Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018Body
758.M. Kříž190-----------------190
1001.V. Zahradníček110-----------------110
1244.Jiří Paulíček1965-82----------------82
1293.Pavel Doležal1971-78----------------78
1350.Bedřich Vopička1940-74----------------74
1370.V. Cetl72-----------------72
1421.E. Kadlecová69-----------------69
1565.J. Pešková62-----------------62
996.Filip Erbes-----3535--40--------110
997.Tomáš Strouhal1999-----3540--35--------110
1126.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835--------91
1152.Robin Kotouček2000-----391931----------89
1163.Aleš Mikauš1958----88-------------88
1199.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86------86
1225.Pavel Kocman1968------83-----------83
1269.Martin Hlavinka1997-----4040-----------80
1278.Pavel Klok1999--------2628-25------79
1302.Milan Malý1953------77-----------77
1332.Zdeněk Vlk1996-----4035-----------75
1342.Tomáš Dufek1982----75-------------75
1425.Luděk Zezulka1962------69-----------69
1451.Jakub Vacula2002-------40-28--------68
1508.Kateřina Šrámková---------40-25------65
1527.Š. Štěpánková64-----------------64
1531.Michal Staněk1981-------64----------64
1542.Lucie Skopalová2003--------4023--------63
1563.Jirka Zajíček----------3131------62
1605.Kristýna Moravcová-----35-24----------59
1607.Tereza Strouhalová1995------24--35--------59
1621.Lucie Lepková----------3523------58
1644.Vendula Dostálová1981------57-----------57
1686.Lubomír Novosedlík1966------54-----------54
1696.Adéla Císařová--------2626--------52
1697.Iva Odehnalová--------2131--------52
1698.Adéla Steinhauserová------26---26-------52
1709.Jiří Škoda ml.-----16-2213---------51
1715.Marko Klok--------1428-8------50
1718.Dominik Lepka----------2624------50
1743.Aleš Katolický------2226----------48
1758.Natálie Hirtová2000--------22-25-------47
1761.Veronika Vlčková2006--------2522--------47
1769.Jana Nestrojilová1995-----2323-----------46
1785.Martin Skopal--------2123--------44
1820.Michal Kavín------40-----------40
1821.Filip Daniel-----------40------40
1822.Michal Bašta------40-----------40
1828.Milan Mišák ml.1990------------------40
1832.Dominik Křipský1999-----40------------40
1833.Jan Šandera2000--------40---------40
1834.Karolína Novotná2000--------40---------40
1865.Tereza Křížová----------35-------35
1866.Josef Obůrka------35-----------35
1867.Veronika Soukupová------35-----------35
1868.Miloslav Doubek-----35------------35
1874.Michal Dvořáček2000--------35---------35
1893.Alžběta Zapletalová-----------31------31
1894.Filip Křipský-----31------------31
1895.Josef Vaňous------31-----------31
1896.Věra Škodová-----31------------31
1902.Dorota Pokorná2000--------31---------31
1930.Štěpánka Kavínová------28-----------28
1931.Adam Kříž-----28------------28
1932.Jakub Kos-----------28------28
1933.Viktor Vondruška------28-----------28
1936.Kristýnka Pekařová-------28----------28
1937.Kryštof Vaňous-----------28------28
1938.Nikola Varvařovská----------28-------28
1951.Šimon Zabadal2000--------28---------28
1952.Ondřej Hrdina2000--------28---------28
1955.Sabina Míšková2000--------28---------28
1969.Lukáš Sláma ml.-----------26------26
1970.Maria Glosová-------26----------26
1971.Lukáš Vágner-------26----------26
1972.Markéta Helánová-----26------------26
1974.Vendula Humpolíková-----26------------26
1985.Jakub Montág2000--------26---------26
1986.Viktor Magyar2000--------26---------26
2001.Mikuláš Merta----------25-------25
2002.Michal Škára------25-----------25
2003.Tereza Melicharová-----25------------25
2004.Lucie Veselá-------25----------25
2005.Martin Hruška----------25-------25
2006.Martin Klouda-----25------------25
2007.Adéla Ciencalová------25-----------25
2008.Dominik Huvar------25-----------25
2015.Daniel Gladiš ml.1997--------25---------25
2018.Viktor Calan2000--------25---------25
2019.Patrik Šudák2000--------25---------25
2038.Anna Grossová------24-----------24
2040.Veronika Zvonková---------24--------24
2041.Eliška Rozmahelová---------24--------24
2042.David Malý-----24------------24
2043.David Veselý-----24------------24
2044.Jakub Winkler---------24--------24
2046.Šimon Erbes---------24--------24
2048.Zdeněk Šindýlek-----24------------24
2049.Sabina Kloudová-----24------------24
2055.Jakub Novotný2000--------24---------24
2056.Tomáš Pusk2000--------24---------24
2074.Vojtěch Kaisler------23-----------23
2075.Eliška Polzelbauerová-----23------------23
2076.Lucie Vlčková---------23--------23
2077.Michal Bolcár-------23----------23
2087.Adam Čaloud2000--------23---------23
2103.Kryštof Tybinka-----22------------22
2104.Nikola Janková-----22------------22
2106.Martina Jelínková-----22------------22
2108.Tomáš Crha------22-----------22
2109.Ondřej Tichý------22-----------22
2110.Eliška Knoflíčková-----------22------22
2111.Petra Burgetová-----------22------22
2112.Oskar Vaněk-------22----------22
2119.Jakub Vrána2000--------22---------22
2120.Tomáš Kříž2000--------22---------22
2121.Maxim Kalasynsky2000--------22---------22
2122.Markéta Lenková2000--------22---------22
2140.Lubomír Vítkovič ml.---------21--------21
2141.Jan Kaisler------21-----------21
2142.Martin Budín-----21------------21
2143.Nela Kropáčková-----------21------21
2150.David Miška2000--------21---------21
2164.Tomáš Crhák------20-----------20
2166.Lucie Grobarčiková-----20------------20
2167.Jan Mičán-----------20------20
2168.Patrik Kotouček------20-----------20
2169.Sebastian Janek-----20------------20
2170.Petr Cabejšek-----------20------20
2180.Tobiáš Pokorný2000--------20---------20
2184.Alena Malášková2000--------20---------20
2200.Tadeáš Boček-----19------------19
2201.Tobiáš Svoboda---------19--------19
2210.Kamila Kolarčíková2000--------19---------19
2220.Tomáš Mareš------18-----------18
2224.Jan Padrta2000--------18---------18
2226.Vojtěch Váša2000--------18---------18
2235.Viktorie Svobodová---------17--------17
2241.Vojtěch Vařecha2000--------17---------17
2259.Ema Vítkovičová---------16--------16
2265.Štěpán Vařecha2000--------16---------16
2266.Jan Dvořáček2000--------16---------16
2278.Jan Dupal-----15------------15
2279.Ctibor Prokop-----------15------15
2308.Viktor Jankovský-----12------------12
2309.Viktor Chocholatý-----------12------12
2317.Lucie Mazánková-----11------------11
2373.Petr Jelínek1981------------------0
1045.Lucie Heřmanová*2007-------------31---69100
1795.Karolína Novohradská*2009-------------2320---43
1813.Tomáš Podsedník*2009-------------2318---41
1879.David Kovařík*2005-------------35----35
1881.Jáchym Šťastný*2008-------------35----35
1912.Adéla Vymazalová*2003-------------31----31
1922.Michal Podsedník*2009-------------1812---30
1964.David Šťastný*2008-------------28----28
1965.Justína Ryzí*2008-------------28----28
1995.Veronika Kleibová*2006-------------26----26
1996.Petr Ossowský*2008-------------26----26
2037.Sabina Doležalová*2010-------------25----25
2058.Vojtěch Kratochvíl*2001-------------24----24
2068.Klára Kurečková*2006-------------24----24
2072.Barbora Doležalová*2008-------------24----24
2073.Jan Hřebíček*2010-------------24----24
2090.Martin Kubálek*2002-------------23----23
2124.Lenka Božková*2003-------------22----22
2134.Hana Němcová*2008-------------22----22
2135.Jan Zdráhal*2008-------------22----22
2196.Julie Ossowská*2008-------------20----20
2219.Stella Fričová*2009-------------19----19
2274.Dominik Cesar*2009-------------16----16
2287.Jiří Doležal*2010-------------15----15
2288.Lucie Krejčí*2010-------------15----15
2297.Šimon Pokorný*2011-------------14----14
2304.David Osička*2007-------------13----13
2316.Adéla Fialková*2009-------------12----12
2325.Alexandra Parnicová*2013-------------11----11
2330.Jakub Hřebíček*2007-------------10----10
2335.Jan Vachtrle*2007-------------9----9
2342.Bruno Pacher*2007-------------8----8
515.Jiří Franz-1990-----------------282282
699.Karolína Sluková-2003-----------------211211
2047.Martin Bardarov ------24------------24
2289.Anežka Dacerová -2010-------------15----15
37.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-1270-3932
93.Petr JančaříkAAC Brno196812×--------94-----291990763-2138
188.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149------1080
86.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197013×--------------42410045132522193
1194.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86----------86
1275.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80----80
1752.Petra StřihavkováAC Choceň1979----------48-------48
1875.Jindřich StřihavkaAC Choceň2000----------35-------35
1989.Eliška StřihavkováAC Choceň2002----------26-------26
597.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691------249
140.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek1981--------------484414904591438
993.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013----------------111-111
175.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195512×---------1338893-91318-2162221161
99.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200222×------------31231624145297782027
580.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256-256
6.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197560×---93185186478101463297659556467537261715140512347637
21.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195633×----8990180----93-4275341252147212245361
26.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197643×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-1137733-4536
76.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia198211×------------81--7249507682523
110.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215-------1886
117.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197319×496475--148831696872-56----199--1766
122.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-159-1636
127.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-729233214-1598
174.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia197210×--969810198-11010520295------2631168
245.Roman GoldschmidtAC Moravská Slavia1973---184105210110----98-98----805
270.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62---674
294.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976----------------300300600
303.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--------------82--490572
311.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470-551
319.Šárka MacháčkováAC Moravská Slavia1983--------193344--------537
323.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940-------530
332.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105-----513
344.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318--------491
345.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia1946-62686359-5962--5660------489
353.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98----------483
380.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216-440
400.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981---------9593-----222-410
475.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110---316
487.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2007---------------6818454306
596.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2010---------------6112662249
741.Radka CoufalováAC Moravská Slavia199-----------------199
791.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180-----------------180
795.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990-------179
871.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70----------156
973.Barbora Alexová AC Moravská Slavia2004------------405723---120
981.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561------116
987.Kateřina Novotná AC Moravská Slavia2008------------7934----113
1016.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68---108
1121.Petr JeřábekAC Moravská Slavia1993--------------92---92
1220.Zdeněk VrágaAC Moravská Slavia1958-------------84----84
1263.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81----------------81
1301.Petr HorákovskýAC Moravská Slavia1952--------77---------77
1359.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73-------73
1405.Veronika VolaváAC Moravská Slavia1990-----70------------70
1603.Martin HubelAC Moravská Slavia2003----------3524------59
1649.Kateřina KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia2008-----------------5757
1691.Jaromír Morávek AC Moravská Slavia2003------------2528----53
1722.Tereza Všianská AC Moravská Slavia2003-------------2426---50
1840.Kateřina KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia2008--------------40---40
1854.Jan BlatnýAC Moravská Slavia1999---------16-21------37
1908.Miroslav MarekAC Moravská Slavia2002----------31-------31
1958.Hana Špalková AC Moravská Slavia2004------------28-----28
2017.Kateřina Benešová AC Moravská Slavia2000------------25-----25
2062.Kryštof ŠmídekAC Moravská Slavia2003---------24--------24
2094.Matyáš GalvasAC Moravská Slavia2004-----------23------23
2117.Ondřej ChudáčekAC Moravská Slavia1999----------22-------22
2212.Barbora ProchováAC Moravská Slavia2001-----------19------19
2372.Martina NovákováAC Moravská Slávia2008--------------1---1
48.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194147×-----3813077218825022919414135475673277293467
1606.Eva PluháčkováAC Senetářov1987-------------59----59
1852.Zdeněk PluháčekAC Senetářov1985-------------38----38
