Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018Body
707.Radka CoufalováAC Moravská Slavia199-----------------199
724.M. Kříž190-----------------190
754.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180-----------------180
958.Filip Erbes-----3535--40--------110
962.V. Zahradníček110-----------------110
963.L. PlachýUniverzita110-----------------110
987.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105-----------------105
1069.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35------93
1075.Marek KnotekKuřim92-----------------92
1089.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835--------91
1091.Michal PlšekKuřim91-----------------91
1119.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89-----------------89
1126.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88-----------------88
1139.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87-----------------87
1140.Richard SuchýKuřim87-----------------87
1154.Patrik KnotekKuřim86-----------------86
1155.Martin PlšekKuřim86-----------------86
1171.Jan MarčanVeselka85-----------------85
1182.Pavel KašparecKuřim84-----------------84
1202.A. KořínekKuřim82-----------------82
1203.Jan BytešníkLomnička82-----------------82
1226.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81-----------------81
1236.P. BémKuřim80-----------------80
1244.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79-----------------79
1272.Zbyněk VlkKuřim-----26-19--31-------76
1275.Michal KorkešKuřim76-----------------76
1300.Vladislav HorkýLomnička75-----------------75
1301.Ondřej TomanKuřim75-----------------75
1336.V. Cetl72-----------------72
1391.E. Kadlecová69-----------------69
1392.Miroslav JansaČebín69-----------------69
1421.Dagmar MaláLipůvka68-----------------68
1460.M. SvobodaKuřim66-----------------66
1475.Kateřina Šrámková---------40-25------65
1493.Š. Štěpánková64-----------------64
1530.Jirka Zajíček----------3131------62
1532.J. Pešková62-----------------62
1572.Kristýna Moravcová-----35-24----------59
1588.Lucie Lepková----------3523------58
1662.Adéla Steinhauserová------26---26-------52
1663.Adéla Císařová--------2626--------52
1664.Iva Odehnalová--------2131--------52
1674.Jiří Škoda ml.-----16-2213---------51
1680.Marko Klok--------1428-8------50
1683.Dominik Lepka----------2624------50
1708.Aleš Katolický------2226----------48
1749.Martin Skopal--------2123--------44
1781.Michal Bašta------40-----------40
1782.Michal Kavín------40-----------40
1783.Filip Daniel-----------40------40
1824.Josef Obůrka------35-----------35
1825.Miloslav Doubek-----35------------35
1826.Veronika Soukupová------35-----------35
1827.Tereza Křížová----------35-------35
1852.Věra Škodová-----31------------31
1853.Josef Vaňous------31-----------31
1854.Alžběta Zapletalová-----------31------31
1855.Filip Křipský-----31------------31
1889.Martin ŠtěpánekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------28-----------28
1890.Kristýnka Pekařová-------28----------28
1891.Kryštof Vaňous-----------28------28
1892.Nikola Varvařovská----------28-------28
1893.Adam Kříž-----28------------28
1894.Štěpánka Kavínová------28-----------28
1895.Jakub Kos-----------28------28
1896.Viktor Vondruška------28-----------28
1897.Kristián HrnčířKuřim-----28------------28
1928.Lukáš Vágner-------26----------26
1929.Markéta Helánová-----26------------26
1930.Mikuláš ParaskaKuřim----------26-------26
1931.Vendula Humpolíková-----26------------26
1932.Lukáš Sláma ml.-----------26------26
1933.Maria Glosová-------26----------26
1960.Dominik Huvar------25-----------25
1961.Mikuláš Merta----------25-------25
1962.Tereza Melicharová-----25------------25
1963.Michal Škára------25-----------25
1964.Lucie Veselá-------25----------25
1965.Martin Hruška----------25-------25
1966.Martin Klouda-----25------------25
1967.Adéla Ciencalová------25-----------25
1997.Eliška Rozmahelová---------24--------24
1998.David Malý-----24------------24
1999.David Veselý-----24------------24
2000.Jiří OndriskaAK Tišnov-----24------------24
2001.Jakub Winkler---------24--------24
2002.Šimon Erbes---------24--------24
2003.Martin Bardarov ------24------------24
2004.Zdeněk Šindýlek-----24------------24
2005.Sabina Kloudová-----24------------24
2006.Anna Grossová------24-----------24
2007.Pavel Hála ml.Kuřim----------24-------24
2008.Veronika Zvonková---------24--------24
2033.Eliška Polzelbauerová-----23------------23
2034.Lucie Vlčková---------23--------23
2035.Michal Bolcár-------23----------23
2036.Vojtěch Kaisler------23-----------23
2062.Ondřej Tichý------22-----------22
2063.Eliška Knoflíčková-----------22------22
2064.Petra Burgetová-----------22------22
2065.Oskar Vaněk-------22----------22
2066.Dalibor HladkýKuřim-----22------------22
2067.Kryštof Tybinka-----22------------22
2068.Nikola Janková-----22------------22
2069.Max BeránekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------22-----------22
2070.Martina Jelínková-----22------------22
2071.Jiří KutálekAK Tišnov-----22------------22
2072.Tomáš Crha------22-----------22
2099.Jan Kaisler------21-----------21
2100.Martin Budín-----21------------21
2101.Nela Kropáčková-----------21------21
2102.Lubomír Vítkovič ml.---------21--------21
2123.Lucie Grobarčiková-----20------------20
2124.Jan Mičán-----------20------20
2125.Sebastian Janek-----20------------20
2126.Patrik Kotouček------20-----------20
2127.Petr Cabejšek-----------20------20
2128.Tomáš Crhák------20-----------20
2129.Sebastian JaskulkaKuřim---------20--------20
2159.Tobiáš Svoboda---------19--------19
2160.Lucie HarisováAK Tišnov-----19------------19
2161.Tadeáš Boček-----19------------19
2180.Veronika VedralováKuřim-----18------------18
2181.Tomáš Mareš------18-----------18
2195.Jana MatuškováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------17-----------17
2196.Viktorie Svobodová---------17--------17
2219.Ema Vítkovičová---------16--------16
2238.Jakub OndriskaAK Tišnov-----15------------15
2239.Jan Dupal-----15------------15
2240.Ctibor Prokop-----------15------15
2268.Viktor Chocholatý-----------12------12
2269.Jan MatuškaBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------12-----------12
2270.Viktor Jankovský-----12------------12
2278.Lucie Mazánková-----11------------11
1393.Lumír OndrákNové Město na Moravě1936-------69----------69
174.Jiří LechPlki tým Brno193716×81---24629839065----------1080
218.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158----------869
253.Josef KubíkPtačina Adamov193811×---348132685055-60--------713
365.Pavel CahelSokol Brno1938---57-581031115760--------446
795.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855----------168
872.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575----------------140
1622.Ivan ŠkrabalBlansko1938---56--------------56
221.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice1939------------4211130132554860
53.Alois BradáčOrel Žďár nad Sáz.194051×-1562383663311491853823731911891483281----3077
1316.Bedřich Vopička1940-74----------------74
42.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194129×-63----------10416245112914006353538
48.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194146×-----3813077218825022919414135475673275523290
13.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194262×8889337581552420391165137189-511868314879612616726146
456.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572----------------327
756.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943------------4611131--179
1688.František KrejčíBrno1943---------50--------50
60.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194430×-----74-125148339202--42293327828102883
697.Jiří ŠtrajtRájec1944------13469----------203
1510.Pavel KošťálČAFC Židenice1944-------63----------63
1702.Luboš DrhaLiga 100 Praha1944----49-------------49
1784.Miloš ŠimonPSK Union Praha1944-----------40------40
35.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno194552×33716541115319938628620620528345724410510212190--3741
1227.Jaroslav ČechLiga 100 Praha1945--------81---------81
157.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365849-1214
338.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia1946-62686359-5962--5660------489
719.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973---------192
1422.František Kubíček Relax Dobré Pole1946-------------68----68
1589.Jiří NevrtalVelká Bíteš1946----------58-------58
1626.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT Adamov1946--------56---------56
183.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132---1052
542.Jan CharvátTriatlon klub Brno1947--------126----1341---261
800.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948-----------------167167
44.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194933×----412350386128-27----1121610548303414
147.Petr KriegBMT Brno194920×---1572631381971435911593-107-----1272
686.Alois PlchPlki tým Brno1949---746766------------207
833.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70----------156
895.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163--------------134
1549.Alena ČadováOrel Žatčany1949------------------61
32.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110--3911
88.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226--2058
228.Milan StrachoňSlavkov195011×-------------329253243--825
248.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688--747
494.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147-289
1245.Svatopluk KudličkaLRS Vyškov1950--------------79---79
1337.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72--------------72
1533.Miloslav ČervAtletika Polička1950------------62-----62
122.Zdeněk ŠvábSokol Žabovřesky195120×47135582387322-------------1617
417.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60-----371
468.Ludvík DavidSokol Slavkov1951-----67-13676---32-----311
518.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-------------4927-194-270
1204.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82-------------82
1884.Bohuslav ČápOrel Hradec Králové1951-------------29----29
2259.Miroslav ZavřelBrno1951---------13--------13
86.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany195222×-----------1474243161464224142142083
611.Vladimír CvrkalKontest Tišnov195289-7967--------------235
1266.Petr HorákovskýAC Moravská Slavia1952--------77---------77
1812.Vladimír PospíchalBrno1952-----------38------38
2318.Jaroslav BělkaVyškov1952-------------1----1
16.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů195364×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-4664075904
80.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195317×173716487--6884---7714964-1077238-2152
237.Zdeněk KalužaOrel Pozořice1953-----------155384----248787
349.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-352479
749.Pavel Sedláček Orel Starý Lískovec1953---------34---1-146--181
778.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174--174
786.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953---------------172--172
792.Luděk GrossSPGŠ Znojmo1953---8584-------------169
1205.Pavel KubíčekOrel Žďár nad Sáz.1953-----82------------82
1267.Milan Malý1953------77-----------77
1651.Jiří PotůčekVelké Přítočno1953------------54-----54
24.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195433×------------199200333157615569134777
26.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195447×----1483342923213312132696752-16105210812134413
307.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790------549
466.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka195483161----72-----------316
560.Bohuslav Pustina Šneci Běleč1954-------------22334---257
632.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954--------5812741-------226
1076.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92--------92
1511.Petr GlancBrno1954-----63------------63
1804.Jan NovotnýModřice1954------------39-----39
4.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195584×--8278476563578305586360469363451338186129213026118040
8.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195570×7673716632112313241940542625401156652221496151910507046
57.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna195534×-7885717047855648285-251175---390216-2937
130.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218--1491
165.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195512×---------1338893-91318-2162221161
410.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074-----------379
415.Josef SchwarzSK Chotěboř1955---9119091------------372
550.Pavel SvobodaSloup1955----839284-----------259
616.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-----------46----187-233
878.Petr KrejčiříkBrno1955---71--56--11--------138
1394.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69-----69
1476.Antonín PrčíkOrel Hodonín1955-----------65------65
1512.Jaromír KohoutekBrno1955------------63-----63
1534.Vladislav Fildán Ekol team Brno1955-----------62------62
1535.Lubor MotejlNymburk1955-----62------------62
1726.Paul Bundo New Zealand1955------------47-----47
19.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195633×----8990180----93-4275341252147212245361
81.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Židenice195625×--75711897771163897728103475413573583872147
135.František KolínekAK Perná195615×----101989410598941921919226987---1421
139.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209--1381
369.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216-440
408.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58-------381
418.Václav ŠindýlekKuřim195675-155-72--67----------369
657.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956---------------215--215
