Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Body
944.M. Kříž190--------------------190
1251.V. Zahradníček110--------------------110
1498.Jiří Paulíček1965-82-------------------82
1551.Pavel Doležal1971-78-------------------78
1612.Bedřich Vopička1940-74-------------------74
1630.V. Cetl72--------------------72
1695.E. Kadlecová69--------------------69
1899.J. Pešková62--------------------62
1247.Filip Erbes-----3535--40-----------110
1248.Tomáš Strouhal1999-----3540--35-----------110
1378.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835-----------91
1410.Robin Kotouček2000-----391931-------------89
1422.Aleš Mikauš1958----88----------------88
1455.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86---------86
1482.Pavel Kocman1968------83--------------83
1529.Martin Hlavinka1997-----4040--------------80
1539.Pavel Klok1999--------2628-25---------79
1560.Milan Malý1953------77--------------77
1594.Zdeněk Vlk1996-----4035--------------75
1604.Tomáš Dufek1982----75----------------75
1699.Luděk Zezulka1962------69--------------69
1735.Jakub Vacula2002-------40-28-----------68
1818.Kateřina Šrámková---------40-25---------65
1842.Š. Štěpánková64--------------------64
1847.Michal Staněk1981-------64-------------64
1868.Lucie Skopalová2003--------4023-----------63
1897.Jirka Zajíček----------3131---------62
1949.Kristýna Moravcová-----35-24-------------59
1951.Tereza Strouhalová1995------24--35-----------59
1969.Lucie Lepková----------3523---------58
1996.Vendula Dostálová1981------57--------------57
2046.Lubomír Novosedlík1966------54--------------54
2061.Adéla Steinhauserová------26---26----------52
2062.Adéla Císařová--------2626-----------52
2063.Iva Odehnalová--------2131-----------52
2076.Jiří Škoda ml.-----16-2213------------51
2081.Marko Klok--------1428-8---------50
2084.Dominik Lepka----------2624---------50
2111.Aleš Katolický------2226-------------48
2126.Natálie Hirtová2000--------22-25----------47
2129.Veronika Vlčková2006--------2522-----------47
2138.Jana Nestrojilová1995-----2323--------------46
2156.Martin Skopal--------2123-----------44
2192.Michal Kavín------40--------------40
2193.Filip Daniel-----------40---------40
2194.Michal Bašta------40--------------40
2200.Milan Mišák ml.1990---------------------40
2203.Dominik Křipský1999-----40---------------40
2204.Karolína Novotná2000--------40------------40
2205.Jan Šandera2000--------40------------40
2236.Josef Obůrka------35--------------35
2237.Miloslav Doubek-----35---------------35
2238.Veronika Soukupová------35--------------35
2239.Tereza Křížová----------35----------35
2246.Michal Dvořáček2000--------35------------35
2264.Věra Škodová-----31---------------31
2265.Josef Vaňous------31--------------31
2266.Alžběta Zapletalová-----------31---------31
2267.Filip Křipský-----31---------------31
2274.Dorota Pokorná2000--------31------------31
2300.Nikola Varvařovská----------28----------28
2301.Adam Kříž-----28---------------28
2302.Štěpánka Kavínová------28--------------28
2303.Jakub Kos-----------28---------28
2304.Viktor Vondruška------28--------------28
2306.Kryštof Vaňous-----------28---------28
2308.Kristýnka Pekařová-------28-------------28
2322.Sabina Míšková2000--------28------------28
2323.Šimon Zabadal2000--------28------------28
2324.Ondřej Hrdina2000--------28------------28
2339.Lukáš Vágner-------26-------------26
2340.Markéta Helánová-----26---------------26
2342.Vendula Humpolíková-----26---------------26
2343.Lukáš Sláma ml.-----------26---------26
2344.Maria Glosová-------26-------------26
2355.Jakub Montág2000--------26------------26
2356.Viktor Magyar2000--------26------------26
2370.Dominik Huvar------25--------------25
2371.Mikuláš Merta----------25----------25
2372.Tereza Melicharová-----25---------------25
2373.Michal Škára------25--------------25
2374.Lucie Veselá-------25-------------25
2375.Martin Hruška----------25----------25
2376.Martin Klouda-----25---------------25
2377.Adéla Ciencalová------25--------------25
2384.Daniel Gladiš ml.1997--------25------------25
2386.Viktor Calan2000--------25------------25
2387.Patrik Šudák2000--------25------------25
2406.David Malý-----24---------------24
2407.David Veselý-----24---------------24
2409.Jakub Winkler---------24-----------24
2410.Šimon Erbes---------24-----------24
2412.Zdeněk Šindýlek-----24---------------24
2413.Sabina Kloudová-----24---------------24
2414.Anna Grossová------24--------------24
2416.Veronika Zvonková---------24-----------24
2417.Eliška Rozmahelová---------24-----------24
2423.Jakub Novotný2000--------24------------24
2424.Tomáš Pusk2000--------24------------24
2442.Eliška Polzelbauerová-----23---------------23
2443.Lucie Vlčková---------23-----------23
2444.Michal Bolcár-------23-------------23
2445.Vojtěch Kaisler------23--------------23
2456.Adam Čaloud2000--------23------------23
2470.Eliška Knoflíčková-----------22---------22
2471.Ondřej Tichý------22--------------22
2472.Petra Burgetová-----------22---------22
2473.Oskar Vaněk-------22-------------22
2475.Kryštof Tybinka-----22---------------22
2476.Nikola Janková-----22---------------22
2478.Martina Jelínková-----22---------------22
2480.Tomáš Crha------22--------------22
2485.Maxim Kalasynsky2000--------22------------22
2486.Markéta Lenková2000--------22------------22
2488.Jakub Vrána2000--------22------------22
2489.Tomáš Kříž2000--------22------------22
2506.Nela Kropáčková-----------21---------21
2507.Lubomír Vítkovič ml.---------21-----------21
2508.Jan Kaisler------21--------------21
2509.Martin Budín-----21---------------21
2516.David Miška2000--------21------------21
2530.Jan Mičán-----------20---------20
2531.Sebastian Janek-----20---------------20
2532.Patrik Kotouček------20--------------20
2533.Petr Cabejšek-----------20---------20
2534.Tomáš Crhák------20--------------20
2536.Lucie Grobarčiková-----20---------------20
2546.Alena Malášková2000--------20------------20
2549.Tobiáš Pokorný2000--------20------------20
2567.Tadeáš Boček-----19---------------19
2568.Tobiáš Svoboda---------19-----------19
2575.Kamila Kolarčíková2000--------19------------19
2586.Tomáš Mareš------18--------------18
2589.Jan Padrta2000--------18------------18
2591.Vojtěch Váša2000--------18------------18
2601.Viktorie Svobodová---------17-----------17
2606.Vojtěch Vařecha2000--------17------------17
2622.Ema Vítkovičová---------16-----------16
2628.Jan Dvořáček2000--------16------------16
2629.Štěpán Vařecha2000--------16------------16
2642.Jan Dupal-----15---------------15
2643.Ctibor Prokop-----------15---------15
2669.Viktor Chocholatý-----------12---------12
2671.Viktor Jankovský-----12---------------12
2679.Lucie Mazánková-----11---------------11
2734.Petr Jelínek1981---------------------0
1009.Lucie Heřmanová*2007-------------31---69-76-176
2167.Karolína Novohradská*2009-------------2320------43
2186.Tomáš Podsedník*2009-------------2318------41
2250.David Kovařík*2005-------------35-------35
2252.Jáchym Šťastný*2008-------------35-------35
2282.Adéla Vymazalová*2003-------------31-------31
2293.Michal Podsedník*2009-------------1812------30
2333.Justína Ryzí*2008-------------28-------28
2334.David Šťastný*2008-------------28-------28
2365.Veronika Kleibová*2006-------------26-------26
2366.Petr Ossowský*2008-------------26-------26
2405.Sabina Doležalová*2010-------------25-------25
2427.Vojtěch Kratochvíl*2001-------------24-------24
2436.Klára Kurečková*2006-------------24-------24
2439.Barbora Doležalová*2008-------------24-------24
2441.Jan Hřebíček*2010-------------24-------24
2458.Martin Kubálek*2002-------------23-------23
2492.Lenka Božková*2003-------------22-------22
2502.Hana Němcová*2008-------------22-------22
2503.Jan Zdráhal*2008-------------22-------22
2563.Julie Ossowská*2008-------------20-------20
2585.Stella Fričová*2009-------------19-------19
2639.Dominik Cesar*2009-------------16-------16
2649.Lucie Krejčí*2010-------------15-------15
2651.Jiří Doležal*2010-------------15-------15
2659.Šimon Pokorný*2011-------------14-------14
2666.David Osička*2007-------------13-------13
2678.Adéla Fialková*2009-------------12-------12
2687.Alexandra Parnicová*2013-------------11-------11
2692.Jakub Hřebíček*2007-------------10-------10
2697.Jan Vachtrle*2007-------------9-------9
2704.Bruno Pacher*2007-------------8-------8
631.Jiří Franz-1990-----------------282---282
757.Michal Vaňáč -1982-------------------237-237
845.Marek Werbitzky -1969--------------------214214
857.Karolína Sluková-2003-----------------211---211
895.Markéta Karban -1981-------------------204-204
909.Martina Svobodová -1975--------------------201201
1838.Daniel Vacula -2015-------------------65-65
1857.Dominika Křížová -2010-------------------64-64
1864.Amálie Novotná -2016-------------------64-64
1946.Karolina Vaculova -2017-------------------60-60
2005.David Kotlík -2015-------------------57-57
2411.Martin Bardarov ------24---------------24
2650.Anežka Dacerová -2010-------------15-------15
727.Eliška Vlachová Hutová2BWinner1988-------------------247-247
764.Michal Pech2BWinner1989-------------------236-236
776.Daniel Schwarz 2Bwinner1977-------------------232-232
822.Jana Smrčková 2BWINNER1964-------------------218-218
860.Eva Škvařilová 2BWINNER1973-------------------211-211
90.Lucie Novotná 2BWinner Team197535×---------478403414384292-----6802342885
2738.Michael Pozdenkov 2bWinnerTeam1994---------------------0
65.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-1270----3932
232.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149---------1080
86.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197016×--------------4241004513252525250-2968
1451.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86-------------86
1536.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80-------80
2120.Petra StřihavkováAC Choceň1979----------48----------48
2244.Jindřich StřihavkaAC Choceň2000----------35----------35
2360.Eliška StřihavkováAC Choceň2002----------26----------26
715.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691---------249
92.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek198113×--------------484414904596903982372763
663.Pavel AdámekAC Mor. Slávia1990------------------268--268
1071.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013----------------111-53--164
190.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195513×---------1338893-91318-216222202--1363
122.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200222×------------3123162414529778---2027
701.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256----256
765.Eva ZemánkováAC Mor. Slávie1991------------------236--236
41.Lenka Slabáková AC Mor. Slávie & Orel Židenice196645×--------45182300433270182606105794291120457-4667
14.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197560×---9318518647810146329765955646753726171514051234---7637
25.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195636×----8990180----93-427534125214721224245423-6029
104.Karolína KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia200234×-----25-35-40-7078167113422251712224-2382375
126.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197320×496475--148831696872-56----199----2201986
134.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215----------1886
146.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-159----1636
152.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-729233214----1598
182.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia197211×--969810198-11010520295------263-240-1408
294.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia194610×-62686359-5962--5660------358--847
303.Roman GoldschmidtAC Moravská Slavia1973---184105210110----98-98-------805
332.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940--------190-720
347.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62------674
396.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470----551
405.Šárka MacháčkováAC Moravská Slavia1983--------193344-----------537
421.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105--------513
439.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318-----------491
446.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561------369--485
447.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98-------------483
452.Anna PudelkováAC Moravská Slavia2013------------------308165-473
