Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Body
916.Radka CoufalováAC Moravská Slavia199--------------------199
944.M. Kříž190--------------------190
987.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180--------------------180
1247.Filip Erbes-----3535--40-----------110
1251.V. Zahradníček110--------------------110
1252.L. PlachýUniverzita110--------------------110
1274.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105--------------------105
1359.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35---------93
1366.Marek KnotekKuřim92--------------------92
1378.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835-----------91
1381.Michal PlšekKuřim91--------------------91
1413.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89--------------------89
1421.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88--------------------88
1433.Richard SuchýKuřim87--------------------87
1434.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87--------------------87
1447.Martin PlšekKuřim86--------------------86
1448.Patrik KnotekKuřim86--------------------86
1464.Jan MarčanVeselka85--------------------85
1474.Pavel KašparecKuřim84--------------------84
1493.A. KořínekKuřim82--------------------82
1494.Jan BytešníkLomnička82--------------------82
1521.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81--------------------81
1532.P. BémKuřim80--------------------80
1540.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79--------------------79
1565.Zbyněk VlkKuřim-----26-19--31----------76
1566.Michal KorkešKuřim76--------------------76
1596.Vladislav HorkýLomnička75--------------------75
1597.Ondřej TomanKuřim75--------------------75
1630.V. Cetl72--------------------72
1695.E. Kadlecová69--------------------69
1696.Miroslav JansaČebín69--------------------69
1736.Dagmar MaláLipůvka68--------------------68
1793.M. SvobodaKuřim66--------------------66
1818.Kateřina Šrámková---------40-25---------65
1842.Š. Štěpánková64--------------------64
1897.Jirka Zajíček----------3131---------62
1899.J. Pešková62--------------------62
1949.Kristýna Moravcová-----35-24-------------59
1969.Lucie Lepková----------3523---------58
2061.Adéla Steinhauserová------26---26----------52
2062.Adéla Císařová--------2626-----------52
2063.Iva Odehnalová--------2131-----------52
2076.Jiří Škoda ml.-----16-2213------------51
2081.Marko Klok--------1428-8---------50
2084.Dominik Lepka----------2624---------50
2111.Aleš Katolický------2226-------------48
2156.Martin Skopal--------2123-----------44
2192.Michal Kavín------40--------------40
2193.Filip Daniel-----------40---------40
2194.Michal Bašta------40--------------40
2236.Josef Obůrka------35--------------35
2237.Miloslav Doubek-----35---------------35
2238.Veronika Soukupová------35--------------35
2239.Tereza Křížová----------35----------35
2264.Věra Škodová-----31---------------31
2265.Josef Vaňous------31--------------31
2266.Alžběta Zapletalová-----------31---------31
2267.Filip Křipský-----31---------------31
2300.Nikola Varvařovská----------28----------28
2301.Adam Kříž-----28---------------28
2302.Štěpánka Kavínová------28--------------28
2303.Jakub Kos-----------28---------28
2304.Viktor Vondruška------28--------------28
2305.Kristián HrnčířKuřim-----28---------------28
2306.Kryštof Vaňous-----------28---------28
2307.Martin ŠtěpánekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------28--------------28
2308.Kristýnka Pekařová-------28-------------28
2339.Lukáš Vágner-------26-------------26
2340.Markéta Helánová-----26---------------26
2341.Mikuláš ParaskaKuřim----------26----------26
2342.Vendula Humpolíková-----26---------------26
2343.Lukáš Sláma ml.-----------26---------26
2344.Maria Glosová-------26-------------26
2370.Dominik Huvar------25--------------25
2371.Mikuláš Merta----------25----------25
2372.Tereza Melicharová-----25---------------25
2373.Michal Škára------25--------------25
2374.Lucie Veselá-------25-------------25
2375.Martin Hruška----------25----------25
2376.Martin Klouda-----25---------------25
2377.Adéla Ciencalová------25--------------25
2406.David Malý-----24---------------24
2407.David Veselý-----24---------------24
2408.Jiří OndriskaAK Tišnov-----24---------------24
2409.Jakub Winkler---------24-----------24
2410.Šimon Erbes---------24-----------24
2411.Martin Bardarov ------24---------------24
2412.Zdeněk Šindýlek-----24---------------24
2413.Sabina Kloudová-----24---------------24
2414.Anna Grossová------24--------------24
2415.Pavel Hála ml.Kuřim----------24----------24
2416.Veronika Zvonková---------24-----------24
2417.Eliška Rozmahelová---------24-----------24
2442.Eliška Polzelbauerová-----23---------------23
2443.Lucie Vlčková---------23-----------23
2444.Michal Bolcár-------23-------------23
2445.Vojtěch Kaisler------23--------------23
2470.Eliška Knoflíčková-----------22---------22
2471.Ondřej Tichý------22--------------22
2472.Petra Burgetová-----------22---------22
2473.Oskar Vaněk-------22-------------22
2474.Dalibor HladkýKuřim-----22---------------22
2475.Kryštof Tybinka-----22---------------22
2476.Nikola Janková-----22---------------22
2477.Max BeránekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------22--------------22
2478.Martina Jelínková-----22---------------22
2479.Jiří KutálekAK Tišnov-----22---------------22
2480.Tomáš Crha------22--------------22
2506.Nela Kropáčková-----------21---------21
2507.Lubomír Vítkovič ml.---------21-----------21
2508.Jan Kaisler------21--------------21
2509.Martin Budín-----21---------------21
2530.Jan Mičán-----------20---------20
2531.Sebastian Janek-----20---------------20
2532.Patrik Kotouček------20--------------20
2533.Petr Cabejšek-----------20---------20
2534.Tomáš Crhák------20--------------20
2535.Sebastian JaskulkaKuřim---------20-----------20
2536.Lucie Grobarčiková-----20---------------20
2566.Lucie HarisováAK Tišnov-----19---------------19
2567.Tadeáš Boček-----19---------------19
2568.Tobiáš Svoboda---------19-----------19
2586.Tomáš Mareš------18--------------18
2587.Veronika VedralováKuřim-----18---------------18
2600.Jana MatuškováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------17--------------17
2601.Viktorie Svobodová---------17-----------17
2622.Ema Vítkovičová---------16-----------16
2641.Jakub OndriskaAK Tišnov-----15---------------15
2642.Jan Dupal-----15---------------15
2643.Ctibor Prokop-----------15---------15
2669.Viktor Chocholatý-----------12---------12
2670.Jan MatuškaBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------12--------------12
2671.Viktor Jankovský-----12---------------12
2679.Lucie Mazánková-----11---------------11
1697.Lumír OndrákNové Město na Moravě1936-------69-------------69
231.Jiří LechPlki tým Brno193716×81---24629839065-------------1080
289.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158-------------869
335.Josef KubíkPtačina Adamov193811×---348132685055-60-----------713
470.Pavel CahelSokol Brno1938---57-581031115760-----------446
1048.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855-------------168
1150.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575-------------------140
2010.Ivan ŠkrabalBlansko1938---56-----------------56
163.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice193912×------------4211130132957154113-1530
83.Alois BradáčOrel Žďár nad Sáz.194051×-1562383663311491853823731911891483281-------3077
1612.Bedřich Vopička1940-74-------------------74
54.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194133×-63----------10416245112914001033169110-4215
57.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194151×-----381307721882502291941413547567327729561109-4137
17.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194265×8889337581552420391165137189-51186831487961261672617--6763
578.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572-------------------327
989.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943------------4611131-----179
2088.František KrejčíBrno1943---------50-----------50
78.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194433×-----74-125148339202--4229332782999179118-3369
898.Jiří ŠtrajtRájec1944------13469-------------203
1869.Pavel KošťálČAFC Židenice1944-------63-------------63
2104.Luboš DrhaLiga 100 Praha1944----49----------------49
2195.Miloš ŠimonPSK Union Praha1944-----------40---------40
68.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno194552×33716541115319938628620620528345724410510212190-----3741
1522.Jaroslav ČechLiga 100 Praha1945--------81------------81
212.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365849----1214
294.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia194610×-62686359-5962--5660------358--847
938.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973------------192
1737.František Kubíček Relax Dobré Pole1946-------------68-------68
1970.Jiří NevrtalVelká Bíteš1946----------58----------58
2014.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT Adamov1946--------56------------56
239.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132------1052
680.Jan CharvátTriatlon klub Brno1947--------126----1341------261
479.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948-----------------167157114-438
39.Mojmír Vážanský Orel Starý Lískovec194940×----412350386128-27----1121610541235812108-4739
201.Petr KriegBMT Brno194920×---1572631381971435911593-107--------1272
564.Přemysl DiváckýOrel Židenice1949------------------180162-342
881.Alois PlchPlki tým Brno1949---746766---------------207
1100.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70-------------156
1181.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163-----------------134
1919.Alena ČadováOrel Žatčany1949---------------------61
66.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110-----3911
120.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226-----2058
183.Milan StrachoňSlavkov195014×-------------329253243---579-1404
324.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688-----747
613.Svatopluk KudličkaOrel Vyškov1950--------------79---215--294
622.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147----289
1631.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72-----------------72
1900.Miloslav ČervAtletika Polička1950------------62--------62
148.Zdeněk ŠvábSokol Žabovřesky195120×47135582387322----------------1617
468.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-------------4927-194--179-449
535.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60--------371
596.Ludvík DavidSokol Slavkov1951-----67-13676---32--------311
1011.Bohuslav ČápOrel Hradec Králové1951-------------29-----147-176
1495.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82----------------82
2660.Miroslav ZavřelBrno1951---------13-----------13
118.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany195222×-----------147424316146422414214---2083
768.Vladimír CvrkalKontest Tišnov195289-7967-----------------235
1559.Petr HorákovskýAC Moravská Slavia1952--------77------------77
2222.Vladimír PospíchalBrno1952-----------38---------38
2718.Jaroslav BělkaVyškov1952-------------1-------1
24.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů195365×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-466407-172-6076
113.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195317×173716487--6884---7714964-1077238----2152
245.Zdeněk KalužaOrel Pozořice195310×-----------155384----248229--1016
380.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-352-111-590
538.Pavel Sedláček Orel Židenice1953---------34---1-146---117-365
1023.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174-----174
1038.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953---------------172-----172
1044.Luděk GrossSPGŠ Znojmo1953---8584----------------169
1496.Pavel KubíčekOrel Žďár nad Sáz.1953-----82---------------82
1560.Milan Malý1953------77--------------77
2045.Jiří PotůčekVelké Přítočno1953------------54--------54
20.Jiří Boháč BehejBrno.com195441×------------1992003331576155611259073991976492
47.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195447×----1483342923213312132696752-1610521081213---4413
399.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790---------549
593.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka195483161----72--------------316
697.Bohuslav Pustina Šneci Běleč1954-------------22334------257
791.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954--------5812741----------226
1367.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92-----------92
1870.Petr GlancBrno1954-----63---------------63
1871.Helena DvořáčkováOrel Jiříkovice1954---------------------63
2214.Jan NovotnýModřice1954------------39--------39
5.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195582×7673716632112313241940542625401156652221496151914671410537-9410