279.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245-634
45.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197325×--------110320-4975042971915379002823638
285.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993-----------270349-----619
1140.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90----------90
374.Nikola Bradáčová ACT Lerak Blansko2007--------------47-162238447
648.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004--------------29-100100229
693.Aneta BradáčováACT Lerak Blansko2010-----------------213213
782.Tadeáš ZouharACT Lerak Blansko2005-----------------182182
915.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007----------------7069139
1491.Štěpán StloukalACT leraK Blansko2000----------3135------66
1492.Richard StloukalACT leraK Blansko2002----------2640------66
2024.Martin KolářACT leraK Blansko2003-----------25------25
2088.Jana TesařováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------23------23
2223.Michaela MartínkováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------18------18
2242.Lucie KučerováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------17------17
2267.Gabriela KuncováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------16------16
2291.Jiří DohnalíkACT leraK Blansko2000-----------14------14
2314.Jakub TesařACT leraK Blansko2003-----------12------12
253.Petr JuráčekACTAF Brno1981105--96278291------------770
747.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195----------195
567.Zdeněk SmutnýAHA Vyškov1957--89----86----84-----259
773.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89---184
1023.Tereza HavlíčkováAHA Vyškov2004--------------35--70105
1107.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162----93
1182.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87----------87
1837.Kryštof VinteraAHA Vyškov2005-------------40----40
1940.Markéta MazlováAHA Vyškov1976--------------28---28
1990.Tereza MazlováAHA Vyškov2002--------------26---26
2187.Barbora ŠtěpančíkováAHA Vyškov2002--------20---------20
572.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998-----------------259259
1139.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90----90
24.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198939×--------88467562937297026041670--4915
212.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977--------------94282572-948
384.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140------435
952.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská2004---------------6068-128
54.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198320×-------------5836631391-5423179
317.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994----------------544-544
502.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957------------59----231290
704.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005--------------110100--210
821.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172---172
1020.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice2007--------------3967--106
1374.Silvie DivišováAK Drnovice1975-------------72----72
2257.Anežka Halasová AK Drnovice2011--------------17---17
2327.Kateřina MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--------------10---10
2352.Daniela MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--------------4---4
1161.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89----89
102.Tomáš VotýpkaAK Kuřim199853×--266322106172227216229201181429125----1997
128.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--250-1590
129.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309------1559
142.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200921×-------------48783295444101409
163.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135----1241
173.Šimon Kafka AK Kuřim200422×--------47--235810779617601301193
181.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim200325×---------25-8818191162300290-1137
217.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200212×-----------19212575164152463919
255.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290-762
324.Sofinka ZwettlerováAK Kuřim2010---------------72214242528
325.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim2007--------------25152137209523
343.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205209497
402.Anna ChaloupkováAK Kuřim2009---------------141134134409
405.Petra PikulováAK Kuřim199915×------265516152105---4---403
412.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999-----19-40494035------211394
415.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067-201391
466.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim200512×------74314-2154214015-6152328
482.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim2001-----------9115128----310
517.Jonáš KonečnýAK Kuřim200313×-----2485436212452191824---280
519.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim2008---------------6714865280
591.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009----------------127124251
617.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim2008---------------90150-240
627.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim2012---------------5256128236
666.Dan Pohanka AK Kuřim2012-------------13---210223
709.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209-209
719.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009--------------35-8290207
728.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------14--12466204
789.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-------------4177-62-180
797.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim199910×-----165723----14437---178
804.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831------176
805.Jiří Helán AK Kuřim2009--------------216590-176
825.Zuzana PazourkováAK Kuřim2003---------25268040-----171
826.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979--------170
869.Martina KonečnáAK Kuřim2002---------21456723-----156
870.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004------------59---53-156
874.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim2002------24----23-262656--155
895.Michaela Skoumalová AK Kuřim2003------------91-----147
899.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011----------------146-146
923.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim2006-------------203582--137
940.Monika Skoumalová AK Kuřim2000------------6228----132
945.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------13--118-131
948.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075--------130
955.Olga Boleslavová AK Kuřim2008-------------352369--127
982.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim2008--------------2690--116
985.Kristýna Podlucká AK Kuřim2005------------385125---114
991.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-------------2136-55-112
992.Václav HelánAK Kuřim2012---------------5358-111
1009.Michaela VintrováAK Kuřim2002---------4843-18-----109
1057.Adam Packo AK Kuřim2003-----------25243119---99
1062.Markéta Nečasová AK Kuřim2004-----------26252126---98
1066.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006------------40---58-98
1124.Tereza BělušováAK Kuřim1999-------28201924-------91
1135.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135--------90
1368.Pavlína NečasováAK Kuřim2007------------202131---72
1408.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim2003---------------70--70
1410.Jonáš JedličkaAK Kuřim2007-----------------7070
1441.Tomáš SaskoAK Kuřim2008---------------69--69
1444.Vendelín VítekAK Kuřim2009-----------------6969
1467.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010----------------68-68
1505.Matěj PokornýAK Kuřim2009----------------66-66
1515.Petra DrimlováAK Kuřim2004----------------65-65
1519.Štěpán ProksAK Kuřim2007-----------------6565
1573.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim2002---------------62--62
1631.Anna AmbrožováAK Kuřim2006-----------------5858
1635.František SvobodaAK Kuřim2010---------------58--58
1639.Adéla BělušováAK Kuřim2002--------172020-------57
1647.Šárka KráčmanováAK Kuřim2004---------------57--57
1654.Jenda ŠkrobAK Kuřim2004-----------36-20----56
1682.Eva FojtíkováAK Kuřim2002------------54-----54
1706.Marek VačkářAK Kuřim2006-----------------5252
1716.Petra NovotnáAK Kuřim1998-----916--25--------50
1757.Ondřej TrešerAK Kuřim2011-----------------4848
1798.Jan VačkářAK Kuřim2008-----------------4343
1816.Karolína TrešerováAK Kuřim2006-----------------4141
1927.Michaela BlažkováAK Kuřim2002-----------919-----28
1949.Pavel RulíšekAK Kuřim1997--------28---------28
1980.Alena VyskupováAK Kuřim1997---------26--------26
2026.Aneta Podrazilová AK Kuřim2004------------25-----25
2057.Jakub ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2000----------24-------24
2065.Jakub Matula AK Kuřim2004------------24-----24
2097.Anna VackováAK Kuřim2005-----------23------23
2185.Michal MoravecAK Kuřim2001----------20-------20
2225.Zdeňka ParaskováAK Kuřim2000----------18-------18
2240.Eliška OlšovskáAK Kuřim1999--------17---------17
2250.Tomáš BurgetAK Kuřim2005-----------17------17
496.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231--296
578.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257--257
335.Tomáš ParnicaAK Most198010111010198-98------------508
101.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430-------2010
522.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134------278
950.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79------130
1960.Petr HoráčekAK Olymp Brno2005--------------28---28
58.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice196638×--------45182300433270182606105794293090
119.František KolínekAK Perná195616×----101989410598941921919226987--2581679
480.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64----311
512.Hana KolínkováAK Perná1974--------------53--233286
600.Jakub ŽákAK Perná2004-------------14---234248
711.Ladislav ŽákAK Perná1972-----------------209209
1224.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83-----------83
1346.Tomáš KolínekAK Perná1990------75-----------75
31.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197627×-------------253350139996311854150
34.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197526×-------------752391040131713103981
52.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196924×-------------175251107613294263257
73.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197916×105-89-----------41612135102412574
87.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov197414×----208----206------46013152189
90.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196813×--------------1447688044322148
130.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200430×------------61761184224694091555
136.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196814×-------------1661912274454351464
152.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-------------87182-1066-1335
168.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200726×------------4582844183212661216
172.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190--1200
185.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200617×-------------23261844524061091
211.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775--949
214.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201017×--------------31358312230931
260.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688--747
312.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200712×---------19--3845-25970119550
326.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov2010---------------138256128522
444.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995--------22131-----203--356
464.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745---329
545.Tereza SoučkováAK Tišnov1987--1516451-------------266
592.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251--------251
609.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009---------------112133-245
660.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225--225
663.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175--------224
712.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209--209
715.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982---------------208--208
722.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984---------------206--206
730.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204--204
736.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202--202
742.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199--199
748.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195--195
749.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180--194
778.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008------------151819-6764183
818.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81--------173
838.Petr SobotkaAK Tišnov1995----2835---3568-------166
878.Vojtěch DušekAK Tišnov2000----1620-265339--------154
907.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008-------------19-123--142
963.Jakub SovaAK Tišnov2007--------------63--62125
974.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31----119