834.Štefan ŠimekSokol Mořice1956-----84--72---------156
1172.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85---------85
1188.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83-----------83
1477.Roman TřískaBrno1956--------65---------65
1926.Radmila JeníčkováBitýška1956--------------27---27
372.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208-437
375.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957-------------11127135169433
490.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957------------59----231290
551.Zdeněk SmutnýAHA Vyškov1957--89----86----84-----259
599.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171---------------239
761.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178--------178
975.Vladimír ŠilhanOriginál Ježek1957--------------108---108
1183.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84----------84
1246.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79---79
1321.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957-------------1----73
30.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195838×594508460550636--531---------6783957
101.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 195810×---------------7266135921931
158.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice1958-----------------12141214
216.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475-------------874
250.Jan TeclTroubsko1958--811516878-7991-92-83-----723
269.Lubomír NovákTTC Brno1958--87-223144--182---------636
355.Jarmila KitnerováPlki tým Brno1958---671066153179----------466
523.Zdeněk ZachariášBrno1958--767452-66-----------268
597.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201--240
613.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958----------------234-234
713.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195----------195
746.Jiří TarantSloup1958---93-------89------182
1127.Aleš Mikauš1958----88-------------88
1184.Zdeněk VrágaAC Moravská Slavia1958-------------84----84
1576.Ivan JanuškaŠanov1958-------------59----59
70.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195916×-------------237874519078892571
121.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195916×8788-896384868893878785716166243245-1623
172.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre1959-------------53080230-2511091
380.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353--422
543.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261--------261
726.Zdeněk KratochvílIvančice19599693----------------189
750.Pavel BekeniStarobrno1959----181-------------181
839.Petr HartmannBrno1959----------------155-155
903.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666------132
944.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561------116
1141.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87----87
1785.Miroslav BřezaKohoutovice1959--------------40---40
12.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196056×---1661741778462-249547483419313213133713556196198
45.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196018×----------4664666760118514424673397
109.Blanka FabrikováBrno196015×-------------55121377978151816
260.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna1960-----------------682682
405.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227--387
474.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69-----307
751.Pavel KratochvílSokol Rudíkov1960------181-----------181
813.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960---------------164--164
841.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73------------153
1206.Jarek JakubecVancouver1960----------82-------82
1317.Vlastimil VlčekKuřim1960--74---------------74
1689.Libor DražanSokol Kuničky1960-----50------------50
1968.Ivana HuvarováKuřim1960-------------25----25
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim196199×-36954645653264363764065765152561142235933314851280100011146
14.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639--5985
579.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---212249
698.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49----203
738.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89---184
818.Vítězslav PrudekMoravec Benešov1961---------8478-------162
891.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961----6174------------135
896.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668------134
904.Tomáš MiřejovskýSabzo Praha1961----6567------------132
988.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105----------------105
1061.Jindřich MartinecRadostice1961--------94---------94
1120.Petr OrlichFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí1961-------------89----89
1363.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71-------71
1494.Jan KouřilPrdlavka Modřice1961------64-----------64
1609.Jitka ČermákováSKOL Brno1961-----------57------57
1637.Marek KrálíkNC Vyškov1961---------55--------55
1744.Roman VaclLelekovice1961-----------45------45
1772.Hana TovaryšováOrel Horní Moštěnice1961------------40-1---41
5.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196277×-95664663638282634648428264617630414427694412342337381
31.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-1270-3932
51.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196234×---80225--3063818123211968134356486362123157
108.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177-------1824
117.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231--1667
273.Aleš BřezinaPinax Brno1962--84329150----60--------623
519.Vilma PodmelováCyklo Lasl Brno1962-------67158----2717---269
733.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186--186
775.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962---------------175--175
892.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164------------135
1030.Miroslav KadlecTýdeník Naše Slovácko1962-------98----------98
1395.Luděk Zezulka1962------69-----------69
1762.Jitka HorákováOrel Silůvky1962------------------42
1898.Zdeněk SadeckýNedvědice1962--------------28---28
11.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267--6737
28.Petr PatočkaIvančice196343×-98605494680480373479286175145-231-----4046
201.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196311×-----------17512010378475--951
346.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98----------483
362.Tomáš PisarčíkVelká Bíteš1963--36690--------------456
427.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-------------61-166185358
514.Milan MišákTragéd tým Brno1963-----86-91-94--------271
850.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179----------------150
888.Vladimír ProseckýKuřim19637264----------------136
1142.Lubomír PlachýUni Brno1963----87-------------87
1156.Zdeněk RajnošekŽďár nad Sázavou1963--------86---------86
1223.Zdenka KlimešováKuřim1963----------34--461---81
1247.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79---------79
1513.Ivana HerzigováSPGŠ Znojmo1963----63-------------63
1550.Jarmila SmolíkováSokol Přísnotice1963-------61----------61
1590.Antonín SmolíkHrušovany u Brna1963-------------58----58
1768.Vladimír KutilCK Komín Brno1963--------42---------42
47.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz196448×----59477379-6636829735646280212839--3379
76.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko196410×----------------114011612301
195.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71-------970
196.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964-------------113141714--968
276.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964----------------620-620
364.Petr KloboukKuřim1964---------------213235-448
695.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964---------------204--204
735.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964---------------185--185
802.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80----166
835.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977-----156
984.František KrchákBrno1964------------105-----105
999.Václav OžanaTJ Nové Město1964---101--------------101
1006.Jiří SkotákSC Ráječko1964-----------62-38----100
1268.Josef MusilNáměšť nad Oslavou1964----------77-------77
1302.Petr SmolákOrel Vysoké Mýto1964------------75-----75
1536.Zdeňka DokoupilováOrel Žatčany1964------------------62
1819.František Krchafit-online.cz1964------------37-----37
1856.Vlastimil MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1964-------------31----31
6.Petr NovotnýKuřim196576×51852050648948450940542041439035323285139439087002297344
52.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno196524×---------7683151842693937156816953147
55.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196522×----------5913061-11682212255893002
116.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice196518×--------7152620573--105220406-1671
129.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com196511×-10110118992---94----8890256504-1515
131.Ronald BartákKuřim196518×------30483433302-16881-86---1457
177.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196511×------------6324088685--1076
297.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221--------566
310.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219-544
395.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207-399
454.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56-----329
483.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598---------296
727.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296-------------188
1207.Jiří Paulíček1965-82----------------82
1208.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82-------------82
1322.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73-------------73
1364.Radek Kopčanind.1965-----71------------71
1514.Petr PilnáčekOrel Vysoké Mýto1965------------63-----63
1676.Martin BlahaVelká Bíteš1965--------------51---51
2319.Dana DočkalováJavorníky1965-------------1----1
18.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196651×5892933736541855715639819528036491----51310375806
62.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice196637×--------45182300433270182606105792072868
107.Martin Šimunek Orel Židenice1966----------------13185081826
256.Jana KalováAP Brno196614×-----2474963-195130--19----703
341.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416-------488
345.Radek DočkalRila team Brno1966-------93110-8810194-----486
452.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353---331
511.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966-------7767------129--273
553.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966------------64--195--259
853.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71---149
890.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136--136
1000.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101-------------101
1071.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93----------93
1228.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81----------------81
1303.Roman HumlíčekKuřim1966--75---------------75
1304.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75-----75
1627.Alena HolickáBrno1966------56-----------56
1647.Petr Hála AK Tišnov1966-------------3321---54
1652.Lubomír Novosedlík1966------54-----------54
2220.Šárka GalíkováBrno1966-------------16----16
49.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196721×------------8029839214607442463220
104.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215-------1886
110.Zdeněk DrimlČeská1967----------------68511281813
136.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128---------1397
176.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967--------------284268-5251077
288.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246--596
316.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967--------------2163176194535
330.Roman ForalBrno1967----------------256245501
339.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967----------------235254489
377.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177---------427
485.Vladimír DiatkaBrno1967-----243----52-------295
541.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262-262
643.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61-----221
816.Roman GrycBrno1967-91---72------------163
1028.Martina MikušováZetor Brno1967--------63-35-------98
1062.Petr PřikrylKOB Moira Brno1967----------94-------94
1157.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86----------------86
1269.Miroslav BartákMokrá Horákov1967-------------77----77
1276.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76----------76
1657.Radvan MidášKřup Brno1967-------------53----53
2182.Dana SkřičkováBrno1967--------------18---18
2320.Hana FučíkováOrel Obřany1967--------------1---1
21.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519--5121
83.Petr JančaříkAAC Brno196812×--------94-----291990763-2138
103.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196812×--------------1447688042001916
155.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196813×-------------1661912274452051234
312.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93-----542
400.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347--394
602.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237--237
769.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83-----176
837.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155-------155
851.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377---------150
893.Regina MokráBrno1968---------------135--135
905.Ota VlasákŠmeral Brno1968----65--67----------132
1007.Raddy DivisLelekovice1968------------5545----100
