Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Body
959.Radka CoufalováAC Moravská Slavia199--------------------199
984.M. Kříž190--------------------190
1027.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180--------------------180
1296.Filip Erbes-----3535--40-----------110
1300.V. Zahradníček110--------------------110
1301.L. PlachýUniverzita110--------------------110
1323.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105--------------------105
1409.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35---------93
1416.Marek KnotekKuřim92--------------------92
1428.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835-----------91
1430.Michal PlšekKuřim91--------------------91
1463.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89--------------------89
1471.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88--------------------88
1483.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87--------------------87
1484.Richard SuchýKuřim87--------------------87
1497.Patrik KnotekKuřim86--------------------86
1498.Martin PlšekKuřim86--------------------86
1514.Jan MarčanVeselka85--------------------85
1524.Pavel KašparecKuřim84--------------------84
1543.A. KořínekKuřim82--------------------82
1544.Jan BytešníkLomnička82--------------------82
1572.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81--------------------81
1583.P. BémKuřim80--------------------80
1591.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79--------------------79
1616.Zbyněk VlkKuřim-----26-19--31----------76
1617.Michal KorkešKuřim76--------------------76
1651.Vladislav HorkýLomnička75--------------------75
1652.Ondřej TomanKuřim75--------------------75
1685.V. Cetl72--------------------72
1757.E. Kadlecová69--------------------69
1758.Miroslav JansaČebín69--------------------69
1801.Dagmar MaláLipůvka68--------------------68
1860.M. SvobodaKuřim66--------------------66
1890.Kateřina Šrámková---------40-25---------65
1914.Š. Štěpánková64--------------------64
1970.Jirka Zajíček----------3131---------62
1972.J. Pešková62--------------------62
2024.Kristýna Moravcová-----35-24-------------59
2044.Lucie Lepková----------3523---------58
2136.Adéla Steinhauserová------26---26----------52
2137.Adéla Císařová--------2626-----------52
2138.Iva Odehnalová--------2131-----------52
2151.Jiří Škoda ml.-----16-2213------------51
2156.Marko Klok--------1428-8---------50
2159.Dominik Lepka----------2624---------50
2186.Aleš Katolický------2226-------------48
2231.Martin Skopal--------2123-----------44
2267.Michal Bašta------40--------------40
2268.Michal Kavín------40--------------40
2269.Filip Daniel-----------40---------40
2311.Josef Obůrka------35--------------35
2312.Miloslav Doubek-----35---------------35
2313.Veronika Soukupová------35--------------35
2314.Tereza Křížová----------35----------35
2339.Věra Škodová-----31---------------31
2340.Josef Vaňous------31--------------31
2341.Alžběta Zapletalová-----------31---------31
2342.Filip Křipský-----31---------------31
2375.Kryštof Vaňous-----------28---------28
2376.Martin ŠtěpánekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------28--------------28
2377.Kristýnka Pekařová-------28-------------28
2378.Nikola Varvařovská----------28----------28
2379.Adam Kříž-----28---------------28
2380.Štěpánka Kavínová------28--------------28
2381.Jakub Kos-----------28---------28
2382.Viktor Vondruška------28--------------28
2383.Kristián HrnčířKuřim-----28---------------28
2414.Lukáš Vágner-------26-------------26
2415.Markéta Helánová-----26---------------26
2416.Mikuláš ParaskaKuřim----------26----------26
2417.Vendula Humpolíková-----26---------------26
2418.Lukáš Sláma ml.-----------26---------26
2419.Maria Glosová-------26-------------26
2445.Dominik Huvar------25--------------25
2446.Mikuláš Merta----------25----------25
2447.Tereza Melicharová-----25---------------25
2448.Michal Škára------25--------------25
2449.Martin Hruška----------25----------25
2450.Lucie Veselá-------25-------------25
2451.Martin Klouda-----25---------------25
2452.Adéla Ciencalová------25--------------25
2481.Eliška Rozmahelová---------24-----------24
2482.David Malý-----24---------------24
2483.David Veselý-----24---------------24
2484.Jiří OndriskaAK Tišnov-----24---------------24
2485.Jakub Winkler---------24-----------24
2486.Šimon Erbes---------24-----------24
2487.Martin Bardarov ------24---------------24
2488.Zdeněk Šindýlek-----24---------------24
2489.Sabina Kloudová-----24---------------24
2490.Anna Grossová------24--------------24
2491.Pavel Hála ml.Kuřim----------24----------24
2492.Veronika Zvonková---------24-----------24
2516.Eliška Polzelbauerová-----23---------------23
2517.Lucie Vlčková---------23-----------23
2518.Michal Bolcár-------23-------------23
2519.Vojtěch Kaisler------23--------------23
2544.Eliška Knoflíčková-----------22---------22
2545.Ondřej Tichý------22--------------22
2546.Petra Burgetová-----------22---------22
2547.Oskar Vaněk-------22-------------22
2548.Dalibor HladkýKuřim-----22---------------22
2549.Kryštof Tybinka-----22---------------22
2550.Nikola Janková-----22---------------22
2551.Max BeránekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------22--------------22
2552.Martina Jelínková-----22---------------22
2553.Jiří KutálekAK Tišnov-----22---------------22
2554.Tomáš Crha------22--------------22
2580.Jan Kaisler------21--------------21
2581.Martin Budín-----21---------------21
2582.Nela Kropáčková-----------21---------21
2583.Lubomír Vítkovič ml.---------21-----------21
2604.Lucie Grobarčiková-----20---------------20
2605.Jan Mičán-----------20---------20
2606.Sebastian Janek-----20---------------20
2607.Patrik Kotouček------20--------------20
2608.Petr Cabejšek-----------20---------20
2609.Tomáš Crhák------20--------------20
2610.Sebastian JaskulkaKuřim---------20-----------20
2640.Tobiáš Svoboda---------19-----------19
2641.Lucie HarisováAK Tišnov-----19---------------19
2642.Tadeáš Boček-----19---------------19
2660.Veronika VedralováKuřim-----18---------------18
2661.Tomáš Mareš------18--------------18
2674.Jana MatuškováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------17--------------17
2675.Viktorie Svobodová---------17-----------17
2696.Ema Vítkovičová---------16-----------16
2715.Jakub OndriskaAK Tišnov-----15---------------15
2716.Jan Dupal-----15---------------15
2717.Ctibor Prokop-----------15---------15
2743.Viktor Chocholatý-----------12---------12
2744.Jan MatuškaBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------12--------------12
2745.Viktor Jankovský-----12---------------12
2753.Lucie Mazánková-----11---------------11
1759.Lumír OndrákNové Město na Moravě1936-------69-------------69
247.Jiří LechPlki tým Brno193716×81---24629839065-------------1080
303.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158-------------869
351.Josef KubíkPtačina Adamov193811×---348132685055-60-----------713
489.Pavel CahelSokol Brno1938---57-581031115760-----------446
1087.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855-------------168
1192.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575-------------------140
2085.Ivan ŠkrabalBlansko1938---56-----------------56
172.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice193912×------------4211130132957154113-1530
89.Alois BradáčOrel Žďár nad Sáz.194051×-1562383663311491853823731911891483281-------3077
1667.Bedřich Vopička1940-74-------------------74
59.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194133×-63----------10416245112914001033169110-4215
62.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194151×-----381307721882502291941413547567327729561109-4137
22.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194265×8889337581552420391165137189-51186831487961261672617--6763
597.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572-------------------327
1029.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943------------4611131-----179
2163.František KrejčíBrno1943---------50-----------50
82.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194433×-----74-125148339202--4229332782999179118-3369
942.Jiří ŠtrajtRájec1944------13469-------------203
1941.Pavel KošťálČAFC Židenice1944-------63-------------63
2179.Luboš DrhaLiga 100 Praha1944----49----------------49
2270.Miloš ŠimonPSK Union Praha1944-----------40---------40
76.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno194552×33716541115319938628620620528345724410510212190-----3741
1573.Jaroslav ČechLiga 100 Praha1945--------81------------81
226.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365849----1214
308.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia194610×-62686359-5962--5660------358--847
978.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973------------192
1802.František Kubíček Relax Dobré Pole1946-------------68-------68
2045.Jiří NevrtalVelká Bíteš1946----------58----------58
2089.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT Adamov1946--------56------------56
258.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132------1052
701.Jan CharvátTriatlon klub Brno1947--------126----1341------261
497.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948-----------------167157114-438
45.Mojmír Vážanský Orel Starý Lískovec194940×----412350386128-27----1121610541235812108-4739
213.Petr KriegBMT Brno194920×---1572631381971435911593-107--------1272
281.Josef Bobek TJ Znojmo1949--------------------947947
583.Přemysl DiváckýOrel Židenice1949------------------180162-342
926.Alois PlchPlki tým Brno1949---746766---------------207
1140.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70-------------156
1226.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163-----------------134
1992.Alena ČadováOrel Žatčany1949---------------------61
72.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110-----3911
125.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226-----2058
194.Milan StrachoňSlavkov195014×-------------329253243---579-1404
340.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688-----747
632.Svatopluk KudličkaOrel Vyškov1950--------------79---215--294
641.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147----289
1686.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72-----------------72
1973.Miloslav ČervAtletika Polička1950------------62--------62
158.Zdeněk ŠvábSokol Žabovřesky195120×47135582387322----------------1617
487.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-------------4927-194--179-449
554.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60--------371
615.Ludvík DavidSokol Slavkov1951-----67-13676---32--------311
1051.Bohuslav ČápOrel Hradec Králové1951-------------29-----147-176
1545.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82----------------82
2734.Miroslav ZavřelBrno1951---------13-----------13
122.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany195222×-----------147424316146422414214---2083
797.Vladimír CvrkalKontest Tišnov195289-7967-----------------235
1610.Petr HorákovskýAC Moravská Slavia1952--------77------------77
2297.Vladimír PospíchalBrno1952-----------38---------38
2792.Jaroslav BělkaVyškov1952-------------1-------1
24.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů195365×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-466407-172-6076
119.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195317×173716487--6884---7714964-1077238----2152
267.Zdeněk KalužaOrel Pozořice195310×-----------155384----248229--1016
398.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-352-111-590
558.Pavel Sedláček Orel Židenice1953---------34---1-146---117-365
1062.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174-----174
1077.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953---------------172-----172
1083.Luděk GrossSPGŠ Znojmo1953---8584----------------169
1546.Pavel KubíčekOrel Žďár nad Sáz.1953-----82---------------82
1611.Milan Malý1953------77--------------77
2120.Jiří PotůčekVelké Přítočno1953------------54--------54
20.Jiří Boháč BehejBrno.com195444×------------1992003331576155611259073998637158
53.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195447×----1483342923213312132696752-1610521081213---4413
419.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790---------549
613.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka195483161----72--------------316
718.Bohuslav Pustina Šneci Běleč1954-------------22334------257
828.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954--------5812741----------226
1417.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92-----------92
1942.Petr GlancBrno1954-----63---------------63
1943.Helena DvořáčkováOrel Jiříkovice1954---------------------63
