Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.20012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017Body
629.Radka CoufalováAC Moravská Slavia199----------------199
647.M. Kříž190----------------190
680.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180----------------180
874.Filip Erbes-----3535--40-------110
878.V. Zahradníček110----------------110
879.L. PlachýUniverzita110----------------110
904.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105----------------105
981.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35-----93
987.Marek KnotekKuřim92----------------92
1001.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835-------91
1003.Michal PlšekKuřim91----------------91
1027.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89----------------89
1034.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88----------------88
1047.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87----------------87
1048.Richard SuchýKuřim87----------------87
1062.Patrik KnotekKuřim86----------------86
1063.Martin PlšekKuřim86----------------86
1079.Jan MarčanVeselka85----------------85
1091.Pavel KašparecKuřim84----------------84
1111.A. KořínekKuřim82----------------82
1112.Jan BytešníkLomnička82----------------82
1134.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81----------------81
1144.P. BémKuřim80----------------80
1153.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79----------------79
1181.Zbyněk VlkKuřim-----26-19--31------76
1184.Michal KorkešKuřim76----------------76
1205.Vladislav HorkýLomnička75----------------75
1206.Ondřej TomanKuřim75----------------75
1240.V. Cetl72----------------72
1282.E. Kadlecová69----------------69
1283.Miroslav JansaČebín69----------------69
1308.Dagmar MaláLipůvka68----------------68
1344.M. SvobodaKuřim66----------------66
1359.Kateřina Šrámková---------40-25-----65
1379.Š. Štěpánková64----------------64
1414.Jirka Zajíček----------3131-----62
1416.J. Pešková62----------------62
1454.Kristýna Moravcová-----35-24---------59
1470.Lucie Lepková----------3523-----58
1541.Adéla Steinhauserová------26---26------52
1542.Adéla Císařová--------2626-------52
1543.Iva Odehnalová--------2131-------52
1553.Jiří Škoda ml.-----16-2213--------51
1559.Marko Klok--------1428-8-----50
1562.Dominik Lepka----------2624-----50
1587.Aleš Katolický------2226---------48
1629.Martin Skopal--------2123-------44
1662.Michal Bašta------40----------40
1663.Michal Kavín------40----------40
1664.Filip Daniel-----------40-----40
1708.Josef Obůrka------35----------35
1709.Miloslav Doubek-----35-----------35
1710.Veronika Soukupová------35----------35
1711.Tereza Křížová----------35------35
1737.Věra Škodová-----31-----------31
1738.Josef Vaňous------31----------31
1739.Alžběta Zapletalová-----------31-----31
1740.Filip Křipský-----31-----------31
1776.Martin ŠtěpánekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------28----------28
1777.Kristýnka Pekařová-------28---------28
1778.Kryštof Vaňous-----------28-----28
1779.Nikola Varvařovská----------28------28
1780.Adam Kříž-----28-----------28
1781.Štěpánka Kavínová------28----------28
1782.Jakub Kos-----------28-----28
1783.Viktor Vondruška------28----------28
1784.Kristián HrnčířKuřim-----28-----------28
1815.Lukáš Vágner-------26---------26
1816.Markéta Helánová-----26-----------26
1817.Mikuláš ParaskaKuřim----------26------26
1818.Vendula Humpolíková-----26-----------26
1819.Lukáš Sláma ml.-----------26-----26
1820.Maria Glosová-------26---------26
1847.Dominik Huvar------25----------25
1848.Mikuláš Merta----------25------25
1849.Tereza Melicharová-----25-----------25
1850.Michal Škára------25----------25
1851.Lucie Veselá-------25---------25
1852.Martin Hruška----------25------25
1853.Martin Klouda-----25-----------25
1854.Adéla Ciencalová------25----------25
1884.Eliška Rozmahelová---------24-------24
1885.David Malý-----24-----------24
1886.David Veselý-----24-----------24
1887.Jiří OndriskaAK Tišnov-----24-----------24
1888.Jakub Winkler---------24-------24
1889.Šimon Erbes---------24-------24
1890.Martin Bardarov ------24-----------24
1891.Zdeněk Šindýlek-----24-----------24
1892.Sabina Kloudová-----24-----------24
1893.Anna Grossová------24----------24
1894.Pavel Hála ml.Kuřim----------24------24
1895.Veronika Zvonková---------24-------24
1920.Eliška Polzelbauerová-----23-----------23
1921.Lucie Vlčková---------23-------23
1922.Michal Bolcár-------23---------23
1923.Vojtěch Kaisler------23----------23
1951.Ondřej Tichý------22----------22
1952.Eliška Knoflíčková-----------22-----22
1953.Petra Burgetová-----------22-----22
1954.Oskar Vaněk-------22---------22
1955.Dalibor HladkýKuřim-----22-----------22
1956.Kryštof Tybinka-----22-----------22
1957.Nikola Janková-----22-----------22
1958.Max BeránekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------22----------22
1959.Martina Jelínková-----22-----------22
1960.Jiří KutálekAK Tišnov-----22-----------22
1961.Tomáš Crha------22----------22
1988.Jan Kaisler------21----------21
1989.Martin Budín-----21-----------21
1990.Nela Kropáčková-----------21-----21
1991.Lubomír Vítkovič ml.---------21-------21
2012.Lucie Grobarčiková-----20-----------20
2013.Jan Mičán-----------20-----20
2014.Sebastian Janek-----20-----------20
2015.Patrik Kotouček------20----------20
2016.Petr Cabejšek-----------20-----20
2017.Tomáš Crhák------20----------20
2018.Sebastian JaskulkaKuřim---------20-------20
2048.Tobiáš Svoboda---------19-------19
2049.Lucie HarisováAK Tišnov-----19-----------19
2050.Tadeáš Boček-----19-----------19
2069.Veronika VedralováKuřim-----18-----------18
2070.Tomáš Mareš------18----------18
2084.Jana MatuškováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------17----------17
2085.Viktorie Svobodová---------17-------17
2108.Ema Vítkovičová---------16-------16
2127.Jakub OndriskaAK Tišnov-----15-----------15
2128.Jan Dupal-----15-----------15
2129.Ctibor Prokop-----------15-----15
2158.Viktor Chocholatý-----------12-----12
2159.Jan MatuškaBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------12----------12
2160.Viktor Jankovský-----12-----------12
2168.Lucie Mazánková-----11-----------11
1284.Lumír OndrákNové Město na Moravě1936-------69---------69
149.Jiří LechPlki tým Brno193716×81---24629839065---------1080
201.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158---------869
228.Josef KubíkPtačina Adamov193811×---348132685055-60-------713
320.Pavel CahelSokol Brno1938---57-581031115760-------446
721.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855---------168
790.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575---------------140
1501.Ivan ŠkrabalBlansko1938---56-------------56
417.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice1939------------4211130132306
39.Alois BradáčOrel Žďár nad Sáz.194051×-1562383663311491853823731911891483281---3077
1221.Bedřich Vopička1940-74---------------74
47.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194126×-63----------10416245112914002903
51.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia & Orel Židenice194143×-----3813077218825022919414135475673272738
15.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194259×8889337581552420391165137189-511868314879612615474
397.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572---------------327
682.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943------------4611131-179
1567.František KrejčíBrno1943---------50-------50
71.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194426×-----74-125148339202--42293327822073
619.Jiří ŠtrajtRájec1944------13469---------203
1396.Pavel KošťálČAFC Židenice1944-------63---------63
1581.Luboš DrhaLiga 100 Praha1944----49------------49
1665.Miloš ŠimonPSK Union Praha1944-----------40-----40
30.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno194552×33716541115319938628620620528345724410510212190-3741
1135.Jaroslav ČechLiga 100 Praha1945--------81--------81
136.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------3658491214
299.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia1946-62686359-5962--5660-----489
641.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973--------192
1309.František Kubíček Relax Dobré Pole1946-------------68---68
1471.Jiří NevrtalVelká Bíteš1946----------58------58
1505.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT Adamov1946--------56--------56
158.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132--1052
479.Jan CharvátTriatlon klub Brno1947--------126----1341--261
57.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194929×----412350386128-27----1121610542584
129.Petr KriegBMT Brno194920×---1572631381971435911593-107----1272
612.Alois PlchPlki tým Brno1949---746766-----------207
752.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70---------156
811.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163-------------134
27.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110-3911
72.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226-2058
206.Milan StrachoňSlavkov195011×-------------329253243-825
221.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688-747
435.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147289
1154.Svatopluk KudličkaLRS Vyškov1950--------------79--79
1241.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72-------------72
1417.Miloslav ČervAtletika Polička1950------------62----62
102.Zdeněk ŠvábSokol Žabovřesky195120×47135582387322------------1617
365.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60----371
411.Ludvík DavidSokol Slavkov1951-----67-13676---32----311
459.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-------------4927-194270
1113.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82------------82
1771.Bohuslav ČápOrel Hradec Králové1951-------------29---29
2148.Miroslav ZavřelBrno1951---------13-------13
82.Jiří BrtníkOrel Ochoz195221×-----------1474243161464224141869
536.Vladimír CvrkalKontest Tišnov195289-7967-------------235
1175.Petr HorákovskýAC Moravská Slavia1952--------77--------77
1695.Vladimír PospíchalBrno1952-----------38-----38
2208.Jaroslav BělkaVyškov1952-------------1---1
14.Jaroslav KašeBarnex sport Brno195362×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-4665497
66.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195317×173716487--6884---7714964-10772382152
280.Zdeněk KalužaOrel Pozořice1953-----------155384----539
674.Pavel Sedláček Orel Starý Lískovec1953---------34---1-146-181
702.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174-174
712.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953---------------172-172
718.Luděk GrossSPGŠ Znojmo1953---8584------------169
831.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-127
1114.Pavel KubíčekOrel Žďár nad Sáz.1953-----82-----------82
1176.Milan Malý1953------77----------77
1530.Jiří PotůčekVelké Přítočno1953------------54----54
22.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195446×----1483342923213312132696752-16105210814200
28.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195429×------------199200333157615563864
274.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790-----549
408.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka195483161----72----------316
491.Bohuslav Pustina Šneci Běleč1954-------------22334--257
557.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954--------5812741------226
988.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92-------92
1397.Petr GlancBrno1954-----63-----------63
1686.Jan NovotnýModřice1954------------39----39
4.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195581×--8278476563578305586360469363451338186129213027429
9.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195565×767371663211231324194054262540115665222149615195996
45.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna195534×-7885717047855648285-251175---3902162937
114.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218-1491
186.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195511×---------1338893-91318-216939
358.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074----------379
363.Josef SchwarzSK Chotěboř1955---9119091-----------372
484.Pavel SvobodaSloup1955----839284----------259
542.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-----------46----187233
795.Petr KrejčiříkBrno1955---71--56--11-------138
1285.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69----69
1360.Antonín PrčíkOrel Hodonín1955-----------65-----65
1398.Jaromír KohoutekBrno1955------------63----63
1418.Vladislav Fildán Ekol team Brno1955-----------62-----62
1419.Lubor MotejlNymburk1955-----62-----------62
1605.Paul Bundo New Zealand1955------------47----47
23.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195628×----8990180----93-427534125214724137
90.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Židenice195623×--75711897771163897728103475413573581760
118.František KolínekAK Perná195615×----101989410598941921919226987--1421
121.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209-1381
324.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216440
355.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58------381
366.Václav ŠindýlekKuřim195675-155-72--67---------369
584.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956---------------215-215
753.Štefan ŠimekSokol Mořice1956-----84--72--------156
1080.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85--------85
1097.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83----------83
1361.Roman TřískaBrno1956--------65--------65
1813.Radmila JeníčkováBitýška1956--------------27--27
327.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208437
474.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957-------------11127135264
485.Zdeněk SmutnýAHA Vyškov1957--89----86----84----259
525.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171--------------239
688.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178-------178
