Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018Body
682.Radka CoufalováAC Moravská Slavia199-----------------199
702.M. Kříž190-----------------190
734.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180-----------------180
934.Filip Erbes-----3535--40--------110
938.L. PlachýUniverzita110-----------------110
939.V. Zahradníček110-----------------110
964.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105-----------------105
1040.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35------93
1046.Marek KnotekKuřim92-----------------92
1060.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835--------91
1062.Michal PlšekKuřim91-----------------91
1089.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89-----------------89
1096.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88-----------------88
1109.Richard SuchýKuřim87-----------------87
1110.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87-----------------87
1124.Martin PlšekKuřim86-----------------86
1125.Patrik KnotekKuřim86-----------------86
1141.Jan MarčanVeselka85-----------------85
1152.Pavel KašparecKuřim84-----------------84
1172.A. KořínekKuřim82-----------------82
1173.Jan BytešníkLomnička82-----------------82
1195.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81-----------------81
1205.P. BémKuřim80-----------------80
1214.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79-----------------79
1242.Zbyněk VlkKuřim-----26-19--31-------76
1245.Michal KorkešKuřim76-----------------76
1268.Vladislav HorkýLomnička75-----------------75
1269.Ondřej TomanKuřim75-----------------75
1304.V. Cetl72-----------------72
1350.E. Kadlecová69-----------------69
1351.Miroslav JansaČebín69-----------------69
1378.Dagmar MaláLipůvka68-----------------68
1415.M. SvobodaKuřim66-----------------66
1430.Kateřina Šrámková---------40-25------65
1447.Š. Štěpánková64-----------------64
1481.Jirka Zajíček----------3131------62
1483.J. Pešková62-----------------62
1521.Kristýna Moravcová-----35-24----------59
1537.Lucie Lepková----------3523------58
1611.Adéla Císařová--------2626--------52
1612.Iva Odehnalová--------2131--------52
1613.Adéla Steinhauserová------26---26-------52
1623.Jiří Škoda ml.-----16-2213---------51
1629.Marko Klok--------1428-8------50
1632.Dominik Lepka----------2624------50
1657.Aleš Katolický------2226----------48
1699.Martin Skopal--------2123--------44
1731.Michal Kavín------40-----------40
1732.Filip Daniel-----------40------40
1733.Michal Bašta------40-----------40
1775.Tereza Křížová----------35-------35
1776.Josef Obůrka------35-----------35
1777.Miloslav Doubek-----35------------35
1778.Veronika Soukupová------35-----------35
1803.Filip Křipský-----31------------31
1804.Věra Škodová-----31------------31
1805.Josef Vaňous------31-----------31
1806.Alžběta Zapletalová-----------31------31
1842.Jakub Kos-----------28------28
1843.Viktor Vondruška------28-----------28
1844.Kristián HrnčířKuřim-----28------------28
1845.Martin ŠtěpánekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------28-----------28
1846.Kristýnka Pekařová-------28----------28
1847.Kryštof Vaňous-----------28------28
1848.Nikola Varvařovská----------28-------28
1849.Adam Kříž-----28------------28
1850.Štěpánka Kavínová------28-----------28
1881.Lukáš Sláma ml.-----------26------26
1882.Maria Glosová-------26----------26
1883.Lukáš Vágner-------26----------26
1884.Markéta Helánová-----26------------26
1885.Mikuláš ParaskaKuřim----------26-------26
1886.Vendula Humpolíková-----26------------26
1913.Lucie Veselá-------25----------25
1914.Martin Hruška----------25-------25
1915.Martin Klouda-----25------------25
1916.Adéla Ciencalová------25-----------25
1917.Dominik Huvar------25-----------25
1918.Mikuláš Merta----------25-------25
1919.Tereza Melicharová-----25------------25
1920.Michal Škára------25-----------25
1950.Anna Grossová------24-----------24
1951.Pavel Hála ml.Kuřim----------24-------24
1952.Veronika Zvonková---------24--------24
1953.Eliška Rozmahelová---------24--------24
1954.David Malý-----24------------24
1955.David Veselý-----24------------24
1956.Jiří OndriskaAK Tišnov-----24------------24
1957.Jakub Winkler---------24--------24
1958.Šimon Erbes---------24--------24
1959.Martin Bardarov ------24------------24
1960.Zdeněk Šindýlek-----24------------24
1961.Sabina Kloudová-----24------------24
1986.Vojtěch Kaisler------23-----------23
1987.Eliška Polzelbauerová-----23------------23
1988.Lucie Vlčková---------23--------23
1989.Michal Bolcár-------23----------23
2016.Kryštof Tybinka-----22------------22
2017.Nikola Janková-----22------------22
2018.Max BeránekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------22-----------22
2019.Martina Jelínková-----22------------22
2020.Jiří KutálekAK Tišnov-----22------------22
2021.Tomáš Crha------22-----------22
2022.Ondřej Tichý------22-----------22
2023.Eliška Knoflíčková-----------22------22
2024.Petra Burgetová-----------22------22
2025.Oskar Vaněk-------22----------22
2026.Dalibor HladkýKuřim-----22------------22
2053.Jan Kaisler------21-----------21
2054.Martin Budín-----21------------21
2055.Nela Kropáčková-----------21------21
2056.Lubomír Vítkovič ml.---------21--------21
2077.Tomáš Crhák------20-----------20
2078.Sebastian JaskulkaKuřim---------20--------20
2079.Lucie Grobarčiková-----20------------20
2080.Jan Mičán-----------20------20
2081.Sebastian Janek-----20------------20
2082.Patrik Kotouček------20-----------20
2083.Petr Cabejšek-----------20------20
2113.Tadeáš Boček-----19------------19
2114.Tobiáš Svoboda---------19--------19
2115.Lucie HarisováAK Tišnov-----19------------19
2134.Tomáš Mareš------18-----------18
2135.Veronika VedralováKuřim-----18------------18
2149.Viktorie Svobodová---------17--------17
2150.Jana MatuškováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------17-----------17
2173.Ema Vítkovičová---------16--------16
2192.Jan Dupal-----15------------15
2193.Ctibor Prokop-----------15------15
2194.Jakub OndriskaAK Tišnov-----15------------15
2223.Viktor Chocholatý-----------12------12
2224.Jan MatuškaBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------12-----------12
2225.Viktor Jankovský-----12------------12
2233.Lucie Mazánková-----11------------11
1352.Lumír OndrákNové Město na Moravě1936-------69----------69
170.Jiří LechPlki tým Brno193716×81---24629839065----------1080
213.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158----------869
246.Josef KubíkPtačina Adamov193811×---348132685055-60--------713
354.Pavel CahelSokol Brno1938---57-581031115760--------446
774.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855----------168
850.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575----------------140
1571.Ivan ŠkrabalBlansko1938---56--------------56
257.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice1939------------4211130132356662
50.Alois BradáčOrel Žďár nad Sáz.194051×-1562383663311491853823731911891483281----3077
1284.Bedřich Vopička1940-74----------------74
42.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194128×-63----------10416245112914004003303
43.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194146×-----3813077218825022919414135475673275523290
15.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194260×8889337581552420391165137189-511868314879612612175691
446.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572----------------327
736.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943------------4611131--179
1637.František KrejčíBrno1943---------50--------50
68.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194428×-----74-125148339202--42293327823652438
671.Jiří ŠtrajtRájec1944------13469----------203
1463.Pavel KošťálČAFC Židenice1944-------63----------63
1651.Luboš DrhaLiga 100 Praha1944----49-------------49
1734.Miloš ŠimonPSK Union Praha1944-----------40------40
32.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno194552×33716541115319938628620620528345724410510212190--3741
1196.Jaroslav ČechLiga 100 Praha1945--------81---------81
154.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365849-1214
326.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia1946-62686359-5962--5660------489
696.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973---------192
1379.František Kubíček Relax Dobré Pole1946-------------68----68
1538.Jiří NevrtalVelká Bíteš1946----------58-------58
1575.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT Adamov1946--------56---------56
180.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132---1052
527.Jan CharvátTriatlon klub Brno1947--------126----1341---261
779.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948-----------------167167
53.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194931×----412350386128-27----1121610543932977
144.Petr KriegBMT Brno194920×---1572631381971435911593-107-----1272
663.Alois PlchPlki tým Brno1949---746766------------207
811.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70----------156
872.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163--------------134
1499.Alena ČadováOrel Žatčany1949------------------61
30.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110--3911
83.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226--2058
220.Milan StrachoňSlavkov195011×-------------329253243--825
238.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688--747
480.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147-289
1215.Svatopluk KudličkaLRS Vyškov1950--------------79---79
1305.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72--------------72
1484.Miloslav ČervAtletika Polička1950------------62-----62
113.Zdeněk ŠvábSokol Žabovřesky195120×47135582387322-------------1617
407.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60-----371
457.Ludvík DavidSokol Slavkov1951-----67-13676---32-----311
504.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-------------4927-194-270
1174.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82-------------82
1837.Bohuslav ČápOrel Hradec Králové1951-------------29----29
2213.Miroslav ZavřelBrno1951---------13--------13
82.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany195222×-----------1474243161464224142142083
587.Vladimír CvrkalKontest Tišnov195289-7967--------------235
1236.Petr HorákovskýAC Moravská Slavia1952--------77---------77
1763.Vladimír PospíchalBrno1952-----------38------38
2273.Jaroslav BělkaVyškov1952-------------1----1
14.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů195364×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-4664075904
76.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195317×173716487--6884---7714964-1077238-2152
304.Zdeněk KalužaOrel Pozořice1953-----------155384-----539
336.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-352479
729.Pavel Sedláček Orel Starý Lískovec1953---------34---1-146--181
757.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174--174
765.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953---------------172--172
771.Luděk GrossSPGŠ Znojmo1953---8584-------------169
1175.Pavel KubíčekOrel Žďár nad Sáz.1953-----82------------82
1237.Milan Malý1953------77-----------77
1600.Jiří PotůčekVelké Přítočno1953------------54-----54
25.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195431×------------199200333157615564364300
26.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195446×----1483342923213312132696752-1610521081-4200
298.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790------549
456.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka195483161----72-----------316
542.Bohuslav Pustina Šneci Běleč1954-------------22334---257
607.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954--------5812741-------226
1047.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92--------92
1464.Petr GlancBrno1954-----63------------63
1754.Jan NovotnýModřice1954------------39-----39
4.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195584×--8278476563578305586360469363451338186129213026118040
11.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195568×767371663211231324194054262540115665222149615195966592
56.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna195534×-7885717047855648285-251175---390216-2937
124.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218--1491
160.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195512×---------1338893-91318-2162221161
400.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074-----------379
405.Josef SchwarzSK Chotěboř1955---9119091------------372
534.Pavel SvobodaSloup1955----839284-----------259
591.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-----------46----187-233
856.Petr KrejčiříkBrno1955---71--56--11--------138
1353.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69-----69
1431.Antonín PrčíkOrel Hodonín1955-----------65------65
1465.Jaromír KohoutekBrno1955------------63-----63
1485.Vladislav Fildán Ekol team Brno1955-----------62------62
1486.Lubor MotejlNymburk1955-----62------------62
1675.Paul Bundo New Zealand1955------------47-----47
21.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195631×----8990180----93-427534125214727204857
77.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Židenice195625×--75711897771163897728103475413573583872147
130.František KolínekAK Perná195615×----101989410598941921919226987---1421
134.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209--1381
359.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216-440
398.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58-------381
408.Václav ŠindýlekKuřim195675-155-72--67----------369
634.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956---------------215--215