2289.Jan NovotnýModřice1954------------39--------39
5.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195586×767371663211231324194054262540115665222149615191467141053789310303
10.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195591×--827847656357830558636046936345133818612921302798531498-9256
93.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna195534×-7885717047855648285-251175---390216----2937
180.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218-----1491
201.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195513×---------1338893-91318-216222202--1363
546.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074--------------379
552.Josef SchwarzSK Chotěboř1955---9119091---------------372
709.Pavel SvobodaSloup1955----839284--------------259
803.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-----------46----187----233
1201.Petr KrejčiříkBrno1955---71--56--11-----------138
1760.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69--------69
1891.Antonín PrčíkOrel Hodonín1955-----------65---------65
1944.Jaromír KohoutekBrno1955------------63--------63
1974.Vladislav Fildán Ekol team Brno1955-----------62---------62
1975.Lubor MotejlNymburk1955-----62---------------62
2205.Paul Bundo New Zealand1955------------47--------47
26.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195636×----8990180----93-427534125214721224245423-6029
101.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec195628×--75711897771163897728103475413573583871611191872614
154.František KolínekAK Perná195616×----101989410598941921919226987--258---1679
199.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209-----1381
494.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216----440
544.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58----------381
556.Václav ŠindýlekKuřim195675-155-72--67-------------369
883.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956---------------215-----215
1141.Štefan ŠimekSokol Mořice1956-----84--72------------156
1515.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85------------85
1530.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83--------------83
1892.Roman TřískaBrno1956--------65------------65
2412.Radmila JeníčkováBitýška1956--------------27------27
438.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957------------59----231224--514
499.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208----437
503.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957-------------11127135169---433
710.Zdeněk SmutnýAHA Vyškov1957--89----86----84--------259
774.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171------------------239
878.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957-------------1-------215
1036.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178-----------178
1312.Vladimír ŠilhanOriginál Ježek1957--------------108------108
1525.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84-------------84
1592.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79------79
43.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195842×594508460550636--531---------1137479--4895
48.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice195819×-----------------171797071412204621
135.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 195810×---------------726613592---1931
187.Jan TeclTroubsko195812×--811516878-7991-92-83----255253-2331464
300.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475----------------874
374.Lubomír NovákTTC Brno1958--87-223144--182------------636
475.Jarmila KitnerováPlki tým Brno1958---671066153179-------------466
479.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958----------------234--224-458
681.Zdeněk ZachariášBrno1958--767452-66--------------268
773.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201-----240
973.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195-------------195
1017.Jiří TarantSloup1958---93-------89---------182
1472.Aleš Mikauš1958----88----------------88
1526.Zdeněk VrágaAC Moravská Slavia1958-------------84-------84
2028.Ivan JanuškaŠanov1958-------------59-------59
46.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195926×-------------23787451907133010633911944660
110.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195919×8788-896384868893878785716166243245247231-2412342
208.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre195910×-------------53080230-492---1332
464.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561------369--485
512.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353-----422
702.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261-----------261
988.Zdeněk KratochvílIvančice19599693-------------------189
1023.Pavel BekeniStarobrno1959----181----------------181
1146.Petr HartmannBrno1959----------------155----155
1237.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666---------132
1485.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87-------87
2271.Miroslav BřezaKohoutovice1959--------------40------40
16.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196063×---1661741778462-249547483419313213133713556197773052157495
17.Jiří SlámaBrno196035×----------466466676011851442946165070011927418
70.Blanka Fabriková Orel Židenice196026×-------------551213779712389933433823957
102.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna196012×-----------------11101495--2605
542.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227-----387
620.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69--------307
1024.Pavel KratochvílSokol Rudíkov1960------181--------------181
1114.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960---------------164-----164
1150.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73---------------153
1181.Marek OrelOrel Obřany1960-------------------144-144
1547.Jarek JakubecVancouver1960----------82----------82
1668.Vlastimil VlčekKuřim1960--74------------------74
2164.Libor DražanSokol Kuničky1960-----50---------------50
2453.Ivana HuvarováKuřim1960-------------25-------25
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim1961108×-369546456532643637640657651525611422359333148512801247121646724313319
29.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639-----5985
302.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105----------------258507-870
741.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---212---249
829.Helena ŠinkorováKuřim1961--------------------226226
943.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49-------203
974.Miroslav Montag Kuřim1961--------------------195195
1004.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89------184
1120.Vítězslav PrudekMoravec Benešov1961---------8478----------162
1221.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961----6174---------------135
1227.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668---------134
1238.Tomáš MiřejovskýSabzo Praha1961----6567---------------132
1401.Jindřich MartinecRadostice1961--------94------------94
1464.Petr OrlichFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí1961-------------89-------89
1724.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71----------71
1915.Jan KouřilPrdlavka Modřice1961------64--------------64
2069.Jitka ČermákováSKOL Brno1961-----------57---------57
2102.Marek KrálíkNC Vyškov1961---------55-----------55
2224.Roman VaclLelekovice1961-----------45---------45
2258.Hana TovaryšováOrel Horní Moštěnice1961------------40-1------41
18.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196277×-9566466363828263464842826461763041442769441234233---7381
68.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196238×---80225--3063818123211968134356486362122032084684036
71.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-1270----3932
146.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177----------1824
155.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231-----1667
381.Aleš BřezinaPinax Brno1962--84329150----60-----------623
675.Vilma PodmelováCyklo Lasl Brno1962-------67158----2717------269
770.Pavel TrněnýKunovice1962------------------241--241
858.Petr ŠamonilRájec-Jestřebí1962-------------------220-220
995.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186-----186
1058.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962---------------175-----175
1222.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164---------------135
1371.Miroslav KadlecTýdeník Naše Slovácko1962-------98-------------98
1761.Luděk Zezulka1962------69--------------69
2248.Jitka HorákováOrel Silůvky1962---------------------42
2384.Zdeněk SadeckýNedvědice1962--------------28------28
23.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267-----6737
67.Petr PatočkaIvančice196343×-98605494680480373479286175145-231--------4046
113.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196317×-----------17512010378475--4731846862294
366.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-------------61-166185171137-666
466.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98-------------483
482.Tomáš PisarčíkVelká Bíteš1963--36690-----------------456
669.Milan MišákTragéd tým Brno1963-----86-91-94-----------271
1162.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179-------------------150
1218.Vladimír ProseckýKuřim19637264-------------------136
1486.Lubomír PlachýUni Brno1963----87----------------87
1499.Zdeněk RajnošekŽďár nad Sázavou1963--------86------------86
1570.Zdenka KlimešováKuřim1963----------34--461------81
1593.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79------------79
1945.Ivana HerzigováSPGŠ Znojmo1963----63----------------63
1993.Jarmila SmolíkováSokol Přísnotice1963-------61-------------61
2046.Antonín SmolíkHrušovany u Brna1963-------------58-------58
2254.Vladimír KutilCK Komín Brno1963--------42------------42
60.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko196419×----------------114016211065370-4196
63.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz196452×----59477379-6636829735646280212839--205548-4132
276.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71----------970
277.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964-------------113141714-----968
282.Petr KloboukKuřim1964---------------213235-489--937
382.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964----------------620----620
863.Jana Smrčková 2BWINNER1964-------------------218-218
938.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964---------------204-----204
999.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964---------------185-----185
1098.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80-------166
1142.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977--------156
1250.Zdeňka DokoupilováOrel Žatčany1964---------------------129
1321.František KrchákBrno1964------------105--------105
1333.Václav OžanaTJ Nové Město1964---101-----------------101
1340.Jiří SkotákSC Ráječko1964-----------62-38-------100
1612.Josef MusilNáměšť nad Oslavou1964----------77----------77
1653.Petr SmolákOrel Vysoké Mýto1964------------75--------75
2304.František Krchafit-online.cz1964------------37--------37
2343.Vlastimil MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1964-------------31-------31
12.Petr NovotnýKuřim196581×51852050648948450940542041439035323285139439087007142492022238503
32.Alexandr MrůzekUniverzita Brno plavání196534×---------76831518426939371568111689191976785414
57.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196529×----------5913061-1168221225785999120-4317
130.Roman Kresta Brno196520×--------7152620573--105220406--337-2008
133.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196515×------------6324088685-445451--1972
174.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com196511×-10110118992---94----8890256504----1515
189.Ronald BartákKuřim196518×------30483433302-16881-86------1457
410.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221-----------566
421.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219----544
529.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207----399
534.Martin BlahaVelká Bíteš1965--------------51---343--394
593.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56--------329
628.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598------------296
830.Roman BušRájec Jestřebí1965--------------------226226
989.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296----------------188
1548.Jiří Paulíček1965-82-------------------82
1549.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82----------------82
1672.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73----------------73
1725.Radek Kopčanind.1965-----71---------------71
1946.Petr PilnáčekOrel Vysoké Mýto1965------------63--------63