892.Vladimír ŠilhanOriginál Ježek1957--------------108--108
1092.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84---------84
1155.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79--79
1458.Marie HynštováAHA Vyškov1957------------59----59
2209.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957-------------1---1
38.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195835×594508460550636--531---------3279
124.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice & Business Link1958---------------7266131339
198.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475------------874
224.Jan TeclTroubsko1958--811516878-7991-92-83----723
242.Lubomír NovákTTC Brno1958--87-223144--182--------636
312.Jarmila KitnerováPlki tým Brno1958---671066153179---------466
464.Zdeněk ZachariášBrno1958--767452-66----------268
523.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201-240
540.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958----------------234234
634.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195---------195
671.Jiří TarantSloup1958---93-------89-----182
1035.Aleš Mikauš1958----88------------88
1093.Zdeněk VrágaAC Moravská Slavia1958-------------84---84
1459.Ivan JanuškaŠanov1958-------------59---59
96.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195912×-------------237874519071682
101.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195916×8788-8963848688938787857161662432451623
204.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre1959-------------53080230-840
334.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353-422
480.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261-------261
650.Zdeněk KratochvílIvančice19599693---------------189
675.Pavel BekeniStarobrno1959----181------------181
759.Petr HartmannBrno1959----------------155155
816.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666-----132
861.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561-----116
1049.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87---87
1666.Miroslav BřezaKohoutovice1959--------------40--40
13.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196053×---1661741778462-249547483419313213133713555579
46.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196016×----------4664666760118514422930
167.Blanka FabrikováBrno196011×-------------55121377971001
353.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227-387
416.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69----307
676.Pavel KratochvílSokol Rudíkov1960------181----------181
734.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960---------------164-164
762.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73-----------153
1115.Jarek JakubecVancouver1960----------82------82
1222.Vlastimil VlčekKuřim1960--74--------------74
1568.Libor DražanSokol Kuničky1960-----50-----------50
1855.Ivana HuvarováKuřim1960-------------25---25
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim196195×-3695464565326436376406576515256114223593331485128010146
10.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639-5985
620.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49---203
663.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89--184
739.Vítězslav PrudekMoravec Benešov1961---------8478------162
807.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961----6174-----------135
812.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668-----134
817.Tomáš MiřejovskýSabzo Praha1961----6567-----------132
905.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105---------------105
973.Jindřich MartinecRadostice1961--------94--------94
1028.Petr OrlichFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí1961-------------89---89
1259.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71------71
1380.Jan KouřilPrdlavka Modřice1961------64----------64
1489.Jitka ČermákováSKOL Brno1961-----------57-----57
1516.Marek KrálíkNC Vyškov1961---------55-------55
1623.Roman VaclLelekovice1961-----------45-----45
1653.Hana TovaryšováOrel Horní Moštěnice1961------------40-1--41
1702.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---37
5.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196276×-95664663638282634648428264617630414427694412347148
26.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-12703932
43.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196233×---80225--3063818123211968134356486362945
85.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177------1824
98.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231-1667
245.Aleš BřezinaPinax Brno1962--84329150----60-------623
461.Vilma PodmelováCyklo Lasl Brno1962-------67158----2717--269
657.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186-186
699.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962---------------175-175
808.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164-----------135
941.Miroslav KadlecTýdeník Naše Slovácko1962-------98---------98
1286.Luděk Zezulka1962------69----------69
1643.Jitka HorákováOrel Silůvky1962-----------------42
1785.Zdeněk SadeckýNedvědice1962--------------28--28
7.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267-6737
25.Petr PatočkaIvančice196343×-98605494680480373479286175145-231----4046
180.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196311×-----------17512010378475-951
304.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98---------483
317.Tomáš PisarčíkVelká Bíteš1963--36690-------------456
455.Milan MišákTragéd tým Brno1963-----86-91-94-------271
703.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-------------61-166173
771.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179---------------150
804.Vladimír ProseckýKuřim19637264---------------136
1050.Lubomír PlachýUni Brno1963----87------------87
1064.Zdeněk RajnošekŽďár nad Sázavou1963--------86--------86
1131.Zdenka KlimešováKuřim1963----------34--461--81
1156.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79--------79
1399.Ivana HerzigováSPGŠ Znojmo1963----63------------63
1434.Jarmila SmolíkováSokol Přísnotice1963-------61---------61
1472.Antonín SmolíkHrušovany u Brna1963-------------58---58
1649.Vladimír KutilCK Komín Brno1963--------42--------42
35.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz196448×----59477379-6636829735646280212839-3379
144.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko1964----------------11401140
175.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71------970
176.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964-------------113141714-968
248.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964----------------620620
319.Petr KloboukKuřim1964---------------213235448
617.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964---------------204-204
659.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964---------------185-185
727.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80---166
754.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977----156
903.František KrchákBrno1964------------105----105
914.Václav OžanaTJ Nové Město1964---101-------------101
921.Jiří SkotákSC Ráječko1964-----------62-38---100
1177.Josef MusilNáměšť nad Oslavou1964----------77------77
1207.Petr SmolákOrel Vysoké Mýto1964------------75----75
1703.František Krchafit-online.cz1964------------37----37
1741.Vlastimil MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1964-------------31---31
6.Petr NovotnýKuřim196575×51852050648948450940542041439035323285139439087007115
59.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno196521×---------7683151842693937156812452
60.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196519×----------5913061-11682212252413
104.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice196517×--------7152620573--1052204061606
113.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com196511×-10110118992---94----88902565041515
115.Ronald BartákKuřim196518×------30483433302-16881-86--1457
151.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196511×------------6324088685-1076
263.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221-------566
276.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219544
345.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207399
395.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56----329
426.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598--------296
651.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296------------188
1116.Jiří Paulíček1965-82---------------82
1117.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82------------82
1226.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73------------73
1260.Radek Kopčanind.1965-----71-----------71
1400.Petr PilnáčekOrel Vysoké Mýto1965------------63----63
1555.Martin BlahaVelká Bíteš1965--------------51--51
2210.Dana DočkalováJavorníky1965-------------1---1
19.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196647×5892933736541855715639819528036491----5134769
53.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice196636×--------45182300433270182606105792661
127.Martin ŠimunekBotanka Running1966----------------13181318
231.Jana KalováAP Brno196614×-----2474963-195130--19---703
300.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416------488
303.Radek DočkalRila team Brno1966-------93110-8810194----486
393.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353--331
452.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966-------7767------129-273
487.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966------------64--195-259
774.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71--149
806.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136-136
915.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101------------101
983.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93---------93
1136.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81---------------81
1208.Roman HumlíčekKuřim1966--75--------------75
1209.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75----75
1506.Alena HolickáBrno1966------56----------56
1526.Petr Hála AK Tišnov1966-------------3321--54
1531.Lubomír Novosedlík1966------54----------54
2109.Šárka GalíkováBrno1966-------------16---16
40.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196720×------------8029839214607442974
80.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215------1886
119.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128--------1397
235.Zdeněk DrimlČeská1967----------------685685
258.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246-596
271.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967--------------284268-552
331.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177--------427
388.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967--------------2163176341
428.Vladimír DiatkaBrno1967-----243----52------295
478.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262262
494.Roman ForalBrno1967----------------256256
537.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967----------------235235
569.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61----221
737.Roman GrycBrno1967-91---72-----------163
938.Martina MikušováZetor Brno1967--------63-35------98
974.Petr PřikrylKOB Moira Brno1967----------94------94
1065.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86---------------86
1178.Miroslav BartákMokrá Horákov1967-------------77---77
1185.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76---------76
1536.Radvan MidášKřup Brno1967-------------53---53
2071.Dana SkřičkováBrno1967--------------18--18
2211.Hana FučíkováOrel Obřany1967--------------1--1
17.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519-5121
68.Petr JančaříkAAC Brno196812×--------94-----2919907632138
95.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196811×--------------1447688041716
164.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196812×-------------1661912274451029
279.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93----542
350.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347-394
528.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237-237
694.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83----176
757.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155------155
772.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377--------150
809.Regina MokráBrno1968---------------135-135
818.Ota VlasákŠmeral Brno1968----65--67---------132
922.Raddy DivisLelekovice1968------------5545---100
1036.Karel HrbáčekÚtěchov1968----------88------88
1098.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83------83
1099.Pavel Kocman1968------83----------83
1532.Petr SvobodaBrno1968-------54---------54
1569.Antonín KošuličBrno1968----------50------50
49.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196922×-------------175251107613292831
84.Romana MachotováKuřim196922×------------8019516110073921835
87.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga196917×----------162164753211674794431811
122.Zdeněk PolákHorizont Blansko196914×------579403394--------1376
160.Petr Janek Orel Židenice196916×---------134134151137197291--1044
197.Simona NečasováKuřim196918×-----------34419412511206-880
260.Jiří Bubeník ml.LRS Vyškov1969-------82165340-------587
318.Tomáš ProkopKuřim1969------371----80-----451
382.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169----351
652.Richard Němec Blansko1969-------------188---188
748.Jaroslav KonečnýTri Lamy1969-------7582--------157
1029.Anna BáčováTJ Svitavy1969----89------------89
1443.Pavel HledíkKuřim1969--------------60--60
1460.Vlado MatoušekŽďár nad Sázavou1969--------------59--59
1593.Jiřina SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1969------------48----48
11.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197046×----------496590597559574182013095945
77.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí197030×-75-20116219629518957195584954-181941991942