1128.Karel HrbáčekÚtěchov1968----------88-------88
1189.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83-------83
1190.Pavel Kocman1968------83-----------83
1653.Petr SvobodaBrno1968-------54----------54
1690.Antonín KošuličBrno1968----------50-------50
54.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196923×-------------175251107613291923023
77.Romana MachotováKuřim196924×------------8019516110073924622297
90.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga196918×----------162164753211674794432272038
140.Zdeněk PolákHorizont Blansko196914×------579403394---------1376
148.Petr Janek Orel Židenice196917×---------134134151137197291--2201264
215.Simona NečasováKuřim196918×-----------34419412511206--880
291.Jiří Bubeník ml.LRS Vyškov1969-------82165340--------587
363.Tomáš ProkopKuřim1969------371----80------451
439.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169-----351
728.Richard Němec Blansko1969-------------188----188
828.Jaroslav KonečnýTri Lamy1969-------7582---------157
1121.Anna BáčováTJ Svitavy1969----89-------------89
1559.Pavel HledíkKuřim1969--------------60---60
1577.Vlado MatoušekŽďár nad Sázavou1969--------------59---59
1714.Jiřina SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1969------------48-----48
9.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197050×----------4965905975595741820130910016946
79.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197013×--------------42410045132522193
82.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí197031×-75-20116219629518957195584954-181941992012143
91.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197013×-------------848811702204702032
185.Petr HojačStart Brno197010×-------------254254503--1011
245.Petr KazdaBrno1970---------------762--762
259.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970--------------131360-195686
384.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178213420
437.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970----------65101---186--352
460.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156---------321
577.Tomáš PokludaMokrá Hora1970--------250---------250
584.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970----------------247-247
783.Lenka PalkováRosice1970--77---51----44------172
911.Dita HrubešováSynthon1970-------------7654---130
976.Petr Horký st.UBM - TJ Průkopník Brno1970----------87-------108
989.Petr KotyzaUni Brno1970--------105---------105
1051.Radim FloriánAP Brno1970---------95--------95
1173.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85---------------85
1323.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73--------------73
1338.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72------72
1365.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71------71
1737.Petr BoudnýBřezina1970----------46-------46
1780.Tomáš Koudelka BěhejBrno.com1970--------------40---40
10.Libor KonečnýKuřim197146×----------3265846085375551872133110716884
56.Aleš PalkoUni Brno197127×--110550660550660-110110101110------2961
73.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110----2410
93.Petr DanielStart Brno197114×-------------1563327772565002021
111.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim197114×-----------52-35686074215881771
170.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí197116×----64156-----125401200-169--1115
210.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992---------886
340.Petr ČížekOrientační běh OB Spartak Adamov1971-----------------489489
419.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156213369
435.Radek DoušekTJ Slovan Podlesí1971-26886---------------354
678.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209-209
679.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209--209
777.David KraváčekHořice1971------174-----------174
948.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114----114
990.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105--------105
1092.Petr PražákTJ Doksy1971-------91----------91
1258.Pavel Doležal1971-78----------------78
1423.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68----------68
1439.Romana VlčkováStřelka Brno1971------67-----------67
1440.Roman ČermákBrno1971----67-------------67
1578.Pavel HálaKuřim1971----------59-------59
1628.Lukáš KomárekLelekovice1971------------56-----56
1638.Kamila Svobodová Relax Fit Team Blansko1971-------------55----55
1639.Rudolf KalašBoskovice1971--------------55---55
1691.Roman Šimon HilscherKuřim1971-----------50------50
1715.Jana SylůčkováBrno1971-----------48------48
1745.Petr MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1971-------------45----45
1844.Václav VávraHrušovany1971-------------34----34
1857.Marek SikoraFC F#C#1971------------------31
29.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197233×94316294185175---28737927728290176855375342603971
96.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov1972----------------70712801987
106.Martin VičarZlobice Kuřim197224×172-78578364330148-80-111-------1861
113.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972----------------10516401691
128.Ivona JaskulkováRajhrad197225×-----183-383463319205-------1553
164.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia197210×--969810198-11010520295------2631168
182.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina197211×-----------46882280412414-1062
186.Igor Toman Vyškov1972---------------244-7651009
212.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu197210×--------------107--778885
230.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972-----------87797881241245-811
294.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423-----------575
320.Ivan MrhačŠtěpánovice1972------138-15716659-------520
370.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387-------439
397.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547-----395
469.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64----311
488.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81---------293
489.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193----------291
552.Leoš NěmecTri Lamy1972-----8585-89---------259
674.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210--210
776.Helena SoldánováRousínov1972-------59---64-51----174
779.Antonín ŠindelkaRadio klub Blansko1972----------82-91-----173
784.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172---172
1048.Pavel Přikryl Šneci Běleč1972-------------95----95
1077.Michal PávekBrno1972---92--------------92
1158.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86----------86
1229.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81----------------81
1248.Milan HamingerOpen reality Brno1972--------79---------79
1396.Jan MartínekSC Ráječko1972-----------69------69
1478.Jan ŽákVltava1972------------65-----65
1629.Marek HladnýBrno1972-------------56----56
1677.Martina MatulováZetor Brno1972---------51--------51
1692.Vlaďka AdamováBřezina1972---------50--------50
1716.Petr ZelenákChorvátský Grob1972-------------48----48
2130.Aleš DrlíkAK Tišnov1972--------------20---20
2131.Anna VávrováHrušovany1972-------------20----20
2241.Jiří MiholaOrel Brno Lesná1972-------------15----15
2315.Renata MikováOrel Obřany1972-------------11---2
2.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197380×--622389583599500423211531650626535758527206686487210756
3.Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí197398×4145255125864354895393842823514144992984622211435140294210190
15.Zbyněk BednářJamné197345×--------24152860925772318412123617384945905
41.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197325×--------110320-4975042971915379002823638
65.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197318×-----------7424468286-9999692640
112.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197319×496475--148831696872-56----199--1766
137.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388---1397
144.David JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí197317×-3352471591611495514776---------1329
194.Tomáš VojtíšekSC Testudo1973------------67--227679-973
197.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197311×--9888183186--9195--16462----967
204.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924--924
231.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-----------945711157-230248810
233.Roman GoldschmidtAC Moravská Slavia1973---184105210110----98-98----805
262.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233-676
283.Jan BrabecPodlesí1973-------333269---------602
350.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284----474
386.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201215416
391.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973-------------53163188--404
429.Zdeněk VáclavekKuřim1973----138-8175--63-------357
445.Veronika FloriánováAP Brno1973----70-6668-141--------345
457.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973--------------77249--326
548.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260--260
670.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211--211
734.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973----------------186-186
790.Tomáš JagelskýBrno1973----170-------------170
863.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71-----145
1159.Radim KheilKometa Brno1973------------86-----86
1259.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78-----------78
1361.Pavel StibalČeská1973-----------50--21---71
1397.Kateřina KamenickáOrel Židenice1973------------------69
1424.Radek MatoušBrno1973-------68----------68
1461.Jan ŠkarabelaBrno1973------------66-----66
1479.Tomáš LimberkVelešovice1973-----------65------65
1495.Libor SuchýLetovice1973----------64-------64
1505.Šárka PolákováHO Lemra1973-----------41-22----63
1537.Martin JežBrno1973----------62-------62
1538.Pavel BracekNedvědice1973-------------62----62
1591.Petr BedanSpešov1973--------------58---58
1630.Lucie HruškováBrno1973---------56--------56
1658.Martin RůžičkaMikulov1973--------------53---53
1847.Pavel ZelenýBrno1973---------32--------32
2037.Steve GeorgesBrno1973-------------23----23
75.Romana DrimlováČeská197411×----------------123810632301
97.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov197413×----208----206------46011121986
149.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262--1262
153.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197412×---1622498217789------188--2901237
166.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí197414×---68-65158615858--85-41951972001149
188.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974--------------222777--999
207.David KunešTišnov197411×--------87342173--22286---910
246.Jan HelánStřelice197410×---842927923472----------761
261.Zdeněk ProvazníkOrel Vyškov1974-----------------682682
278.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584--615
281.Petr StloukalCyklosport Česká1974------67541----------608
292.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974---------------185196203584
371.Lucie JaníkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974-163223----53----------439
376.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974----------------220210430
381.Zdeňka KomárkováOlešnice1974---90--85-848478-------421
422.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974-------------54-170186365
539.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178------------262
561.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213-257
575.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251--------251
578.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691------249
653.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216--216
692.Iva ŠebkováBlansko1974-----------------205205
819.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974---------------162--162
827.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124------157
856.Renata Prokešová Brno1974-------------10641---147
991.David VedralBrno1974-105----------------105
1031.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98---98
1093.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91------91
1160.Vladimír KalovskýSKOL Brno1974-----------86------86
1191.Jan JuřicaOrel Židenice1974-----------83------83
1249.Lukáš ProšekBrno1974---------79--------79
1277.Dušan PavlůPraha1974-76----------------76
1305.Radim ČížVUT Brno1974--------------75---75
1306.Filip TrojanPodlesí1974-----75------------75
1318.Zdeněk MišunHell 6661974-------74----------74
1324.Radek KuchařOpen reality Brno1974--------73---------73
1325.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73-------73
1339.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72----72
1425.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68-----68
1462.Pavel Špaček AK Tišnov1974-------------66----66
1515.Tomáš LužaOrel Žatčany1974------------------63
1631.Karel KollarčíkKuřim1974-----------56------56
1659.Marcela Káčová AK Tišnov1974-------------53----53
1660.Hana MüllerováAK Drnovice1974--------------53---53
1667.Radka HaasováSC Ráječko1974-----------52------52
1693.Eva HyánkováNew Balance Team1974--------50---------50
1727.Robert JahodaBrno1974--------------47---47
1934.Zdenka KoudelkováBehejBrno.com1974--------------26---26
2132.Kateřina PospíšilováBrno1974-------------20----20
2260.Jiří OšmeraLelekovice1974-------------13----13
2305.Radek ŠnepfenberkTišnov1974--------------7---7
7.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197558×---9318518647810146329765955646753726171514057487151
27.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197527×------------70297428119714837234198
36.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197522×----107149-75203------684133311893740