2793.Dana DočkalováJavorníky1965-------------1-------1
9.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196665×5892933736541855715639819528036491----513129317667407509318
38.Lenka Slabáková AC Mor. Slávie & Orel Židenice196647×--------451823004332701826061057942911204574705137
124.Martin Šimunek Orel Židenice1966----------------1318508-243-2069
309.Jana KalováTaKJaK196615×-----2474963-195130--19-----131-834
455.Jan MokrýKOB Alfa Brno1966------------64--195----233492
458.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416----------488
463.Radek DočkalRila team Brno1966-------93110-8810194--------486
591.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353------331
664.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966-------7767------129-----273
1165.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71------149
1220.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136-----136
1334.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101----------------101
1411.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93-------------93
1574.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81-------------------81
1654.Roman HumlíčekKuřim1966--75------------------75
1655.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75--------75
2090.Alena HolickáBrno1966------56--------------56
2116.Petr Hála AK Tišnov1966-------------3321------54
2121.Lubomír Novosedlík1966------54--------------54
2697.Šárka GalíkováBrno1966-------------16-------16
30.Zdeněk DrimlČeská196724×----------------6851595144367311955591
50.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196727×------------8029839214607445106862342084612
97.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna196712×--------------284268-5257845212652647
139.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215----------1886
196.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128------------1397
342.Roman ForalBrno1967----------------256245244--745
348.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967----------------235254-229-718
354.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967--------------2163176194-166-701
396.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246-----596
507.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177------------427
630.Vladimír DiatkaBrno1967-----243----52----------295
700.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262----262
852.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61--------221
945.Ivana KolouchováBrno1967-------------------203-203
1117.Roman GrycBrno1967-91---72---------------163
1369.Martina MikušováZetor Brno1967--------63-35----------98
1402.Petr PřikrylKOB Moira Brno1967----------94----------94
1500.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86-------------------86
1613.Miroslav BartákMokrá Horákov1967-------------77-------77
1618.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76-------------76
1803.Hana ŠimoníkováOrel Židenice1967---------------------68
2130.Radvan MidášKřup Brno1967-------------53-------53
2662.Dana SkřičkováBrno1967--------------18------18
2794.Hana FučíkováOrel Obřany1967--------------1------1
39.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519-----5121
73.Petr Jančařík Brno-Řečkovice a Mokrá Hora196819×--------94-----291990763-12642462623910
112.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196814×--------------144768804432184--2332
138.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196816×-------------166191227445435232197-1893
232.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347--787--1181
417.Karel HrbáčekÚtěchov1968----------88-------463--551
422.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93--------542
467.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237----246483
508.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83-------251427
614.Regina MokráBrno1968---------------135----181316
704.František Čapka TJ Liga 100 Olomouc1968--------------------261261
884.Miloslav KomárekLitomyšl1968-------------------215-215
1144.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155----------155
1163.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377------------150
1239.Ota VlasákŠmeral Brno1968----65--67-------------132
1341.Raddy DivisLelekovice1968------------5545-------100
1531.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83----------83
1532.Pavel Kocman1968------83--------------83
2122.Petr SvobodaBrno1968-------54-------------54
2165.Antonín KošuličBrno1968----------50----------50
54.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga196928×----------1621647532116747944348312086492384389
56.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196929×-------------175251107613294261075--4332
95.Romana MachotováKuřim196926×------------801951611007392661-211-2707
137.Petr Janek Brno196920×---------134134151137197291--2202001952401899
200.Zdeněk PolákHorizont Blansko196914×------579403394------------1376
271.Jiří Bubeník ml.AK Drnovice1969-------82165340-------202211--1000
299.Simona NečasováKuřim196918×-----------34419412511206-----880
486.Tomáš ProkopKuřim1969------371----80---------451
505.Petr KamenickýOrel Židenice1969-------------------210221431
575.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169--------351
873.Hana Cacková Brno1969--------------------216216
889.Marek Werbitzky -1969--------------------214214
990.Richard Němec Blansko1969-------------188-------188
1038.Marek DohnalíkPřerov1969------------------178--178
1044.Robert MotkaBrno1969-------------------177-177
1136.Jaroslav KonečnýTri Lamy1969-------7582------------157
1465.Anna BáčováTJ Svitavy1969----89----------------89
2007.Pavel HledíkKuřim1969--------------60------60
2029.Vlado MatoušekŽďár nad Sázavou1969--------------59------59
2192.Jiřina SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1969------------48--------48
4.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197065×----------496590597559574182013091526154873998410742
86.Lenka JančaříkováBrno197017×--------------42410045132525252502563224
121.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí197031×-75-20116219629518957195584954-18194199201---2143
126.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197013×-------------84881170220470---2032
170.Petr KazdaBrno1970---------------762--533256-1551
173.Pavel Sucharda Julec Brno1970------------------1004-5151519
214.Petr HojačStart Brno197011×-------------254254503--255--1266
216.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz197010×--------------131360-195-575-1261
387.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178213196--616
402.Pavlína MrůzkováUniverzita Brno plavání1970----------65101---186----228580
443.Jakub HájekKroměříž1970-----------------254255--509
452.Vladimír HabánMalhostovice1970-----------------252246--498
483.Tomáš PokludaMokrá Hora1970--------250-----------205455
603.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156------------321
751.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970----------------247----247
1072.Lenka PalkováRosice1970--77---51----44---------172
1247.Dita HrubešováSynthon1970-------------7654------130
1313.Petr Horký st.UBM - TJ Průkopník Brno1970----------87----------108
1324.Petr KotyzaUni Brno1970--------105------------105
1393.Radim FloriánAP Brno1970---------95-----------95
1516.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85------------------85
1673.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73-----------------73
1687.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72---------72
1726.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71---------71
2217.Petr BoudnýBřezina1970----------46----------46
2266.Tomáš Koudelka BěhejBrno.com1970--------------40------40
13.Libor KonečnýKuřim197152×----------3265846085375551872133110711331255-8470
79.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)197123×-----------52-3568607421998972-3913544
92.Aleš PalkoUni Brno197127×--110550660550660-110110101110---------2961
105.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110-------2410
114.Petr DanielStart Brno197115×-------------156332777256500264--2285
179.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí197118×----64156-----125401200-169---2061791500
228.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209--5263041721211
294.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992------------886
423.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156213--170539
457.Petr ČížekOrientační běh OB Spartak Adamov1971-----------------489---489
572.Radek DoušekTJ Slovan Podlesí1971-26886------------------354
573.Martin Bábek Moravany1971-------------------181171352
812.Martin Vlk -1971--------------------230230
874.Ilona MikelováKuřim1971------------------216--216
913.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209----209
992.René HamrlaMÚ Kuřim1971-------------------187-187
1012.Pavel KrehulMoravské Knínice1971-----------------183---183
1061.David KraváčekHořice1971------174--------------174
1290.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114-------114
1325.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105-----------105
1431.Petr PražákTJ Doksy1971-------91-------------91
1602.Pavel Doležal1971-78-------------------78
1804.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68-------------68
1827.Romana VlčkováStřelka Brno1971------67--------------67
1828.Roman ČermákBrno1971----67----------------67
2030.Pavel HálaKuřim1971----------59----------59
2091.Lukáš KomárekLelekovice1971------------56--------56
2103.Kamila Svobodová Relax Fit Team Blansko1971-------------55-------55
2104.Rudolf KalašBoskovice1971--------------55------55
2166.Roman Šimon HilscherKuřim1971-----------50---------50
2193.Jana SylůčkováBrno1971-----------48---------48
2225.Petr MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1971-------------45-------45
2331.Václav VávraHrušovany1971-------------34-------34
2344.Marek SikoraFC F#C#1971---------------------31
58.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197234×94316294185175---2873792772829017685537534260--2584229
84.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice197216×----------------10518351012407-3305
115.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov1972----------------7071280234--2221
144.Martin VičarZlobice Kuřim197224×172-78578364330148-80-111----------1861
169.Ivona JaskulkováRajhrad197225×-----183-383463319205----------1553
171.Igor Toman Vyškov1972---------------244-765527--1536
193.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia197211×--969810198-11010520295------263-240-1408
257.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina197211×-----------46882280412414----1062
296.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu197210×--------------107--778---885
314.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972-----------87797881241245----811
404.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423--------------575
433.Ivan MrhačŠtěpánovice1972------138-15716659----------520
459.Enric Arrufí CNLH1972--------------------488488
495.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387----------439
531.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547--------395
616.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64-------311
634.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81------------293
636.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193-------------291
642.Jan ŽákVltava1972------------65-------224289
711.Leoš NěmecTri Lamy1972-----8585-89------------259
841.Dušan HenekBoskovice1972-----------------224---224
909.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210-----210
914.Ladislav ŽákAK Perná1972-----------------209---209
1007.Luboš Vřešťál Brno1972--------------------184184
1013.Marta ŠancováVeverská Bitýška1972------------------183--183
1060.Helena SoldánováRousínov1972-------59---64-51-------174
1065.Antonín ŠindelkaRadio klub Blansko1972----------82-91--------173
1073.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172------172
1148.Jiří MiholaOrel Brno Lesná1972-------------15-----139-154
1389.Pavel Přikryl Šneci Běleč1972-------------95-------95
1418.Michal PávekBrno1972---92-----------------92
1501.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86-------------86
1575.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81-------------------81
1594.Milan HamingerOpen reality Brno1972--------79------------79
1762.Jan MartínekSC Ráječko1972-----------69---------69
2092.Marek HladnýBrno1972-------------56-------56
2153.Martina MatulováZetor Brno1972---------51-----------51
2167.Vlaďka AdamováBřezina1972---------50-----------50
2194.Petr ZelenákChorvátský Grob1972-------------48-------48