812.Štefan ŠimekSokol Mořice1956-----84--72---------156
1142.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85---------85
1158.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83-----------83
1432.Roman TřískaBrno1956--------65---------65
1879.Radmila JeníčkováBitýška1956--------------27---27
362.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208-437
364.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957-------------11127135169433
476.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957------------59----231290
535.Zdeněk SmutnýAHA Vyškov1957--89----86----84-----259
575.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171---------------239
741.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178--------178
951.Vladimír ŠilhanOriginál Ježek1957--------------108---108
1153.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84----------84
1216.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79---79
1289.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957-------------1----73
33.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195837×594508460550636--531---------4453724
106.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 1958---------------7266133931732
211.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475-------------874
241.Jan TeclTroubsko1958--811516878-7991-92-83-----723
242.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice1958-----------------722722
264.Lubomír NovákTTC Brno1958--87-223144--182---------636
343.Jarmila KitnerováPlki tým Brno1958---671066153179----------466
510.Zdeněk ZachariášBrno1958--767452-66-----------268
573.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201--240
589.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958----------------234-234
689.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195----------195
726.Jiří TarantSloup1958---93-------89------182
1097.Aleš Mikauš1958----88-------------88
1154.Zdeněk VrágaAC Moravská Slavia1958-------------84----84
1525.Ivan JanuškaŠanov1958-------------59----59
71.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195915×-------------237874519076402322
112.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195916×8788-896384868893878785716166243245-1623
168.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre1959-------------53080230-2511091
369.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353--422
528.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261--------261
704.Zdeněk KratochvílIvančice19599693----------------189
730.Pavel BekeniStarobrno1959----181-------------181
817.Petr HartmannBrno1959----------------155-155
880.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666------132
921.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561------116
1111.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87----87
1735.Miroslav BřezaKohoutovice1959--------------40---40
12.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196055×---1661741778462-249547483419313213133713554175996
48.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196017×----------4664666760118514422313161
119.Blanka FabrikováBrno196014×-------------55121377975761577
393.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227--387
462.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69-----307
615.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna1960-----------------223223
731.Pavel KratochvílSokol Rudíkov1960------181-----------181
792.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960---------------164--164
819.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73------------153
1176.Jarek JakubecVancouver1960----------82-------82
1285.Vlastimil VlčekKuřim1960--74---------------74
1638.Libor DražanSokol Kuničky1960-----50------------50
1921.Ivana HuvarováKuřim1960-------------25----25
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim196197×-3695464565326436376406576515256114223593331485128048810634
13.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639--5985
556.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---212249
672.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49----203
718.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89---184
797.Vítězslav PrudekMoravec Benešov1961---------8478-------162
868.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961----6174------------135
873.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668------134
881.Tomáš MiřejovskýSabzo Praha1961----6567------------132
965.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105----------------105
1032.Jindřich MartinecRadostice1961--------94---------94
1090.Petr OrlichFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí1961-------------89----89
1326.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71-------71
1448.Jan KouřilPrdlavka Modřice1961------64-----------64
1558.Jitka ČermákováSKOL Brno1961-----------57------57
1586.Marek KrálíkNC Vyškov1961---------55--------55
1693.Roman VaclLelekovice1961-----------45------45
1722.Hana TovaryšováOrel Horní Moštěnice1961------------40-1---41
5.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196277×-95664663638282634648428264617630414427694412342337381
29.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-1270-3932
55.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196233×---80225--306381812321196813435648636-2945
99.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177-------1824
109.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231--1667
267.Aleš BřezinaPinax Brno1962--84329150----60--------623
506.Vilma PodmelováCyklo Lasl Brno1962-------67158----2717---269
711.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186--186
754.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962---------------175--175
869.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164------------135
1001.Miroslav KadlecTýdeník Naše Slovácko1962-------98----------98
1354.Luděk Zezulka1962------69-----------69
1712.Jitka HorákováOrel Silůvky1962------------------42
1851.Zdeněk SadeckýNedvědice1962--------------28---28
7.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267--6737
28.Petr PatočkaIvančice196343×-98605494680480373479286175145-231-----4046
198.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196311×-----------17512010378475--951
333.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98----------483
349.Tomáš PisarčíkVelká Bíteš1963--36690--------------456
417.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-------------61-166185358
500.Milan MišákTragéd tým Brno1963-----86-91-94--------271
828.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179----------------150
865.Vladimír ProseckýKuřim19637264----------------136
1112.Lubomír PlachýUni Brno1963----87-------------87
1126.Zdeněk RajnošekŽďár nad Sázavou1963--------86---------86
1192.Zdenka KlimešováKuřim1963----------34--461---81
1217.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79---------79
1466.Ivana HerzigováSPGŠ Znojmo1963----63-------------63
1500.Jarmila SmolíkováSokol Přísnotice1963-------61----------61
1539.Antonín SmolíkHrušovany u Brna1963-------------58----58
1718.Vladimír KutilCK Komín Brno1963--------42---------42
39.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz196448×----59477379-6636829735646280212839--3379
100.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko1964----------------11406771817
192.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71-------970
193.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964-------------113141714--968
270.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964----------------620-620
353.Petr KloboukKuřim1964---------------213235-448
669.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964---------------204--204
713.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964---------------185--185
781.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80----166
813.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977-----156
961.František KrchákBrno1964------------105-----105
974.Václav OžanaTJ Nové Město1964---101--------------101
981.Jiří SkotákSC Ráječko1964-----------62-38----100
1238.Josef MusilNáměšť nad Oslavou1964----------77-------77
1270.Petr SmolákOrel Vysoké Mýto1964------------75-----75
1487.Zdeňka DokoupilováOrel Žatčany1964------------------62
1770.František Krchafit-online.cz1964------------37-----37
1807.Vlastimil MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1964-------------31----31
6.Petr NovotnýKuřim196576×51852050648948450940542041439035323285139439087002297344
49.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno196524×---------7683151842693937156816953147
52.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196522×----------5913061-11682212255893002
108.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice196518×--------7152620573--105220406-1671
122.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com196511×-10110118992---94----8890256504-1515
127.Ronald BartákKuřim196518×------30483433302-16881-86---1457
173.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196511×------------6324088685--1076
289.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221--------566
301.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219-544
385.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207-399
444.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56-----329
470.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598---------296
705.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296-------------188
1177.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82-------------82
1178.Jiří Paulíček1965-82----------------82
1290.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73-------------73
1327.Radek Kopčanind.1965-----71------------71
1467.Petr PilnáčekOrel Vysoké Mýto1965------------63-----63
1625.Martin BlahaVelká Bíteš1965--------------51---51
2274.Dana DočkalováJavorníky1965-------------1----1
18.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196649×5892933736541855715639819528036491----5135145283
60.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice196637×--------45182300433270182606105792072868
98.Martin Šimunek Orel Židenice1966----------------13185081826
249.Jana KalováAP Brno196614×-----2474963-195130--19----703
329.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416-------488
332.Radek DočkalRila team Brno1966-------93110-8810194-----486
442.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353---331
496.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966-------7767------129--273
537.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966------------64--195--259
831.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71---149
867.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136--136
975.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101-------------101
1042.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93----------93
1197.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81----------------81
1271.Roman HumlíčekKuřim1966--75---------------75
1272.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75-----75
1576.Alena HolickáBrno1966------56-----------56
1596.Petr Hála AK Tišnov1966-------------3321---54
1601.Lubomír Novosedlík1966------54-----------54
2174.Šárka GalíkováBrno1966-------------16----16
46.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196721×------------8029839214607442463220
93.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215-------1886
131.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128---------1397
140.Zdeněk DrimlČeská1967----------------6856381323
172.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967--------------284268-5251077
282.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246--596
307.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967--------------2163176194535
319.Roman ForalBrno1967----------------256245501
327.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967----------------235254489
366.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177---------427
472.Vladimír DiatkaBrno1967-----243----52-------295
526.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262-262
619.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61-----221
795.Roman GrycBrno1967-91---72------------163
999.Martina MikušováZetor Brno1967--------63-35-------98
1033.Petr PřikrylKOB Moira Brno1967----------94-------94
1127.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86----------------86
1239.Miroslav BartákMokrá Horákov1967-------------77----77
1246.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76----------76
1606.Radvan MidášKřup Brno1967-------------53----53
2136.Dana SkřičkováBrno1967--------------18---18
2275.Hana FučíkováOrel Obřany1967--------------1---1
19.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519--5121
79.Petr JančaříkAAC Brno196812×--------94-----291990763-2138
92.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196812×--------------1447688042001916
152.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196813×-------------1661912274452051234
303.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93-----542
389.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347--394
578.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237--237
748.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83-----176
815.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155-------155
829.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377---------150
870.Regina MokráBrno1968---------------135--135
882.Ota VlasákŠmeral Brno1968----65--67----------132
982.Raddy DivisLelekovice1968------------5545----100
1098.Karel HrbáčekÚtěchov1968----------88-------88
1159.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83-------83