43.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197524×-------------75239104013178663537
99.Lucie NovotnáBrno197531×---------478403414384292----1971
156.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292-----------1218
225.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282--838
266.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975------88--------560--648
290.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130---589
301.Petr KupecSTS Chvojkovice Brod1975-27894186--------------558
323.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975--------------72239204-515
328.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975-------------2872403--503
425.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--262360
440.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264--350
441.Jiří ŠkodaTJ Oslavany1975-----90-888586--------349
516.Zuzana NehybováBrno1975-----------7014159----270
544.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170--261
600.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975---------------238--238
646.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110-------220
665.Jitka KreidlováOrel Židenice1975-----------------212212
666.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212--212
682.Martin KreidlHolasice1975-----------------208208
689.Eva ČechováLetovice1975-----------------207207
712.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197-197
715.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180--194
742.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184--184
753.Renata BřezinováKuřim1975----------61119------180
842.Věra BoudníkováBlansko1975-----------52100-----152
864.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145-145
931.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45----124
977.Pavla VšetečkováMotojournal1975----------53--55----108
1042.Marek GalvasŽabovřesky1975--96---------------96
1100.Dušan KnoflíčekŽďár nad Sázavou1975-90----------------90
1161.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86---------------86
1174.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85----------85
1192.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83--------------83
1232.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129----80
1326.Tomáš TeleckýSKOL Brno1975-----------73------73
1327.Petr VinteraVyškov1975-------------73----73
1340.Silvie DivišováAK Drnovice1975-------------72----72
1366.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71--------71
1516.Sebastian Kovačičind.1975-----63------------63
1560.Šárka BuchtováBrno1975-----------60------60
1640.Petra AchtenBrno1975--------------55---55
25.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197643×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-1137733-4536
39.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197625×-------------25335013999637243689
142.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky197613×----------85-569450-240--1344
146.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě1976---------------7742602571291
200.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1160161638960
213.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976--------------148256481-885
242.Zdeněk HurtKuřim197611×-85--315----7919975-12----765
286.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976----------------300300600
289.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252-262594
309.Richard KolářOrel Obřany1976---19998------------250547
321.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976-------------11150168197517
337.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318--------491
368.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443--443
487.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1147146-294
521.Tomáš HrnčířŘícmanice1976-----------------269269
562.Pavla MusilováTišnov1976-----------------257257
603.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976----------------237-237
622.Milan SmutnýSK SKOL Brno1976-----------------230230
701.Petr TaušOrel Vyškov1976-----------------202202
717.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193-193
731.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187--187
739.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92---184
780.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984----------------173
1063.Petr NovákZetor Brno1976-------94----------94
1209.Přemysl NovotnýHell 6661976-------82----------82
1233.Michal MikušTišnov1976--------------80---80
1341.Karel KubenOrel Obřany1976-------------72----72
1367.Rostislav BeranLipůvka1976-----71------------71
1368.Tomáš StehlíkJablonec nad Nisou1976--------71---------71
1441.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67----------------67
1463.Milan FrnochZlín1976-66----------------66
1496.Marek RinkaKravaře1976-------------64----64
1759.Jana NěmečkováKuřim1976--------------43---43
1899.Markéta MazlováAHA Vyškov1976--------------28---28
1969.Martin BenešBrno1976--------------25---25
2316.Martina KessnerováOrel Obřany1976-------------11---2
2321.Veronika FormankováHlinsko1976-------------1----1
89.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice197711×--------------425-13612662052
125.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-729233214-1598
141.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977-----------10589-902582645391345
159.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977--------------34928-2501212
189.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------181264270282997
203.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977--------------94282572-948
223.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky197714×----------56-47130624---857
224.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-276856
244.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-------------87--459216762
265.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226-661
306.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284-----550
317.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940-------530
324.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105-----513
325.Tomáš OndráčekBrno1977101204-105-101------------511
348.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105-----------480
389.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410-410
393.Petr VejchodaBrno1977--838172164------------400
478.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977----210--------91----301
559.Ondřej SkobaMistři slabé vůle1977-----------------258258
650.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977-----------------217217
729.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188--188
740.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88-----184
770.Michal UrbánekVzácný kytky1977---8888-------------176
870.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142-142
1072.Vít MatoušekSuvenýři Brno1977-93----------------93
1129.Antonín TomaštíkVyškov1977-----88------------88
1193.Martin PalásekLotrando Brno1977-------------83----83
1210.Petr HadačNew Balance Team1977--------82---------82
1579.Hynek SkotákBlansko1977-----------59------59
1592.Petr SedlákBrno1977-----------58------58
1593.Leona PlekancováDianetika Brno1977----58-------------58
1668.Luboš SikoraBrno-Líšeň1977-------------52----52
1678.Barbora VenulováKopník Brno1977----------51-------51
1769.Lucie BoudnáBřezina1977----------42-------42
1786.Vít JakubecSilvini Madshus1977--------------40---40
1970.Kristýna ZavřelováTrilux1977---------25--------25
2162.Daniela MidášováKřup Brno1977------------------19
2322.Andrea JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1977-------------1----1
98.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197813×-------------1491624889362381973
119.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-159-1636
193.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201---976
209.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978----------------228662890
263.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62---674
268.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978--------------41-602-643
313.Pavel VencbauerPředklášteří1978-----------------542542
332.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245255500
334.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978---------------237-261498
335.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243-498
351.David VránekBrno1978----------------472-472
382.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978---------82---82-257--421
458.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978110105110---------------325
554.Radek HorskýOB Veselice1978-----------------259259
564.David JánskýBrno1978-----------------256256
601.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238--238
617.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978---------------233--233
675.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56---------209
711.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357---198
764.Jiří VeskaValašské Meziříčí1978----90--87----------177
848.Tomáš BärŘíčany1978-------------150----150
854.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978--------------1148--149
855.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978----------------149-149
876.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139---------139
964.Petr HubáčekNové Město na Moravě1978-----110------------110
1052.Radek TicháčekJičín1978-----------95------95
1053.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95------95
1094.Radek JízdnýKuřim1978-91----------------91
1130.Pavel PonešTK Sokoli1978-----------88------88
1143.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87-----87
1398.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69------69
1610.Kateřina DokoupilováBrno1978------------57-----57
1787.Pavel VališHalačovce1978--------------40---40
1900.Zdeněk BeránekPraha1978--------------28---28
68.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport197910×----------------18187812599
69.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197916×105-89-----------41612135102412574
143.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-------------87182-1066-1335
181.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---251497-1072
184.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979----------------1031-1031
192.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov1979-----------------978978
249.Vladimír ZávodníkLažany1979--2678828489------------728
287.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161-------------597
342.Radek CrhaVidonín1979---------------242246-488
413.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206-377
421.Pavel JuřicaMK Seitl Ostrava1979--------8785--79117----368
527.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267--267
557.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--------------40--218258
558.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979----------61-----197-258
614.Anna AdámkováBrno1979-----------------234234
628.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228--228
655.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215---215
720.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168--191
721.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191--191
737.Vendula VrbováKuřim1979-----67-117----------184
992.Michal BalcarUni Brno1979-----105------------105
1032.Jiří MiřejovskýTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1979---------98--------98
1078.Miroslav SvětlákMost1979-92----------------92
1137.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979------------51-36---87
1144.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87----87
1237.Tomáš RůžičkaREKOIMX1979------------80-----80
1342.Radka PrívarováKKM Čadca1979-------------72----72
1464.Miroslav BohdálekKuřim1979---66--------------66
1594.Petr MusilBrno1979-----58------------58
1717.Petra StřihavkováAC Choceň1979----------48-------48
1746.Jan KlusoňLelekovice1979--------------45---45
1753.Žaneta ŠirokáBlansko1979------------------44
2279.Petr KoptákRosice1979--------------11---11
2299.Lenka DrlíkováAK Tišnov1979--------------8---8
2323.Kateřina ŠkvařilováOrel Lomnice1979-------------1----1
2324.Lenka FojtováOrel Obřany1979-------------1----1
22.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198030×-------------4333161465153212705016
46.Magda Janková Brno198026×---------621072172831392939761306-3383
102.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------80518789538-1925
206.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258256911
222.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272--858
229.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980--------83182358192------815
232.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980------59-----13377128-413-810
293.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-214578
327.Tomáš ParnicaAK Most198010111010198-98------------508
424.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208--361
451.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251-335
571.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253-253
681.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147-------208
708.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199--199
771.Věra NovákováZetor Brno1980-------176----------176
847.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980----------------152-152
865.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143--------143
965.Martin ŠmídStřelka Brno1980-110----------------110
966.Radek ŠíblBikezone Brno1980--------110---------110
1033.Valerio TaddeiMilano1980----------98-------98