988.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563--------113
1056.Lukáš KuchaříkAK Tišnov2012-----------------100100
1063.Martin KonečnýAK Tišnov1997--------234035-------98
1204.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25----------85
1205.Ruda CvrkalAK Tišnov2000----2025--40---------85
1236.Petr Pavlíček AK Tišnov2006------------2359----82
1255.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov2009----------------82-82
1394.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990------------------71
1403.Dušan PavelkaAK Tišnov1999------------3535----70
1437.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov2006---------------69--69
1447.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011----------------69-69
1488.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013----------------67-67
1495.Pavel Špaček AK Tišnov1974-------------66----66
1500.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004----------------66-66
1507.Martin KuchaříkAK Tišnov2013-----------------6666
1524.Adrian HorváthAK Tišnov2001-----------162622----64
1564.Vojtěch ZhořAK Tišnov2001-----------62------62
1596.Robin DoleželAK Tišnov1989----60-------------60
1641.Roman BudajAK Tišnov2006-----------2235-----57
1653.Sára Horváthová AK Tišnov2003-----------171920----56
1681.Petr Hála AK Tišnov1966-------------3321---54
1683.Hana BurešováAK Tišnov2002---------2628-------54
1694.Marcela Káčová AK Tišnov1974-------------53----53
1699.Petra LieberzeitováAK Tišnov1997----2428------------52
1742.Ondřej ČernýAK Tišnov2005----------1830------48
1747.Roman Hudai AK Tišnov2006------------2325----48
1760.Radka MaškováAK Tišnov2006------------47-----47
1767.Kristýna KolářováAK Tišnov2006---------------47--47
1775.Kateřina Modřická AK Tišnov2009---------------46--46
1788.Bára Nečasová AK Tišnov2007-------------2123---44
1829.Jaroslav PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----40-------------40
1842.Karolína MatouškováAK Tišnov1998----1821------------39
1847.Tereza DuškováAK Tišnov1993----2117------------38
1848.Barbora LahodováAK Tišnov1997----1919------------38
1855.Sabina TesaříkováAK Tišnov2005-----------2017-----37
1890.Pavla ZemanováAK Tišnov1994----1714------------31
1901.Tomáš PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----31-------------31
1905.Petr HavlátAK Tišnov2000----------31-------31
1919.Robin Štourač AK Tišnov2008--------------31---31
1959.Linda NěmcováAK Tišnov2005------------28-----28
1976.Jaroslav MatoušekAK Tišnov1994----26-------------26
1984.Milan HabánAK Tišnov1999-------------26----26
2016.Diana HorváthováAK Tišnov1999-------------25----25
2035.Helena ŠtouračováAK Tišnov2008--------------25---25
2045.Jiří OndriskaAK Tišnov-----24------------24
2081.Jakub ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----23-------------23
2089.Vojtěch MaloňAK Tišnov2001---------23--------23
2107.Jiří KutálekAK Tišnov-----22------------22
2115.Ondra ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----22-------------22
2118.Jakub BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------22--------22
2145.Jiří NavrátilAK Tišnov1997----21-------------21
2156.Lucie BabákováAK Tišnov2005-----------21------21
2172.Aleš DrlíkAK Tišnov1972--------------20---20
2182.Martin BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------20--------20
2183.Richard CvrkalAK Tišnov2000--------20---------20
2202.Lucie HarisováAK Tišnov-----19------------19
2209.Kateřina FlamichováAK Tišnov2000--------19---------19
2246.Sandra Jarolímová AK Tišnov2003-------------17----17
2247.Vladimír Kočvara AK Tišnov2003------------17-----17
2280.Jakub OndriskaAK Tišnov-----15------------15
2282.Milan HabanAK Tišnov2000-----------15------15
2290.Michal MachAK Tišnov1999---------14--------14
2293.Libuše ČernáAK Tišnov2008-----------14------14
2301.Michal BauerAK Tišnov1999---------13--------13
2338.Lenka DrlíkováAK Tišnov1979--------------8---8
2341.Nikol HálováAK Tišnov2002-------------8----8
2348.David Talanda AK Tišnov2006------------7-----7
450.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266--352
588.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253--253
543.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267-267
1764.Bronislav FojtíkAmerican Flyers1980--------------47---47
1353.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74-----------74
266.Jana KalováAP Brno196614×-----2474963-195130--19----703
458.Veronika FloriánováAP Brno1973----70-6668-141--------345
799.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178--------178
1088.Radim FloriánAP Brno1970---------95--------95
1656.Eliška FloriánováAP Brno1999----28----28--------56
42.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno194552×33716541115319938628620620528345724410510212190--3741
1233.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83-------------83
41.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194935×----412350386128-27----11216105412353819
318.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93-----542
413.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347--394
233.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158----------869
737.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201-201
1034.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378------101
1620.Libor Suchý ml.ASK Blansko2003----------1741------58
198.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980------59-----13377128-4132171027
767.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186--186
1041.Vojtěch KalinaAtletika Jihlava1990------101-----------101
1305.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77---------------77
292.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282--602
401.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410-410
542.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267--267
1219.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84----------84
1566.Miloslav ČervAtletika Polička1950------------62-----62
1830.Jan MužíkAtletika Polička1998------------40-----40
1559.Jan RémanAtletika Předklášteří2008-----------------6363
39.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196020×----------4664666760118514429463876
1025.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105-----------------105
986.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114----114
227.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu197210×--------------107--778885
831.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114----168
1267.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129----80
652.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228--228
1210.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85----------85
1111.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93-----------93
28.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195447×----1483342923213312132696752-16105210812134413
105.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno198220×----125124393-34777------6652181949
116.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177-------1824
180.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220----------1143
225.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992---------886
422.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074-----------379
437.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208--361
650.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147-----------228
1356.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73-------------73
944.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40---------131
1087.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-------31-64--------95
1298.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126-----------77
1873.Helena Německá BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------35------35
1903.Štěpán Chodil BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------31------31
1946.Tomáš MysařBATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-----28------------28
1982.Kamil Glier BATT Nové Město na Moravě1998-----------26------26
2020.Václav Hubáček BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------25------25
2146.Lucie Chodilová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1997-----------21------21
57.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport197912×----------------181813163134
473.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247--320
1049.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007----------------100-100
113.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195917×8788-8963848688938787857161662432452471870
23.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195434×------------1992003331576155611254989
1819.Tomáš Koudelka BěhejBrno.com1970--------------40---40
1975.Zdenka KoudelkováBehejBrno.com1974--------------26---26
1884.Kristýna Všianská Běleč2000--------------34---34
354.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481-----------481
647.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229-----------229
69.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko196412×----------------114016212761
223.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233220896
806.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83-----176
94.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199411×--------------2797815245242108
238.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-515838
350.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290-487
1004.Radek ŠíblBikezone Brno1980--------110---------110
1253.David KučeraBílovice n. Svit.2006-----------------8282
631.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987---------------236--236
1584.Petr NešpůrekBitýška1988------------61-----61
1967.Radmila JeníčkováBitýška1956--------------27---27
38.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110--3911
98.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197013×-------------848811702204702032
186.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897--1084
220.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258256911
472.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156---------321
701.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211--211
724.Iva ŠebkováBlansko1974-----------------205205
725.Václav MusilBlansko1982----------------205-205
738.Jan JelínekBlansko1992-----------------201201
763.Richard Němec Blansko1969-------------188----188
811.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997---------------176--176
851.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043---163
880.Věra BoudníkováBlansko1975-----------52100-----152
1026.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105----------------105
1357.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73--------------73
1541.Eliška Zamazalová Blansko2009---------15--2622----63
1612.Hynek SkotákBlansko1977-----------59------59
1655.Ivan ŠkrabalBlansko1938---56--------------56
1680.Samuel MariakBlansko2009---------------55--55
1714.Petr HarestaBlansko1986-------------51----51
1732.Oksana MariakováBlansko2006---------------50--50
1789.Žaneta ŠirokáBlansko1979------------------44
1876.Tomáš MüllerBlansko2001-------------35----35
1909.Lukáš KučeraBlansko2002-------------31----31
2216.Monika KučerováBlansko2005-------------19----19
2313.Štěpán ZajícBlansko2002------------12-----12
2340.Lucie ZajícováBlansko2000------------8-----8
1348.Lucie PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996------5024----------74
1420.Jana PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997------4920----------69
1935.Martin ŠtěpánekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------28-----------28
2105.Max BeránekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------22-----------22
2236.Jana MatuškováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------17-----------17
2307.Jan MatuškaBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------12-----------12
158.Petr KriegBMT Brno194920×---1572631381971435911593-107-----1272
1600.Daniel BartekBohdalice2012----------------60-60
165.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov1979-----------------12261226
664.Dušan HenekBoskovice1972-----------------224224
679.Marie KepákováBoskovice1980-----------------217217
689.Dominik HenekBoskovice1998-----------------215215
1671.Rudolf KalašBoskovice1971--------------55---55
1433.Zuzana OndrášikováBratislava1988---------69--------69
169.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365849-1214
875.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155-------155
193.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---251497-1072
1727.Vlaďka AdamováBřezina1972---------50--------50
1773.Petr BoudnýBřezina1970----------46-------46
1807.Lucie BoudnáBřezina1977----------42-------42
7.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197052×----------4965905975595741820130915267471
12.Jiří Huťka Brno199129×-------------816261869190119086385
19.Lukáš SlámaBrno198427×--------7073779086169921571186115965685
30.Barbora SlámováBrno198119×---------------1273153313494155
50.Magda Janková Brno198026×---------621072172831392939761306-3383
85.Blanka FabrikováBrno196017×-------------551213779712382239