2611.Aleš DrlíkAK Tišnov1972--------------20------20
2612.Anna VávrováHrušovany1972-------------20-------20
2790.Renata MikováOrel Obřany1972-------------11------2
2.Aleš Sikora AK Kuřim1973111×414525512586435489539384282351414499298462221143514021157136760463513011
3.Martin KleiblKuřim197387×--6223895835995004232115316506265357585272066864147258027260012808
7.Zbyněk BednářJamné197361×--------2415286092577231841212361738739178373512469914
34.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197331×--------110320-4975042971915379002821420265-5323
88.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197320×-----------7424468286-999969234204-3078
132.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197320×496475--148831696872-56----199----2201986
156.Kateřina KamenickáOrel Židenice1973-------------------6369491654
197.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388------1397
209.David JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí197317×-3352471591611495514776------------1329
223.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197312×--9888183186--9195--16462---257---1224
261.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-----------945711157-230248-234-1044
275.Tomáš VojtíšekAC Moravská Slavia Brno1973------------67--227679----973
284.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924-----924
289.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233220---896
292.Aleš Dumek Zastávka1973-------------------227661888
316.Roman GoldschmidtAC Moravská Slavia1973---184105210110----98-98-------805
338.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284----276--750
344.Aleš PeřinaKuřim1973------------------733--733
391.Jan BrabecPodlesí1973-------333269------------602
518.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201215---416
525.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973-------------53163188-----404
566.Zdeněk VáclavekKuřim1973----138-8175--63----------357
582.Veronika FloriánováAP Brno1973----70-6668-141-----------345
598.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973--------------77249-----326
708.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260-----260
775.Lucie HruškováBrno1973---------56---------183-239
864.Lucie Pavelková Kuřim1973--------------------218218
903.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211-----211
904.Eva Škvařilová 2BWINNER1973-------------------211-211
996.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973----------------186----186
1068.Daniela Žáková CKTCH1973--------------------173173
1081.Tomáš JagelskýBrno1973----170----------------170
1177.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71--------145
1256.Ladislav SpargelOrel Židenice1973-------------------128-128
1502.Radim KheilKometa Brno1973------------86--------86
1603.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78--------------78
1722.Pavel StibalČeská1973-----------50--21------71
1805.Radek MatoušBrno1973-------68-------------68
1861.Jan ŠkarabelaBrno1973------------66--------66
1862.Hana FilipováOrel Pozořice1973---------------------66
1893.Tomáš LimberkVelešovice1973-----------65---------65
1916.Libor SuchýLetovice1973----------64----------64
1938.Šárka PolákováHO Lemra1973-----------41-22-------63
1976.Martin JežBrno1973----------62----------62
1977.Pavel BracekNedvědice1973-------------62-------62
2047.Petr BedanSpešov1973--------------58------58
2131.Martin RůžičkaMikulov1973--------------53------53
2141.František PudelkaŽalešice1973---------------------52
2334.Pavel ZelenýBrno1973---------32-----------32
2520.Steve GeorgesBrno1973-------------23-------23
33.Romana DrimlováČeská197426×----------------1238126114715688565394
90.Zdeněk ProvazníkOrel Vyškov197413×-----------------11571643225-3025
96.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov197416×----208----206------4601315469--2658
116.Dagmar Montagová Panteři197411×----------------2204312065248202201
215.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262-----1262
220.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197412×---1622498217789------188--290---1237
234.David KunešTišnov197412×--------87342173--22286----265-1175
237.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí197414×---68-65158615858--85-4195197200---1149
272.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974--------------222777-----999
334.Jan HelánStřelice197410×---842927923472-------------761
341.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974---------------185196203-163-747
386.Dalibor KotolMÚ Kuřim1974-------------------397221618
388.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584-----615
389.Petr StloukalCyklosport Česká1974------67541-------------608
496.Lucie JaníkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974-163223----53-------------439
498.Pavel KořanVSK Mendelu1974------------------214224-438
513.Zdeňka KomárkováOlešnice1974---90--85-848478----------421
559.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974-------------54-170186---365
647.Hana KolínkováAK Perná1974--------------53--233---286
698.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178---------------262
719.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213----257
734.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251-----------251
740.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691---------249
834.Iva GažováKuřim1974------------------225--225
875.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216-----216
931.Iva ŠebkováBlansko1974-----------------205---205
987.Monika Maryšlerová Brno1974--------------------190190
1094.Alice MacháčkováBrno1974------------------167--167
1121.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974---------------162-----162
1135.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124---------157
1168.Vladimíra DoležalováOrel Vyškov1974-------------------149-149
1172.Renata Prokešová Brno1974-------------10641------147
1197.Tomáš LužaOrel Žatčany1974---------------------139
1326.David VedralBrno1974-105-------------------105
1372.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98------98
1432.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91---------91
1503.Vladimír KalovskýSKOL Brno1974-----------86---------86
1533.Jan JuřicaOrel Židenice1974-----------83---------83
1595.Lukáš ProšekVyškov1974---------79-----------79
1619.Dušan PavlůPraha1974-76-------------------76
1656.Radim ČížVUT Brno1974--------------75------75
1657.Filip TrojanPodlesí1974-----75---------------75
1669.Zdeněk MišunHell 6661974-------74-------------74
1674.Radek KuchařOpen reality Brno1974--------73------------73
1675.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73----------73
1688.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72-------72
1806.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68--------68
1863.Pavel Špaček AK Tišnov1974-------------66-------66
2093.Karel KollarčíkKuřim1974-----------56---------56
2132.Marcela Káčová AK Tišnov1974-------------53-------53
2142.Radka HaasováSC Ráječko1974-----------52---------52
2168.Eva HyánkováNew Balance Team1974--------50------------50
2206.Robert JahodaBrno1974--------------47------47
2420.Zdenka KoudelkováBehejBrno.com1974--------------26------26
2613.Kateřina PospíšilováBrno1974-------------20-------20
2735.Jiří OšmeraLelekovice1974-------------13-------13
2780.Radek ŠnepfenberkTišnov1974--------------7------7
14.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197539×----107149-75203------68413331685164164812097734
15.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197560×---9318518647810146329765955646753726171514051234---7637
21.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197538×------------702974281197148312391446-7376897
36.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197532×-------------752391040131713101091157-5229
74.Lucie Novotná 2BWINNER TEAM197539×---------478403414384292-----68012043855
224.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292--------------1218
242.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282-282---1120
371.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975------88--------560-----648
399.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130------589
412.Petr KupecSTS Chvojkovice Brod1975-27894186-----------------558
437.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975--------------72239204----515
447.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975-------------2872403-----503
480.Josef ChodurBrno1975-------------------243215458
506.Jitka KreidlováOrel Židenice1975-----------------212217--429
562.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--262---360
576.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264-----350
577.Jiří ŠkodaTJ Oslavany1975-----90-888586-----------349
596.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83----------------245328
671.Zuzana NehybováBrno1975-----------7014159-------270
703.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170-----261
735.Jindřich SchickBrno1975-----------------251---251
779.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975---------------238-----238
857.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110----------220
867.Lucie MádrováTrack and field Brno1975------------------217--217
876.Erika Vlková -1975--------------------216216
898.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212-----212
919.Martin KreidlHolasice1975-----------------208---208
929.Eva ČechováLetovice1975-----------------207---207
953.Martina Svobodová -1975--------------------201201
970.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197----197
976.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180-----194
1008.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184-----184
1026.Renata BřezinováKuřim1975----------61119---------180
1045.Roman WeiterOrel Vyškov1975------------------177--177
1152.Věra BoudníkováBlansko1975-----------52100--------152
1178.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145----145
1223.Jana KalouskováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1975---------------------135
1272.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45-------124
1314.Pavla VšetečkováMotojournal1975----------53--55-------108
1383.Marek GalvasŽabovřesky1975--96------------------96
1438.Dušan KnoflíčekŽďár nad Sázavou1975-90-------------------90
1504.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86------------------86
1517.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85-------------85
1578.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129-------80
1676.Tomáš TeleckýSKOL Brno1975-----------73---------73
1677.Petr VinteraVyškov1975-------------73-------73
1689.Silvie DivišováAK Drnovice1975-------------72-------72
1727.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71-----------71
1947.Sebastian Kovačičind.1975-----63---------------63
2008.Šárka BuchtováBrno1975-----------60---------60
2105.Petra AchtenBrno1975--------------55------55
28.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia Brno197650×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-1137733-4612077365996
35.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197632×-------------253350139996311851140--5290
148.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov197610×--------------1160161839630--1791
152.Pavla MusilováTišnov1976-----------------4814524023951730
166.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky197614×----------85-569450-240--238--1582
184.Filip OspalýHere To Win1976----------------300300-2905901480
185.Martin SobotkaBrno1976------------------8664101961472
212.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě1976---------------774260257---1291
249.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252-262241-2451080
256.Vladimír Ondruška Drásov1976-------------------2638041067
297.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976--------------148256481----885
331.Zdeněk HurtKuřim197611×-85--315----7919975-12-------765
420.Richard KolářOrel Obřany1976---19998------------250---547
434.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976-------------11150168197---517
449.Jiří KolářSTG Česká1976------------------244-257501
456.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318-----------491
476.Milan SmutnýSK SKOL Brno1976-----------------230236--466
491.Šárka KolářováSTG Česká1976------------------203-242445
493.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443-----443
543.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193--191-384
557.Iva HrstkováAC Moravská Slávia Brno1976-------------------148221369
631.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1147146----294
677.Tomáš HrnčířŘícmanice1976-----------------269---269
