Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.20012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017Body
647.M. Kříž190----------------190
878.V. Zahradníček110----------------110
1116.Jiří Paulíček1965-82---------------82
1167.Pavel Doležal1971-78---------------78
1221.Bedřich Vopička1940-74---------------74
1240.V. Cetl72----------------72
1282.E. Kadlecová69----------------69
1416.J. Pešková62----------------62
874.Filip Erbes-----3535--40-------110
875.Tomáš Strouhal1999-----3540--35-------110
1001.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835-------91
1024.Robin Kotouček2000-----391931---------89
1035.Aleš Mikauš1958----88------------88
1070.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86-----86
1099.Pavel Kocman1968------83----------83
1142.Martin Hlavinka1997-----4040----------80
1151.Pavel Klok1999--------2628-25-----79
1176.Milan Malý1953------77----------77
1203.Zdeněk Vlk1996-----4035----------75
1213.Tomáš Dufek1982----75------------75
1286.Luděk Zezulka1962------69----------69
1307.Jakub Vacula2002-------40-28-------68
1359.Kateřina Šrámková---------40-25-----65
1379.Š. Štěpánková64----------------64
1383.Michal Staněk1981-------64---------64
1394.Lucie Skopalová2003--------4023-------63
1414.Jirka Zajíček----------3131-----62
1454.Kristýna Moravcová-----35-24---------59
1456.Tereza Strouhalová1995------24--35-------59
1470.Lucie Lepková----------3523-----58
1491.Vendula Dostálová1981------57----------57
1531.Lubomír Novosedlík1966------54----------54
1541.Adéla Steinhauserová------26---26------52
1542.Adéla Císařová--------2626-------52
1543.Iva Odehnalová--------2131-------52
1553.Jiří Škoda ml.-----16-2213--------51
1559.Marko Klok--------1428-8-----50
1562.Dominik Lepka----------2624-----50
1587.Aleš Katolický------2226---------48
1601.Natálie Hirtová2000--------22-25------47
1604.Veronika Vlčková2006--------2522-------47
1612.Jana Nestrojilová1995-----2323----------46
1629.Martin Skopal--------2123-------44
1662.Michal Bašta------40----------40
1663.Michal Kavín------40----------40
1664.Filip Daniel-----------40-----40
1671.Milan Mišák ml.1990-----------------40
1675.Dominik Křipský1999-----40-----------40
1676.Karolína Novotná2000--------40--------40
1677.Jan Šandera2000--------40--------40
1708.Josef Obůrka------35----------35
1709.Miloslav Doubek-----35-----------35
1710.Veronika Soukupová------35----------35
1711.Tereza Křížová----------35------35
1716.Michal Dvořáček2000--------35--------35
1737.Věra Škodová-----31-----------31
1738.Josef Vaňous------31----------31
1739.Alžběta Zapletalová-----------31-----31
1740.Filip Křipský-----31-----------31
1747.Dorota Pokorná2000--------31--------31
1777.Kristýnka Pekařová-------28---------28
1778.Kryštof Vaňous-----------28-----28
1779.Nikola Varvařovská----------28------28
1780.Adam Kříž-----28-----------28
1781.Štěpánka Kavínová------28----------28
1782.Jakub Kos-----------28-----28
1783.Viktor Vondruška------28----------28
1798.Sabina Míšková2000--------28--------28
1799.Šimon Zabadal2000--------28--------28
1800.Ondřej Hrdina2000--------28--------28
1815.Lukáš Vágner-------26---------26
1816.Markéta Helánová-----26-----------26
1818.Vendula Humpolíková-----26-----------26
1819.Lukáš Sláma ml.-----------26-----26
1820.Maria Glosová-------26---------26
1831.Viktor Magyar2000--------26--------26
1832.Jakub Montág2000--------26--------26
1847.Dominik Huvar------25----------25
1848.Mikuláš Merta----------25------25
1849.Tereza Melicharová-----25-----------25
1850.Michal Škára------25----------25
1851.Lucie Veselá-------25---------25
1852.Martin Hruška----------25------25
1853.Martin Klouda-----25-----------25
1854.Adéla Ciencalová------25----------25
1861.Daniel Gladiš ml.1997--------25--------25
1864.Viktor Calan2000--------25--------25
1865.Patrik Šudák2000--------25--------25
1884.Eliška Rozmahelová---------24-------24
1885.David Malý-----24-----------24
1886.David Veselý-----24-----------24
1888.Jakub Winkler---------24-------24
1889.Šimon Erbes---------24-------24
1891.Zdeněk Šindýlek-----24-----------24
1892.Sabina Kloudová-----24-----------24
1893.Anna Grossová------24----------24
1895.Veronika Zvonková---------24-------24
1901.Jakub Novotný2000--------24--------24
1902.Tomáš Pusk2000--------24--------24
1920.Eliška Polzelbauerová-----23-----------23
1921.Lucie Vlčková---------23-------23
1922.Michal Bolcár-------23---------23
1923.Vojtěch Kaisler------23----------23
1933.Adam Čaloud2000--------23--------23
1951.Ondřej Tichý------22----------22
1952.Eliška Knoflíčková-----------22-----22
1953.Petra Burgetová-----------22-----22
1954.Oskar Vaněk-------22---------22
1956.Kryštof Tybinka-----22-----------22
1957.Nikola Janková-----22-----------22
1959.Martina Jelínková-----22-----------22
1961.Tomáš Crha------22----------22
1966.Maxim Kalasynsky2000--------22--------22
1967.Markéta Lenková2000--------22--------22
1969.Jakub Vrána2000--------22--------22
1970.Tomáš Kříž2000--------22--------22
1988.Jan Kaisler------21----------21
1989.Martin Budín-----21-----------21
1990.Nela Kropáčková-----------21-----21
1991.Lubomír Vítkovič ml.---------21-------21
1998.David Miška2000--------21--------21
2012.Lucie Grobarčiková-----20-----------20
2013.Jan Mičán-----------20-----20
2014.Sebastian Janek-----20-----------20
2015.Patrik Kotouček------20----------20
2016.Petr Cabejšek-----------20-----20
2017.Tomáš Crhák------20----------20
2028.Alena Malášková2000--------20--------20
2030.Tobiáš Pokorný2000--------20--------20
2048.Tobiáš Svoboda---------19-------19
2050.Tadeáš Boček-----19-----------19
2057.Kamila Kolarčíková2000--------19--------19
2070.Tomáš Mareš------18----------18
2072.Jan Padrta2000--------18--------18
2074.Vojtěch Váša2000--------18--------18
2085.Viktorie Svobodová---------17-------17
2090.Vojtěch Vařecha2000--------17--------17
2108.Ema Vítkovičová---------16-------16
2114.Jan Dvořáček2000--------16--------16
2115.Štěpán Vařecha2000--------16--------16
2128.Jan Dupal-----15-----------15
2129.Ctibor Prokop-----------15-----15
2158.Viktor Chocholatý-----------12-----12
2160.Viktor Jankovský-----12-----------12
2168.Lucie Mazánková-----11-----------11
2225.Petr Jelínek1981-----------------0
1638.Karolína Novohradská*2009-------------2320--43
1656.Tomáš Podsedník*2009-------------2318--41
1723.David Kovařík*2005-------------35---35
1725.Jáchym Šťastný*2008-------------35---35
1755.Adéla Vymazalová*2003-------------31---31
1761.Lucie Heřmanová*2007-------------31---31
1767.Michal Podsedník*2009-------------1812--30
1809.Justína Ryzí*2008-------------28---28
1810.David Šťastný*2008-------------28---28
1841.Veronika Kleibová*2006-------------26---26
1842.Petr Ossowský*2008-------------26---26
1883.Sabina Doležalová*2010-------------25---25
1905.Vojtěch Kratochvíl*2001-------------24---24
1914.Klára Kurečková*2006-------------24---24
1917.Barbora Doležalová*2008-------------24---24
1919.Jan Hřebíček*2010-------------24---24
1936.Martin Kubálek*2002-------------23---23
1974.Lenka Božková*2003-------------22---22
1983.Hana Němcová*2008-------------22---22
1984.Jan Zdráhal*2008-------------22---22
2043.Julie Ossowská*2008-------------20---20
2068.Stella Fričová*2009-------------19---19
2125.Dominik Cesar*2009-------------16---16
2136.Lucie Krejčí*2010-------------15---15
2138.Jiří Doležal*2010-------------15---15
2147.Šimon Pokorný*2011-------------14---14
2154.David Osička*2007-------------13---13
2167.Adéla Fialková*2009-------------12---12
2176.Alexandra Parnicová*2013-------------11---11
2181.Jakub Hřebíček*2007-------------10---10
2186.Jan Vachtrle*2007-------------9---9
2193.Bruno Pacher*2007-------------8---8
1890.Martin Bardarov ------24-----------24
2137.Anežka Dacerová -2010-------------15---15
26.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-12703932
68.Petr JančaříkAAC Brno196812×--------94-----2919907632138
78.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno197012×--------------42410045131941
150.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149-----1080
1066.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86---------86
1148.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80---80
1596.Petra StřihavkováAC Choceň1979----------48------48
1717.Jindřich StřihavkaAC Choceň2000----------35------35
1836.Eliška StřihavkováAC Choceň2002----------26------26
503.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691-----249
171.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek1981--------------48441490979
872.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013----------------111111
186.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195511×---------1338893-91318-216939
132.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia &Orel Židenice200219×------------31231624145291249
495.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256256
8.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197555×---9318518647810146329765955646753726171514056403
20.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197643×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-11377334536
23.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195628×----8990180----93-427534125214724137
80.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215------1886
89.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197319×496475--148831696872-56----199-1766
91.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia1982------------81--7249501755
100.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-1591636
106.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-7292332141598
190.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia1972--969810198-11010520295------905
211.Roman GoldschmidtAC Moravská Slavia1973---184105210110----98-98---805
237.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62--674
272.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470551
281.Šárka MacháčkováAC Moravská Slavia1983--------193344-------537
283.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940------530
287.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105----513
296.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318-------491
299.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia1946-62686359-5962--5660-----489
304.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98---------483
324.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216440
338.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981---------9593-----222410
407.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110--316
422.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976----------------300300
499.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2007---------------68184252
629.Radka CoufalováAC Moravská Slavia199----------------199
654.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2010---------------61126187
680.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180----------------180
686.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990------179
752.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70---------156
851.Barbora Alexová AC Moravská Slavia2004------------405723--120
861.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561-----116
866.Kateřina Novotná AC Moravská Slavia2008------------7934---113
895.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68--108
996.Petr JeřábekAC Moravská Slavia1993--------------92--92
1093.Zdeněk VrágaAC Moravská Slavia1958-------------84---84
1121.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--------------82--82
1136.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81---------------81
1175.Petr HorákovskýAC Moravská Slavia1952--------77--------77
1229.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73------73
1270.Veronika VolaváAC Moravská Slavia1990-----70-----------70
1452.Martin HubelAC Moravská Slavia2003----------3524-----59
1535.Jaromír Morávek AC Moravská Slavia2003------------2528---53
1566.Tereza Všianská AC Moravská Slavia2003-------------2426--50
1683.Kateřina KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia2008--------------40--40
1698.Jan BlatnýAC Moravská Slavia1999---------16-21-----37
1752.Miroslav MarekAC Moravská Slavia2002----------31------31
1803.Hana Špalková AC Moravská Slavia2004------------28----28
1863.Kateřina Benešová AC Moravská Slavia2000------------25----25
1908.Kryštof ŠmídekAC Moravská Slavia2003---------24-------24
1942.Matyáš GalvasAC Moravská Slavia2004-----------23-----23
1965.Ondřej ChudáčekAC Moravská Slavia1999----------22------22
2061.Barbora ProchováAC Moravská Slavia2001-----------19-----19
2224.Martina NovákováAC Moravská Slávia2008--------------1--1
51.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia & Orel Židenice194143×-----3813077218825022919414135475673272738
1455.Eva PluháčkováAC Senetářov1987-------------59---59
1696.Zdeněk PluháčekAC Senetářov1985-------------38---38
243.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245634
37.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197324×--------110320-4975042971915379003356
249.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993-----------270349----619
1017.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90---------90
602.Nikola BradáčováACT Lera kBlansko2007--------------47-162209
826.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004--------------29-100129
1274.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007----------------7070
1342.Štěpán StloukalACT leraK Blansko2000----------3135-----66
1343.Richard StloukalACT leraK Blansko2002----------2640-----66
1870.Martin KolářACT leraK Blansko2003-----------25-----25