1160.Pavel Kocman1968------83-----------83
1602.Petr SvobodaBrno1968-------54----------54
1639.Antonín KošuličBrno1968----------50-------50
51.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196923×-------------175251107613291923023
85.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga196918×----------162164753211674794432272038
97.Romana MachotováKuřim196922×------------801951611007392-1835
135.Zdeněk PolákHorizont Blansko196914×------579403394---------1376
145.Petr Janek Orel Židenice196917×---------134134151137197291--2201264
210.Simona NečasováKuřim196918×-----------34419412511206--880
284.Jiří Bubeník ml.LRS Vyškov1969-------82165340--------587
352.Tomáš ProkopKuřim1969------371----80------451
429.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169-----351
706.Richard Němec Blansko1969-------------188----188
806.Jaroslav KonečnýTri Lamy1969-------7582---------157
1091.Anna BáčováTJ Svitavy1969----89-------------89
1509.Pavel HledíkKuřim1969--------------60---60
1526.Vlado MatoušekŽďár nad Sázavou1969--------------59---59
1663.Jiřina SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1969------------48-----48
8.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197049×----------496590597559574182013097466691
74.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197013×--------------42410045132522193
78.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí197031×-75-20116219629518957195584954-181941992012143
86.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197013×-------------848811702204702032
184.Petr HojačStart Brno197010×-------------254254503--1011
235.Petr KazdaBrno1970---------------762--762
251.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970--------------131360-195686
373.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178213420
427.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970----------65101---186--352
450.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156---------321
554.Tomáš PokludaMokrá Hora1970--------250---------250
560.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970----------------247-247
762.Lenka PalkováRosice1970--77---51----44------172
888.Dita HrubešováSynthon1970-------------7654---130
952.Petr Horký st.UBM - TJ Průkopník Brno1970----------87-------108
966.Petr KotyzaUni Brno1970--------105---------105
1022.Radim FloriánAP Brno1970---------95--------95
1143.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85---------------85
1291.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73--------------73
1306.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72------72
1328.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71------71
1686.Petr BoudnýBřezina1970----------46-------46
1730.Tomáš Koudelka BěhejBrno.com1970--------------40---40
10.Libor KonečnýKuřim197145×----------326584608537555187213318016614
54.Aleš PalkoUni Brno197127×--110550660550660-110110101110------2961
69.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110----2410
102.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim197114×-----------52-35686074215881771
104.Petr DanielStart Brno197113×-------------1563327772562381759
165.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí197116×----64156-----125401200-169--1115
206.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992---------886
328.Petr ČížekOrientační běh OB Spartak Adamov1971-----------------489489
409.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156213369
425.Radek DoušekTJ Slovan Podlesí1971-26886---------------354
655.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209-209
656.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209--209
756.David KraváčekHořice1971------174-----------174
925.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114----114
967.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105--------105
1063.Petr PražákTJ Doksy1971-------91----------91
1228.Pavel Doležal1971-78----------------78
1380.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68----------68
1397.Romana VlčkováStřelka Brno1971------67-----------67
1398.Roman ČermákBrno1971----67-------------67
1527.Pavel HálaKuřim1971----------59-------59
1577.Lukáš KomárekLelekovice1971------------56-----56
1587.Rudolf KalašBoskovice1971--------------55---55
1588.Kamila Svobodová Relax Fit Team Blansko1971-------------55----55
1640.Roman Šimon HilscherKuřim1971-----------50------50
1664.Jana SylůčkováBrno1971-----------48------48
1694.Petr MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1971-------------45----45
1795.Václav VávraHrušovany1971-------------34----34
1808.Marek SikoraFC F#C#1971------------------31
34.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197232×94316294185175---2873792772829017685537534-3711
95.Martin VičarZlobice Kuřim197224×172-78578364330148-80-111-------1861
121.Ivona JaskulkováRajhrad197225×-----183-383463319205-------1553
126.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov1972----------------7077591466
148.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972----------------10511941245
159.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia197210×--969810198-11010520295------2631168
179.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina197211×-----------46882280412414-1062
185.Igor Toman Vyškov1972---------------244-7651009
222.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972-----------87797881241245-811
252.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu1972--------------107--570677
287.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423-----------575
309.Ivan MrhačŠtěpánovice1972------138-15716659-------520
360.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387-------439
387.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547-----395
458.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64----311
474.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81---------293
475.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193----------291
536.Leoš NěmecTri Lamy1972-----8585-89---------259
650.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210--210
755.Helena SoldánováRousínov1972-------59---64-51----174
758.Antonín ŠindelkaRadio klub Blansko1972----------82-91-----173
763.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172---172
1019.Pavel Přikryl Šneci Běleč1972-------------95----95
1048.Michal PávekBrno1972---92--------------92
1128.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86----------86
1198.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81----------------81
1218.Milan HamingerOpen reality Brno1972--------79---------79
1355.Jan MartínekSC Ráječko1972-----------69------69
1433.Jan ŽákVltava1972------------65-----65
1578.Marek HladnýBrno1972-------------56----56
1626.Martina MatulováZetor Brno1972---------51--------51
1641.Vlaďka AdamováBřezina1972---------50--------50
1665.Petr ZelenákChorvátský Grob1972-------------48----48
2084.Anna VávrováHrušovany1972-------------20----20
2085.Aleš DrlíkAK Tišnov1972--------------20---20
2195.Jiří MiholaOrel Brno Lesná1972-------------15----15
2270.Renata MikováOrel Obřany1972-------------11---2
2.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197379×--622389583599500423211531650626535758527206686458210466
3.Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí197396×414525512586435489539384282351414499298462221143514024649712
16.Zbyněk BednářJamné197344×--------24152860925772318412123617382425653
40.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197324×--------110320-497504297191537900-3356
75.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197316×-----------7424468286-9994832154
103.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197319×496475--148831696872-56----199--1766
132.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388---1397
139.David JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí197317×-3352471591611495514776---------1329
191.Tomáš VojtíšekSC Testudo1973------------67--227679-973
194.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197311×--9888183186--9195--16462----967
201.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924--924
223.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-----------945711157-230248810
225.Roman GoldschmidtAC Moravská Slavia1973---184105210110----98-98----805
254.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233-676
277.Jan BrabecPodlesí1973-------333269---------602
337.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284----474
375.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201215416
381.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973-------------53163188--404
419.Zdeněk VáclavekKuřim1973----138-8175--63-------357
435.Veronika FloriánováAP Brno1973----70-6668-141--------345
447.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973--------------77249--326
532.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260--260
646.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211--211
712.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973----------------186-186
769.Tomáš JagelskýBrno1973----170-------------170
840.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71-----145
1129.Radim KheilKometa Brno1973------------86-----86
1229.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78-----------78
1324.Pavel StibalČeská1973-----------50--21---71
1356.Kateřina KamenickáOrel Židenice1973------------------69
1381.Radek MatoušBrno1973-------68----------68
1416.Jan ŠkarabelaBrno1973------------66-----66
1434.Tomáš LimberkVelešovice1973-----------65------65
1449.Libor SuchýLetovice1973----------64-------64
1458.Šárka PolákováHO Lemra1973-----------41-22----63
1488.Pavel BracekNedvědice1973-------------62----62
1489.Martin JežBrno1973----------62-------62
1540.Petr BedanSpešov1973--------------58---58
1579.Lucie HruškováBrno1973---------56--------56
1607.Martin RůžičkaMikulov1973--------------53---53
1798.Pavel ZelenýBrno1973---------32--------32
1990.Steve GeorgesBrno1973-------------23----23
96.Romana DrimlováČeská1974----------------12386031841
123.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov197411×----208----206------4606411515
146.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262--1262
150.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197412×---1622498217789------188--2901237
161.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí197414×---68-65158615858--85-41951972001149
187.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974--------------222777--999
203.David KunešTišnov197411×--------87342173--22286---910
236.Jan HelánStřelice197410×---842927923472----------761
272.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584--615
275.Petr StloukalCyklosport Česká1974------67541----------608
285.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974---------------185196203584
355.Zdeněk ProvazníkOrel Vyškov1974-----------------445445
361.Lucie JaníkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974-163223----53----------439
370.Zdeňka KomárkováOlešnice1974---90--85-848478-------421
412.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974-------------54-170186365
524.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178------------262
543.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213-257
552.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251--------251
555.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691------249
622.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974----------------220-220
629.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216--216
798.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974---------------162--162
805.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124------157
834.Renata Prokešová Brno1974-------------10641---147
968.David VedralBrno1974-105----------------105
1002.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98---98
1064.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91------91
1130.Vladimír KalovskýSKOL Brno1974-----------86------86
1161.Jan JuřicaOrel Židenice1974-----------83------83
1219.Lukáš ProšekBrno1974---------79--------79
1247.Dušan PavlůPraha1974-76----------------76
1273.Filip TrojanPodlesí1974-----75------------75
1274.Radim ČížVUT Brno1974--------------75---75
1286.Zdeněk MišunHell 6661974-------74----------74
1292.Radek KuchařOpen reality Brno1974--------73---------73
1293.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73-------73
1307.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72----72
1382.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68-----68
1417.Pavel Špaček AK Tišnov1974-------------66----66
1468.Tomáš LužaOrel Žatčany1974------------------63
1580.Karel KollarčíkKuřim1974-----------56------56
1608.Hana MüllerováAK Drnovice1974--------------53---53
1609.Marcela Káčová AK Tišnov1974-------------53----53
1616.Radka HaasováSC Ráječko1974-----------52------52
1642.Eva HyánkováNew Balance Team1974--------50---------50
1676.Robert JahodaBrno1974--------------47---47
1887.Zdenka KoudelkováBehejBrno.com1974--------------26---26
2086.Kateřina PospíšilováBrno1974-------------20----20
2214.Jiří OšmeraLelekovice1974-------------13----13
2260.Radek ŠnepfenberkTišnov1974--------------7---7
9.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197556×---9318518647810146329765955646753726171514052346637
27.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197527×------------70297428119714837234198
41.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197523×-------------75239104013176423313
45.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197520×----107149-75203------68413336833234
89.Lucie NovotnáBrno197531×---------478403414384292----1971