6.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195591×--827847656357830558636046936345133818612921302798531498-9256
88.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna195534×-7885717047855648285-251175---390216----2937
171.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218-----1491
190.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195513×---------1338893-91318-216222202--1363
528.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074--------------379
533.Josef SchwarzSK Chotěboř1955---9119091---------------372
687.Pavel SvobodaSloup1955----839284--------------259
774.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-----------46----187----233
1158.Petr KrejčiříkBrno1955---71--56--11-----------138
1698.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69--------69
1819.Antonín PrčíkOrel Hodonín1955-----------65---------65
1872.Jaromír KohoutekBrno1955------------63--------63
1901.Vladislav Fildán Ekol team Brno1955-----------62---------62
1902.Lubor MotejlNymburk1955-----62---------------62
2130.Paul Bundo New Zealand1955------------47--------47
25.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195636×----8990180----93-427534125214721224245423-6029
98.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec195628×--75711897771163897728103475413573583871611191872614
144.František KolínekAK Perná195616×----101989410598941921919226987--258---1679
188.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209-----1381
476.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216----440
526.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58----------381
537.Václav ŠindýlekKuřim195675-155-72--67-------------369
839.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956---------------215-----215
1101.Štefan ŠimekSokol Mořice1956-----84--72------------156
1465.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85------------85
1480.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83--------------83
1820.Roman TřískaBrno1956--------65------------65
2337.Radmila JeníčkováBitýška1956--------------27------27
420.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957------------59----231224--514
481.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208----437
485.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957-------------11127135169---433
688.Zdeněk SmutnýAHA Vyškov1957--89----86----84--------259
748.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171------------------239
834.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957-------------1-------215
996.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178-----------178
1263.Vladimír ŠilhanOriginál Ježek1957--------------108------108
1475.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84-------------84
1541.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79------79
38.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195842×594508460550636--531---------1137479--4895
71.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice195815×-----------------17179707142303631
129.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 195810×---------------726613592---1931
208.Jan TeclTroubsko195811×--811516878-7991-92-83----255253--1231
286.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475----------------874
357.Lubomír NovákTTC Brno1958--87-223144--182------------636
457.Jarmila KitnerováPlki tým Brno1958---671066153179-------------466
461.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958----------------234--224-458
661.Zdeněk ZachariášBrno1958--767452-66--------------268
747.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201-----240
932.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195-------------195
977.Jiří TarantSloup1958---93-------89---------182
1422.Aleš Mikauš1958----88----------------88
1476.Zdeněk VrágaAC Moravská Slavia1958-------------84-------84
1953.Ivan JanuškaŠanov1958-------------59-------59
42.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195926×-------------23787451907133010633911944660
116.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195918×8788-896384868893878785716166243245247231--2101
196.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre195910×-------------53080230-492---1332
446.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561------369--485
496.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353-----422
681.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261-----------261
947.Zdeněk KratochvílIvančice19599693-------------------189
982.Pavel BekeniStarobrno1959----181----------------181
1106.Petr HartmannBrno1959----------------155----155
1191.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666---------132
1435.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87-------87
2196.Miroslav BřezaKohoutovice1959--------------40------40
16.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196062×---1661741778462-24954748341931321313371355619777305-7280
21.Jiří SlámaBrno196031×----------46646667601185144294616507002296455
67.Blanka Fabriková Orel Židenice196025×-------------551213779712389933431743749
99.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna196012×-----------------11101495--2605
524.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227-----387
601.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69--------307
983.Pavel KratochvílSokol Rudíkov1960------181--------------181
1074.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960---------------164-----164
1110.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73---------------153
1140.Marek OrelOrel Obřany1960-------------------144-144
1497.Jarek JakubecVancouver1960----------82----------82
1613.Vlastimil VlčekKuřim1960--74------------------74
2089.Libor DražanSokol Kuničky1960-----50---------------50
2378.Ivana HuvarováKuřim1960-------------25-------25
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim1961107×-3695464565326436376406576515256114223593331485128012471216467-13076
26.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639-----5985
288.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105----------------258507-870
716.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---212---249
899.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49-------203
933.Miroslav Montag Kuřim1961--------------------195195
963.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89------184
1080.Vítězslav PrudekMoravec Benešov1961---------8478----------162
1176.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961----6174---------------135
1182.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668---------134
1192.Tomáš MiřejovskýSabzo Praha1961----6567---------------132
1351.Jindřich MartinecRadostice1961--------94------------94
1414.Petr OrlichFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí1961-------------89-------89
1663.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71----------71
1843.Jan KouřilPrdlavka Modřice1961------64--------------64
1994.Jitka ČermákováSKOL Brno1961-----------57---------57
2027.Marek KrálíkNC Vyškov1961---------55-----------55
2149.Roman VaclLelekovice1961-----------45---------45
2183.Hana TovaryšováOrel Horní Moštěnice1961------------40-1------41
15.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196277×-9566466363828263464842826461763041442769441234233---7381
65.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-1270----3932
74.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196236×---80225--306381812321196813435648636212203208-3568
139.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177----------1824
145.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231-----1667
363.Aleš BřezinaPinax Brno1962--84329150----60-----------623
655.Vilma PodmelováCyklo Lasl Brno1962-------67158----2717------269
744.Pavel TrněnýKunovice1962------------------241--241
817.Petr ŠamonilRájec-Jestřebí1962-------------------220-220
954.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186-----186
1019.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962---------------175-----175
1177.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164---------------135
1321.Miroslav KadlecTýdeník Naše Slovácko1962-------98-------------98
1699.Luděk Zezulka1962------69--------------69
2173.Jitka HorákováOrel Silůvky1962---------------------42
2309.Zdeněk SadeckýNedvědice1962--------------28------28
19.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267-----6737
60.Petr PatočkaIvančice196343×-98605494680480373479286175145-231--------4046
140.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196315×-----------17512010378475--4731842161824
348.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-------------61-166185171137-666
447.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98-------------483
463.Tomáš PisarčíkVelká Bíteš1963--36690-----------------456
649.Milan MišákTragéd tým Brno1963-----86-91-94-----------271
1121.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179-------------------150
1173.Vladimír ProseckýKuřim19637264-------------------136
1436.Lubomír PlachýUni Brno1963----87----------------87
1449.Zdeněk RajnošekŽďár nad Sázavou1963--------86------------86
1519.Zdenka KlimešováKuřim1963----------34--461------81
1542.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79------------79
1873.Ivana HerzigováSPGŠ Znojmo1963----63----------------63
1920.Jarmila SmolíkováSokol Přísnotice1963-------61-------------61
1971.Antonín SmolíkHrušovany u Brna1963-------------58-------58
2179.Vladimír KutilCK Komín Brno1963--------42------------42
55.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko196419×----------------114016211065370-4196
58.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz196452×----59477379-6636829735646280212839--205548-4132
259.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71----------970
261.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964-------------113141714-----968
268.Petr KloboukKuřim1964---------------213235-489--937
364.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964----------------620----620
822.Jana Smrčková 2BWINNER1964-------------------218-218
894.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964---------------204-----204
958.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964---------------185-----185
1060.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80-------166
1102.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977--------156
1203.Zdeňka DokoupilováOrel Žatčany1964---------------------129
1272.František KrchákBrno1964------------105--------105
1284.Václav OžanaTJ Nové Město1964---101-----------------101
1291.Jiří SkotákSC Ráječko1964-----------62-38-------100
1561.Josef MusilNáměšť nad Oslavou1964----------77----------77
1598.Petr SmolákOrel Vysoké Mýto1964------------75--------75
2229.František Krchafit-online.cz1964------------37--------37
2268.Vlastimil MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1964-------------31-------31
11.Petr NovotnýKuřim196581×51852050648948450940542041439035323285139439087007142492022238503
36.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno196532×---------76831518426939371568111689191972114947
51.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196529×----------5913061-1168221225785999120-4317
124.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice196520×--------7152620573--105220406--337-2008
127.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196515×------------6324088685-445451--1972
165.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com196511×-10110118992---94----8890256504----1515
178.Ronald BartákKuřim196518×------30483433302-16881-86------1457
391.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221-----------566
401.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219----544
512.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207----399
518.Martin BlahaVelká Bíteš1965--------------51---343--394
574.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56--------329
609.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598------------296
948.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296----------------188
1498.Jiří Paulíček1965-82-------------------82
1499.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82----------------82
1617.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73----------------73
1664.Radek Kopčanind.1965-----71---------------71
1874.Petr PilnáčekOrel Vysoké Mýto1965------------63--------63
2719.Dana DočkalováJavorníky1965-------------1-------1
9.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196663×5892933736541855715639819528036491----513129317667402488816
41.Lenka Slabáková AC Mor. Slávie & Orel Židenice196645×--------45182300433270182606105794291120457-4667