1034.Andrej GomzíkTurnov1980-------98----------98
1054.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team Brno1980-------95----------95
1055.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95--------95
1064.Luboš GrošekTTC Ski Blansko1980----94-------------94
1073.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93-------93
1145.Radek MatuškaFitklub Rozstání1980-------87----------87
1175.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85-----85
1194.Zbyněk VašíčekVilémovice1980-------83----------83
1238.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80-----------80
1517.Monika BochraPolsko1980------63-----------63
1694.Lukáš MaňásekYSOFT1980--------------50---50
1728.Bronislav FojtíkAmerican Flyers1980--------------47---47
1729.Helena HradeckáVUVEL Brno1980--------47---------47
1738.Soňa LysáBrno1980----------46-------46
2197.Petr ŠmídHrušky1980--------------17---17
2306.Jana ČermákováZahrada 111980--------------7---7
37.Barbora SlámováBrno198117×---------------127315339083714
74.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite198120×-----------413539421--7412582372
162.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek1981--------------484414902161195
217.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345-------------871
241.Petr JuráčekACTAF Brno1981105--96278291------------770
252.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487-714
282.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768-------605
308.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981-------------3952215-242548
353.Radim LánaKuřim1981---------------235-232467
388.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981---------9593-----222-410
493.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146------------289
528.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267-267
618.Martin ŠtěpánekPopůvky1981---------------233--233
651.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981----------------217-217
676.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554-------209
883.Tomáš KocmanTovačov1981----------6177------138
967.Radim SmutnýSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1981--110---------------110
1101.Radim ŠtampachKarviná1981----------90-------90
1146.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87----------87
1230.Michaela OmováTurnov1981-------81----------81
1250.Jiří ŠenkýřOlešnice1981------79-----------79
1251.Alena ChaloupeckáZnojmo1981-----79------------79
1260.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78----------------78
1307.Pavel CzernýfKlidu1981----------75-------75
1319.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74-----------74
1480.Jan PešákMH Ateliér1981--------65---------65
1497.Michal Staněk1981-------64----------64
1595.Pavel JuračkaOrel Kuřim1981------------------58
1611.Vendula Dostálová1981------57-----------57
1641.Jan PivecBrno1981--------------55---55
1684.Barbora ZborovskáVrbice1981---------2030-------50
1776.Barbora JurováBrno1981--------------41---41
1858.Vlastimil HolerBrno1981---------31--------31
1882.Naďa VoráčováŠumperk1981---------30--------30
2009.Jana KlineckáHlinsko1981-------------24----24
2221.Barbora JakubcováBrno1981-------------16----16
2334.Petr Jelínek1981------------------0
58.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198213×---------------70714657542926
61.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198224×------------5315610614408651952869
67.Michal Glier Doubravník198221×-------579311197408--199942762822702616
71.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia198211×------------81--7249507682523
100.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno198220×----125124393-34777------6652181949
161.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190--1200
251.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982---------------233482-715
258.Dagmar HálkováTišnov1982-----------------688688
267.Martin BeranTišnov1982---------------181-463644
343.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290-487
385.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209211420
433.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982--------------93262--355
444.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982----------------346-346
448.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158181339
480.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982----------------300-300
492.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289----289
522.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982---------------269--269
555.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982---------------259--259
565.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256-256
576.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251-251
591.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982---------------244--244
635.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225--225
683.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982---------------208--208
693.Václav MusilBlansko1982----------------205-205
699.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982----------------203-203
723.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190---190
736.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982----------------185-185
803.Martin KřižanSokol Křižanov19828383----------------166
829.Jaromír HejlTišnov Bikers1982---------157--------157
844.Zuzana JurišováKuřim1982----------7676------152
968.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110----------110
1001.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101----------101
1035.Rostislav PuklVSK Uni Brno1982------------98-----98
1079.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92---------92
1147.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87-----87
1176.Jan MedlíkŠumperk1982---------85--------85
1308.Tomáš Dufek1982----75-------------75
1369.Zdenko TichýBrno1982--------------71---71
1539.Petr BurešFitklub Rozstání1982-------62----------62
1561.Miroslav VargaBrno - Řečkovice1982--------60---------60
1596.Andrea SlaninováKuřim1982----------58-------58
1669.Jitka PísaříkováVzácný kytky1982----52-------------52
1760.Ondřej ŽenkaBrno1982------------43-----43
1805.Lenka ČinčárováBrno1982------------39-----39
1828.Petra KoumalováJinačovice1982-------------35----35
50.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198320×-------------5836631391-5423179
66.Petr KoutnýUni Brno198325×405215545632613105101-----------2616
72.Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí198312×----13981---------24912627452476
134.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156---1428
175.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149------1080
202.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775--949
211.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267-886
247.Václav StrnadInkosport1983------------98101--552-751
280.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459--613
314.Šárka MacháčkováAC Moravská Slavia1983--------193344--------537
442.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-225349
447.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983---------------155-188343
535.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67-----------263
585.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247-247
625.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983---------------229--229
626.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147-----------228
639.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983---------------224--224
647.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267---219
658.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215--215
669.Antonín HlaváčekTelebák Blansko1983--101--110------------211
700.Katarzina SatlawaDrásov1983-----------------203203
732.Tomáš ŠlajsKOB Choceň1983-------186----------186
741.Martin RůžičkaNávojná1983-------------184----184
781.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81--------173
814.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043---163
918.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128--128
1002.Ladislav SukUniverzita Brno1983-------101----------101
1080.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92-----92
1185.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84------84
1211.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82-----------82
1328.Lenka JiřičkováSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1983--73---------------73
1670.Jan Studený Říčany1983--------------52---52
1754.Zdeněk KalužaBrno1983------------44-----44
1755.Petra BauerováBrno1983------------44-----44
1770.Alena KonečnáBrno1983----42-------------42
1806.Veronika HolubováNew Balance Team1983--------39---------39
1927.Tomáš PlánkaBrno1983-------------27----27
2038.Oldřich PasekaMoravské Knínice1983------------------23
2307.Lenka EffenbergerováBrno1983--------------7---7
20.Lukáš SlámaBrno198425×--------7073779086169921571186110605149
191.Ivan UrbánekBrno198411×-------------416299263--978
299.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984-------------86-476--562
347.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481-----------481
359.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225236461
430.Aleš HnízdilTJ Sokol Lomnička / Kuřim1984---------357--------357
479.David KabáthSK Žabovřesky1984------20398----------301
563.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257--257
566.Jan LabedzSvinošice1984-----------------256256
586.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175----------------246
590.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984----------------245-245
604.Martina GazárkováRousínov1984-----------------237237
624.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229-----------229
690.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984---------------206--206
691.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984-----------------206206
785.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87------------172
804.Michal KlíčPředklášteří1984------166-----------166
1043.Martin MoravecOrel Orlice1984-------------96----96
1056.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95----95
1090.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744---91
1148.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87------87
1195.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83----83
1329.Stanislav JančíkMokrá1984------------73-----73
1498.Jindřiška MartinkováSpartak Vlašim1984---------64--------64
1518.Eva KudělkováBrno1984-----------63------63
1612.Radomír MacekBrno1984----------57-------57
1846.Jana OcelováBrno1984--------------33---33
2280.Julie HorynováMoravské Knínice1984--------------11---11
2293.Ladislav VargaBrno1984-------------9----9
33.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník198523×---------149361--80-135014264693835
38.Lucie NedomováLysice198524×-------------495410126413082263703
40.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198515×--------------176106116508023689
78.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš1985---------------17662382512255
123.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------321358218-1608
180.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073--1073
270.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245-634
304.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------270282552
398.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290-395
409.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985-----------76--80224--380
414.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35---373
428.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258-358
434.Jiří DoležalSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985-------215139---------354
482.Lukáš PlachýUni Brno198598--10596-------------299
605.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985----------------237-237
664.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165--212
667.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985----------------212-212
926.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126--------126
969.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110---110
1044.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985------96-----------96
1065.Vladimír ml. PospíchalBrno1985-----------94------94
1081.Radek MožnýBrno1985------92-----------92
1095.Vladimír SpíchalBrno1985----------91-------91
1102.Karel PauschekRocktechnik Brno1985-------90----------90
1122.Jakub JurčagaTJ Sokol Maxičky Ječín1985---------89--------89
1151.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86---86
1239.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80---80
1261.Tomáš FikáčekZetor Brno1985-------78----------78
1370.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71-----71
1442.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67-------67
1562.Miroslava JuračkováKuřim1985------------------60
1642.Lucie KoudelkováBrno1985-----------55------55
1695.Michal KlimešSK Meteor Brno1985-------------50----50
1703.Jiří MachalaBrno1985------------49-----49
1813.Zdeněk PluháčekAC Senetářov1985-------------38----38
199.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986----------------498463961
208.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178-------------898
296.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--------------82--490572
298.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986----------------243252565
367.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986---------------444--444
407.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986--------------101282--383