78.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno197012×--------------42410045131941
109.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197011×-------------848811702201562
165.Petr HojačStart Brno197010×-------------254254503-1011
218.Petr KazdaBrno1970---------------762-762
298.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970--------------131360-491
380.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970----------65101---186-352
403.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156--------321
502.Tomáš PokludaMokrá Hora1970--------250--------250
507.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970----------------247247
614.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178207
708.Lenka PalkováRosice1970--77---51----44-----172
823.Dita HrubešováSynthon1970-------------7654--130
893.Petr Horký st.UBM - TJ Průkopník Brno1970----------87------108
906.Petr KotyzaUni Brno1970--------105--------105
963.Radim FloriánAP Brno1970---------95-------95
1081.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85--------------85
1227.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73-------------73
1242.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72-----72
1261.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71-----71
1616.Petr BoudnýBřezina1970----------46------46
1661.Tomáš Koudelka BěhejBrno.com1970--------------40--40
12.Libor KonečnýKuřim197142×----------326584608537555187213315813
42.Aleš PalkoUni Brno197127×--110550660550660-110110101110-----2961
61.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110---2410
112.Petr DanielStart Brno197112×-------------1563327772561521
139.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim197111×-----------52-35686074211183
147.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí197116×----64156-----125401200-169-1115
193.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992--------886
378.Radek DoušekTJ Slovan Podlesí1971-26886--------------354
604.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209209
605.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209-209
701.David KraváčekHořice1971------174----------174
755.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156156
865.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114---114
907.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105-------105
1004.Petr PražákTJ Doksy1971-------91---------91
1167.Pavel Doležal1971-78---------------78
1310.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68---------68
1324.Romana VlčkováStřelka Brno1971------67----------67
1325.Roman ČermákBrno1971----67------------67
1461.Pavel HálaKuřim1971----------59------59
1507.Lukáš KomárekLelekovice1971------------56----56
1517.Kamila Svobodová Relax Fit Team Blansko1971-------------55---55
1518.Rudolf KalašBoskovice1971--------------55--55
1570.Roman Šimon HilscherKuřim1971-----------50-----50
1594.Jana SylůčkováBrno1971-----------48-----48
1624.Petr MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1971-------------45---45
1729.Václav VávraHrušovany1971-------------34---34
1742.Marek SikoraFC F#C#1971-----------------31
31.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197232×94316294185175---28737927728290176855375343711
83.Martin VičarZlobice Kuřim197224×172-78578364330148-80-111------1861
111.Ivona JaskulkováRajhrad197225×-----183-383463319205------1553
157.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina197211×-----------468822804124141062
159.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972----------------10511051
190.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia1972--969810198-11010520295------905
208.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972-----------87797881241245811
230.Ondřej PoučHO Vyškov1972----------------707707
262.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423----------575
284.Ivan MrhačŠtěpánovice1972------138-15716659------520
325.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387------439
347.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547----395
412.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64---311
431.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81--------293
432.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193---------291
486.Leoš NěmecTri Lamy1972-----8585-89--------259
515.Igor Toman Vyškov1972---------------244-244
599.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210-210
700.Helena SoldánováRousínov1972-------59---64-51---174
704.Antonín ŠindelkaRadio klub Blansko1972----------82-91----173
709.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172--172
898.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu1972--------------107--107
960.Pavel Přikryl Šneci Běleč1972-------------95---95
989.Michal PávekBrno1972---92-------------92
1066.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86---------86
1137.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81---------------81
1157.Milan HamingerOpen reality Brno1972--------79--------79
1287.Jan MartínekSC Ráječko1972-----------69-----69
1362.Jan ŽákVltava1972------------65----65
1508.Marek HladnýBrno1972-------------56---56
1556.Martina MatulováZetor Brno1972---------51-------51
1571.Vlaďka AdamováBřezina1972---------50-------50
1595.Petr ZelenákChorvátský Grob1972-------------48---48
2019.Aleš DrlíkAK Tišnov1972--------------20--20
2020.Anna VávrováHrušovany1972-------------20---20
2130.Jiří MiholaOrel Brno Lesná1972-------------15---15
2205.Renata MikováOrel Obřany1972-------------11--2
2.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197377×--62238958359950042321153165062653575852720668649884
3.Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí197394×414525512586435489539384282351414499298462221143514029248
16.Zbyněk BednářJamné197343×--------24152860925772318412123617385411
37.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197324×--------110320-4975042971915379003356
89.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197319×496475--148831696872-56----199-1766
97.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197314×-----------7424468286-9991671
120.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388--1397
126.David JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí197317×-3352471591611495514776--------1329
174.Tomáš VojtíšekSC Testudo1973------------67--227679973
177.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197311×--9888183186--9195--16462---967
187.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924-924
211.Roman GoldschmidtAC Moravská Slavia1973---184105210110----98-98---805
236.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233676
254.Jan BrabecPodlesí1973-------333269--------602
265.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-----------945711157-230562
307.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284---474
341.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973-------------53163188-404
373.Zdeněk VáclavekKuřim1973----138-8175--63------357
387.Veronika FloriánováAP Brno1973----70-6668-141-------345
398.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973--------------77249-326
482.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260-260
595.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211-211
624.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201201
658.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973----------------186186
716.Tomáš JagelskýBrno1973----170------------170
782.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71----145
1067.Radim KheilKometa Brno1973------------86----86
1168.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78----------78
1257.Pavel StibalČeská1973-----------50--21--71
1311.Radek MatoušBrno1973-------68---------68
1345.Jan ŠkarabelaBrno1973------------66----66
1363.Tomáš LimberkVelešovice1973-----------65-----65
1381.Libor SuchýLetovice1973----------64------64
1391.Šárka PolákováHO Lemra1973-----------41-22---63
1420.Martin JežBrno1973----------62------62
1421.Pavel BracekNedvědice1973-------------62---62
1473.Petr BedanSpešov1973--------------58--58
1509.Lucie HruškováBrno1973---------56-------56
1537.Martin RůžičkaMikulov1973--------------53--53
1732.Pavel ZelenýBrno1973---------32-------32
1924.Steve GeorgesBrno1973-------------23---23
130.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262-1262
134.Romana DrimlováČeská1974----------------12381238
169.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974--------------222777-999
182.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí197413×---68-65158615858--85-4195197949
185.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197411×---1622498217789------188--947
189.David KunešTišnov197411×--------87342173--22286--910
199.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov1974----208----206------460874
219.Jan HelánStřelice197410×---842927923472---------761
250.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584-615
252.Petr StloukalCyklosport Česká1974------67541---------608
326.Lucie JaníkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974-163223----53---------439
335.Zdeňka KomárkováOlešnice1974---90--85-848478------421
356.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974---------------185196381
477.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178-----------262
492.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213257
500.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251-------251
503.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691-----249
572.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974----------------220220
579.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216-216
684.Ivana SkařoupkováOrel Vyškov1974-------------54-170179
740.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974---------------162-162
747.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124-----157
777.Renata Prokešová Brno1974-------------10641--147
908.David VedralBrno1974-105---------------105
942.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98--98
1005.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91-----91
1068.Vladimír KalovskýSKOL Brno1974-----------86-----86
1100.Jan JuřicaOrel Židenice1974-----------83-----83
1158.Lukáš ProšekBrno1974---------79-------79
1186.Dušan PavlůPraha1974-76---------------76
1210.Radim ČížVUT Brno1974--------------75--75
1211.Filip TrojanPodlesí1974-----75-----------75
1223.Zdeněk MišunHell 6661974-------74---------74
1228.Radek KuchařOpen reality Brno1974--------73--------73
1229.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73------73
1243.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72---72
1312.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68----68
1346.Pavel Špaček AK Tišnov1974-------------66---66
1510.Karel KollarčíkKuřim1974-----------56-----56
1538.Marcela Káčová AK Tišnov1974-------------53---53
1539.Hana MüllerováAK Drnovice1974--------------53--53
1546.Radka HaasováSC Ráječko1974-----------52-----52
1572.Eva HyánkováNew Balance Team1974--------50--------50
1606.Robert JahodaBrno1974--------------47--47
1821.Zdenka KoudelkováBehejBrno.com1974--------------26--26
2021.Kateřina PospíšilováBrno1974-------------20---20
2149.Jiří OšmeraLelekovice1974-------------13---13
2195.Radek ŠnepfenberkTišnov1974--------------7--7
8.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197555×---9318518647810146329765955646753726171514056403
33.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197524×------------70297428119714833475
52.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197520×-------------75239104013172671
58.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197517×----107149-75203------68413332551
76.Lucie NovotnáBrno197531×---------478403414384292---1971
135.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292----------1218
205.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282-838
240.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975------88--------560-648
259.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130--589
268.Petr KupecSTS Chvojkovice Brod1975-27894186-------------558
286.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975--------------72239204515
291.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975-------------2872403-503
383.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264-350
384.Jiří ŠkodaTJ Oslavany1975-----90-888586-------349
457.Zuzana NehybováBrno1975-----------7014159---270
481.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170-261
526.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975---------------238-238
571.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110------220
591.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212-212
633.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197197
636.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180-194
667.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184-184
679.Renata BřezinováKuřim1975----------61119-----180
763.Věra BoudníkováBlansko1975-----------52100----152
783.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145145
844.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45---124
894.Pavla VšetečkováMotojournal1975----------53--55---108
943.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--98
954.Marek GalvasŽabovřesky1975--96--------------96
1013.Dušan KnoflíčekŽďár nad Sázavou1975-90---------------90
1069.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86--------------86
1082.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85---------85
1101.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83-------------83
1140.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129---80
1230.Tomáš TeleckýSKOL Brno1975-----------73-----73
1231.Petr VinteraVyškov1975-------------73---73
1244.Silvie DivišováAK Drnovice1975-------------72---72
1262.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71-------71
1401.Sebastian Kovačičind.1975-----63-----------63