476.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216----440
495.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2010---------------6112662174--423
505.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981---------9593-----222----410
536.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2007---------------681845464--370
590.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110------316
662.Patrícia Puklová AC Moravská Slavia1986--------------------268268
916.Radka CoufalováAC Moravská Slavia199--------------------199
987.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180--------------------180
991.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990----------179
1100.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70-------------156
1229.Barbora Alexová AC Moravská Slavia2004------------405723------120
1266.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68------108
1375.Petr JeřábekAC Moravská Slavia1993--------------92------92
1476.Zdeněk VrágaAC Moravská Slavia1958-------------84-------84
1523.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81-------------------81
1559.Petr HorákovskýAC Moravská Slavia1952--------77------------77
1620.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73----------73
1673.Veronika VolaváAC Moravská Slavia1990-----70---------------70
1947.Martin HubelAC Moravská Slavia2003----------3524---------59
2001.Kateřina KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia2008-----------------57---57
2054.Jaromír Morávek AC Moravská Slavia2003------------2528-------53
2087.Tereza Všianská AC Moravská Slavia2003-------------2426------50
2211.Kateřina KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia2008--------------40------40
2225.Jan BlatnýAC Moravská Slavia1999---------16-21---------37
2280.Miroslav MarekAC Moravská Slavia2002----------31----------31
2328.Hana Špalková AC Moravská Slavia2004------------28--------28
2390.Kateřina Benešová AC Moravská Slavia2000------------25--------25
2430.Kryštof ŠmídekAC Moravská Slavia2003---------24-----------24
2464.Matyáš GalvasAC Moravská Slavia2004-----------23---------23
2484.Ondřej ChudáčekAC Moravská Slavia1999----------22----------22
2579.Barbora ProchováAC Moravská Slavia2001-----------19---------19
2733.Martina NovákováAC Moravská Slávia2008--------------1------1
57.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194151×-----381307721882502291941413547567327729561109-4137
27.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia Brno197648×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-1137733-4612072435503
658.Tomáš HrdinaAC Moravská Slávia Brno1979-------------------269-269
1130.Iva HrstkováAC Moravská Slávia Brno1976-------------------148-148
1298.Michal Kunovský AC Moravská Slavia Brno2007-------------------100-100
2075.Kateřina TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia Brno2015------------------52--52
1950.Eva PluháčkováAC Senetářov1987-------------59-------59
2223.Zdeněk PluháčekAC Senetářov1985-------------38-------38
359.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245----634
28.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197331×--------110320-4975042971915379002821420265-5323
365.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993-----------270349--------619
1393.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90-------------90
1690.Jiří Gebauer ACT Lerak2012-------------------70-70
249.Nikola Bradáčová ACT Lerak Blansko200713×--------------47-162238280280-1007
331.Tadeáš ZouharACT Lerak Blansko2005-----------------182544--726
337.Aneta BradáčováACT Lerak Blansko2010-----------------213246242-701
376.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004--------------29-100100100269-598
868.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007----------------706970--209
1409.Pavlína PoláčkováACT Lerak Blansko2013-------------------90-90
1657.Karolína PoláčkováACT Lerak Blansko2013-------------------72-72
1680.Dominik PoláčekACT Lerak Blansko2008-------------------70-70
1791.Štěpán StloukalACT leraK Blansko2000----------3135---------66
1792.Richard StloukalACT leraK Blansko2002----------2640---------66
2393.Martin KolářACT leraK Blansko2003-----------25---------25
2455.Jana TesařováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------23---------23
2592.Michaela MartínkováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------18---------18
2608.Lucie KučerováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------17---------17
2630.Gabriela KuncováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------16---------16
2653.Jiří DohnalíkACT leraK Blansko2000-----------14---------14
2676.Jakub TesařACT leraK Blansko2003-----------12---------12
315.Petr JuráčekACTAF Brno1981105--96278291---------------770
932.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195-------------195
688.Zdeněk SmutnýAHA Vyškov1957--89----86----84--------259
963.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89------184
1360.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162-------93
1440.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87-------------87
2208.Kryštof VinteraAHA Vyškov2005-------------40-------40
2310.Markéta MazlováAHA Vyškov1976--------------28------28
2359.Tereza MazlováAHA Vyškov2002--------------26------26
2553.Barbora ŠtěpančíkováAHA Vyškov2002--------20------------20
693.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998-----------------259---259
1392.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90-------90
37.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198939×--------88467562937297026041670-----4915
483.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140---------435
923.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská2004---------------6068-70--198
1296.Adam NečasAK Blansko Dvorská2004------------------100--100
1397.Kryštof KroupaAK Blansko Dvorská2005------------------90--90
1401.Ema KrálováAK Blansko Dvorská2008------------------90--90
1403.Hynek ŠkvařilAK Blansko Dvorská2008------------------90--90
1577.Bruno KlimešAK Blansko Dvorská2008------------------76--76
1585.Adéla WeinhoferováAK Blansko Dvorská2012------------------76--76
1642.Dušan LátAK Blansko Dvorská2007------------------72--72
1716.Martin GrunwaldAK Blansko Dvorská2007------------------69--69
1719.Rozálie ŠujanováAK Blansko Dvorská2009------------------69--69
1727.Lada BabíčkováAK Blansko Dvorská2011------------------69--69
1811.Karolína MaláAK Blansko Dvorská2009------------------66--66
1830.Tomáš AugustýnAK Blansko Dvorská2007------------------65--65
1835.Richard KacetlAK Blansko Dvorská2011------------------65--65
1913.Vít GrunwaldAK Blansko Dvorská2011------------------62--62
1926.Elen WeinhoferováAK Blansko Dvorská2010------------------61--61
75.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198321×-------------5836631391-542300--3479
252.Jiří Bubeník ml.AK Drnovice1969-------82165340-------202211--1000
420.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957------------59----231224--514
863.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005--------------110100-----210
1034.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172------172
1270.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice2007--------------3967-----106
1634.Silvie DivišováAK Drnovice1975-------------72-------72
2620.Anežka Halasová AK Drnovice2011--------------17------17
2689.Kateřina MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--------------10------10
2714.Daniela MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--------------4------4
1650.Rebecca ŽákováAK Dvorská Blansko2010------------------72--72
1419.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89-------89
2.Aleš Sikora AK Kuřim1973109×414525512586435489539384282351414499298462221143514021157136760419912575
117.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200930×-------------4878329544410509182-2100
125.Tomáš VotýpkaAK Kuřim199853×--266322106172227216229201181429125-------1997
153.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--250----1590
158.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309---------1559
192.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim200326×---------25-8818191162300290---2121349
206.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135-------1241
228.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim200112×-----------9115128-----808-1118
229.Tomáš Pohanka AK Kuřim200914×------------1019---267610200-1106
248.Sofinka ZwettlerováAK Kuřim201015×---------------72214242479--1007
269.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim200713×--------------25152137209162248-933
272.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200212×-----------19212575164152463---919
312.Matěj TajovskýAK Kuřim200410×--------19------60-126355213-773
317.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290----762
358.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205209-138-635
372.Anna ChaloupkováAK Kuřim2009---------------141134134194--603
393.Dan Pohanka AK Kuřim2012-------------13---210336--559
437.Sabina NedomováAK Kuřim2012-----------------82269146-497
509.Petra PikulováAK Kuřim199915×------265516152105---4------403
517.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999-----19-40494035------211---394
521.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067-201---391
575.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim200512×------74314-2154214015-6152---328
605.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009----------------12712450--301
636.Jonáš KonečnýAK Kuřim200313×-----2485436212452191824------280
638.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim2008---------------6714865---280
646.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------14--1246668--272
647.Jiří Halama AK Kuřim1977--------------------272272
737.Jiří Helán AK Kuřim2009--------------216590-67--243
746.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim2008---------------90150----240
760.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim2012---------------5256128---236
844.Michal Svoboda AK Kuřim2006------------16--65-6469--214
869.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209----209
882.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009--------------35-8290---207
920.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------13--118-67--198
976.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-------------2136-55-70--182
985.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-------------4177-62----180
994.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim199910×-----165723----14437------178
1007.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831---------176
1010.Václav HelánAK Kuřim2012---------------5358-65--176
1040.Zuzana PazourkováAK Kuřim2003---------25268040--------171
1041.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979-----------170
1063.Tomáš Bořil AK Kuřim2006----------------76--90-166
1078.Magdalena BravencováAK Kuřim2012------------------163--163
1088.Monika Pachlopníková AK Kuřim2012-----------------90-70-160
1098.Martina KonečnáAK Kuřim2002---------21456723--------156
1099.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004------------59---53----156
1103.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim2002------24----23-262656-----155
1132.Michaela Skoumalová AK Kuřim2003------------91--------147
1134.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011----------------146----146
1163.Jonáš JedličkaAK Kuřim2007-----------------7068--138
1169.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim2006-------------203582-----137
1186.Michal ŘíhaAK Kuřim2013-------------------134-134
1190.Monika Skoumalová AK Kuřim2000------------6228-------132
1199.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075-----------130
1211.Olga Boleslavová AK Kuřim2008-------------352369-----127
1237.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim2008--------------2690-----116
1240.Kristýna Podlucká AK Kuřim2005------------385125------114
1260.Michaela VintrováAK Kuřim2002---------4843-18--------109
1300.Filip DoležalAK Kuřim2010------------------100--100
1310.Zuzana Pachlopníková AK Kuřim2013-------------------100-100
