Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018Body
741.Radka CoufalováAC Moravská Slavia199-----------------199
758.M. Kříž190-----------------190
791.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180-----------------180
996.Filip Erbes-----3535--40--------110
1000.L. PlachýUniverzita110-----------------110
1001.V. Zahradníček110-----------------110
1025.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105-----------------105
1106.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35------93
1112.Marek KnotekKuřim92-----------------92
1126.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835--------91
1128.Michal PlšekKuřim91-----------------91
1155.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89-----------------89
1162.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88-----------------88
1175.Richard SuchýKuřim87-----------------87
1176.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87-----------------87
1190.Martin PlšekKuřim86-----------------86
1191.Patrik KnotekKuřim86-----------------86
1207.Jan MarčanVeselka85-----------------85
1218.Pavel KašparecKuřim84-----------------84
1238.A. KořínekKuřim82-----------------82
1239.Jan BytešníkLomnička82-----------------82
1261.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81-----------------81
1271.P. BémKuřim80-----------------80
1279.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79-----------------79
1307.Zbyněk VlkKuřim-----26-19--31-------76
1310.Michal KorkešKuřim76-----------------76
1334.Vladislav HorkýLomnička75-----------------75
1335.Ondřej TomanKuřim75-----------------75
1370.V. Cetl72-----------------72
1421.E. Kadlecová69-----------------69
1422.Miroslav JansaČebín69-----------------69
1452.Dagmar MaláLipůvka68-----------------68
1493.M. SvobodaKuřim66-----------------66
1508.Kateřina Šrámková---------40-25------65
1527.Š. Štěpánková64-----------------64
1563.Jirka Zajíček----------3131------62
1565.J. Pešková62-----------------62
1605.Kristýna Moravcová-----35-24----------59
1621.Lucie Lepková----------3523------58
1696.Adéla Císařová--------2626--------52
1697.Iva Odehnalová--------2131--------52
1698.Adéla Steinhauserová------26---26-------52
1709.Jiří Škoda ml.-----16-2213---------51
1715.Marko Klok--------1428-8------50
1718.Dominik Lepka----------2624------50
1743.Aleš Katolický------2226----------48
1785.Martin Skopal--------2123--------44
1820.Michal Kavín------40-----------40
1821.Filip Daniel-----------40------40
1822.Michal Bašta------40-----------40
1865.Tereza Křížová----------35-------35
1866.Josef Obůrka------35-----------35
1867.Veronika Soukupová------35-----------35
1868.Miloslav Doubek-----35------------35
1893.Alžběta Zapletalová-----------31------31
1894.Filip Křipský-----31------------31
1895.Josef Vaňous------31-----------31
1896.Věra Škodová-----31------------31
1930.Štěpánka Kavínová------28-----------28
1931.Adam Kříž-----28------------28
1932.Jakub Kos-----------28------28
1933.Viktor Vondruška------28-----------28
1934.Kristián HrnčířKuřim-----28------------28
1935.Martin ŠtěpánekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------28-----------28
1936.Kristýnka Pekařová-------28----------28
1937.Kryštof Vaňous-----------28------28
1938.Nikola Varvařovská----------28-------28
1969.Lukáš Sláma ml.-----------26------26
1970.Maria Glosová-------26----------26
1971.Lukáš Vágner-------26----------26
1972.Markéta Helánová-----26------------26
1973.Mikuláš ParaskaKuřim----------26-------26
1974.Vendula Humpolíková-----26------------26
2001.Mikuláš Merta----------25-------25
2002.Michal Škára------25-----------25
2003.Tereza Melicharová-----25------------25
2004.Lucie Veselá-------25----------25
2005.Martin Hruška----------25-------25
2006.Martin Klouda-----25------------25
2007.Adéla Ciencalová------25-----------25
2008.Dominik Huvar------25-----------25
2038.Anna Grossová------24-----------24
2039.Pavel Hála ml.Kuřim----------24-------24
2040.Veronika Zvonková---------24--------24
2041.Eliška Rozmahelová---------24--------24
2042.David Malý-----24------------24
2043.David Veselý-----24------------24
2044.Jakub Winkler---------24--------24
2045.Jiří OndriskaAK Tišnov-----24------------24
2046.Šimon Erbes---------24--------24
2047.Martin Bardarov ------24------------24
2048.Zdeněk Šindýlek-----24------------24
2049.Sabina Kloudová-----24------------24
2074.Vojtěch Kaisler------23-----------23
2075.Eliška Polzelbauerová-----23------------23
2076.Lucie Vlčková---------23--------23
2077.Michal Bolcár-------23----------23
2103.Kryštof Tybinka-----22------------22
2104.Nikola Janková-----22------------22
2105.Max BeránekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------22-----------22
2106.Martina Jelínková-----22------------22
2107.Jiří KutálekAK Tišnov-----22------------22
2108.Tomáš Crha------22-----------22
2109.Ondřej Tichý------22-----------22
2110.Eliška Knoflíčková-----------22------22
2111.Petra Burgetová-----------22------22
2112.Oskar Vaněk-------22----------22
2113.Dalibor HladkýKuřim-----22------------22
2140.Lubomír Vítkovič ml.---------21--------21
2141.Jan Kaisler------21-----------21
2142.Martin Budín-----21------------21
2143.Nela Kropáčková-----------21------21
2164.Tomáš Crhák------20-----------20
2165.Sebastian JaskulkaKuřim---------20--------20
2166.Lucie Grobarčiková-----20------------20
2167.Jan Mičán-----------20------20
2168.Patrik Kotouček------20-----------20
2169.Sebastian Janek-----20------------20
2170.Petr Cabejšek-----------20------20
2200.Tadeáš Boček-----19------------19
2201.Tobiáš Svoboda---------19--------19
2202.Lucie HarisováAK Tišnov-----19------------19
2220.Tomáš Mareš------18-----------18
2221.Veronika VedralováKuřim-----18------------18
2235.Viktorie Svobodová---------17--------17
2236.Jana MatuškováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------17-----------17
2259.Ema Vítkovičová---------16--------16
2278.Jan Dupal-----15------------15
2279.Ctibor Prokop-----------15------15
2280.Jakub OndriskaAK Tišnov-----15------------15
2307.Jan MatuškaBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------12-----------12
2308.Viktor Jankovský-----12------------12
2309.Viktor Chocholatý-----------12------12
2317.Lucie Mazánková-----11------------11
1423.Lumír OndrákNové Město na Moravě1936-------69----------69
187.Jiří LechPlki tým Brno193716×81---24629839065----------1080
233.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158----------869
263.Josef KubíkPtačina Adamov193811×---348132685055-60--------713
375.Pavel CahelSokol Brno1938---57-581031115760--------446
832.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855----------168
910.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575----------------140
1655.Ivan ŠkrabalBlansko1938---56--------------56
160.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice193910×------------42111301329571263
59.Alois BradáčOrel Žďár nad Sáz.194051×-1562383663311491853823731911891483281----3077
1350.Bedřich Vopička1940-74----------------74
36.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194131×-63----------104162451129140010333936
48.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194147×-----3813077218825022919414135475673277293467
15.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194262×8889337581552420391165137189-511868314879612616726146
468.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572----------------327
793.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943------------4611131--179
1723.František KrejčíBrno1943---------50--------50
60.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194431×-----74-125148339202--42293327829993072
731.Jiří ŠtrajtRájec1944------13469----------203
1543.Pavel KošťálČAFC Židenice1944-------63----------63
1737.Luboš DrhaLiga 100 Praha1944----49-------------49
1823.Miloš ŠimonPSK Union Praha1944-----------40------40
42.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno194552×33716541115319938628620620528345724410510212190--3741
1262.Jaroslav ČechLiga 100 Praha1945--------81---------81
169.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365849-1214
345.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia1946-62686359-5962--5660------489
753.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973---------192
1453.František Kubíček Relax Dobré Pole1946-------------68----68
1622.Jiří NevrtalVelká Bíteš1946----------58-------58
1659.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT Adamov1946--------56---------56
196.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132---1052
558.Jan CharvátTriatlon klub Brno1947--------126----1341---261
837.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948-----------------167167
41.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194935×----412350386128-27----11216105412353819
158.Petr KriegBMT Brno194920×---1572631381971435911593-107-----1272
718.Alois PlchPlki tým Brno1949---746766------------207
871.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70----------156
933.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163--------------134
1582.Alena ČadováOrel Žatčany1949------------------61
38.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110--3911
96.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226--2058
239.Milan StrachoňSlavkov195011×-------------329253243--825
260.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688--747
506.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147-289
1280.Svatopluk KudličkaLRS Vyškov1950--------------79---79
1371.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72--------------72
1566.Miloslav ČervAtletika Polička1950------------62-----62
124.Zdeněk ŠvábSokol Žabovřesky195120×47135582387322-------------1617
429.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60-----371
479.Ludvík DavidSokol Slavkov1951-----67-13676---32-----311
532.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-------------4927-194-270
1240.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82-------------82
1925.Bohuslav ČápOrel Hradec Králové1951-------------29----29
2298.Miroslav ZavřelBrno1951---------13--------13
95.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany195222×-----------1474243161464224142142083
635.Vladimír CvrkalKontest Tišnov195289-7967--------------235
1301.Petr HorákovskýAC Moravská Slavia1952--------77---------77
1851.Vladimír PospíchalBrno1952-----------38------38
2357.Jaroslav BělkaVyškov1952-------------1----1
18.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů195364×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-4664075904
89.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195317×173716487--6884---7714964-1077238-2152
248.Zdeněk KalužaOrel Pozořice1953-----------155384----248787
357.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-352479
786.Pavel Sedláček Orel Starý Lískovec1953---------34---1-146--181
815.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174--174
823.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953---------------172--172
829.Luděk GrossSPGŠ Znojmo1953---8584-------------169
1241.Pavel KubíčekOrel Žďár nad Sáz.1953-----82------------82
1302.Milan Malý1953------77-----------77
1685.Jiří PotůčekVelké Přítočno1953------------54-----54
23.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195434×------------1992003331576155611254989
28.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195447×----1483342923213312132696752-16105210812134413
314.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790------549
478.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka195483161----72-----------316
576.Bohuslav Pustina Šneci Běleč1954-------------22334---257
657.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954--------5812741-------226
1113.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92--------92
1544.Petr GlancBrno1954-----63------------63
1843.Jan NovotnýModřice1954------------39-----39
4.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195585×--8278476563578305586360469363451338186129213027988227
8.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195572×7673716632112313241940542625401156652221496151914677463
64.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna195534×-7885717047855648285-251175---390216-2937
135.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218--1491
175.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195512×---------1338893-91318-2162221161
422.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074-----------379
427.Josef SchwarzSK Chotěboř1955---9119091------------372
566.Pavel SvobodaSloup1955----839284-----------259
639.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-----------46----187-233
916.Petr KrejčiříkBrno1955---71--56--11--------138
1424.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69-----69
1509.Antonín PrčíkOrel Hodonín1955-----------65------65
1545.Jaromír KohoutekBrno1955------------63-----63
1567.Vladislav Fildán Ekol team Brno1955-----------62------62
1568.Lubor MotejlNymburk1955-----62------------62
1762.Paul Bundo New Zealand1955------------47-----47
21.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195633×----8990180----93-4275341252147212245361
91.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Židenice195625×--75711897771163897728103475413573583872147
119.František KolínekAK Perná195616×----101989410598941921919226987--2581679
147.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209--1381
380.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216-440
420.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58-------381
431.Václav ŠindýlekKuřim195675-155-72--67----------369
687.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956---------------215--215