153.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292-----------1218
218.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282--838
260.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975------88--------560--648
283.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130---589
294.Petr KupecSTS Chvojkovice Brod1975-27894186--------------558
312.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975--------------72239204-515
317.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975-------------2872403--503
415.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--262360
430.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264--350
431.Jiří ŠkodaTJ Oslavany1975-----90-888586--------349
502.Zuzana NehybováBrno1975-----------7014159----270
529.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170--261
576.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975---------------238--238
621.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110-------220
641.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212--212
642.Jitka KreidlováOrel Židenice1975-----------------212212
659.Martin KreidlHolasice1975-----------------208208
687.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197-197
691.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180--194
722.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184--184
733.Renata BřezinováKuřim1975----------61119------180
820.Věra BoudníkováBlansko1975-----------52100-----152
841.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145-145
906.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45----124
953.Pavla VšetečkováMotojournal1975----------53--55----108
1013.Marek GalvasŽabovřesky1975--96---------------96
1072.Dušan KnoflíčekŽďár nad Sázavou1975-90----------------90
1131.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86---------------86
1144.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85----------85
1162.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83--------------83
1201.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129----80
1294.Petr VinteraVyškov1975-------------73----73
1295.Tomáš TeleckýSKOL Brno1975-----------73------73
1308.Silvie DivišováAK Drnovice1975-------------72----72
1329.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71--------71
1469.Sebastian Kovačičind.1975-----63------------63
1510.Šárka BuchtováBrno1975-----------60------60
1589.Petra AchtenBrno1975--------------55---55
23.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197643×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-1137733-4536
47.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197623×-------------25335013999632293194
137.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky197613×----------85-569450-240--1344
142.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě1976---------------7742602571291
197.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1160161638960
208.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976--------------148256481-885
231.Zdeněk HurtKuřim197611×-85--315----7919975-12----765
280.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976----------------300300600
300.Richard KolářOrel Obřany1976---19998------------250547
310.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976-------------11150168197517
325.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318--------491
358.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443--443
441.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252--332
473.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1147146-294
508.Tomáš HrnčířŘícmanice1976-----------------269269
579.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976----------------237-237
674.Petr TaušOrel Vyškov1976-----------------202202
694.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193-193
709.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187--187
719.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92---184
759.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984----------------173
1034.Petr NovákZetor Brno1976-------94----------94
1179.Přemysl NovotnýHell 6661976-------82----------82
1202.Michal MikušTišnov1976--------------80---80
1309.Karel KubenOrel Obřany1976-------------72----72
1330.Rostislav BeranLipůvka1976-----71------------71
1331.Tomáš StehlíkJablonec nad Nisou1976--------71---------71
1399.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67----------------67
1418.Milan FrnochZlín1976-66----------------66
1450.Marek RinkaKravaře1976-------------64----64
1709.Jana NěmečkováKuřim1976--------------43---43
1852.Markéta MazlováAHA Vyškov1976--------------28---28
1922.Martin BenešBrno1976--------------25---25
2271.Martina KessnerováOrel Obřany1976-------------11---2
2276.Veronika FormankováHlinsko1976-------------1----1
84.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice197711×--------------425-13612662052
117.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-729233214-1598
136.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977-----------10589-902582645391345
155.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977--------------34928-2501212
188.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------181264270282997
200.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977--------------94282572-948
216.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky197714×----------56-47130624---857
217.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-276856
234.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-------------87--459216762
259.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226-661
297.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284-----550
308.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940-------530
313.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105-----513
314.Tomáš OndráčekBrno1977101204-105-101------------511
335.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105-----------480
379.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410-410
383.Petr VejchodaBrno1977--838172164------------400
465.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977----210--------91----301
627.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977-----------------217217
707.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188--188
720.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88-----184
749.Michal UrbánekVzácný kytky1977---8888-------------176
848.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142-142
1043.Vít MatoušekSuvenýři Brno1977-93----------------93
1099.Antonín TomaštíkVyškov1977-----88------------88
1163.Martin PalásekLotrando Brno1977-------------83----83
1180.Petr HadačNew Balance Team1977--------82---------82
1528.Hynek SkotákBlansko1977-----------59------59
1541.Leona PlekancováDianetika Brno1977----58-------------58
1542.Petr SedlákBrno1977-----------58------58
1617.Luboš SikoraBrno-Líšeň1977-------------52----52
1627.Barbora VenulováKopník Brno1977----------51-------51
1719.Lucie BoudnáBřezina1977----------42-------42
1736.Vít JakubecSilvini Madshus1977--------------40---40
1923.Kristýna ZavřelováTrilux1977---------25--------25
2116.Daniela MidášováKřup Brno1977------------------19
2277.Andrea JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1977-------------1----1
105.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197812×-------------149162488936-1735
111.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-159-1636
190.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201---976
255.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62---674
258.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978----------------228434662
263.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978--------------41-602-643
321.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245255500
322.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978---------------237-261498
323.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243-498
339.David VránekBrno1978----------------472-472
371.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978---------82---82-257--421
448.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978110105110---------------325
498.Pavel VencbauerPředklášteří1978-----------------272272
577.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238--238
592.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978---------------233--233
651.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56---------209
686.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357---198
744.Jiří VeskaValašské Meziříčí1978----90--87----------177
826.Tomáš BärŘíčany1978-------------150----150
832.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978--------------1148--149
833.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978----------------149-149
854.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139---------139
940.Petr HubáčekNové Město na Moravě1978-----110------------110
1023.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95------95
1024.Radek TicháčekJičín1978-----------95------95
1065.Radek JízdnýKuřim1978-91----------------91
1100.Pavel PonešTK Sokoli1978-----------88------88
1113.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87-----87
1357.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69------69
1559.Kateřina DokoupilováBrno1978------------57-----57
1737.Pavel VališHalačovce1978--------------40---40
1853.Zdeněk BeránekPraha1978--------------28---28
64.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197916×105-89-----------41612135102412574
70.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport1979----------------18185142332
138.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-------------87182-1066-1335
177.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---251497-1072
182.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979----------------1031-1031
239.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov1979-----------------736736
240.Vladimír ZávodníkLažany1979--2678828489------------728
281.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161-------------597
330.Radek CrhaVidonín1979---------------242246-488
403.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206-377
411.Pavel JuřicaMK Seitl Ostrava1979--------8785--79117----368
513.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267--267
540.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979----------61-----197-258
541.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--------------40--218258
603.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228--228
632.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215---215
697.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168--191
698.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191--191
716.Vendula VrbováKuřim1979-----67-117----------184
969.Michal BalcarUni Brno1979-----105------------105
1003.Jiří MiřejovskýTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1979---------98--------98
1049.Miroslav SvětlákMost1979-92----------------92
1107.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979------------51-36---87
1114.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87----87
1206.Tomáš RůžičkaREKOIMX1979------------80-----80
1310.Radka PrívarováKKM Čadca1979-------------72----72
1419.Miroslav BohdálekKuřim1979---66--------------66
1543.Petr MusilBrno1979-----58------------58
1666.Petra StřihavkováAC Choceň1979----------48-------48
1695.Jan KlusoňLelekovice1979--------------45---45
1703.Žaneta ŠirokáBlansko1979------------------44
2234.Petr KoptákRosice1979--------------11---11
2254.Lenka DrlíkováAK Tišnov1979--------------8---8
2278.Kateřina ŠkvařilováOrel Lomnice1979-------------1----1
2279.Lenka FojtováOrel Obřany1979-------------1----1
24.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198028×-------------433316146515327484494
38.Magda Janková Brno198026×---------621072172831392939761306-3383
91.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------80518789538-1925
202.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258256911
215.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272--858
221.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980--------83182358192------815
224.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980------59-----13377128-413-810
286.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-214578
316.Tomáš ParnicaAK Most198010111010198-98------------508
414.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208--361
440.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251-335
549.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253-253
658.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147-------208
683.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199--199
750.Věra NovákováZetor Brno1980-------176----------176
825.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980----------------152-152
842.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143--------143
941.Martin ŠmídStřelka Brno1980-110----------------110
942.Radek ŠíblBikezone Brno1980--------110---------110
1004.Andrej GomzíkTurnov1980-------98----------98
1005.Valerio TaddeiMilano1980----------98-------98
1025.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95--------95
1026.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team Brno1980-------95----------95
1035.Luboš GrošekTTC Ski Blansko1980----94-------------94
1044.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93-------93
1115.Radek MatuškaFitklub Rozstání1980-------87----------87
1145.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85-----85
1164.Zbyněk VašíčekVilémovice1980-------83----------83