104.Lucie NovotnáBrno197531×---------478403414384292----1971
141.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156---1428
161.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262--1262
191.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740--1073
196.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132---1052
203.Ivan UrbánekBrno198411×-------------416299263--978
209.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456--961
226.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267-886
229.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711--881
237.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-276856
246.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992--------------36227542-805
257.Petr KazdaBrno1970---------------762--762
280.Anna AdámkováBrno1979-----------------631631
296.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246--596
304.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221--------566
309.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---496558
313.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284-----550
316.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219-544
333.Tomáš OndráčekBrno1977101204-105-101------------511
334.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511-511
338.Roman ForalBrno1967----------------256245501
340.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245255500
356.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105-----------480
358.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284----474
359.David VránekBrno1978----------------472-472
366.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462-462
367.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225236461
379.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443--443
393.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978---------82---82-257--421
397.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201215416
406.Petr VejchodaBrno1977--838172164------------400
416.Zdenek VybíralBrno1995-----------------391391
420.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58-------381
424.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377----377
426.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35---373
428.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282-372
432.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156213369
438.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--262360
468.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572----------------327
485.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69-----307
495.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598---------296
497.Vladimír DiatkaBrno1967-----243----52-------295
504.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289----289
505.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146------------289
506.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147-289
530.Zuzana NehybováBrno1975-----------7014159----270
537.Zdeněk ZachariášBrno1958--767452-66-----------268
544.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267-267
551.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67-----------263
553.David KřížBrno1987---------------263--263
554.Igor ČuhelBrno1989-----------------263263
555.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178------------262
557.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262-262
559.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261--------261
560.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170--261
564.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260--260
579.David JánskýBrno1978-----------------256256
584.Svatopluk MinaříkBrno1988-----------------255255
586.Jan MartínekBrno2011--------------111037069253
587.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253-253
593.Jindřich SchickBrno1975-----------------251251
601.Jan BrzobohatýBrno1987-----------------248248
603.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225--247
613.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991----------------244-244
618.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201--240
620.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171---------------239
622.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238--238
630.Aleš RadvanBrno1981-----------------236236
646.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230--230
649.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983---------------229--229
658.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226-226
675.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65----218
677.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212--217
680.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981----------------217-217
681.Matěj KovačičBrno1990-----------------217217
691.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214-214
703.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211--211
705.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210--210
706.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56---------209
710.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209--209
716.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208--208
726.Markéta PálenskáBrno1986-----------------205205
732.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49----203
762.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296-------------188
764.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188--188
765.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187--187
775.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88-----184
776.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184--184
827.Tomáš JagelskýBrno1973----170-------------170
832.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855----------168
850.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960---------------164--164
853.Roman GrycBrno1967-91---72------------163
873.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977-----156
877.Petr HartmannBrno1959----------------155-155
894.Renata Prokešová Brno1974-------------10641---147
901.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71-----145
903.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143--------143
914.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139---------139
916.Petr KrejčiříkBrno1955---71--56--11--------138
921.Eva MartínkováBrno2013----------------7068138
927.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136--136
931.Regina MokráBrno1968---------------135--135
962.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126--------126
994.Zbyněk ChaloupkaBrno2004-----------261866----110
1022.František KrchákBrno1964------------105-----105
1028.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105--------105
1029.David VedralBrno1974-105----------------105
1037.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101-------------101
1050.Adam HorákBrno2007---------------100--100
1073.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98------------98
1081.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985------96-----------96
1083.Zbyněk PospíchalBrno1986--------------96---96
1091.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95--------95
1095.Ondřej NovotnýBrno2006------------94-----94
1102.Vladimír ml. PospíchalBrno1985-----------94------94
1108.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93----------93
1114.Michal PávekBrno1972---92--------------92
1117.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92-----92
1118.Radek MožnýBrno1985------92-----------92
1127.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744---91
1130.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91------91
1132.Vladimír SpíchalBrno1985----------91-------91
1169.Petr StehlíkBrno1989--------------88---88
1173.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979------------51-36---87
1179.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87-----87
1180.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87----87
1183.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87-----87
1187.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86---86
1193.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86----------------86
1209.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85---------------85
1221.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84------84
1247.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82-----------82
1274.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80---80
1284.Lukáš ProšekBrno1974---------79--------79
1294.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78-----------78
1297.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78-----78
1311.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76----------76
1313.Petr FajkusBrno1989------------76-----76
1343.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75-----75
1345.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75-------75
1354.Martin StaraBrno2005--------------73---73
1365.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73---73
1367.Martin ŠírBrno2008----------1615-1625---72
1381.Vítek SlámaBrno2006----------------72-72
1397.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71------71
1398.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71--------71
1401.Zdenko TichýBrno1982--------------71---71
1419.Marie HelánováBrno2013-----------------7070
1428.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69------69
1454.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68----------68
1455.Radek MatoušBrno1973-------68----------68
1456.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68-----68
1470.David BurianBrno2013----------------68-68
1473.Roman ČermákBrno1971----67-------------67
1474.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67----------------67
1475.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67-------67
1489.Štěpánka HelánováBrno2014-----------------6767
1494.Jan ŠkarabelaBrno1973------------66-----66
1510.Roman TřískaBrno1956--------65---------65
1516.Václav SlámaBrno2004----------------65-65
1534.Jakub PediačBrno1991------------64-----64
1544.Petr GlancBrno1954-----63------------63
1545.Jaromír KohoutekBrno1955------------63-----63
1551.Eva KudělkováBrno1984-----------63------63
1570.Martin JežBrno1973----------62-------62
1593.Šárka BuchtováBrno1975-----------60------60
1608.David NehybaBrno2008------------1940----59
1626.Petr SedlákBrno1977-----------58------58
1627.Petr MusilBrno1979-----58------------58
1640.Adam OdcházelBrno2001----------57-------57
1643.Kateřina DokoupilováBrno1978------------57-----57
1645.Radomír MacekBrno1984----------57-------57
1657.Marek NehybaBrno2004------------2828----56
1660.Alena HolickáBrno1966------56-----------56
1662.Marek HladnýBrno1972-------------56----56
1663.Lucie HruškováBrno1973---------56--------56
1665.Jan KučeraBrno1990--------------56---56
1673.Petra AchtenBrno1975--------------55---55
1674.Jan PivecBrno1981--------------55---55
1675.Lucie KoudelkováBrno1985-----------55------55
1677.Vladimíra ŠnajdrováBrno1996---------55--------55
1687.Petr SvobodaBrno1968-------54----------54
1707.Lucie KrulováBrno2006---------------52--52
1723.František KrejčíBrno1943---------50--------50
1725.Antonín KošuličBrno1968----------50-------50
1738.Jiří MachalaBrno1985------------49-----49
1739.Vojtěch LapčíkBrno1994-----------49------49
1750.Jana SylůčkováBrno1971-----------48------48
1756.Ondřej FrybortBrno1994--------------48---48
1763.Robert JahodaBrno1974--------------47---47
1774.Soňa LysáBrno1980----------46-------46
1783.Lucie CoufalováBrno1986---------45--------45
1790.Zdeněk KalužaBrno1983------------44-----44
1791.Petra BauerováBrno1983------------44-----44
1797.Ondřej ŽenkaBrno1982------------43-----43
1808.Alena KonečnáBrno1983----42-------------42
1814.Barbora JurováBrno1981--------------41---41
1818.David VálekBrno2001-----81121----------40
1835.Jan JaníkBrno2002---------40--------40
1844.Lenka ČinčárováBrno1982------------39-----39
1846.Filip HromčíkBrno1991--------------39---39
1851.Vladimír PospíchalBrno1952-----------38------38
1859.Emilie PálenskáBrno2010-----------------3737
1861.Kateřina NovotnáBrno1986--------------36---36
1862.Linda PálenskáBrno2009-----------------3636
1887.Jana OcelováBrno1984--------------33---33
1888.Pavel ZelenýBrno1973---------32--------32
1899.Vlastimil HolerBrno1981---------31--------31
1906.Ondřej MálekBrno2001-------------31----31
1957.Josef RacekBrno2004--------------28---28
1968.Tomáš PlánkaBrno1983-------------27----27
2010.Martin BenešBrno1976--------------25---25
2013.Martina HolickáBrno1993------25-----------25
2078.Steve GeorgesBrno1973-------------23----23
2162.Kateřina NespěšnáBrno2009--------------21---21
2173.Kateřina PospíšilováBrno1974-------------20----20
2174.Barbora LukšíkováBrno1986--------------20---20
2205.Gustav GalíkBrno1990------------------19
2222.Dana SkřičkováBrno1967--------------18---18
2251.Markéta PůstováBrno2006----------17-------17
2260.Šárka GalíkováBrno1966-------------16----16
2261.Barbora JakubcováBrno1981-------------16----16
2298.Miroslav ZavřelBrno1951---------13--------13
2303.Iveta NěmcováBrno2000------13-----------13
2332.Ladislav VargaBrno1984-------------9----9