872.Štefan ŠimekSokol Mořice1956-----84--72---------156
1208.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85---------85
1224.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83-----------83
1510.Roman TřískaBrno1956--------65---------65
1967.Radmila JeníčkováBitýška1956--------------27---27
383.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208-437
388.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957-------------11127135169433
502.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957------------59----231290
567.Zdeněk SmutnýAHA Vyškov1957--89----86----84-----259
620.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171---------------239
799.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178--------178
1013.Vladimír ŠilhanOriginál Ježek1957--------------108---108
1219.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84----------84
1281.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79---79
1355.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957-------------1----73
27.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195840×594508460550636--531---------11374416
106.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 195810×---------------7266135921931
118.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice1958-----------------17171717
204.Jan TeclTroubsko195810×--811516878-7991-92-83----255978
231.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475-------------874
278.Lubomír NovákTTC Brno1958--87-223144--182---------636
364.Jarmila KitnerováPlki tým Brno1958---671066153179----------466
537.Zdeněk ZachariášBrno1958--767452-66-----------268
618.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201--240
637.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958----------------234-234
747.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195----------195
781.Jiří TarantSloup1958---93-------89------182
1163.Aleš Mikauš1958----88-------------88
1220.Zdeněk VrágaAC Moravská Slavia1958-------------84----84
1609.Ivan JanuškaŠanov1958-------------59----59
61.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195918×-------------2378745190713303012
113.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195917×8788-8963848688938787857161662432452471870
153.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre195910×-------------53080230-4921332
391.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353--422
559.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261--------261
761.Zdeněk KratochvílIvančice19599693----------------189
787.Pavel BekeniStarobrno1959----181-------------181
877.Petr HartmannBrno1959----------------155-155
941.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666------132
981.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561------116
1177.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87----87
1824.Miroslav BřezaKohoutovice1959--------------40---40
13.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196056×---1661741778462-249547483419313213133713556196198
39.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196020×----------4664666760118514429463876
85.Blanka FabrikováBrno196017×-------------551213779712382239
184.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna1960-----------------11101110
418.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227--387
485.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69-----307
788.Pavel KratochvílSokol Rudíkov1960------181-----------181
850.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960---------------164--164
879.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73------------153
1242.Jarek JakubecVancouver1960----------82-------82
1351.Vlastimil VlčekKuřim1960--74---------------74
1724.Libor DražanSokol Kuničky1960-----50------------50
2009.Ivana HuvarováKuřim1960-------------25----25
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim1961100×-36954645653264363764065765152561142235933314851280124711393
17.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639--5985
598.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---212249
732.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49----203
773.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89---184
855.Vítězslav PrudekMoravec Benešov1961---------8478-------162
928.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961----6174------------135
934.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668------134
942.Tomáš MiřejovskýSabzo Praha1961----6567------------132
1026.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105----------------105
1098.Jindřich MartinecRadostice1961--------94---------94
1156.Petr OrlichFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí1961-------------89----89
1395.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71-------71
1528.Jan KouřilPrdlavka Modřice1961------64-----------64
1642.Jitka ČermákováSKOL Brno1961-----------57------57
1670.Marek KrálíkNC Vyškov1961---------55--------55
1780.Roman VaclLelekovice1961-----------45------45
1810.Hana TovaryšováOrel Horní Moštěnice1961------------40-1---41
9.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196277×-95664663638282634648428264617630414427694412342337381
37.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-1270-3932
55.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196234×---80225--3063818123211968134356486362123157
116.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177-------1824
121.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231--1667
282.Aleš BřezinaPinax Brno1962--84329150----60--------623
533.Vilma PodmelováCyklo Lasl Brno1962-------67158----2717---269
767.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186--186
812.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962---------------175--175
929.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164------------135
1067.Miroslav KadlecTýdeník Naše Slovácko1962-------98----------98
1425.Luděk Zezulka1962------69-----------69
1800.Jitka HorákováOrel Silůvky1962------------------42
1939.Zdeněk SadeckýNedvědice1962--------------28---28
11.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267--6737
33.Petr PatočkaIvančice196343×-98605494680480373479286175145-231-----4046
210.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196311×-----------17512010378475--951
353.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98----------483
369.Tomáš PisarčíkVelká Bíteš1963--36690--------------456
440.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-------------61-166185358
528.Milan MišákTragéd tým Brno1963-----86-91-94--------271
888.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179----------------150
925.Vladimír ProseckýKuřim19637264----------------136
1178.Lubomír PlachýUni Brno1963----87-------------87
1192.Zdeněk RajnošekŽďár nad Sázavou1963--------86---------86
1259.Zdenka KlimešováKuřim1963----------34--461---81
1282.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79---------79
1546.Ivana HerzigováSPGŠ Znojmo1963----63-------------63
1583.Jarmila SmolíkováSokol Přísnotice1963-------61----------61
1623.Antonín SmolíkHrušovany u Brna1963-------------58----58
1806.Vladimír KutilCK Komín Brno1963--------42---------42
51.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz196448×----59477379-6636829735646280212839--3379
69.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko196412×----------------114016212761
207.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71-------970
208.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964-------------113141714--968
284.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964----------------620-620
373.Petr KloboukKuřim1964---------------213235-448
729.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964---------------204--204
770.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964---------------185--185
839.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80----166
873.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977-----156
1022.František KrchákBrno1964------------105-----105
1036.Václav OžanaTJ Nové Město1964---101--------------101
1043.Jiří SkotákSC Ráječko1964-----------62-38----100
1303.Josef MusilNáměšť nad Oslavou1964----------77-------77
1336.Petr SmolákOrel Vysoké Mýto1964------------75-----75
1569.Zdeňka DokoupilováOrel Žatčany1964------------------62
1858.František Krchafit-online.cz1964------------37-----37
1897.Vlastimil MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1964-------------31----31
5.Petr NovotnýKuřim196578×51852050648948450940542041439035323285139439087007147829
46.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno196526×---------76831518426939371568111683620
53.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196523×----------5913061-11682212257853198
120.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice196518×--------7152620573--105220406-1671
132.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196513×------------6324088685-4451521
133.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com196511×-10110118992---94----8890256504-1515
138.Ronald BartákKuřim196518×------30483433302-16881-86---1457
304.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221--------566
316.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219-544
408.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207-399
465.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56-----329
495.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598---------296
762.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296-------------188
1243.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82-------------82
1244.Jiří Paulíček1965-82----------------82
1356.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73-------------73
1396.Radek Kopčanind.1965-----71------------71
1547.Petr PilnáčekOrel Vysoké Mýto1965------------63-----63
1711.Martin BlahaVelká Bíteš1965--------------51---51
2358.Dana DočkalováJavorníky1965-------------1----1
16.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196652×5892933736541855715639819528036491----51312936062
58.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice196638×--------45182300433270182606105794293090
115.Martin Šimunek Orel Židenice1966----------------13185081826
266.Jana KalováAP Brno196614×-----2474963-195130--19----703
348.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416-------488
351.Radek DočkalRila team Brno1966-------93110-8810194-----486
463.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353---331
524.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966-------7767------129--273
569.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966------------64--195--259
891.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71---149
927.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136--136
1037.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101-------------101
1108.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93----------93
1263.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81----------------81
1337.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75-----75
1338.Roman HumlíčekKuřim1966--75---------------75
1660.Alena HolickáBrno1966------56-----------56
1681.Petr Hála AK Tišnov1966-------------3321---54
1686.Lubomír Novosedlík1966------54-----------54
2260.Šárka GalíkováBrno1966-------------16----16
47.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196722×------------8029839214607445103484
83.Zdeněk DrimlČeská196710×----------------68515952280
110.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215-------1886
143.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128---------1397
189.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967--------------284268-5251077
296.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246--596
321.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967--------------2163176194535
338.Roman ForalBrno1967----------------256245501
346.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967----------------235254489
389.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177---------427
497.Vladimír DiatkaBrno1967-----243----52-------295
557.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262-262
670.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61-----221
853.Roman GrycBrno1967-91---72------------163
1065.Martina MikušováZetor Brno1967--------63-35-------98
1099.Petr PřikrylKOB Moira Brno1967----------94-------94
1193.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86----------------86
1304.Miroslav BartákMokrá Horákov1967-------------77----77
1311.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76----------76
1692.Radvan MidášKřup Brno1967-------------53----53
2222.Dana SkřičkováBrno1967--------------18---18
2359.Hana FučíkováOrel Obřany1967--------------1---1
22.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519--5121
90.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196813×--------------1447688044322148
93.Petr JančaříkAAC Brno196812×--------94-----291990763-2138
136.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196814×-------------1661912274454351464
318.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93-----542
413.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347--394
623.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237--237
806.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83-----176
875.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155-------155
889.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377---------150
931.Regina MokráBrno1968---------------135--135
943.Ota VlasákŠmeral Brno1968----65--67----------132
1044.Raddy DivisLelekovice1968------------5545----100