119.Martin Šimunek Orel Židenice1966----------------1318508-243-2069
297.Jana KalováTaKJaK196615×-----2474963-195130--19-----131-834
438.Jan MokrýKOB Alfa Brno1966------------64--195----233492
441.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416----------488
445.Radek DočkalRila team Brno1966-------93110-8810194--------486
572.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353------331
644.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966-------7767------129-----273
1124.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71------149
1175.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136-----136
1285.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101----------------101
1361.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93-------------93
1523.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81-------------------81
1599.Roman HumlíčekKuřim1966--75------------------75
1600.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75--------75
2015.Alena HolickáBrno1966------56--------------56
2041.Petr Hála AK Tišnov1966-------------3321------54
2046.Lubomír Novosedlík1966------54--------------54
2623.Šárka GalíkováBrno1966-------------16-------16
43.Zdeněk DrimlČeská196720×----------------685159514436732194615
44.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196727×------------8029839214607445106862342084612
103.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna196711×--------------284268-525784521-2382
134.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215----------1886
185.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128------------1397
326.Roman ForalBrno1967----------------256245244--745
333.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967----------------235254-229-718
338.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967--------------2163176194-166-701
378.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246-----596
491.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177------------427
611.Vladimír DiatkaBrno1967-----243----52----------295
679.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262----262
811.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61--------221
901.Ivana KolouchováBrno1967-------------------203-203
1077.Roman GrycBrno1967-91---72---------------163
1319.Martina MikušováZetor Brno1967--------63-35----------98
1352.Petr PřikrylKOB Moira Brno1967----------94----------94
1450.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86-------------------86
1562.Miroslav BartákMokrá Horákov1967-------------77-------77
1567.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76-------------76
1738.Hana ŠimoníkováOrel Židenice1967---------------------68
2055.Radvan MidášKřup Brno1967-------------53-------53
2588.Dana SkřičkováBrno1967--------------18------18
2720.Hana FučíkováOrel Obřany1967--------------1------1
32.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519-----5121
70.Petr Jančařík Orel Židenice - AAC Brno 196818×--------94-----291990763-1264246-3648
108.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196814×--------------144768804432184--2332
133.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196816×-------------166191227445435232197-1893
218.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347--787--1181
397.Karel HrbáčekÚtěchov1968----------88-------463--551
402.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93--------542
448.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237----246483
492.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83-------251427
594.Regina MokráBrno1968---------------135----181316
840.Miloslav KomárekLitomyšl1968-------------------215-215
1104.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155----------155
1122.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377------------150
1193.Ota VlasákŠmeral Brno1968----65--67-------------132
1292.Raddy DivisLelekovice1968------------5545-------100
1481.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83----------83
1482.Pavel Kocman1968------83--------------83
2047.Petr SvobodaBrno1968-------54-------------54
2090.Antonín KošuličBrno1968----------50----------50
50.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196929×-------------175251107613294261075--4332
56.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga196927×----------162164753211674794434831208649-4151
94.Romana MachotováKuřim196926×------------801951611007392661-211-2707
132.Petr Janek Brno196920×---------134134151137197291--2202001952401899
189.Zdeněk PolákHorizont Blansko196914×------579403394------------1376
252.Jiří Bubeník ml.AK Drnovice1969-------82165340-------202211--1000
285.Simona NečasováKuřim196918×-----------34419412511206-----880
467.Tomáš ProkopKuřim1969------371----80---------451
488.Petr KamenickýOrel Židenice1969-------------------210221431
555.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169--------351
845.Marek Werbitzky -1969--------------------214214
949.Richard Němec Blansko1969-------------188-------188
998.Marek DohnalíkPřerov1969------------------178--178
1004.Robert MotkaBrno1969-------------------177-177
1096.Jaroslav KonečnýTri Lamy1969-------7582------------157
1415.Anna BáčováTJ Svitavy1969----89----------------89
1933.Pavel HledíkKuřim1969--------------60------60
1954.Vlado MatoušekŽďár nad Sázavou1969--------------59------59
2117.Jiřina SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1969------------48--------48
4.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197061×----------4965905975595741820130915261548739-9758
86.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197016×--------------4241004513252525250-2968
114.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí197031×-75-20116219629518957195584954-18194199201---2143
121.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197013×-------------84881170220470---2032
161.Petr KazdaBrno1970---------------762--533256-1551
202.Petr HojačStart Brno197011×-------------254254503--255--1266
204.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz197010×--------------131360-195-575-1261
250.Pavel Sucharda Julec Brno1970------------------1004--1004
368.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178213196--616
425.Jakub HájekKroměříž1970-----------------254255--509
435.Vladimír HabánMalhostovice1970-----------------252246--498
464.Tomáš PokludaMokrá Hora1970--------250-----------205455
552.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970----------65101---186-----352
584.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156------------321
725.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970----------------247----247
1033.Lenka PalkováRosice1970--77---51----44---------172
1200.Dita HrubešováSynthon1970-------------7654------130
1264.Petr Horký st.UBM - TJ Průkopník Brno1970----------87----------108
1275.Petr KotyzaUni Brno1970--------105------------105
1343.Radim FloriánAP Brno1970---------95-----------95
1466.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85------------------85
1618.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73-----------------73
1632.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72---------72
1665.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71---------71
2142.Petr BoudnýBřezina1970----------46----------46
2191.Tomáš Koudelka BěhejBrno.com1970--------------40------40
12.Libor KonečnýKuřim197152×----------3265846085375551872133110711331255-8470
80.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)197122×-----------52-3568607421998972-1803333
87.Aleš PalkoUni Brno197127×--110550660550660-110110101110---------2961
102.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110-------2410
109.Petr DanielStart Brno197115×-------------156332777256500264--2285
170.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí197118×----64156-----125401200-169---2061791500
214.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209--5263041721211
280.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992------------886
403.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156213--170539
440.Petr ČížekOrientační běh OB Spartak Adamov1971-----------------489---489
551.Radek DoušekTJ Slovan Podlesí1971-26886------------------354
553.Martin Bábek Moravany1971-------------------181171352
831.Ilona MikelováKuřim1971------------------216--216
869.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209----209
951.René HamrlaMÚ Kuřim1971-------------------187-187
972.Pavel KrehulMoravské Knínice1971-----------------183---183
1022.David KraváčekHořice1971------174--------------174
1241.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114-------114
1276.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105-----------105
1382.Petr PražákTJ Doksy1971-------91-------------91
1551.Pavel Doležal1971-78-------------------78
1739.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68-------------68
1763.Romana VlčkováStřelka Brno1971------67--------------67
1764.Roman ČermákBrno1971----67----------------67
1955.Pavel HálaKuřim1971----------59----------59
2016.Lukáš KomárekLelekovice1971------------56--------56
2028.Kamila Svobodová Relax Fit Team Blansko1971-------------55-------55
2029.Rudolf KalašBoskovice1971--------------55------55
2091.Roman Šimon HilscherKuřim1971-----------50---------50
2118.Jana SylůčkováBrno1971-----------48---------48
2150.Petr MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1971-------------45-------45
2256.Václav VávraHrušovany1971-------------34-------34
2269.Marek SikoraFC F#C#1971---------------------31
63.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197233×94316294185175---2873792772829017685537534260---3971
81.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice197216×----------------10518351012407-3305
111.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov1972----------------7071280234--2221
137.Martin VičarZlobice Kuřim197224×172-78578364330148-80-111----------1861
160.Ivona JaskulkováRajhrad197225×-----183-383463319205----------1553
162.Igor Toman Vyškov1972---------------244-765527--1536
182.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia197211×--969810198-11010520295------263-240-1408
238.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina197211×-----------46882280412414----1062
282.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu197210×--------------107--778---885
301.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972-----------87797881241245----811
385.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423--------------575
414.Ivan MrhačŠtěpánovice1972------138-15716659----------520
477.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387----------439
515.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547--------395
597.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64-------311
615.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81------------293
617.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193-------------291
623.Jan ŽákVltava1972------------65-------224289
689.Leoš NěmecTri Lamy1972-----8585-89------------259
802.Dušan HenekBoskovice1972-----------------224---224
865.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210-----210
870.Ladislav ŽákAK Perná1972-----------------209---209
966.Luboš Vřešťál Brno1972--------------------184184
973.Marta ŠancováVeverská Bitýška1972------------------183--183
1021.Helena SoldánováRousínov1972-------59---64-51-------174
1026.Antonín ŠindelkaRadio klub Blansko1972----------82-91--------173
1034.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172------172
1108.Jiří MiholaOrel Brno Lesná1972-------------15-----139-154
1339.Pavel Přikryl Šneci Běleč1972-------------95-------95
1368.Michal PávekBrno1972---92-----------------92
1451.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86-------------86
1524.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81-------------------81
1543.Milan HamingerOpen reality Brno1972--------79------------79
1700.Jan MartínekSC Ráječko1972-----------69---------69
2017.Marek HladnýBrno1972-------------56-------56
2078.Martina MatulováZetor Brno1972---------51-----------51
2092.Vlaďka AdamováBřezina1972---------50-----------50
2119.Petr ZelenákChorvátský Grob1972-------------48-------48
2537.Aleš DrlíkAK Tišnov1972--------------20------20
2538.Anna VávrováHrušovany1972-------------20-------20
2716.Renata MikováOrel Obřany1972-------------11------2
2.Aleš Sikora AK Kuřim1973109×414525512586435489539384282351414499298462221143514021157136760419912575
3.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197385×--62238958359950042321153165062653575852720668641472580272-12208
8.Zbyněk BednářJamné197357×--------241528609257723184121236173873917837352358903