1444.Šárka BuchtováBrno1975-----------60-----60
1519.Petra AchtenBrno1975--------------55--55
20.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197643×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-11377334536
41.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197622×-------------25335013999632965
123.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky197613×----------85-569450-240-1344
162.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě1976---------------7742601034
195.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976--------------148256481885
216.Zdeněk HurtKuřim197611×-85--315----7919975-12---765
296.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318-------491
323.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443-443
392.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252-332
402.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1160161322
404.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976-------------11150168320
422.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976----------------300300
425.Richard KolářVzácný kytky1976---19998------------297
430.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1147146294
529.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976----------------237237
639.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193193
655.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187-187
664.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92--184
705.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984---------------173
975.Petr NovákZetor Brno1976-------94---------94
1118.Přemysl NovotnýHell 6661976-------82---------82
1141.Michal MikušTišnov1976--------------80--80
1245.Karel KubenOrel Obřany1976-------------72---72
1263.Rostislav BeranLipůvka1976-----71-----------71
1264.Tomáš StehlíkJablonec nad Nisou1976--------71--------71
1326.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67---------------67
1347.Milan FrnochZlín1976-66---------------66
1382.Marek RinkaKravaře1976-------------64---64
1639.Jana NěmečkováKuřim1976--------------43--43
1786.Markéta MazlováAHA Vyškov1976--------------28--28
1856.Martin BenešBrno1976--------------25--25
2206.Martina KessnerováOrel Obřany1976-------------11--2
2212.Veronika FormankováHlinsko1976-------------1---1
88.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice197710×--------------425-13611786
106.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-7292332141598
178.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977--------------34928-962
184.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977--------------94282572948
203.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky197714×----------56-47130624--857
210.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977-----------10589-90258264806
225.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------181264270715
238.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226661
261.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-580
273.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284----550
275.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-------------87--459546
283.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940------530
287.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105----513
288.Tomáš OndráčekBrno1977101204-105-101-----------511
306.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105----------480
339.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410410
343.Petr VejchodaBrno1977--838172164-----------400
420.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977----210--------91---301
653.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188-188
665.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88----184
695.Michal UrbánekVzácný kytky1977---8888------------176
788.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142142
984.Vít MatoušekSuvenýři Brno1977-93---------------93
1037.Antonín TomaštíkVyškov1977-----88-----------88
1102.Martin PalásekLotrando Brno1977-------------83---83
1119.Petr HadačNew Balance Team1977--------82--------82
1462.Hynek SkotákBlansko1977-----------59-----59
1474.Petr SedlákBrno1977-----------58-----58
1475.Leona PlekancováDianetika Brno1977----58------------58
1547.Luboš SikoraBrno-Líšeň1977-------------52---52
1557.Barbora VenulováKopník Brno1977----------51------51
1650.Lucie BoudnáBřezina1977----------42------42
1667.Vít JakubecSilvini Madshus1977--------------40--40
1857.Kristýna ZavřelováTrilux1977---------25-------25
2051.Daniela MidášováKřup Brno1977-----------------19
2213.Andrea JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1977-------------1---1
92.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197812×-------------1491624889361735
100.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-1591636
173.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201--976
237.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62--674
241.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978--------------41-602643
294.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243498
309.David VránekBrno1978----------------472472
336.Pavel MatoušekKC Brno1978---------82---82-257-421
399.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978110105110--------------325
513.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245245
527.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238-238
530.Martin ŠerákSokol Bílovice nad Svitavou1978---------------237-237
543.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978---------------233-233
553.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978----------------228228
600.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56--------209
632.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357--198
690.Jiří VeskaValašské Meziříčí1978----90--87---------177
769.Tomáš BärŘíčany1978-------------150---150
775.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978--------------1148-149
776.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978----------------149149
794.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139--------139
880.Petr HubáčekNové Město na Moravě1978-----110-----------110
964.Radek TicháčekJičín1978-----------95-----95
965.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95-----95
1006.Radek JízdnýKuřim1978-91---------------91
1038.Pavel PonešTK Sokoli1978-----------88-----88
1051.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87----87
1288.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69-----69
1490.Kateřina DokoupilováBrno1978------------57----57
1668.Pavel VališHalačovce1978--------------40--40
1787.Zdeněk BeránekPraha1978--------------28--28
63.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197915×105-89-----------41612135102333
86.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport1979----------------18181818
125.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-------------87182-10661335
155.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---2514971072
163.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979----------------10311031
223.Vladimír ZávodníkLažany1979--2678828489-----------728
257.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161------------597
301.Radek CrhaVidonín1979---------------242246488
361.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206377
368.Pavel JuřicaMK Seitl Ostrava1979--------8785--79117---368
467.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267-267
489.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979----------61-----197258
554.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228-228
582.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215--215
642.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168-191
643.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191-191
662.Vendula VrbováKuřim1979-----67-117---------184
909.Michal BalcarUni Brno1979-----105-----------105
944.Jiří MiřejovskýTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1979---------98-------98
990.Miroslav SvětlákMost1979-92---------------92
1045.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979------------51-36--87
1052.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87---87
1145.Tomáš RůžičkaREKOIMX1979------------80----80
1246.Radka PrívarováKKM Čadca1979-------------72---72
1348.Miroslav BohdálekKuřim1979---66-------------66
1476.Petr MusilBrno1979-----58-----------58
1596.Petra StřihavkováAC Choceň1979----------48------48
1625.Jan KlusoňLelekovice1979--------------45--45
1633.Žaneta ŠirokáBlansko1979-----------------44
1669.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--------------40--40
2169.Petr KoptákRosice1979--------------11--11
2189.Lenka DrlíkováAK Tišnov1979--------------8--8
2214.Kateřina ŠkvařilováOrel Lomnice1979-------------1---1
2215.Lenka FojtováOrel Obřany1979-------------1---1
29.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198025×-------------433316146515323746
34.Magda Janková Brno198026×---------6210721728313929397613063383
79.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------805187895381925
202.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272-858
207.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980--------83182358192-----815
209.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980------59-----13377128-413810
239.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258655
290.Tomáš ParnicaAK Most198010111010198-98-----------508
369.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-364
371.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208-361
391.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251335
497.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253253
608.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147------208
630.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199-199
696.Věra NovákováZetor Brno1980-------176---------176
768.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980----------------152152
784.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143-------143
881.Martin ŠmídStřelka Brno1980-110---------------110
882.Radek ŠíblBikezone Brno1980--------110--------110
945.Valerio TaddeiMilano1980----------98------98
946.Andrej GomzíkTurnov1980-------98---------98
966.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team Brno1980-------95---------95
967.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95-------95
976.Luboš GrošekTTC Ski Blansko1980----94------------94
985.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93------93
1053.Radek MatuškaFitklub Rozstání1980-------87---------87
1083.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85----85
1103.Zbyněk VašíčekVilémovice1980-------83---------83
1146.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80----------80
1402.Monika BochraPolsko1980------63----------63
1573.Lukáš MaňásekYSOFT1980--------------50--50
1607.Bronislav FojtíkAmerican Flyers1980--------------47--47
1608.Helena HradeckáVUVEL Brno1980--------47--------47
1617.Soňa LysáBrno1980----------46------46
2086.Petr ŠmídHrušky1980--------------17--17
2196.Jana ČermákováZahrada 111980--------------7--7
50.Barbora SlámováBrno198113×---------------127315332806
69.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite198119×-----------413539421--7412114
171.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek1981--------------48441490979
200.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345------------871
215.Petr JuráčekACTAF Brno1981105--96278291-----------770
227.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487714
253.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768------605
338.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981---------9593-----222410
418.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981-------------3952215-306
434.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146-----------289
468.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267267
538.Radim LánaKuřim1981---------------235-235
544.Martin ŠtěpánekPopůvky1981---------------233-233
577.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981----------------217217
601.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554------209
800.Tomáš KocmanTovačov1981----------6177-----138
883.Radim SmutnýSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1981--110--------------110
1014.Radim ŠtampachKarviná1981----------90------90
1054.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87---------87
1138.Michaela OmováTurnov1981-------81---------81
1159.Jiří ŠenkýřOlešnice1981------79----------79
1160.Alena ChaloupeckáZnojmo1981-----79-----------79
1169.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78---------------78
1212.Pavel CzernýKarviná1981----------75------75
1224.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74----------74
1364.Jan PešákMH Ateliér1981--------65--------65
1383.Michal Staněk1981-------64---------64
1491.Vendula Dostálová1981------57----------57
1520.Jan PivecBrno1981--------------55--55
1563.Barbora ZborovskáVrbice1981---------2030------50
1657.Barbora JurováBrno1981--------------41--41
1743.Vlastimil HolerBrno1981---------31-------31
1768.Naďa VoráčováŠumperk1981---------30-------30
1896.Jana KlineckáHlinsko1981-------------24---24
2110.Barbora JakubcováBrno1981-------------16---16
2225.Petr Jelínek1981-----------------0
55.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198222×------------5315610614408652620
62.Michal Glier Doubravník198220×-------579311197408--199942762822346
65.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim1982---------------70714652172
91.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia1982------------81--7249501755
93.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno198219×----125124393-34777------6651731
138.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190-1200
226.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982---------------233482715