1164.Karel HrbáčekÚtěchov1968----------88-------88
1225.Pavel Kocman1968------83-----------83
1226.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83-------83
1687.Petr SvobodaBrno1968-------54----------54
1725.Antonín KošuličBrno1968----------50-------50
52.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196924×-------------175251107613294263257
78.Romana MachotováKuřim196925×------------8019516110073926612496
82.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga196919×----------162164753211674794434832294
148.Zdeněk PolákHorizont Blansko196914×------579403394---------1376
159.Petr Janek Orel Židenice196917×---------134134151137197291--2201264
230.Simona NečasováKuřim196918×-----------34419412511206--880
247.Jiří Bubeník ml.LRS Vyškov1969-------82165340-------202789
371.Tomáš ProkopKuřim1969------371----80------451
451.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169-----351
763.Richard Němec Blansko1969-------------188----188
866.Jaroslav KonečnýTri Lamy1969-------7582---------157
1157.Anna BáčováTJ Svitavy1969----89-------------89
1592.Pavel HledíkKuřim1969--------------60---60
1610.Vlado MatoušekŽďár nad Sázavou1969--------------59---59
1749.Jiřina SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1969------------48-----48
7.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197052×----------4965905975595741820130915267471
86.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197013×--------------42410045132522193
92.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí197031×-75-20116219629518957195584954-181941992012143
98.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197013×-------------848811702204702032
199.Petr HojačStart Brno197010×-------------254254503--1011
257.Petr KazdaBrno1970---------------762--762
269.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970--------------131360-195686
395.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178213420
449.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970----------65101---186--352
472.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156---------321
585.Jakub HájekKroměříž1970-----------------254254
590.Vladimír HabánMalhostovice1970-----------------252252
595.Tomáš PokludaMokrá Hora1970--------250---------250
604.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970----------------247-247
820.Lenka PalkováRosice1970--77---51----44------172
949.Dita HrubešováSynthon1970-------------7654---130
1014.Petr Horký st.UBM - TJ Průkopník Brno1970----------87-------108
1027.Petr KotyzaUni Brno1970--------105---------105
1088.Radim FloriánAP Brno1970---------95--------95
1209.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85---------------85
1357.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73--------------73
1372.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72------72
1397.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71------71
1773.Petr BoudnýBřezina1970----------46-------46
1819.Tomáš Koudelka BěhejBrno.com1970--------------40---40
10.Libor KonečnýKuřim197146×----------3265846085375551872133110716884
63.Aleš PalkoUni Brno197127×--110550660550660-110110101110------2961
80.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110----2410
88.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim197116×-----------52-35686074219982181
100.Petr DanielStart Brno197114×-------------1563327772565002021
183.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí197116×----64156-----125401200-169--1115
225.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992---------886
347.Petr ČížekOrientační běh OB Spartak Adamov1971-----------------489489
432.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156213369
447.Radek DoušekTJ Slovan Podlesí1971-26886---------------354
709.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209-209
710.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209--209
779.Pavel KrehulMoravské Knínice1971-----------------183183
814.David KraváčekHořice1971------174-----------174
986.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114----114
1028.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105--------105
1129.Petr PražákTJ Doksy1971-------91----------91
1293.Pavel Doležal1971-78----------------78
1454.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68----------68
1472.Romana VlčkováStřelka Brno1971------67-----------67
1473.Roman ČermákBrno1971----67-------------67
1611.Pavel HálaKuřim1971----------59-------59
1661.Lukáš KomárekLelekovice1971------------56-----56
1671.Rudolf KalašBoskovice1971--------------55---55
1672.Kamila Svobodová Relax Fit Team Blansko1971-------------55----55
1726.Roman Šimon HilscherKuřim1971-----------50------50
1750.Jana SylůčkováBrno1971-----------48------48
1781.Petr MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1971-------------45----45
1885.Václav VávraHrušovany1971-------------34----34
1898.Marek SikoraFC F#C#1971------------------31
35.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197233×94316294185175---28737927728290176855375342603971
103.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov1972----------------70712801987
111.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972----------------10518351886
114.Martin VičarZlobice Kuřim197224×172-78578364330148-80-111-------1861
131.Ivona JaskulkováRajhrad197225×-----183-383463319205-------1553
174.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia197210×--969810198-11010520295------2631168
194.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina197211×-----------46882280412414-1062
200.Igor Toman Vyškov1972---------------244-7651009
227.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu197210×--------------107--778885
243.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972-----------87797881241245-811
301.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423-----------575
327.Ivan MrhačŠtěpánovice1972------138-15716659-------520
381.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387-------439
410.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547-----395
480.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64----311
500.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81---------293
501.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193----------291
568.Leoš NěmecTri Lamy1972-----8585-89---------259
664.Dušan HenekBoskovice1972-----------------224224
705.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210--210
711.Ladislav ŽákAK Perná1972-----------------209209
813.Helena SoldánováRousínov1972-------59---64-51----174
816.Antonín ŠindelkaRadio klub Blansko1972----------82-91-----173
821.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172---172
1085.Pavel Přikryl Šneci Běleč1972-------------95----95
1114.Michal PávekBrno1972---92--------------92
1194.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86----------86
1264.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81----------------81
1283.Milan HamingerOpen reality Brno1972--------79---------79
1426.Jan MartínekSC Ráječko1972-----------69------69
1511.Jan ŽákVltava1972------------65-----65
1662.Marek HladnýBrno1972-------------56----56
1712.Martina MatulováZetor Brno1972---------51--------51
1727.Vlaďka AdamováBřezina1972---------50--------50
1751.Petr ZelenákChorvátský Grob1972-------------48----48
2171.Anna VávrováHrušovany1972-------------20----20
2172.Aleš DrlíkAK Tišnov1972--------------20---20
2281.Jiří MiholaOrel Brno Lesná1972-------------15----15
2354.Renata MikováOrel Obřany1972-------------11---2
2.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197382×--6223895835995004232115316506265357585272066864147211356
3.Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí197399×41452551258643548953938428235141449929846222114351402115710405
14.Zbyněk BednářJamné197346×--------24152860925772318412123617387396150
45.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197325×--------110320-4975042971915379002823638
70.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197318×-----------7424468286-9999692640
117.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197319×496475--148831696872-56----199--1766
144.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388---1397
154.David JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí197317×-3352471591611495514776---------1329
166.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197312×--9888183186--9195--16462---2571224
206.Tomáš VojtíšekSC Testudo1973------------67--227679-973
216.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924--924
223.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233220896
244.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-----------945711157-230248810
245.Roman GoldschmidtAC Moravská Slavia1973---184105210110----98-98----805
291.Jan BrabecPodlesí1973-------333269---------602
358.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284----474
397.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201215416
404.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973-------------53163188--404
442.Zdeněk VáclavekKuřim1973----138-8175--63-------357
458.Veronika FloriánováAP Brno1973----70-6668-141--------345
469.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973--------------77249--326
564.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260--260
701.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211--211
768.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973----------------186-186
827.Tomáš JagelskýBrno1973----170-------------170
901.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71-----145
1195.Radim KheilKometa Brno1973------------86-----86
1294.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78-----------78
1393.Pavel StibalČeská1973-----------50--21---71
1427.Kateřina KamenickáOrel Židenice1973------------------69
1455.Radek MatoušBrno1973-------68----------68
1494.Jan ŠkarabelaBrno1973------------66-----66
1512.Tomáš LimberkVelešovice1973-----------65------65
1529.Libor SuchýLetovice1973----------64-------64
1539.Šárka PolákováHO Lemra1973-----------41-22----63
1570.Martin JežBrno1973----------62-------62
1571.Pavel BracekNedvědice1973-------------62----62
1624.Petr BedanSpešov1973--------------58---58
1663.Lucie HruškováBrno1973---------56--------56
1693.Martin RůžičkaMikulov1973--------------53---53
1888.Pavel ZelenýBrno1973---------32--------32
2078.Steve GeorgesBrno1973-------------23----23
77.Romana DrimlováČeská197412×----------------123812612499
87.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov197414×----208----206------46013152189
161.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262--1262
164.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197412×---1622498217789------188--2901237
177.Zdeněk ProvazníkOrel Vyškov1974-----------------11571157
178.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí197414×---68-65158615858--85-41951972001149
202.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974--------------222777--999
221.David KunešTišnov197411×--------87342173--22286---910
258.Jan HelánStřelice197410×---842927923472----------761
273.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974----------------220431651
286.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584--615
289.Petr StloukalCyklosport Česká1974------67541----------608
299.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974---------------185196203584
382.Lucie JaníkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974-163223----53----------439
392.Zdeňka KomárkováOlešnice1974---90--85-848478-------421
435.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974-------------54-170186365
512.Hana KolínkováAK Perná1974--------------53--233286
555.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178------------262
577.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213-257
592.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251--------251
597.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691------249
683.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216--216
724.Iva ŠebkováBlansko1974-----------------205205
856.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974---------------162--162
865.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124------157
894.Renata Prokešová Brno1974-------------10641---147
1029.David VedralBrno1974-105----------------105
1068.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98---98
1130.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91------91
1196.Vladimír KalovskýSKOL Brno1974-----------86------86
1227.Jan JuřicaOrel Židenice1974-----------83------83
1284.Lukáš ProšekBrno1974---------79--------79
1312.Dušan PavlůPraha1974-76----------------76
1339.Radim ČížVUT Brno1974--------------75---75
1340.Filip TrojanPodlesí1974-----75------------75
1352.Zdeněk MišunHell 6661974-------74----------74
1358.Radek KuchařOpen reality Brno1974--------73---------73
1359.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73-------73
1373.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72----72
1456.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68-----68
1495.Pavel Špaček AK Tišnov1974-------------66----66
1548.Tomáš LužaOrel Žatčany1974------------------63
1664.Karel KollarčíkKuřim1974-----------56------56
1694.Marcela Káčová AK Tišnov1974-------------53----53
1701.Radka HaasováSC Ráječko1974-----------52------52
1728.Eva HyánkováNew Balance Team1974--------50---------50
1763.Robert JahodaBrno1974--------------47---47
1975.Zdenka KoudelkováBehejBrno.com1974--------------26---26
2173.Kateřina PospíšilováBrno1974-------------20----20
2299.Jiří OšmeraLelekovice1974-------------13----13
2344.Radek ŠnepfenberkTišnov1974--------------7---7