1934.Jana TesařováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------23-----23
2075.Michaela MartínkováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------18-----18
2092.Lucie KučerováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------17-----17
2116.Gabriela KuncováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------16-----16
2140.Jiří DohnalíkACT leraK Blansko2000-----------14-----14
2165.Jakub TesařACT leraK Blansko2003-----------12-----12
215.Petr JuráčekACTAF Brno1981105--96278291-----------770
634.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195---------195
485.Zdeněk SmutnýAHA Vyškov1957--89----86----84----259
663.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89--184
982.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162---93
1054.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87---------87
1458.Marie HynštováAHA Vyškov1957------------59----59
1680.Kryštof VinteraAHA Vyškov2005-------------40---40
1722.Tereza HavlíčkováAHA Vyškov2004--------------35--35
1786.Markéta MazlováAHA Vyškov1976--------------28--28
1835.Tereza MazlováAHA Vyškov2002--------------26--26
2035.Barbora ŠtěpančíkováAHA Vyškov2002--------20--------20
1016.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90---90
18.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198939×--------88467562937297026041670-4915
184.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977--------------94282572948
328.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140-----435
827.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská2004---------------6068128
54.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198318×-------------5836631391-2637
278.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994----------------544544
598.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005--------------110100-210
709.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172--172
901.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice2007--------------3967-106
1244.Silvie DivišováAK Drnovice1975-------------72---72
1539.Hana MüllerováAK Drnovice1974--------------53--53
2106.Anežka Halasová AK Drnovice2011--------------17--17
2178.Kateřina MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--------------10--10
2203.Daniela MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--------------4--4
1033.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89---89
75.Tomáš VotýpkaAK Kuřim199853×--266322106172227216229201181429125---1997
107.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--2501590
110.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309-----1559
133.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135---1241
146.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim200325×---------25-88181911623002901137
156.Šimon Kafka AK Kuřim200420×--------47--235810779617601063
168.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200916×-------------4878329544999
217.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290762
316.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200210×-----------19212575164152456
342.Petra PikulováAK Kuřim199915×------265516152105---4--403
409.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim2007--------------25152137314
414.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim2001-----------9115128---310
436.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205288
444.Jonáš KonečnýAK Kuřim200313×-----2485436212452191824--280
450.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim200511×------74314-2154214015-61276
522.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim2008---------------90150240
581.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim2008---------------67148215
604.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209209
645.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067-190
669.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999-----19-40494035------183
678.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-------------4177-62180
687.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim199910×-----165723----14437--178
692.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831-----176
713.Zuzana PazourkováAK Kuřim2003---------25268040----171
715.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979-------170
750.Martina KonečnáAK Kuřim2002---------21456723----156
751.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004------------59---53156
756.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim2002------24----23-262656-155
778.Michaela Skoumalová AK Kuřim2003------------91----147
781.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011----------------146146
798.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------14--124138
802.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim2006-------------203582-137
815.Monika Skoumalová AK Kuřim2000------------6228---132
820.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------13--118131
822.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075-------130
833.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009----------------127127
859.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009--------------35-82117
862.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim2008--------------2690-116
864.Kristýna Podlucká AK Kuřim2005------------385125--114
870.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-------------2136-55112
871.Václav HelánAK Kuřim2011---------------5358111
887.Michaela VintrováAK Kuřim2002---------4843-18----109
897.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim2012---------------5256108
931.Adam Packo AK Kuřim2003-----------25243119--99
935.Markéta Nečasová AK Kuřim2004-----------26252126--98
940.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006------------40---5898
999.Tereza BělušováAK Kuřim1999-------28201924------91
1010.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135-------90
1238.Pavlína NečasováAK Kuřim2007------------202131--72
1272.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim2003---------------70-70
1301.Tomáš SaskoAK Kuřim2008---------------69-69
1321.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010----------------6868
1355.Matěj PokornýAK Kuřim2009----------------6666
1368.Petra DrimlováAK Kuřim2004----------------6565
1424.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim2002---------------62-62
1482.František SvobodaAK Kuřim2010---------------58-58
1486.Adéla BělušováAK Kuřim2002--------172020------57
1494.Šárka KráčmanováAK Kuřim2004---------------57-57
1500.Jenda ŠkrobAK Kuřim2004-----------36-20---56
1528.Eva FojtíkováAK Kuřim2002------------54----54
1560.Petra NovotnáAK Kuřim1998-----916--25-------50
1773.Michaela BlažkováAK Kuřim2002-----------919----28
1794.Pavel RulíšekAK Kuřim1997--------28--------28
1826.Alena VyskupováAK Kuřim1997---------26-------26
1874.Aneta Podrazilová AK Kuřim2004------------25----25
1903.Jakub ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2000----------24------24
1912.Jakub Matula AK Kuřim2004------------24----24
1943.Anna VackováAK Kuřim2005-----------23-----23
2034.Michal MoravecAK Kuřim2001----------20------20
2073.Zdeňka ParaskováAK Kuřim2000----------18------18
2089.Eliška OlšovskáAK Kuřim1999--------17--------17
2099.Tomáš BurgetAK Kuřim2005-----------17-----17
427.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231-296
493.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257-257
290.Tomáš ParnicaAK Most198010111010198-98-----------508
73.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430------2010
448.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134-----278
824.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79-----130
1806.Petr HoráčekAK Olymp Brno2005--------------28--28
53.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice196636×--------45182300433270182606105792661
118.František KolínekAK Perná195615×----101989410598941921919226987--1421
412.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64---311
1097.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83----------83
1217.Tomáš KolínekAK Perná1990------75----------75
2142.Jakub ŽákAK Perná2004-------------14---14
41.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197622×-------------25335013999632965
49.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196922×-------------175251107613292831
52.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197520×-------------75239104013172671
63.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197915×105-89-----------41612135102333
95.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196811×--------------1447688041716
125.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-------------87182-10661335
138.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190-1200
142.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200424×------------61761184224691146
164.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196812×-------------1661912274451029
181.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200722×------------458284418321950
183.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775-949
199.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov1974----208----206------460874
221.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688-747
232.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201013×--------------31358312701
234.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200611×-------------2326184452685
330.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200710×---------19--3845-25970431
349.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov2010---------------138256394
375.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995--------22131-----203-356
394.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745--329
470.Tereza SoučkováAK Tišnov1987--1516451------------266
500.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251-------251
511.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009---------------112133245
560.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225-225
563.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175-------224
607.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209-209
609.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982---------------208-208
615.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984---------------206-206
618.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204-204
623.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202-202
630.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199-199
635.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195-195
636.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180-194
706.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81-------173
726.Petr SobotkaAK Tišnov1995----2835---3568------166
761.Vojtěch DušekAK Tišnov2000----1620-265339-------154
787.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008-------------19-123-142
852.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31---119
853.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008------------151819-67119
867.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563-------113
936.Martin KonečnýAK Tišnov1997--------234035------98
1076.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25---------85
1077.Ruda CvrkalAK Tišnov2000----2025--40--------85
1109.Petr Pavlíček AK Tišnov2006------------2359---82
1129.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov2009----------------8282
1258.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990-----------------71
1268.Dušan PavelkaAK Tišnov1999------------3535---70
1296.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov2006---------------69-69
1305.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011----------------6969
1341.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013----------------6767
1346.Pavel Špaček AK Tišnov1974-------------66---66
1351.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004----------------6666
1376.Adrian HorváthAK Tišnov2001-----------162622---64
1395.Jakub SovaAK Tišnov2007--------------63--63
1415.Vojtěch ZhořAK Tišnov2001-----------62-----62
1446.Robin DoleželAK Tišnov1989----60------------60
1488.Roman BudajAK Tišnov2006-----------2235----57
1499.Sára Horváthová AK Tišnov2003-----------171920---56
1526.Petr Hála AK Tišnov1966-------------3321--54
1527.Hana BurešováAK Tišnov2002---------2628------54
1538.Marcela Káčová AK Tišnov1974-------------53---53
1544.Petra LieberzeitováAK Tišnov1997----2428-----------52
1586.Ondřej ČernýAK Tišnov2005----------1830-----48
1591.Roman Hudai AK Tišnov2006------------2325---48
1603.Radka MaškováAK Tišnov2006------------47----47
1610.Kristýna KolářováAK Tišnov2006---------------47-47
1618.Kateřina Modřická AK Tišnov2009---------------46-46
1632.Bára Nečasová AK Tišnov2007-------------2123--44
1672.Jaroslav PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----40------------40
1685.Karolína MatouškováAK Tišnov1998----1821-----------39
1690.Tereza DuškováAK Tišnov1993----2117-----------38
1691.Barbora LahodováAK Tišnov1997----1919-----------38
1699.Sabina TesaříkováAK Tišnov2005-----------2017----37
1734.Pavla ZemanováAK Tišnov1994----1714-----------31
1745.Tomáš PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----31------------31
1746.Petr HavlátAK Tišnov2000----------31------31
1763.Robin Štourač AK Tišnov2008--------------31--31
1805.Linda NěmcováAK Tišnov2005------------28----28
1822.Jaroslav MatoušekAK Tišnov1994----26------------26
1830.Milan HabánAK Tišnov1999-------------26---26
1862.Diana HorváthováAK Tišnov1999-------------25---25