1311.Adam Packo AK Kuřim2003-----------25243119------99
1316.Markéta Nečasová AK Kuřim2004-----------26252126------98
1320.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006------------40---58----98
1377.Tereza BělušováAK Kuřim1999-------28201924----------91
1388.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135-----------90
1408.Jan BořilAK Kuřim2013-------------------90-90
1509.Eliška FučíkováAK Kuřim2006------------------82--82
1588.Hana VlčkováAK Kuřim2012-------------------76-76
1629.Pavlína NečasováAK Kuřim2007------------202131------72
1644.Andrea ŽákováAK Kuřim2007------------------72--72
1646.David ŠpičkaAK Kuřim2009------------------72--72
1675.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim2003---------------70-----70
1678.Filip Šimonovský AK Kuřim2006------------------70--70
1682.Marek MezníkAK Kuřim2009------------------70--70
1717.Tomáš SaskoAK Kuřim2008---------------69-----69
1720.Vendelín VítekAK Kuřim2009-----------------69---69
1734.Eliška ŠpičkováAK Kuřim2016------------------69--69
1751.Rozálie HájkováAK Kuřim2009------------------68--68
1755.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010----------------68----68
1810.Matěj PokornýAK Kuřim2009----------------66----66
1812.Kateřina StrachoňováAK Kuřim2010------------------66--66
1826.Petra DrimlováAK Kuřim2004----------------65----65
1829.Štěpán ProksAK Kuřim2007-----------------65---65
1906.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim2002---------------62-----62
1911.Anežka BialobokováAK Kuřim2010------------------62--62
1979.Anna AmbrožováAK Kuřim2006-----------------58---58
1983.František SvobodaAK Kuřim2010---------------58-----58
1987.Simona ŘíhováAK Kuřim2016-------------------58-58
1989.Eliška PrachárováAK Kuřim2017-------------------58-58
1991.Adéla BělušováAK Kuřim2002--------172020----------57
1999.Šárka KráčmanováAK Kuřim2004---------------57-----57
2009.Jenda ŠkrobAK Kuřim2004-----------36-20-------56
2043.Eva FojtíkováAK Kuřim2002------------54--------54
2073.Marek VačkářAK Kuřim2006-----------------52---52
2082.Petra NovotnáAK Kuřim1998-----916--25-----------50
2124.Ondřej TrešerAK Kuřim2011-----------------48---48
2170.Jan VačkářAK Kuřim2008-----------------43---43
2188.Karolína TrešerováAK Kuřim2006-----------------41---41
2297.Michaela BlažkováAK Kuřim2002-----------919--------28
2320.Pavel RulíšekAK Kuřim1997--------28------------28
2350.Alena VyskupováAK Kuřim1997---------26-----------26
2397.Aneta Podrazilová AK Kuřim2004------------25--------25
2425.Jakub ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2000----------24----------24
2433.Jakub Matula AK Kuřim2004------------24--------24
2466.Anna VackováAK Kuřim2005-----------23---------23
2551.Michal MoravecAK Kuřim2001----------20----------20
2590.Zdeňka ParaskováAK Kuřim2000----------18----------18
2605.Eliška OlšovskáAK Kuřim1999--------17------------17
2614.Tomáš BurgetAK Kuřim2005-----------17---------17
907.Ema Fialová AK Moravská Slavia, Brno2008--------------------202202
610.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231-----296
700.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257-----257
426.Tomáš ParnicaAK Most198010111010198-98---------------508
807.Eva ZabloudilováAK Olymp2001------------------223--223
123.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430----------2010
384.Martin FilipAK Olymp Brno2003-------------2822---529--579
641.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134---------278
707.Natálie Mrázková AK Olymp Brno2000-------------------254-254
1201.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79---------130
2329.Petr HoráčekAK Olymp Brno2005--------------28------28
144.František KolínekAK Perná195616×----101989410598941921919226987--258---1679
597.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64-------311
628.Hana KolínkováAK Perná1974--------------53--233---286
721.Jakub ŽákAK Perná2004-------------14---234---248
870.Ladislav ŽákAK Perná1972-----------------209---209
1480.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83--------------83
1608.Tomáš KolínekAK Perná1990------75--------------75
29.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197632×-------------253350139996311851140--5290
30.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197532×-------------752391040131713101091157-5229
50.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196929×-------------175251107613294261075--4332
95.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov197416×----208----206------4601315469--2658
100.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197916×105-89-----------4161213510241---2574
108.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196814×--------------144768804432184--2332
133.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196816×-------------166191227445435232197-1893
143.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200433×------------6176118422469409207--1762
154.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-------------87182-1066-251--1586
174.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200623×-------------2326184452406392--1483
176.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200730×------------458284418321266252--1468
198.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190---123-1323
224.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201021×--------------31358312230212--1143
267.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775-----949
290.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov201014×---------------138256128342--864
324.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688-----747
361.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200713×---------19--3845-2597011976--626
547.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995--------22131-----203-----356
573.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745------329
588.Iva ŠťastnáAK Tišnov1980-------------------318-318
668.Tereza SoučkováAK Tišnov1987--1516451----------------266
710.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251-----------251
731.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009---------------112133----245
752.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008-------------19-123--96--238
796.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225-----225
801.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175-----------224
873.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209-----209
876.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982---------------208-----208
885.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984---------------206-----206
896.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204-----204
906.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202-----202
917.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199-----199
934.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195-----195
935.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180-----194
969.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008------------151819-6764---183
1028.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81-----------173
1058.Petr SobotkaAK Tišnov1995----2835---3568----------166
1107.Vojtěch DušekAK Tišnov2000----1620-265339-----------154
1219.Jakub SovaAK Tišnov2007--------------63--62---125
1230.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31-------119
1242.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563-----------113
1308.Lukáš KuchaříkAK Tišnov2012-----------------100---100
1309.Ondřej MachovskýAK Tišnov2012------------------100--100
1317.Martin KonečnýAK Tišnov1997--------234035----------98
1461.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25-------------85
1462.Ruda CvrkalAK Tišnov2000----2025--40------------85
1491.Petr Pavlíček AK Tišnov2006------------2359-------82
1514.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov2009----------------82----82
1517.Pavla KrchováAK Tišnov2011------------------82--82
1651.Vojtěch ŠťastnýAK Tišnov2012-------------------72-72
1662.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990---------------------71
1671.Dušan PavelkaAK Tišnov1999------------3535-------70
1711.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov2006---------------69-----69
1728.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011----------------69----69
1783.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013----------------67----67
1796.Pavel Špaček AK Tišnov1974-------------66-------66
1803.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004----------------66----66
1814.Martin KuchaříkAK Tišnov2013-----------------66---66
1831.Vilém KrchAK Tišnov2009------------------65--65
1840.Adrian HorváthAK Tišnov2001-----------162622-------64
1898.Vojtěch ZhořAK Tišnov2001-----------62---------62
1937.Robin DoleželAK Tišnov1989----60----------------60
1993.Roman BudajAK Tišnov2006-----------2235--------57
2008.Sára Horváthová AK Tišnov2003-----------171920-------56
2041.Petr Hála AK Tišnov1966-------------3321------54
2042.Hana BurešováAK Tišnov2002---------2628----------54
2057.Marcela Káčová AK Tišnov1974-------------53-------53
2064.Petra LieberzeitováAK Tišnov1997----2428---------------52
2110.Ondřej ČernýAK Tišnov2005----------1830---------48
2115.Roman Hudai AK Tišnov2006------------2325-------48
2128.Radka MaškováAK Tišnov2006------------47--------47
2136.Kristýna KolářováAK Tišnov2006---------------47-----47
2144.Kateřina Modřická AK Tišnov2009---------------46-----46
2159.Bára Nečasová AK Tišnov2007-------------2123------44
2201.Jaroslav PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----40----------------40
2213.Karolína MatouškováAK Tišnov1998----1821---------------39
2218.Tereza DuškováAK Tišnov1993----2117---------------38
2219.Barbora LahodováAK Tišnov1997----1919---------------38
2226.Sabina TesaříkováAK Tišnov2005-----------2017--------37
2261.Pavla ZemanováAK Tišnov1994----1714---------------31
2272.Tomáš PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----31----------------31
2273.Petr HavlátAK Tišnov2000----------31----------31
2289.Robin Štourač AK Tišnov2008--------------31------31
2330.Linda NěmcováAK Tišnov2005------------28--------28
2346.Jaroslav MatoušekAK Tišnov1994----26----------------26
2354.Milan HabánAK Tišnov1999-------------26-------26
2385.Diana HorváthováAK Tišnov1999-------------25-------25
2403.Helena ŠtouračováAK Tišnov2008--------------25------25
2408.Jiří OndriskaAK Tišnov-----24---------------24
2449.Jakub ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----23----------------23
2457.Vojtěch MaloňAK Tišnov2001---------23-----------23
2479.Jiří KutálekAK Tišnov-----22---------------22
2482.Ondra ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----22----------------22
2487.Jakub BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------22-----------22
2512.Jiří NavrátilAK Tišnov1997----21----------------21
2522.Lucie BabákováAK Tišnov2005-----------21---------21
2537.Aleš DrlíkAK Tišnov1972--------------20------20
2545.Richard CvrkalAK Tišnov2000--------20------------20
2550.Martin BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------20-----------20
2566.Lucie HarisováAK Tišnov-----19---------------19
2574.Kateřina FlamichováAK Tišnov2000--------19------------19
2609.Vladimír Kočvara AK Tišnov2003------------17--------17
2612.Sandra Jarolímová AK Tišnov2003-------------17-------17
2641.Jakub OndriskaAK Tišnov-----15---------------15
2644.Milan HabanAK Tišnov2000-----------15---------15
2652.Michal MachAK Tišnov1999---------14-----------14
2655.Libuše ČernáAK Tišnov2008-----------14---------14
2662.Michal BauerAK Tišnov1999---------13-----------13
2700.Lenka DrlíkováAK Tišnov1979--------------8------8
2703.Nikol HálováAK Tišnov2002-------------8-------8
2710.David Talanda AK Tišnov2006------------7--------7
554.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266-----352
709.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253-----253
665.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267----267
2132.Bronislav FojtíkAmerican Flyers1980--------------47------47
1615.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74--------------74
563.Veronika FloriánováAP Brno1973----70-6668-141-----------345
996.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178-----------178