6.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197560×---93185186478101463297659556467537261715140512347637
25.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197529×------------702974281197148312394714
29.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197524×----107149-75203------684133316854236
34.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197526×-------------752391040131713103981
104.Lucie NovotnáBrno197531×---------478403414384292----1971
167.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292-----------1218
182.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282-2821120
274.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975------88--------560--648
298.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130---589
308.Petr KupecSTS Chvojkovice Brod1975-27894186--------------558
331.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975--------------72239204-515
336.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975-------------2872403--503
438.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--262360
452.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264--350
453.Jiří ŠkodaTJ Oslavany1975-----90-888586--------349
530.Zuzana NehybováBrno1975-----------7014159----270
560.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170--261
593.Jindřich SchickBrno1975-----------------251251
621.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975---------------238--238
673.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110-------220
696.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212--212
697.Jitka KreidlováOrel Židenice1975-----------------212212
714.Martin KreidlHolasice1975-----------------208208
721.Eva ČechováLetovice1975-----------------207207
746.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197-197
749.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180--194
776.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184--184
790.Renata BřezinováKuřim1975----------61119------180
880.Věra BoudníkováBlansko1975-----------52100-----152
902.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145-145
968.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45----124
1015.Pavla VšetečkováMotojournal1975----------53--55----108
1079.Marek GalvasŽabovřesky1975--96---------------96
1136.Dušan KnoflíčekŽďár nad Sázavou1975-90----------------90
1197.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86---------------86
1210.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85----------85
1228.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83--------------83
1267.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129----80
1360.Tomáš TeleckýSKOL Brno1975-----------73------73
1361.Petr VinteraVyškov1975-------------73----73
1374.Silvie DivišováAK Drnovice1975-------------72----72
1398.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71--------71
1549.Sebastian Kovačičind.1975-----63------------63
1593.Šárka BuchtováBrno1975-----------60------60
1673.Petra AchtenBrno1975--------------55---55
26.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197643×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-1137733-4536
31.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197627×-------------253350139996311854150
150.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky197613×----------85-569450-240--1344
156.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě1976---------------7742602571291
176.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov1976--------------11601618391161
228.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976--------------148256481-885
254.Zdeněk HurtKuřim197611×-85--315----7919975-12----765
294.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976----------------300300600
297.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252-262594
315.Richard KolářOrel Obřany1976---19998------------250547
329.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976-------------11150168197517
344.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318--------491
355.Pavla MusilováTišnov1976-----------------481481
379.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443--443
498.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1147146-294
535.Tomáš HrnčířŘícmanice1976-----------------269269
624.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976----------------237-237
645.Milan SmutnýSK SKOL Brno1976-----------------230230
735.Petr TaušOrel Vyškov1976-----------------202202
751.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193-193
765.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187--187
774.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92---184
796.Andrea JahodováVeverská Bitýška1976-----------------179179
817.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984----------------173
1100.Petr NovákZetor Brno1976-------94----------94
1245.Přemysl NovotnýHell 6661976-------82----------82
1268.Michal MikušTišnov1976--------------80---80
1375.Karel KubenOrel Obřany1976-------------72----72
1399.Rostislav BeranLipůvka1976-----71------------71
1400.Tomáš StehlíkJablonec nad Nisou1976--------71---------71
1474.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67----------------67
1496.Milan FrnochZlín1976-66----------------66
1530.Marek RinkaKravaře1976-------------64----64
1796.Jana NěmečkováKuřim1976--------------43---43
1940.Markéta MazlováAHA Vyškov1976--------------28---28
2010.Martin BenešBrno1976--------------25---25
2355.Martina KessnerováOrel Obřany1976-------------11---2
2360.Veronika FormankováHlinsko1976-------------1----1
97.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice197711×--------------425-13612662052
127.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-729233214-1598
149.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977-----------10589-902582645391345
157.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------1812642705641279
171.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977--------------34928-2501212
212.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977--------------94282572-948
236.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky197714×----------56-47130624---857
237.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-276856
256.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-------------87--459216762
272.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226-661
313.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284-----550
323.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940-------530
332.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105-----513
333.Tomáš OndráčekBrno1977101204-105-101------------511
356.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105-----------480
401.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410-410
406.Petr VejchodaBrno1977--838172164------------400
490.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977----210--------91----301
575.Ondřej SkobaMistři slabé vůle1977-----------------258258
678.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977-----------------217217
764.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188--188
775.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88-----184
807.Michal UrbánekVzácný kytky1977---8888-------------176
908.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142-142
1109.Vít MatoušekSuvenýři Brno1977-93----------------93
1165.Antonín TomaštíkVyškov1977-----88------------88
1229.Martin PalásekLotrando Brno1977-------------83----83
1246.Petr HadačNew Balance Team1977--------82---------82
1612.Hynek SkotákBlansko1977-----------59------59
1625.Leona PlekancováDianetika Brno1977----58-------------58
1626.Petr SedlákBrno1977-----------58------58
1702.Luboš SikoraBrno-Líšeň1977-------------52----52
1713.Barbora VenulováKopník Brno1977----------51-------51
1807.Lucie BoudnáBřezina1977----------42-------42
1825.Vít JakubecSilvini Madshus1977--------------40---40
2011.Kristýna ZavřelováTrilux1977---------25--------25
2203.Daniela MidášováKřup Brno1977------------------19
2361.Andrea JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1977-------------1----1
79.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197815×-------------1491624889367272462
122.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-159-1636
155.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978----------------22810991327
205.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201---976
242.Pavel VencbauerPředklášteří1978-----------------814814
270.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62---674
276.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978--------------41-602-643
340.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245255500
341.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243-498
342.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978---------------237-261498
359.David VránekBrno1978----------------472-472
393.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978---------82---82-257--421
470.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978110105110---------------325
570.Radek HorskýOB Veselice1978-----------------259259
579.David JánskýBrno1978-----------------256256
622.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238--238
640.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978---------------233--233
706.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56---------209
745.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357---198
803.Jiří VeskaValašské Meziříčí1978----90--87----------177
886.Tomáš BärŘíčany1978-------------150----150
892.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978--------------1148--149
893.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978----------------149-149
914.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139---------139
1002.Petr HubáčekNové Město na Moravě1978-----110------------110
1089.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95------95
1090.Radek TicháčekJičín1978-----------95------95
1131.Radek JízdnýKuřim1978-91----------------91
1166.Pavel PonešTK Sokoli1978-----------88------88
1179.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87-----87
1428.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69------69
1643.Kateřina DokoupilováBrno1978------------57-----57
1826.Pavel VališHalačovce1978--------------40---40
1941.Zdeněk BeránekPraha1978--------------28---28
57.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport197912×----------------181813163134
73.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197916×105-89-----------41612135102412574
152.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-------------87182-1066-1335
165.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov1979-----------------12261226
193.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---251497-1072
197.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979----------------1031-1031
261.Vladimír ZávodníkLažany1979--2678828489------------728
280.Anna AdámkováBrno1979-----------------631631
295.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161-------------597
349.Radek CrhaVidonín1979---------------242246-488
425.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206-377
434.Pavel JuřicaMK Seitl Ostrava1979--------8785--79117----368
542.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267--267
573.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--------------40--218258
574.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979----------61-----197-258
619.Marek ChristFklidu1979-----------------240240
652.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228--228
685.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215---215
754.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168--191
755.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191--191
772.Vendula VrbováKuřim1979-----67-117----------184
1030.Michal BalcarUni Brno1979-----105------------105
1069.Jiří MiřejovskýTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1979---------98--------98
1115.Miroslav SvětlákMost1979-92----------------92
1173.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979------------51-36---87
1180.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87----87
1272.Tomáš RůžičkaREKOIMX1979------------80-----80
1376.Radka PrívarováKKM Čadca1979-------------72----72
1497.Miroslav BohdálekKuřim1979---66--------------66
1627.Petr MusilBrno1979-----58------------58
1752.Petra StřihavkováAC Choceň1979----------48-------48
1782.Jan KlusoňLelekovice1979--------------45---45
1789.Žaneta ŠirokáBlansko1979------------------44
2318.Petr KoptákRosice1979--------------11---11
2338.Lenka DrlíkováAK Tišnov1979--------------8---8
2362.Kateřina ŠkvařilováOrel Lomnice1979-------------1----1
2363.Lenka FojtováOrel Obřany1979-------------1----1
20.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198032×-------------4333161465153217925538
50.Magda Janková Brno198026×---------621072172831392939761306-3383
107.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------80518789538-1925
198.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980------59-----13377128-4132171027
220.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258256911
235.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272--858
241.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980--------83182358192------815
300.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-214578
335.Tomáš ParnicaAK Most198010111010198-98------------508
437.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208--361
462.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251-335
587.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253-253