28.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197331×--------110320-4975042971915379002821420265-5323
82.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197320×-----------7424468286-999969234204-3078
126.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197320×496475--148831696872-56----199----2201986
186.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388------1397
197.David JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí197317×-3352471591611495514776------------1329
210.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197312×--9888183186--9195--16462---257---1224
240.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-----------945711157-230248-234-1044
258.Tomáš VojtíšekSC Testudo1973------------67--227679----973
270.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924-----924
271.Kateřina KamenickáOrel Židenice1973-------------------636218923
276.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233220---896
303.Roman GoldschmidtAC Moravská Slavia1973---184105210110----98-98-------805
322.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284----276--750
329.Aleš PeřinaKuřim1973------------------733--733
373.Jan BrabecPodlesí1973-------333269------------602
489.Aleš Dumek Šachy Zastávka1973-------------------227203430
501.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201215---416
508.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973-------------53163188-----404
545.Zdeněk VáclavekKuřim1973----138-8175--63----------357
563.Veronika FloriánováAP Brno1973----70-6668-141-----------345
579.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973--------------77249-----326
686.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260-----260
749.Lucie HruškováBrno1973---------56---------183-239
859.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211-----211
860.Eva Škvařilová 2BWINNER1973-------------------211-211
955.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973----------------186----186
1029.Daniela Žáková CKTCH1973--------------------173173
1042.Tomáš JagelskýBrno1973----170----------------170
1136.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71--------145
1209.Ladislav SpargelOrel Židenice1973-------------------128-128
1452.Radim KheilKometa Brno1973------------86--------86
1552.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78--------------78
1661.Pavel StibalČeská1973-----------50--21------71
1740.Radek MatoušBrno1973-------68-------------68
1794.Jan ŠkarabelaBrno1973------------66--------66
1795.Hana FilipováOrel Pozořice1973---------------------66
1821.Tomáš LimberkVelešovice1973-----------65---------65
1844.Libor SuchýLetovice1973----------64----------64
1865.Šárka PolákováHO Lemra1973-----------41-22-------63
1903.Martin JežBrno1973----------62----------62
1904.Pavel BracekNedvědice1973-------------62-------62
1972.Petr BedanSpešov1973--------------58------58
2056.Martin RůžičkaMikulov1973--------------53------53
2066.František PudelkaŽalešice1973---------------------52
2259.Pavel ZelenýBrno1973---------32-----------32
2446.Steve GeorgesBrno1973-------------23-------23
40.Romana DrimlováČeská197423×----------------1238126114715681884726
84.Zdeněk ProvazníkOrel Vyškov197413×-----------------11571643225-3025
95.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov197416×----208----206------4601315469--2658
159.Dagmar Montagová Panteři1974----------------2204312065241751556
203.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262-----1262
207.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197412×---1622498217789------188--290---1237
220.David KunešTišnov197412×--------87342173--22286----265-1175
223.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí197414×---68-65158615858--85-4195197200---1149
253.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974--------------222777-----999
319.Jan HelánStřelice197410×---842927923472-------------761
325.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974---------------185196203-163-747
369.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584-----615
370.Petr StloukalCyklosport Česká1974------67541-------------608
478.Lucie JaníkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974-163223----53-------------439
480.Pavel KořanVSK Mendelu1974------------------214224-438
497.Zdeňka KomárkováOlešnice1974---90--85-848478----------421
514.Dalibor KotolMÚ Kuřim1974-------------------397-397
539.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974-------------54-170186---365
628.Hana KolínkováAK Perná1974--------------53--233---286
677.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178---------------262
698.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213----257
710.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251-----------251
715.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691---------249
795.Iva GažováKuřim1974------------------225--225
832.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216-----216
887.Iva ŠebkováBlansko1974-----------------205---205
946.Monika Maryšlerová Brno1974--------------------190190
1055.Alice MacháčkováBrno1974------------------167--167
1081.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974---------------162-----162
1095.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124---------157
1126.Vladimíra DoležalováOrel Vyškov1974-------------------149-149
1131.Renata Prokešová Brno1974-------------10641------147
1155.Tomáš LužaOrel Žatčany1974---------------------139
1277.David VedralBrno1974-105-------------------105
1322.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98------98
1383.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91---------91
1453.Vladimír KalovskýSKOL Brno1974-----------86---------86
1483.Jan JuřicaOrel Židenice1974-----------83---------83
1544.Lukáš ProšekVyškov1974---------79-----------79
1568.Dušan PavlůPraha1974-76-------------------76
1601.Radim ČížVUT Brno1974--------------75------75
1602.Filip TrojanPodlesí1974-----75---------------75
1614.Zdeněk MišunHell 6661974-------74-------------74
1619.Radek KuchařOpen reality Brno1974--------73------------73
1620.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73----------73
1633.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72-------72
1741.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68--------68
1796.Pavel Špaček AK Tišnov1974-------------66-------66
2018.Karel KollarčíkKuřim1974-----------56---------56
2057.Marcela Káčová AK Tišnov1974-------------53-------53
2067.Radka HaasováSC Ráječko1974-----------52---------52
2093.Eva HyánkováNew Balance Team1974--------50------------50
2131.Robert JahodaBrno1974--------------47------47
2345.Zdenka KoudelkováBehejBrno.com1974--------------26------26
2539.Kateřina PospíšilováBrno1974-------------20-------20
2661.Jiří OšmeraLelekovice1974-------------13-------13
2706.Radek ŠnepfenberkTišnov1974--------------7------7
14.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197560×---9318518647810146329765955646753726171514051234---7637
18.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197535×----107149-75203------6841333168516416482266751
22.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197536×------------702974281197148312391446-2286388
30.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197532×-------------752391040131713101091157-5229
90.Lucie Novotná 2BWinner Team197535×---------478403414384292-----6802342885
211.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292--------------1218
227.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282-282---1120
354.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975------88--------560-----648
381.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130------589
394.Petr KupecSTS Chvojkovice Brod1975-27894186-----------------558
418.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975--------------72239204----515
430.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975-------------2872403-----503
462.Josef ChodurBrno1975-------------------243215458
490.Jitka KreidlováOrel Židenice1975-----------------212217--429
542.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--262---360
556.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264-----350
558.Jiří ŠkodaTJ Oslavany1975-----90-888586-----------349
577.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83----------------245328
651.Zuzana NehybováBrno1975-----------7014159-------270
682.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170-----261
711.Jindřich SchickBrno1975-----------------251---251
753.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975---------------238-----238
816.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110----------220
825.Lucie MádrováTrack and field Brno1975------------------217--217
854.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212-----212
875.Martin KreidlHolasice1975-----------------208---208
884.Eva ČechováLetovice1975-----------------207---207
909.Martina Svobodová -1975--------------------201201
928.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197----197
935.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180-----194
967.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184-----184
986.Renata BřezinováKuřim1975----------61119---------180
1005.Roman WeiterOrel Vyškov1975------------------177--177
1111.Věra BoudníkováBlansko1975-----------52100--------152
1137.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145----145
1178.Jana KalouskováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1975---------------------135
1224.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45-------124
1265.Pavla VšetečkováMotojournal1975----------53--55-------108
1333.Marek GalvasŽabovřesky1975--96------------------96
1389.Dušan KnoflíčekŽďár nad Sázavou1975-90-------------------90
1454.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86------------------86
1467.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85-------------85
1527.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129-------80
1621.Petr VinteraVyškov1975-------------73-------73
1622.Tomáš TeleckýSKOL Brno1975-----------73---------73
1634.Silvie DivišováAK Drnovice1975-------------72-------72
1666.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71-----------71
1875.Sebastian Kovačičind.1975-----63---------------63
1934.Šárka BuchtováBrno1975-----------60---------60
2030.Petra AchtenBrno1975--------------55------55
27.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia Brno197648×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-1137733-4612072435503
29.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197632×-------------253350139996311851140--5290
142.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov197610×--------------1160161839630--1791
155.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky197614×----------85-569450-240--238--1582
164.Pavla MusilováTišnov1976-----------------4814524021851520
175.Martin SobotkaBrno1976------------------8664101961472
200.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě1976---------------774260257---1291
217.Filip OspalýHere To Win1976----------------300300-2903001190
283.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976--------------148256481----885
296.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252-262241--835
316.Zdeněk HurtKuřim197611×-85--315----7919975-12-------765
400.Richard KolářOrel Obřany1976---19998------------250---547
410.Vladimír Ondruška Drásov1976-------------------263265528
415.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976-------------11150168197---517
432.Jiří KolářSTG Česká1976------------------244-257501
439.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318-----------491
458.Milan SmutnýSK SKOL Brno1976-----------------230236--466
472.Šárka KolářováSTG Česká1976------------------203-242445
475.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443-----443
525.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193--191-384
612.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1147146----294
657.Tomáš HrnčířŘícmanice1976-----------------269---269
756.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976----------------237----237
904.Petr TaušOrel Vyškov1976-----------------202---202
952.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187-----187
964.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92------184
992.Andrea JahodováVeverská Bitýška1976-----------------179---179
1006.Vendula DudkováOrel Vyškov1976-------------------177-177
1027.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984-------------------173
1045.David DvořákBrno1976-------------------169-169
1130.Iva HrstkováAC Moravská Slávia Brno1976-------------------148-148
1353.Petr NovákZetor Brno1976-------94-------------94