302.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290487
376.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982--------------93262-355
386.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982----------------346346
423.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982----------------300300
433.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289---289
463.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982---------------269-269
488.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982---------------259-259
495.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256256
501.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251251
516.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982---------------244-244
560.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225-225
606.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209209
609.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982---------------208-208
616.Václav MusilBlansko1982----------------205205
621.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982----------------203203
646.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190--190
660.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982----------------185185
677.Martin BeranTišnov1982---------------181-181
728.Martin KřižanSokol Křižanov19828383---------------166
745.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158158
749.Jaromír HejlTišnov Bikers1982---------157-------157
764.Zuzana JurišováKuřim1982----------7676-----152
884.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110---------110
916.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101---------101
947.Rostislav PuklVSK Uni Brno1982------------98----98
991.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92--------92
1055.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87----87
1084.Jan MedlíkŠumperk1982---------85-------85
1213.Tomáš Dufek1982----75------------75
1265.Zdenko TichýBrno1982--------------71--71
1422.Petr BurešFitklub Rozstání1982-------62---------62
1445.Miroslav VargaBrno - Řečkovice1982--------60--------60
1477.Andrea SlaninováKuřim1982----------58------58
1548.Jitka PísaříkováVzácný kytky1982----52------------52
1640.Ondřej ŽenkaBrno1982------------43----43
1687.Lenka ČinčárováBrno1982------------39----39
1712.Petra KoumalováJinačovice1982-------------35---35
54.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198318×-------------5836631391-2637
56.Petr KoutnýUni Brno198325×405215545632613105101----------2616
94.Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí1983----13981---------24912621731
117.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156--1428
150.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149-----1080
183.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775-949
194.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267886
220.Václav StrnadInkosport1983------------98101--552751
277.Martina LachmanováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459-544
281.Šárka MacháčkováAC Moravská Slavia1983--------193344-------537
475.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67----------263
508.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247247
551.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983---------------229-229
552.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147----------228
564.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983---------------224-224
573.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267--219
585.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215-215
594.Antonín HlaváčekTelebák Blansko1983--101--110-----------211
656.Tomáš ŠlajsKOB Choceň1983-------186---------186
666.Martin RůžičkaNávojná1983-------------184---184
706.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81-------173
735.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043--163
760.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983---------------155-155
829.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128-128
845.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-124
917.Ladislav SukUniverzita Brno1983-------101---------101
992.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92----92
1094.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84-----84
1120.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82----------82
1232.Lenka JiřičkováSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1983--73--------------73
1549.Jan Studený Říčany1983--------------52--52
1634.Zdeněk KalužaBrno1983------------44----44
1635.Petra BauerováBrno1983------------44----44
1651.Alena KonečnáBrno1983----42------------42
1688.Veronika HolubováNew Balance Team1983--------39--------39
1814.Tomáš PlánkaBrno1983-------------27---27
1925.Oldřich PasekaMoravské Knínice1983-----------------23
2197.Lenka EffenbergerováBrno1983--------------7--7
24.Lukáš SlámaBrno198421×--------707377908616992157118614089
172.Ivan UrbánekBrno198411×-------------416299263-978
266.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984-------------86-476-562
305.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481----------481
374.Aleš HnízdilTJ Sokol Lomnička / Kuřim1984---------357-------357
421.David KabáthSK Žabovřesky1984------20398---------301
493.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257-257
510.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175---------------246
514.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984----------------245245
550.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229----------229
561.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225225
615.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984---------------206-206
710.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87-----------172
729.Michal KlíčPředklášteří1984------166----------166
955.Martin MoravecOrel Orlice1984-------------96---96
968.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95---95
1002.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744--91
1056.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87-----87
1104.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83---83
1233.Stanislav JančíkMokrá1984------------73----73
1384.Jindřiška MartinkováSpartak Vlašim1984---------64-------64
1403.Eva KudělkováBrno1984-----------63-----63
1492.Radomír MacekBrno1984----------57------57
1731.Jana OcelováBrno1984--------------33--33
2170.Julie HorynováMoravské Knínice1984--------------11--11
2183.Ladislav VargaBrno1984-------------9---9
32.Lucie NedomováLysice198523×-------------495410126413083477
36.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník198521×---------149361--80-135014263366
48.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198512×--------------176106116502887
74.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš1985---------------17662382004
103.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------3213582181608
154.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073-1073
243.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245634
348.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290395
357.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985-----------76--80224-380
362.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35--373
377.Jiří DoležalSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985-------215139--------354
424.Lukáš PlachýUni Brno198598--10596------------299
460.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------270270
490.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258258
531.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985----------------237237
590.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165-212
592.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985----------------212212
838.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126-------126
885.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110--110
956.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985------96----------96
977.Vladimír ml. PospíchalBrno1985-----------94-----94
993.Radek MožnýBrno1985------92----------92
1007.Vladimír SpíchalBrno1985----------91------91
1015.Karel PauschekRocktechnik Brno1985-------90---------90
1030.Jakub JurčagaTJ Sokol Maxičky Ječín1985---------89-------89
1059.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86--86
1147.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80--80
1170.Tomáš FikáčekZetor Brno1985-------78---------78
1266.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71----71
1327.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67------67
1521.Lucie KoudelkováBrno1985-----------55-----55
1574.Michal KlimešSK Meteor Brno1985-------------50---50
1582.Jiří MachalaBrno1985------------49----49
1696.Zdeněk PluháčekAC Senetářov1985-------------38---38
192.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178------------898
295.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986----------------498498
322.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986---------------444-444
354.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986--------------101282-383
360.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377---377
410.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986----------------243313
471.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986---------------266-266
512.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64------245
549.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230-230
558.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226226
596.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986----------------211211
635.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195-195
733.Petr VitulaKuřim1986----89----76-------165
957.Petr Němec Náměšť nad Oslavou1986----------96------96
958.Zbyněk PospíchalBrno1986--------------96--96
969.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95----95
986.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93----------93
1039.Miroslava ŠpácováStrelka Brno1986-88---------------88
1040.Damir DohaničSentice1986-----88-----------88
1070.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86-----86
1071.Tomáš SteinerSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1986--86--------------86
1121.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--------------82--82
1148.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80---80
1149.Zdeněk HomoláčChudčice1986-----80-----------80
1234.Anna FrišoufováZetor Brno1986---73-------------73
1269.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70--------------70
1289.Petr VolákKuřim1986------------69----69
1290.Marcel DučákPoprad1986-------------69---69
1463.Eva BukovjanováInkosport1986-------------59---59
1558.Petr HarestaBlansko1986-------------51---51
1626.Lucie CoufalováBrno1986---------45-------45
1636.Jaroslav SmrčkaŠtěchovice1986--------------44--44
1705.Kateřina NovotnáBrno1986--------------36--36
1858.Silvie SáraMoravské Knínice1986--------------25--25
2022.Barbora LukšíkováBrno1986--------------20--20
2190.Zdeněk ZáděraBrno1986--------------8--8
2207.Jan DzurekBrno1986--------------2--2
73.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430------2010
140.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě1987-------------17--11641181
267.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987---------------290272562
269.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987--778683-80--------232-558
292.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987------------888384248-503
313.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987--------------196270-466
329.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987----79-----95----261-435
340.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-------------8463-260407
367.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987----------------369369
385.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259-349
438.Dalibor NovákTTC Brno1987--84-13173-----------288
470.Tereza SoučkováAK Tišnov1987--1516451------------266
476.David KřížBrno1987---------------263-263
518.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987-------------42-201-243
534.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987---------------236-236
556.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987----------------227227
618.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204-204
732.Rudolf KovářOndra 69 Fans1987----------165------165
758.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987----65-------90----155
841.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-125
1105.Luděk VintrSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1987--83--------------83
1106.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83------------83
1214.Roman PatočkaIvančice1987-----75-----------75
1215.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75----75
1291.Pavel KroupaTragéd tým Brno1987-----69-----------69
1292.Michal MarekVelká Bíteš1987--------------69--69
1349.Martin KučeraHavířov1987--------------66--66
1423.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---62
1455.Eva PluháčkováAC Senetářov1987-------------59---59
1522.Marek LorencMěnín1987--------------55--55
1540.Šárka KizákováKupařovice1987---------53-------53
1713.Marek BatelkaTišnov1987----------35------35
105.Jan NováčekTišnov Bikers198818×----1605474459595193--70----1605
131.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988------------8372745175131259
293.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988----------------501501
498.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253-253
532.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165----------236
546.Zbyněk ŠmídTišnov Bikers1988---------140--91----231
575.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65---218
583.František Kubínekwww.fit-online.cz1988-------105---110-----215
644.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988----------------191191