412.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377----377
491.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986-----------------290290
531.Petr KolářRun Kanice1986-----------------266266
532.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986---------------266--266
589.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64-------245
623.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230--230
633.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226-226
671.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986----------------211-211
714.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195--195
810.Petr VitulaKuřim1986----89----76--------165
1045.Petr Němec Náměšť nad Oslavou1986----------96-------96
1046.Zbyněk PospíchalBrno1986--------------96---96
1057.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95-----95
1074.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93-----------93
1131.Miroslava ŠpácováStrelka Brno1986-88----------------88
1132.Damir DohaničSentice1986-----88------------88
1162.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86------86
1163.Tomáš SteinerSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1986--86---------------86
1240.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80----80
1241.Zdeněk HomoláčChudčice1986-----80------------80
1330.Anna FrišoufováZetor Brno1986---73--------------73
1372.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70---------------70
1399.Petr VolákKuřim1986------------69-----69
1400.Marcel DučákPoprad1986-------------69----69
1580.Eva BukovjanováInkosport1986-------------59----59
1679.Petr HarestaBlansko1986-------------51----51
1747.Lucie CoufalováBrno1986---------45--------45
1756.Jaroslav SmrčkaŠtěchovice1986--------------44---44
1821.Kateřina NovotnáBrno1986--------------36---36
1971.Silvie SáraMoravské Knínice1986--------------25---25
2133.Barbora LukšíkováBrno1986--------------20---20
2300.Zdeněk ZáděraBrno1986--------------8---8
2317.Jan DzurekBrno1986--------------2---2
85.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě198710×-------------17--11649232104
94.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430-------2010
239.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987--778683-80--------232-227785
255.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987----79-----95----261-270705
300.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987---------------290272-562
302.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---496558
329.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987------------888384248--503
357.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987--------------196270--466
390.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-------------8463-260-407
420.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987----------------369-369
443.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259--349
477.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-177302
496.Dalibor NovákTTC Brno1987--84-13173------------288
530.Tereza SoučkováAK Tišnov1987--1516451-------------266
536.David KřížBrno1987---------------263--263
581.Jan BrzobohatýBrno1987-----------------248248
593.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987-------------42-201--243
608.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987---------------236--236
631.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987----------------227-227
696.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204--204
808.Rudolf KovářOndra 69 Fans1987----------165-------165
838.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987----65-------90-----155
1196.Luděk VintrSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1987--83---------------83
1197.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83-------------83
1309.Roman PatočkaIvančice1987-----75------------75
1310.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75-----75
1401.Pavel KroupaTragéd tým Brno1987-----69------------69
1402.Michal MarekVelká Bíteš1987--------------69---69
1465.Martin KučeraHavířov1987--------------66---66
1573.Eva PluháčkováAC Senetářov1987-------------59----59
1643.Marek LorencMěnín1987--------------55---55
1661.Šárka KizákováKupařovice1987---------53--------53
1829.Marek BatelkaTišnov1987----------35-------35
124.Jan NováčekTišnov Bikers198818×----1605474459595193--70-----1605
151.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988------------837274517513-1259
331.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988----------------501-501
572.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253--253
606.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165-----------236
619.Zbyněk ŠmídTišnov Bikers1988---------140--91-----231
648.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65----218
656.František Kubínekwww.fit-online.cz1988-------105---110------215
722.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988----------------191-191
867.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143--143
920.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127-------------127
1003.Ondřej RosaVSK Uni Brno a Orel Židenice1988-------------101----101
1036.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98------------98
1047.Matěj RajnošekOr. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--------96---------96
1060.Jan SklenářTišnov1988------------48-46---94
1066.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94----------94
1103.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90----90
1149.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87------87
1212.Tomáš NovákKuřim1988--------------82---82
1213.Tomáš KunderaTJ Slovan Podlesí1988---82--------------82
1252.Tomáš UrbánekPodlesí1988----79-------------79
1270.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77---------------77
1311.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75-------75
1403.Zuzana OndrášikováBratislava1988---------69--------69
1551.Petr NešpůrekBitýška1988------------61-----61
1597.Kateřina Staňkováwww.fit-online.cz1988-----------58------58
1777.Tereza PalačkováKuřim1988--------------41---41
2134.Ondřej SedláčekOrel Žatčany1988--------------20---20
2163.Jan HarsaRosice1988--------------19---19
23.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198939×--------88467562937297026041670--4915
59.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198916×--------------33910087647832894
118.Marek VobornýKřoví1989------------89--5251041-1655
240.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198913×----541518417068-70---61---773
257.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522---------692
284.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282--602
285.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592-----600
326.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511-511
411.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989------------231147----378
484.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231--296
534.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989----------------265-265
537.Igor ČuhelBrno1989-----------------263263
630.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879------227
640.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223--223
642.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989----------------222-222
743.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184-184
821.Vít ProcházkaKuřim1989-----161------------161
849.Robert JuzekSvatoslav1989-------------11931---150
961.Michaela JurčováLodní Sporty Brno1989--------55---55-----110
983.Martin Tomek Velká Bíteš1989-------------7234---106
1082.Tomáš ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1989------92-----------92
1123.Petr Ševčík Moravec Benešov1989-----------89------89
1133.Petr StehlíkBrno1989--------------88---88
1198.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83---------83
1278.Petr FajkusBrno1989------------76-----76
1426.Radka KopeckáMoravec Benešov1989-----------68------68
1519.Lenka UngerováInportline TT Lipník1989-------63----------63
1563.Robin DoleželAK Tišnov1989----60-------------60
2308.Zdeněk PorubaBrno1989-------------7----7
132.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov199019×-----------542386390138---1456
167.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220----------1143
179.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740--1073
423.Štěpán JuránekUni Orel Židenice1990----------83959590----363
438.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266--352
461.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247--320
501.Jiří Franz-1990-----------------282282
652.Matěj KovačičBrno1990-----------------217217
660.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214-214
680.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209--209
747.Martin KřístelMaršov1990-----------------182182
938.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831---119
1004.Vojtěch KalinaAtletika Jihlava1990------101-----------101
1083.Peter Ceniga Žíznivé zebričky1990--------------92---92
1124.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89---89
1150.Antonín ChroncPředklášteří1990------87-----------87
1262.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78-----78
1279.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76-----76
1312.Tomáš KolínekAK Perná1990------75-----------75
1362.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990------------------71
1373.Veronika VolaváAC Moravská Slavia1990-----70------------70
1499.Vojtěch Černý SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1990-------64----------64
1632.Jan KučeraBrno1990--------------56---56
1788.Lucie PeřinováKuřim1990--40---------------40
1789.Milan Mišák ml.1990------------------40
2164.Gustav GalíkBrno1990------------------19
2287.Jiří MusilSvatoslav1990--------------10---10
2310.David KuderaRosice1990-------------5----5
2335.Oldřich MikšíkTJ Slovan Podlesí1990------------------0
17.Jiří Huťka Brno199127×-------------816261869190113605837
214.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711--881
315.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536------536
352.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199---471
374.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------212222434
459.Samuel JanoušekKuřim1991--164136-23------------323
473.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210----308
476.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250---305
587.David ŠevčíkKuřim1991-----------------246246
592.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991----------------244-244
661.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214-214
663.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213-213
684.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208--208
702.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202--202
703.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201-201
725.Štěpán HrobařKOB Moira Brno1991------------190-----190
970.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110-------110
1096.Jan SmolíkSokol Přísnotice1991-------91----------91
1104.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90----------90
1242.Radek BarákValchov1991-------80----------80
1443.Pavel MišoveZLO1991----------67-------67
1481.Miloslav Sláma SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1991-------65----------65
1500.Jakub PediačBrno1991------------64-----64
1807.Filip HromčíkBrno1991--------------39---39
1848.Marie JežkováOndra 69 Fans1991----------32-------32
1901.Soňa MikšíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1991---28--------------28
2135.Veronika SoučkováSokol Lomnička1991----20-------------20
2281.Miroslav KuchtaMasarykova Univerzita1991--------------11---11
115.Martin SmíšekKuřim1992--------195110-------13691674
120.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno1992---------215110---110600-6001635
234.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992--------------36227542-805
254.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203---708
358.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462-462
404.Vladimír OndrušekTJ Zetor Brno1992----1291553174----------389
506.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992--31-44-----------205-280
507.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992---------8990-101-----280
549.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992----------------260-260
704.Jan JelínekBlansko1992-----------------201201
716.Vojtěch BártaTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1992------------9896----194
875.Lukáš ŘíčánekSK Speed1992-----3173-----------139
1005.Luboš HomolaTišnov1992--------101---------101
1134.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88---88
1199.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83---------83
1253.Yoan Le FerecFrance1992--------------79---79
1263.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126-----------77
1271.Ladislav Tylich RFF Brno1992--------------77---77
1297.David KoutnýMinikřemílek1992--75---------------75
1331.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73---73
1427.Tereza NavrátilováRájec Jestřebí1992------68-----------68
1444.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67---67
1564.Veronika JebáčkováLažánky1992--------------60---60
1718.Daniela FejtováBruslárna.cz1992-----------48------48
1719.Alžběta BlahováVelká Bíteš1992--------------48---48
1730.Kateřina PokornáLelekovice1992------------47-----47
1902.Pavel BaranKuřim1992-----28------------28
2073.Kateřina PraisováOstrava1992--------------22---22
2325.Zarina Suvonova RFF Brno1992--------------1---1