1882.Helena ŠtouračováAK Tišnov2008--------------25--25
1887.Jiří OndriskaAK Tišnov-----24-----------24
1927.Jakub ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----23------------23
1935.Vojtěch MaloňAK Tišnov2001---------23-------23
1960.Jiří KutálekAK Tišnov-----22-----------22
1963.Ondra ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----22------------22
1968.Jakub BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------22-------22
1994.Jiří NavrátilAK Tišnov1997----21------------21
2004.Lucie BabákováAK Tišnov2005-----------21-----21
2019.Aleš DrlíkAK Tišnov1972--------------20--20
2027.Richard CvrkalAK Tišnov2000--------20--------20
2032.Martin BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------20-------20
2049.Lucie HarisováAK Tišnov-----19-----------19
2056.Kateřina FlamichováAK Tišnov2000--------19--------19
2095.Sandra Jarolímová AK Tišnov2003-------------17---17
2096.Vladimír Kočvara AK Tišnov2003------------17----17
2127.Jakub OndriskaAK Tišnov-----15-----------15
2131.Milan HabanAK Tišnov2000-----------15-----15
2139.Michal MachAK Tišnov1999---------14-------14
2143.Libuše ČernáAK Tišnov2008-----------14-----14
2150.Michal BauerAK Tišnov1999---------13-------13
2189.Lenka DrlíkováAK Tišnov1979--------------8--8
2192.Nikol HálováAK Tišnov2002-------------8---8
2199.David Talanda AK Tišnov2006------------7----7
381.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266-352
498.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253-253
468.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267267
1607.Bronislav FojtíkAmerican Flyers1980--------------47--47
1224.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74----------74
231.Jana KalováAP Brno196614×-----2474963-195130--19---703
387.Veronika FloriánováAP Brno1973----70-6668-141-------345
688.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178-------178
963.Radim FloriánAP Brno1970---------95-------95
1502.Eliška FloriánováAP Brno1999----28----28-------56
30.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno194552×33716541115319938628620620528345724410510212190-3741
1106.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83------------83
57.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194929×----412350386128-27----1121610542584
279.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93----542
350.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347-394
201.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158---------869
625.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201201
912.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378-----101
1469.Libor Suchý ml.ASK Blansko2003----------1741-----58
209.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980------59-----13377128-413810
657.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186-186
919.Vojtěch KalinaAtletika Jihlava1990------101----------101
1179.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77--------------77
255.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282-602
339.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410410
467.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267-267
1092.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84---------84
1417.Miloslav ČervAtletika Polička1950------------62----62
1674.Jan MužíkAtletika Polička1998------------40----40
46.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196016×----------4664666760118514422930
904.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105----------------105
865.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114---114
720.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114---168
898.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu1972--------------107--107
1140.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129---80
554.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228-228
1082.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85---------85
986.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93----------93
14.Jaroslav KašeBarnex sport Brno195362×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-4665497
22.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195446×----1483342923213312132696752-16105210814200
85.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177------1824
93.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno198219×----125124393-34777------6651731
143.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220---------1143
193.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992--------886
358.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074----------379
371.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208-361
552.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147----------228
1226.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73------------73
819.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40--------131
962.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-------31-64-------95
1172.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126----------77
1718.Helena Německá BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------35-----35
1748.Štěpán Chodil BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------31-----31
1793.Tomáš MysařBATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-----28-----------28
1827.Kamil Glier BATT Nové Město na Moravě1998-----------26-----26
1866.Václav Hubáček BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------25-----25
1993.Lucie Chodilová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1997-----------21-----21
86.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport1979----------------18181818
405.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247-320
926.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007----------------100100
101.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195916×8788-8963848688938787857161662432451623
28.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195429×------------199200333157615563864
1661.Tomáš Koudelka BěhejBrno.com1970--------------40--40
1821.Zdenka KoudelkováBehejBrno.com1974--------------26--26
1728.Kristýna Všianská Běleč2000--------------34--34
305.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481----------481
550.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229----------229
144.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko1964----------------11401140
236.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233676
694.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83----176
401.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-323
302.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290487
882.Radek ŠíblBikezone Brno1980--------110--------110
534.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987---------------236-236
1435.Petr NešpůrekBitýška1988------------61----61
1813.Radmila JeníčkováBitýška1956--------------27--27
27.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110-3911
109.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197011×-------------848811702201562
148.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897-1084
239.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258655
403.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156--------321
595.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211-211
616.Václav MusilBlansko1982----------------205205
652.Richard Němec Blansko1969-------------188---188
698.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997---------------176-176
735.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043--163
763.Věra BoudníkováBlansko1975-----------52100----152
905.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105---------------105
1227.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73-------------73
1393.Eliška Zamazalová Blansko2009---------15--2622---63
1462.Hynek SkotákBlansko1977-----------59-----59
1501.Ivan ŠkrabalBlansko1938---56-------------56
1525.Samuel MariakBlansko2009---------------55-55
1558.Petr HarestaBlansko1986-------------51---51
1576.Oksana MariakováBlansko2006---------------50-50
1633.Žaneta ŠirokáBlansko1979-----------------44
1719.Tomáš MüllerBlansko2001-------------35---35
1753.Lukáš KučeraBlansko2002-------------31---31
2064.Monika KučerováBlansko2005-------------19---19
2163.Štěpán ZajícBlansko2002------------12----12
2191.Lucie ZajícováBlansko2000------------8----8
1219.Lucie PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996------5024---------74
1280.Jana PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997------4920---------69
1776.Martin ŠtěpánekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------28----------28
1958.Max BeránekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------22----------22
2084.Jana MatuškováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------17----------17
2159.Jan MatuškaBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------12----------12
129.Petr KriegBMT Brno194920×---1572631381971435911593-107----1272
1450.Daniel BartekBohdalice2012----------------6060
1518.Rudolf KalašBoskovice1971--------------55--55
127.Martin ŠimunekBotanka Running1966----------------13181318
1293.Zuzana OndrášikováBratislava1988---------69-------69
136.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------3658491214
757.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155------155
155.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---2514971072
1571.Vlaďka AdamováBřezina1972---------50-------50
1616.Petr BoudnýBřezina1970----------46------46
1650.Lucie BoudnáBřezina1977----------42------42
11.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197046×----------496590597559574182013095945
21.Jiří Huťka Brno199122×-------------81626186919014477
24.Lukáš SlámaBrno198421×--------707377908616992157118614089
34.Magda Janková Brno198026×---------6210721728313929397613063383
50.Barbora SlámováBrno198113×---------------127315332806
76.Lucie NovotnáBrno197531×---------478403414384292---1971
117.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156--1428
130.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262-1262
153.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740-1073
158.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132--1052
167.Blanka FabrikováBrno196011×-------------55121377971001
172.Ivan UrbánekBrno198411×-------------416299263-978
179.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456-961
194.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267886
196.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711-881
212.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992--------------36227542805
218.Petr KazdaBrno1970---------------762-762
258.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246-596
261.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-580
263.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221-------566
273.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284----550
276.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219544
288.Tomáš OndráčekBrno1977101204-105-101-----------511
289.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511511
306.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105----------480
307.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284---474
309.David VránekBrno1978----------------472472
314.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462462
323.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443-443
343.Petr VejchodaBrno1977--838172164-----------400
355.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58------381
360.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377---377
362.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35--373
364.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282372
397.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572---------------327
416.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69----307
426.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598--------296
428.Vladimír DiatkaBrno1967-----243----52------295
433.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289---289
434.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146-----------289
435.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147289
457.Zuzana NehybováBrno1975-----------7014159---270
464.Zdeněk ZachariášBrno1958--767452-66----------268
469.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267267
475.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67----------263
476.David KřížBrno1987---------------263-263
477.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178-----------262
478.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262262
480.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261-------261
481.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170-261
482.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260-260
494.Roman ForalBrno1967----------------256256
497.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253253
506.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225-247
513.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245245
517.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991----------------244244
523.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201-240
525.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171--------------239
527.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238-238
549.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230-230
551.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983---------------229-229
558.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226226
561.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225225