785.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143-143
832.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127------------127
918.Ondřej RosaVSK Uni Brno a Orel Židenice1988-------------101---101
948.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98-----------98
959.Matěj RajnošekOr. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--------96--------96
972.Jan SklenářTišnov1988------------48-46--94
978.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94---------94
1016.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90---90
1057.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87-----87
1122.Tomáš NovákKuřim1988--------------82--82
1123.Tomáš KunderaTJ Slovan Podlesí1988---82-------------82
1161.Tomáš UrbánekPodlesí1988----79------------79
1179.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77--------------77
1216.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75------75
1293.Zuzana OndrášikováBratislava1988---------69-------69
1435.Petr NešpůrekBitýška1988------------61----61
1478.Kateřina Staňkováwww.fit-online.cz1988-----------58-----58
1658.Tereza PalačkováKuřim1988--------------41--41
2023.Ondřej SedláčekOrel Žatčany1988--------------20--20
2052.Jan HarsaRosice1988--------------19--19
18.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198939×--------88467562937297026041670-4915
70.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198913×--------------33910087642111
99.Marek VobornýKřoví1989------------89--52510411655
214.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198913×----541518417068-70---61--773
233.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522--------692
255.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282-602
256.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592----600
289.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511511
359.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989------------231147---378
427.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231-296
473.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989----------------265265
555.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879-----227
566.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223-223
568.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989----------------222222
668.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184184
742.Vít ProcházkaKuřim1989-----161-----------161
770.Robert JuzekSvatoslav1989-------------11931--150
877.Michaela JurčováLodní Sporty Brno1989--------55---55----110
902.Martin Tomek Velká Bíteš1989-------------7234--106
994.Tomáš ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1989------92----------92
1031.Petr Ševčík Moravec Benešov1989-----------89-----89
1041.Petr StehlíkBrno1989--------------88--88
1107.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83--------83
1187.Petr FajkusBrno1989------------76----76
1313.Radka KopeckáMoravec Benešov1989-----------68-----68
1404.Lenka UngerováInportline TT Lipník1989-------63---------63
1446.Robin DoleželAK Tišnov1989----60------------60
2198.Zdeněk PorubaBrno1989-------------7---7
116.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov199019×-----------542386390138--1456
143.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220---------1143
153.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740-1073
370.Štěpán JuránekUni Orel Židenice1990----------83959590---363
381.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266-352
405.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247-320
586.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214214
607.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209-209
854.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831--119
919.Vojtěch KalinaAtletika Jihlava1990------101----------101
995.Peter Ceniga Žíznivé zebričky1990--------------92--92
1032.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89--89
1058.Antonín ChroncPředklášteří1990------87----------87
1171.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78----78
1188.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76----76
1217.Tomáš KolínekAK Perná1990------75----------75
1258.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990-----------------71
1270.Veronika VolaváAC Moravská Slavia1990-----70-----------70
1385.Vojtěch Černý SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1990-------64---------64
1511.Jan KučeraBrno1990--------------56--56
1670.Lucie PeřinováKuřim1990--40--------------40
1671.Milan Mišák ml.1990-----------------40
2053.Gustav GalíkBrno1990-----------------19
2177.Jiří MusilSvatoslav1990--------------10--10
2200.David KuderaRosice1990-------------5---5
2226.Oldřich MikšíkTJ Slovan Podlesí1990-----------------0
21.Jiří Huťka Brno199122×-------------81626186919014477
196.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711-881
282.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536-----536
310.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199--471
400.Samuel JanoušekKuřim1991--164136-23-----------323
415.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210---308
517.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991----------------244244
565.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250--223
587.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214214
589.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213213
593.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------212212
610.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208-208
623.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202-202
625.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201201
648.Štěpán HrobařKOB Moira Brno1991------------190----190
886.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110------110
1008.Jan SmolíkSokol Přísnotice1991-------91---------91
1017.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90---------90
1150.Radek BarákValchov1991-------80---------80
1328.Pavel MišoveZLO1991----------67------67
1365.Miloslav Sláma SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1991-------65---------65
1386.Jakub PediačBrno1991------------64----64
1689.Filip HromčíkBrno1991--------------39--39
1733.Marie JežkováOndra 69 Fans1991----------32------32
1788.Soňa MikšíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1991---28-------------28
2024.Veronika SoučkováSokol Lomnička1991----20------------20
2171.Miroslav KuchtaMasarykova Univerzita1991--------------11--11
161.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno1992---------215110---110600-1035
212.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992--------------36227542805
229.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203--708
314.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462462
352.Vladimír OndrušekTJ Zetor Brno1992----1291553174---------389
419.Martin SmíšekKuřim1992--------195110-------305
446.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992--31-44-----------205280
447.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992---------8990-101----280
483.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992----------------260260
637.Vojtěch BártaTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1992------------9896---194
793.Lukáš ŘíčánekSK Speed1992-----3173----------139
920.Luboš HomolaTišnov1992--------101--------101
1042.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88--88
1108.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83--------83
1162.Yoan Le FerecFrance1992--------------79--79
1172.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126----------77
1180.Ladislav Tylich RFF Brno1992--------------77--77
1202.David KoutnýMinikřemílek1992--75--------------75
1235.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73--73
1314.Tereza NavrátilováRájec Jestřebí1992------68----------68
1329.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67--67
1447.Veronika JebáčkováLažánky1992--------------60--60
1597.Daniela FejtováBruslárna.cz1992-----------48-----48
1598.Alžběta BlahováVelká Bíteš1992--------------48--48
1609.Kateřina PokornáLelekovice1992------------47----47
1789.Pavel BaranKuřim1992-----28-----------28
1962.Kateřina PraisováOstrava1992--------------22--22
2216.Zarina Suvonova RFF Brno1992--------------1--1
2227.Jakub KakáčTJ Slovan Podlesí1992-----------------0
81.Karolína PalkováUni Brno199323×--88414504432363----71-----1872
128.Barbora KopřivováTJ Sokol Přísnotice1993----------------12751275
152.Michal NováčekUni Brno199311×---------27696110591----1073
249.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993-----------270349----619
344.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993--------------110290-400
472.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035-----------265
519.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242-242
686.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990------179
849.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122-122
913.Dita KitnerováPlki tým Brno1993----101------------101
996.Petr JeřábekAC Moravská Slavia1993--------------92--92
1033.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89---89
1075.Václav ZedníkKuřim1993-----2228----------85
1085.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85----85
1089.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice1993----------71--13---84
1139.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81--81
1189.Vít WasserbauerSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1993-------76---------76
1271.Šochruch ŠnyrchKuřim1993--------70--------70
1405.Rostislav KřivánekNížkovice1993--------------63--63
1575.Valerie SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1993------------50----50
1599.Magdalena ŠeffrováLelekovice1993-----------48-----48
1690.Tereza DuškováAK Tišnov1993----2117-----------38
1744.Tomáš HrabecSokol Lomnička1993----31------------31
1790.Diana BartoškováSvatoslav1993-------------28---28
1859.Martina HolickáBrno1993------25----------25
1926.Jakub ProcházkaSokol Lomnička1993----23------------23
2054.Lukáš CecavaSokol Lomnička1993----19------------19
108.Jan OpletalJedovnice1994--------------2797815241584
148.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897-1084
170.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994-----------5960--223653995
278.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994----------------544544
285.Ondřej JelínekUni Brno199413×------195160160--------515
346.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199412×---1768926106----------397
443.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282282
469.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267267
720.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114---168
722.Zuzana HýskováKuřim1994---114-2825----------167
765.Ondřej MokrýMoira Brno1994---------6785------152
803.Denisa KrestováZetor Brno1994-----------51-----136
819.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40--------131
1009.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91-----91
1096.Aneta FloriánováZetor Brno1994----24--59---------83
1174.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453-----77
1236.Ondřej TučkaUni Orel Židenice1994------------73----73
1493.Thomas LottonFrance1994--------------57--57
1512.Jakub Poloprudský RFF Brno1994--------------56--56
1583.Vojtěch LapčíkBrno1994-----------49-----49
1600.Ondřej FrybortBrno1994--------------48--48
1734.Pavla ZemanováAK Tišnov1994----1714-----------31
1791.David KlíčníkKuřim1994-------28---------28
1822.Jaroslav MatoušekAK Tišnov1994----26------------26
1860.Jan NečasKuřim1994----25------------25
1897.Tomáš VyplašilKuřim1994-------24---------24
2025.Mikuláš ZedníkKuřim1994--------20--------20
166.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí199528×---5771978812710766-2506876---1007
270.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995--------26--6616988-203-552
351.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117----------392
375.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995--------22131-----203-356
394.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745--329
453.Tomáš BajtekKuřim199510×-----31107134---------272
726.Petr SobotkaAK Tišnov1995----2835---3568------166
813.Tereza Eliášková Orel Židenice1995------------76-58--134
835.Radim StudenýKuřim1995-----9828----------126
867.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563-------113
933.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336---99
1456.Tereza Strouhalová1995------24--35-------59
1612.Jana Nestrojilová1995-----2323----------46
1619.Zbyněk VedralKuřim1995-----23-22---------45
1684.Vojtěch RozsypalSokol Lomnička1995----1821-----------39
1823.Vincent AntonMasarykova Univerzita1995--------------26--26
1898.Petr Jakub Masarykova Univerzita1995--------------24--24
2111.Radek ProcházkaKuřim1995-----16-----------16
2112.Eliška FuksováSokol Brno1995----16------------16
2161.Martin MíčekMasarykova Univerzita1995--------------12--12
110.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309-----1559
364.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282372
396.Marcel Smetana Plavecký klub Kuřim1996------------81247---328
401.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-323
533.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156----236
670.David HorákUni Brno1996--28-183125--80-------182
789.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996----------------141141
824.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79-----130
842.Eliška NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim1996------------124----124
932.Vladimíra MartinákováKuřim1996-----402831---------99
962.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-------31-64-------95
979.Adam DvořáčekTrack & Field Brno1996-------------94---94
1095.Ladislav DufekTišnov1996-----------84-----84
1203.Zdeněk Vlk1996-----4035----------75
