Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018Body
724.M. Kříž190-----------------190
962.V. Zahradníček110-----------------110
1207.Jiří Paulíček1965-82----------------82
1258.Pavel Doležal1971-78----------------78
1316.Bedřich Vopička1940-74----------------74
1336.V. Cetl72-----------------72
1391.E. Kadlecová69-----------------69
1532.J. Pešková62-----------------62
958.Filip Erbes-----3535--40--------110
959.Tomáš Strouhal1999-----3540--35--------110
1089.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835--------91
1116.Robin Kotouček2000-----391931----------89
1127.Aleš Mikauš1958----88-------------88
1162.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86------86
1190.Pavel Kocman1968------83-----------83
1234.Martin Hlavinka1997-----4040-----------80
1243.Pavel Klok1999--------2628-25------79
1267.Milan Malý1953------77-----------77
1298.Zdeněk Vlk1996-----4035-----------75
1308.Tomáš Dufek1982----75-------------75
1395.Luděk Zezulka1962------69-----------69
1420.Jakub Vacula2002-------40-28--------68
1475.Kateřina Šrámková---------40-25------65
1493.Š. Štěpánková64-----------------64
1497.Michal Staněk1981-------64----------64
1508.Lucie Skopalová2003--------4023--------63
1530.Jirka Zajíček----------3131------62
1572.Kristýna Moravcová-----35-24----------59
1574.Tereza Strouhalová1995------24--35--------59
1588.Lucie Lepková----------3523------58
1611.Vendula Dostálová1981------57-----------57
1652.Lubomír Novosedlík1966------54-----------54
1662.Adéla Steinhauserová------26---26-------52
1663.Adéla Císařová--------2626--------52
1664.Iva Odehnalová--------2131--------52
1674.Jiří Škoda ml.-----16-2213---------51
1680.Marko Klok--------1428-8------50
1683.Dominik Lepka----------2624------50
1708.Aleš Katolický------2226----------48
1722.Natálie Hirtová2000--------22-25-------47
1725.Veronika Vlčková2006--------2522--------47
1733.Jana Nestrojilová1995-----2323-----------46
1749.Martin Skopal--------2123--------44
1781.Michal Bašta------40-----------40
1782.Michal Kavín------40-----------40
1783.Filip Daniel-----------40------40
1789.Milan Mišák ml.1990------------------40
1793.Dominik Křipský1999-----40------------40
1794.Karolína Novotná2000--------40---------40
1795.Jan Šandera2000--------40---------40
1824.Josef Obůrka------35-----------35
1825.Miloslav Doubek-----35------------35
1826.Veronika Soukupová------35-----------35
1827.Tereza Křížová----------35-------35
1832.Michal Dvořáček2000--------35---------35
1852.Věra Škodová-----31------------31
1853.Josef Vaňous------31-----------31
1854.Alžběta Zapletalová-----------31------31
1855.Filip Křipský-----31------------31
1862.Dorota Pokorná2000--------31---------31
1890.Kristýnka Pekařová-------28----------28
1891.Kryštof Vaňous-----------28------28
1892.Nikola Varvařovská----------28-------28
1893.Adam Kříž-----28------------28
1894.Štěpánka Kavínová------28-----------28
1895.Jakub Kos-----------28------28
1896.Viktor Vondruška------28-----------28
1911.Sabina Míšková2000--------28---------28
1912.Šimon Zabadal2000--------28---------28
1913.Ondřej Hrdina2000--------28---------28
1928.Lukáš Vágner-------26----------26
1929.Markéta Helánová-----26------------26
1931.Vendula Humpolíková-----26------------26
1932.Lukáš Sláma ml.-----------26------26
1933.Maria Glosová-------26----------26
1944.Viktor Magyar2000--------26---------26
1945.Jakub Montág2000--------26---------26
1960.Dominik Huvar------25-----------25
1961.Mikuláš Merta----------25-------25
1962.Tereza Melicharová-----25------------25
1963.Michal Škára------25-----------25
1964.Lucie Veselá-------25----------25
1965.Martin Hruška----------25-------25
1966.Martin Klouda-----25------------25
1967.Adéla Ciencalová------25-----------25
1974.Daniel Gladiš ml.1997--------25---------25
1977.Viktor Calan2000--------25---------25
1978.Patrik Šudák2000--------25---------25
1997.Eliška Rozmahelová---------24--------24
1998.David Malý-----24------------24
1999.David Veselý-----24------------24
2001.Jakub Winkler---------24--------24
2002.Šimon Erbes---------24--------24
2004.Zdeněk Šindýlek-----24------------24
2005.Sabina Kloudová-----24------------24
2006.Anna Grossová------24-----------24