679.Marie KepákováBoskovice1980-----------------217217
713.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147-------208
742.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199--199
808.Věra NovákováZetor Brno1980-------176----------176
885.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980----------------152-152
903.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143--------143
1003.Martin ŠmídStřelka Brno1980-110----------------110
1004.Radek ŠíblBikezone Brno1980--------110---------110
1070.Valerio TaddeiMilano1980----------98-------98
1071.Andrej GomzíkTurnov1980-------98----------98
1091.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95--------95
1092.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team Brno1980-------95----------95
1101.Luboš GrošekTTC Ski Blansko1980----94-------------94
1110.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93-------93
1181.Radek MatuškaFitklub Rozstání1980-------87----------87
1211.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85-----85
1230.Zbyněk VašíčekVilémovice1980-------83----------83
1273.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80-----------80
1550.Monika BochraPolsko1980------63-----------63
1729.Lukáš MaňásekYSOFT1980--------------50---50
1764.Bronislav FojtíkAmerican Flyers1980--------------47---47
1765.Helena HradeckáVUVEL Brno1980--------47---------47
1774.Soňa LysáBrno1980----------46-------46
2237.Petr ŠmídHrušky1980--------------17---17
2345.Jana ČermákováZahrada 111980--------------7---7
30.Barbora SlámováBrno198119×---------------1273153313494155
81.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite198120×-----------413539421--7412582372
140.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek1981--------------484414904591438
232.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345-------------871
249.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981-------------3952215-481787
253.Petr JuráčekACTAF Brno1981105--96278291------------770
262.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487-714
290.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768-------605
362.Radim LánaKuřim1981---------------235-232467
400.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981---------9593-----222-410
505.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146------------289
543.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267-267
552.Stanislav KahánekDýmka míru1981-----------------263263
630.Aleš RadvanBrno1981-----------------236236
641.Martin ŠtěpánekPopůvky1981---------------233--233
680.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981----------------217-217
707.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554-------209
920.Tomáš KocmanTovačov1981----------6177------138
1005.Radim SmutnýSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1981--110---------------110
1137.Radim ŠtampachKarviná1981----------90-------90
1182.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87----------87
1265.Michaela OmováTurnov1981-------81----------81
1285.Alena ChaloupeckáZnojmo1981-----79------------79
1286.Jiří ŠenkýřOlešnice1981------79-----------79
1295.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78----------------78
1341.Pavel CzernýfKlidu1981----------75-------75
1353.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74-----------74
1513.Jan PešákMH Ateliér1981--------65---------65
1531.Michal Staněk1981-------64----------64
1628.Pavel JuračkaOrel Kuřim1981------------------58
1644.Vendula Dostálová1981------57-----------57
1674.Jan PivecBrno1981--------------55---55
1719.Barbora ZborovskáVrbice1981---------2030-------50
1814.Barbora JurováBrno1981--------------41---41
1899.Vlastimil HolerBrno1981---------31--------31
1923.Naďa VoráčováŠumperk1981---------30--------30
2050.Jana KlineckáHlinsko1981-------------24----24
2261.Barbora JakubcováBrno1981-------------16----16
2373.Petr Jelínek1981------------------0
49.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198215×---------------707146512583430
66.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198224×------------5315610614408651952869
72.Michal Glier Doubravník198221×-------579311197408--199942762822702616
76.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia198211×------------81--7249507682523
105.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno198220×----125124393-34777------6652181949
172.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190--1200
179.Dagmar HálkováTišnov1982-----------------11441144
213.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982---------------233482231946
275.Martin BeranTišnov1982---------------181-463644
350.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290-487
396.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209211420
445.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982--------------93262--355
457.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982----------------346-346
460.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158181339
492.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982----------------300-300
504.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289----289
536.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982---------------269--269
571.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982---------------259--259
580.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256-256
594.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251-251
612.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982---------------244--244
660.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225--225
715.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982---------------208--208
725.Václav MusilBlansko1982----------------205-205
733.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982----------------203-203
757.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190---190
771.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982----------------185-185
840.Martin KřižanSokol Křižanov19828383----------------166
867.Jaromír HejlTišnov Bikers1982---------157--------157
882.Zuzana JurišováKuřim1982----------7676------152
1006.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110----------110
1038.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101----------101
1072.Rostislav PuklVSK Uni Brno1982------------98-----98
1116.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92---------92
1183.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87-----87
1212.Jan MedlíkŠumperk1982---------85--------85
1342.Tomáš Dufek1982----75-------------75
1401.Zdenko TichýBrno1982--------------71---71
1572.Petr BurešFitklub Rozstání1982-------62----------62
1594.Miroslav VargaBrno - Řečkovice1982--------60---------60
1629.Andrea SlaninováKuřim1982----------58-------58
1703.Jitka PísaříkováVzácný kytky1982----52-------------52
1797.Ondřej ŽenkaBrno1982------------43-----43
1844.Lenka ČinčárováBrno1982------------39-----39
1869.Petra KoumalováJinačovice1982-------------35----35
54.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198320×-------------5836631391-5423179
62.Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí198314×----13981---------249126212542985
71.Petr KoutnýUni Brno198325×405215545632613105101-----------2616
141.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156---1428
188.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149------1080
211.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775--949
226.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267-886
259.Václav StrnadInkosport1983------------98101--552-751
288.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459--613
319.Šárka MacháčkováAC Moravská Slavia1983--------193344--------537
372.Martin RůžičkaNávojná1983-------------184---265449
454.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-225349
459.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983---------------155-188343
551.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67-----------263
605.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247-247
649.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983---------------229--229
650.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147-----------228
665.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983---------------224--224
674.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267---219
688.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215--215
700.Antonín HlaváčekTelebák Blansko1983--101--110------------211
734.Katarzina SatlawaDrásov1983-----------------203203
766.Tomáš ŠlajsKOB Choceň1983-------186----------186
818.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81--------173
851.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043---163
954.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128--128
1039.Ladislav SukUniverzita Brno1983-------101----------101
1117.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92-----92
1221.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84------84
1247.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82-----------82
1362.Lenka JiřičkováSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1983--73---------------73
1704.Jan Studený Říčany1983--------------52---52
1790.Zdeněk KalužaBrno1983------------44-----44
1791.Petra BauerováBrno1983------------44-----44
1808.Alena KonečnáBrno1983----42-------------42
1845.Veronika HolubováNew Balance Team1983--------39---------39
1968.Tomáš PlánkaBrno1983-------------27----27
2079.Oldřich PasekaMoravské Knínice1983------------------23
2346.Lenka EffenbergerováBrno1983--------------7---7
19.Lukáš SlámaBrno198427×--------7073779086169921571186115965685
203.Ivan UrbánekBrno198411×-------------416299263--978
306.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984-------------86-476--562
354.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481-----------481
367.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225236461
398.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984-----------------416416
443.Aleš HnízdilTJ Sokol Lomnička / Kuřim1984---------357--------357
491.David KabáthSK Žabovřesky1984------20398----------301
578.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257--257
581.Jan LabedzSvinošice1984-----------------256256
606.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175----------------246
611.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984----------------245-245
625.Martina GazárkováRousínov1984-----------------237237
647.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229-----------229
722.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984---------------206--206
800.Veronika EffenbergerováKuřim1984-----------------178178
822.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87------------172
841.Michal KlíčPředklášteří1984------166-----------166
1080.Martin MoravecOrel Orlice1984-------------96----96
1093.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95----95
1127.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744---91
1184.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87------87
1231.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83----83
1363.Stanislav JančíkMokrá1984------------73-----73
1532.Jindřiška MartinkováSpartak Vlašim1984---------64--------64
1551.Eva KudělkováBrno1984-----------63------63
1645.Radomír MacekBrno1984----------57-------57
1887.Jana OcelováBrno1984--------------33---33
2319.Julie HorynováMoravské Knínice1984--------------11---11
2332.Ladislav VargaBrno1984-------------9----9
40.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník198523×---------149361--80-135014264693835
43.Lucie NedomováLysice198524×-------------495410126413082263703
44.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198515×--------------176106116508023689
68.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš198511×---------------17662387732777
125.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------321358218-1608
192.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073--1073
240.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------270550820
279.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245-634
411.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290-395
421.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985-----------76--80224--380
426.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35---373
441.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258-358
446.Jiří DoležalSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985-------215139---------354
493.Lukáš PlachýUni Brno198598--10596-------------299
626.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985----------------237-237
655.Markéta Heisslerová Drásov1985-----------------227227
695.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165--212
698.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985----------------212-212
962.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126--------126
1007.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110---110
1081.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985------96-----------96
1102.Vladimír ml. PospíchalBrno1985-----------94------94
1118.Radek MožnýBrno1985------92-----------92
1132.Vladimír SpíchalBrno1985----------91-------91
1138.Karel PauschekRocktechnik Brno1985-------90----------90
1158.Jakub JurčagaTJ Sokol Maxičky Ječín1985---------89--------89
1187.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86---86
1274.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80---80
1296.Tomáš FikáčekZetor Brno1985-------78----------78
1402.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71-----71
1475.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67-------67