1219.Lucie PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996------5024---------74
1413.Zdeněk KuldanKuřim1996-----18-2123--------62
1498.Soňa PeškováKuřim1996-----3422----------56
1523.Vladimíra ŠnajdrováBrno1996---------55-------55
1564.Adam JanoušekKuřim1996---25-25-----------50
1654.Alena HájkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1996----41------------41
1672.Jaroslav PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----40------------40
1697.Lenka SikorováTJ Slovan Podlesí1996------1819---------37
1745.Tomáš PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----31------------31
1792.Kristýna BednářováJamné1996----------28------28
1793.Tomáš MysařBATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-----28-----------28
1824.Jiří ToužínLS Brno1996---------26-------26
1825.Tereza PoláškováKuřim1996-------26---------26
1927.Jakub ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----23------------23
1963.Ondra ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----22------------22
1992.Kristýna ZábojníkováKuřim1996-------21---------21
2055.Laura MôcováKuřim1996---------19-------19
2113.Jan JurčaLS Brno1996---------16-------16
328.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140-----435
372.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997------------90--269-359
413.Kamila KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí199712×----6871982221-----30--310
448.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134-----278
466.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268-268
506.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225-247
535.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236236
563.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175-------224
574.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997----------------219219
576.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212-217
692.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831-----176
698.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997---------------176-176
936.Martin KonečnýAK Tišnov1997--------234035------98
997.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997-------------92---92
1025.Veronika ZamazalováEurostroj Blansko1997------23-3135-------89
1060.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525--------86
1076.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25---------85
1142.Martin Hlavinka1997-----4040----------80
1218.Radek CrhaSKOL Brno1997-----------75-----75
1280.Jana PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997------4920---------69
1281.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997---------53----16--69
1436.Lucie HladíkováSKOL Brno1997-----------61-----61
1544.Petra LieberzeitováAK Tišnov1997----2428-----------52
1550.Magdalena ChlápkováSKOL Brno1997-----------52-----52
1613.Tereza PleskačováKuřim1997------25-21--------46
1652.Jakub SlavíkOrel Šitbořice1997--------------42--42
1691.Barbora LahodováAK Tišnov1997----1919-----------38
1794.Pavel RulíšekAK Kuřim1997--------28--------28
1795.Monika SüsserováKuřim1997-----28-----------28
1796.Jan ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1997------28----------28
1826.Alena VyskupováAK Kuřim1997---------26-------26
1861.Daniel Gladiš ml.1997--------25--------25
1899.Jan KomárekOlešnice1997--------24--------24
1928.Martin Vilček Ekol team Brno1997--------23--------23
1929.Jan Helán ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1997----23------------23
1993.Lucie Chodilová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1997-----------21-----21
1994.Jiří NavrátilAK Tišnov1997----21------------21
2087.Lucie ŠafářováTJ Slovan Podlesí1997------17----------17
2217.Kamila PaulíkováOrel Obřany1997--------------1--1
2218.Anežka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1997-------------1---1
75.Tomáš VotýpkaAK Kuřim199853×--266322106172227216229201181429125---1997
311.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998---------------217250467
445.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728-------280
597.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211-211
673.Vendula KlepalováPerun Team Blansko1998---------------182-182
715.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979-------170
1078.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998-------------3748--85
1086.Václav VávraŠAK Židlochovice1998-------------85---85
1220.Natálie Kovaříková Plavecký klub Kuřim1998------------33----74
1330.Jana ČermákováSKOL Brno1998-----------67-----67
1331.Vojtěch DvořáčekSvitavy1998-------------67---67
1485.Jan ProkopKuřim1998------57----------57
1560.Petra NovotnáAK Kuřim1998-----916--25-------50
1673.Vojtěch MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------40----40
1674.Jan MužíkAtletika Polička1998------------40----40
1685.Karolína MatouškováAK Tišnov1998----1821-----------39
1714.Vojtěch MervartHavířov1998-----35-----------35
1827.Kamil Glier BATT Nové Město na Moravě1998-----------26-----26
1828.Eva SchmidtováOrel Židenice1998-----------26-----26
1829.Alexandra SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1998------------26----26
1964.Barbora KubíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1998----22------------22
1995.Dominik PrudekMoravec Benešov1998----------21------21
2047.Adéla JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------181---19
2088.Vlastimil ŠafaříkKuřim1998-----17-----------17
2228.Jakub HeinrichPodlesí1998-----------------0
44.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199917×-------------160330133411212945
67.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199920×---------1886101---9479652143
133.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135---1241
213.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580---785
246.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259623
251.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999-----------31-3554255240615
337.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999---------------196225421
342.Petra PikulováAK Kuřim199915×------265516152105---4--403
539.David KumprechtTJ Slovan Podlesí199910×----6068662020--------234
547.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999----------------231231
627.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-------22---20-21--137200
669.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999-----19-40494035------183
687.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim199910×-----165723----14437--178
822.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075-------130
875.Tomáš Strouhal1999-----3540--35-------110
949.Jiří Hájek ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1999----97------------97
982.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162---93
999.Tereza BělušováAK Kuřim1999-------28201924------91
1010.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135-------90
1151.Pavel Klok1999--------2628-25-----79
1268.Dušan PavelkaAK Tišnov1999------------3535---70
1358.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999-----------2816201--65
1502.Eliška FloriánováAP Brno1999----28----28-------56
1554.Monika HýblováHrušovany u Brna1999--------------51--51
1642.Kateřina TicháOrel Obřany1999------------19221--42
1675.Dominik Křipský1999-----40-----------40
1698.Jan BlatnýAC Moravská Slavia1999---------16-21-----37
1715.Jakub FerdinandOrel Židenice1999-----------35-----35
1772.Štěpánka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim1999------------28----28
1830.Milan HabánAK Tišnov1999-------------26---26
1862.Diana HorváthováAK Tišnov1999-------------25---25
1900.Dorota KubíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1999----24------------24
1930.Míša KřížováKuřim1999-----23-----------23
1931.Martin KincOrel Obřany1999------------23----23
1932.Kateřina NečasováNové Město na Moravě1999-------23---------23
1965.Ondřej ChudáčekAC Moravská Slavia1999----------22------22
1996.Terezie NováčkováKuřim1999-------------21---21
1997.Sandra SüsserováKuřim1999-----21-----------21
2026.Babeta KubíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1999----20------------20
2089.Eliška OlšovskáAK Kuřim1999--------17--------17
2139.Michal MachAK Tišnov1999---------14-------14
2150.Michal BauerAK Tišnov1999---------13-------13
2151.Tomáš ProcházkaOrel Obřany1999------------13----13
2162.Klára BojanovskáOrel Obřany1999------------12----12
2201.Gabriela KolegarováOrel Židenice1999--------------5--5
107.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--2501590
141.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim2000-----------47-11361-9271148
407.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110--316
454.Štefan PrášekVSK Uni Brno2000----------------272272
456.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035-----270
496.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229-255
541.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193-233
567.Tereza SukačováKuřim2000-----35-285431-4826----222
580.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000----------------216216
611.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208-208
707.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540------172
761.Vojtěch DušekAK Tišnov2000----1620-265339-------154
815.Monika Skoumalová AK Kuřim2000------------6228---132
852.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31---119
895.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68--108
912.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378-----101
951.Michaela MartinákováKuřim2000-----403126---------97
1024.Robin Kotouček2000-----391931---------89
1077.Ruda CvrkalAK Tišnov2000----2025--40--------85
1201.Lucie FilipováOrel Pozořice2000-------------2631--75
1342.Štěpán StloukalACT leraK Blansko2000----------3135-----66
1561.Eliška MikováOrel Obřany2000------------111920--50
1601.Natálie Hirtová2000--------22-25------47
1620.Zdislava Jurečková Orel Žatčany2000------------2124---45
1630.Tomáš KotalPodlesí2000----23-21----------44
1655.Alžběta ProkopováKuřim2000-----------41-----41
1676.Karolína Novotná2000--------40--------40
1677.Jan Šandera2000--------40--------40
1716.Michal Dvořáček2000--------35--------35
1717.Jindřich StřihavkaAC Choceň2000----------35------35
1718.Helena Německá BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------35-----35
1728.Kristýna Všianská Běleč2000--------------34--34
1746.Petr HavlátAK Tišnov2000----------31------31
1747.Dorota Pokorná2000--------31--------31
1748.Štěpán Chodil BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------31-----31
1749.Karel NeugebauerTJ Oslavany2000------------31----31
1797.Petr VávraŠAK Židlochovice2000-------------28---28
1798.Sabina Míšková2000--------28--------28
1799.Šimon Zabadal2000--------28--------28
1800.Ondřej Hrdina2000--------28--------28
1801.Antonín Pekr Orel Troubelice2000-------------28---28
1831.Viktor Magyar2000--------26--------26
1832.Jakub Montág2000--------26--------26
1863.Kateřina Benešová AC Moravská Slavia2000------------25----25
1864.Viktor Calan2000--------25--------25
1865.Patrik Šudák2000--------25--------25
1866.Václav Hubáček BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------25-----25
1867.Barbora JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2000-------------25---25
1901.Jakub Novotný2000--------24--------24
1902.Tomáš Pusk2000--------24--------24
1903.Jakub ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2000----------24------24
1933.Adam Čaloud2000--------23--------23
1934.Jana TesařováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------23-----23
1966.Maxim Kalasynsky2000--------22--------22
1967.Markéta Lenková2000--------22--------22
1968.Jakub BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------22-------22
1969.Jakub Vrána2000--------22--------22
1970.Tomáš Kříž2000--------22--------22
1998.David Miška2000--------21--------21
2027.Richard CvrkalAK Tišnov2000--------20--------20
2028.Alena Malášková2000--------20--------20
2029.Klára NěmcováTJ Slovan Podlesí2000------20----------20
2030.Tobiáš Pokorný2000--------20--------20
2031.Dominika SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto2000------------20----20
2032.Martin BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------20-------20
2056.Kateřina FlamichováAK Tišnov2000--------19--------19
2057.Kamila Kolarčíková2000--------19--------19
2058.Marek ŠudákKuřim2000--------19--------19
2059.Rosťa MazálekPodlesí2000------19----------19
2072.Jan Padrta2000--------18--------18
2073.Zdeňka ParaskováAK Kuřim2000----------18------18
2074.Vojtěch Váša2000--------18--------18
2075.Michaela MartínkováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------18-----18
2090.Vojtěch Vařecha2000--------17--------17
2114.Jan Dvořáček2000--------16--------16
2115.Štěpán Vařecha2000--------16--------16
2131.Milan HabanAK Tišnov2000-----------15-----15
2140.Jiří DohnalíkACT leraK Blansko2000-----------14-----14
2152.Adam JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí2000-----------13-----13
2153.Iveta NěmcováBrno2000------13----------13
2191.Lucie ZajícováBlansko2000------------8----8
64.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200131×---------4411812440438343312282202
179.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456-961
217.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290762
332.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim200111×-----20262628353535404040100-425
333.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001-------------3540100247422
414.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim2001-----------9115128---310
465.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice2001-------------262467151268
505.Jan DanielStart Brno2001----------------248248
631.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001----------------199199
681.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001--------------26-154180
731.Kateřina KočíTJ Slovan Podlesí2001------406065--------165