1343.Radim FloriánAP Brno1970---------95-----------95
2011.Eliška FloriánováAP Brno1999----28----28-----------56
1658.Alžběta VítováAP Polešovice2014-------------------72-72
68.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno194552×33716541115319938628620620528345724410510212190-----3741
1488.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83----------------83
402.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93--------542
218.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347--787--1181
289.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158-------------869
486.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201--232-433
1282.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378---------101
1968.Libor Suchý ml.ASK Blansko2003----------1741---------58
172.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T198011×------59-----13377128-413217243219-1489
954.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186-----186
1654.Martina SedláčkováAtletika Blansko Dvorská2012------------------72--72
1289.Vojtěch KalinaAtletika Jihlava1990------101--------------101
1563.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77------------------77
374.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282-----602
506.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410----410
664.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267-----267
1475.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84-------------84
1900.Miloslav ČervAtletika Polička1950------------62--------62
2202.Jan MužíkAtletika Polička1998------------40--------40
1885.Jan RémanAtletika Předklášteří2008-----------------63---63
1915.Valeria HedbávnáAtrakce Pohoda2015-------------------62-62
1274.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105--------------------105
1241.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114-------114
282.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu197210×--------------107--778---885
1047.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114-------168
1527.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129-------80
787.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228-----228
1467.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85-------------85
1364.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93--------------93
47.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195447×----1483342923213312132696752-1610521081213---4413
139.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177----------1824
225.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220-------------1143
280.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992------------886
528.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074--------------379
540.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208-----361
785.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147--------------228
1617.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73----------------73
1195.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40------------131
1341.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-------31-64-----------95
1556.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126--------------77
2245.Helena Německá BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------35---------35
2275.Štěpán Chodil BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------31---------31
2317.Tomáš MysařBATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-----28---------------28
2353.Kamil Glier BATT Nové Město na Moravě1998-----------26---------26
2388.Václav Hubáček BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------25---------25
2511.Lucie Chodilová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1997-----------21---------21
586.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247-----320
1299.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007----------------100----100
116.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195918×8788-896384868893878785716166243245247231--2101
20.Jiří Boháč BehejBrno.com195441×------------1992003331576155611259073991976492
2191.Tomáš Koudelka BěhejBrno.com1970--------------40------40
2345.Zdenka KoudelkováBehejBrno.com1974--------------26------26
2255.Kristýna Všianská Běleč2000--------------34------34
449.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481--------------481
783.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229--------------229
55.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko196419×----------------114016211065370-4196
276.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233220---896
492.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83-------251427
106.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199412×--------------279781524524263--2371
195.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-515501--1339
443.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290----487
1255.Radek ŠíblBikezone Brno1980--------110------------110
1510.David KučeraBílovice n. Svit.2006-----------------82---82
763.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987---------------236-----236
1921.Petr NešpůrekBitýška1988------------61--------61
2337.Radmila JeníčkováBitýška1956--------------27------27
850.Monika NepustilováBKB1981------------------213--213
66.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110-----3911
121.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197013×-------------84881170220470---2032
230.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897-----1084
274.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258256---911
288.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105----------------258507-870
408.Petr BenešBlansko1987------------------267268-535
584.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156------------321
806.Radovan PokornýBlansko1992-------------------223-223
813.Pavel ViktorinBlansko1986-------------------221-221
859.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211-----211
887.Iva ŠebkováBlansko1974-----------------205---205
890.Václav MusilBlansko1982----------------205----205
910.Jan JelínekBlansko1992-----------------201---201
949.Richard Němec Blansko1969-------------188-------188
1018.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997---------------176-----176
1076.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043------163
1111.Věra BoudníkováBlansko1975-----------52100--------152
1618.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73-----------------73
1867.Eliška Zamazalová Blansko2009---------15--2622-------63
1956.Hynek SkotákBlansko1977-----------59---------59
2010.Ivan ŠkrabalBlansko1938---56-----------------56
2037.Samuel MariakBlansko2009---------------55-----55
2080.Petr HarestaBlansko1986-------------51-------51
2099.Oksana MariakováBlansko2006---------------50-----50
2160.Žaneta ŠirokáBlansko1979---------------------44
2247.Tomáš MüllerBlansko2001-------------35-------35
2281.Lukáš KučeraBlansko2002-------------31-------31
2581.Monika KučerováBlansko2005-------------19-------19
2674.Štěpán ZajícBlansko2002------------12--------12
2702.Lucie ZajícováBlansko2000------------8--------8
1610.Lucie PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996------5024-------------74
1694.Jana PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997------4920-------------69
2307.Martin ŠtěpánekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------28--------------28
2477.Max BeránekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------22--------------22
2600.Jana MatuškováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------17--------------17
2670.Jan MatuškaBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------12--------------12
201.Petr KriegBMT Brno194920×---1572631381971435911593-107--------1272
1941.Daniel BartekBohdalice2012----------------60----60
101.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov197910×-----------------12261249--2475
802.Dušan HenekBoskovice1972-----------------224---224
827.Marie KepákováBoskovice1980-----------------217---217
843.Dominik HenekBoskovice1998-----------------215---215
2029.Rudolf KalašBoskovice1971--------------55------55
1706.Zuzana OndrášikováBratislava1988---------69-----------69
212.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365849----1214
1104.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155----------155
236.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---251497----1072
2092.Vlaďka AdamováBřezina1972---------50-----------50
2142.Petr BoudnýBřezina1970----------46----------46
2180.Lucie BoudnáBřezina1977----------42----------42
4.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197061×----------4965905975595741820130915261548739-9758
7.Jiří Huťka Brno199140×-------------8162618691901190818627342079188
10.Lukáš SlámaBrno198438×--------70737790861699215711861159618657802668596
21.Jiří SlámaBrno196031×----------46646667601185144294616507002296455
23.Barbora SlámováBrno198129×---------------12731533134913176001786250
72.Magda Janková Brno198027×---------621072172831392939761306---2363619
132.Petr Janek Brno196920×---------134134151137197291--2202001952401899
147.Pavel JuřicaBrno197910×--------8785--79117----2527472541621
156.David JánskýBrno1978-----------------256653665-1574
161.Petr KazdaBrno1970---------------762--533256-1551
173.Ivan UrbánekBrno198413×-------------416299263--254252-1484
175.Martin SobotkaBrno1976------------------8664101961472
181.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156------1428
203.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262-----1262
214.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209--5263041721211
216.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225--5641812091201
226.Anna AdámkováBrno1979-----------------631507--1138
234.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740-----1073
239.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132------1052
254.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511-487--998
255.Michal KunovskýBrno1978-------------------733253986
262.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456-----961
281.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267----886
284.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711-----881
293.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-276---856
304.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992--------------36227542----805
305.Matěj KovačičBrno1990-----------------217233355-805
306.Jan PavelkaBrno1982------------------272531-803
309.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---496231--789
322.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284----276--750
326.Roman ForalBrno1967----------------256245244--745
343.Aleš RadvanBrno1981-----------------236453--689
344.David VránekBrno1978----------------472--214-686
345.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225236222--683
367.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212--402--619
378.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246-----596
387.Gabriela PellováBrno1979------------------381-192573
391.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221-----------566
398.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284--------550
401.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219----544
403.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156213--170539
407.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979------------51-36---230218-535
412.Igor ČuhelBrno1989-----------------263262--525
422.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253-260--513
424.Tomáš OndráčekBrno1977101204-105-101---------------511
434.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245255---500
451.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105--------------480
460.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462----462
462.Josef ChodurBrno1975-------------------243215458
475.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443-----443
498.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978---------82---82-257-----421
501.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201215---416
510.Petr VejchodaBrno1977--838172164---------------400