1207.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80-----------80
1470.Monika BochraPolsko1980------63-----------63
1643.Lukáš MaňásekYSOFT1980--------------50---50
1677.Bronislav FojtíkAmerican Flyers1980--------------47---47
1678.Helena HradeckáVUVEL Brno1980--------47---------47
1687.Soňa LysáBrno1980----------46-------46
2151.Petr ŠmídHrušky1980--------------17---17
2261.Jana ČermákováZahrada 111980--------------7---7
44.Barbora SlámováBrno198115×---------------127315334333239
80.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite198119×-----------413539421--741-2114
157.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek1981--------------484414902161195
212.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345-------------871
230.Petr JuráčekACTAF Brno1981105--96278291------------770
245.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487-714
276.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768-------605
299.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981-------------3952215-242548
341.Radim LánaKuřim1981---------------235-232467
378.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981---------9593-----222-410
479.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146------------289
514.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267-267
593.Martin ŠtěpánekPopůvky1981---------------233--233
628.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981----------------217-217
652.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554-------209
861.Tomáš KocmanTovačov1981----------6177------138
943.Radim SmutnýSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1981--110---------------110
1073.Radim ŠtampachKarviná1981----------90-------90
1116.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87----------87
1199.Michaela OmováTurnov1981-------81----------81
1220.Alena ChaloupeckáZnojmo1981-----79------------79
1221.Jiří ŠenkýřOlešnice1981------79-----------79
1230.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78----------------78
1275.Pavel CzernýfKlidu1981----------75-------75
1287.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74-----------74
1435.Jan PešákMH Ateliér1981--------65---------65
1451.Michal Staněk1981-------64----------64
1544.Pavel JuračkaOrel Kuřim1981------------------58
1560.Vendula Dostálová1981------57-----------57
1590.Jan PivecBrno1981--------------55---55
1633.Barbora ZborovskáVrbice1981---------2030-------50
1726.Barbora JurováBrno1981--------------41---41
1809.Vlastimil HolerBrno1981---------31--------31
1834.Naďa VoráčováŠumperk1981---------30--------30
1962.Jana KlineckáHlinsko1981-------------24----24
2175.Barbora JakubcováBrno1981-------------16----16
2289.Petr Jelínek1981------------------0
57.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198212×---------------70714657542926
59.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198224×------------5315610614408651952869
63.Michal Glier Doubravník198221×-------579311197408--199942762822702616
66.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia198211×------------81--7249507682523
90.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno198220×----125124393-34777------6652181949
156.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190--1200
243.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982---------------233482-715
261.Martin BeranTišnov1982---------------181-463644
331.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290-487
351.Dagmar HálkováTišnov1982-----------------454454
374.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209211420
422.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982--------------93262--355
434.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982----------------346-346
438.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158181339
467.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982----------------300-300
478.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289----289
509.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982---------------269--269
538.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982---------------259--259
545.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256-256
553.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251-251
566.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982---------------244--244
610.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225--225
660.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982---------------208--208
667.Václav MusilBlansko1982----------------205-205
673.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982----------------203-203
701.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190---190
714.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982----------------185-185
782.Martin KřižanSokol Křižanov19828383----------------166
807.Jaromír HejlTišnov Bikers1982---------157--------157
822.Zuzana JurišováKuřim1982----------7676------152
944.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110----------110
976.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101----------101
1006.Rostislav PuklVSK Uni Brno1982------------98-----98
1050.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92---------92
1117.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87-----87
1146.Jan MedlíkŠumperk1982---------85--------85
1276.Tomáš Dufek1982----75-------------75
1332.Zdenko TichýBrno1982--------------71---71
1490.Petr BurešFitklub Rozstání1982-------62----------62
1511.Miroslav VargaBrno - Řečkovice1982--------60---------60
1545.Andrea SlaninováKuřim1982----------58-------58
1618.Jitka PísaříkováVzácný kytky1982----52-------------52
1710.Ondřej ŽenkaBrno1982------------43-----43
1755.Lenka ČinčárováBrno1982------------39-----39
1779.Petra KoumalováJinačovice1982-------------35----35
58.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198319×-------------5836631391-2762913
62.Petr KoutnýUni Brno198325×405215545632613105101-----------2616
73.Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí198311×----13981---------24912624942225
129.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156---1428
171.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149------1080
199.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775--949
207.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267-886
237.Václav StrnadInkosport1983------------98101--552-751
274.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459--613
305.Šárka MacháčkováAC Moravská Slavia1983--------193344--------537
432.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-225349
437.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983---------------155-188343
521.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67-----------263
561.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247-247
600.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983---------------229--229
601.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147-----------228
614.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983---------------224--224
623.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267---219
635.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215--215
645.Antonín HlaváčekTelebák Blansko1983--101--110------------211
710.Tomáš ŠlajsKOB Choceň1983-------186----------186
721.Martin RůžičkaNávojná1983-------------184----184
760.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81--------173
793.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043---163
894.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128--128
977.Ladislav SukUniverzita Brno1983-------101----------101
1051.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92-----92
1155.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84------84
1181.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82-----------82
1296.Lenka JiřičkováSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1983--73---------------73
1619.Jan Studený Říčany1983--------------52---52
1704.Petra BauerováBrno1983------------44-----44
1705.Zdeněk KalužaBrno1983------------44-----44
1720.Alena KonečnáBrno1983----42-------------42
1756.Veronika HolubováNew Balance Team1983--------39---------39
1880.Tomáš PlánkaBrno1983-------------27----27
1991.Oldřich PasekaMoravské Knínice1983------------------23
2262.Lenka EffenbergerováBrno1983--------------7---7
22.Lukáš SlámaBrno198423×--------707377908616992157118615274616
189.Ivan UrbánekBrno198411×-------------416299263--978
291.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984-------------86-476--562
334.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481-----------481
347.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225236461
420.Aleš HnízdilTJ Sokol Lomnička / Kuřim1984---------357--------357
466.David KabáthSK Žabovřesky1984------20398----------301
544.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257--257
546.Jan LabedzSvinošice1984-----------------256256
562.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175----------------246
565.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984----------------245-245
580.Martina GazárkováRousínov1984-----------------237237
599.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229-----------229
665.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984-----------------206206
666.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984---------------206--206
764.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87------------172
783.Michal KlíčPředklášteří1984------166-----------166
1014.Martin MoravecOrel Orlice1984-------------96----96
1027.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95----95
1061.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744---91
1118.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87------87
1165.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83----83
1297.Stanislav JančíkMokrá1984------------73-----73
1452.Jindřiška MartinkováSpartak Vlašim1984---------64--------64
1471.Eva KudělkováBrno1984-----------63------63
1561.Radomír MacekBrno1984----------57-------57
1797.Jana OcelováBrno1984--------------33---33
2235.Julie HorynováMoravské Knínice1984--------------11---11
2248.Ladislav VargaBrno1984-------------9----9
31.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník198523×---------149361--80-135014264693835
35.Lucie NedomováLysice198524×-------------495410126413082263703
37.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198514×--------------176106116505333420
72.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš1985---------------17662382512255
115.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------321358218-1608
176.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073--1073
265.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245-634
388.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290-395
399.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985-----------76--80224--380
404.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35---373
418.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258-358
423.Jiří DoležalSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985-------215139---------354
468.Lukáš PlachýUni Brno198598--10596-------------299
505.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------270-270
581.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985----------------237-237
640.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165--212
643.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985----------------212-212
901.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126--------126
945.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110---110
1015.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985------96-----------96
1036.Vladimír ml. PospíchalBrno1985-----------94------94
1052.Radek MožnýBrno1985------92-----------92
1066.Vladimír SpíchalBrno1985----------91-------91
1074.Karel PauschekRocktechnik Brno1985-------90----------90
1092.Jakub JurčagaTJ Sokol Maxičky Ječín1985---------89--------89
1121.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86---86
1208.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80---80
1231.Tomáš FikáčekZetor Brno1985-------78----------78
1333.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71-----71
1400.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67-------67
1512.Miroslava JuračkováKuřim1985------------------60
1591.Lucie KoudelkováBrno1985-----------55------55
1644.Michal KlimešSK Meteor Brno1985-------------50----50
1652.Jiří MachalaBrno1985------------49-----49
1764.Zdeněk PluháčekAC Senetářov1985-------------38----38
196.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986----------------498463961
205.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178-------------898
288.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--------------82--490572
290.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986----------------243252565
357.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986---------------444--444
397.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986--------------101282--383
402.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377----377
477.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986-----------------290290
517.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986---------------266--266
518.Petr KolářRun Kanice1986-----------------266266
564.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64-------245
598.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230--230
608.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226-226
647.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986----------------211-211
690.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195--195