1595.Miroslava JuračkováKuřim1985------------------60
1675.Lucie KoudelkováBrno1985-----------55------55
1730.Michal KlimešSK Meteor Brno1985-------------50----50
1738.Jiří MachalaBrno1985------------49-----49
1852.Zdeněk PluháčekAC Senetářov1985-------------38----38
170.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986----------------4987151213
222.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178-------------898
303.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--------------82--490572
305.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986----------------243252565
378.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986---------------444--444
419.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986--------------101282--383
424.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377----377
503.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986-----------------290290
546.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986---------------266--266
547.Petr KolářRun Kanice1986-----------------266266
610.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64-------245
646.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230--230
658.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226-226
702.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986----------------211-211
726.Markéta PálenskáBrno1986-----------------205205
748.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195--195
847.Petr VitulaKuřim1986----89----76--------165
1082.Petr Němec Náměšť nad Oslavou1986----------96-------96
1083.Zbyněk PospíchalBrno1986--------------96---96
1094.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95-----95
1111.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93-----------93
1167.Miroslava ŠpácováStrelka Brno1986-88----------------88
1168.Damir DohaničSentice1986-----88------------88
1198.Tomáš SteinerSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1986--86---------------86
1199.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86------86
1275.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80----80
1276.Zdeněk HomoláčChudčice1986-----80------------80
1364.Anna FrišoufováZetor Brno1986---73--------------73
1404.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70---------------70
1429.Petr VolákKuřim1986------------69-----69
1430.Marcel DučákPoprad1986-------------69----69
1613.Eva BukovjanováInkosport1986-------------59----59
1714.Petr HarestaBlansko1986-------------51----51
1783.Lucie CoufalováBrno1986---------45--------45
1792.Jaroslav SmrčkaŠtěchovice1986--------------44---44
1861.Kateřina NovotnáBrno1986--------------36---36
2012.Silvie SáraMoravské Knínice1986--------------25---25
2174.Barbora LukšíkováBrno1986--------------20---20
2339.Zdeněk ZáděraBrno1986--------------8---8
2356.Jan DzurekBrno1986--------------2---2
75.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě198712×-------------17--116413872568
101.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430-------2010
251.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987--778683-80--------232-227785
265.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987----79-----95----261-270705
307.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987---------------290272-562
309.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---496558
337.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987------------888384248--503
365.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987--------------196270--466
403.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-------------8463-260-407
433.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987----------------369-369
455.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259--349
489.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-177302
508.Dalibor NovákTTC Brno1987--84-13173------------288
545.Tereza SoučkováAK Tišnov1987--1516451-------------266
553.David KřížBrno1987---------------263--263
601.Jan BrzobohatýBrno1987-----------------248248
614.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987-------------42-201--243
631.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987---------------236--236
656.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987----------------227-227
730.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204--204
845.Rudolf KovářOndra 69 Fans1987----------165-------165
876.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987----65-------90-----155
1232.Luděk VintrSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1987--83---------------83
1233.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83-------------83
1343.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75-----75
1344.Roman PatočkaIvančice1987-----75------------75
1431.Michal MarekVelká Bíteš1987--------------69---69
1432.Pavel KroupaTragéd tým Brno1987-----69------------69
1498.Martin KučeraHavířov1987--------------66---66
1606.Eva PluháčkováAC Senetářov1987-------------59----59
1676.Marek LorencMěnín1987--------------55---55
1695.Šárka KizákováKupařovice1987---------53--------53
1870.Marek BatelkaTišnov1987----------35-------35
126.Jan NováčekTišnov Bikers198818×----1605474459595193--70-----1605
162.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988------------837274517513-1259
339.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988----------------501-501
584.Svatopluk MinaříkBrno1988-----------------255255
588.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253--253
589.Aleš KonečnýRudice1988-----------------253253
607.Jakub BlažekCyklosport Chropyně1988-----------------246246
628.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165-----------236
642.Zbyněk ŠmídTišnov Bikers1988---------140--91-----231
675.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65----218
686.František Kubínekwww.fit-online.cz1988-------105---110------215
756.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988----------------191-191
905.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143--143
956.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127-------------127
1040.Ondřej RosaVSK Uni Brno a Orel Židenice1988-------------101----101
1073.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98------------98
1084.Matěj RajnošekOr. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--------96---------96
1097.Jan SklenářTišnov1988------------48-46---94
1103.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94----------94
1139.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90----90
1185.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87------87
1248.Tomáš NovákKuřim1988--------------82---82
1249.Tomáš KunderaTJ Slovan Podlesí1988---82--------------82
1287.Tomáš UrbánekPodlesí1988----79-------------79
1305.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77---------------77
1345.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75-------75
1433.Zuzana OndrášikováBratislava1988---------69--------69
1584.Petr NešpůrekBitýška1988------------61-----61
1630.Kateřina Staňkováwww.fit-online.cz1988-----------58------58
1815.Tereza PalačkováKuřim1988--------------41---41
2175.Ondřej SedláčekOrel Žatčany1988--------------20---20
2204.Jan HarsaRosice1988--------------19---19
24.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198939×--------88467562937297026041670--4915
56.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198917×--------------339100876410453156
108.Marek VobornýKřoví1989------------89--52510412601915
252.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198913×----541518417068-70---61---773
267.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522---------692
292.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282--602
293.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592-----600
334.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511-511
423.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989------------231147----378
496.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231--296
550.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989----------------265-265
554.Igor ČuhelBrno1989-----------------263263
654.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879------227
667.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223--223
669.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989----------------222-222
777.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184-184
858.Vít ProcházkaKuřim1989-----161------------161
887.Robert JuzekSvatoslav1989-------------11931---150
999.Michaela JurčováLodní Sporty Brno1989--------55---55-----110
1021.Martin Tomek Velká Bíteš1989-------------7234---106
1119.Tomáš ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1989------92-----------92
1159.Petr Ševčík Moravec Benešov1989-----------89------89
1169.Petr StehlíkBrno1989--------------88---88
1234.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83---------83
1313.Petr FajkusBrno1989------------76-----76
1457.Radka KopeckáMoravec Benešov1989-----------68------68
1552.Lenka UngerováInportline TT Lipník1989-------63----------63
1596.Robin DoleželAK Tišnov1989----60-------------60
2347.Zdeněk PorubaBrno1989-------------7----7
139.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov199019×-----------542386390138---1456
180.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220----------1143
191.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740--1073
436.Štěpán JuránekUni Orel Židenice1990----------83959590----363
450.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266--352
473.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247--320
515.Jiří Franz-1990-----------------282282
681.Matěj KovačičBrno1990-----------------217217
690.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214-214
712.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209--209
783.Martin KřístelMaršov1990-----------------182182
975.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831---119
1041.Vojtěch KalinaAtletika Jihlava1990------101-----------101
1120.Peter Ceniga Žíznivé zebričky1990--------------92---92
1160.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89---89
1186.Antonín ChroncPředklášteří1990------87-----------87
1297.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78-----78
1314.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76-----76
1346.Tomáš KolínekAK Perná1990------75-----------75
1394.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990------------------71
1405.Veronika VolaváAC Moravská Slavia1990-----70------------70
1533.Vojtěch Černý SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1990-------64----------64
1665.Jan KučeraBrno1990--------------56---56
1827.Lucie PeřinováKuřim1990--40---------------40
1828.Milan Mišák ml.1990------------------40
2205.Gustav GalíkBrno1990------------------19
2326.Jiří MusilSvatoslav1990--------------10---10
2349.David KuderaRosice1990-------------5----5
2374.Oldřich MikšíkTJ Slovan Podlesí1990------------------0
12.Jiří Huťka Brno199129×-------------816261869190119086385
229.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711--881
320.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536------536
360.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199---471
386.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------212222434
471.Samuel JanoušekKuřim1991--164136-23------------323
484.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210----308
488.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250---305
608.David ŠevčíkKuřim1991-----------------246246
613.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991----------------244-244
691.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214-214
694.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213-213
716.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208--208
736.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202--202
737.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201-201
759.Štěpán HrobařKOB Moira Brno1991------------190-----190
1008.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110-------110
1133.Jan SmolíkSokol Přísnotice1991-------91----------91
1140.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90----------90
1277.Radek BarákValchov1991-------80----------80
1476.Pavel MišoveZLO1991----------67-------67
1514.Miloslav Sláma SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1991-------65----------65
1534.Jakub PediačBrno1991------------64-----64
1846.Filip HromčíkBrno1991--------------39---39
1889.Marie JežkováOndra 69 Fans1991----------32-------32
1942.Soňa MikšíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1991---28--------------28
2176.Veronika SoučkováSokol Lomnička1991----20-------------20
2320.Miroslav KuchtaMasarykova Univerzita1991--------------11---11
84.Martin SmíšekKuřim199210×--------195110-------19492254
123.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno1992---------215110---110600-6001635
246.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992--------------36227542-805
264.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203---708
366.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462-462
417.Vladimír OndrušekTJ Zetor Brno1992----1291553174----------389
520.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992---------8990-101-----280
521.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992--31-44-----------205-280
565.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992----------------260-260
738.Jan JelínekBlansko1992-----------------201201
750.Vojtěch BártaTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1992------------9896----194
913.Lukáš ŘíčánekSK Speed1992-----3173-----------139