523.Zdenek VybíralBrno1995-----------------391---391
526.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58----------381
530.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377-------377
532.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35------373
534.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282----372
542.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--262---360
578.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572-------------------327
594.Regina MokráBrno1968---------------135----181316
601.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69--------307
609.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598------------296
611.Vladimír DiatkaBrno1967-----243----52----------295
618.Dalibor Hejna Brno1982--------------------290290
620.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289-------289
621.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146---------------289
622.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147----289
651.Zuzana NehybováBrno1975-----------7014159-------270
653.Václav Pokorný Brno1978--------------------270270
661.Zdeněk ZachariášBrno1958--767452-66--------------268
666.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267----267
673.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67--------------263
675.David KřížBrno1987---------------263-----263
677.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178---------------262
679.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262----262
681.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261-----------261
682.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170-----261
686.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260-----260
703.Svatopluk MinaříkBrno1988-----------------255---255
708.Jan MartínekBrno2011--------------111037069---253
711.Jindřich SchickBrno1975-----------------251---251
713.Barbora JurováBrno1981--------------41----209-250
718.Radek JašíčekBrno1990------------------249--249
722.Jan BrzobohatýBrno1987-----------------248---248
735.Martin Šplíchal Brno1982--------------------244244
736.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991----------------244----244
747.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201-----240
748.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171------------------239
749.Lucie HruškováBrno1973---------56---------183-239
754.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238-----238
755.Lukáš PetrBrno1980------------------238--238
777.Hana Coufalová Brno1984--------------------232232
781.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230-----230
782.Jess VáchůBrno1997------------------230--230
784.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983---------------229-----229
792.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226----226
798.Michal ValíkBrno1992-------------------225-225
804.Peter MedvěďBrno1985------------------223--223
821.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65-------218
828.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981----------------217----217
842.Linda WerbikováBrno1997------------------215--215
847.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214----214
862.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211-----211
865.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210-----210
866.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56------------209
872.Adriena SázavskáBrno1990------------------209--209
878.Ondřej StoklasaBrno1991------------------208--208
879.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208-----208
891.Markéta PálenskáBrno1986-----------------205---205
899.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49-------203
901.Ivana KolouchováBrno1967-------------------203-203
905.Kateřina ŠkurkováBrno1987------------------202--202
911.Andrea ValíkováBrno1994-------------------201-201
915.Helena JankováBrno2016------------------68131-199
927.Lukáš Stříž Brno1992--------------------198198
930.Milada BobkováBrno1982------------------196--196
946.Monika Maryšlerová Brno1974--------------------190190
948.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296----------------188
950.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188-----188
952.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187-----187
965.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88--------184
966.Luboš Vřešťál Brno1972--------------------184184
967.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184-----184
1004.Robert MotkaBrno1969-------------------177-177
1008.Ondřej NovotnýBrno2006------------94------82-176
1016.Kateřina Kunovská Brno1977-------------------176-176
1024.Miloš StojanovičBrno1988------------------174--174
1031.Ivan VeljovičBrno1981------------------173--173
1042.Tomáš JagelskýBrno1973----170----------------170
1045.David DvořákBrno1976-------------------169-169
1048.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855-------------168
1055.Alice MacháčkováBrno1974------------------167--167
1074.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960---------------164-----164
1077.Roman GrycBrno1967-91---72---------------163
1090.Petr FialaBrno1995-------------------160-160
1102.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977--------156
1106.Petr HartmannBrno1959----------------155----155
1131.Renata Prokešová Brno1974-------------10641------147
1136.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71--------145
1141.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143-----------143
1147.Přemysl TomanBrno1978-------------------142-142
1156.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139------------139
1158.Petr KrejčiříkBrno1955---71--56--11-----------138
1165.Eva MartínkováBrno2013----------------7068---138
1166.Marika ChodurováBrno2014-------------------138-138
1175.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136-----136
1206.Barbora Kunovská Brno2010-------------------128-128
1217.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126-----------126
1228.Hynek ChodurBrno2016-------------------121-121
1245.Zbyněk ChaloupkaBrno2004-----------261866-------110
1272.František KrchákBrno1964------------105--------105
1276.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105-----------105
1277.David VedralBrno1974-105-------------------105
1285.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101----------------101
1297.Adam HorákBrno2007---------------100-----100
1327.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98---------------98
1335.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985------96--------------96
1337.Zbyněk PospíchalBrno1986--------------96------96
1347.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95-----------95
1355.Vladimír ml. PospíchalBrno1985-----------94---------94
1361.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93-------------93
1368.Michal PávekBrno1972---92-----------------92
1371.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92--------92
1372.Radek MožnýBrno1985------92--------------92
1379.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744------91
1383.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91---------91
1385.Vladimír SpíchalBrno1985----------91----------91
1427.Petr StehlíkBrno1989--------------88------88
1437.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87--------87
1438.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87-------87
1441.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87--------87
1445.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86------86
1450.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86-------------------86
1466.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85------------------85
1477.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84---------84
1502.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82--------------82
1535.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80------80
1552.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78--------------78
1555.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78--------78
1567.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76-------------76
1569.Petr FajkusBrno1989------------76--------76
1606.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75--------75
1607.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75----------75
1616.Martin StaraBrno2005--------------73------73
1626.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73------73
1628.Martin ŠírBrno2008----------1615-1625------72
1639.Vítek SlámaBrno2006----------------72----72
1665.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71---------71
1666.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71-----------71
1669.Zdenko TichýBrno1982--------------71------71
1681.Daniel BerounBrno2009-------------------70-70
1692.Marie HelánováBrno2013-----------------70---70
1701.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69---------69
1739.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68-------------68
1740.Radek MatoušBrno1973-------68-------------68
1741.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68--------68
1759.David BurianBrno2013----------------68----68
1764.Roman ČermákBrno1971----67----------------67
1765.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67-------------------67
1766.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67----------67
1786.Štěpánka HelánováBrno2014-----------------67---67
1794.Jan ŠkarabelaBrno1973------------66--------66
1820.Roman TřískaBrno1956--------65------------65
1825.Václav SlámaBrno2004----------------65----65
1850.Jakub PediačBrno1991------------64--------64
1863.Anna PavelkováBrno2016-------------------64-64
1870.Petr GlancBrno1954-----63---------------63
1872.Jaromír KohoutekBrno1955------------63--------63
1877.Eva KudělkováBrno1984-----------63---------63
1903.Martin JežBrno1973----------62----------62
1929.Max TomanBrno2014-------------------61-61
1934.Šárka BuchtováBrno1975-----------60---------60
1952.David NehybaBrno2008------------1940-------59
1973.Petr SedlákBrno1977-----------58---------58
1975.Petr MusilBrno1979-----58---------------58
1992.Adam OdcházelBrno2001----------57----------57
1995.Kateřina DokoupilováBrno1978------------57--------57
1997.Radomír MacekBrno1984----------57----------57
2012.Marek NehybaBrno2004------------2828-------56
2015.Alena HolickáBrno1966------56--------------56
2017.Marek HladnýBrno1972-------------56-------56
2019.Jan KučeraBrno1990--------------56------56
2030.Petra AchtenBrno1975--------------55------55
2031.Jan PivecBrno1981--------------55------55
2032.Lucie KoudelkováBrno1985-----------55---------55
2034.Vladimíra ŠnajdrováBrno1996---------55-----------55
2047.Petr SvobodaBrno1968-------54-------------54
2072.Lucie KrulováBrno2006---------------52-----52
2088.František KrejčíBrno1943---------50-----------50
2090.Antonín KošuličBrno1968----------50----------50
2106.Jiří MachalaBrno1985------------49--------49
2107.Vojtěch LapčíkBrno1994-----------49---------49
2118.Jana SylůčkováBrno1971-----------48---------48
2123.Ondřej FrybortBrno1994--------------48------48
2131.Robert JahodaBrno1974--------------47------47
2143.Soňa LysáBrno1980----------46----------46
2152.Lucie CoufalováBrno1986---------45-----------45
2162.Zdeněk KalužaBrno1983------------44--------44
2163.Petra BauerováBrno1983------------44--------44
2169.Ondřej ŽenkaBrno1982------------43--------43
2181.Alena KonečnáBrno1983----42----------------42
2189.David VálekBrno2001-----81121-------------40
2206.Jan JaníkBrno2002---------40-----------40
2215.Lenka ČinčárováBrno1982------------39--------39
2217.Filip HromčíkBrno1991--------------39------39
2222.Vladimír PospíchalBrno1952-----------38---------38
2230.Emilie PálenskáBrno2010-----------------37---37
2232.Kateřina NovotnáBrno1986--------------36------36
2233.Linda PálenskáBrno2009-----------------36---36
2258.Jana OcelováBrno1984--------------33------33
2259.Pavel ZelenýBrno1973---------32-----------32
2270.Vlastimil HolerBrno1981---------31-----------31
2278.Ondřej MálekBrno2001-------------31-------31
2327.Josef RacekBrno2004--------------28------28
2338.Tomáš PlánkaBrno1983-------------27-------27
2379.Martin BenešBrno1976--------------25------25
2382.Martina HolickáBrno1993------25--------------25