790.Petr VitulaKuřim1986----89----76--------165
1016.Petr Němec Náměšť nad Oslavou1986----------96-------96
1017.Zbyněk PospíchalBrno1986--------------96---96
1028.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95-----95
1045.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93-----------93
1101.Miroslava ŠpácováStrelka Brno1986-88----------------88
1102.Damir DohaničSentice1986-----88------------88
1132.Tomáš SteinerSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1986--86---------------86
1133.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86------86
1209.Zdeněk HomoláčChudčice1986-----80------------80
1210.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80----80
1298.Anna FrišoufováZetor Brno1986---73--------------73
1335.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70---------------70
1358.Petr VolákKuřim1986------------69-----69
1359.Marcel DučákPoprad1986-------------69----69
1529.Eva BukovjanováInkosport1986-------------59----59
1628.Petr HarestaBlansko1986-------------51----51
1696.Lucie CoufalováBrno1986---------45--------45
1706.Jaroslav SmrčkaŠtěchovice1986--------------44---44
1772.Kateřina NovotnáBrno1986--------------36---36
1924.Silvie SáraMoravské Knínice1986--------------25---25
2087.Barbora LukšíkováBrno1986--------------20---20
2255.Zdeněk ZáděraBrno1986--------------8---8
2272.Jan DzurekBrno1986--------------2---2
87.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430-------2010
114.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě1987-------------17--11644331614
228.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987--778683-80--------232-227785
248.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987----79-----95----261-270705
292.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987---------------290272-562
318.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987------------888384248--503
345.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987--------------196270--466
380.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-------------8463-260-407
410.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987----------------369-369
433.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259--349
464.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-177302
469.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---235297
482.Dalibor NovákTTC Brno1987--84-13173------------288
516.Tereza SoučkováAK Tišnov1987--1516451-------------266
522.David KřížBrno1987---------------263--263
568.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987-------------42-201--243
584.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987---------------236--236
606.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987----------------227-227
670.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204--204
788.Rudolf KovářOndra 69 Fans1987----------165-------165
816.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987----65-------90-----155
1166.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83-------------83
1167.Luděk VintrSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1987--83---------------83
1277.Roman PatočkaIvančice1987-----75------------75
1278.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75-----75
1360.Pavel KroupaTragéd tým Brno1987-----69------------69
1361.Michal MarekVelká Bíteš1987--------------69---69
1420.Martin KučeraHavířov1987--------------66---66
1522.Eva PluháčkováAC Senetářov1987-------------59----59
1592.Marek LorencMěnín1987--------------55---55
1610.Šárka KizákováKupařovice1987---------53--------53
1780.Marek BatelkaTišnov1987----------35-------35
116.Jan NováčekTišnov Bikers198818×----1605474459595193--70-----1605
147.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988------------837274517513-1259
320.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988----------------501-501
550.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253--253
582.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165-----------236
595.Zbyněk ŠmídTišnov Bikers1988---------140--91-----231
624.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65----218
633.František Kubínekwww.fit-online.cz1988-------105---110------215
699.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988----------------191-191
844.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143--143
896.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127-------------127
978.Ondřej RosaVSK Uni Brno a Orel Židenice1988-------------101----101
1007.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98------------98
1018.Matěj RajnošekOr. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--------96---------96
1031.Jan SklenářTišnov1988------------48-46---94
1037.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94----------94
1075.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90----90
1119.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87------87
1182.Tomáš NovákKuřim1988--------------82---82
1183.Tomáš KunderaTJ Slovan Podlesí1988---82--------------82
1222.Tomáš UrbánekPodlesí1988----79-------------79
1240.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77---------------77
1279.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75-------75
1362.Zuzana OndrášikováBratislava1988---------69--------69
1501.Petr NešpůrekBitýška1988------------61-----61
1546.Kateřina Staňkováwww.fit-online.cz1988-----------58------58
1727.Tereza PalačkováKuřim1988--------------41---41
2088.Ondřej SedláčekOrel Žatčany1988--------------20---20
2117.Jan HarsaRosice1988--------------19---19
20.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198939×--------88467562937297026041670--4915
61.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198915×--------------33910087645162627
110.Marek VobornýKřoví1989------------89--5251041-1655
229.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198913×----541518417068-70---61---773
250.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522---------692
278.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282--602
279.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592-----600
315.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511-511
401.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989------------231147----378
471.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231--296
520.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989----------------265-265
523.Igor ČuhelBrno1989-----------------263263
605.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879------227
616.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223--223
618.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989----------------222-222
723.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184-184
800.Vít ProcházkaKuřim1989-----161------------161
827.Robert JuzekSvatoslav1989-------------11931---150
937.Michaela JurčováLodní Sporty Brno1989--------55---55-----110
960.Martin Tomek Velká Bíteš1989-------------7234---106
1053.Tomáš ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1989------92-----------92
1093.Petr Ševčík Moravec Benešov1989-----------89------89
1103.Petr StehlíkBrno1989--------------88---88
1168.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83---------83
1248.Petr FajkusBrno1989------------76-----76
1383.Radka KopeckáMoravec Benešov1989-----------68------68
1472.Lenka UngerováInportline TT Lipník1989-------63----------63
1513.Robin DoleželAK Tišnov1989----60-------------60
2263.Zdeněk PorubaBrno1989-------------7----7
128.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov199019×-----------542386390138---1456
162.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220----------1143
175.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740--1073
413.Štěpán JuránekUni Orel Židenice1990----------83959590----363
428.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266--352
451.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247--320
487.Jiří Franz-1990-----------------282282
636.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214-214
657.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209--209
727.Martin KřístelMaršov1990-----------------182182
914.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831---119
979.Vojtěch KalinaAtletika Jihlava1990------101-----------101
1054.Peter Ceniga Žíznivé zebričky1990--------------92---92
1094.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89---89
1120.Antonín ChroncPředklášteří1990------87-----------87
1232.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78-----78
1249.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76-----76
1280.Tomáš KolínekAK Perná1990------75-----------75
1325.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990------------------71
1336.Veronika VolaváAC Moravská Slavia1990-----70------------70
1453.Vojtěch Černý SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1990-------64----------64
1581.Jan KučeraBrno1990--------------56---56
1738.Lucie PeřinováKuřim1990--40---------------40
1739.Milan Mišák ml.1990------------------40
2118.Gustav GalíkBrno1990------------------19
2242.Jiří MusilSvatoslav1990--------------10---10
2265.David KuderaRosice1990-------------5----5
2290.Oldřich MikšíkTJ Slovan Podlesí1990------------------0
17.Jiří Huťka Brno199125×-------------81626186919018165293
209.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711--881
306.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536------536
340.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199---471
449.Samuel JanoušekKuřim1991--164136-23------------323
461.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210----308
463.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250---305
567.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991----------------244-244
637.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214-214
639.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213-213
644.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------212-212
661.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208--208
675.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202--202
677.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201-201
703.Štěpán HrobařKOB Moira Brno1991------------190-----190
946.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110-------110
1067.Jan SmolíkSokol Přísnotice1991-------91----------91
1076.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90----------90
1211.Radek BarákValchov1991-------80----------80
1401.Pavel MišoveZLO1991----------67-------67
1436.Miloslav Sláma SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1991-------65----------65
1454.Jakub PediačBrno1991------------64-----64
1757.Filip HromčíkBrno1991--------------39---39
1799.Marie JežkováOndra 69 Fans1991----------32-------32
1854.Soňa MikšíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1991---28--------------28
2089.Veronika SoučkováSokol Lomnička1991----20-------------20
2236.Miroslav KuchtaMasarykova Univerzita1991--------------11---11
166.Martin SmíšekKuřim1992--------195110-------8031108
181.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno1992---------215110---110600--1035
226.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992--------------36227542-805
247.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203---708
346.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462-462
392.Vladimír OndrušekTJ Zetor Brno1992----1291553174----------389
491.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992---------8990-101-----280
492.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992--31-44-----------205-280
533.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992----------------260-260
678.Jan JelínekBlansko1992-----------------201201
692.Vojtěch BártaTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1992------------9896----194
853.Lukáš ŘíčánekSK Speed1992-----3173-----------139
980.Luboš HomolaTišnov1992--------101---------101
1104.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88---88
1169.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83---------83
1223.Yoan Le FerecFrance1992--------------79---79
1233.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126-----------77
1241.Ladislav Tylich RFF Brno1992--------------77---77
1265.David KoutnýMinikřemílek1992--75---------------75
1299.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73---73
1384.Tereza NavrátilováRájec Jestřebí1992------68-----------68
1402.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67---67
1514.Veronika JebáčkováLažánky1992--------------60---60
1667.Alžběta BlahováVelká Bíteš1992--------------48---48
1668.Daniela FejtováBruslárna.cz1992-----------48------48
1679.Kateřina PokornáLelekovice1992------------47-----47
1855.Pavel BaranKuřim1992-----28------------28
2027.Kateřina PraisováOstrava1992--------------22---22
2280.Zarina Suvonova RFF Brno1992--------------1---1
2291.Jakub KakáčTJ Slovan Podlesí1992------------------0
94.Karolína PalkováUni Brno199323×--88414504432363----71------1872
101.Barbora KopřivováTJ Sokol Přísnotice1993----------------12755281803
174.Michal NováčekUni Brno199311×---------27696110591-----1073
271.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993-----------270349-----619
384.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993--------------110290--400
519.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035------------265
569.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242--242
738.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990-------179
910.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122--122
973.Dita KitnerováPlki tým Brno1993----101-------------101