786.Tomáš Konečný HC Kometa2001-------23---31313126--142
801.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69-137
834.Ondřej PeřinaKuřim2001-----39502413--------126
836.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany2001------------15222366-126
961.Petr HorkýUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2001---------6728------95
1046.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice2001--------------2265-87
1090.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany2001-------------20-64-84
1143.Ondřej SlavíkOrel Šitbořice2001-------------4040--80
1267.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001------------172528--70
1315.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice2001---------------68-68
1376.Adrian HorváthAK Tišnov2001-----------162622---64
1377.Sami Al-DuryKuřim2001-----21-20--23------64
1406.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín2001---------------63-63
1415.Vojtěch ZhořAK Tišnov2001-----------62-----62
1487.Adam OdcházelBrno2001----------57------57
1534.Daniela Horáková TJ Oslavany2001------------53----53
1585.Jakub MalášekČebín2001-----10--1523-------48
1614.Štefan Kotlár Kuřim2001-----------2224----46
1631.Šimon VašíčekKuřim2001-----23-21---------44
1644.Tomáš Pokorný Kuřim2001-----------1923----42
1659.Eva PřichystalováKuřim2001-----71023---------40
1660.David VálekBrno2001-----81121---------40
1719.Tomáš MüllerBlansko2001-------------35---35
1750.Jakub NovákKuřim2001--------------31--31
1751.Ondřej MálekBrno2001-------------31---31
1802.Ondřej NěmecTišnov2001------------28----28
1833.Jan BorákSpeed Brno2001-------------26---26
1834.Kryštof FučíkKOB Moira Brno2001-------------26---26
1846.Pavlína NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim2001------------25----25
1868.Denisa KadlecováOrel Jiříkovice2001-------------25---25
1904.Kryštof NováčekKuřim2001-------------24---24
1905.Vojtěch Kratochvíl*2001-------------24---24
1935.Vojtěch MaloňAK Tišnov2001---------23-------23
1999.Kristýna ŠtofkováOrel Vyškov2001--------------21--21
2033.Maria BulgurovskáKuřim2001-------------20---20
2034.Michal MoravecAK Kuřim2001----------20------20
2060.Přemek KrištofPřibyslav2001----------19------19
2061.Barbora ProchováAC Moravská Slavia2001-----------19-----19
2091.Alena ZedníkováKuřim2001--------17--------17
2092.Lucie KučerováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------17-----17
2116.Gabriela KuncováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------16-----16
2141.Matouš HorváthOrel Nové Město na Moravě2001------------14----14
132.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia &Orel Židenice200219×------------31231624145291249
137.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí200229×-----25-35-40-70781671134222511201
272.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470551
316.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200210×-----------19212575164152456
321.Milan Chaloupka VSK Univerzita Brno200214×-----------75205164---444
436.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205288
439.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team2002-------------40-17276288
458.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270270
645.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067-190
717.Petra BrabcováPodlesí2002-----31316047--------169
750.Martina KonečnáAK Kuřim2002---------21456723----156
756.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim2002------24----23-262656-155
796.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002------------2523--90138
869.Dominika Miková Orel Obřany / JAC Brno2002----------1613352820--112
887.Michaela VintrováAK Kuřim2002---------4843-18----109
888.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554-------109
891.Matěj PleskačKuřim2002------14-3531-28-----108
896.Jakub KalaSkol Brno2002--------------2682-108
911.Kryštof ŠípekVSK Uni Brno2002---------314031-----102
924.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002----------------100100
934.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002--------------35-6499
952.Filip JakubecOrel Dolní Dobrouč2002------------352140--96
971.Šárka PůstováVSK Uni Brno2002--------243535------94
1072.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85--------85
1124.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002----------------8282
1132.Tomáš Masaryk Kuřim2002-----------25-2828--81
1163.Jan JaskulkaKuřim2002------21-1520----22--78
1190.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2002---------------76-76
1294.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška2002---------------69-69
1307.Jakub Vacula2002-------40-28-------68
1316.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002----------------6868
1332.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002----------------6767
1343.Richard StloukalACT leraK Blansko2002----------2640-----66
1392.Markéta Drápalová Kuřim2002---------28--21-14--63
1424.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim2002---------------62-62
1486.Adéla BělušováAK Kuřim2002--------172020------57
1527.Hana BurešováAK Tišnov2002---------2628------54
1528.Eva FojtíkováAK Kuřim2002------------54----54
1578.Karolína Jurečková Orel Žatčany2002------------2623---49
1588.Lucie Montágová Kuřim2002--------26---22----48
1589.Tomáš BartákKuřim2002-------3117--------48
1627.Anna JustováPlavecký klub Kuřim2002------------1-31--44
1678.Jan JaníkBrno2002---------40-------40
1692.Tereza CharvátováElite sport Boskovice2002--------------38--38
1752.Miroslav MarekAC Moravská Slavia2002----------31------31
1753.Lukáš KučeraBlansko2002-------------31---31
1754.Matouš KlusákOrel Židenice2002------------31----31
1773.Michaela BlažkováAK Kuřim2002-----------919----28
1835.Tereza MazlováAHA Vyškov2002--------------26--26
1836.Eliška StřihavkováAC Choceň2002----------26------26
1869.Michaela HrouzkováOrel Silůvky2002------------25----25
1906.Lucie ŠinclováOrel Troubelice2002-------------24---24
1907.Tomáš HalasOrel Obřany2002------------24----24
1936.Martin Kubálek*2002-------------23---23
1971.Jana BuchtováOrel Jiříkovice2002-------------22---22
2000.Lydie KratochvílováOrel Křenovice2002-------------21---21
2035.Barbora ŠtěpančíkováAHA Vyškov2002--------20--------20
2062.Jana BoháčováOrel Jiříkovice2002-------------19---19
2063.Adam PetrůKuřim2002--------------19--19
2117.Libuše MarkováKuřim2002------------16----16
2132.Kristýna ČermákováKuřim2002------------15----15
2133.Klára KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina2002------------15----15
2163.Štěpán ZajícBlansko2002------------12----12
2164.Pavel ProkopKuřim2002-----------12-----12
2172.Hana VyvlečkováKuřim2002--------------11--11
2178.Kateřina MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--------------10--10
2184.Alexandra HavlováKuřim2002--------------9--9
2185.Tereza NěmcováBrno2002------9----------9
2192.Nikol HálováAK Tišnov2002-------------8---8
2203.Daniela MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--------------4--4
2219.Martin DoušekTJ Slovan Podlesí2002------------1----1
146.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim200325×---------25-88181911623002901137
188.Tomáš JahodaVeverská Bitýška200311×---------------518398916
297.Veronika JahodováVeverská Bitýška2003---------------219272491
390.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov2003------------28259412863338
429.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim200312×------------555941-66294
444.Jonáš KonečnýAK Kuřim200313×-----2485436212452191824--280
559.Ondřej SukačKuřim2003-----18-286125-6231----225
562.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003---------------225-225
713.Zuzana PazourkováAK Kuřim2003---------25268040----171
746.Alexandr HavlíkKuřim2003-----17232523--4722----157
778.Michaela Skoumalová AK Kuřim2003------------91----147
821.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov2003---------------6962131
855.Jana Hedbávná Kuřim2003--------35--352424---118
856.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice2003-------------241876-118
868.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-------------2824-61113
931.Adam Packo AK Kuřim2003-----------25243119--99
950.Jakub TomíčekKuřim2003--------21--3128-17--97
980.Tomáš PinkKuřim2003---------22-4625----93
1044.Petr VokounSokol Velké Meziříčí2003----------242340----87
1247.Martin VychronOrel Vyškov2003---------------72-72
1272.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim2003---------------70-70
1273.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim2003---------------70-70
1295.Iveta HolešinskáŠAK Židlochovice2003----------------6969
1333.Sára LuňáčkováTišnov2003----------------6767
1366.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003----------------6565
1394.Lucie Skopalová2003--------4023-------63
1432.David JežekVSK Uni Brno2003------------26-35--61
1452.Martin HubelAC Moravská Slavia2003----------3524-----59
1469.Libor Suchý ml.ASK Blansko2003----------1741-----58
1499.Sára Horváthová AK Tišnov2003-----------171920---56
1524.Tereza KalusováLelekovice2003---------------55-55
1535.Jaromír Morávek AC Moravská Slavia2003------------2528---53
1545.Aneta Jakubcová Kuřim2003-----24------28----52
1565.Martin FilipOrel Pozořice2003-------------2822--50
1566.Tereza Všianská AC Moravská Slavia2003-------------2426--50
1579.David ProcházkaOrel Obřany2003------------28-21--49
1590.Veronika KrejčíKuřim2003------------2523---48
1621.Sára GladišováVSK Uni Brno2003------------2124---45
1645.Vojtěch TichýOrel Obřany2003------------2319---42
1679.Hana MarciánováVSK Brno2003-------------40---40
1706.Tomáš Čupr Plavecký klub Kuřim2003------------22-13--35
1720.Pavla ŠtoudkováZŠ Doubravice2003-------------35---35
1721.Radim HriczoOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------35---35
1755.Adéla Vymazalová*2003-------------31---31
1756.Martin VichronOrel Vyškov2003--------------31--31
1837.Viktor ČaloudKuřim2003------------26----26
1870.Martin KolářACT leraK Blansko2003-----------25-----25
1908.Kryštof ŠmídekAC Moravská Slavia2003---------24-------24
1909.Julie HorváthováOrel Nové Město na Moravě2003------------24----24
1937.Mojmír PeškaKanice2003--------------23--23
1938.Anna ŠkrabalováOrel Vyškov2003-------------23---23
1939.Filip Nosek TJ Slovan Podlesí2003------------23----23
1972.Anna MidášováKřup Brno2003-------------22---22
1973.Klaudie PodsedníkováOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------22---22
1974.Lenka Božková*2003-------------22---22
2001.Patrik MecKuřim2003------------21----21
2036.Veronika ImrichováKuřim2003------------20----20
2076.Barbora HavránkováOrel Vyškov2003-------------18---18
2077.Michal KučeraOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------18---18
2093.Monika ObůrkováKuřim2003------------17----17
2094.Tomáš GrácerOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------17---17
2095.Sandra Jarolímová AK Tišnov2003-------------17---17
2096.Vladimír Kočvara AK Tišnov2003------------17----17
2097.Jiří VenulaKopník Brno2003----------17------17
2107.Johana GladišováVSK Uni Brno2003------------97---16
2165.Jakub TesařACT leraK Blansko2003-----------12-----12
2179.Vendula KomárkováLelekovice2003------------10----10
2220.Ondřej JahodaBrno2003--------------1--1
142.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200424×------------61761184224691146
156.Šimon Kafka AK Kuřim200420×--------47--235810779617601063
247.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice200412×-----------33453368442-621
437.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004------------406880100-288
440.Tereza Pijáková Orel Obřany VSK Brno2004-------------613590100286
736.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín2004--------------267067163
741.Šimon JelínekKuřim2004---------354853-25---161
751.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004------------59---53156
779.Zdeněk HrouzekOrel Silůvky2004------------4031--76147
791.Jan OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2004--------------40-100140
826.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004--------------29-100129
827.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská2004---------------6068128
837.Jakub Myslivec Plavecký klub Kuřim2004------------563535--126
846.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko2004-----------17-212460-122
851.Barbora Alexová AC Moravská Slavia2004------------405723--120
873.Zbyněk ChaloupkaBrno2004-----------261866---110
889.Michaela SkařoupkováOrel Vyškov2004-------------2025-64109
900.František Vlček Kuřim2004--------4040--26----106
925.Tomáš JanáčekSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004----------------100100
935.Markéta Nečasová AK Kuřim2004-----------26252126--98
937.Ema DoležalováLelekovice2004--------------3167-98
1011.Filip KalaSkol Brno2004--------------2169-90
1018.Šimon PertlSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004----------------9090
1073.Sabri Al-DuryKuřim2004-----19-231231-------85
1125.Jan KostruhOrel Židenice2004---------------82-82
1152.Matěj TajovskýKuřim2004--------19------60-79
1191.Šimon DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2004---------------76-76
1248.Sára KavalcováŠAK Židlochovice2004----------------7272
1317.Pavlína VeseláOrel Vyškov2004---------------68-68
1350.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004----------------6666
1351.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004----------------6666
1367.Václav SlámaBrno2004----------------6565
1368.Petra DrimlováAK Kuřim2004----------------6565
1494.Šárka KráčmanováAK Kuřim2004---------------57-57
1500.Jenda ŠkrobAK Kuřim2004-----------36-20---56
1503.Marek NehybaBrno2004------------2828---56
1580.Ludmila Horáková TJ Oslavany2004------------49----49
1602.Veronika Střížová Kuřim2004---------25----22--47
1646.Tereza RačanskáOrel Vyškov2004-------------1923--42
1722.Tereza HavlíčkováAHA Vyškov2004--------