2334.Tereza NěmcováBrno2002------9-----------9
2339.Zdeněk ZáděraBrno1986--------------8---8
2346.Lenka EffenbergerováBrno1983--------------7---7
2347.Zdeněk PorubaBrno1989-------------7----7
2353.Matouš JahodaBrno2006--------------3---3
2356.Jan DzurekBrno1986--------------2---2
2368.Ondřej JahodaBrno2003--------------1---1
182.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282-2821120
235.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272--858
760.Ozleyen Muhammet FatihBrno - Řečkovice1993-----------------190190
1594.Miroslav VargaBrno - Řečkovice1982--------60---------60
61.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195918×-------------2378745190713303012
889.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377---------150
2158.Jakub SikoraBrno Líšeň2006-------------21----21
451.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169-----351
1702.Luboš SikoraBrno-Líšeň1977-------------52----52
269.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970--------------131360-195686
1754.Daniela FejtováBruslárna.cz1992-----------48------48
68.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš198511×---------------17662387732777
1314.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76-----76
678.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977-----------------217217
1208.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85---------85
1234.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83---------83
1282.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79---------79
250.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580----785
1007.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110---110
205.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201---976
616.Ondřej CacekCaca tým Tišnov200510×----------4585563123---240
1215.Klára CackováCaca Tým Tišnov2007-----------6420-----84
1543.Pavel KošťálČAFC Židenice1944-------63----------63
1184.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87------87
670.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61-----221
754.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168--191
876.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987----65-------90-----155
928.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961----6174------------135
1422.Miroslav JansaČebín69-----------------69
1741.Jakub MalášekČebín2001-----10--1523--------48
2286.Marína MaláškováČebín2007---------15--------15
56.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198917×--------------339100876410453156
77.Romana DrimlováČeská197412×----------------123812612499
83.Zdeněk DrimlČeská196710×----------------68515952280
541.Klára DrimlováČeská2011----------------64203267
577.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213-257
707.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554-------209
1393.Pavel StibalČeská1973-----------50--21---71
1477.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67---67
1751.Petr ZelenákChorvátský Grob1972-------------48----48
146.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200529×------------521421234593622481386
930.Zdeněk NavrátilChudčice2010-----------------135135
1276.Zdeněk HomoláčChudčice1986-----80------------80
1838.Veronika KleiblováČiba2006--------------40---40
267.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522---------692
348.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416-------488
381.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387-------439
1806.Vladimír KutilCK Komín Brno1963--------42---------42
1093.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95----95
540.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268--268
314.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790------549
533.Vilma PodmelováCyklo Lasl Brno1962-------67158----2717---269
289.Petr StloukalCyklosport Česká1974------67541----------608
389.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177---------427
607.Jakub BlažekCyklosport Chropyně1988-----------------246246
167.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292-----------1218
685.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215---215
164.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197412×---1622498217789------188--2901237
1625.Leona PlekancováDianetika Brno1977----58-------------58
1891.Viktor PlekanecDianetika Brno2004--------------31---31
11.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267--6737
1395.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71-------71
125.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------321358218-1608
228.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976--------------148256481-885
288.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459--613
1324.Vojtěch LachmanDolní Loučky2009-----------------7676
72.Michal Glier Doubravník198221×-------579311197408--199942762822702616
1617.Miroslav GlierDoubravník2012----------------59-59
224.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259264887
268.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001-------------3540100247270692
509.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team2002-------------40-17276-288
531.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270-270
692.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team2005---------------14370-213
842.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team2010---------------7690-166
926.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team2005---------------6472-136
1147.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008----------------90-90
1460.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002----------------68-68
1499.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004----------------66-66
1740.Gabriela NovotnáDrahanský Sport Team2009---------------49--49
494.Tomáš PohankaDrásov2009------------1019---267296
633.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236-236
655.Markéta Heisslerová Drásov1985-----------------227227
734.Katarzina SatlawaDrásov1983-----------------203203
1235.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83---------83
1329.Paulina SatlawaDrásov2013-----------------7676
1417.Vítek SatlawaDrásov2011-----------------7070
1561.Matúš BilanDrásov2014-----------------6363
839.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80----166
1116.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92---------92
552.Stanislav KahánekDýmka míru1981-----------------263263
657.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954--------5812741-------226
1006.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110----------110
1038.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101----------101
1092.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team Brno1980-------95----------95
1103.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94----------94
1300.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453------77
1567.Vladislav Fildán Ekol team Brno1955-----------62------62
2082.Martin Vilček Ekol team Brno1997--------23---------23
281.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006--------------40556--628
717.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208--208
1443.Jiří ZavřelElite sport Boskovice2009-----------------6969
1464.Adéla ZavřelováElite sport Boskovice2007-----------------6868
1849.Tereza CharvátováElite sport Boskovice2002--------------38---38
1966.Matyáš CharvátElite sport Boskovice2005--------------27---27
286.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584--615
518.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728--------280
529.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035------270
1153.Veronika ZamazalováEurostroj Blansko1997------23-3135--------89
503.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986-----------------290290
1898.Marek SikoraFC F#C#1971------------------31
1134.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91------91
756.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988----------------191-191
1858.František Krchafit-online.cz1964------------37-----37
9.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196277×-95664663638282634648428264617630414427694412342337381
1181.Radek MatuškaFitklub Rozstání1980-------87----------87
1572.Petr BurešFitklub Rozstání1982-------62----------62
619.Marek ChristFklidu1979-----------------240240
1341.Pavel CzernýfKlidu1981----------75-------75
594.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251-251
669.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989----------------222-222
702.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986----------------211-211
1156.Petr OrlichFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí1961-------------89----89
1793.Timmy KrehulFotbalová školička2010-----------------4444
1266.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81---81
1288.Yoan Le FerecFrance1992--------------79---79
1646.Thomas LottonFrance1994--------------57---57
1008.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110-------110
1226.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83-------83
1170.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88---88
1826.Pavel VališHalačovce1978--------------40---40
64.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna195534×-7885717047855648285-251175---390216-2937
1498.Martin KučeraHavířov1987--------------66---66
1871.Vojtěch MervartHavířov1998-----35------------35
757.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190---190
1295.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78----------------78
906.Tomáš Konečný HC Kometa2001-------23---31313126---142
1245.Přemysl NovotnýHell 6661976-------82----------82
1352.Zdeněk MišunHell 6661974-------74----------74
298.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130---589
968.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45----124
2050.Jana KlineckáHlinsko1981-------------24----24
2360.Veronika FormankováHlinsko1976-------------1----1
290.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768-------605
1539.Šárka PolákováHO Lemra1973-----------41-22----63
777.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184-184
714.Martin KreidlHolasice1975-----------------208208
2163.Patrik FranzlHolasice2010--------------21---21
814.David KraváčekHořice1971------174-----------174
35.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197233×94316294185175---28737927728290176855375342603971
55.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196234×---80225--3063818123211968134356486362123157
121.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231--1667
148.Zdeněk PolákHorizont Blansko196914×------579403394---------1376
969.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko2004-----------17-212460--122
1110.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93-------93
817.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984----------------173
1281.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79---79
2237.Petr ŠmídHrušky1980--------------17---17
1885.Václav VávraHrušovany1971-------------34----34
2171.Anna VávrováHrušovany1972-------------20----20
189.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967--------------284268-5251077
1623.Antonín SmolíkHrušovany u Brna1963-------------58----58
1710.Monika HýblováHrušovany u Brna1999--------------51---51
774.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92---184
143.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128---------1397
1185.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87------87
929.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164------------135
1396.Radek Kopčanind.1965-----71------------71
1549.Sebastian Kovačičind.1975-----63------------63
259.Václav StrnadInkosport1983------------98101--552-751
1613.Eva BukovjanováInkosport1986-------------59----59
1552.Lenka UngerováInportline TT Lipník1989-------63----------63
673.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110-------220
33.Petr PatočkaIvančice196343×-98605494680480373479286175145-231-----4046
761.Zdeněk KratochvílIvančice19599693----------------189
1344.Roman PatočkaIvančice1987-----75------------75
667.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223--223
391.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353--422
972.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122--122
672.Tereza Hledíková1995-----------------221221
1400.Tomáš StehlíkJablonec nad Nisou1976--------71---------71
328.Marta KlobáskováJAC Brno2003-----------------442518
14.Zbyněk BednářJamné197346×--------24152860925772318412123617387396150
1947.Kristýna BednářováJamné1996----------28-------28
144.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388---1397
2358.Dana DočkalováJavorníky1965-------------1----1
1424.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69-----69
147.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209--1381
1090.Radek TicháčekJičín1978-----------95------95
1869.Petra KoumalováJinačovice1982-------------35----35
1920.Barbora BlatnáJinačovice2006---------14-16------30
583.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229--255
1273.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80-----------80