575.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65---218
576.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212-217
577.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981----------------217217
587.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214214
597.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211-211
599.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210-210
600.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56--------209
605.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209-209
610.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208-208
620.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49---203
624.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201201
651.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296------------188
653.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188-188
655.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187-187
661.Jan MartínekBrno2011--------------1110370184
665.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88----184
667.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184-184
716.Tomáš JagelskýBrno1973----170------------170
721.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855---------168
734.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960---------------164-164
737.Roman GrycBrno1967-91---72-----------163
754.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977----156
755.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156156
759.Petr HartmannBrno1959----------------155155
777.Renata Prokešová Brno1974-------------10641--147
782.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71----145
784.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143-------143
794.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139--------139
795.Petr KrejčiříkBrno1955---71--56--11-------138
806.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136-136
809.Regina MokráBrno1968---------------135-135
838.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126-------126
873.Zbyněk ChaloupkaBrno2004-----------261866---110
903.František KrchákBrno1964------------105----105
907.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105-------105
908.David VedralBrno1974-105---------------105
915.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101------------101
927.Adam HorákBrno2007---------------100-100
943.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--98
948.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98-----------98
956.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985------96----------96
958.Zbyněk PospíchalBrno1986--------------96--96
967.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95-------95
970.Ondřej NovotnýBrno2006------------94----94
977.Vladimír ml. PospíchalBrno1985-----------94-----94
983.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93---------93
989.Michal PávekBrno1972---92-------------92
992.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92----92
993.Radek MožnýBrno1985------92----------92
1002.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744--91
1005.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91-----91
1007.Vladimír SpíchalBrno1985----------91------91
1041.Petr StehlíkBrno1989--------------88--88
1045.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979------------51-36--87
1051.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87----87
1052.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87---87
1055.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87----87
1059.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86--86
1065.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86---------------86
1081.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85--------------85
1094.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84-----84
1120.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82----------82
1147.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80--80
1158.Lukáš ProšekBrno1974---------79-------79
1168.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78----------78
1171.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78----78
1185.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76---------76
1187.Petr FajkusBrno1989------------76----76
1215.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75----75
1216.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75------75
1225.Martin StaraBrno2005--------------73--73
1235.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73--73
1237.Martin ŠírBrno2008----------1615-1625--72
1249.Vítek SlámaBrno2006----------------7272
1261.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71-----71
1262.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71-------71
1265.Zdenko TichýBrno1982--------------71--71
1279.Eva MartínkováBrno2013----------------7070
1288.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69-----69
1310.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68---------68
1311.Radek MatoušBrno1973-------68---------68
1312.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68----68
1322.David BurianBrno2013----------------6868
1325.Roman ČermákBrno1971----67------------67
1326.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67---------------67
1327.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67------67
1345.Jan ŠkarabelaBrno1973------------66----66
1361.Roman TřískaBrno1956--------65--------65
1367.Václav SlámaBrno2004----------------6565
1386.Jakub PediačBrno1991------------64----64
1397.Petr GlancBrno1954-----63-----------63
1398.Jaromír KohoutekBrno1955------------63----63
1403.Eva KudělkováBrno1984-----------63-----63
1420.Martin JežBrno1973----------62------62
1423.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---62
1444.Šárka BuchtováBrno1975-----------60-----60
1457.David NehybaBrno2008------------1940---59
1474.Petr SedlákBrno1977-----------58-----58
1476.Petr MusilBrno1979-----58-----------58
1487.Adam OdcházelBrno2001----------57------57
1490.Kateřina DokoupilováBrno1978------------57----57
1492.Radomír MacekBrno1984----------57------57
1503.Marek NehybaBrno2004------------2828---56
1506.Alena HolickáBrno1966------56----------56
1508.Marek HladnýBrno1972-------------56---56
1509.Lucie HruškováBrno1973---------56-------56
1511.Jan KučeraBrno1990--------------56--56
1519.Petra AchtenBrno1975--------------55--55
1520.Jan PivecBrno1981--------------55--55
1521.Lucie KoudelkováBrno1985-----------55-----55
1523.Vladimíra ŠnajdrováBrno1996---------55-------55
1532.Petr SvobodaBrno1968-------54---------54
1551.Lucie KrulováBrno2006---------------52-52
1567.František KrejčíBrno1943---------50-------50
1569.Antonín KošuličBrno1968----------50------50
1582.Jiří MachalaBrno1985------------49----49
1583.Vojtěch LapčíkBrno1994-----------49-----49
1594.Jana SylůčkováBrno1971-----------48-----48
1600.Ondřej FrybortBrno1994--------------48--48
1606.Robert JahodaBrno1974--------------47--47
1617.Soňa LysáBrno1980----------46------46
1626.Lucie CoufalováBrno1986---------45-------45
1634.Zdeněk KalužaBrno1983------------44----44
1635.Petra BauerováBrno1983------------44----44
1640.Ondřej ŽenkaBrno1982------------43----43
1651.Alena KonečnáBrno1983----42------------42
1657.Barbora JurováBrno1981--------------41--41
1660.David VálekBrno2001-----81121---------40
1678.Jan JaníkBrno2002---------40-------40
1687.Lenka ČinčárováBrno1982------------39----39
1689.Filip HromčíkBrno1991--------------39--39
1695.Vladimír PospíchalBrno1952-----------38-----38
1705.Kateřina NovotnáBrno1986--------------36--36
1731.Jana OcelováBrno1984--------------33--33
1732.Pavel ZelenýBrno1973---------32-------32
1743.Vlastimil HolerBrno1981---------31-------31
1751.Ondřej MálekBrno2001-------------31---31
1804.Josef RacekBrno2004--------------28--28
1814.Tomáš PlánkaBrno1983-------------27---27
1856.Martin BenešBrno1976--------------25--25
1859.Martina HolickáBrno1993------25----------25
1924.Steve GeorgesBrno1973-------------23---23
2010.Kateřina NespěšnáBrno2009--------------21--21
2021.Kateřina PospíšilováBrno1974-------------20---20
2022.Barbora LukšíkováBrno1986--------------20--20
2053.Gustav GalíkBrno1990-----------------19
2071.Dana SkřičkováBrno1967--------------18--18
2100.Markéta PůstováBrno2006----------17------17
2109.Šárka GalíkováBrno1966-------------16---16
2110.Barbora JakubcováBrno1981-------------16---16
2148.Miroslav ZavřelBrno1951---------13-------13
2153.Iveta NěmcováBrno2000------13----------13
2183.Ladislav VargaBrno1984-------------9---9
2185.Tereza NěmcováBrno2002------9----------9
2190.Zdeněk ZáděraBrno1986--------------8--8
2197.Lenka EffenbergerováBrno1983--------------7--7
2198.Zdeněk PorubaBrno1989-------------7---7
2204.Matouš JahodaBrno2006--------------3--3
2207.Jan DzurekBrno1986--------------2--2
2220.Ondřej JahodaBrno2003--------------1--1
202.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272-858
205.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282-838
1445.Miroslav VargaBrno - Řečkovice1982--------60--------60
96.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195912×-------------237874519071682
772.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377--------150
2006.Jakub SikoraBrno Líšeň2006-------------21---21
382.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169----351
1547.Luboš SikoraBrno-Líšeň1977-------------52---52
298.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970--------------131360-491
1597.Daniela FejtováBruslárna.cz1992-----------48-----48
74.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš1985---------------17662382004
1188.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76----76
1080.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85--------85
1107.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83--------83
1156.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79--------79
213.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580---785
885.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110--110
173.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201--976
521.Ondřej CacekCaca tým Tišnov200510×----------4585563123--240
1087.Klára CackováCaca Tým Tišnov2007-----------6420----84
1396.Pavel KošťálČAFC Židenice1944-------63---------63
1056.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87-----87
569.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61----221
642.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168-191
758.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987----65-------90----155
807.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961----6174-----------135
1283.Miroslav JansaČebín69----------------69
1585.Jakub MalášekČebín2001-----10--1523-------48
2135.Marína MaláškováČebín2007---------15-------15
70.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198913×--------------33910087642111
134.Romana DrimlováČeská1974----------------12381238
235.Zdeněk DrimlČeská1967----------------685685
492.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213257
601.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554------209
1257.Pavel StibalČeská1973-----------50--21--71
1390.Klára DrimlováČeská2011----------------6464
1329.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67--67
1595.Petr ZelenákChorvátský Grob1972-------------48---48
145.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200526×------------521421234593621138
1149.Zdeněk HomoláčChudčice1986-----80-----------80
1681.Veronika KleiblováČiba2006--------------40--40
233.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522--------692
300.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416------488
325.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387------439
1649.Vladimír KutilCK Komín Brno1963--------42--------42
968.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95---95
466.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268-268
274.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790-----549
461.Vilma PodmelováCyklo Lasl Brno1962-------67158----2717--269
252.Petr StloukalCyklosport Česká1974------67541---------608
331.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177--------427
135.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292----------1218
582.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215--215
185.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197411×---1622498217789------188--947
1475.Leona PlekancováDianetika Brno1977----58------------58
1735.Viktor PlekanecDianetika Brno2004--------------31--31
7.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267-6737
1259.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71------71
103.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------3213582181608
195.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976--------------148256481885
277.Martina LachmanováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459-544
62.Michal Glier Doubravník198220×-------579311197408--199942762822346
1467.Miroslav GlierDoubravník2012----------------5959
246.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259623
333.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001-------------3540100247422
439.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team2002-------------40-17276288
458.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270270
588.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team2005---------------14370213
730.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team2010---------------7690166
805.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team2005---------------6472136