1500.Přemysl NovotnýHell 6661976-------82-------------82
1528.Michal MikušTišnov1976--------------80------80
1635.Karel KubenOrel Obřany1976-------------72-------72
1659.Martina KessnerováOrel Obřany1976-------------11------71
1667.Tomáš StehlíkJablonec nad Nisou1976--------71------------71
1668.Rostislav BeranLipůvka1976-----71---------------71
1765.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67-------------------67
1797.Milan FrnochZlín1976-66-------------------66
1845.Marek RinkaKravaře1976-------------64-------64
2168.Jana NěmečkováKuřim1976--------------43------43
2310.Markéta MazlováAHA Vyškov1976--------------28------28
2379.Martin BenešBrno1976--------------25------25
2721.Veronika FormankováHlinsko1976-------------1-------1
96.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice197713×--------------425-1361266300268-2620
150.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977-----------10589-90258264539-262-1607
152.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-729233214----1598
157.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------181264270564290--1569
168.Stanislav Široký Orel Židenice1977--------------94282572-290267-1505
213.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977--------------34928-250---1212
242.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky197715×----------56-47130624----171-1028
293.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-276---856
318.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-------------87--459216---762
332.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940--------190-720
350.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226----661
398.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284--------550
421.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105--------513
424.Tomáš OndráčekBrno1977101204-105-101---------------511
444.Petr DokoupilNa konečné1977------------------487--487
451.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105--------------480
484.Markéta DokoupilováNa konečné1977------------------435--435
506.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410----410
510.Petr VejchodaBrno1977--838172164---------------400
606.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977----210--------91-------301
647.Jiří Halama AK Kuřim1977--------------------272272
696.Ondřej SkobaMistři slabé vůle1977-----------------258---258
776.Daniel Schwarz 2Bwinner1977-------------------232-232
818.Bohdana HeczováSlávia Liberec1977------------------220--220
826.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977-----------------217---217
888.José Lopez Španělsko1977------------------205--205
950.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188-----188
965.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88--------184
1012.Michal UrbánekVzácný kytky1977---8888----------------176
1016.Kateřina Kunovská Brno1977-------------------176-176
1146.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142----142
1362.Vít MatoušekSuvenýři Brno1977-93-------------------93
1423.Antonín TomaštíkVyškov1977-----88---------------88
1484.Martin PalásekLotrando Brno1977-------------83-------83
1501.Petr HadačNew Balance Team1977--------82------------82
1956.Hynek SkotákBlansko1977-----------59---------59
1973.Petr SedlákBrno1977-----------58---------58
1974.Leona PlekancováDianetika Brno1977----58----------------58
2068.Luboš SikoraBrno-Líšeň1977-------------52-------52
2079.Barbora VenulováKopník Brno1977----------51----------51
2105.Stanislav ProkešBrno Bystrc1977---------------------49
2180.Lucie BoudnáBřezina1977----------42----------42
2197.Vít JakubecSilvini Madshus1977--------------40------40
2380.Kristýna ZavřelováTrilux1977---------25-----------25
2569.Daniela MidášováKřup Brno1977---------------------19
2722.Andrea JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1977-------------1-------1
89.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197817×-------------149162488936727236-2392937
93.Otto ZwettlerKuřim197813×----------------22810991264151-2742
146.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-159----1636
156.David JánskýBrno1978-----------------256653665-1574
191.Pavel VencbauerPředklášteří1978-----------------814541--1355
244.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978---------------237-261-519-1017
255.Michal KunovskýBrno1978-------------------733253986
256.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201------976
311.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978--------------41-602--141-784
344.David VránekBrno1978----------------472--214-686
347.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62------674
434.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245255---500
436.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243----498
498.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978---------82---82-257-----421
580.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978110105110------------------325
653.Václav Pokorný Brno1978--------------------270270
674.Pavel Svoboda VHS Brno1978--------------------263263
690.Radek HorskýOB Veselice1978-----------------259---259
699.Kamil ŠevčíkBučovice1978-------------------257-257
717.Jaroslav BenešShiji Do1978-------------------249-249
754.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238-----238
775.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978---------------233-----233
866.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56------------209
889.Marek KubušMoravany1978------------------205--205
922.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357------198
924.Radek ČernýOrel Vyškov1978-------------------198-198
937.Jiří MedekČerná Hora1978------------------194--194
1003.Jiří VeskaValašské Meziříčí1978----90--87-------------177
1017.Veronika Ubrová Fitness centrum Body Care Brno1978--------------------176176
1030.Radek BulawaKuřim1978------------------173--173
1119.Tomáš BärŘíčany1978-------------150-------150
1125.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978--------------1148-----149
1127.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978----------------149----149
1147.Přemysl TomanBrno1978-------------------142-142
1156.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139------------139
1244.Radek HůrkaOrel Podolí1978-------------------112-112
1253.Petr HubáčekNové Město na Moravě1978-----110---------------110
1344.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95---------95
1345.Radek TicháčekJičín1978-----------95---------95
1384.Radek JízdnýKuřim1978-91-------------------91
1424.Pavel PonešTK Sokoli1978-----------88---------88
1437.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87--------87
1701.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69---------69
1995.Kateřina DokoupilováBrno1978------------57--------57
2198.Pavel VališHalačovce1978--------------40------40
2311.Zdeněk BeránekPraha1978--------------28------28
35.Lukáš RybaLipůvka197919×----------------181813161554-2674955
100.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197916×105-89-----------4161213510241---2574
101.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov197910×-----------------12261249--2475
147.Pavel JuřicaBrno197910×--------8785--79117----2527472541621
154.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-------------87182-1066-251--1586
177.Marek Christ fKlidu sport team / Extra Brno1979-----------------240965-2561461
226.Anna AdámkováBrno1979-----------------631507--1138
236.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---251497----1072
241.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979----------------1031----1031
330.Vladimír ZávodníkLažany1979--2678828489---------------728
362.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--------------40--218197170-625
377.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161----------------597
387.Gabriela PellováBrno1979------------------381-192573
390.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206--192-569
407.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979------------51-36---230218-535
442.Radek CrhaVidonín1979---------------242246----488
504.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191---221-412
658.Tomáš HrdinaAC Moravská Slávia Brno1979-------------------269-269
664.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267-----267
695.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979----------61-----197----258
787.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228-----228
837.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215------215
871.Andrej SzombathRunning Zone Brno1979------------------209--209
940.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168-----191
961.Vendula VrbováKuřim1979-----67-117-------------184
1278.Michal BalcarUni Brno1979-----105---------------105
1323.Jiří MiřejovskýTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1979---------98-----------98
1369.Miroslav SvětlákMost1979-92-------------------92
1438.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87-------87
1533.Tomáš RůžičkaREKOIMX1979------------80--------80
1636.Radka PrívarováKKM Čadca1979-------------72-------72
1798.Miroslav BohdálekKuřim1979---66-----------------66
1846.Jana NěmcováKuřim1979---------------------64
1975.Petr MusilBrno1979-----58---------------58
2094.Eva ProkešováBrno Bystrc1979---------------------50
2120.Petra StřihavkováAC Choceň1979----------48----------48
2151.Jan KlusoňLelekovice1979--------------45------45
2160.Žaneta ŠirokáBlansko1979---------------------44
2680.Petr KoptákRosice1979--------------11------11
2700.Lenka DrlíkováAK Tišnov1979--------------8------8
2723.Lenka FojtováOrel Obřany1979-------------1-------1
2724.Kateřina ŠkvařilováOrel Lomnice1979-------------1-------1
13.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198043×-------------43331614651532179218067692618374
72.Magda Janková Brno198027×---------621072172831392939761306---2363619
130.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------80518789538----1925
172.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T198011×------59-----13377128-413217243219-1489
274.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258256---911
291.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272-----858
300.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980--------83182358192---------815
321.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-214--177755
422.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253-260--513
426.Tomáš ParnicaAK Most198010111010198-98---------------508
540.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208-----361
570.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251----335
588.Iva ŠťastnáAK Tišnov1980-------------------318-318
755.Lukáš PetrBrno1980------------------238--238
819.Pavel GretzOrel Vyškov1980------------------220--220
827.Marie KepákováBoskovice1980-----------------217---217
855.Olga VitoušováChoceň1980-------------------212-212
874.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147----------208
917.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199-----199
925.Jiřina OndrováTišnov1980------------------198--198
929.Zuzana HolackáHolasice1980------------------196--196
941.Ivana SeverinováDrásov1980------------------191--191
1013.Věra NovákováZetor Brno1980-------176-------------176
1115.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980----------------152----152
1141.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143-----------143
1221.Kamila NáplavováOrel Domanín1980-------------------125-125
1254.Martin ŠmídStřelka Brno1980-110-------------------110
1255.Radek ŠíblBikezone Brno1980--------110------------110
1324.Valerio TaddeiMilano1980----------98----------98
1325.Andrej GomzíkTurnov1980-------98-------------98
1346.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team Brno1980-------95-------------95
1347.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95-----------95
1354.Luboš GrošekTTC Ski Blansko1980----94----------------94
1363.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93----------93
1439.Radek MatuškaFitklub Rozstání1980-------87-------------87
1468.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85--------85
1485.Zbyněk VašíčekVilémovice1980-------83-------------83
1534.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80--------------80
1876.Monika BochraPolsko1980------63--------------63
2095.Lukáš MaňásekYSOFT1980--------------50------50
2096.Eva UhlířováBystrc1980---------------------50
2132.Bronislav FojtíkAmerican Flyers1980--------------47------47
2133.Helena HradeckáVUVEL Brno1980--------47------------47
2143.Soňa LysáBrno1980----------46----------46