297.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252-262594
1211.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85-----85
2092.Mojmír PeškaKanice2003--------------23---23
1197.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86---------------86
1137.Radim ŠtampachKarviná1981----------90-------90
1384.Jakub RozkošnýKB Blansko2009-----------------7272
1089.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95------95
1659.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT Adamov1946--------56---------56
1113.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92--------92
516.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282-282
1376.Radka PrívarováKKM Čadca1979-------------72----72
18.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů195364×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-4664075904
548.Jan ShánělKOB Choceň1994-----------------266266
766.Tomáš ŠlajsKOB Choceň1983-------186----------186
462.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251-335
264.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203---708
520.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992---------8990-101-----280
569.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966------------64--195--259
759.Štěpán HrobařKOB Moira Brno1991------------190-----190
1099.Petr PřikrylKOB Moira Brno1967----------94-------94
1987.Kryštof FučíkKOB Moira Brno2001-------------26----26
465.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56-----329
341.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243-498
1824.Miroslav BřezaKohoutovice1959--------------40---40
352.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997---------53----16--417486
1195.Radim KheilKometa Brno1973------------86-----86
135.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218--1491
635.Vladimír CvrkalKontest Tišnov195289-7967--------------235
1713.Barbora VenulováKopník Brno1977----------51-------51
2229.Pavlína VenulováKopník Brno2005----------18-------18
2248.Jiří VenulaKopník Brno2003----------17-------17
2271.Matěj VenulaKopník Brno2007----------16-------16
1243.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82-------------82
1530.Marek RinkaKravaře1976-------------64----64
753.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973---------192
157.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------1812642705641279
905.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143--143
585.Jakub HájekKroměříž1970-----------------254254
2137.Zuzana SvobodováKroměříž2008--------------22---22
2234.Romana SvobodováKroměříž2010--------------18---18
108.Marek VobornýKřoví1989------------89--52510412601915
684.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000----------------216-216
1692.Radvan MidášKřup Brno1967-------------53----53
1992.Markéta MidášováKřup Brno2004-------------26----26
2125.Anna MidášováKřup Brno2003-------------22----22
2197.Vítek MidášKřup Brno2008-------------20----20
2203.Daniela MidášováKřup Brno1977------------------19
1373.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72----72
1695.Šárka KizákováKupařovice1987---------53--------53
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim1961100×-36954645653264363764065765152561142235933314851280124711393
5.Petr NovotnýKuřim196578×51852050648948450940542041439035323285139439087007147829
8.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195572×7673716632112313241940542625401156652221496151914677463
10.Libor KonečnýKuřim197146×----------3265846085375551872133110716884
16.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196652×5892933736541855715639819528036491----51312936062
17.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639--5985
20.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198032×-------------4333161465153217925538
22.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519--5121
25.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197529×------------702974281197148312394714
27.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195840×594508460550636--531---------11374416
49.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198215×---------------707146512583430
66.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198224×------------5315610614408651952869
78.Romana MachotováKuřim196925×------------8019516110073926612496
80.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110----2410
84.Martin SmíšekKuřim199210×--------195110-------19492254
88.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim197116×-----------52-35686074219982181
96.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226--2058
132.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196513×------------6324088685-4451521
138.Ronald BartákKuřim196518×------30483433302-16881-86---1457
145.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim200010×-----------47-11361-9272451393
155.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978----------------22810991327
195.Renata SmíškováKuřim2000-----------------10601060
218.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200717×-------------3142238426179916
222.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178-------------898
230.Simona NečasováKuřim196918×-----------34419412511206--880
232.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345-------------871
240.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------270550820
254.Zdeněk HurtKuřim197611×-85--315----7919975-12----765
256.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-------------87--459216762
262.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487-714
272.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226-661
273.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974----------------220431651
295.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161-------------597
300.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-214578
301.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423-----------575
360.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199---471
362.Radim LánaKuřim1981---------------235-232467
371.Tomáš ProkopKuřim1969------371----80------451
373.Petr KloboukKuřim1964---------------213235-448
377.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim2009-------------312510076212444
386.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------212222434
390.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim200111×-----20262628353535404040100--425
408.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207-399
409.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199412×---1768926106-----------397
410.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547-----395
414.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117-----------392
429.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60-----371
431.Václav ŠindýlekKuřim195675-155-72--67----------369
442.Zdeněk VáclavekKuřim1973----138-8175--63-------357
471.Samuel JanoušekKuřim1991--164136-23------------323
474.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009--------------21162134-317
490.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977----210--------91----301
500.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81---------293
501.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193----------291
510.Adam PetrůKuřim2002--------------19--269288
513.Martin JaníčekKuřim2008--------------4072172-284
525.Tomáš BajtekKuřim199510×-----31107134----------272
526.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim2014----------------72200272
549.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035------------265
606.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175----------------246
608.David ŠevčíkKuřim1991-----------------246246
610.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64-------245
628.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165-----------236
629.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156-----236
638.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193--233
644.Jan ŠanderaKuřim2011--------------967154-230
653.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010-------------1617696956227
659.Ondřej SukačKuřim2003-----18-286125-6231-----225
661.Veronika MaršálkováKuřim1997-----------------225225
668.Tereza SukačováKuřim2000-----35-285431-4826-----222
688.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215--215
695.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165--212
713.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147-------208
723.Matěj TajovskýKuřim2004--------19------60-126205
746.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197-197
772.Vendula VrbováKuřim1979-----67-117----------184
790.Renata BřezinováKuřim1975----------61119------180
800.Veronika EffenbergerováKuřim1984-----------------178178
802.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim2010-------------18156876-177
819.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540-------172
822.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87------------172
830.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007------------336317-55-168
833.Zuzana HýskováKuřim1994---114-2825-----------167
835.Robin JaníčekKuřim2010--------------138272-167
847.Petr VitulaKuřim1986----89----76--------165
857.Šimon JelínekKuřim2004---------354853-25----161
858.Vít ProcházkaKuřim1989-----161------------161
863.Simona KučerováKuřim2006--------------2268-68158
864.Alexandr HavlíkKuřim2003-----17232523--4722-----157
879.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73------------153
882.Zuzana JurišováKuřim1982----------7676------152
884.Michaela RothováKuřim2010---------------7082-152
888.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179----------------150
891.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71---149
902.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145-145
910.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575----------------140
922.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69--137
925.Vladimír ProseckýKuřim19637264----------------136
932.Erik Sattler Kuřim2005-----------192217-76--134
933.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163--------------134
956.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127-------------127
957.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015----------------6661127
958.Ondřej PeřinaKuřim2001-----39502413---------126
959.Radim StudenýKuřim1995-----9828-----------126
964.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-------------25--100-125
970.Gabriela Hedbávná Kuřim2006--------18--4040-24---122
976.Jana Hedbávná Kuřim2003--------35--352424----118
979.Daniel SattlerKuřim2007------------2411-82--117
984.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011----------------5759116
995.Alex FilkaKuřim2009------------121715--66110
998.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim2009-------------211970--110
1010.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554--------109
1012.Matěj PleskačKuřim2002------14-3531-28------108
1019.František Vlček Kuřim2004--------4040--26-----106
1032.Ondřej Steinhauser Kuřim2006-----------35261823---102
1055.Ema LiškováKuřim2012-----------------100100
1058.Vladimíra MartinákováKuřim1996-----402831----------99
1060.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336----99
1075.Jakub TomíčekKuřim2003--------21--3128-17---97
1076.Michaela MartinákováKuřim2000-----403126----------97
1105.Tomáš PinkKuřim2003---------22-4625-----93
1106.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35------93
1112.Marek KnotekKuřim92-----------------92
1125.Zuzana VintrováKuřim2005---------4720-24-----91
1128.Michal PlšekKuřim91-----------------91
1131.Radek JízdnýKuřim1978-91----------------91
1148.Sabina ToužinováKuřim2009---------------90--90
1155.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89-----------------89
1162.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88-----------------88
1171.Lucie LaštůvkováKuřim2006--------3552--------87
1175.Richard SuchýKuřim87-----------------87
1176.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87-----------------87
1188.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525---------86
1190.Martin PlšekKuřim86-----------------86
1191.Patrik KnotekKuřim86-----------------86
1200.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85---------85
1201.Sabri Al-DuryKuřim2004-----19-231231--------85
1202.Ondřej Pazourek Kuřim2005---------22-1449-----85
1203.Václav ZedníkKuřim1993-----2228-----------85
1218.Pavel KašparecKuřim84-----------------84
1228.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83--------------83
1237.Kristýna Němcová Kuřim2007-----------31-2526---82
1238.A. KořínekKuřim82-----------------82
1248.Tomáš NovákKuřim1988--------------82---82
1259.Zdenka KlimešováKuřim1963----------34--461---81
1260.Tomáš Masaryk Kuřim2002-----------25-2828---81
1261.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81-----------------81
1264.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81----------------81
1271.P. BémKuřim80-----------------80
1279.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79-----------------79
1289.Jan JaskulkaKuřim2002------21-1520----22---78