783.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976----------------237----237
948.Petr TaušOrel Vyškov1976-----------------202---202
993.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187-----187
1005.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92------184
1032.Andrea JahodováVeverská Bitýška1976-----------------179---179
1046.Vendula DudkováOrel Vyškov1976-------------------177-177
1066.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984-------------------173
1084.David DvořákBrno1976-------------------169-169
1403.Petr NovákZetor Brno1976-------94-------------94
1550.Přemysl NovotnýHell 6661976-------82-------------82
1579.Michal MikušTišnov1976--------------80------80
1690.Karel KubenOrel Obřany1976-------------72-------72
1720.Martina KessnerováOrel Obřany1976-------------11------71
1728.Rostislav BeranLipůvka1976-----71---------------71
1729.Tomáš StehlíkJablonec nad Nisou1976--------71------------71
1829.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67-------------------67
1864.Milan FrnochZlín1976-66-------------------66
1917.Marek RinkaKravaře1976-------------64-------64
2243.Jana NěmečkováKuřim1976--------------43------43
2385.Markéta MazlováAHA Vyškov1976--------------28------28
2454.Martin BenešBrno1976--------------25------25
2795.Veronika FormankováHlinsko1976-------------1-------1
99.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice197713×--------------425-1361266300268-2620
161.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977-----------10589-90258264539-262-1607
163.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-729233214----1598
167.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------181264270564290--1569
177.Stanislav Široký Orel Židenice1977--------------94282572-290267-1505
227.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977--------------34928-250---1212
263.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky197715×----------56-47130624----171-1028
306.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-276---856
333.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-------------87--459216---762
347.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940--------190-720
368.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226----661
418.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284--------550
439.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105--------513
442.Tomáš OndráčekBrno1977101204-105-101---------------511
462.Petr DokoupilNa konečné1977------------------487--487
470.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105--------------480
502.Markéta DokoupilováNa konečné1977------------------435--435
523.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410----410
527.Petr VejchodaBrno1977--838172164---------------400
625.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977----210--------91-------301
666.Jiří Halama AK Kuřim1977--------------------272272
717.Ondřej SkobaMistři slabé vůle1977-----------------258---258
724.Monika Rusínová Brno1977--------------------256256
806.Daniel Schwarz 2Bwinner1977-------------------232-232
825.Alena Blažková Zastávka1977--------------------227227
859.Bohdana HeczováSlávia Liberec1977------------------220--220
868.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977-----------------217---217
932.José Lopez Španělsko1977------------------205--205
991.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188-----188
1006.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88--------184
1052.Michal UrbánekVzácný kytky1977---8888----------------176
1056.Kateřina Kunovská Brno1977-------------------176-176
1188.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142----142
1412.Vít MatoušekSuvenýři Brno1977-93-------------------93
1473.Antonín TomaštíkVyškov1977-----88---------------88
1534.Martin PalásekLotrando Brno1977-------------83-------83
1551.Petr HadačNew Balance Team1977--------82------------82
2031.Hynek SkotákBlansko1977-----------59---------59
2048.Petr SedlákBrno1977-----------58---------58
2049.Leona PlekancováDianetika Brno1977----58----------------58
2143.Luboš SikoraBrno-Líšeň1977-------------52-------52
2154.Barbora VenulováKopník Brno1977----------51----------51
2180.Stanislav ProkešBrno Bystrc1977---------------------49
2255.Lucie BoudnáBřezina1977----------42----------42
2272.Vít JakubecSilvini Madshus1977--------------40------40
2455.Kristýna ZavřelováTrilux1977---------25-----------25
2643.Daniela MidášováKřup Brno1977---------------------19
2796.Andrea JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1977-------------1-------1
87.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197818×-------------149162488936727236-4803178
91.Otto ZwettlerKuřim197814×----------------228109912641512252967
123.David JánskýBrno1978-----------------2566536655022076
149.Michal KunovskýBrno1978-------------------73310321765
157.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-159----1636
203.Pavel VencbauerPředklášteří1978-----------------814541--1355
266.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978---------------237-261-519-1017
274.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201------976
325.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978--------------41-602--141-784
360.David VránekBrno1978----------------472--214-686
363.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62------674
451.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245255---500
453.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243----498
514.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978---------82---82-257-----421
520.Jiří MedekČerná Hora1978------------------194-220414
530.Veronika Ubrová Fitness centrum Body Care Brno1978--------------------396396
599.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978110105110------------------325
673.Václav Pokorný Brno1978--------------------270270
695.Pavel Svoboda VHS Brno1978--------------------263263
712.Radek HorskýOB Veselice1978-----------------259---259
720.Kamil ŠevčíkBučovice1978-------------------257-257
742.Jaroslav BenešShiji Do1978-------------------249-249
780.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238-----238
804.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978---------------233-----233
869.Martina Jonsztova Kurim1978--------------------217217
910.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56------------209
933.Marek KubušMoravany1978------------------205--205
964.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357------198
966.Radek ČernýOrel Vyškov1978-------------------198-198
1043.Jiří VeskaValašské Meziříčí1978----90--87-------------177
1069.Radek BulawaKuřim1978------------------173--173
1160.Tomáš BärŘíčany1978-------------150-------150
1166.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978--------------1148-----149
1169.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978----------------149----149
1189.Přemysl TomanBrno1978-------------------142-142
1198.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139------------139
1293.Radek HůrkaOrel Podolí1978-------------------112-112
1302.Petr HubáčekNové Město na Moravě1978-----110---------------110
1394.Radek TicháčekJičín1978-----------95---------95
1395.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95---------95
1433.Radek JízdnýKuřim1978-91-------------------91
1474.Pavel PonešTK Sokoli1978-----------88---------88
1487.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87--------87
1763.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69---------69
2070.Kateřina DokoupilováBrno1978------------57--------57
2273.Pavel VališHalačovce1978--------------40------40
2386.Zdeněk BeránekPraha1978--------------28------28
25.Lukáš RybaLipůvka197923×----------------181813161554-13696057
94.Miroslav ZemánekFénix Sport Blansko, z.s.197911×-----------------12261249-2602735
103.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197916×105-89-----------4161213510241---2574
141.Pavel JuřicaBrno197911×--------8785--79117----2527475081875
143.Ondřej Doležal AK Kuřim1979-------------87182-1066-251-2821868
188.Marek Christ fKlidu sport team / Extra Brno1979-----------------240965-2561461
240.Anna AdámkováBrno1979-----------------631507--1138
254.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---251497----1072
260.Eva Šimonovská 2BWINNER Team1979------------51-36---2302185141049
262.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979----------------1031----1031
345.Vladimír ZávodníkLažany1979--2678828489---------------728
380.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--------------40--218197170-625
395.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161----------------597
406.Gabriela PellováBrno1979------------------381-192573
409.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206--192-569
425.Tomáš HrdinaAC Moravská Slávia Brno1979-------------------269269538
460.Radek CrhaVidonín1979---------------242246----488
521.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191---221-412
684.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267-----267
716.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979----------61-----197----258
821.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228-----228
881.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215------215
915.Andrej SzombathRunning Zone Brno1979------------------209--209
980.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168-----191
1002.Vendula VrbováKuřim1979-----67-117-------------184
1327.Michal BalcarUni Brno1979-----105---------------105
1373.Jiří MiřejovskýTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1979---------98-----------98
1419.Miroslav SvětlákMost1979-92-------------------92
1488.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87-------87
1584.Tomáš RůžičkaREKOIMX1979------------80--------80
1691.Radka PrívarováKKM Čadca1979-------------72-------72
1865.Miroslav BohdálekKuřim1979---66-----------------66
1918.Jana NěmcováKuřim1979---------------------64
2050.Petr MusilBrno1979-----58---------------58
2169.Eva ProkešováBrno Bystrc1979---------------------50
2195.Petra StřihavkováAC Choceň1979----------48----------48
2226.Jan KlusoňLelekovice1979--------------45------45
2235.Žaneta ŠirokáBlansko1979---------------------44
2754.Petr KoptákRosice1979--------------11------11
2774.Lenka DrlíkováAK Tišnov1979--------------8------8
2797.Kateřina ŠkvařilováOrel Lomnice1979-------------1-------1
2798.Lenka FojtováOrel Obřany1979-------------1-------1
11.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198046×-------------433316146515321792180676910459158
64.Magda Janková Brno198029×---------621072172831392939761306---7454128
136.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------80518789538----1925
181.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T198011×------59-----13377128-413217243219-1489
287.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258256---911
305.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272-----858
313.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980--------83182358192---------815
337.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-214--177755
440.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253-260--513
444.Tomáš ParnicaAK Most198010111010198-98---------------508
560.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208-----361
589.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251----335
608.Iva ŠťastnáAK Tišnov1980-------------------318-318
781.Lukáš PetrBrno1980------------------238--238
860.Pavel GretzOrel Vyškov1980------------------220--220
870.Marie KepákováBoskovice1980-----------------217---217
899.Olga VitoušováChoceň1980-------------------212-212
918.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147----------208
960.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199-----199
967.Jiřina OndrováTišnov1980------------------198--198
971.Zuzana HolackáHolasice1980------------------196--196
981.Ivana SeverinováDrásov1980------------------191--191
1053.Věra NovákováZetor Brno1980-------176-------------176
1156.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980----------------152----152
1182.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143-----------143
1269.Kamila NáplavováOrel Domanín1980-------------------125-125
1303.Martin ŠmídStřelka Brno1980-110-------------------110
1304.Radek ŠíblBikezone Brno1980--------110------------110
1374.Valerio TaddeiMilano1980----------98----------98
1375.Andrej GomzíkTurnov1980-------98-------------98
1396.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team Brno1980-------95-------------95
1397.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95-----------95