2446.Steve GeorgesBrno1973-------------23-------23
2528.Kateřina NespěšnáBrno2009--------------21------21
2539.Kateřina PospíšilováBrno1974-------------20-------20
2540.Barbora LukšíkováBrno1986--------------20------20
2571.Gustav GalíkBrno1990---------------------19
2588.Dana SkřičkováBrno1967--------------18------18
2615.Markéta PůstováBrno2006----------17----------17
2623.Šárka GalíkováBrno1966-------------16-------16
2624.Barbora JakubcováBrno1981-------------16-------16
2660.Miroslav ZavřelBrno1951---------13-----------13
2665.Iveta NěmcováBrno2000------13--------------13
2694.Ladislav VargaBrno1984-------------9-------9
2696.Tereza NěmcováBrno2002------9--------------9
2701.Zdeněk ZáděraBrno1986--------------8------8
2708.Lenka EffenbergerováBrno1983--------------7------7
2709.Zdeněk PorubaBrno1989-------------7-------7
2715.Matouš JahodaBrno2006--------------3------3
2717.Jan DzurekBrno1986--------------2------2
2729.Ondřej JahodaBrno2003--------------1------1
227.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282-282---1120
291.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272-----858
541.Ozleyen Muhammet FatihBrno - Řečkovice1993-----------------190171--361
1935.Miroslav VargaBrno - Řečkovice1982--------60------------60
42.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195926×-------------23787451907133010633911944660
2094.Eva ProkešováBrno Bystrc1979---------------------50
2105.Stanislav ProkešBrno Bystrc1977---------------------49
1122.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377------------150
2524.Jakub SikoraBrno Líšeň2006-------------21-------21
555.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169--------351
2068.Luboš SikoraBrno-Líšeň1977-------------52-------52
204.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz197010×--------------131360-195-575-1261
2121.Daniela FejtováBruslárna.cz1992-----------48---------48
45.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš198518×---------------17662387731521236-4534
699.Kamil ŠevčíkBučovice1978-------------------257-257
1570.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76--------76
826.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977-----------------217---217
1465.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85------------85
1489.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83------------83
1542.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79------------79
310.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580-------785
2096.Eva UhlířováBystrc1980---------------------50
1258.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110------110
256.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201------976
745.Ondřej CacekCaca tým Tišnov200510×----------4585563123------240
1472.Klára CackováCaca Tým Tišnov2007-----------6420--------84
1869.Pavel KošťálČAFC Židenice1944-------63-------------63
751.Dávid HoličČastkov Slovensko1991------------------239--239
1442.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87---------87
811.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61--------221
940.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168-----191
1105.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987----65-------90--------155
1176.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961----6174---------------135
1696.Miroslav JansaČebín69--------------------69
1858.Magdalena HalámkováČebín2011------------------64--64
2109.Jakub MalášekČebín2001-----10--1523-----------48
2648.Marína MaláškováČebín2007---------15-----------15
937.Jiří MedekČerná Hora1978------------------194--194
40.Romana DrimlováČeská197423×----------------1238126114715681884726
43.Zdeněk DrimlČeská196720×----------------685159514436732194615
48.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198922×--------------339100876410457372132524358
698.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213----257
867.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554----------209
1661.Pavel StibalČeská1973-----------50--21------71
2154.Kristýna KomárkováČeská2012------------------45--45
2038.Filip HoráčekČeská Třebová2013------------------55--55
2050.Klára HoráčkováČeská Třebová2013------------------54--54
1768.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67------67
855.Olga VitoušováChoceň1980-------------------212-212
2119.Petr ZelenákChorvátský Grob1972-------------48-------48
187.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200529×------------52142123459362248---1386
1179.Zdeněk NavrátilChudčice2010-----------------135---135
1537.Zdeněk HomoláčChudčice1986-----80---------------80
2209.Veronika KleiblováČiba2006--------------40------40
341.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522------------692
441.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416----------488
477.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387----------439
413.Kristián ŠkodaCK Continental Frenštát1990------------------266258-524
2179.Vladimír KutilCK Komín Brno1963--------42------------42
1029.Daniela Žáková CKTCH1973--------------------173173
1348.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95-------95
423.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268--245--513
399.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790---------549
655.Vilma PodmelováCyklo Lasl Brno1962-------67158----2717------269
370.Petr StloukalCyklosport Česká1974------67541-------------608
491.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177------------427
730.Jakub BlažekCyklosport Chropyně1988-----------------246---246
211.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292--------------1218
837.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215------215
207.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197412×---1622498217789------188--290---1237
1974.Leona PlekancováDianetika Brno1977----58----------------58
2262.Viktor PlekanecDianetika Brno2004--------------31------31
19.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267-----6737
1663.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71----------71
149.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------321358218----1608
283.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976--------------148256481----885
298.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459--218--831
1129.Vojtěch LachmanDolní Loučky2009-----------------7672--148
34.Renata Glierová Doubravník198528×---------149361--80-13501426469895240-4970
76.Michal Glier Doubravník198224×-------579311197408--19994276282270534266-3416
1962.Miroslav GlierDoubravník2012----------------59----59
279.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259264---887
342.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001-------------3540100247270---692
626.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team2002-------------40-17276----288
652.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270----270
849.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team2005---------------14370----213
1065.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team2010---------------7690----166
1174.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team2005---------------6472----136
1404.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008----------------90----90
1745.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002----------------68----68
1801.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004----------------66----66
2108.Gabriela NovotnáDrahanský Sport Team2009---------------49-----49
410.Vladimír Ondruška Drásov1976-------------------263265528
719.Jan Ondruška Drásov2004--------------------249249
766.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236----236
790.Markéta Heisslerová Drásov1985-----------------227---227
903.Katarzina SatlawaDrásov1983-----------------203---203
941.Ivana SeverinováDrásov1980------------------191--191
1490.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83------------83
1590.Paulina SatlawaDrásov2013-----------------76---76
1688.Vítek SatlawaDrásov2011-----------------70---70
1894.Matúš BilanDrásov2014-----------------63---63
1060.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80-------166
1370.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92------------92
416.Stanislav KahánekDýmka míru1981-----------------263253--516
791.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954--------5812741----------226
1257.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110-------------110
1286.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101-------------101
1346.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team Brno1980-------95-------------95
1356.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94-------------94
1558.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453---------77
1901.Vladislav Fildán Ekol team Brno1955-----------62---------62
2450.Martin Vilček Ekol team Brno1997--------23------------23
360.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006--------------40556-----628
880.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208-----208
1724.Jiří ZavřelElite sport Boskovice2009-----------------69---69
1748.Adéla ZavřelováElite sport Boskovice2007-----------------68---68
2220.Tereza CharvátováElite sport Boskovice2002--------------38------38
2336.Matyáš CharvátElite sport Boskovice2005--------------27------27
369.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584-----615
450.Martin ŠtěpánekENDEKA BASSTA team1981---------------233--248--481
714.Ladislav ŠtevankaENDEKA BASSTA team1981------------------250--250
637.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728-----------280
650.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035---------270
1411.Veronika ZamazalováEurostroj Blansko1997------23-3135-----------89
392.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986-----------------290270--560
667.Michael KubišEXTRA BRNO1994-------------------267-267
728.Petr KozánekEXTRA Brno1989------------------247--247
692.Jiří PotůčekFast And Light Blansko1988-------------------259-259
2269.Marek SikoraFC F#C#1971---------------------31
1387.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91---------91
942.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988----------------191----191
2229.František Krchafit-online.cz1964------------37--------37
15.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196277×-9566466363828263464842826461763041442769441234233---7381
1439.Radek MatuškaFitklub Rozstání1980-------87-------------87
1905.Petr BurešFitklub Rozstání1982-------62-------------62
1017.Veronika Ubrová Fitness centrum Body Care Brno1978--------------------176176
1603.Pavel CzernýfKlidu1981----------75----------75
177.Marek Christ fKlidu sport team / Extra Brno1979-----------------240965-2561461
712.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251----251
809.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989----------------222----222
861.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986----------------211----211
1414.Petr OrlichFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí1961-------------89-------89
2165.Timmy KrehulFotbalová školička2010-----------------44---44
1526.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81------81
1548.Yoan Le FerecFrance1992--------------79------79
1998.Thomas LottonFrance1994--------------57------57
1259.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110----------110
1481.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83----------83
1428.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88------88
2198.Pavel VališHalačovce1978--------------40------40
88.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna195534×-7885717047855648285-251175---390216----2937
1800.Martin KučeraHavířov1987--------------66------66
2242.Vojtěch MervartHavířov1998-----35---------------35
943.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190------190
1553.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78-------------------78
1144.Tomáš Konečný HC Kometa2001-------23---31313126------142
1500.Přemysl NovotnýHell 6661976-------82-------------82
1614.Zdeněk MišunHell 6661974-------74-------------74
217.Filip OspalýHere To Win1976----------------300300-2903001190