1291.Petr StrakošKuřim2012--------------15-63-78
1299.David ProcházkaKuřim2007------------312224---77
1307.Zbyněk VlkKuřim-----26-19--31-------76
1308.Petr HověžákKuřim2010--------------769--76
1309.Vít HověžákKuřim2012--------------670--76
1310.Michal KorkešKuřim76-----------------76
1322.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008----------------76-76
1335.Ondřej TomanKuřim75-----------------75
1337.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75-----75
1338.Roman HumlíčekKuřim1966--75---------------75
1351.Vlastimil VlčekKuřim1960--74---------------74
1371.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72--------------72
1372.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72------72
1380.Tomáš SlukaKuřim2006-----------------7272
1382.Nella HortováKuřim2007---------------72--72
1386.David KučeraKuřim2010---------------72--72
1387.Simona KrňávkováKuřim2010-----------------7272
1388.Natálie SajašováKuřim2010---------------72--72
1391.Jan JelínekKuřim2012-----------------7272
1392.Karolína Sarah Baxová Kuřim2006--------2421--26-----71
1402.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71-----71
1404.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70---------------70
1406.Šochruch ŠnyrchKuřim1993--------70---------70
1407.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim2003---------------70--70
1409.Jakub SuchýKuřim2006-----------------7070
1415.Vítek LánaKuřim2010-----------------7070
1429.Petr VolákKuřim1986------------69-----69
1440.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008----------------69-69
1448.Zuzana BuchtováKuřim2012----------------69-69
1450.Mia Sofie MaláškováKuřim2013-----------------6969
1487.Vojtěch VovesnýKuřim2011-----------------6767
1493.M. SvobodaKuřim66-----------------66
1497.Miroslav BohdálekKuřim1979---66--------------66
1523.Dan LánaKuřim2013-----------------6565
1525.Sami Al-DuryKuřim2001-----21-20--23-------64
1540.Markéta Drápalová Kuřim2002---------28--21-14---63
1562.Zdeněk KuldanKuřim1996-----18-2123---------62
1574.Adéla ŠanderováKuřim2007---------------62--62
1578.Jiří KučeraKuřim2014-----------------6262
1590.Michal KonečnýKuřim2013---------------61--61
1591.Patrik Zvonek Kuřim2005---------26-925-----60
1592.Pavel HledíkKuřim1969--------------60---60
1595.Miroslava JuračkováKuřim1985------------------60
1602.Jan PeřinaKuřim2016-----------------6060
1604.Michal BuzášKuřim2008------------17-23---59
1611.Pavel HálaKuřim1971----------59-------59
1619.Karolína JuračkováKuřim2016-----------------5959
1629.Andrea SlaninováKuřim1982----------58-------58
1638.Jan ProkopKuřim1998------57-----------57
1651.Tereza JuračkováKuřim2014-----------------5757
1652.Soňa PeškováKuřim1996-----3422-----------56
1658.Martin Jakubec Kuřim2006-----------3125-----56
1664.Karel KollarčíkKuřim1974-----------56------56
1668.Lukáš KonečnýKuřim2005------------241417---55
1669.Barbora Podlucká Kuřim2008-------------3124---55
1684.Klára SvobodováKuřim2006-----------19--35---54
1689.Tobias OlszynaKuřim2010----------------54-54
1700.Aneta Jakubcová Kuřim2003-----24------28-----52
1720.Adam JanoušekKuřim1996---25-25------------50
1726.Roman Šimon HilscherKuřim1971-----------50------50
1744.Tomáš BartákKuřim2002-------3117---------48
1745.Lucie Montágová Kuřim2002--------26---22-----48
1746.Veronika KrejčíKuřim2003------------2523----48
1759.Veronika Střížová Kuřim2004---------25----22---47
1768.Lukáš Vyleťal Kuřim2005-----------11-1916---46
1770.Tereza PleskačováKuřim1997------25-21---------46
1771.Štefan Kotlár Kuřim2001-----------2224-----46
1772.Jakub ToužínKuřim2006-------------2620---46
1776.Zbyněk VedralKuřim1995-----23-22----------45
1787.Šimon VašíčekKuřim2001-----23-21----------44
1796.Jana NěmečkováKuřim1976--------------43---43
1801.Tomáš Pokorný Kuřim2001-----------1923-----42
1804.Klára Pinková Kuřim2007---------18--24-----42
1812.Alžběta ProkopováKuřim2000-----------41------41
1815.Tereza PalačkováKuřim1988--------------41---41
1817.Eva PřichystalováKuřim2001-----71023----------40
1827.Lucie PeřinováKuřim1990--40---------------40
1856.Johana BělušováKuřim2005---------1819-------37
1857.Daniela KrejčíKuřim2007------------1819----37
1860.Veronika VičarováKuřim2010-------------1719---36
1892.Ondřej Hirš Kuřim2005-----------1318-----31
1907.Jakub NovákKuřim2001--------------31---31
1918.Karolína SvobodováKuřim2008--------------31---31
1921.Adam DorazilKuřim2007------------15-15---30
1924.David VeselýKuřim2009------------13-16---29
1928.Dominik VeselýKuřim2006------------14-14---28
1934.Kristián HrnčířKuřim-----28------------28
1943.Pavel BaranKuřim1992-----28------------28
1945.David KlíčníkKuřim1994-------28----------28
1950.Monika SüsserováKuřim1997-----28------------28
1963.Tomáš Havel Kuřim2008--------------28---28
1973.Mikuláš ParaskaKuřim----------26-------26
1978.Tereza PoláškováKuřim1996-------26----------26
1991.Viktor ČaloudKuřim2003------------26-----26
1997.Klára HrazděrováKuřim2008--------------26---26
2009.Ivana HuvarováKuřim1960-------------25----25
2014.Jan NečasKuřim1994----25-------------25
2030.Milan NovákKuřim2005---------25--------25
2031.Sára BartončíkováKuřim2006------------25-----25
2032.Klára KučerkováKuřim2006--------------25---25
2039.Pavel Hála ml.Kuřim----------24-------24
2051.Tomáš VyplašilKuřim1994-------24----------24
2059.Kryštof NováčekKuřim2001-------------24----24
2064.Tereza KovaříkováKuřim2004--------------24---24
2071.Michal ProkešKuřim2008--------------24---24
2085.Míša KřížováKuřim1999-----23------------23
2095.Kateřina PerníkováKuřim2004--------------23---23
2100.Vendula VintrováKuřim2007------------23-----23
2113.Dalibor HladkýKuřim-----22------------22
2128.Liliana PavlíčkováKuřim2004------------22-----22
2129.Václav JustKuřim2004--------------22---22
2133.Sabina KolářováKuřim2007------------22-----22
2136.Vojtěch ZdráhalKuřim2008--------------22---22
2139.Hana NěmcováKuřim2010--------------22---22
2144.Kristýna ZábojníkováKuřim1996-------21----------21
2148.Sandra SüsserováKuřim1999-----21------------21
2149.Terezie NováčkováKuřim1999-------------21----21
2153.Patrik MecKuřim2003------------21-----21
2155.Tomáš MunzarKuřim2004------------21-----21
2159.Klára RadkovskáKuřim2007--------------21---21
2160.Ondřej ZdráhalKuřim2007------------21-----21
2165.Sebastian JaskulkaKuřim---------20--------20
2177.Mikuláš ZedníkKuřim1994--------20---------20
2186.Maria BulgurovskáKuřim2001-------------20----20
2188.Veronika ImrichováKuřim2003------------20-----20
2191.Richard ČaloudKuřim2007------------20-----20
2192.Oliver KuldanKuřim2007--------------20---20
2207.Laura MôcováKuřim1996---------19--------19
2211.Marek ŠudákKuřim2000--------19---------19
2217.Klára KubováKuřim2007------------19-----19
2221.Veronika VedralováKuřim-----18------------18
2230.Vojtěch FrankKuřim2006------------18-----18
2232.Ondřej HronekKuřim2007--------------18---18
2239.Vlastimil ŠafaříkKuřim1998-----17------------17
2243.Alena ZedníkováKuřim2001--------17---------17
2244.Monika ObůrkováKuřim2003------------17-----17
2252.Tereza HáskováKuřim2007--------17---------17
2253.Dominika MecováKuřim2007------------17-----17
2256.Martin HronekKuřim2009--------------17---17
2263.Radek ProcházkaKuřim1995-----16------------16
2268.Libuše MarkováKuřim2002------------16-----16
2272.Kryštof KovaříkKuřim2007--------------16---16
2273.Václav FrankKuřim2008------------16-----16
2275.Kateřina HorováKuřim2009------------16-----16
2284.Kristýna ČermákováKuřim2002------------15-----15
2285.Marek BočekKuřim2005--------------15---15
2294.Eva VlčkováKuřim2010------------14-----14
2312.Pavel ProkopKuřim2002-----------12------12
2321.Hana VyvlečkováKuřim2002--------------11---11
2322.Jan HásekKuřim2005--------11---------11
2323.Michael BadinKuřim2007------------11-----11
2333.Alexandra HavlováKuřim2002--------------9---9
2336.Tomáš VlčekKuřim2010------------9-----9
2343.Vítek RadkovskýKuřim2012--------------8---8
1597.Veronika JebáčkováLažánky1992--------------60---60
261.Vladimír ZávodníkLažany1979--2678828489------------728
2101.Jan KollárLažany2007------------23-----23
1240.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82-------------82
455.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259--349
29.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197524×----107149-75203------684133316854236
79.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197815×-------------1491624889367272462
111.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972----------------10518351886
210.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196311×-----------17512010378475--951
283.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice200412×-----------33453368442--621
368.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007--------------93364--457
623.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237--237
682.Vendula KratochvílováLelekovice200711×-----------1610335166-40216
1044.Raddy DivisLelekovice1968------------5545----100
1064.Ema DoležalováLelekovice2004--------------3167--98
1459.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice2001---------------68--68
1556.Adéla KalusováLelekovice2005---------------63--63
1615.Lucie KalusováLelekovice2008---------------59--59
1661.Lukáš KomárekLelekovice1971------------56-----56
1678.Tereza KalusováLelekovice2003---------------55--55
1755.Magdalena ŠeffrováLelekovice1993-----------48------48
1766.Kateřina PokornáLelekovice1992------------47-----47
1780.Roman VaclLelekovice1961-----------45------45
1782.Jan KlusoňLelekovice1979--------------45---45
2270.Adam KomárekLelekovice2006------------16-----16
2277.Nikola KarbanováLelekovice2011--------------16---16
2299.Jiří OšmeraLelekovice1974-------------13----13
2328.Vendula KomárkováLelekovice2003------------10-----10
721.Eva ČechováLetovice1975-----------------207207
865.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124------157
1481.Pavlína ŠediváLetovice2007-----------------6767
1529.Libor SuchýLetovice1973----------64-------64
192.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073--1073
598.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---212249
1262.Jaroslav ČechLiga 100 Praha1945--------81---------81
1737.Luboš DrhaLiga 100 Praha1944----49-------------49
277.Kateřina RybováLipůvka2009----------------278358636
398.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984-----------------416416
665.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983---------------224--224
769.Filip RybaLipůvka2011-----------------185185
1399.Rostislav BeranLipůvka1976-----71------------71
1452.Dagmar MaláLipůvka68-----------------68
999.Michaela JurčováLodní Sporty Brno1989--------55---55-----110
320.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536------536
690.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214-214
694.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213-213
1239.Jan BytešníkLomnička82-----------------82
1334.Vladislav HorkýLomnička75-----------------75
1229.Martin PalásekLotrando Brno1977-------------83----83
70.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197318×-----------7424468286-9999692640
357.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-352479
247.Jiří Bubeník ml.LRS Vyškov1969-------82165340-------202789
383.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208-437
934.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668------134
1280.Svatopluk KudličkaLRS Vyškov1950--------------79---79
207.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71-------970
1979.Jiří ToužínLS Brno1996---------26--------26
2264.Jan JurčaLS Brno1996---------16--------16
674.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267---219
696.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212--212
43.Lucie NedomováLysice198524×-------------495410126413082263703
698.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985----------------212-212
166.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197312×--9888183186--9195--16462---2571224
590.Vladimír HabánMalhostovice1970-----------------252252
783.Martin KřístelMaršov1990-----------------182182
1977.Vincent AntonMasarykova Univerzita1995--------------26---26
2052.Petr Jakub Masarykova Univerzita1995--------------24---24
2310.Martin MíčekMasarykova Univerzita1995--------------12---12
2320.Miroslav KuchtaMasarykova Univerzita1991--------------11---11
1614.Filip MusilMedlánky2005---------------59--59
1633.Tomáš MusilMedlánky2008---------------58--58
1676.Marek LorencMěnín1987--------------55---55
1513.Jan PešákMH Ateliér1981--------65---------65
419.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986--------------101282--383
1693.Martin RůžičkaMikulov1973--------------53---53
1070.Valerio TaddeiMilano1980----------98-------98
107.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------80518789538-1925
365.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987--------------196270--466
1331.David KoutnýMinikřemílek1992--75---------------75
575.Ondřej SkobaMistři slabé vůle1977-----------------258258
1177.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87----87
484.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210----308
434.Pavel JuřicaMK Seitl Ostrava1979--------8785--79117----368
