin JežBrno1973----------62-------62
1538.Pavel BracekNedvědice1973-------------62----62
1539.Petr BurešFitklub Rozstání1982-------62----------62
1540.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim2002---------------62--62
1541.Kryštof KučeraSK Skol Brno2007----------------62-62
1542.Jakub ŠedrlaOrel Silůvky2007---------------62--62
1543.Adéla ŠanderováKuřim2007---------------62--62
1544.Štěpán NáplavaOrel Domanín2010---------------62--62
1545.Jiří KučeraKuřim2014-----------------6262
1549.Alena ČadováOrel Žatčany1949------------------61
1550.Jarmila SmolíkováSokol Přísnotice1963-------61----------61
1551.Petr NešpůrekBitýška1988------------61-----61
1552.Lucie HladíkováSKOL Brno1997-----------61------61
1553.Sylva MakarováOrel Obřany2005----------------61-61
1554.Jan Kachlík Orel Vyškov2008---------------61--61
1555.Kryštof LesenskýOrel Řečkovice2009----------------61-61
1556.Ondřej BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012----------------61-61
1557.Michal KonečnýKuřim2013---------------61--61
1559.Pavel HledíkKuřim1969--------------60---60
1560.Šárka BuchtováBrno1975-----------60------60
1561.Miroslav VargaBrno - Řečkovice1982--------60---------60
1562.Miroslava JuračkováKuřim1985--------------