2602.Petr ŠmídHrušky1980--------------17------17
2707.Jana ČermákováZahrada 111980--------------7------7
23.Barbora SlámováBrno198129×---------------12731533134913176001786250
92.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek198113×--------------484414904596903982372763
105.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite198120×-----------413539421--741258---2372
194.Radim LánaKuřim1981---------------235-232684-1911342
257.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981-------------3952215-481-186-973
287.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345----------------871
315.Petr JuráčekACTAF Brno1981105--96278291---------------770
334.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487----714
343.Aleš RadvanBrno1981-----------------236453--689
371.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768----------605
416.Stanislav KahánekDýmka míru1981-----------------263253--516
450.Martin ŠtěpánekENDEKA BASSTA team1981---------------233--248--481
482.Petr PernicaKuřim1981------------------437--437
505.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981---------9593-----222----410
621.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146---------------289
665.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267----267
713.Barbora JurováBrno1981--------------41----209-250
714.Ladislav ŠtevankaENDEKA BASSTA team1981------------------250--250
828.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981----------------217----217
850.Monika NepustilováBKB1981------------------213--213
867.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554----------209
895.Markéta Karban -1981-------------------204-204
1031.Ivan VeljovičBrno1981------------------173--173
1162.Tomáš KocmanTovačov1981----------6177---------138
1256.Radim SmutnýSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1981--110------------------110
1390.Radim ŠtampachKarviná1981----------90----------90
1440.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87-------------87
1525.Michaela OmováTurnov1981-------81-------------81
1545.Alena ChaloupeckáZnojmo1981-----79---------------79
1546.Jiří ŠenkýřOlešnice1981------79--------------79
1553.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78-------------------78
1603.Pavel CzernýfKlidu1981----------75----------75
1615.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74--------------74
1822.Jan PešákMH Ateliér1981--------65------------65
1847.Michal Staněk1981-------64-------------64
1976.Pavel JuračkaOrel Kuřim1981---------------------58
1996.Vendula Dostálová1981------57--------------57
2031.Jan PivecBrno1981--------------55------55
2085.Barbora ZborovskáVrbice1981---------2030----------50
2270.Vlastimil HolerBrno1981---------31-----------31
2294.Naďa VoráčováŠumperk1981---------30-----------30
2418.Jana KlineckáHlinsko1981-------------24-------24
2624.Barbora JakubcováBrno1981-------------16-------16
2734.Petr Jelínek1981---------------------0
31.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198222×---------------7071465125812622612645217
52.Lucie Vaculová Run&Mum198218×------------81--72495076810225002604305
53.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198231×------------5315610614408651956625571934281
76.Michal Glier Doubravník198224×-------579311197408--19994276282270534266-3416
77.Dagmar HálkováTišnov198215×-----------------114413746632043385
91.Lenka Hověžáková Kuřim198224×----125124393-34777------6652182344532102846
198.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190---123-1323
219.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982---------------233482231232--1178
221.Lukáš Soural Orel Židenice & VSK Uni Brno1982----------------300--858-1158
306.Jan PavelkaBrno1982------------------272531-803
355.Martin BeranTišnov1982---------------181-463---644
443.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290----487
500.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209211---420
548.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982--------------93262-----355
562.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982----------------346----346
566.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158181---339
618.Dalibor Hejna Brno1982--------------------290290
620.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289-------289
659.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982---------------269-----269
660.Jakub Johaník Kuřim/Uherské Hradiště1982--------------------269269
691.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982---------------259-----259
701.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256----256
712.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251----251
734.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982---------------244-----244
735.Martin Šplíchal Brno1982--------------------244244
750.Robert DubjelRunning Zone Brno1982-------------------239-239
757.Michal Vaňáč -1982-------------------237-237
796.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225-----225
876.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982---------------208-----208
890.Václav MusilBlansko1982----------------205----205
902.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982----------------203----203
930.Milada BobkováBrno1982------------------196--196
943.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190------190
956.Jana Moravcová Kuřim1982--------------------186186
959.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982----------------185----185
960.Petra ShonováJinačovice1982-------------------185-185
1061.Martin KřižanSokol Křižanov19828383-------------------166
1097.Jaromír HejlTišnov Bikers1982---------157-----------157
1112.Zuzana JurišováKuřim1982----------7676---------152
1257.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110-------------110
1286.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101-------------101
1326.Rostislav PuklVSK Uni Brno1982------------98--------98
1370.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92------------92
1441.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87--------87
1469.Jan MedlíkŠumperk1982---------85-----------85
1604.Tomáš Dufek1982----75----------------75
1669.Zdenko TichýBrno1982--------------71------71
1905.Petr BurešFitklub Rozstání1982-------62-------------62
1935.Miroslav VargaBrno - Řečkovice1982--------60------------60
1977.Andrea SlaninováKuřim1982----------58----------58
2069.Jitka PísaříkováVzácný kytky1982----52----------------52
2169.Ondřej ŽenkaBrno1982------------43--------43
2215.Lenka ČinčárováBrno1982------------39--------39
2240.Petra KoumalováJinačovice1982-------------35-------35
33.Martin ŠafářPanteři198322×----13981---------249126212541525470-4980
75.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198321×-------------5836631391-542300--3479
97.Petr KoutnýUni Brno198325×405215545632613105101--------------2616
181.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156------1428
232.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149---------1080
243.Václav StrnadInkosport1983------------98101--552-276--1027
267.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775-----949
281.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267----886
298.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459--218--831
339.Martin RůžičkaLipůvka1983-------------184---265252--701
405.Šárka MacháčkováAC Moravská Slavia1983--------193344-----------537
454.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983---------------155-188-129-472
559.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-225---349
673.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67--------------263
726.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247----247
771.Tomáš BeňoRosice1983-------------------235-235
784.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983---------------229-----229
785.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147--------------228
803.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983---------------224-----224
820.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267------219
841.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215-----215
858.Antonín HlaváčekTelebák Blansko1983--101--110---------------211
903.Katarzina SatlawaDrásov1983-----------------203---203
953.Tomáš ŠlajsKOB Choceň1983-------186-------------186
1028.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81-----------173
1056.Kamila Hošková Křižínkov1983--------------------167167
1076.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043------163
1210.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128-----128
1287.Ladislav SukUniverzita Brno1983-------101-------------101
1371.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92--------92
1477.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84---------84
1502.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82--------------82
1623.Lenka JiřičkováSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1983--73------------------73
2070.Jan Studený Říčany1983--------------52------52
2161.Caula StephensJamaica1983---------------------44
2162.Zdeněk KalužaBrno1983------------44--------44
2163.Petra BauerováBrno1983------------44--------44
2181.Alena KonečnáBrno1983----42----------------42
2216.Veronika HolubováNew Balance Team1983--------39------------39
2338.Tomáš PlánkaBrno1983-------------27-------27
2447.Oldřich PasekaMoravské Knínice1983---------------------23
2708.Lenka EffenbergerováBrno1983--------------7------7
10.Lukáš SlámaBrno198438×--------70737790861699215711861159618657802668596
173.Ivan UrbánekBrno198413×-------------416299263--254252-1484
299.Ondřej Plechatý Křižínkov1984-------------86-476----262824
345.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225236222--683
429.Jan LabedzSvinošice1984-----------------256-249-505
449.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481--------------481
502.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984-----------------416---416
546.Aleš HnízdilTJ Sokol Lomnička / Kuřim1984---------357-----------357
607.David KabáthSK Žabovřesky1984------20398-------------301
700.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257-----257
729.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175-------------------246
733.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984----------------245----245
758.Martina GazárkováRousínov1984-----------------237---237
777.Hana Coufalová Brno1984--------------------232232
783.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229--------------229
885.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984---------------206-----206
926.Pavel Million Kuřim1984-------------------198-198
939.Martin UhmannTišnov1984------------------192--192
999.Veronika EffenbergerováKuřim1984-----------------178---178
1035.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87---------------172
1049.Filip SedláčekOrel Žatčany1984---------------------168
1057.Radka GrecOrel Vyškov1984-------------------167-167
1062.Michal KlíčPředklášteří1984------166--------------166
1075.Pavel DoležalOrel Vyškov1984-------------------164-164
1334.Martin MoravecOrel Orlice1984-------------96-------96
1348.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95-------95
1379.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744------91
1442.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87---------87
1486.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83-------83
1624.Stanislav JančíkMokrá1984------------73--------73
1848.Jindřiška MartinkováSpartak Vlašim1984---------64-----------64
1877.Eva KudělkováBrno1984-----------63---------63
1997.Radomír MacekBrno1984----------57----------57
2134.Tomáš PánekO1061984---------------------47
2258.Jana OcelováBrno1984--------------33------33
2681.Julie HorynováMoravské Knínice1984--------------11------11
2694.Ladislav VargaBrno1984-------------9-------9
34.Renata Glierová Doubravník198528×---------149361--80-13501426469895240-4970
45.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš198518×---------------17662387731521236-4534
46.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198518×--------------17610611650802537264-4490
69.Lucie NedomováLysice198524×-------------49541012641308226---3703
115.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------270550797505-2122
149.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------321358218----1608
235.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073-----1073
352.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165---226213651
359.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245----634
427.Milan ŠpiříkTJ Sokol Deblín1985-------------------258250508
487.Petr Otoupalík Kuřim1985-------------------432-432