1094.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95-----95
1843.Jan NovotnýModřice1954------------39-----39
883.Ondřej MokrýMoira Brno1994---------6785-------152
216.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924--924
1363.Stanislav JančíkMokrá1984------------73-----73
1462.Martin ČechMokrá2006---------------68--68
595.Tomáš PokludaMokrá Hora1970--------250---------250
1304.Miroslav BartákMokrá Horákov1967-------------77----77
615.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242--242
855.Vítězslav PrudekMoravec Benešov1961---------8478-------162
1159.Petr Ševčík Moravec Benešov1989-----------89------89
1457.Radka KopeckáMoravec Benešov1989-----------68------68
2147.Dominik PrudekMoravec Benešov1998----------21-------21
908.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142-142
656.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987----------------227-227
676.Dominik KrehulMoravské Knínice2004-----------------218218
779.Pavel KrehulMoravské Knínice1971-----------------183183
941.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666------132
975.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831---119
1320.Tomáš BořilMoravské Knínice2006----------------76-76
1538.Jakub NedomaMoravské Knínice2014-----------------6464
1679.Denny KrehulMoravské Knínice2007-----------------5555
2012.Silvie SáraMoravské Knínice1986--------------25---25
2079.Oldřich PasekaMoravské Knínice1983------------------23
2161.Robin PleskačMoravské Knínice2007--------------21---21
2319.Julie HorynováMoravské Knínice1984--------------11---11
2351.Kryštof PleskačMoravské Knínice2011--------------5---5
1115.Miroslav SvětlákMost1979-92----------------92
1015.Pavla VšetečkováMotojournal1975----------53--55----108
683.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216--216
1082.Petr Němec Náměšť nad Oslavou1986----------96-------96
1303.Josef MusilNáměšť nad Oslavou1964----------77-------77
1316.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2002---------------76--76
1318.Šimon DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2004---------------76--76
1231.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83----83
372.Martin RůžičkaNávojná1983-------------184---265449
1670.Marek KrálíkNC Vyškov1961---------55--------55
1571.Pavel BracekNedvědice1973-------------62----62
1939.Zdeněk SadeckýNedvědice1962--------------28---28
411.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290-395
1246.Petr HadačNew Balance Team1977--------82---------82
1728.Eva HyánkováNew Balance Team1974--------50---------50
1845.Veronika HolubováNew Balance Team1983--------39---------39
1762.Paul Bundo New Zealand1955------------47-----47
1553.Rostislav KřivánekNížkovice1993--------------63---63
1160.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89---89
153.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre195910×-------------53080230-4921332
75.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě198712×-------------17--116413872568
170.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986----------------4987151213
605.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247-247
1002.Petr HubáčekNové Město na Moravě1978-----110------------110
1423.Lumír OndrákNové Město na Moravě1936-------69----------69
2084.Kateřina NečasováNové Město na Moravě1999-------23----------23
1568.Lubor MotejlNymburk1955-----62------------62
570.Radek HorskýOB Veselice1978-----------------259259
1213.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85-----85
392.Zdeňka KomárkováOlešnice1974---90--85-848478-------421
1068.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98---98
1286.Jiří ŠenkýřOlešnice1981------79-----------79
2053.Jan KomárekOlešnice1997--------24---------24
293.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592-----600
654.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879------227
845.Rudolf KovářOndra 69 Fans1987----------165-------165
1889.Marie JežkováOndra 69 Fans1991----------32-------32
1283.Milan HamingerOpen reality Brno1972--------79---------79
1358.Radek KuchařOpen reality Brno1974--------73---------73
1084.Matěj RajnošekOr. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--------96---------96
184.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna1960-----------------11101110
231.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475-------------874
452.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264--350
1078.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice2005--------------2868--96
2218.Jakub KašpaříkOrel Blažovice2007--------------19---19
44.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198515×--------------176106116508023689
2281.Jiří MiholaOrel Brno Lesná1972-------------15----15
2154.Magdalena VojancováOrel Čebín2004-------------21----21
36.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194131×-63----------104162451129140010333936
837.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948-----------------167167
337.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987------------888384248--503
388.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957-------------11127135169433
395.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178213420
792.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001--------------26-154-180
824.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999-----------------172172
897.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003----------------6582147
1077.Filip JakubecOrel Dolní Dobrouč2002------------352140---96
1206.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998-------------3748---85
1333.Marek MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč2007------------4035----75
1781.Petr MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1971-------------45----45
1831.Vojtěch MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------40-----40
1897.Vlastimil MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1964-------------31----31
2021.Barbora JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2000-------------25----25
2199.Adéla JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------181----19
2361.Andrea JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1977-------------1----1
2366.Anežka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1997-------------1----1
425.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206-377
621.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975---------------238--238
751.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193-193
755.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191--191
794.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín2006--------------357272-179
810.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín2008---------------76100-176
852.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín2004--------------267067-163
912.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín2006---------------7070-140
938.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín2007---------------6568-133
953.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín2006---------------6464-128
1412.Petr ČajkaOrel Domanín2009----------------70-70
1436.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006----------------69-69
1465.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009----------------68-68
1501.Laura MajerčíkováOrel Domanín2006---------------66--66
1517.Anna NáplavováOrel Domanín2005----------------65-65
1554.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín2001---------------63--63
1557.Silvie JehlaříkováOrel Domanín2006----------------63-63
1577.Štěpán NáplavaOrel Domanín2010---------------62--62
1648.Ondřej HuvarOrel Domanín2007---------------57--57
1509.Antonín PrčíkOrel Hodonín1955-----------65------65
160.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice193910×------------42111301329571263
1810.Hana TovaryšováOrel Horní Moštěnice1961------------40-1---41
1925.Bohuslav ČápOrel Hradec Králové1951-------------29----29
745.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357---198
1579.Tereza PausováOrel Hranice2010------------251521---61
1929.Jiří PausOrel Hranice2012-------------1117---28
980.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------242468--116
1011.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice2008-------------222463--109
1850.Barbora Štěpánková Orel Jiříkovice2007-------------1721---38
1864.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Jiříkovice2010-------------1619---35
1878.Radim HriczoOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------35----35
1962.Vojtěch BuchtaOrel Jiříkovice2007-------------28----28
1993.Stanislav BuchtaOrel Jiříkovice2004-------------26----26
1999.Vendula GracerováOrel Jiříkovice2009-------------26----26
2022.Denisa KadlecováOrel Jiříkovice2001-------------25----25
2070.Natálka ŠlezingerováOrel Jiříkovice2007-------------24----24
2123.Jana BuchtováOrel Jiříkovice2002-------------22----22
2126.Klaudie PodsedníkováOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------22----22
2190.Vítek ŠlezingerOrel Jiříkovice2006-------------20----20
2214.Jana BoháčováOrel Jiříkovice2002-------------19----19
2215.Martinka DoležalováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------19----19
2227.Michal KučeraOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------18----18
2245.Tomáš GrácerOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------17----17
2249.Nikola ŠlezingerováOrel Jiříkovice2004-------------17----17
2269.Sabinka GállováOrel Jiříkovice2004-------------16----16
2331.Veronika ŠorfováOrel Jiříkovice2008-------------10----10
815.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174--174
1915.Iva TauberováOrel Křenovice2005-------------31----31
2132.Michaela TománkováOrel Křenovice2006-------------22----22
2152.Lydie KratochvílováOrel Křenovice2002-------------21----21
2157.Lukáš KratochvílOrel Křenovice2006-------------21----21
2254.Štěpán HrabálekOrel Křenovice2009-------------17----17
2276.Erika KratochvílováOrel Křenovice2009-------------16----16
2295.Lucie TománkováOrel Křenovice2010-------------14----14
2305.Natálie TománkováOrel Křenovice2008-------------13----13
2306.Jan KratochvílOrel Křenovice2011-------------13----13
1560.Alžběta KrupováOrel Kroměříž2012----------------63-63
1634.Matouš KrupaOrel Kroměříž2009----------------58-58
32.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199921×-------------1603301334112111384083
396.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209211420
454.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-225349
460.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158181339
489.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-177302
573.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--------------40--218258
1031.Dominik CísařOrel Kuřim2011-------------1210--82104
1059.Jakub CísařOrel Kuřim2008-------------1820--6199
1122.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997-------------92----92
1369.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim2013--------------1260--72
1628.Pavel JuračkaOrel Kuřim1981------------------58
2096.Matouš NováčekOrel Kuřim2004-------------23----23
2195.Karel NováčekOrel Kuřim2008-------------20----20
2233.Julinka RosendorfováOrel Kuřim2009-------------18----18
2337.Klára NováčkováOrel Kuřim2011-------------9----9
2067.Jeroným ŠkvařilOrel Lomnice2005-------------24----24
2069.Nikodém ŠkvařilOrel Lomnice2007-------------24----24
2362.Kateřina ŠkvařilováOrel Lomnice1979-------------1----1
418.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227--387
2063.Julie HorváthováOrel Nové Město na Moravě2003------------24-----24
2292.Matouš HorváthOrel Nové Město na Moravě2001------------14-----14
95.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany195222×-----------1474243161464224142142083
252.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198913×----541518417068-70---61---773
315.Richard KolářOrel Obřany1976---19998------------250547
342.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978---------------237-261498
363.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998---------------217250-467
441.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258-358
463.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353---331
488.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250---305
514.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany2011---------------82100100282
634.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999-----------2816201--170235
651.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008---------------708276228
671.Vojtěch DurajaOrel Obřany2009--------------3110090-221
859.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001------------172528---160
860.Julie MikováOrel Obřany2006------------40252669--160
881.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany2001-------------20-64--152
890.Vít DurajaOrel Obřany2011--------------186566-149
898.Vojtěch FojtOrel Obřany2007-------------21-5966-146
954.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128--128
960.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany2001------------15222366--126
1149.Dominika KroupováOrel Obřany2010-----------------9090
1189.