381.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130------589
1224.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45-------124
2418.Jana KlineckáHlinsko1981-------------24-------24
2721.Veronika FormankováHlinsko1976-------------1-------1
371.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768----------605
1865.Šárka PolákováHO Lemra1973-----------41-22-------63
968.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184----184
875.Martin KreidlHolasice1975-----------------208---208
929.Zuzana HolackáHolasice1980------------------196--196
957.Zuzana Černá Holasice2002-------------------186-186
1802.Daniel HolackýHolasice2004------------------66--66
2529.Patrik FranzlHolasice2010--------------21------21
1022.David KraváčekHořice1971------174--------------174
63.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197233×94316294185175---2873792772829017685537534260---3971
74.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196236×---80225--306381812321196813435648636212203208-3568
145.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231-----1667
189.Zdeněk PolákHorizont Blansko196914×------579403394------------1376
1020.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko2004-----------17-212460--52--174
1363.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93----------93
1027.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984-------------------173
1541.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79------79
2602.Petr ŠmídHrušky1980--------------17------17
2256.Václav VávraHrušovany1971-------------34-------34
2538.Anna VávrováHrušovany1972-------------20-------20
103.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna196711×--------------284268-525784521-2382
1971.Antonín SmolíkHrušovany u Brna1963-------------58-------58
2077.Monika HýblováHrušovany u Brna1999--------------51------51
964.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92------184
185.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128------------1397
1443.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87---------87
1177.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164---------------135
1664.Radek Kopčanind.1965-----71---------------71
1875.Sebastian Kovačičind.1975-----63---------------63
243.Václav StrnadInkosport1983------------98101--552-276--1027
1957.Eva BukovjanováInkosport1986-------------59-------59
1878.Lenka UngerováInportline TT Lipník1989-------63-------------63
816.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110----------220
60.Petr PatočkaIvančice196343×-98605494680480373479286175145-231--------4046
947.Zdeněk KratochvílIvančice19599693-------------------189
1605.Roman PatočkaIvančice1987-----75---------------75
805.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223-----223
496.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353-----422
1227.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122-----122
815.Tereza Hledíková1995-----------------221---221
1667.Tomáš StehlíkJablonec nad Nisou1976--------71------------71
328.Marta KlobáskováJAC Brno2003-----------------442220--738
2153.Shivaun MíčJamaica1990---------------------45
2161.Caula StephensJamaica1983---------------------44
8.Zbyněk BednářJamné197357×--------241528609257723184121236173873917837352358903
2316.Kristýna BednářováJamné1996----------28----------28
186.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388------1397
2719.Dana DočkalováJavorníky1965-------------1-------1
1698.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69--------69
188.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209-----1381
1345.Radek TicháčekJičín1978-----------95---------95
960.Petra ShonováJinačovice1982-------------------185-185
2240.Petra KoumalováJinačovice1982-------------35-------35
2291.Barbora BlatnáJinačovice2006---------14-16---------30
702.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229-----255
1534.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80--------------80
250.Pavel Sucharda Julec Brno1970------------------1004--1004
296.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252-262241--835
1468.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85--------85
2461.Mojmír PeškaKanice2003--------------23------23
1454.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86------------------86
1390.Radim ŠtampachKarviná1981----------90----------90
1109.Jakub RozkošnýKB Blansko2009-----------------7282--154
1959.Klára RozkošnáKB Blansko2007------------------59--59
654.Jan Fiala KB Říčany2004-------------------270-270
1344.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95---------95
2014.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT Adamov1946--------56------------56
1367.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92-----------92
632.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282----282
1636.Radka PrívarováKKM Čadca1979-------------72-------72
24.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů195365×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-466407-172-6076
438.Jan MokrýKOB Alfa Brno1966------------64--195----233492
409.Jan ShánělKOB Choceň1994-----------------266265--531
953.Tomáš ŠlajsKOB Choceň1983-------186-------------186
570.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251----335
336.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203------708
639.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992---------8990-101--------280
945.Štěpán HrobařKOB Moira Brno1991------------190--------190
1352.Petr PřikrylKOB Moira Brno1967----------94----------94
2358.Kryštof FučíkKOB Moira Brno2001-------------26-------26
574.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56--------329
436.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243----498
2196.Miroslav BřezaKohoutovice1959--------------40------40
292.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997---------53----16--417204168-858
1157.Tomáš HítraKometa Brno2011------------------139--139
1452.Radim KheilKometa Brno1973------------86--------86
167.Šimon Kafka KONRAD TOOLS TEAM200424×--------47--2358107796176013072245-1510
171.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218-----1491
768.Vladimír CvrkalKontest Tišnov195289-7967-----------------235
2079.Barbora VenulováKopník Brno1977----------51----------51
2595.Pavlína VenulováKopník Brno2005----------18----------18
2610.Jiří VenulaKopník Brno2003----------17----------17
2634.Matěj VenulaKopník Brno2007----------16----------16
852.Adam ValencKošice1998------------------213--213
984.Kateřina Novotná KP Basket Brno2008------------7934-----67-180
1499.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82----------------82
1845.Marek RinkaKravaře1976-------------64-------64
938.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973------------192
157.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------181264270564290--1569
299.Ondřej Plechatý Křižínkov1984-------------86-476----262824
1050.Lenka Plechatá Křižínkov1986--------------------168168
1056.Kamila Hošková Křižínkov1983--------------------167167
1143.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143-----143
425.Jakub HájekKroměříž1970-----------------254255--509
2501.Zuzana SvobodováKroměříž2008--------------22------22
2599.Romana SvobodováKroměříž2010--------------18------18
833.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000----------------216----216
2055.Radvan MidášKřup Brno1967-------------53-------53
2362.Markéta MidášováKřup Brno2004-------------26-------26
2493.Anna MidášováKřup Brno2003-------------22-------22
2561.Vítek MidášKřup Brno2008-------------20-------20
2569.Daniela MidášováKřup Brno1977---------------------19
848.Veronika AntošováKSB Hodonín2000------------------214--214
1633.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72-------72
744.Pavel TrněnýKunovice1962------------------241--241
823.Nikola Kratochvílová Kupařovice1997-------------------218-218
2058.Šárka KizákováKupařovice1987---------53-----------53
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim1961107×-3695464565326436376406576515256114223593331485128012471216467-13076
5.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195582×7673716632112313241940542625401156652221496151914671410537-9410
9.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196663×5892933736541855715639819528036491----513129317667402488816
11.Petr NovotnýKuřim196581×51852050648948450940542041439035323285139439087007142492022238503
12.Libor KonečnýKuřim197152×----------3265846085375551872133110711331255-8470
13.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198043×-------------43331614651532179218067692618374
22.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197536×------------702974281197148312391446-2286388
26.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639-----5985
31.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198222×---------------7071465125812622612645217
32.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519-----5121
38.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195842×594508460550636--531---------1137479--4895
53.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198231×------------5315610614408651956625571934281
79.Martin SmíšekKuřim199214×--------195110-------1949823260-3337
91.Lenka Hověžáková Kuřim198224×----125124393-34777------6652182344532102846
93.Otto ZwettlerKuřim197813×----------------22810991264151-2742
94.Romana MachotováKuřim196926×------------801951611007392661-211-2707
102.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110-------2410
110.Lucie JohaníkováKuřim198610×--------------82--4907387132412264
115.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------270550797505-2122
120.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226-----2058
127.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196515×------------6324088685-445451--1972
138.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim200012×-----------47-11361-927245254-1821829
141.Adam PetrůKuřim2002--------------19--2691009516-1813
178.Ronald BartákKuřim196518×------30483433302-16881-86------1457
194.Radim LánaKuřim1981---------------235-232684-1911342
205.Renata SmíškováKuřim2000-----------------1060188--1248
209.Jiří ŠplíchalKuřim1987----------------369-858--1227
222.Michala PezenreiterováKuřim1993------------------4405241891153
251.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------212222228341-1003
268.Petr KloboukKuřim1964---------------213235-489--937
273.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200717×-------------3142238426179---916
275.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178----------------898
285.Simona NečasováKuřim196918×-----------34419412511206-----880
287.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345----------------871
316.Zdeněk HurtKuřim197611×-85--315----7919975-12-------765
318.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-------------87--459216---762
321.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-214--177755
329.Aleš PeřinaKuřim1973------------------733--733
334.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487----714
350.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226----661
351.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim201410×----------------72200194194-660
352.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165---226213651
353.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim200910×-------------31251007621265140-649
377.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161----------------597
385.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423--------------575
404.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525----------452-538
419.Vojtěch Kopřiva Kuřim1986-------------------515-515
455.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199------471
467.Tomáš ProkopKuřim1969------371----80---------451
469.Petr StrakošKuřim2012--------------15-63-227142-447
482.Petr PernicaKuřim1981------------------437--437
487.Petr Otoupalík Kuřim1985-------------------432-432
494.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim200111×-----20262628353535404040100-----425
512.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207----399
513.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199412×---1768926106--------------397