1022.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008----------------9090
1316.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002----------------6868
1350.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004----------------6666
1584.Gabriela NovotnáDrahanský Sport Team2009---------------49-49
535.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236236
1108.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83--------83
1769.Tomáš PohankaDrásov2009------------1019---29
2157.Dan PohankaDrásov2012-------------13---13
727.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80---166
991.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92--------92
557.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954--------5812741------226
884.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110---------110
916.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101---------101
966.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team Brno1980-------95---------95
978.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94---------94
1174.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453-----77
1418.Vladislav Fildán Ekol team Brno1955-----------62-----62
1928.Martin Vilček Ekol team Brno1997--------23--------23
244.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006--------------40556-628
611.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208-208
1692.Tereza CharvátováElite sport Boskovice2002--------------38--38
1812.Matyáš CharvátElite sport Boskovice2005--------------27--27
250.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584-615
445.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728-------280
456.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035-----270
1025.Veronika ZamazalováEurostroj Blansko1997------23-3135-------89
1742.Marek SikoraFC F#C#1971-----------------31
1009.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91-----91
644.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988----------------191191
1703.František Krchafit-online.cz1964------------37----37
5.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196276×-95664663638282634648428264617630414427694412347148
1053.Radek MatuškaFitklub Rozstání1980-------87---------87
1422.Petr BurešFitklub Rozstání1982-------62---------62
501.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251251
568.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989----------------222222
596.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986----------------211211
1028.Petr OrlichFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí1961-------------89---89
1139.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81--81
1162.Yoan Le FerecFrance1992--------------79--79
1493.Thomas LottonFrance1994--------------57--57
886.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110------110
1098.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83------83
1042.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88--88
1668.Pavel VališHalačovce1978--------------40--40
45.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna195534×-7885717047855648285-251175---3902162937
1349.Martin KučeraHavířov1987--------------66--66
1714.Vojtěch MervartHavířov1998-----35-----------35
646.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190--190
1169.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78---------------78
786.Tomáš Konečný HC Kometa2001-------23---31313126--142
1118.Přemysl NovotnýHell 6661976-------82---------82
1223.Zdeněk MišunHell 6661974-------74---------74
259.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130--589
844.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45---124
1896.Jana KlineckáHlinsko1981-------------24---24
2212.Veronika FormankováHlinsko1976-------------1---1
253.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768------605
1391.Šárka PolákováHO Lemra1973-----------41-22---63
230.Ondřej PoučHO Vyškov1972----------------707707
668.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184184
1641.Jan KreidlHolasice2012---------------43-43
2011.Patrik FranzlHolasice2010--------------21--21
701.David KraváčekHořice1971------174----------174
31.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197232×94316294185175---28737927728290176855375343711
43.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196233×---80225--3063818123211968134356486362945
98.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231-1667
122.Zdeněk PolákHorizont Blansko196914×------579403394--------1376
846.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko2004-----------17-212460-122
985.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93------93
705.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984---------------173
1155.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79--79
2086.Petr ŠmídHrušky1980--------------17--17
1729.Václav VávraHrušovany1971-------------34---34
2020.Anna VávrováHrušovany1972-------------20---20
271.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967--------------284268-552
1472.Antonín SmolíkHrušovany u Brna1963-------------58---58
1554.Monika HýblováHrušovany u Brna1999--------------51--51
664.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92--184
119.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128--------1397
1057.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87-----87
808.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164-----------135
1260.Radek Kopčanind.1965-----71-----------71
1401.Sebastian Kovačičind.1975-----63-----------63
220.Václav StrnadInkosport1983------------98101--552751
1463.Eva BukovjanováInkosport1986-------------59---59
1404.Lenka UngerováInportline TT Lipník1989-------63---------63
571.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110------220
25.Petr PatočkaIvančice196343×-98605494680480373479286175145-231----4046
650.Zdeněk KratochvílIvančice19599693---------------189
1214.Roman PatočkaIvančice1987-----75-----------75
566.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223-223
334.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353-422
849.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122-122
1264.Tomáš StehlíkJablonec nad Nisou1976--------71--------71
16.Zbyněk BednářJamné197343×--------24152860925772318412123617385411
1792.Kristýna BednářováJamné1996----------28------28
120.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388--1397
2210.Dana DočkalováJavorníky1965-------------1---1
1285.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69----69
108.Jan OpletalJedovnice1994--------------2797815241584
121.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209-1381
964.Radek TicháčekJičín1978-----------95-----95
1712.Petra KoumalováJinačovice1982-------------35---35
1765.Barbora BlatnáJinačovice2006---------14-16-----30
496.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229-255
1146.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80----------80
392.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252-332
1083.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85----85
1937.Mojmír PeškaKanice2003--------------23--23
1069.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86--------------86
1014.Radim ŠtampachKarviná1981----------90------90
1212.Pavel CzernýKarviná1981----------75------75
336.Pavel MatoušekKC Brno1978---------82---82-257-421
965.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95-----95
1505.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT Adamov1946--------56--------56
988.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92-------92
443.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282282
1246.Radka PrívarováKKM Čadca1979-------------72---72
656.Tomáš ŠlajsKOB Choceň1983-------186---------186
391.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251335
229.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203--708
447.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992---------8990-101----280
487.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966------------64--195-259
648.Štěpán HrobařKOB Moira Brno1991------------190----190
974.Petr PřikrylKOB Moira Brno1967----------94------94
1834.Kryštof FučíkKOB Moira Brno2001-------------26---26
395.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56----329
294.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243498
1666.Miroslav BřezaKohoutovice1959--------------40--40
1067.Radim KheilKometa Brno1973------------86----86
1281.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997---------53----16--69
114.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218-1491
536.Vladimír CvrkalKontest Tišnov195289-7967-------------235
1557.Barbora VenulováKopník Brno1977----------51------51
2078.Pavlína VenulováKopník Brno2005----------18------18
2097.Jiří VenulaKopník Brno2003----------17------17
2120.Matěj VenulaKopník Brno2007----------16------16
1117.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82------------82
1382.Marek RinkaKravaře1976-------------64---64
641.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973--------192
225.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------181264270715
785.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143-143
1982.Zuzana SvobodováKroměříž2008--------------22--22
2083.Romana SvobodováKroměříž2010--------------18--18
99.Marek VobornýKřoví1989------------89--52510411655
580.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000----------------216216
1536.Radvan MidášKřup Brno1967-------------53---53
1839.Markéta MidášováKřup Brno2004-------------26---26
1972.Anna MidášováKřup Brno2003-------------22---22
2044.Vítek MidášKřup Brno2008-------------20---20
2051.Daniela MidášováKřup Brno1977-----------------19
1243.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72---72
1540.Šárka KizákováKupařovice1987---------53-------53
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim196195×-3695464565326436376406576515256114223593331485128010146
6.Petr NovotnýKuřim196575×51852050648948450940542041439035323285139439087007115
9.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195565×767371663211231324194054262540115665222149615195996
10.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639-5985
12.Libor KonečnýKuřim197142×----------326584608537555187213315813
17.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519-5121
19.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196647×5892933736541855715639819528036491----5134769
29.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198025×-------------433316146515323746
33.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197524×------------70297428119714833475
38.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195835×594508460550636--531---------3279
55.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198222×------------5315610614408652620
61.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110---2410
65.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim1982---------------70714652172
72.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226-2058
84.Romana MachotováKuřim196922×------------8019516110073921835
115.Ronald BartákKuřim196518×------30483433302-16881-86--1457
139.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim197111×-----------52-35686074211183
141.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim2000-----------47-11361-9271148
151.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196511×------------6324088685-1076
192.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178------------898
197.Simona NečasováKuřim196918×-----------34419412511206-880
200.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345------------871
216.Zdeněk HurtKuřim197611×-85--315----7919975-12---765
222.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200714×-------------3142238426737
227.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487714
238.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226661
257.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161------------597
262.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423----------575
275.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-------------87--459546
310.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199--471
318.Tomáš ProkopKuřim1969------371----80-----451
319.Petr KloboukKuřim1964---------------213235448
332.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim200111×-----20262628353535404040100-425
345.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207399
346.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199412×---1768926106----------397
347.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547----395
351.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117----------392
365.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60----371
366.Václav ŠindýlekKuřim195675-155-72--67---------369
369.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-364
373.Zdeněk VáclavekKuřim1973----138-8175--63------357
400.Samuel JanoušekKuřim1991--164136-23-----------323
406.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009--------------21162134317
419.Martin SmíšekKuřim1992--------195110-------305
420.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977----210--------91---301
431.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81--------293
432.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193---------291
441.Sofinka ZwettlerováKuřim2010---------------72214286
442.Martin JaníčekKuřim2008--------------4072172284
451.Anna ChaloupkováKuřim2009---------------141134275
453.Tomáš BajtekKuřim199510×-----31107134---------272
460.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------270270