2008.Veronika Zvonková---------24--------24
2014.Jakub Novotný2000--------24---------24
2015.Tomáš Pusk2000--------24---------24
2033.Eliška Polzelbauerová-----23------------23
2034.Lucie Vlčková---------23--------23
2035.Michal Bolcár-------23----------23
2036.Vojtěch Kaisler------23-----------23
2046.Adam Čaloud2000--------23---------23
2062.Ondřej Tichý------22-----------22
2063.Eliška Knoflíčková-----------22------22
2064.Petra Burgetová-----------22------22
2065.Oskar Vaněk-------22----------22
2067.Kryštof Tybinka-----22------------22
2068.Nikola Janková-----22------------22
2070.Martina Jelínková-----22------------22
2072.Tomáš Crha------22-----------22
2077.Maxim Kalasynsky2000--------22---------22
2078.Markéta Lenková2000--------22---------22
2080.Jakub Vrána2000--------22---------22
2081.Tomáš Kříž2000--------22---------22
2099.Jan Kaisler------21-----------21
2100.Martin Budín-----21------------21
2101.Nela Kropáčková-----------21------21
2102.Lubomír Vítkovič ml.---------21--------21
2109.David Miška2000--------21---------21
2123.Lucie Grobarčiková-----20------------20
2124.Jan Mičán-----------20------20
2125.Sebastian Janek-----20------------20
2126.Patrik Kotouček------20-----------20
2127.Petr Cabejšek-----------20------20
2128.Tomáš Crhák------20-----------20
2139.Alena Malášková2000--------20---------20
2141.Tobiáš Pokorný2000--------20---------20
2159.Tobiáš Svoboda---------19--------19
2161.Tadeáš Boček-----19------------19
2168.Kamila Kolarčíková2000--------19---------19
2181.Tomáš Mareš------18-----------18
2183.Jan Padrta2000--------18---------18
2185.Vojtěch Váša2000--------18---------18
2196.Viktorie Svobodová---------17--------17
2201.Vojtěch Vařecha2000--------17---------17
2219.Ema Vítkovičová---------16--------16
2225.Jan Dvořáček2000--------16---------16
2226.Štěpán Vařecha2000--------16---------16
2239.Jan Dupal-----15------------15
2240.Ctibor Prokop-----------15------15
2268.Viktor Chocholatý-----------12------12
2270.Viktor Jankovský-----12------------12
2278.Lucie Mazánková-----11------------11
2334.Petr Jelínek1981------------------0
1008.Lucie Heřmanová*2007-------------31---69100
1758.Karolína Novohradská*2009-------------2320---43
1775.Tomáš Podsedník*2009-------------2318---41
1838.David Kovařík*2005-------------35----35
1840.Jáchym Šťastný*2008-------------35----35
1870.Adéla Vymazalová*2003-------------31----31
1881.Michal Podsedník*2009-------------1812---30
1922.Justína Ryzí*2008-------------28----28
1923.David Šťastný*2008-------------28----28
1954.Veronika Kleibová*2006-------------26----26
1955.Petr Ossowský*2008-------------26----26
1996.Sabina Doležalová*2010-------------25----25
2018.Vojtěch Kratochvíl*2001-------------24----24
2027.Klára Kurečková*2006-------------24----24
2030.Barbora Doležalová*2008-------------24----24
2032.Jan Hřebíček*2010-------------24----24
2049.Martin Kubálek*2002-------------23----23
2085.Lenka Božková*2003-------------22----22
2094.Hana Němcová*2008-------------22----22
2095.Jan Zdráhal*2008-------------22----22
2154.Julie Ossowská*2008-------------20----20
2179.Stella Fričová*2009-------------19----19
2236.Dominik Cesar*2009-------------16----16
2247.Lucie Krejčí*2010-------------15----15
2249.Jiří Doležal*2010-------------15----15
2258.Šimon Pokorný*2011-------------14----14
2265.David Osička*2007-------------13----13
2277.Adéla Fialková*2009-------------12----12
2286.Alexandra Parnicová*2013-------------11----11
2291.Jakub Hřebíček*2007-------------10----10
2296.Jan Vachtrle*2007-------------9----9
2303.Bruno Pacher*2007-------------8----8
501.Jiří Franz-1990-----------------282282
668.Karolína Sluková-2003-----------------211211
2003.Martin Bardarov ------24------------24
2248.Anežka Dacerová -2010-------------15----15
31.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-1270-3932
83.Petr JančaříkAAC Brno196812×--------94-----291990763-2138
175.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149------1080
79.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197013×--------------42410045132522193
1158.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86----------86
1240.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80----80