1042.Luboš HomolaTišnov1992--------101---------101
1170.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88---88
1235.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83---------83
1288.Yoan Le FerecFrance1992--------------79---79
1298.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126-----------77
1306.Ladislav Tylich RFF Brno1992--------------77---77
1331.David KoutnýMinikřemílek1992--75---------------75
1365.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73---73
1458.Tereza NavrátilováRájec Jestřebí1992------68-----------68
1477.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67---67
1597.Veronika JebáčkováLažánky1992--------------60---60
1753.Alžběta BlahováVelká Bíteš1992--------------48---48
1754.Daniela FejtováBruslárna.cz1992-----------48------48
1766.Kateřina PokornáLelekovice1992------------47-----47
1943.Pavel BaranKuřim1992-----28------------28
2114.Kateřina PraisováOstrava1992--------------22---22
2364.Zarina Suvonova RFF Brno1992--------------1---1
2375.Jakub KakáčTJ Slovan Podlesí1992------------------0
74.Barbora KopřivováVSK Uni Brno199310×----------------127512972572
112.Karolína PalkováUni Brno199323×--88414504432363----71------1872
190.Michal NováčekUni Brno199311×---------27696110591-----1073
285.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993-----------270349-----619
407.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993--------------110290--400
549.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035------------265
615.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242--242
760.Ozleyen Muhammet FatihBrno - Řečkovice1993-----------------190190
795.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990-------179
972.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122--122
1035.Dita KitnerováPlki tým Brno1993----101-------------101
1121.Petr JeřábekAC Moravská Slavia1993--------------92---92
1161.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89----89
1203.Václav ZedníkKuřim1993-----2228-----------85
1213.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85-----85
1217.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice1993----------71--13----84
1266.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81---81
1315.Vít WasserbauerSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1993-------76----------76
1406.Šochruch ŠnyrchKuřim1993--------70---------70
1553.Rostislav KřivánekNížkovice1993--------------63---63
1731.Valerie SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1993------------50-----50
1755.Magdalena ŠeffrováLelekovice1993-----------48------48
1847.Tereza DuškováAK Tišnov1993----2117------------38
1900.Tomáš HrabecSokol Lomnička1993----31-------------31
1944.Diana BartoškováSvatoslav1993-------------28----28
2013.Martina HolickáBrno1993------25-----------25
2080.Jakub ProcházkaSokol Lomnička1993----23-------------23
2206.Lukáš CecavaSokol Lomnička1993----19-------------19
94.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199411×--------------2797815245242108
137.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994-----------5960--2236534661461
186.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897--1084
317.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994----------------544-544
330.Ondřej JelínekUni Brno199413×------195160160---------515
409.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199412×---1768926106-----------397
516.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282-282
544.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267-267
548.Jan ShánělKOB Choceň1994-----------------266266
632.Anežka Langhammerová Orel Židenice1994-----------------236236
801.Tereza ŠevčíkováRáječko1994-----------------178178
831.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114----168
833.Zuzana HýskováKuřim1994---114-2825-----------167
883.Ondřej MokrýMoira Brno1994---------6785-------152
924.Denisa KrestováZetor Brno1994-----------51------136
944.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40---------131
1134.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91------91
1223.Aneta FloriánováZetor Brno1994----24--59----------83
1300.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453------77
1366.Ondřej TučkaUni Orel Židenice1994------------73-----73
1646.Thomas LottonFrance1994--------------57---57
1666.Jakub Poloprudský RFF Brno1994--------------56---56
1739.Vojtěch LapčíkBrno1994-----------49------49
1756.Ondřej FrybortBrno1994--------------48---48
1890.Pavla ZemanováAK Tišnov1994----1714------------31
1945.David KlíčníkKuřim1994-------28----------28
1976.Jaroslav MatoušekAK Tišnov1994----26-------------26
2014.Jan NečasKuřim1994----25-------------25
2051.Tomáš VyplašilKuřim1994-------24----------24
2177.Mikuláš ZedníkKuřim1994--------20---------20
201.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí199528×---5771978812710766-2506876----1007
310.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995--------26--6616988-203--552
414.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117-----------392
416.Zdenek VybíralBrno1995-----------------391391
444.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995--------22131-----203--356
464.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745---329
525.Tomáš BajtekKuřim199510×-----31107134----------272
672.Tereza Hledíková1995-----------------221221
838.Petr SobotkaAK Tišnov1995----2835---3568-------166
935.Tereza Eliášková Orel Židenice1995------------76-58---134
959.Radim StudenýKuřim1995-----9828-----------126
988.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563--------113
1060.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336----99
1607.Tereza Strouhalová1995------24--35--------59
1769.Jana Nestrojilová1995-----2323-----------46
1776.Zbyněk VedralKuřim1995-----23-22----------45
1841.Vojtěch RozsypalSokol Lomnička1995----1821------------39
1977.Vincent AntonMasarykova Univerzita1995--------------26---26
2052.Petr Jakub Masarykova Univerzita1995--------------24---24
2262.Eliška FuksováSokol Brno1995----16-------------16
2263.Radek ProcházkaKuřim1995-----16------------16
2310.Martin MíčekMasarykova Univerzita1995--------------12---12
129.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309------1559
238.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-515838
428.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282-372
467.Marcel Smetana Plavecký klub Kuřim1996------------81247----328
629.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156-----236
780.David HorákUni Brno1996--28-183125--80--------182
909.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996----------------141-141
950.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79------130
966.Eliška NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim1996------------124-----124
1058.Vladimíra MartinákováKuřim1996-----402831----------99
1087.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-------31-64--------95
1104.Adam DvořáčekTrack & Field Brno1996-------------94----94
1222.Ladislav DufekTišnov1996-----------84------84
1332.Zdeněk Vlk1996-----4035-----------75
1348.Lucie PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996------5024----------74
1562.Zdeněk KuldanKuřim1996-----18-2123---------62
1652.Soňa PeškováKuřim1996-----3422-----------56
1677.Vladimíra ŠnajdrováBrno1996---------55--------55
1720.Adam JanoušekKuřim1996---25-25------------50
1811.Alena HájkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1996----41-------------41
1829.Jaroslav PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----40-------------40
1853.Lenka SikorováTJ Slovan Podlesí1996------1819----------37
1901.Tomáš PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----31-------------31
1946.Tomáš MysařBATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-----28------------28
1947.Kristýna BednářováJamné1996----------28-------28
1978.Tereza PoláškováKuřim1996-------26----------26
1979.Jiří ToužínLS Brno1996---------26--------26
2081.Jakub ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----23-------------23
2115.Ondra ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----22-------------22
2144.Kristýna ZábojníkováKuřim1996-------21----------21
2207.Laura MôcováKuřim1996---------19--------19
2264.Jan JurčaLS Brno1996---------16--------16
271.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997----------------219444663
352.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997---------53----16--417486
384.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140------435
439.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997------------90--269--359
481.Kamila KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí199712×----6871982221-----30---310
522.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134------278
540.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268--268
561.Zuzana NečasováSlavia Praha1997-----------------261261
603.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225--247
633.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236-236
661.Veronika MaršálkováKuřim1997-----------------225225
663.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175--------224
677.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212--217
804.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831------176
811.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997---------------176--176
1063.Martin KonečnýAK Tišnov1997--------234035-------98
1122.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997-------------92----92
1153.Veronika ZamazalováEurostroj Blansko1997------23-3135--------89
1188.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525---------86
1204.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25----------85
1269.Martin Hlavinka1997-----4040-----------80
1347.Radek CrhaSKOL Brno1997-----------75------75
1420.Jana PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997------4920----------69
1585.Lucie HladíkováSKOL Brno1997-----------61------61
1699.Petra LieberzeitováAK Tišnov1997----2428------------52
1705.Magdalena ChlápkováSKOL Brno1997-----------52------52
1770.Tereza PleskačováKuřim1997------25-21---------46
1809.Jakub SlavíkOrel Šitbořice1997--------------42---42
1848.Barbora LahodováAK Tišnov1997----1919------------38
1948.Jan ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1997------28-----------28
1949.Pavel RulíšekAK Kuřim1997--------28---------28
1950.Monika SüsserováKuřim1997-----28------------28
1980.Alena VyskupováAK Kuřim1997---------26--------26
2015.Daniel Gladiš ml.1997--------25---------25
2053.Jan KomárekOlešnice1997--------24---------24
2082.Martin Vilček Ekol team Brno1997--------23---------23
2083.Jan Helán ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1997----23-------------23
2145.Jiří NavrátilAK Tišnov1997----21-------------21
2146.Lucie Chodilová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1997-----------21------21
2238.Lucie ŠafářováTJ Slovan Podlesí1997------17-----------17
2365.Kamila PaulíkováOrel Obřany1997--------------1---1
2366.Anežka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1997-------------1----1
102.Tomáš VotýpkaAK Kuřim199853×--266322106172227216229201181429125----1997
361.Jana JeřábkováTJ SpartakTřebíč1998-----------------469469
363.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998---------------217250-467
518.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728--------280
572.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998-----------------259259
689.Dominik HenekBoskovice1998-----------------215215
703.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211--211
784.Vendula KlepalováPerun Team Blansko1998---------------182--182
826.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979--------170
1206.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998-------------3748---85
1214.Václav VávraŠAK Židlochovice1998-------------85----85
1349.Natálie Kovaříková Plavecký klub Kuřim1998------------33-----74
1478.Vojtěch DvořáčekSvitavy1998-------------67----67
1479.Jana ČermákováSKOL Brno1998-----------67------67
1638.Jan ProkopKuřim1998------57-----------57
1716.Petra NovotnáAK Kuřim1998-----916--25--------50
1830.Jan MužíkAtletika Polička1998------------40-----40
1831.Vojtěch MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------40-----40
1842.Karolína MatouškováAK Tišnov1998----1821------------39
1871.Vojtěch MervartHavířov1998-----35------------35
1981.Alexandra SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1998------------26-----26
1982.Kamil Glier BATT Nové Město na Moravě1998-----------26------26
1983.Eva SchmidtováOrel Židenice1998-----------26------26
2116.Barbora KubíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1998----22-------------22
2147.Dominik PrudekMoravec Benešov1998----------21-------21
2199.Adéla JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------181----19
2239.Vlastimil ŠafaříkKuřim1998-----17------------17
2376.Jakub HeinrichPodlesí1998------------------0
32.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199921×-------------1603301334112111384083
65.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199924×---------1886101---9479657582901
163.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135----1241
224.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259264887
250.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580----785
287.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999-----------31-3554255240-615
394.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999---------------196225-421
405.Petra PikulováAK Kuřim199915×------265516152105---4---403
412.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999-----19-40494035------211394