1404.Luboš GrošekTTC Ski Blansko1980----94----------------94
1413.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93----------93
1489.Radek MatuškaFitklub Rozstání1980-------87-------------87
1518.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85--------85
1535.Zbyněk VašíčekVilémovice1980-------83-------------83
1585.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80--------------80
1948.Monika BochraPolsko1980------63--------------63
2170.Lukáš MaňásekYSOFT1980--------------50------50
2171.Eva UhlířováBystrc1980---------------------50
2207.Bronislav FojtíkAmerican Flyers1980--------------47------47
2208.Helena HradeckáVUVEL Brno1980--------47------------47
2218.Soňa LysáBrno1980----------46----------46
2676.Petr ŠmídHrušky1980--------------17------17
2781.Jana ČermákováZahrada 111980--------------7------7
19.Barbora SlámováBrno198133×---------------127315331349131760011127184
85.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek198115×--------------484414904596903987383264
107.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite198120×-----------413539421--741258---2372
206.Radim LánaKuřim1981---------------235-232684-1911342
225.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981-------------3952215-481-1862431216
301.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345----------------871
330.Petr JuráčekACTAF Brno1981105--96278291---------------770
350.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487----714
359.Aleš RadvanBrno1981-----------------236453--689
390.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768----------605
435.Stanislav KahánekDýmka míru1981-----------------263253--516
469.Martin ŠtěpánekENDEKA BASSTA team1981---------------233--248--481
500.Petr PernicaKuřim1981------------------437--437
522.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981---------9593-----222----410
640.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146---------------289
685.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267----267
738.Barbora JurováBrno1981--------------41----209-250
739.Ladislav ŠtevankaENDEKA BASSTA team1981------------------250--250
849.Kristína Beníčková -1981--------------------222222
871.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981----------------217----217
894.Monika NepustilováBKB1981------------------213--213
911.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554----------209
939.Markéta Karban -1981-------------------204-204
1070.Ivan VeljovičBrno1981------------------173--173
1205.Tomáš KocmanTovačov1981----------6177---------138
1305.Radim SmutnýSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1981--110------------------110
1439.Radim ŠtampachKarviná1981----------90----------90
1490.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87-------------87
1576.Michaela OmováTurnov1981-------81-------------81
1596.Jiří ŠenkýřOlešnice1981------79--------------79
1597.Alena ChaloupeckáZnojmo1981-----79---------------79
1604.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78-------------------78
1658.Pavel CzernýfKlidu1981----------75----------75
1670.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74--------------74
1894.Jan PešákMH Ateliér1981--------65------------65
1919.Michal Staněk1981-------64-------------64
2051.Pavel JuračkaOrel Kuřim1981---------------------58
2071.Vendula Dostálová1981------57--------------57
2106.Jan PivecBrno1981--------------55------55
2160.Barbora ZborovskáVrbice1981---------2030----------50
2345.Vlastimil HolerBrno1981---------31-----------31
2369.Naďa VoráčováŠumperk1981---------30-----------30
2493.Jana KlineckáHlinsko1981-------------24-------24
2698.Barbora JakubcováBrno1981-------------16-------16
2808.Petr Jelínek1981---------------------0
27.Tomáš Chaloupka Kuřim198225×---------------70714651258126226110556008
37.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198235×------------53156106144086519566255710825170
44.Lucie Vaculová Run&Mum198220×------------81--72495076810225007824827
65.Dagmar HálkováTišnov198218×-----------------114413746639004081
75.Lenka Hověžáková Kuřim198228×----125124393-34777------66521823445311423778
81.Michal Glier Doubravník198224×-------579311197408--19994276282270534266-3416
153.Lukáš Soural Orel Židenice & VSK Uni Brno1982----------------300--8585721730
210.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190---123-1323
217.Martin Šplíchal Running zone1982--------------------12571257
233.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982---------------233482231232--1178
319.Jan PavelkaBrno1982------------------272531-803
372.Martin BeranTišnov1982---------------181-463---644
432.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256---267523
461.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290----487
516.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209211---420
569.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982--------------93262-----355
581.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982----------------346----346
585.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158181---339
637.Dalibor Hejna Brno1982--------------------290290
639.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289-------289
662.Andrea SlaninováKuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)1982----------58---------219277
678.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982---------------269-----269
679.Jakub Johaník Kuřim/Uherské Hradiště1982--------------------269269
713.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982---------------259-----259
736.Lukáš LazarBrno-Medlánky1982--------------------251251
737.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251----251
761.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982---------------244-----244
776.Robert DubjelRunning Zone Brno1982-------------------239-239
784.Michal Vaňáč -1982-------------------237-237
835.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225-----225
920.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982---------------208-----208
934.Václav MusilBlansko1982----------------205----205
946.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982----------------203----203
972.Milada BobkováBrno1982------------------196--196
983.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190------190
997.Jana Moravcová Kuřim1982--------------------186186
1000.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982----------------185----185
1001.Petra ShonováJinačovice1982-------------------185-185
1099.Martin KřižanSokol Křižanov19828383-------------------166
1137.Jaromír HejlTišnov Bikers1982---------157-----------157
1153.Zuzana JurišováKuřim1982----------7676---------152
1306.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110-------------110
1335.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101-------------101
1376.Rostislav PuklVSK Uni Brno1982------------98--------98
1420.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92------------92
1491.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87--------87
1519.Jan MedlíkŠumperk1982---------85-----------85
1659.Tomáš Dufek1982----75----------------75
1730.Zdenko TichýBrno1982--------------71------71
1978.Petr BurešFitklub Rozstání1982-------62-------------62
2009.Miroslav VargaBrno - Řečkovice1982--------60------------60
2144.Jitka PísaříkováVzácný kytky1982----52----------------52
2244.Ondřej ŽenkaBrno1982------------43--------43
2290.Lenka ČinčárováBrno1982------------39--------39
2315.Petra KoumalováJinačovice1982-------------35-------35
31.Martin ŠafářPanteři198324×----13981---------2491262125415254704635443
80.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198321×-------------5836631391-542300--3479
100.Petr KoutnýUni Brno198325×405215545632613105101--------------2616
192.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156------1428
229.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775----2621211
248.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149---------1080
265.Václav StrnadInkosport1983------------98101--552-276--1027
295.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267----886
310.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459--218--831
355.Martin RůžičkaLipůvka1983-------------184---265252--701
426.Šárka MacháčkováAC Moravská Slavia1983--------193344-----------537
471.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983---------------155-188-129-472
578.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-225---349
694.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67--------------263
743.Mirka Zemanová -1983--------------------249249
752.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247----247
799.Tomáš BeňoRosice1983-------------------235-235
818.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983---------------229-----229
819.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147--------------228
842.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983---------------224-----224
861.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267------219
885.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215-----215
902.Antonín HlaváčekTelebák Blansko1983--101--110---------------211
947.Katarzina SatlawaDrásov1983-----------------203---203
994.Tomáš ŠlajsKOB Choceň1983-------186-------------186
1067.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81-----------173
1095.Kamila Hošková Křižínkov1983--------------------167167
1116.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043------163
1257.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128-----128
1336.Ladislav SukUniverzita Brno1983-------101-------------101
1421.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92--------92
1527.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84---------84
1552.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82--------------82
1678.Lenka JiřičkováSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1983--73------------------73
2145.Jan Studený Říčany1983--------------52------52
2236.Caula StephensJamaica1983---------------------44
2237.Zdeněk KalužaBrno1983------------44--------44
2238.Petra BauerováBrno1983------------44--------44
2256.Alena KonečnáBrno1983----42----------------42
2291.Veronika HolubováNew Balance Team1983--------39------------39
2413.Tomáš PlánkaBrno1983-------------27-------27
2521.Oldřich PasekaMoravské Knínice1983---------------------23
2782.Lenka EffenbergerováBrno1983--------------7------7
8.Lukáš SlámaBrno198442×--------707377908616992157118611596186578013489678
182.Ivan UrbánekBrno198413×-------------416299263--254252-1484
312.Ondřej Plechatý Křižínkov1984-------------86-476----262824
361.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225236222--683
446.Jan LabedzSvinošice1984-----------------256-249-505
468.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481--------------481
519.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984-----------------416---416
567.Aleš HnízdilTJ Sokol Lomnička / Kuřim1984---------357-----------357
626.David KabáthSK Žabovřesky1984------20398-------------301
721.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257-----257
755.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175-------------------246
760.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984----------------245----245
785.Martina GazárkováRousínov1984-----------------237---237
807.Hana Coufalová Brno1984--------------------232232
813.Marketa Sattlerova Kuřim1984--------------------230230
817.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229--------------229
826.Monika Jůzová -1984--------------------227227
930.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984---------------206-----206
968.Pavel Million Kuřim1984-------------------198-198
979.Martin UhmannTišnov1984------------------192--192
1039.Veronika EffenbergerováKuřim1984-----------------178---178
1074.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87---------------172
1088.Filip SedláčekOrel Žatčany1984---------------------168
1096.Radka GrecOrel Vyškov1984-------------------167-167
1100.Michal KlíčPředklášteří1984------166--------------166
1115.Pavel DoležalOrel Vyškov1984-------------------164-164
1384.Martin MoravecOrel Orlice1984-------------96-------96
1398.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95-------95
1429.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744------91
1492.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87---------87
1536.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83-------83
1679.Stanislav JančíkMokrá1984------------73--------73
1920.Jindřiška MartinkováSpartak Vlašim1984---------64-----------64
1949.Eva KudělkováBrno1984-----------63---------63