472.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035-----------265
510.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175---------------246
512.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64------245
532.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165----------236
533.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156----236
538.Radim LánaKuřim1981---------------235-235
541.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193-233
545.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim2009-------------312510076232
548.Jan ŠanderaKuřim2011--------------967154230
553.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978----------------228228
559.Ondřej SukačKuřim2003-----18-286125-6231----225
567.Tereza SukačováKuřim2000-----35-285431-4826----222
572.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974----------------220220
585.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215-215
590.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165-212
593.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------212212
608.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147------208
633.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197197
662.Vendula VrbováKuřim1979-----67-117---------184
679.Renata BřezinováKuřim1975----------61119-----180
689.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim2010-------------18156876177
693.Jiří Helán Kuřim2009--------------216590176
707.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540------172
710.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87-----------172
714.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010-------------16176969171
719.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007------------336317-55168
722.Zuzana HýskováKuřim1994---114-2825----------167
724.Robin JaníčekKuřim2010--------------138272167
733.Petr VitulaKuřim1986----89----76-------165
741.Šimon JelínekKuřim2004---------354853-25---161
742.Vít ProcházkaKuřim1989-----161-----------161
746.Alexandr HavlíkKuřim2003-----17232523--4722----157
762.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73-----------153
764.Zuzana JurišováKuřim1982----------7676-----152
767.Michaela RothováKuřim2010---------------7082152
771.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179---------------150
774.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71--149
783.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145145
790.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575---------------140
801.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69-137
804.Vladimír ProseckýKuřim19637264---------------136
810.Erik Sattler Kuřim2005-----------192217-76-134
811.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163-------------134
830.Olinka Boleslavová Kuřim2008-------------352369-127
832.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127------------127
834.Ondřej PeřinaKuřim2001-----39502413--------126
835.Radim StudenýKuřim1995-----9828----------126
840.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-------------25--100125
847.Gabriela Hedbávná Kuřim2006--------18--4040-24--122
855.Jana Hedbávná Kuřim2003--------35--352424---118
858.Daniel SattlerKuřim2007------------2411-82-117
876.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim2009-------------211970-110
888.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554-------109
891.Matěj PleskačKuřim2002------14-3531-28-----108
900.František Vlček Kuřim2004--------4040--26----106
910.Ondřej Steinhauser Kuřim2006-----------35261823--102
932.Vladimíra MartinákováKuřim1996-----402831---------99
933.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336---99
950.Jakub TomíčekKuřim2003--------21--3128-17--97
951.Michaela MartinákováKuřim2000-----403126---------97
980.Tomáš PinkKuřim2003---------22-4625----93
981.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35-----93
987.Marek KnotekKuřim92----------------92
1000.Zuzana VintrováKuřim2005---------4720-24----91
1003.Michal PlšekKuřim91----------------91
1006.Radek JízdnýKuřim1978-91---------------91
1012.Simona KučerováKuřim2006--------------2268-90
1023.Sabina ToužinováKuřim2009---------------90-90
1027.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89----------------89
1034.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88----------------88
1043.Lucie LaštůvkováKuřim2006--------3552-------87
1047.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87----------------87
1048.Richard SuchýKuřim87----------------87
1060.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525--------86
1062.Patrik KnotekKuřim86----------------86
1063.Martin PlšekKuřim86----------------86
1072.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85--------85
1073.Sabri Al-DuryKuřim2004-----19-231231-------85
1074.Ondřej Pazourek Kuřim2005---------22-1449----85
1075.Václav ZedníkKuřim1993-----2228----------85
1091.Pavel KašparecKuřim84----------------84
1101.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83-------------83
1110.Kristýna Němcová Kuřim2007-----------31-2526--82
1111.A. KořínekKuřim82----------------82
1122.Tomáš NovákKuřim1988--------------82--82
1131.Zdenka KlimešováKuřim1963----------34--461--81
1132.Tomáš Masaryk Kuřim2002-----------25-2828--81
1134.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81----------------81
1137.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81---------------81
1144.P. BémKuřim80----------------80
1152.Matěj TajovskýKuřim2004--------19------60-79
1153.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79----------------79
1163.Jan JaskulkaKuřim2002------21-1520----22--78
1165.Petr StrakošKuřim2012--------------15-6378
1173.David ProcházkaKuřim2007------------312224--77
1181.Zbyněk VlkKuřim-----26-19--31------76
1182.Petr HověžákKuřim2010--------------769-76
1183.Vít HověžákKuřim2012--------------670-76
1184.Michal KorkešKuřim76----------------76
1196.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008----------------7676
1206.Ondřej TomanKuřim75----------------75
1208.Roman HumlíčekKuřim1966--75--------------75
1209.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75----75
1222.Vlastimil VlčekKuřim1960--74--------------74
1241.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72-------------72
1242.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72-----72
1251.Nella HortováKuřim2007---------------72-72
1252.Natálie SajašováKuřim2010---------------72-72
1253.David KučeraKuřim2010---------------72-72
1255.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim2014----------------7272
1256.Karolína Sarah Baxová Kuřim2006--------2421--26----71
1266.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71----71
1269.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70--------------70
1271.Šochruch ŠnyrchKuřim1993--------70--------70
1273.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim2003---------------70-70
1289.Petr VolákKuřim1986------------69----69
1302.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008----------------6969
1306.Zuzana BuchtováKuřim2012----------------6969
1344.M. SvobodaKuřim66----------------66
1348.Miroslav BohdálekKuřim1979---66-------------66
1357.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015----------------6666
1377.Sami Al-DuryKuřim2001-----21-20--23------64
1392.Markéta Drápalová Kuřim2002---------28--21-14--63
1413.Zdeněk KuldanKuřim1996-----18-2123--------62
1427.Adéla ŠanderováKuřim2007---------------62-62
1441.Michal KonečnýKuřim2013---------------61-61
1442.Patrik Zvonek Kuřim2005---------26-925----60
1443.Pavel HledíkKuřim1969--------------60--60
1453.Michal BuzášKuřim2008------------17-23--59
1461.Pavel HálaKuřim1971----------59------59
1477.Andrea SlaninováKuřim1982----------58------58
1485.Jan ProkopKuřim1998------57----------57
1497.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011----------------5757
1498.Soňa PeškováKuřim1996-----3422----------56
1504.Martin Jakubec Kuřim2006-----------3125----56
1510.Karel KollarčíkKuřim1974-----------56-----56
1514.Lukáš KonečnýKuřim2005------------241417--55
1515.Barbora Podlucká Kuřim2008-------------3124--55
1529.Klára SvobodováKuřim2006-----------19--35--54
1533.Tobias OlszynaKuřim2010----------------5454
1545.Aneta Jakubcová Kuřim2003-----24------28----52
1564.Adam JanoušekKuřim1996---25-25-----------50
1570.Roman Šimon HilscherKuřim1971-----------50-----50
1588.Lucie Montágová Kuřim2002--------26---22----48
1589.Tomáš BartákKuřim2002-------3117--------48
1590.Veronika KrejčíKuřim2003------------2523---48
1602.Veronika Střížová Kuřim2004---------25----22--47
1611.Lukáš Vyleťal Kuřim2005-----------11-1916--46
1613.Tereza PleskačováKuřim1997------25-21--------46
1614.Štefan Kotlár Kuřim2001-----------2224----46
1615.Jakub ToužínKuřim2006-------------2620--46
1619.Zbyněk VedralKuřim1995-----23-22---------45
1628.Alex FilkaKuřim2009------------121715--44
1631.Šimon VašíčekKuřim2001-----23-21---------44
1639.Jana NěmečkováKuřim1976--------------43--43
1644.Tomáš Pokorný Kuřim2001-----------1923----42
1647.Klára Pinková Kuřim2007---------18--24----42
1655.Alžběta ProkopováKuřim2000-----------41-----41
1658.Tereza PalačkováKuřim1988--------------41--41
1659.Eva PřichystalováKuřim2001-----71023---------40
1670.Lucie PeřinováKuřim1990--40--------------40
1700.Johana BělušováKuřim2005---------1819------37
1701.Daniela KrejčíKuřim2007------------1819---37
1704.Veronika VičarováKuřim2010-------------1719--36
1736.Ondřej Hirš Kuřim2005-----------1318----31
1750.Jakub NovákKuřim2001--------------31--31
1764.Karolína SvobodováKuřim2008--------------31--31
1766.Adam DorazilKuřim2007------------15-15--30
1770.David VeselýKuřim2009------------13-16--29
1774.Dominik VeselýKuřim2006------------14-14--28
1784.Kristián HrnčířKuřim-----28-----------28
1789.Pavel BaranKuřim1992-----28-----------28
1791.David KlíčníkKuřim1994-------28---------28
1795.Monika SüsserováKuřim1997-----28-----------28
1811.Tomáš Havel Kuřim2008--------------28--28
1817.Mikuláš ParaskaKuřim----------26------26
1825.Tereza PoláškováKuřim1996-------26---------26
1837.Viktor ČaloudKuřim2003------------26----26
1843.Klára HrazděrováKuřim2008--------------26--26
1855.Ivana HuvarováKuřim1960-------------25---25
1860.Jan NečasKuřim1994----25------------25
1875.Milan NovákKuřim2005---------25-------25
1877.Klára KučerkováKuřim2006--------------25--25
1878.Sára BartončíkováKuřim2006------------25----25
1894.Pavel Hála ml.Kuřim----------24------24
1897.Tomáš VyplašilKuřim1994-------24---------24
1904.Kryštof NováčekKuřim2001-------------24---24
1911.Tereza KovaříkováKuřim2004--------------24--24
1918.Michal ProkešKuřim2008--------------24--24
1930.Míša KřížováKuřim1999-----23-----------23
1940.Kateřina PerníkováKuřim2004--------------23--23
1947.Vendula VintrováKuřim2007------------23----23
1955.Dalibor HladkýKuřim-----22-----------22
1976.Liliana PavlíčkováKuřim2004------------22----22
1977.Václav JustKuřim2004--------------22--22
1981.Sabina KolářováKuřim2007------------22----22
1985.Vojtěch ZdráhalKuřim2008--------------22--22
1987.Hana NěmcováKuřim2010--------------22--22
1992.Kristýna ZábojníkováKuřim1996-------21---------21
1996.Terezie NováčkováKuřim1999-------------21---21
1997.Sandra SüsserováKuřim1999-----21-----------21
2001.Patrik MecKuřim2003------------21----21
2002.Tomáš MunzarKuřim2004------------21----21
2008.Klára RadkovskáKuřim2007--------------21--21
2009.Ondřej ZdráhalKuřim2007------------21----21
2018.Sebastian JaskulkaKuřim---------20-------20
2025.Mikuláš ZedníkKuřim1994--------20--------20
2033.Maria BulgurovskáKuřim2001-------------20---20
2036.Veronika ImrichováKuřim2003------------20----20
2039.Oliver KuldanKuřim2007--------------20--20
2042.Richard ČaloudKuřim2007------------20----20
2055.Laura MôcováKuřim1996---------19-------19
2058.Marek ŠudákKuřim2000--------19--------19
2063.Adam PetrůKuřim2002--------------19--19
2066.Klára KubováKuřim2007------------19----19
2069.Veronika VedralováKuřim-----18-----------18
2079.Vojtěch FrankKuřim2006------------18----18
2080.Ondřej HronekKuřim2007--------------18--18
2088.Vlastimil ŠafaříkKuřim1998-----17-----------17
2091.Alena ZedníkováKuřim2001--------17--------17
2093.Monika ObůrkováKuřim2003------------17----17
2101.Dominika MecováKuřim2007------------17----17
2102.Tereza HáskováKuřim2007--------17--------17
2103.Martin HronekKuřim2009--------------17--17
2111.Radek ProcházkaKuřim1995-----16-----------16
2117.Libuše MarkováKuřim2002------------16----16
2121.Kryštof KovaříkKuřim2007--------------16--16
2122.Václav FrankKuřim2008------------16----16
2123.Kateřina HorováKuřim2009------------16----16
2132.Kristýna ČermákováKuřim2002------------15----15
2134.Marek BočekKuřim2005--------------15--15
2145.Eva VlčkováKuřim2010------------14----14
2164.Pavel ProkopKuřim2002-----------12-----12
2172.Hana VyvlečkováKuřim2002--------------11--11
2173.Jan HásekKuřim2005--------11--------11
2174.Michael BadinKuřim2007------------11----11
2184.Alexandra HavlováKuřim2002--------------9--9
2187.Tomáš VlčekKuřim2010------------9----9
2194.Vítek RadkovskýKuřim2012--------------8--8
1447.Veronika JebáčkováLažánky1992--------------60--60
223.Vladimír ZávodníkLažany1979--2678828489-----------728
1946.Jan KollárLažany2007------------23----23
1113.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82------------82
385.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259-349
58.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197517×----107149-75203------68413332551
92.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197812×-------------1491624889361735