634.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999-----------2816201--170235
636.David KumprechtTJ Slovan Podlesí199910×----6068662020---------234
643.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999----------------231-231
740.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-------22---20-21--137-200
785.Martin BubeníkVyškov1999-----------------182182
797.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim199910×-----165723----14437---178
824.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999-----------------172172
948.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075--------130
997.Tomáš Strouhal1999-----3540--35--------110
1074.Jiří Hájek ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1999----97-------------97
1107.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162----93
1124.Tereza BělušováAK Kuřim1999-------28201924-------91
1135.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135--------90
1278.Pavel Klok1999--------2628-25------79
1403.Dušan PavelkaAK Tišnov1999------------3535----70
1656.Eliška FloriánováAP Brno1999----28----28--------56
1710.Monika HýblováHrušovany u Brna1999--------------51---51
1799.Kateřina TicháOrel Obřany1999------------19221---42
1832.Dominik Křipský1999-----40------------40
1854.Jan BlatnýAC Moravská Slavia1999---------16-21------37
1872.Jakub FerdinandOrel Židenice1999-----------35------35
1926.Štěpánka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim1999------------28-----28
1984.Milan HabánAK Tišnov1999-------------26----26
2016.Diana HorváthováAK Tišnov1999-------------25----25
2054.Dorota KubíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1999----24-------------24
2084.Kateřina NečasováNové Město na Moravě1999-------23----------23
2085.Míša KřížováKuřim1999-----23------------23
2086.Martin KincOrel Obřany1999------------23-----23
2117.Ondřej ChudáčekAC Moravská Slavia1999----------22-------22
2148.Sandra SüsserováKuřim1999-----21------------21
2149.Terezie NováčkováKuřim1999-------------21----21
2178.Babeta KubíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1999----20-------------20
2240.Eliška OlšovskáAK Kuřim1999--------17---------17
2290.Michal MachAK Tišnov1999---------14--------14
2300.Tomáš ProcházkaOrel Obřany1999------------13-----13
2301.Michal BauerAK Tišnov1999---------13--------13
2311.Klára BojanovskáOrel Obřany1999------------12-----12
2350.Gabriela KolegarováOrel Židenice1999--------------5---5
128.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--250-1590
145.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim200010×-----------47-11361-9272451393
195.Renata SmíškováKuřim2000-----------------10601060
475.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110---316
527.Štefan PrášekVSK Uni Brno2000----------------272-272
529.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035------270
583.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229--255
638.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193--233
668.Tereza SukačováKuřim2000-----35-285431-4826-----222
684.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000----------------216-216
717.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208--208
819.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540-------172
878.Vojtěch DušekAK Tišnov2000----1620-265339--------154
940.Monika Skoumalová AK Kuřim2000------------6228----132
974.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31----119
1016.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68---108
1034.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378------101
1076.Michaela MartinákováKuřim2000-----403126----------97
1152.Robin Kotouček2000-----391931----------89
1205.Ruda CvrkalAK Tišnov2000----2025--40---------85
1330.Lucie FilipováOrel Pozořice2000-------------2631---75
1491.Štěpán StloukalACT leraK Blansko2000----------3135------66
1717.Eliška MikováOrel Obřany2000------------111920---50
1758.Natálie Hirtová2000--------22-25-------47
1777.Zdislava Jurečková Orel Žatčany2000------------2124----45
1786.Tomáš KotalPodlesí2000----23-21-----------44
1812.Alžběta ProkopováKuřim2000-----------41------41
1833.Jan Šandera2000--------40---------40
1834.Karolína Novotná2000--------40---------40
1873.Helena Německá BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------35------35
1874.Michal Dvořáček2000--------35---------35
1875.Jindřich StřihavkaAC Choceň2000----------35-------35
1884.Kristýna Všianská Běleč2000--------------34---34
1902.Dorota Pokorná2000--------31---------31
1903.Štěpán Chodil BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------31------31
1904.Karel NeugebauerTJ Oslavany2000------------31-----31
1905.Petr HavlátAK Tišnov2000----------31-------31
1951.Šimon Zabadal2000--------28---------28
1952.Ondřej Hrdina2000--------28---------28
1953.Antonín Pekr Orel Troubelice2000-------------28----28
1954.Petr VávraŠAK Židlochovice2000-------------28----28
1955.Sabina Míšková2000--------28---------28
1985.Jakub Montág2000--------26---------26
1986.Viktor Magyar2000--------26---------26
2017.Kateřina Benešová AC Moravská Slavia2000------------25-----25
2018.Viktor Calan2000--------25---------25
2019.Patrik Šudák2000--------25---------25
2020.Václav Hubáček BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------25------25
2021.Barbora JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2000-------------25----25
2055.Jakub Novotný2000--------24---------24
2056.Tomáš Pusk2000--------24---------24
2057.Jakub ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2000----------24-------24
2087.Adam Čaloud2000--------23---------23
2088.Jana TesařováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------23------23
2118.Jakub BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------22--------22
2119.Jakub Vrána2000--------22---------22
2120.Tomáš Kříž2000--------22---------22
2121.Maxim Kalasynsky2000--------22---------22
2122.Markéta Lenková2000--------22---------22
2150.David Miška2000--------21---------21
2179.Klára NěmcováTJ Slovan Podlesí2000------20-----------20
2180.Tobiáš Pokorný2000--------20---------20
2181.Dominika SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto2000------------20-----20
2182.Martin BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------20--------20
2183.Richard CvrkalAK Tišnov2000--------20---------20
2184.Alena Malášková2000--------20---------20
2208.Rosťa MazálekPodlesí2000------19-----------19
2209.Kateřina FlamichováAK Tišnov2000--------19---------19
2210.Kamila Kolarčíková2000--------19---------19
2211.Marek ŠudákKuřim2000--------19---------19
2223.Michaela MartínkováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------18------18
2224.Jan Padrta2000--------18---------18
2225.Zdeňka ParaskováAK Kuřim2000----------18-------18
2226.Vojtěch Váša2000--------18---------18
2241.Vojtěch Vařecha2000--------17---------17
2265.Štěpán Vařecha2000--------16---------16
2266.Jan Dvořáček2000--------16---------16
2282.Milan HabanAK Tišnov2000-----------15------15
2291.Jiří DohnalíkACT leraK Blansko2000-----------14------14
2302.Adam JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí2000-----------13------13
2303.Iveta NěmcováBrno2000------13-----------13
2340.Lucie ZajícováBlansko2000------------8-----8
67.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200134×---------4411812440438343312285892791
209.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456--961
255.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290-762
268.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001-------------3540100247270692
390.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim200111×-----20262628353535404040100--425
482.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim2001-----------9115128----310
538.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice2001-------------262467151-268
602.Jan DanielStart Brno2001----------------248-248
743.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001----------------199-199
792.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001--------------26-154-180
844.Kateřina KočíTJ Slovan Podlesí2001------406065---------165
859.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001------------172528---160
881.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany2001-------------20-64--152
906.Tomáš Konečný HC Kometa2001-------23---31313126---142
922.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69--137
958.Ondřej PeřinaKuřim2001-----39502413---------126
960.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany2001------------15222366--126
1086.Petr HorkýUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2001---------6728-------95
1174.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice2001--------------2265--87
1270.Ondřej SlavíkOrel Šitbořice2001-------------4040---80
1459.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice2001---------------68--68
1524.Adrian HorváthAK Tišnov2001-----------162622----64
1525.Sami Al-DuryKuřim2001-----21-20--23-------64
1554.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín2001---------------63--63
1564.Vojtěch ZhořAK Tišnov2001-----------62------62
1640.Adam OdcházelBrno2001----------57-------57
1690.Daniela Horáková TJ Oslavany2001------------53-----53
1741.Jakub MalášekČebín2001-----10--1523--------48
1771.Štefan Kotlár Kuřim2001-----------2224-----46
1787.Šimon VašíčekKuřim2001-----23-21----------44
1801.Tomáš Pokorný Kuřim2001-----------1923-----42
1817.Eva PřichystalováKuřim2001-----71023----------40
1818.David VálekBrno2001-----81121----------40
1876.Tomáš MüllerBlansko2001-------------35----35
1906.Ondřej MálekBrno2001-------------31----31
1907.Jakub NovákKuřim2001--------------31---31
1956.Ondřej NěmecTišnov2001------------28-----28
1987.Kryštof FučíkKOB Moira Brno2001-------------26----26
1988.Jan BorákSpeed Brno2001-------------26----26
2000.Pavlína NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim2001------------25-----25
2022.Denisa KadlecováOrel Jiříkovice2001-------------25----25
2058.Vojtěch Kratochvíl*2001-------------24----24
2059.Kryštof NováčekKuřim2001-------------24----24
2089.Vojtěch MaloňAK Tišnov2001---------23--------23
2151.Kristýna ŠtofkováOrel Vyškov2001--------------21---21
2185.Michal MoravecAK Kuřim2001----------20-------20
2186.Maria BulgurovskáKuřim2001-------------20----20
2212.Barbora ProchováAC Moravská Slavia2001-----------19------19
2213.Přemek KrištofPřibyslav2001----------19-------19
2242.Lucie KučerováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------17------17
2243.Alena ZedníkováKuřim2001--------17---------17
2267.Gabriela KuncováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------16------16
2292.Matouš HorváthOrel Nové Město na Moravě2001------------14-----14
99.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200222×------------31231624145297782027
109.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí200232×-----25-35-40-70781671134222517121913
217.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200212×-----------19212575164152463919
311.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470-551
343.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205209497
376.Milan Chaloupka VSK Univerzita Brno200214×-----------75205164----444
415.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067-201391
509.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team2002-------------40-17276-288
510.Adam PetrůKuřim2002--------------19--269288
531.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270-270
828.Petra BrabcováPodlesí2002-----31316047---------169
869.Martina KonečnáAK Kuřim2002---------21456723-----156
874.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim2002------24----23-262656--155
917.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002------------2523--90-138
990.Dominika Miková Orel Obřany / JAC Brno2002----------1613352820---112
1009.Michaela VintrováAK Kuřim2002---------4843-18-----109
1010.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554--------109
1012.Matěj PleskačKuřim2002------14-3531-28------108
1017.Jakub KalaSkol Brno2002--------------2682--108
1033.Kryštof ŠípekVSK Uni Brno2002---------314031------102
1047.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002----------------100-100
1061.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002--------------35-64-99
1077.Filip JakubecOrel Dolní Dobrouč2002------------352140---96
1096.Šárka PůstováVSK Uni Brno2002--------243535-------94
1200.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85---------85
1250.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002----------------82-82
1260.Tomáš Masaryk Kuřim2002-----------25-2828---81
1289.Jan JaskulkaKuřim2002------21-1520----22---78
1316.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2002---------------76--76
1434.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška2002---------------69--69
1451.Jakub Vacula2002-------40-28--------68
1460.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002----------------68-68
1480.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002----------------67-67
1492.Richard StloukalACT leraK Blansko2002----------2640------66
1540.Markéta Drápalová Kuřim2002---------28--21-14---63
1573.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim2002---------------62--62
1639.Adéla BělušováAK Kuřim2002--------172020-------57
1682.Eva FojtíkováAK Kuřim2002------------54-----54
1683.Hana BurešováAK Tišnov2002---------2628-------54
1734.Karolína Jurečková Orel Žatčany2002------------2623----49
1744.Tomáš BartákKuřim2002-------3117---------48
1745.Lucie Montágová Kuřim2002--------26---22-----48
1784.Anna JustováPlavecký klub Kuřim