2336.Jakub KakáčTJ Slovan Podlesí1992------------------0
87.Barbora KopřivováTJ Sokol Přísnotice1993----------------12757912066
105.Karolína PalkováUni Brno199323×--88414504432363----71------1872
178.Michal NováčekUni Brno199311×---------27696110591-----1073
277.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993-----------270349-----619
394.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993--------------110290--400
533.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035------------265
594.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242--242
758.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990-------179
935.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122--122
998.Dita KitnerováPlki tým Brno1993----101-------------101
1084.Petr JeřábekAC Moravská Slavia1993--------------92---92
1125.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89----89
1167.Václav ZedníkKuřim1993-----2228-----------85
1177.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85-----85
1181.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice1993----------71--13----84
1231.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81---81
1280.Vít WasserbauerSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1993-------76----------76
1374.Šochruch ŠnyrchKuřim1993--------70---------70
1520.Rostislav KřivánekNížkovice1993--------------63---63
1696.Valerie SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1993------------50-----50
1720.Magdalena ŠeffrováLelekovice1993-----------48------48
1808.Tereza DuškováAK Tišnov1993----2117------------38
1859.Tomáš HrabecSokol Lomnička1993----31-------------31
1903.Diana BartoškováSvatoslav1993-------------28----28
1972.Martina HolickáBrno1993------25-----------25
2039.Jakub ProcházkaSokol Lomnička1993----23-------------23
2165.Lukáš CecavaSokol Lomnička1993----19-------------19
84.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199411×--------------2797815245242108
154.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994-----------5960--2236532411236
173.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897--1084
311.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994----------------544-544
322.Ondřej JelínekUni Brno199413×------195160160---------515
396.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199412×---1768926106-----------397
502.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282-282
529.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267-267
762.Tereza ŠevčíkováRáječko1994-----------------178178
794.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114----168
796.Zuzana HýskováKuřim1994---114-2825-----------167
845.Ondřej MokrýMoira Brno1994---------6785-------152
887.Denisa KrestováZetor Brno1994-----------51------136
906.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40---------131
1097.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91------91
1187.Aneta FloriánováZetor Brno1994----24--59----------83
1265.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453------77
1332.Ondřej TučkaUni Orel Židenice1994------------73-----73
1613.Thomas LottonFrance1994--------------57---57
1633.Jakub Poloprudský RFF Brno1994--------------56---56
1704.Vojtěch LapčíkBrno1994-----------49------49
1721.Ondřej FrybortBrno1994--------------48---48
1849.Pavla ZemanováAK Tišnov1994----1714------------31
1904.David KlíčníkKuřim1994-------28----------28
1935.Jaroslav MatoušekAK Tišnov1994----26-------------26
1973.Jan NečasKuřim1994----25-------------25
2010.Tomáš VyplašilKuřim1994-------24----------24
2136.Mikuláš ZedníkKuřim1994--------20---------20
187.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí199528×---5771978812710766-2506876----1007
303.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995--------26--6616988-203--552
401.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117-----------392
403.Zdenek VybíralBrno1995-----------------391391
431.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995--------22131-----203--356
453.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745---329
512.Tomáš BajtekKuřim199510×-----31107134----------272
645.Tereza Hledíková1995-----------------221221
801.Petr SobotkaAK Tišnov1995----2835---3568-------166
897.Tereza Eliášková Orel Židenice1995------------76-58---134
923.Radim StudenýKuřim1995-----9828-----------126
950.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563--------113
1023.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336----99
1574.Tereza Strouhalová1995------24--35--------59
1733.Jana Nestrojilová1995-----2323-----------46
1740.Zbyněk VedralKuřim1995-----23-22----------45
1802.Vojtěch RozsypalSokol Lomnička1995----1821------------39
1936.Vincent AntonMasarykova Univerzita1995--------------26---26
2011.Petr Jakub Masarykova Univerzita1995--------------24---24
2222.Radek ProcházkaKuřim1995-----16------------16
2223.Eliška FuksováSokol Brno1995----16-------------16
2271.Martin MíčekMasarykova Univerzita1995--------------12---12
127.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309------1559
226.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-515838
416.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282-372
455.Marcel Smetana Plavecký klub Kuřim1996------------81247----328
607.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156-----236
745.David HorákUni Brno1996--28-183125--80--------182
871.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996----------------141-141
912.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79------130
929.Eliška NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim1996------------124-----124
1021.Vladimíra MartinákováKuřim1996-----402831----------99
1050.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-------31-64--------95
1067.Adam DvořáčekTrack & Field Brno1996-------------94----94
1186.Ladislav DufekTišnov1996-----------84------84
1298.Zdeněk Vlk1996-----4035-----------75
1314.Lucie PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996------5024----------74
1529.Zdeněk KuldanKuřim1996-----18-2123---------62
1619.Soňa PeškováKuřim1996-----3422-----------56
1644.Vladimíra ŠnajdrováBrno1996---------55--------55
1685.Adam JanoušekKuřim1996---25-25------------50
1773.Alena HájkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1996----41-------------41
1790.Jaroslav PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----40-------------40
1814.Lenka SikorováTJ Slovan Podlesí1996------1819----------37
1860.Tomáš PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----31-------------31
1905.Kristýna BednářováJamné1996----------28-------28
1906.Tomáš MysařBATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-----28------------28
1937.Jiří ToužínLS Brno1996---------26--------26
1938.Tereza PoláškováKuřim1996-------26----------26
2040.Jakub ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----23-------------23
2074.Ondra ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----22-------------22
2103.Kristýna ZábojníkováKuřim1996-------21----------21
2166.Laura MôcováKuřim1996---------19--------19
2224.Jan JurčaLS Brno1996---------16--------16
264.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997----------------219444663
373.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140------435
426.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997------------90--269--359
470.Kamila KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí199712×----6871982221-----30---310
508.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134------278
525.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268--268
545.Zuzana NečasováSlavia Praha1997-----------------261261
583.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225--247
609.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236-236
636.Veronika MaršálkováKuřim1997-----------------225225
638.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175--------224
649.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212--217
766.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831------176
774.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997---------------176--176
1026.Martin KonečnýAK Tišnov1997--------234035-------98
1085.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997-------------92----92
1117.Veronika ZamazalováEurostroj Blansko1997------23-3135--------89
1152.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525---------86
1168.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25----------85
1234.Martin Hlavinka1997-----4040-----------80
1313.Radek CrhaSKOL Brno1997-----------75------75
1389.Jana PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997------4920----------69
1390.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997---------53----16---69
1552.Lucie HladíkováSKOL Brno1997-----------61------61
1665.Petra LieberzeitováAK Tišnov1997----2428------------52
1671.Magdalena ChlápkováSKOL Brno1997-----------52------52
1734.Tereza PleskačováKuřim1997------25-21---------46
1771.Jakub SlavíkOrel Šitbořice1997--------------42---42
1809.Barbora LahodováAK Tišnov1997----1919------------38
1907.Pavel RulíšekAK Kuřim1997--------28---------28
1908.Monika SüsserováKuřim1997-----28------------28
1909.Jan ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1997------28-----------28
1939.Alena VyskupováAK Kuřim1997---------26--------26
1974.Daniel Gladiš ml.1997--------25---------25
2012.Jan KomárekOlešnice1997--------24---------24
2041.Martin Vilček Ekol team Brno1997--------23---------23
2042.Jan Helán ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1997----23-------------23
2104.Lucie Chodilová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1997-----------21------21
2105.Jiří NavrátilAK Tišnov1997----21-------------21
2198.Lucie ŠafářováTJ Slovan Podlesí1997------17-----------17
2326.Kamila PaulíkováOrel Obřany1997--------------1---1
2327.Anežka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1997-------------1----1
95.Tomáš VotýpkaAK Kuřim199853×--266322106172227216229201181429125----1997
354.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998---------------217250-467
504.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728--------280
556.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998-----------------259259
672.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211--211
748.Vendula KlepalováPerun Team Blansko1998---------------182--182
789.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979--------170
1170.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998-------------3748---85
1178.Václav VávraŠAK Židlochovice1998-------------85----85
1315.Natálie Kovaříková Plavecký klub Kuřim1998------------33-----74
1445.Jana ČermákováSKOL Brno1998-----------67------67
1446.Vojtěch DvořáčekSvitavy1998-------------67----67
1605.Jan ProkopKuřim1998------57-----------57
1681.Petra NovotnáAK Kuřim1998-----916--25--------50
1791.Vojtěch MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------40-----40
1792.Jan MužíkAtletika Polička1998------------40-----40
1803.Karolína MatouškováAK Tišnov1998----1821------------39
1830.Vojtěch MervartHavířov1998-----35------------35
1940.Kamil Glier BATT Nové Město na Moravě1998-----------26------26
1941.Eva SchmidtováOrel Židenice1998-----------26------26
1942.Alexandra SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1998------------26-----26
2075.Barbora KubíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1998----22-------------22
2106.Dominik PrudekMoravec Benešov1998----------21-------21
2158.Adéla JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------181----19
2199.Vlastimil ŠafaříkKuřim1998-----17------------17
2337.Jakub HeinrichPodlesí1998------------------0
34.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199920×-------------160330133411218623807
64.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199923×---------1886101---9479655672710
152.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135----1241
238.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580----785
274.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259-623
279.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999-----------31-3554255240-615
383.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999---------------196225-421
392.Petra PikulováAK Kuřim199915×------265516152105---4---403
399.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999-----19-40494035------211394
610.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999-----------2816201--170235
612.David KumprechtTJ Slovan Podlesí199910×----6068662020---------234
620.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999----------------231-231
706.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-------22---20-21--137-200
759.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim199910×-----165723----14437---178
787.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999-----------------172172
910.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075--------130
959.Tomáš Strouhal1999-----3540--35--------110
1037.Jiří Hájek ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1999----97-------------97
1070.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162----93
1087.Tereza BělušováAK Kuřim1999-------28201924-------91
1098.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135--------90
1243.Pavel Klok1999--------2628-25------79
1371.Dušan PavelkaAK Tišnov1999------------3535----70
1623.Eliška FloriánováAP Brno1999----28----28--------56
1675.Monika HýblováHrušovany u Brna1999--------------51---51
1761.Kateřina TicháOrel Obřany1999------------19221---42
1793.Dominik Křipský1999-----40------------40
1815.Jan BlatnýAC Moravská Slavia1999---------16-21------37