2072.Radomír MacekBrno1984----------57----------57
2209.Tomáš PánekO1061984---------------------47
2333.Jana OcelováBrno1984--------------33------33
2755.Julie HorynováMoravské Knínice1984--------------11------11
2768.Ladislav VargaBrno1984-------------9-------9
41.Renata Glierová Doubravník198528×---------149361--80-13501426469895240-4970
51.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš198518×---------------17662387731521236-4534
52.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198518×--------------17610611650802537264-4490
77.Lucie NedomováLysice198524×-------------49541012641308226---3703
106.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------2705507975052612383
159.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------321358218----1608
241.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165---2266961134
253.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073-----1073
365.Petr Otoupalík Kuřim1985-------------------432236668
377.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245----634
445.Milan ŠpiříkTJ Sokol Deblín1985-------------------258250508
532.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290----395
545.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985-----------76--80224-----380
551.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35------373
565.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258----358
570.Jiří DoležalSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985-------215139------------354
627.Lukáš PlachýUni Brno198598--10596----------------299
689.Jindřich MartinecMor. Slávia Brno1985------------------266--266
786.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985----------------237----237
827.Markéta Heisslerová Drásov1985-----------------227---227
843.Peter MedvěďBrno1985------------------223--223
900.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985----------------212----212
1264.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126-----------126
1307.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110------110
1385.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985------96--------------96
1405.Vladimír ml. PospíchalBrno1985-----------94---------94
1422.Radek MožnýBrno1985------92--------------92
1434.Vladimír SpíchalBrno1985----------91----------91
1440.Karel PauschekRocktechnik Brno1985-------90-------------90
1466.Jakub JurčagaTJ Sokol Maxičky Ječín1985---------89-----------89
1495.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86------86
1586.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80------80
1605.Tomáš FikáčekZetor Brno1985-------78-------------78
1731.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71--------71
1830.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67----------67
2010.Miroslava JuračkováKuřim1985---------------------60
2107.Lucie KoudelkováBrno1985-----------55---------55
2172.Michal KlimešSK Meteor Brno1985-------------50-------50
2181.Jiří MachalaBrno1985------------49--------49
2298.Zdeněk PluháčekAC Senetářov1985-------------38-------38
66.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě (SK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou)198616×----------------498715101352113154062
104.Lucie JohaníkováKuřim198611×--------------82--4907387134992522
165.Vojtěch Kopřiva SK Kuřim Handball1986-------------------51510711586
221.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986--------------101282---5722761231
288.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178----------------898
315.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986----------------243252-244-809
336.Lenka PolachováRockRunners1986------------------511248-759
411.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986-----------------290270--560
430.Petr KolářRun Kanice1986-----------------266260--526
481.Barbara JaníkováSK Meteor Brno1986-------------------206252458
492.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986---------------444-----444
548.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377-------377
682.Patrícia Puklová AC Moravská Slavia1986--------------------268268
690.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986---------------266-----266
747.Pavel Gazárek -1986--------------------248248
759.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64----------245
801.Monika Safarova London1986--------------------234234
814.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230-----230
831.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226----226
854.Pavel ViktorinBlansko1986-------------------221-221
905.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986----------------211----211
935.Markéta PálenskáBrno1986-----------------205---205
975.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195-----195
1089.Lenka Plechatá Křižínkov1986--------------------168168
1109.Petr VitulaKuřim1986----89----76-----------165
1386.Petr Němec Náměšť nad Oslavou1986----------96----------96
1387.Zbyněk PospíchalBrno1986--------------96------96
1399.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95--------95
1414.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93--------------93
1475.Miroslava ŠpácováStrelka Brno1986-88-------------------88
1476.Damir DohaničSentice1986-----88---------------88
1505.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86---------86
1506.Tomáš SteinerSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1986--86------------------86
1587.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80-------80
1588.Zdeněk HomoláčChudčice1986-----80---------------80
1680.Anna FrišoufováZetor Brno1986---73-----------------73
1733.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70------------------70
1764.Petr VolákKuřim1986------------69--------69
1765.Marcel DučákPoprad1986-------------69-------69
1866.Lenka SedláčkováOrel Žatčany1986---------------------66
1895.Lucie BurianováOrel Obřany1986---------------------65
2032.Eva BukovjanováInkosport1986-------------59-------59
2155.Petr HarestaBlansko1986-------------51-------51
2227.Lucie CoufalováBrno1986---------45-----------45
2239.Jaroslav SmrčkaŠtěchovice1986--------------44------44
2307.Kateřina NovotnáBrno1986--------------36------36
2456.Silvie SáraMoravské Knínice1986--------------25------25
2614.Barbora LukšíkováBrno1986--------------20------20
2775.Zdeněk ZáděraBrno1986--------------8------8
2791.Jan DzurekBrno1986--------------2------2
2809.Jan Mikyska Lelekovice1986---------------------0
40.Barbora ŠimonováSK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou198723×-------------17--1164138786644411164994
129.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430----------2010
151.Jiří ŠplíchalKuřim1987----------------369-858-5141741
175.Stanislav Juránek ml.Orel Židenice1987----79-----95----261-2702672662761514
202.Petr BenešBrno1987------------------2672688221357
268.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987--778683-80--------232-227226--1011
291.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987----------------227--456206889
321.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987---------------290272---231793
323.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---496231--789
339.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987--------------196270---282-748
448.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987------------888384248-----503
524.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-------------8463-260----407
579.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259-----349
623.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-177---302
644.Dalibor NovákTTC Brno1987--84-13173---------------288
688.Tereza SoučkováAK Tišnov1987--1516451----------------266
696.David KřížBrno1987---------------263-----263
748.Jan BrzobohatýBrno1987-----------------248---248
766.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987-------------42-201-----243
790.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987---------------236-----236
791.Pavel Motal Brno1987--------------------236236
921.Pavla VítováPolešovice1987-------------------208-208
940.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204-----204
949.Kateřina ŠkurkováBrno1987------------------202--202
1107.Rudolf KovářOndra 69 Fans1987----------165----------165
1145.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987----65-------90--------155
1537.Luděk VintrSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1987--83------------------83
1538.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83----------------83
1660.Roman PatočkaIvančice1987-----75---------------75
1661.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75--------75
1766.Pavel KroupaTragéd tým Brno1987-----69---------------69
1767.Michal MarekVelká Bíteš1987--------------69------69
1867.Martin KučeraHavířov1987--------------66------66
2025.Eva PluháčkováAC Senetářov1987-------------59-------59
2108.Marek LorencMěnín1987--------------55------55
2133.Šárka KizákováKupařovice1987---------53-----------53
2316.Marek BatelkaTišnov1987----------35----------35
162.Jan NováčekTišnov Bikers198818×----1605474459595193--70--------1605
178.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988------------837274517513-244--1503
255.Aleš KonečnýRudice1988-----------------253816--1069
450.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988----------------501----501
538.Martin KonečnýOsmek1988-------------------391-391
622.Jan SklenářTišnov1988------------48-46---212--306
648.Ondřej StejskalMoutnice1988------------------158126-284
714.Jiří PotůčekFast And Light Blansko1988-------------------259-259
722.Vladimír Janský Brno1988--------------------257257
726.Svatopluk MinaříkBrno1988-----------------255---255
732.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253-----253
753.Eliška Vlachová Hutová2BWinner1988-------------------247-247
757.Jakub BlažekCyklosport Chropyně1988-----------------246---246
782.Petr ŽandaBrno1988--------------------238238
788.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165--------------236
809.Zbyněk ŠmídTišnov Bikers1988---------140--91--------231
862.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65-------218
882.František Kubínekwww.fit-online.cz1988-------105---110---------215
982.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988----------------191----191
1063.Miloš StojanovičBrno1988------------------174--174
1184.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143-----143
1259.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127----------------127
1337.Ondřej RosaVSK Uni Brno a Orel Židenice1988-------------101-------101
1377.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98---------------98
1388.Matěj RajnošekOr. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--------96------------96
1406.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94-------------94
1441.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90-------90
1493.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87---------87
1553.Tomáš NovákKuřim1988--------------82------82
1554.Tomáš KunderaTJ Slovan Podlesí1988---82-----------------82
1598.Tomáš UrbánekPodlesí1988----79----------------79
1614.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77------------------77
1662.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75----------75
1768.Zuzana OndrášikováBratislava1988---------69-----------69
1994.Petr NešpůrekBitýška1988------------61--------61
2052.Kateřina Staňkováwww.fit-online.cz1988-----------58---------58
2262.Tereza PalačkováKuřim1988--------------41------41
2615.Ondřej SedláčekOrel Žatčany1988--------------20------20
2644.Jan HarsaRosice1988--------------19------19
42.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198939×--------88467562937297026041670-----4915
49.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198923×--------------339100876410457372135124618
118.Marek VobornýTišnov1989------------89--5251041260--2582173
273.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511-487--998
279.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198914×----541518417068-70---61----185-958
356.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522------------692
392.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282-----602
393.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592--------600
431.Igor ČuhelBrno1989-----------------263262--525
547.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989------------231147-------378
584.Oxana BegunováOrel Židenice1989-------------------340-340
629.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231-----296
692.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989----------------265----265