515.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547--------395
520.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117--------------392
535.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60--------371
537.Václav ŠindýlekKuřim195675-155-72--67-------------369
545.Zdeněk VáclavekKuřim1973----138-8175--63----------357
550.Martin JaníčekKuřim2008--------------4072172-70--354
557.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010-------------16176969565765-349
577.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83----------------245328
582.Samuel JanoušekKuřim1991--164136-23---------------323
589.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009--------------21162134----317
595.Vítek LánaKuřim2010-----------------70244--314
606.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977----210--------91-------301
615.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81------------293
617.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193-------------291
645.Tomáš BajtekKuřim199510×-----31107134-------------272
671.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035---------------265
704.Erik Rzepiel Kuřim1992--------------------255255
729.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175-------------------246
732.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64----------245
738.Robin JaníčekKuřim2010--------------138272-76--243
741.Dominik HollýKuřim2013-------------------242-242
761.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165--------------236
762.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156--------236
773.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193-----233
780.Jan ŠanderaKuřim2011--------------967154----230
793.Ondřej SukačKuřim2003-----18-286125-6231--------225
795.Iva GažováKuřim1974------------------225--225
797.Veronika ObůrkováKuřim1990------------------225--225
799.Veronika MaršálkováKuřim1997-----------------225---225
808.Tereza SukačováKuřim2000-----35-285431-4826--------222
831.Ilona MikelováKuřim1971------------------216--216
835.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-------------25--100-90--215
836.Jan JelínekKuřim2012-----------------72-143-215
841.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215-----215
874.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147----------208
892.Jana Soušková Kuřim1993-------------------205-205
926.Pavel Million Kuřim1984-------------------198-198
928.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197----197
931.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015----------------6661-68-195
933.Miroslav Montag Kuřim1961--------------------195195
956.Jana Moravcová Kuřim1982--------------------186186
961.Vendula VrbováKuřim1979-----67-117-------------184
971.Jan PeřinaKuřim2016-----------------60-123-183
986.Renata BřezinováKuřim1975----------61119---------180
993.Marta HurbanováKuřim1992-------------------179-179
999.Veronika EffenbergerováKuřim1984-----------------178---178
1002.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim2010-------------18156876----177
1030.Radek BulawaKuřim1978------------------173--173
1032.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540----------172
1035.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87---------------172
1046.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007------------336317-55----168
1052.Zuzana VintrováKuřim2005---------4720-24-----76--167
1053.Zuzana HýskováKuřim1994---114-2825--------------167
1059.Vít HověžákKuřim2012--------------670---90-166
1070.Petr VitulaKuřim1986----89----76-----------165
1073.Richard SivýKuřim2012------------------8282-164
1082.Šimon JelínekKuřim2004---------354853-25-------161
1083.Vít ProcházkaKuřim1989-----161---------------161
1091.Simona KučerováKuřim2006--------------2268-68---158
1094.Alexandr HavlíkKuřim2003-----17232523--4722--------157
1110.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73---------------153
1112.Zuzana JurišováKuřim1982----------7676---------152
1114.Michaela RothováKuřim2010---------------7082----152
1118.Hynek VermouzekKuřim2014------------------6982-151
1121.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179-------------------150
1124.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71------149
1137.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145----145
1150.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575-------------------140
1168.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69-----137
1170.Petr HověžákKuřim2010--------------769---61-137
1173.Vladimír ProseckýKuřim19637264-------------------136
1180.Erik Sattler Kuřim2005-----------192217-76-----134
1181.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163-----------------134
1189.Dan LánaKuřim2013-----------------6568--133
1212.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127----------------127
1213.Ondřej PeřinaKuřim2001-----39502413------------126
1214.Radim StudenýKuřim1995-----9828--------------126
1225.Gabriela Hedbávná Kuřim2006--------18--4040-24------122
1233.Jana Hedbávná Kuřim2003--------35--352424-------118
1235.Daniel SattlerKuřim2007------------2411-82-----117
1239.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011----------------5759---116
1246.Alex FilkaKuřim2009------------121715--66---110
1249.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim2009-------------211970-----110
1261.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554-----------109
1262.Matěj PleskačKuřim2002------14-3531-28---------108
1269.František Vlček Kuřim2004--------4040--26--------106
1280.Ondřej Steinhauser Kuřim2006-----------35261823------102
1307.Ema LiškováKuřim2012-----------------100---100
1312.Vladimíra MartinákováKuřim1996-----402831-------------99
1314.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336-------99
1329.Jakub TomíčekKuřim2003--------21--3128-17------97
1330.Michaela MartinákováKuřim2000-----403126-------------97
1358.Tomáš PinkKuřim2003---------22-4625--------93
1359.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35---------93
1366.Marek KnotekKuřim92--------------------92
1380.Hana NěmcováKuřim2010--------------22----69-91
1381.Michal PlšekKuřim91--------------------91
1384.Radek JízdnýKuřim1978-91-------------------91
1405.Sabina ToužinováKuřim2009---------------90-----90
1407.Markéta ŠpanělováKuřim2012------------------90--90
1413.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89--------------------89
1420.Vendula VintrováKuřim2007------------23-----65--88
1421.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88--------------------88
1429.Lucie LaštůvkováKuřim2006--------3552-----------87
1432.Ondřej HronekKuřim2007--------------18---69--87
1433.Richard SuchýKuřim87--------------------87
1434.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87--------------------87
1447.Martin PlšekKuřim86--------------------86
1448.Patrik KnotekKuřim86--------------------86
1457.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85------------85
1458.Sabri Al-DuryKuřim2004-----19-231231-----------85
1459.Ondřej Pazourek Kuřim2005---------22-1449--------85
1460.Václav ZedníkKuřim1993-----2228--------------85
1474.Pavel KašparecKuřim84--------------------84
1492.Kristýna Němcová Kuřim2007-----------31-2526------82
1493.A. KořínekKuřim82--------------------82
1503.Tomáš NovákKuřim1988--------------82------82
1508.Filip NěmecKuřim2006------------------82--82
1518.Adéla Sumcová Kuřim2013-------------------82-82
1519.Zdenka KlimešováKuřim1963----------34--461------81
1520.Tomáš Masaryk Kuřim2002-----------25-2828------81
1521.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81--------------------81
1524.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81-------------------81
1531.Martin HronekKuřim2009--------------17---63--80
1532.P. BémKuřim80--------------------80
1540.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79--------------------79
1549.Jan JaskulkaKuřim2002------21-1520----22------78
1557.David ProcházkaKuřim2007------------312224------77
1565.Zbyněk VlkKuřim-----26-19--31----------76
1566.Michal KorkešKuřim76--------------------76
1578.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008----------------76----76
1587.Dita DvořákováKuřim2012------------------76--76
1597.Ondřej TomanKuřim75--------------------75
1599.Roman HumlíčekKuřim1966--75------------------75
1600.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75--------75
1613.Vlastimil VlčekKuřim1960--74------------------74
1631.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72-----------------72
1632.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72---------72
1641.Tomáš SlukaKuřim2006-----------------72---72
1643.Nella HortováKuřim2007---------------72-----72
1645.Matěj OškrdalKuřim2009-------------------72-72
1647.Simona KrňávkováKuřim2010-----------------72---72
1648.Natálie SajašováKuřim2010---------------72-----72
1649.David KučeraKuřim2010---------------72-----72
1655.Matýsek DobrouckýKuřim2013------------------72--72
1660.Karolína Sarah Baxová Kuřim2006--------2421--26--------71
1670.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71--------71
1672.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70------------------70
1674.Šochruch ŠnyrchKuřim1993--------70------------70
1676.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim2003---------------70-----70
1677.Jakub SuchýKuřim2006-----------------70---70
1693.Klárka DobrouckáKuřim2015------------------70--70
1703.Petr VolákKuřim1986------------69--------69
1718.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008----------------69----69
1723.Daniel NěmecKuřim2009------------------69--69
1730.Zuzana BuchtováKuřim2012----------------69----69
1731.Mia Sofie MaláškováKuřim2013-----------------69---69
1750.Richard VacekKuřim2009------------------68--68
1758.Matěj ŽufníčekKuřim2012-------------------68-68
1779.Daniel SchwarzKuřim2011------------------67--67
1780.Vojtěch VovesnýKuřim2011-----------------67---67
1784.Tomáš ŽufníčekKuřim2014-------------------67-67
1787.Žofie ŠimonováKuřim2014-------------------67-67
1789.Kryštof HortKuřim2014-------------------67-67
1793.M. SvobodaKuřim66--------------------66
1798.Miroslav BohdálekKuřim1979---66-----------------66
1808.Jakub ŽufníčekKuřim2008-------------------66-66
1815.Samuel SchwarzKuřim2015------------------66--66
1816.Vendula NovotnáKuřim2015-------------------66-66
1817.Gabriela JaníčkováKuřim2016------------------66--66
1839.Sami Al-DuryKuřim2001-----21-20--23----------64
1846.Jana NěmcováKuřim1979---------------------64
1855.Štěpán ChaloupkaKuřim2009------------------64--64
1859.Jakub PortlKuřim2013-------------------64-64
1866.Markéta Drápalová Kuřim2002---------28--21-14------63
1887.Pavel Hoffmann Kuřim2010-------------------63-63
1892.Nina Novotná Kuřim2014-------------------63-63
1896.Zdeněk KuldanKuřim1996-----18-2123------------62
1909.Adéla ŠanderováKuřim2007---------------62-----62
1910.Patricie DvořákováKuřim2009-------------------62-62
1914.Jiří KučeraKuřim2014-----------------62---62
1928.Michal KonečnýKuřim2013---------------61-----61
1931.Jakub MalýKuřim2016-------------------61-61
1932.Patrik Zvonek Kuřim2005---------26-925--------60
1933.Pavel HledíkKuřim1969--------------60------60
1936.Miroslava JuračkováKuřim1985---------------------60
1945.Václav NovotnýKuřim2017-------------------60-60
1948.Michal BuzášKuřim2008------------17-23------59
1955.Pavel HálaKuřim1971----------59----------59
1964.Simona Chlupova Kuřim2015-------------------59-59
1966.Petr KytnerKuřim2016-------------------59-59
1967.Karolína JuračkováKuřim2016-----------------59---59
1977.Andrea SlaninováKuřim1982----------58----------58
1988.Ondřej VotavaKuřim2016-------------------58-58
1990.Jan ProkopKuřim1998------57--------------57
2003.Tereza JuračkováKuřim2014-----------------57---57
2007.Soňa PeškováKuřim1996-----3422--------------56
2013.Martin Jakubec Kuřim2006-----------3125--------56
2018.Karel KollarčíkKuřim1974-----------56---------56
2025.Lukáš KonečnýKuřim2005------------241417------55
2026.Barbora Podlucká Kuřim2008-------------3124------55
2039.Ondřej PortlKuřim2016-------------------55-55
2044.Klára SvobodováKuřim2006-----------19--35------54
2049.Tobias OlszynaKuřim2010-------------