1831.Jakub FerdinandOrel Židenice1999-----------35------35
1885.Štěpánka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim1999------------28-----28
1943.Milan HabánAK Tišnov1999-------------26----26
1975.Diana HorváthováAK Tišnov1999-------------25----25
2013.Dorota KubíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1999----24-------------24
2043.Míša KřížováKuřim1999-----23------------23
2044.Martin KincOrel Obřany1999------------23-----23
2045.Kateřina NečasováNové Město na Moravě1999-------23----------23
2076.Ondřej ChudáčekAC Moravská Slavia1999----------22-------22
2107.Terezie NováčkováKuřim1999-------------21----21
2108.Sandra SüsserováKuřim1999-----21------------21
2137.Babeta KubíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1999----20-------------20
2200.Eliška OlšovskáAK Kuřim1999--------17---------17
2250.Michal MachAK Tišnov1999---------14--------14
2261.Michal BauerAK Tišnov1999---------13--------13
2262.Tomáš ProcházkaOrel Obřany1999------------13-----13
2272.Klára BojanovskáOrel Obřany1999------------12-----12
2311.Gabriela KolegarováOrel Židenice1999--------------5---5
126.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--250-1590
138.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim200010×-----------47-11361-9272451393
220.Renata SmíškováKuřim2000-----------------867867
463.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110---316
513.Štefan PrášekVSK Uni Brno2000----------------272-272
515.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035------270
569.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229--255
615.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193--233
641.Tereza SukačováKuřim2000-----35-285431-4826-----222
654.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000----------------216-216
685.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208--208
782.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540-------172
840.Vojtěch DušekAK Tišnov2000----1620-265339--------154
902.Monika Skoumalová AK Kuřim2000------------6228----132
937.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31----119
978.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68---108
997.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378------101
1039.Michaela MartinákováKuřim2000-----403126----------97
1116.Robin Kotouček2000-----391931----------89
1169.Ruda CvrkalAK Tišnov2000----2025--40---------85
1296.Lucie FilipováOrel Pozořice2000-------------2631---75
1458.Štěpán StloukalACT leraK Blansko2000----------3135------66
1682.Eliška MikováOrel Obřany2000------------111920---50
1722.Natálie Hirtová2000--------22-25-------47
1741.Zdislava Jurečková Orel Žatčany2000------------2124----45
1750.Tomáš KotalPodlesí2000----23-21-----------44
1774.Alžběta ProkopováKuřim2000-----------41------41
1794.Karolína Novotná2000--------40---------40
1795.Jan Šandera2000--------40---------40
1832.Michal Dvořáček2000--------35---------35
1833.Jindřich StřihavkaAC Choceň2000----------35-------35
1834.Helena Německá BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------35------35
1843.Kristýna Všianská Běleč2000--------------34---34
1861.Petr HavlátAK Tišnov2000----------31-------31
1862.Dorota Pokorná2000--------31---------31
1863.Štěpán Chodil BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------31------31
1864.Karel NeugebauerTJ Oslavany2000------------31-----31
1910.Petr VávraŠAK Židlochovice2000-------------28----28
1911.Sabina Míšková2000--------28---------28
1912.Šimon Zabadal2000--------28---------28
1913.Ondřej Hrdina2000--------28---------28
1914.Antonín Pekr Orel Troubelice2000-------------28----28
1944.Viktor Magyar2000--------26---------26
1945.Jakub Montág2000--------26---------26
1976.Kateřina Benešová AC Moravská Slavia2000------------25-----25
1977.Viktor Calan2000--------25---------25
1978.Patrik Šudák2000--------25---------25
1979.Václav Hubáček BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------25------25
1980.Barbora JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2000-------------25----25
2014.Jakub Novotný2000--------24---------24
2015.Tomáš Pusk2000--------24---------24
2016.Jakub ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2000----------24-------24
2046.Adam Čaloud2000--------23---------23
2047.Jana TesařováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------23------23
2077.Maxim Kalasynsky2000--------22---------22
2078.Markéta Lenková2000--------22---------22
2079.Jakub BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------22--------22
2080.Jakub Vrána2000--------22---------22
2081.Tomáš Kříž2000--------22---------22
2109.David Miška2000--------21---------21
2138.Richard CvrkalAK Tišnov2000--------20---------20
2139.Alena Malášková2000--------20---------20
2140.Klára NěmcováTJ Slovan Podlesí2000------20-----------20
2141.Tobiáš Pokorný2000--------20---------20
2142.Dominika SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto2000------------20-----20
2143.Martin BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------20--------20
2167.Kateřina FlamichováAK Tišnov2000--------19---------19
2168.Kamila Kolarčíková2000--------19---------19
2169.Marek ŠudákKuřim2000--------19---------19
2170.Rosťa MazálekPodlesí2000------19-----------19
2183.Jan Padrta2000--------18---------18
2184.Zdeňka ParaskováAK Kuřim2000----------18-------18
2185.Vojtěch Váša2000--------18---------18
2186.Michaela MartínkováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------18------18
2201.Vojtěch Vařecha2000--------17---------17
2225.Jan Dvořáček2000--------16---------16
2226.Štěpán Vařecha2000--------16---------16
2242.Milan HabanAK Tišnov2000-----------15------15
2251.Jiří DohnalíkACT leraK Blansko2000-----------14------14
2263.Adam JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí2000-----------13------13
2264.Iveta NěmcováBrno2000------13-----------13
2301.Lucie ZajícováBlansko2000------------8-----8
63.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200134×---------4411812440438343312285892791
198.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456--961
243.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290-762
378.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim200111×-----20262628353535404040100--425
379.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001-------------3540100247-422
471.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim2001-----------9115128----310
524.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice2001-------------262467151-268
582.Jan DanielStart Brno2001----------------248-248
709.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001----------------199-199
755.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001--------------26-154-180
807.Kateřina KočíTJ Slovan Podlesí2001------406065---------165
822.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001------------172528---160
843.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany2001-------------20-64--152
868.Tomáš Konečný HC Kometa2001-------23---31313126---142
885.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69--137
922.Ondřej PeřinaKuřim2001-----39502413---------126
924.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany2001------------15222366--126
1049.Petr HorkýUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2001---------6728-------95
1138.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice2001--------------2265--87
1235.Ondřej SlavíkOrel Šitbořice2001-------------4040---80
1428.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice2001---------------68--68
1490.Adrian HorváthAK Tišnov2001-----------162622----64
1491.Sami Al-DuryKuřim2001-----21-20--23-------64
1521.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín2001---------------63--63
1531.Vojtěch ZhořAK Tišnov2001-----------62------62
1607.Adam OdcházelBrno2001----------57-------57
1655.Daniela Horáková TJ Oslavany2001------------53-----53
1706.Jakub MalášekČebín2001-----10--1523--------48
1735.Štefan Kotlár Kuřim2001-----------2224-----46
1751.Šimon VašíčekKuřim2001-----23-21----------44
1763.Tomáš Pokorný Kuřim2001-----------1923-----42
1778.Eva PřichystalováKuřim2001-----71023----------40
1779.David VálekBrno2001-----81121----------40
1835.Tomáš MüllerBlansko2001-------------35----35
1865.Jakub NovákKuřim2001--------------31---31
1866.Ondřej MálekBrno2001-------------31----31
1915.Ondřej NěmecTišnov2001------------28-----28
1946.Jan BorákSpeed Brno2001-------------26----26
1947.Kryštof FučíkKOB Moira Brno2001-------------26----26
1959.Pavlína NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim2001------------25-----25
1981.Denisa KadlecováOrel Jiříkovice2001-------------25----25
2017.Kryštof NováčekKuřim2001-------------24----24
2018.Vojtěch Kratochvíl*2001-------------24----24
2048.Vojtěch MaloňAK Tišnov2001---------23--------23
2110.Kristýna ŠtofkováOrel Vyškov2001--------------21---21
2144.Maria BulgurovskáKuřim2001-------------20----20
2145.Michal MoravecAK Kuřim2001----------20-------20
2171.Přemek KrištofPřibyslav2001----------19-------19
2172.Barbora ProchováAC Moravská Slavia2001-----------19------19
2202.Alena ZedníkováKuřim2001--------17---------17
2203.Lucie KučerováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------17------17
2227.Gabriela KuncováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------16------16
2252.Matouš HorváthOrel Nové Město na Moravě2001------------14-----14
92.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200222×------------31231624145297782027
114.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí200231×-----25-35-40-70781671134222514741675
205.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200212×-----------19212575164152463919
305.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470-551
336.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205209497
366.Milan Chaloupka VSK Univerzita Brno200214×-----------75205164----444
402.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067-201391
497.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team2002-------------40-17276-288
517.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270-270
791.Petra BrabcováPodlesí2002-----31316047---------169
831.Martina KonečnáAK Kuřim2002---------21456723-----156
836.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim2002------24----23-262656--155
879.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002------------2523--90-138
952.Dominika Miková Orel Obřany / JAC Brno2002----------1613352820---112
971.Michaela VintrováAK Kuřim2002---------4843-18-----109
972.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554--------109
974.Matěj PleskačKuřim2002------14-3531-28------108
979.Jakub KalaSkol Brno2002--------------2682--108
996.Kryštof ŠípekVSK Uni Brno2002---------314031------102
1010.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002----------------100-100
1024.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002--------------35-64-99
1040.Filip JakubecOrel Dolní Dobrouč2002------------352140---96
1059.Šárka PůstováVSK Uni Brno2002--------243535-------94
1164.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85---------85
1214.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002----------------82-82
1224.Tomáš Masaryk Kuřim2002-----------25-2828---81
1254.Jan JaskulkaKuřim2002------21-1520----22---78
1281.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2002---------------76--76
1404.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška2002---------------69--69
1420.Jakub Vacula2002-------40-28--------68
1429.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002----------------68-68
1447.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002----------------67-67
1459.Richard StloukalACT leraK Blansko2002----------2640------66
1506.Markéta Drápalová Kuřim2002---------28--21-14---63
1540.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim2002---------------62--62
1606.Adéla BělušováAK Kuřim2002--------172020-------57
1648.Hana BurešováAK Tišnov2002---------2628-------54
1649.Eva FojtíkováAK Kuřim2002------------54-----54
1699.Karolína Jurečková Orel Žatčany2002------------2623----49
1709.Lucie Montágová Kuřim2002--------26---22-----48
1710.Tomáš BartákKuřim2002-------3117---------48
1748.Anna JustováPlavecký klub Kuřim2002------------1-31---44
1796.Jan JaníkBrno2002---------40--------40
1810.Tereza CharvátováElite sport Boskovice2002--------------38---38
1867.Miroslav MarekAC Moravská Slavia2002----------31-------31
1868.Lukáš KučeraBlansko2002-------------31----31
1869.Matouš KlusákOrel Židenice2002------------31-----31
1886.Michaela BlažkováAK Kuřim2002-----------919-----28
1948.Tereza MazlováAHA Vyškov2002--------------26---26
1949.Eliška StřihavkováAC Choceň2002----------26-------26
1982.Michaela HrouzkováOrel Silůvky2002------------25-----25
2019.Lucie ŠinclováOrel Troubelice2002-------------24----24
2020.Tomáš HalasOrel Obřany2002------------24-----24
2049.Martin Kubálek*2002-------------23----23
2082.Jana BuchtováOrel Jiříkovice2002-------------22----22
2111.Lydie KratochvílováOrel Křenovice2002-------------21----21
2146.Barbora ŠtěpančíkováAHA Vyškov2002--------20---------20
2173.Jana BoháčováOrel Jiříkovice2002-------------19----19
2174.Adam PetrůKuřim2002--------------19---19
2228.Libuše MarkováKuřim2002------------16-----16
2243.Kristýna ČermákováKuřim2002------------15-----15
2244.Klára KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina2002------------15-----15
2273.Štěpán ZajícBlansko2002------------12-----12
2274.Pavel ProkopKuřim2002-----------12------12
2282.Hana VyvlečkováKuřim2002--------------11---11
2288.Kateřina MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--