754.Petr KozánekEXTRA Brno1989------------------247--247
792.Michal Pech2BWinner1989-------------------236-236
822.Jan Audy Lažany1989-------------------228-228
824.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879---------227
844.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223-----223
850.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989----------------222----222
1009.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184----184
1014.Oxana Begunova Xena1989--------------------183183
1123.Vít ProcházkaKuřim1989-----161---------------161
1161.Robert JuzekSvatoslav1989-------------11931------150
1299.Michaela JurčováLodní Sporty Brno1989--------55---55--------110
1320.Martin Tomek Velká Bíteš1989-------------7234------106
1423.Tomáš ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1989------92--------------92
1467.Petr Ševčík Moravec Benešov1989-----------89---------89
1477.Petr StehlíkBrno1989--------------88------88
1539.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83------------83
1620.Petr FajkusBrno1989------------76--------76
1807.Radka KopeckáMoravec Benešov1989-----------68---------68
1950.Lenka UngerováInportline TT Lipník1989-------63-------------63
2011.Robin DoleželAK Tišnov1989----60----------------60
2783.Zdeněk PorubaBrno1989-------------7-------7
190.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov199019×-----------542386390138------1456
239.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220-------------1143
252.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740-----1073
264.Matěj KovačičBrno1990-----------------2172333552231028
320.Kristián Škoda CK Frenštát1990------------------266258270794
384.Štěpán Juránek Orel Brno 11990----------83959590----256--619
454.Šárka Dosedělová Kuřim (okres Brno-venkov)1990--------------------494494
574.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266-----352
605.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247-----320
650.Jiří Franz-1990-----------------282---282
663.Vojtěch BořilXC Vysočina1990-------------------276-276
683.Pavel AdámekAC Mor. Slávia1990------------------268--268
744.Radek JašíčekBrno1990------------------249--249
836.Veronika ObůrkováKuřim1990------------------225--225
890.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214----214
916.Adriena SázavskáBrno1990------------------209--209
917.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209-----209
1018.Martin KřístelMaršov1990-----------------182---182
1280.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831------119
1338.Vojtěch KalinaAtletika Jihlava1990------101--------------101
1424.Peter Ceniga Žíznivé zebričky1990--------------92------92
1468.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89------89
1494.Antonín ChroncPředklášteří1990------87--------------87
1606.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78--------78
1621.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76--------76
1663.Tomáš KolínekAK Perná1990------75--------------75
1723.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990---------------------71
1734.Veronika VolaváAC Moravská Slavia1990-----70---------------70
1921.Vojtěch Černý SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1990-------64-------------64
2094.Jan KučeraBrno1990--------------56------56
2228.Shivaun MíčJamaica1990---------------------45
2274.Lucie PeřinováKuřim1990--40------------------40
2275.Milan Mišák ml.1990---------------------40
2645.Gustav GalíkBrno1990---------------------19
2762.Jiří MusilSvatoslav1990--------------10------10
2785.David KuderaRosice1990-------------5-------5
2810.Oldřich MikšíkTJ Slovan Podlesí1990---------------------0
6.Jiří Huťka Brno199144×-------------816261869190119081862734122010201
222.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------2122222283412251228
236.David Ševčík Panteři Kuřim1991-----------------246-4474681161
298.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711-----881
428.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536---------536
472.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199------471
473.Václav Štěpánek Olomučany1991--------------------467467
477.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250----158-463
504.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201--232-433
601.Samuel JanoušekKuřim1991--164136-23---------------323
619.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210-------308
762.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991----------------244----244
777.Dávid HoličČastkov Slovensko1991------------------239--239
793.Jakub Šebela Kuřim1991--------------------236236
794.Eva ZemánkováAC Mor. Slávie1991------------------236--236
855.Ondřej VévodaTišnov1991------------------221--221
891.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214----214
895.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213----213
922.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208-----208
923.Ondřej StoklasaBrno1991------------------208--208
950.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202-----202
985.Štěpán HrobařKOB Moira Brno1991------------190--------190
1308.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110----------110
1435.Jan SmolíkSokol Přísnotice1991-------91-------------91
1442.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90-------------90
1589.Radek BarákValchov1991-------80-------------80
1831.Pavel MišoveZLO1991----------67----------67
1896.Miloslav Sláma SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1991-------65-------------65
1922.Jakub PediačBrno1991------------64--------64
2292.Filip HromčíkBrno1991--------------39------39
2335.Marie JežkováOndra 69 Fans1991----------32----------32
2387.Soňa MikšíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1991---28-----------------28
2616.Veronika SoučkováSokol Lomnička1991----20----------------20
2756.Miroslav KuchtaMasarykova Univerzita1991--------------11------11
47.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno199218×---------215110---110600-60015008906004625
83.Martin SmíšekKuřim199214×--------195110-------1949823260-3337
140.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992----------------260-1618--1878
317.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992--------------36227542----805
352.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203------708
407.Vladimír OndrušekOrel Obřany199210×----1291553174-----------183-572
478.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462----462
535.Alžběta BlahováVelká Bíteš1992--------------48---345--393
658.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992--31-44-----------205----280
659.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992---------8990-101--------280
727.Erik Rzepiel Kuřim1992--------------------255255
837.Michal ValíkBrno1992-------------------225-225
845.Radovan PokornýBlansko1992-------------------223-223
954.Jan JelínekBlansko1992-----------------201---201
969.Lukáš Stříž Brno1992--------------------198198
977.Vojtěch BártaTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1992------------9896-------194
1033.Marta HurbanováKuřim1992-------------------179-179
1196.Lukáš ŘíčánekSK Speed1992-----3173--------------139
1339.Luboš HomolaTišnov1992--------101------------101
1478.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88------88
1540.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83------------83
1599.Yoan Le FerecFrance1992--------------79------79
1607.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126--------------77
1615.Ladislav Tylich RFF Brno1992--------------77------77
1648.David KoutnýMinikřemílek1992--75------------------75
1681.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73------73
1808.Tereza NavrátilováRájec Jestřebí1992------68--------------68
1832.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67------67
2012.Veronika JebáčkováLažánky1992--------------60------60
2196.Daniela FejtováBruslárna.cz1992-----------48---------48
2210.Kateřina PokornáLelekovice1992------------47--------47
2388.Pavel BaranKuřim1992-----28---------------28
2555.Kateřina PraisováOstrava1992--------------22------22
2799.Zarina Suvonova RFF Brno1992--------------1------1
2811.Jakub KakáčTJ Slovan Podlesí1992---------------------0
78.Barbora Kopřivová VSK Uni Brno & Sokol Přísnostice199314×----------------127512971044--3616
127.Michala PezenreiterováKuřim199310×------------------44052410672031
142.Karolína PalkováUni Brno199323×--88414504432363----71---------1872
251.Michal NováčekUni Brno199311×---------27696110591--------1073
383.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993-----------270349--------619
528.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993--------------110290-----400
561.Ozleyen Muhammet FatihBrno - Řečkovice1993-----------------190171--361
691.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035---------------265
768.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242-----242
805.Vlastislav ŠubrtKuřim1993--------------------233233
936.Jana Soušková Kuřim1993-------------------205-205
1031.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990----------179
1090.Lukáš MaixnerSKM Brno1993------------------168--168
1276.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122-----122
1332.Dita KitnerováPlki tým Brno1993----101----------------101
1425.Petr JeřábekAC Moravská Slavia1993--------------92------92
1469.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89-------89
1510.Václav ZedníkKuřim1993-----2228--------------85
1520.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85--------85
1523.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice1993----------71--13-------84
1577.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81------81
1622.Vít WasserbauerSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1993-------76-------------76
1735.Šochruch ŠnyrchKuřim1993--------70------------70
1951.Rostislav KřivánekNížkovice1993--------------63------63
2173.Valerie SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1993------------50--------50
2197.Magdalena ŠeffrováLelekovice1993-----------48---------48
2293.Tereza DuškováAK Tišnov1993----2117---------------38
2346.Tomáš HrabecSokol Lomnička1993----31----------------31
2389.Diana BartoškováSvatoslav1993-------------28-------28
2457.Martina HolickáBrno1993------25--------------25
2522.Jakub ProcházkaSokol Lomnička1993----23----------------23
2646.Lukáš CecavaSokol Lomnička1993----19----------------19
108.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199412×--------------279781524524263--2371
111.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno199412×-----------5960--223653466449428-2338
205.Patrik BejčekSportObchod.cz1994----------------544-2512702821347
246.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897-----1084
369.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199413×---1768926106-------------256653
429.Jan ShánělKOB Choceň1994-----------------266265--531
436.Ondřej JelínekUni Brno199413×------195160160------------515
485.Anežka Langhammerová Orel Židenice1994-----------------236-216-452
651.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282----282
686.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267----267
687.Michael KubišEXTRA BRNO1994-------------------267-267
823.Jiří BušRájec Jestřebí1994--------------------228228
955.Andrea ValíkováBrno1994-------------------201-201
1040.Tereza ŠevčíkováRáječko1994-----------------178---178
1086.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114-------168
1092.Zuzana HýskováKuřim1994---114-2825--------------167
1154.Ondřej MokrýMoira Brno1994---------6785----------152
1217.Denisa KrestováZetor Brno1994-----------51---------136
1241.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40------------131
1436.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91---------91
1529.Aneta FloriánováZetor Brno1994----24--59-------------83
1609.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453---------77
1682.Ondřej TučkaUni Orel Židenice1994------------73--------73
2073.Thomas LottonFrance1994--------------57------57
2095.Jakub Poloprudský RFF Brno1994--------------56------56
2182.Vojtěch LapčíkBrno1994-----------49---------49
2198.Ondřej FrybortBrno1994--------------48------48
2336.Pavla ZemanováAK Tišnov1994----1714---------------31
2390.David KlíčníkKuřim1994-------28-------------28
2421.Jaroslav MatoušekAK Tišnov1994----26----------------26
2458.Jan NečasKuřim1994----25----------------25
2494.Tomáš VyplašilKuřim1994-------24-------------24
2617.Mikuláš ZedníkKuřim1994--------20------------20
2812.Michael Pozdenkov 2bWinnerTeam1994---------------------0
160.Rostislav HorákLipůvka1995