159.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972----------------10511051
180.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196311×-----------17512010378475-951
247.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice200412×-----------33453368442-621
315.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007--------------93364-457
528.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237-237
691.Vendula KratochvílováLelekovice200710×-----------1610335166-176
922.Raddy DivisLelekovice1968------------5545---100
937.Ema DoležalováLelekovice2004--------------3167-98
1315.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice2001---------------68-68
1408.Adéla KalusováLelekovice2005---------------63-63
1465.Lucie KalusováLelekovice2008---------------59-59
1507.Lukáš KomárekLelekovice1971------------56----56
1524.Tereza KalusováLelekovice2003---------------55-55
1599.Magdalena ŠeffrováLelekovice1993-----------48-----48
1609.Kateřina PokornáLelekovice1992------------47----47
1623.Roman VaclLelekovice1961-----------45-----45
1625.Jan KlusoňLelekovice1979--------------45--45
2119.Adam KomárekLelekovice2006------------16----16
2126.Nikola KarbanováLelekovice2011--------------16--16
2149.Jiří OšmeraLelekovice1974-------------13---13
2179.Vendula KomárkováLelekovice2003------------10----10
747.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124-----157
1381.Libor SuchýLetovice1973----------64------64
154.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073-1073
1702.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---37
1135.Jaroslav ČechLiga 100 Praha1945--------81--------81
1581.Luboš DrhaLiga 100 Praha1944----49------------49
449.Kateřina RybováLipůvka2009----------------278278
564.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983---------------224-224
1263.Rostislav BeranLipůvka1976-----71-----------71
1308.Dagmar MaláLipůvka68----------------68
877.Michaela JurčováLodní Sporty Brno1989--------55---55----110
282.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536-----536
586.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214214
589.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213213
1112.Jan BytešníkLomnička82----------------82
1205.Vladislav HorkýLomnička75----------------75
1102.Martin PalásekLotrando Brno1977-------------83---83
97.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197314×-----------7424468286-9991671
831.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-127
260.Jiří Bubeník ml.LRS Vyškov1969-------82165340-------587
327.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208437
812.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668-----134
1154.Svatopluk KudličkaLRS Vyškov1950--------------79--79
175.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71------970
1824.Jiří ToužínLS Brno1996---------26-------26
2113.Jan JurčaLS Brno1996---------16-------16
573.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267--219
591.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212-212
32.Lucie NedomováLysice198523×-------------495410126413083477
592.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985----------------212212
177.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197311×--9888183186--9195--16462---967
1823.Vincent AntonMasarykova Univerzita1995--------------26--26
1898.Petr Jakub Masarykova Univerzita1995--------------24--24
2161.Martin MíčekMasarykova Univerzita1995--------------12--12
2171.Miroslav KuchtaMasarykova Univerzita1991--------------11--11
1464.Filip MusilMedlánky2005---------------59-59
1480.Tomáš MusilMedlánky2008---------------58-58
1522.Marek LorencMěnín1987--------------55--55
1364.Jan PešákMH Ateliér1981--------65--------65
354.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986--------------101282-383
1537.Martin RůžičkaMikulov1973--------------53--53
945.Valerio TaddeiMilano1980----------98------98
79.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------805187895381925
313.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987--------------196270-466
1202.David KoutnýMinikřemílek1992--75--------------75
1049.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87---87
415.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210---308
368.Pavel JuřicaMK Seitl Ostrava1979--------8785--79117---368
969.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95----95
1686.Jan NovotnýModřice1954------------39----39
765.Ondřej MokrýMoira Brno1994---------6785------152
187.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924-924
1233.Stanislav JančíkMokrá1984------------73----73
1318.Martin ČechMokrá2006---------------68-68
502.Tomáš PokludaMokrá Hora1970--------250--------250
1178.Miroslav BartákMokrá Horákov1967-------------77---77
519.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242-242
739.Vítězslav PrudekMoravec Benešov1961---------8478------162
1031.Petr Ševčík Moravec Benešov1989-----------89-----89
1313.Radka KopeckáMoravec Benešov1989-----------68-----68
1995.Dominik PrudekMoravec Benešov1998----------21------21
788.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142142
556.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987----------------227227
816.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666-----132
854.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831--119
1194.Tomáš BořilMoravské Knínice2006----------------7676
1858.Silvie SáraMoravské Knínice1986--------------25--25
1925.Oldřich PasekaMoravské Knínice1983-----------------23
2007.Robin PleskačMoravské Knínice2007--------------21--21
2170.Julie HorynováMoravské Knínice1984--------------11--11
2202.Kryštof PleskačMoravské Knínice2011--------------5--5
990.Miroslav SvětlákMost1979-92---------------92
894.Pavla VšetečkováMotojournal1975----------53--55---108
579.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216-216
957.Petr Němec Náměšť nad Oslavou1986----------96------96
1177.Josef MusilNáměšť nad Oslavou1964----------77------77
1190.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2002---------------76-76
1191.Šimon DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2004---------------76-76
1104.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83---83
666.Martin RůžičkaNávojná1983-------------184---184
1516.Marek KrálíkNC Vyškov1961---------55-------55
1421.Pavel BracekNedvědice1973-------------62---62
1785.Zdeněk SadeckýNedvědice1962--------------28--28
348.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290395
1119.Petr HadačNew Balance Team1977--------82--------82
1572.Eva HyánkováNew Balance Team1974--------50--------50
1688.Veronika HolubováNew Balance Team1983--------39--------39
1605.Paul Bundo New Zealand1955------------47----47
1405.Rostislav KřivánekNížkovice1993--------------63--63
1032.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89--89
204.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre1959-------------53080230-840
140.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě1987-------------17--11641181
295.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986----------------498498
508.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247247
880.Petr HubáčekNové Město na Moravě1978-----110-----------110
1284.Lumír OndrákNové Město na Moravě1936-------69---------69
1932.Kateřina NečasováNové Město na Moravě1999-------23---------23
1419.Lubor MotejlNymburk1955-----62-----------62
1085.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85----85
335.Zdeňka KomárkováOlešnice1974---90--85-848478------421
942.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98--98
1159.Jiří ŠenkýřOlešnice1981------79----------79
1899.Jan KomárekOlešnice1997--------24--------24
256.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592----600
555.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879-----227
732.Rudolf KovářOndra 69 Fans1987----------165------165
1733.Marie JežkováOndra 69 Fans1991----------32------32
1157.Milan HamingerOpen reality Brno1972--------79--------79
1228.Radek KuchařOpen reality Brno1974--------73--------73
959.Matěj RajnošekOr. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--------96--------96
198.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475------------874
383.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264-350
953.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice2005--------------2868-96
2067.Jakub KašpaříkOrel Blažovice2007--------------19--19
48.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198512×--------------176106116502887
2130.Jiří MiholaOrel Brno Lesná1972-------------15---15
2003.Magdalena VojancováOrel Čebín2004-------------21---21
47.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194126×-63----------10416245112914002903
292.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987------------888384248-503
474.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957-------------11127135264
614.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178207
681.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001--------------26-154180
952.Filip JakubecOrel Dolní Dobrouč2002------------352140--96
1078.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998-------------3748--85
1204.Marek MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč2007------------4035---75
1366.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003----------------6565
1624.Petr MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1971-------------45---45
1673.Vojtěch MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------40----40
1741.Vlastimil MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1964-------------31---31
1867.Barbora JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2000-------------25---25
2047.Adéla JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------181---19
2213.Andrea JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1977-------------1---1
2218.Anežka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1997-------------1---1
361.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206377
526.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975---------------238-238
639.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193193
643.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191-191
685.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín2006--------------357272179
697.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín2008---------------76100176
736.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín2004--------------267067163
792.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín2006---------------7070140
814.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín2007---------------6568133
828.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín2006---------------6464128
1276.Petr ČajkaOrel Domanín2009----------------7070
1297.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006----------------6969
1320.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009----------------6868
1352.Laura MajerčíkováOrel Domanín2006---------------66-66
1370.Anna NáplavováOrel Domanín2005----------------6565
1406.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín2001---------------63-63
1409.Silvie JehlaříkováOrel Domanín2006----------------6363
1429.Štěpán NáplavaOrel Domanín2010---------------62-62
1495.Ondřej HuvarOrel Domanín2007---------------57-57
1360.Antonín PrčíkOrel Hodonín1955-----------65-----65
417.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice1939------------4211130132306
1653.Hana TovaryšováOrel Horní Moštěnice1961------------40-1--41
1771.Bohuslav ČápOrel Hradec Králové1951-------------29---29
632.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357--198
1431.Tereza PausováOrel Hranice2010------------251521--61
1775.Jiří PausOrel Hranice2012-------------1117--28
860.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------242468-116
890.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice2008-------------222463-109
1693.Barbora Štěpánková Orel Jiříkovice2007-------------1721--38
1707.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Jiříkovice2010-------------1619--35
1721.Radim HriczoOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------35---35
1808.Vojtěch BuchtaOrel Jiříkovice2007-------------28---28
1840.Stanislav BuchtaOrel Jiříkovice2004-------------26---26
1845.Vendula GracerováOrel Jiříkovice2009-------------26---26
1868.Denisa KadlecováOrel Jiříkovice2001-------------25---25
1916.Natálka ŠlezingerováOrel Jiříkovice2007-------------24---24
1971.Jana BuchtováOrel Jiříkovice2002-------------22---22
1973.Klaudie PodsedníkováOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------22---22
2038.Vítek ŠlezingerOrel Jiříkovice2006-------------20---20
2062.Jana BoháčováOrel Jiříkovice2002-------------19---19
2065.Martinka DoležalováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------19---19
2077.Michal KučeraOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------18---18
2094.Tomáš GrácerOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------17---17
2098.Nikola ŠlezingerováOrel Jiříkovice2004-------------17---17
2118.Sabinka GállováOrel Jiříkovice2004-------------16---16
2182.Veronika ŠorfováOrel Jiříkovice2008-------------10---10
702.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174-174
1759.Iva TauberováOrel Křenovice2005-------------31---31
1980.Michaela TománkováOrel Křenovice2006-------------22---22
2000.Lydie KratochvílováOrel Křenovice2002-------------21---21
2005.Lukáš KratochvílOrel Křenovice2006-------------21---21
2104.Štěpán HrabálekOrel Křenovice2009-------------17---17
2124.Erika KratochvílováOrel Křenovice2009-------------16---16