516.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290----395
527.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985-----------76--80224-----380
532.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35------373
544.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258----358
549.Jiří DoležalSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985-------215139------------354
608.Lukáš PlachýUni Brno198598--10596----------------299
669.Jindřich MartinecMor. Slávia Brno1985------------------266--266
759.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985----------------237----237
790.Markéta Heisslerová Drásov1985-----------------227---227
804.Peter MedvěďBrno1985------------------223--223
856.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985----------------212----212
1217.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126-----------126
1258.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110------110
1335.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985------96--------------96
1355.Vladimír ml. PospíchalBrno1985-----------94---------94
1372.Radek MožnýBrno1985------92--------------92
1385.Vladimír SpíchalBrno1985----------91----------91
1391.Karel PauschekRocktechnik Brno1985-------90-------------90
1416.Jakub JurčagaTJ Sokol Maxičky Ječín1985---------89-----------89
1445.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86------86
1535.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80------80
1554.Tomáš FikáčekZetor Brno1985-------78-------------78
1670.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71--------71
1766.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67----------67
1936.Miroslava JuračkováKuřim1985---------------------60
2032.Lucie KoudelkováBrno1985-----------55---------55
2097.Michal KlimešSK Meteor Brno1985-------------50-------50
2106.Jiří MachalaBrno1985------------49--------49
2223.Zdeněk PluháčekAC Senetářov1985-------------38-------38
85.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě (SK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou)198612×----------------49871510135212593006
110.Lucie JohaníkováKuřim198610×--------------82--4907387132412264
265.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986--------------101282---572-955
275.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178----------------898
302.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986----------------243252-244-809
320.Lenka PolachováRockRunners1986------------------511248-759
392.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986-----------------290270--560
411.Petr KolářRun Kanice1986-----------------266260--526
419.Vojtěch Kopřiva Kuřim1986-------------------515-515
474.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986---------------444-----444
530.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377-------377
662.Patrícia Puklová AC Moravská Slavia1986--------------------268268
670.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986---------------266-----266
732.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64----------245
781.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230-----230
792.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226----226
813.Pavel ViktorinBlansko1986-------------------221-221
861.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986----------------211----211
886.Barbara JaníkováSK Meteor Brno1986-------------------206-206
891.Markéta PálenskáBrno1986-----------------205---205
934.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195-----195
1050.Lenka Plechatá Křižínkov1986--------------------168168
1070.Petr VitulaKuřim1986----89----76-----------165
1336.Petr Němec Náměšť nad Oslavou1986----------96----------96
1337.Zbyněk PospíchalBrno1986--------------96------96
1349.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95--------95
1364.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93--------------93
1425.Damir DohaničSentice1986-----88---------------88
1426.Miroslava ŠpácováStrelka Brno1986-88-------------------88
1455.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86---------86
1456.Tomáš SteinerSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1986--86------------------86
1536.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80-------80
1537.Zdeněk HomoláčChudčice1986-----80---------------80
1625.Anna FrišoufováZetor Brno1986---73-----------------73
1672.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70------------------70
1702.Marcel DučákPoprad1986-------------69-------69
1703.Petr VolákKuřim1986------------69--------69
1799.Lenka SedláčkováOrel Žatčany1986---------------------66
1823.Lucie BurianováOrel Obřany1986---------------------65
1957.Eva BukovjanováInkosport1986-------------59-------59
2080.Petr HarestaBlansko1986-------------51-------51
2152.Lucie CoufalováBrno1986---------45-----------45
2164.Jaroslav SmrčkaŠtěchovice1986--------------44------44
2232.Kateřina NovotnáBrno1986--------------36------36
2381.Silvie SáraMoravské Knínice1986--------------25------25
2540.Barbora LukšíkováBrno1986--------------20------20
2701.Zdeněk ZáděraBrno1986--------------8------8
2717.Jan DzurekBrno1986--------------2------2
2735.Jan Mikyska Lelekovice1986---------------------0
59.Barbora ŠimonováNMnM (SK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou)198719×-------------17--116413878664442004078
123.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430----------2010
166.Stanislav Juránek ml.Orel Židenice1987----79-----95----261-2702672662761514
209.Jiří ŠplíchalKuřim1987----------------369-858--1227
246.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987--778683-80--------232-227226--1011
278.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987----------------227--456206889
307.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987---------------290272---231793
309.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---496231--789
323.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987--------------196270---282-748
408.Petr BenešBlansko1987------------------267268-535
431.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987------------888384248-----503
507.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-------------8463-260----407
560.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259-----349
604.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-177---302
625.Dalibor NovákTTC Brno1987--84-13173---------------288
668.Tereza SoučkováAK Tišnov1987--1516451----------------266
675.David KřížBrno1987---------------263-----263
722.Jan BrzobohatýBrno1987-----------------248---248
740.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987-------------42-201-----243
763.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987---------------236-----236
877.Pavla VítováPolešovice1987-------------------208-208
896.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204-----204
905.Kateřina ŠkurkováBrno1987------------------202--202
1068.Rudolf KovářOndra 69 Fans1987----------165----------165
1105.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987----65-------90--------155
1487.Luděk VintrSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1987--83------------------83
1488.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83----------------83
1605.Roman PatočkaIvančice1987-----75---------------75
1606.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75--------75
1704.Pavel KroupaTragéd tým Brno1987-----69---------------69
1705.Michal MarekVelká Bíteš1987--------------69------69
1800.Martin KučeraHavířov1987--------------66------66
1950.Eva PluháčkováAC Senetářov1987-------------59-------59
2033.Marek LorencMěnín1987--------------55------55
2058.Šárka KizákováKupařovice1987---------53-----------53
2241.Marek BatelkaTišnov1987----------35----------35
151.Jan NováčekTišnov Bikers198818×----1605474459595193--70--------1605
169.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988------------837274517513-244--1503
237.Aleš KonečnýRudice1988-----------------253816--1069
433.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988----------------501----501
522.Martin KonečnýOsmek1988-------------------391-391
603.Jan SklenářTišnov1988------------48-46---212--306
629.Ondřej StejskalMoutnice1988------------------158126-284
692.Jiří PotůčekFast And Light Blansko1988-------------------259-259
703.Svatopluk MinaříkBrno1988-----------------255---255
709.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253-----253
727.Eliška Vlachová Hutová2BWinner1988-------------------247-247
730.Jakub BlažekCyklosport Chropyně1988-----------------246---246
761.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165--------------236
778.Zbyněk ŠmídTišnov Bikers1988---------140--91--------231
821.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65-------218
838.František Kubínekwww.fit-online.cz1988-------105---110---------215
942.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988----------------191----191
1024.Miloš StojanovičBrno1988------------------174--174
1143.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143-----143
1212.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127----------------127
1288.Ondřej RosaVSK Uni Brno a Orel Židenice1988-------------101-------101
1327.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98---------------98
1338.Matěj RajnošekOr. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--------96------------96
1356.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94-------------94
1392.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90-------90
1443.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87---------87
1503.Tomáš NovákKuřim1988--------------82------82
1504.Tomáš KunderaTJ Slovan Podlesí1988---82-----------------82
1547.Tomáš UrbánekPodlesí1988----79----------------79
1563.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77------------------77
1607.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75----------75
1706.Zuzana OndrášikováBratislava1988---------69-----------69
1921.Petr NešpůrekBitýška1988------------61--------61
1978.Kateřina Staňkováwww.fit-online.cz1988-----------58---------58
2187.Tereza PalačkováKuřim1988--------------41------41
2541.Ondřej SedláčekOrel Žatčany1988--------------20------20
2570.Jan HarsaRosice1988--------------19------19
37.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198939×--------88467562937297026041670-----4915
48.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198922×--------------339100876410457372132524358
112.Marek VobornýTišnov1989------------89--5251041260--2582173
254.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511-487--998
263.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198914×----541518417068-70---61----185-958
341.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522------------692
374.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282-----602
375.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592--------600
412.Igor ČuhelBrno1989-----------------263262--525
529.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989------------231147-------378
565.Oxana BegunováOrel Židenice1989-------------------340-340
610.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231-----296
672.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989----------------265----265
728.Petr KozánekEXTRA Brno1989------------------247--247
764.Michal Pech2BWinner1989-------------------236-236
788.Jan Audy Lažany1989-------------------228-228
789.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879---------227
805.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223-----223
809.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989----------------222----222
968.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184----184
974.Oxana Begunova Xena1989--------------------183183
1083.Vít ProcházkaKuřim1989-----161---------------161
1120.Robert JuzekSvatoslav1989-------------11931------150
1250.Michaela JurčováLodní Sporty Brno1989--------55---55--------110
1271.Martin Tomek Velká Bíteš1989-------------7234------106
1373.Tomáš ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1989------92--------------92
1417.Petr Ševčík Moravec Benešov1989-----------89---------89
1427.Petr StehlíkBrno1989--------------88------88
1489.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83------------83
1569.Petr FajkusBrno1989------------76--------76
1742.Radka KopeckáMoravec Benešov1989-----------68---------68
1878.Lenka UngerováInportline TT Lipník1989-------63-------------63
1937.Robin DoleželAK Tišnov1989----60----------------60
2709.Zdeněk PorubaBrno1989-------------7-------7
179.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov199019×-----------542386390138------1456