1055.Petr JeřábekAC Moravská Slavia1993--------------92---92
1095.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89----89
1137.Václav ZedníkKuřim1993-----2228-----------85
1147.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85-----85
1151.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice1993----------71--13----84
1200.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81---81
1250.Vít WasserbauerSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1993-------76----------76
1337.Šochruch ŠnyrchKuřim1993--------70---------70
1473.Rostislav KřivánekNížkovice1993--------------63---63
1645.Valerie SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1993------------50-----50
1669.Magdalena ŠeffrováLelekovice1993-----------48------48
1758.Tereza DuškováAK Tišnov1993----2117------------38
1810.Tomáš HrabecSokol Lomnička1993----31-------------31
1856.Diana BartoškováSvatoslav1993-------------28----28
1925.Martina HolickáBrno1993------25-----------25
1992.Jakub ProcházkaSokol Lomnička1993----23-------------23
2119.Lukáš CecavaSokol Lomnička1993----19-------------19
81.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199411×--------------2797815245242108
151.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994-----------5960--2236532411236
169.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897--1084
302.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994----------------544-544
311.Ondřej JelínekUni Brno199413×------195160160---------515
386.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199412×---1768926106-----------397
488.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282-282
515.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267-267
742.Tereza ŠevčíkováRáječko1994-----------------178178
773.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114----168
775.Zuzana HýskováKuřim1994---114-2825-----------167
823.Ondřej MokrýMoira Brno1994---------6785-------152
864.Denisa KrestováZetor Brno1994-----------51------136
883.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40---------131
1068.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91------91
1157.Aneta FloriánováZetor Brno1994----24--59----------83
1235.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453------77
1300.Ondřej TučkaUni Orel Židenice1994------------73-----73
1562.Thomas LottonFrance1994--------------57---57
1582.Jakub Poloprudský RFF Brno1994--------------56---56
1653.Vojtěch LapčíkBrno1994-----------49------49
1670.Ondřej FrybortBrno1994--------------48---48
1800.Pavla ZemanováAK Tišnov1994----1714------------31
1857.David KlíčníkKuřim1994-------28----------28
1888.Jaroslav MatoušekAK Tišnov1994----26-------------26
1926.Jan NečasKuřim1994----25-------------25
1963.Tomáš VyplašilKuřim1994-------24----------24
2090.Mikuláš ZedníkKuřim1994--------20---------20
186.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí199528×---5771978812710766-2506876----1007
295.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995--------26--6616988-203--552
390.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117-----------392
391.Zdenek VybíralBrno1995-----------------391391
421.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995--------22131-----203--356
443.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745---329
497.Tomáš BajtekKuřim199510×-----31107134----------272
780.Petr SobotkaAK Tišnov1995----2835---3568-------166
874.Tereza Eliášková Orel Židenice1995------------76-58---134
898.Radim StudenýKuřim1995-----9828-----------126
927.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563--------113
994.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336----99
1523.Tereza Strouhalová1995------24--35--------59
1682.Jana Nestrojilová1995-----2323-----------46
1689.Zbyněk VedralKuřim1995-----23-22----------45
1752.Vojtěch RozsypalSokol Lomnička1995----1821------------39
1889.Vincent AntonMasarykova Univerzita1995--------------26---26
1964.Petr Jakub Masarykova Univerzita1995--------------24---24
2176.Eliška FuksováSokol Brno1995----16-------------16
2177.Radek ProcházkaKuřim1995-----16------------16
2226.Martin MíčekMasarykova Univerzita1995--------------12---12
120.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309------1559
219.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-515838
406.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282-372
445.Marcel Smetana Plavecký klub Kuřim1996------------81247----328
583.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156-----236
725.David HorákUni Brno1996--28-183125--80--------182
849.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996----------------141-141
889.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79------130
904.Eliška NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim1996------------124-----124
993.Vladimíra MartinákováKuřim1996-----402831----------99
1021.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-------31-64--------95
1038.Adam DvořáčekTrack & Field Brno1996-------------94----94
1156.Ladislav DufekTišnov1996-----------84------84
1266.Zdeněk Vlk1996-----4035-----------75
1282.Lucie PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996------5024----------74
1480.Zdeněk KuldanKuřim1996-----18-2123---------62
1568.Soňa PeškováKuřim1996-----3422-----------56
1593.Vladimíra ŠnajdrováBrno1996---------55--------55
1634.Adam JanoušekKuřim1996---25-25------------50
1723.Alena HájkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1996----41-------------41
1740.Jaroslav PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----40-------------40
1765.Lenka SikorováTJ Slovan Podlesí1996------1819----------37
1811.Tomáš PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----31-------------31
1858.Tomáš MysařBATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-----28------------28
1859.Kristýna BednářováJamné1996----------28-------28
1890.Jiří ToužínLS Brno1996---------26--------26
1891.Tereza PoláškováKuřim1996-------26----------26
1993.Jakub ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----23-------------23
2028.Ondra ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----22-------------22
2057.Kristýna ZábojníkováKuřim1996-------21----------21
2120.Laura MôcováKuřim1996---------19--------19
2178.Jan JurčaLS Brno1996---------16--------16
256.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997----------------219444663
363.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140------435
416.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997------------90--269--359
459.Kamila KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí199712×----6871982221-----30---310
493.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134------278
512.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268--268
559.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225--247
585.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236-236
611.Veronika MaršálkováKuřim1997-----------------225225
613.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175--------224
626.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212--217
746.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831------176
753.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997---------------176--176
997.Martin KonečnýAK Tišnov1997--------234035-------98
1056.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997-------------92----92
1087.Veronika ZamazalováEurostroj Blansko1997------23-3135--------89
1122.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525---------86
1138.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25----------85
1203.Martin Hlavinka1997-----4040-----------80
1281.Radek CrhaSKOL Brno1997-----------75------75
1348.Jana PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997------4920----------69
1349.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997---------53----16---69
1502.Lucie HladíkováSKOL Brno1997-----------61------61
1614.Petra LieberzeitováAK Tišnov1997----2428------------52
1620.Magdalena ChlápkováSKOL Brno1997-----------52------52
1683.Tereza PleskačováKuřim1997------25-21---------46
1721.Jakub SlavíkOrel Šitbořice1997--------------42---42
1759.Barbora LahodováAK Tišnov1997----1919------------38
1860.Jan ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1997------28-----------28
1861.Pavel RulíšekAK Kuřim1997--------28---------28
1862.Monika SüsserováKuřim1997-----28------------28
1892.Alena VyskupováAK Kuřim1997---------26--------26
1927.Daniel Gladiš ml.1997--------25---------25
1965.Jan KomárekOlešnice1997--------24---------24
1994.Martin Vilček Ekol team Brno1997--------23---------23
1995.Jan Helán ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1997----23-------------23
2058.Lucie Chodilová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1997-----------21------21
2059.Jiří NavrátilAK Tišnov1997----21-------------21
2152.Lucie ŠafářováTJ Slovan Podlesí1997------17-----------17
2281.Kamila PaulíkováOrel Obřany1997--------------1---1
2282.Anežka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1997-------------1----1
88.Tomáš VotýpkaAK Kuřim199853×--266322106172227216229201181429125----1997
342.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998---------------217250-467
490.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728--------280
539.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998-----------------259259
648.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211--211
728.Vendula KlepalováPerun Team Blansko1998---------------182--182
768.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979--------170
1140.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998-------------3748---85
1148.Václav VávraŠAK Židlochovice1998-------------85----85
1283.Natálie Kovaříková Plavecký klub Kuřim1998------------33-----74
1403.Vojtěch DvořáčekSvitavy1998-------------67----67
1404.Jana ČermákováSKOL Brno1998-----------67------67
1554.Jan ProkopKuřim1998------57-----------57
1630.Petra NovotnáAK Kuřim1998-----916--25--------50
1741.Jan MužíkAtletika Polička1998------------40-----40
1742.Vojtěch MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------40-----40
1753.Karolína MatouškováAK Tišnov1998----1821------------39
1781.Vojtěch MervartHavířov1998-----35------------35
1893.Alexandra SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1998------------26-----26
1894.Kamil Glier BATT Nové Město na Moravě1998-----------26------26
1895.Eva SchmidtováOrel Židenice1998-----------26------26
2029.Barbora KubíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1998----22-------------22
2060.Dominik PrudekMoravec Benešov1998----------21-------21
2112.Adéla JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------181----19
2153.Vlastimil ŠafaříkKuřim1998-----17------------17
2292.Jakub HeinrichPodlesí1998------------------0
36.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199919×-------------160330133411215903535
67.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199922×---------1886101---9479653632506
149.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135----1241
227.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580----785
268.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259-623
273.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999-----------31-3554255240-615
372.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999---------------196225-421
382.Petra PikulováAK Kuřim199915×------265516152105---4---403
586.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999-----------2816201--170235
588.David KumprechtTJ Slovan Podlesí199910×----6068662020---------234
596.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999----------------231-231
680.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-------22---20-21--137-200
724.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999-----19-40494035-------183
739.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim199910×-----165723----14437---178
766.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999-----------------172172
887.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075--------130
935.Tomáš Strouhal1999-----3540--35--------110
1008.Jiří Hájek ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1999----97-------------97
1041.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162----93
1058.Tereza BělušováAK Kuřim1999-------28201924-------91
1069.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135--------90
1212.Pavel Klok1999--------2628-25------79
1334.Dušan PavelkaAK Tišnov1999------------3535----70
1572.Eliška FloriánováAP Brno1999----28----28--------56
1624.Monika HýblováHrušovany u Brna1999--------------51---51
1711.Kateřina TicháOrel Obřany1999------------19221---42
1743.Dominik Křipský1999-----40------------40
1766.Jan BlatnýAC Moravská Slavia1999---------16-21------37
1782.Jakub FerdinandOrel Židenice1999-----------35------35
1838.Štěpánka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim1999------------28-----28
1896.Milan HabánAK Tišnov1999-------------26----26
1928.Diana HorváthováAK Tišnov1999-------------25----25
1966.Dorota KubíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1999----24-------------24
1996.Kateřina NečasováNové Město na Moravě1999-------23----------23
1997.Míša KřížováKuřim1999-----23------------23
1998.Martin KincOrel Obřany1999------------23-----23
2030.Ondřej ChudáčekAC Moravská Slavia1999----------22-------22
2061.Sandra SüsserováKuřim1999-----21------------21
2062.Terezie NováčkováKuřim1999-------------21----21
2091.Babeta KubíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1999----20-------------20
2154.Eliška OlšovskáAK Kuřim1999--------17---------17
2204.Michal MachAK Tišnov1999---------14--------14
2215.Tomáš ProcházkaOrel Obřany1999------------13-----13