2146.Lucie TománkováOrel Křenovice2010-------------14---14
2155.Natálie TománkováOrel Křenovice2008-------------13---13
2156.Jan KratochvílOrel Křenovice2011-------------13---13
1412.Alžběta KrupováOrel Kroměříž2012----------------6363
1481.Matouš KrupaOrel Kroměříž2009----------------5858
44.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199917×-------------160330133411212945
606.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209209
745.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158158
841.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-125
845.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-124
997.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997-------------92---92
1239.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim2013--------------1260-72
1669.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--------------40--40
1694.Jakub CísařOrel Kuřim2008-------------1820--38
1941.Matouš NováčekOrel Kuřim2004-------------23---23
1950.Dominik CísařOrel Kuřim2011-------------1210--22
2045.Karel NováčekOrel Kuřim2008-------------20---20
2082.Julinka RosendorfováOrel Kuřim2009-------------18---18
2188.Klára NováčkováOrel Kuřim2011-------------9---9
1913.Jeroným ŠkvařilOrel Lomnice2005-------------24---24
1915.Nikodém ŠkvařilOrel Lomnice2007-------------24---24
2214.Kateřina ŠkvařilováOrel Lomnice1979-------------1---1
353.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227-387
1909.Julie HorváthováOrel Nové Město na Moravě2003------------24----24
2141.Matouš HorváthOrel Nové Město na Moravě2001------------14----14
214.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198913×----541518417068-70---61--773
311.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998---------------217250467
393.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353--331
490.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258258
565.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250--223
570.Vojtěch DurajaOrel Obřany2009--------------3110090221
672.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany2011---------------82100182
743.Julie MikováOrel Obřany2006------------40252669-160
766.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008---------------7082152
773.Vít DurajaOrel Obřany2011--------------186566149
780.Vojtěch FojtOrel Obřany2007-------------21-5966146
829.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128-128
836.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany2001------------15222366-126
1061.Adam TichýOrel Obřany2006------------352328--86
1088.Zdislava TicháOrel Obřany2009------------282828--84
1090.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany2001-------------20-64-84
1164.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-------------19--5978
1166.David BučekOrel Obřany2012--------------1464-78
1245.Karel KubenOrel Obřany1976-------------72---72
1267.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001------------172528--70
1358.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999-----------2816201--65
1437.Sylva MakarováOrel Obřany2005----------------6161
1561.Eliška MikováOrel Obřany2000------------111920--50
1579.David ProcházkaOrel Obřany2003------------28-21--49
1642.Kateřina TicháOrel Obřany1999------------19221--42
1645.Vojtěch TichýOrel Obřany2003------------2319---42
1724.Tomáš VideničOrel Obřany2006--------------35--35
1907.Tomáš HalasOrel Obřany2002------------24----24
1931.Martin KincOrel Obřany1999------------23----23
1986.Jonáš SperátOrel Obřany2009--------------22--22
2040.Šimon SperátOrel Obřany2007--------------20--20
2151.Tomáš ProcházkaOrel Obřany1999------------13----13
2162.Klára BojanovskáOrel Obřany1999------------12----12
2205.Renata MikováOrel Obřany1972-------------11--2
2206.Martina KessnerováOrel Obřany1976-------------11--2
2209.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957-------------1---1
2211.Hana FučíkováOrel Obřany1967--------------1--1
2215.Lenka FojtováOrel Obřany1979-------------1---1
2217.Kamila PaulíkováOrel Obřany1997--------------1--1
869.Dominika Miková Orel Obřany / JAC Brno2002----------1613352820--112
437.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004------------406880100-288
440.Tereza Pijáková Orel Obřany VSK Brno2004-------------613590100286
82.Jiří BrtníkOrel Ochoz195221×-----------1474243161464224141869
116.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov199019×-----------542386390138--1456
337.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999---------------196225421
955.Martin MoravecOrel Orlice1984-------------96---96
280.Zdeněk KalužaOrel Pozořice1953-----------155384----539
1201.Lucie FilipováOrel Pozořice2000-------------2631--75
1565.Martin FilipOrel Pozořice2003-------------2822--50
1592.Marek KratěnaOrel Pozořice2007-------------2523--48
1648.Zuzana KratěnováOrel Pozořice2009-------------2022--42
483.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992----------------260260
1356.Kristýna LesenskáOrel Řečkovice2012----------------6666
1439.Kryštof LesenskýOrel Řečkovice2009----------------6161
1440.Ondřej BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012----------------6161
1451.Klára BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014----------------6060
1466.Šimon BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2010----------------5959
1468.Terezie BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014----------------5959
1483.Matouš BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012----------------5858
547.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999----------------231231
631.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001----------------199199
1124.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002----------------8282
123.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky197613×----------85-569450-240-1344
203.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky197714×----------56-47130624--857
356.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974---------------185196381
372.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997------------90--269-359
578.Tomáš Horák Orel Silůvky2008------------50314590-216
711.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2008---------------72100172
779.Zdeněk HrouzekOrel Silůvky2004------------4031--76147
796.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002------------2523--90138
857.David Horák Orel Silůvky2010------------25101666-117
1426.Jakub ŠedrlaOrel Silůvky2007---------------62-62
1430.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013----------------6262
1643.Jitka HorákováOrel Silůvky1962-----------------42
1726.Hana RohovskáOrel Silůvky2008-------------35---35
1760.Monika PikulováOrel Silůvky2006--------------31--31
1869.Michaela HrouzkováOrel Silůvky2002------------25----25
1876.Tomáš RohovskýOrel Silůvky2005-------------25---25
1978.Lukáš PikulaOrel Silůvky2006--------------22--22
88.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice197710×--------------425-13611786
251.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999-----------31-3554255240615
465.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice2001-------------262467151268
683.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice2010-------------15207668179
856.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice2003-------------241876-118
1143.Ondřej SlavíkOrel Šitbořice2001-------------4040--80
1652.Jakub SlavíkOrel Šitbořice1997--------------42--42
1727.Natálie ZouharováOrel Šitbořice2008--------------35--35
1872.Marek SchnirchOrel Šitbořice2004--------------25--25
1945.Kateřina SchnirnováOrel Šitbořice2006--------------23--23
674.Pavel Sedláček Orel Starý Lískovec1953---------34---1-146-181
1801.Antonín Pekr Orel Troubelice2000-------------28---28
1879.Klára ŠinclováOrel Troubelice2007-------------25---25
1906.Lucie ŠinclováOrel Troubelice2002-------------24---24
13.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196053×---1661741778462-249547483419313213133713555579
64.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200131×---------4411812440438343312282202
67.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199920×---------1886101---9479652143
71.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194426×-----74-125148339202--42293327822073
210.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977-----------10589-90258264806
265.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-----------945711157-230562
388.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967--------------2163176341
390.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov2003------------28259412863338
402.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1160161322
404.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976-------------11150168320
430.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1147146294
537.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967----------------235235
603.Monika Trojancová Orel Vyškov2008-------------40316870209
622.Stela TomanováOrel Vyškov2007-------------23257282202
627.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-------22---20-21--137200
638.Vojtěch HalasOrel Vyškov2005------------2319246562193
640.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov2011------------2412196968192
649.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov2010-------------11248272189
684.Ivana SkařoupkováOrel Vyškov1974-------------54-170179
703.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-------------61-166173
725.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov2006---------------67100167
768.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980----------------152152
789.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996----------------141141
797.Šimon IndruchOrel Vyškov2006-------------264072-138
821.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov2003---------------6962131
825.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov2013--------------135957129
843.Jan IndruchOrel Vyškov2008-------------233566-124
848.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov2007-------------262670-122
863.Vilém ToporOrel Vyškov2009--------------2690-116
868.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-------------2824-61113
889.Michaela SkařoupkováOrel Vyškov2004-------------2025-64109
939.Anežka KraisováOrel Vyškov2005--------------2276-98
1020.Vojtěch AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------9090
1026.Čeněk ToporOrel Vyškov2007--------------2168-89
1198.Metoděj KraisaOrel Vyškov2009----------------7676
1199.Veronika KudličkováOrel Vyškov2010----------------7676
1200.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011----------------7676
1247.Martin VychronOrel Vyškov2003---------------72-72
1250.Ondřej AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------7272
1277.Jakub NezdařilOrel Vyškov2010---------------70-70
1298.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007----------------6969
1300.Filip VychronOrel Vyškov2007---------------69-69
1304.Lukáš PolákOrel Vyškov2010----------------6969
1317.Pavlína VeseláOrel Vyškov2004---------------68-68
1337.Vincent PechanOrel Vyškov2009----------------6767
1338.Michaela DvořáčkováOrel Vyškov2009----------------6767
1339.Veronika BártkováOrel Vyškov2010----------------6767
1340.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011----------------6767
1353.Ema NezdařilováOrel Vyškov2007---------------66-66
1369.Kateřina CeláOrel Vyškov2005---------------65-65
1371.Matyáš ČapekOrel Vyškov2009----------------6565
1372.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009----------------6565
1375.Julie KotolánováOrel Vyškov2012----------------6565
1387.Eva BohuslavováOrel Vyškov2007---------------64-64
1389.Monika GottwaldováOrel Vyškov2009----------------6464
1428.Radim JabůrekOrel Vyškov2008----------------6262
1438.Jan Kachlík Orel Vyškov2008---------------61-61
1448.Radovan OlejníkOrel Vyškov2007---------------60-60
1449.Tomáš VydraOrel Vyškov2008----------------6060
1646.Tereza RačanskáOrel Vyškov2004-------------1923--42
1682.Oliver VincenecOrel Vyškov2007-------------40---40
1756.Martin VichronOrel Vyškov2003--------------31--31
1762.Filip VichronOrel Vyškov2007--------------31--31
1807.Barbora SirotkováOrel Vyškov2006--------------28--28
1880.Jakub HůlkaOrel Vyškov2007--------------25--25
1881.David SirotekOrel Vyškov2008--------------25--25
1910.Lukáš NáplavaOrel Vyškov2004-------------24---24
1938.Anna ŠkrabalováOrel Vyškov2003-------------23---23
1944.Sabina GregušováOrel Vyškov2005-------------23---23
1948.Metoděj KraisOrel Vyškov2009--------------23--23
1975.František FloraOrel Vyškov2004-------------22---22
1979.Tomáš FormánekOrel Vyškov2006-------------22---22
1999.Kristýna ŠtofkováOrel Vyškov2001--------------21--21
2046.Viktorka ToufarováOrel Vyškov2009--------------20--20
2076.Barbora HavránkováOrel Vyškov2003-------------18---18
2081.Timur ToufarOrel Vyškov2007--------------18--18
208.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972-----------87797881241245811
682.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943------------4611131-179
738.Marie ZachařováOrel Vysoké Mýto2007-------------19206162162
1207.Petr SmolákOrel Vysoké Mýto1964------------75----75
1400.Petr PilnáčekOrel Vysoké Mýto1965------------63----63
1575.Valerie SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1993------------50----50
1593.Jiřina SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1969------------48----48
1829.Alexandra SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1998------------26----26
1844.Šimon Smolá