225.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220-------------1143
234.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740-----1073
305.Matěj KovačičBrno1990-----------------217233355-805
366.Štěpán Juránek Orel Brno 11990----------83959590----256--619
413.Kristián ŠkodaCK Continental Frenštát1990------------------266258-524
554.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266-----352
586.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247-----320
631.Jiří Franz-1990-----------------282---282
643.Vojtěch BořilXC Vysočina1990-------------------276-276
663.Pavel AdámekAC Mor. Slávia1990------------------268--268
718.Radek JašíčekBrno1990------------------249--249
797.Veronika ObůrkováKuřim1990------------------225--225
846.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214----214
872.Adriena SázavskáBrno1990------------------209--209
873.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209-----209
978.Martin KřístelMaršov1990-----------------182---182
1231.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831------119
1289.Vojtěch KalinaAtletika Jihlava1990------101--------------101
1374.Peter Ceniga Žíznivé zebričky1990--------------92------92
1418.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89------89
1444.Antonín ChroncPředklášteří1990------87--------------87
1555.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78--------78
1570.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76--------76
1608.Tomáš KolínekAK Perná1990------75--------------75
1662.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990---------------------71
1673.Veronika VolaváAC Moravská Slavia1990-----70---------------70
1849.Vojtěch Černý SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1990-------64-------------64
2019.Jan KučeraBrno1990--------------56------56
2153.Shivaun MíčJamaica1990---------------------45
2199.Lucie PeřinováKuřim1990--40------------------40
2200.Milan Mišák ml.1990---------------------40
2571.Gustav GalíkBrno1990---------------------19
2688.Jiří MusilSvatoslav1990--------------10------10
2711.David KuderaRosice1990-------------5-------5
2736.Oldřich MikšíkTJ Slovan Podlesí1990---------------------0
7.Jiří Huťka Brno199140×-------------8162618691901190818627342079188
251.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------212222228341-1003
284.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711-----881
340.David ŠevčíkPanteři1991-----------------246-447-693
406.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536---------536
455.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199------471
459.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250----158-463
486.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201--232-433
582.Samuel JanoušekKuřim1991--164136-23---------------323
600.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210-------308
736.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991----------------244----244
751.Dávid HoličČastkov Slovensko1991------------------239--239
765.Eva ZemánkováAC Mor. Slávie1991------------------236--236
814.Ondřej VévodaTišnov1991------------------221--221
829.Václav Štěpánek Olomučany1991--------------------217217
847.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214----214
851.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213----213
878.Ondřej StoklasaBrno1991------------------208--208
879.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208-----208
906.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202-----202
945.Štěpán HrobařKOB Moira Brno1991------------190--------190
1259.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110----------110
1386.Jan SmolíkSokol Přísnotice1991-------91-------------91
1393.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90-------------90
1538.Radek BarákValchov1991-------80-------------80
1767.Pavel MišoveZLO1991----------67----------67
1824.Miloslav Sláma SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1991-------65-------------65
1850.Jakub PediačBrno1991------------64--------64
2217.Filip HromčíkBrno1991--------------39------39
2260.Marie JežkováOndra 69 Fans1991----------32----------32
2312.Soňa MikšíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1991---28-----------------28
2542.Veronika SoučkováSokol Lomnička1991----20----------------20
2682.Miroslav KuchtaMasarykova Univerzita1991--------------11------11
61.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno199216×---------215110---110600-6001500890-4025
79.Martin SmíšekKuřim199214×--------195110-------1949823260-3337
135.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992----------------260-1618--1878
304.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992--------------36227542----805
336.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203------708
388.Vladimír OndrušekOrel Obřany199210×----1291553174-----------183-572
460.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462----462
519.Alžběta BlahováVelká Bíteš1992--------------48---345--393
639.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992---------8990-101--------280
640.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992--31-44-----------205----280
704.Erik Rzepiel Kuřim1992--------------------255255
798.Michal ValíkBrno1992-------------------225-225
806.Radovan PokornýBlansko1992-------------------223-223
910.Jan JelínekBlansko1992-----------------201---201
927.Lukáš Stříž Brno1992--------------------198198
936.Vojtěch BártaTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1992------------9896-------194
993.Marta HurbanováKuřim1992-------------------179-179
1154.Lukáš ŘíčánekSK Speed1992-----3173--------------139
1290.Luboš HomolaTišnov1992--------101------------101
1428.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88------88
1490.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83------------83
1548.Yoan Le FerecFrance1992--------------79------79
1556.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126--------------77
1564.Ladislav Tylich RFF Brno1992--------------77------77
1593.David KoutnýMinikřemílek1992--75------------------75
1626.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73------73
1743.Tereza NavrátilováRájec Jestřebí1992------68--------------68
1768.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67------67
1938.Veronika JebáčkováLažánky1992--------------60------60
2121.Daniela FejtováBruslárna.cz1992-----------48---------48
2135.Kateřina PokornáLelekovice1992------------47--------47
2313.Pavel BaranKuřim1992-----28---------------28
2481.Kateřina PraisováOstrava1992--------------22------22
2725.Zarina Suvonova RFF Brno1992--------------1------1
2737.Jakub KakáčTJ Slovan Podlesí1992---------------------0
73.Barbora Kopřivová VSK Uni Brno & Sokol Přísnostice199314×----------------127512971044--3616
136.Karolína PalkováUni Brno199323×--88414504432363----71---------1872
222.Michala PezenreiterováKuřim1993------------------4405241891153
233.Michal NováčekUni Brno199311×---------27696110591--------1073
365.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993-----------270349--------619
511.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993--------------110290-----400
541.Ozleyen Muhammet FatihBrno - Řečkovice1993-----------------190171--361
671.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035---------------265
742.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242-----242
892.Jana Soušková Kuřim1993-------------------205-205
991.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990----------179
1051.Lukáš MaixnerSKM Brno1993------------------168--168
1227.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122-----122
1283.Dita KitnerováPlki tým Brno1993----101----------------101
1375.Petr JeřábekAC Moravská Slavia1993--------------92------92
1419.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89-------89
1460.Václav ZedníkKuřim1993-----2228--------------85
1470.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85--------85
1473.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice1993----------71--13-------84
1526.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81------81
1571.Vít WasserbauerSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1993-------76-------------76
1674.Šochruch ŠnyrchKuřim1993--------70------------70
1879.Rostislav KřivánekNížkovice1993--------------63------63
2098.Valerie SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1993------------50--------50
2122.Magdalena ŠeffrováLelekovice1993-----------48---------48
2218.Tereza DuškováAK Tišnov1993----2117---------------38
2271.Tomáš HrabecSokol Lomnička1993----31----------------31
2314.Diana BartoškováSvatoslav1993-------------28-------28
2382.Martina HolickáBrno1993------25--------------25
2448.Jakub ProcházkaSokol Lomnička1993----23----------------23
2572.Lukáš CecavaSokol Lomnička1993----19----------------19
106.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199412×--------------279781524524263--2371
107.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno199412×-----------5960--223653466449428-2338
193.Patrik BejčekSportObchod.cz1994----------------544-2512702821347
230.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897-----1084
409.Jan ShánělKOB Choceň1994-----------------266265--531
417.Ondřej JelínekUni Brno199413×------195160160------------515
466.Anežka Langhammerová Orel Židenice1994-----------------236-216-452
513.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199412×---1768926106--------------397
632.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282----282
666.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267----267
667.Michael KubišEXTRA BRNO1994-------------------267-267
911.Andrea ValíkováBrno1994-------------------201-201
1000.Tereza ŠevčíkováRáječko1994-----------------178---178
1047.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114-------168
1053.Zuzana HýskováKuřim1994---114-2825--------------167
1113.Ondřej MokrýMoira Brno1994---------6785----------152
1172.Denisa KrestováZetor Brno1994-----------51---------136
1195.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40------------131
1387.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91---------91
1479.Aneta FloriánováZetor Brno1994----24--59-------------83
1558.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453---------77
1627.Ondřej TučkaUni Orel Židenice1994------------73--------73
1998.Thomas LottonFrance1994--------------57------57
2020.Jakub Poloprudský RFF Brno1994--------------56------56
2107.Vojtěch LapčíkBrno1994-----------49---------49
2123.Ondřej FrybortBrno1994--------------48------48
2261.Pavla ZemanováAK Tišnov1994----1714---------------31
2315.David KlíčníkKuřim1994-------28-------------28
2346.Jaroslav MatoušekAK Tišnov1994----26----------------26
2383.Jan NečasKuřim1994----25----------------25
2419.Tomáš VyplašilKuřim1994-------24-------------24
2543.Mikuláš ZedníkKuřim1994--------20------------20
2738.Michael Pozdenkov 2bWinnerTeam1994---------------------0
247.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí199528×---5771978812710766-2506876-------1007
314.Rostislav HorákLipůvka1995-------------------772-772
395.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995--------26--6616988-203-----552
520.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117--------------392
523.Zdenek VybíralBrno1995-----------------391---391
547.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995--------22131-----203-----356
573.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745------329
645.Tomáš BajtekKuřim199510×-----31107134-------------272
815.Tereza Hledíková1995-----------------221---221
1058.Petr SobotkaAK Tišnov1995----2835---3568----------166
1090.Petr FialaBrno1995-------------------160-160
1183.Tereza Eliášková Orel Židenice1995------------76-58------134
1214.Radim StudenýKuřim1995-----9828--------------126
1242.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563-----------113
1314.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336-------99
1951.Tereza Strouhalová1995------24--35-----------59
2138.Jana Nestrojilová1995-----2323--------------46
2145.Zbyněk VedralKuřim1995-----23-22-------------45
2212.Vojtěch RozsypalSokol Lomnička1995----1821---------------39
2347.Vincent AntonMasarykova Univerzita1995--------------26------26
2420.Petr Jakub Masarykova Univerzita1995--------------24------24
2625.Eliška FuksováSokol Brno1995----16----------------16
2626.Radek ProcházkaKuřim1995-----16---------------16
2672.Martin MíčekMasarykova Univerzita1995--------------12------12
158.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309---------1559
195.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-515501--1339
534.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996-------