2216.Michal BauerAK Tišnov1999---------13--------13
2227.Klára BojanovskáOrel Obřany1999------------12-----12
2266.Gabriela KolegarováOrel Židenice1999--------------5---5
118.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--250-1590
133.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim200010×-----------47-11361-9272451393
262.Renata SmíškováKuřim2000-----------------644644
453.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110---316
499.Štefan PrášekVSK Uni Brno2000----------------272-272
501.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035------270
548.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229--255
590.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193--233
617.Tereza SukačováKuřim2000-----35-285431-4826-----222
630.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000----------------216-216
662.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208--208
761.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540-------172
818.Vojtěch DušekAK Tišnov2000----1620-265339--------154
879.Monika Skoumalová AK Kuřim2000------------6228----132
912.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31----119
954.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68---108
972.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378------101
1010.Michaela MartinákováKuřim2000-----403126----------97
1086.Robin Kotouček2000-----391931----------89
1139.Ruda CvrkalAK Tišnov2000----2025--40---------85
1264.Lucie FilipováOrel Pozořice2000-------------2631---75
1413.Štěpán StloukalACT leraK Blansko2000----------3135------66
1631.Eliška MikováOrel Obřany2000------------111920---50
1671.Natálie Hirtová2000--------22-25-------47
1690.Zdislava Jurečková Orel Žatčany2000------------2124----45
1700.Tomáš KotalPodlesí2000----23-21-----------44
1724.Alžběta ProkopováKuřim2000-----------41------41
1744.Jan Šandera2000--------40---------40
1745.Karolína Novotná2000--------40---------40
1783.Michal Dvořáček2000--------35---------35
1784.Jindřich StřihavkaAC Choceň2000----------35-------35
1785.Helena Německá BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------35------35
1794.Kristýna Všianská Běleč2000--------------34---34
1812.Štěpán Chodil BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------31------31
1813.Karel NeugebauerTJ Oslavany2000------------31-----31
1814.Petr HavlátAK Tišnov2000----------31-------31
1815.Dorota Pokorná2000--------31---------31
1863.Antonín Pekr Orel Troubelice2000-------------28----28
1864.Petr VávraŠAK Židlochovice2000-------------28----28
1865.Sabina Míšková2000--------28---------28
1866.Šimon Zabadal2000--------28---------28
1867.Ondřej Hrdina2000--------28---------28
1897.Jakub Montág2000--------26---------26
1898.Viktor Magyar2000--------26---------26
1929.Kateřina Benešová AC Moravská Slavia2000------------25-----25
1930.Viktor Calan2000--------25---------25
1931.Patrik Šudák2000--------25---------25
1932.Barbora JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2000-------------25----25
1933.Václav Hubáček BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------25------25
1967.Jakub Novotný2000--------24---------24
1968.Tomáš Pusk2000--------24---------24
1969.Jakub ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2000----------24-------24
1999.Adam Čaloud2000--------23---------23
2000.Jana TesařováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------23------23
2031.Tomáš Kříž2000--------22---------22
2032.Maxim Kalasynsky2000--------22---------22
2033.Markéta Lenková2000--------22---------22
2034.Jakub BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------22--------22
2035.Jakub Vrána2000--------22---------22
2063.David Miška2000--------21---------21
2092.Martin BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------20--------20
2093.Richard CvrkalAK Tišnov2000--------20---------20
2094.Alena Malášková2000--------20---------20
2095.Klára NěmcováTJ Slovan Podlesí2000------20-----------20
2096.Tobiáš Pokorný2000--------20---------20
2097.Dominika SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto2000------------20-----20
2121.Rosťa MazálekPodlesí2000------19-----------19
2122.Kateřina FlamichováAK Tišnov2000--------19---------19
2123.Kamila Kolarčíková2000--------19---------19
2124.Marek ŠudákKuřim2000--------19---------19
2137.Jan Padrta2000--------18---------18
2138.Zdeňka ParaskováAK Kuřim2000----------18-------18
2139.Vojtěch Váša2000--------18---------18
2140.Michaela MartínkováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------18------18
2155.Vojtěch Vařecha2000--------17---------17
2179.Štěpán Vařecha2000--------16---------16
2180.Jan Dvořáček2000--------16---------16
2196.Milan HabanAK Tišnov2000-----------15------15
2205.Jiří DohnalíkACT leraK Blansko2000-----------14------14
2217.Adam JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí2000-----------13------13
2218.Iveta NěmcováBrno2000------13-----------13
2256.Lucie ZajícováBlansko2000------------8-----8
65.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200133×---------4411812440438343312283692571
195.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456--961
233.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290-762
367.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim200111×-----20262628353535404040100--425
368.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001-------------3540100247-422
460.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim2001-----------9115128----310
511.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice2001-------------262467151-268
558.Jan DanielStart Brno2001----------------248-248
684.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001----------------199-199
735.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001--------------26-154-180
787.Kateřina KočíTJ Slovan Podlesí2001------406065---------165
801.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001------------172528---160
821.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany2001-------------20-64--152
845.Tomáš Konečný HC Kometa2001-------23---31313126---142
862.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69--137
897.Ondřej PeřinaKuřim2001-----39502413---------126
899.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany2001------------15222366--126
1020.Petr HorkýUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2001---------6728-------95
1108.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice2001--------------2265--87
1204.Ondřej SlavíkOrel Šitbořice2001-------------4040---80
1385.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice2001---------------68--68
1444.Adrian HorváthAK Tišnov2001-----------162622----64
1445.Sami Al-DuryKuřim2001-----21-20--23-------64
1474.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín2001---------------63--63
1482.Vojtěch ZhořAK Tišnov2001-----------62------62
1556.Adam OdcházelBrno2001----------57-------57
1604.Daniela Horáková TJ Oslavany2001------------53-----53
1655.Jakub MalášekČebín2001-----10--1523--------48
1684.Štefan Kotlár Kuřim2001-----------2224-----46
1701.Šimon VašíčekKuřim2001-----23-21----------44
1713.Tomáš Pokorný Kuřim2001-----------1923-----42
1728.Eva PřichystalováKuřim2001-----71023----------40
1729.David VálekBrno2001-----81121----------40
1786.Tomáš MüllerBlansko2001-------------35----35
1816.Jakub NovákKuřim2001--------------31---31
1817.Ondřej MálekBrno2001-------------31----31
1868.Ondřej NěmecTišnov2001------------28-----28
1899.Kryštof FučíkKOB Moira Brno2001-------------26----26
1900.Jan BorákSpeed Brno2001-------------26----26
1912.Pavlína NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim2001------------25-----25
1934.Denisa KadlecováOrel Jiříkovice2001-------------25----25
1970.Vojtěch Kratochvíl*2001-------------24----24
1971.Kryštof NováčekKuřim2001-------------24----24
2001.Vojtěch MaloňAK Tišnov2001---------23--------23
2064.Kristýna ŠtofkováOrel Vyškov2001--------------21---21
2098.Michal MoravecAK Kuřim2001----------20-------20
2099.Maria BulgurovskáKuřim2001-------------20----20
2125.Barbora ProchováAC Moravská Slavia2001-----------19------19
2126.Přemek KrištofPřibyslav2001----------19-------19
2156.Lucie KučerováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------17------17
2157.Alena ZedníkováKuřim2001--------17---------17
2181.Gabriela KuncováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------16------16
2206.Matouš HorváthOrel Nové Město na Moravě2001------------14-----14
107.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí200231×-----25-35-40-70781671134222514741675
125.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200220×------------31231624145292411490
253.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200211×-----------19212575164152220676
296.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470-551
324.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205209497
356.Milan Chaloupka VSK Univerzita Brno200214×-----------75205164----444
483.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team2002-------------40-17276-288
503.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270-270
700.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067--190
770.Petra BrabcováPodlesí2002-----31316047---------169
809.Martina KonečnáAK Kuřim2002---------21456723-----156
814.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim2002------24----23-262656--155
857.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002------------2523--90-138
929.Dominika Miková Orel Obřany / JAC Brno2002----------1613352820---112
947.Michaela VintrováAK Kuřim2002---------4843-18-----109
948.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554--------109
950.Matěj PleskačKuřim2002------14-3531-28------108
955.Jakub KalaSkol Brno2002--------------2682--108
971.Kryštof ŠípekVSK Uni Brno2002---------314031------102
984.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002----------------100-100
995.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002--------------35-64-99
1011.Filip JakubecOrel Dolní Dobrouč2002------------352140---96
1030.Šárka PůstováVSK Uni Brno2002--------243535-------94
1134.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85---------85
1184.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002----------------82-82
1193.Tomáš Masaryk Kuřim2002-----------25-2828---81
1224.Jan JaskulkaKuřim2002------21-1520----22---78
1251.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2002---------------76--76
1363.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška2002---------------69--69
1377.Jakub Vacula2002-------40-28--------68
1386.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002----------------68-68
1405.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002----------------67-67
1414.Richard StloukalACT leraK Blansko2002----------2640------66
1459.Markéta Drápalová Kuřim2002---------28--21-14---63
1491.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim2002---------------62--62
1555.Adéla BělušováAK Kuřim2002--------172020-------57
1597.Eva FojtíkováAK Kuřim2002------------54-----54
1598.Hana BurešováAK Tišnov2002---------2628-------54
1648.Karolína Jurečková Orel Žatčany2002------------2623----49
1658.Tomáš BartákKuřim2002-------3117---------48
1659.Lucie Montágová Kuřim2002--------26---22-----48
1697.Anna JustováPlavecký klub Kuřim2002------------1-31---44
1746.Jan JaníkBrno2002---------40--------40
1760.Tereza CharvátováElite sport Boskovice2002--------------38---38
1818.Miroslav MarekAC Moravská Slavia2002----------31-------31
1819.Lukáš KučeraBlansko2002-------------31----31
1820.Matouš KlusákOrel Židenice2002------------31-----31
1839.Michaela BlažkováAK Kuřim2002-----------919-----28
1901.Tereza MazlováAHA Vyškov2002--------------26---26
1902.Eliška StřihavkováAC Choceň2002----------26-------26
1935.Michaela HrouzkováOrel Silůvky2002------------25-----25
1972.Tomáš HalasOrel Obřany2002------------24-----24
1973.Lucie ŠinclováOrel Troubelice2002-------------24----24
2002.Martin Kubálek*2002-------------23----23
2036.Jana BuchtováOrel Jiříkovice2002-------------22----22
2065.Lydie KratochvílováOrel Křenovice2002-------------21----21
2100.Barbora ŠtěpančíkováAHA Vyškov2002--------20---------20
2127.Adam PetrůKuřim2002--------------19---19
2128.Jana BoháčováOrel Jiříkovice2002-------------19----19
2182.Libuše MarkováKuřim2002------------16-----16
2197.Klára KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina2002------------15-----15
2198.Kristýna ČermákováKuřim2002------------15-----15
2228.Pavel ProkopKuřim2002-----------12------12
2229.Štěpán ZajícBlansko2002------------12-----12
2237.Hana VyvlečkováKuřim2002--------------11---11
2243.Kateřina MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--------------10---10
2249.Tereza NěmcováBrno2002------9-----------9
2250.Alexandra HavlováKuřim2002--------------9---9
2257.Nikol HálováAK Tišnov2002-------------8----8
2268.Daniela MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--------------4---4
2283.Martin DoušekTJ Slovan Podlesí2002------------1-----1
163.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim200325×---------25-8818191162300290-1137
167.Tomáš JahodaVeverská Bitýška200313×---------------5183981901106
293.Veronika JahodováVeverská Bitýška2003---------------21927270561
376.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov200310×------------2825941286372410
395.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim200313×------------555941-6690384
489.Jonáš KonečnýAK Kuřim200313×-----2485436212452191824---280
609.Ondřej SukačKuřim2003-----18-286125-6231-----225
612.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003---------------225--225
681.Sára LuňáčkováTišnov2003