1717.Petra StřihavkováAC Choceň1979----------48-------48
1833.Jindřich StřihavkaAC Choceň2000----------35-------35
1949.Eliška StřihavkováAC Choceň2002----------26-------26
578.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691------249
162.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek1981--------------484414902161195
955.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013----------------111-111
165.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195512×---------1338893-91318-2162221161
92.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200222×------------31231624145297782027
565.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256-256
7.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197558×---9318518647810146329765955646753726171514057487151
19.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195633×----8990180----93-4275341252147212245361
25.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197643×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-1137733-4536
71.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia198211×------------81--7249507682523
104.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215-------1886
112.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197319×496475--148831696872-56----199--1766
119.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-159-1636
125.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-729233214-1598
164.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia197210×--969810198-11010520295------2631168
233.Roman GoldschmidtAC Moravská Slavia1973---184105210110----98-98----805
263.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62---674
286.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976----------------300300600
296.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--------------82--490572
305.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470-551
314.Šárka MacháčkováAC Moravská Slavia1983--------193344--------537
317.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940-------530
324.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105-----513
337.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318--------491
338.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia1946-62686359-5962--5660------489
346.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98----------483
369.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216-440
388.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981---------9593-----222-410
463.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110---316
573.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2007---------------68184-252
707.Radka CoufalováAC Moravská Slavia199-----------------199
730.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2010---------------61126-187
754.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180-----------------180
758.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990-------179
833.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70----------156
936.Barbora Alexová AC Moravská Slavia2004------------405723---120
944.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561------116
949.Kateřina Novotná AC Moravská Slavia2008------------7934----113
978.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68---108
1084.Petr JeřábekAC Moravská Slavia1993--------------92---92
1184.Zdeněk VrágaAC Moravská Slavia1958-------------84----84
1228.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81----------------81
1266.Petr HorákovskýAC Moravská Slavia1952--------77---------77
1325.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73-------73
1373.Veronika VolaváAC Moravská Slavia1990-----70------------70
1570.Martin HubelAC Moravská Slavia2003----------3524------59
1656.Jaromír Morávek AC Moravská Slavia2003------------2528----53
1687.Tereza Všianská AC Moravská Slavia2003-------------2426---50
1801.Kateřina KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia2008--------------40---40
1815.Jan BlatnýAC Moravská Slavia1999---------16-21------37
1867.Miroslav MarekAC Moravská Slavia2002----------31-------31
1916.Hana Špalková AC Moravská Slavia2004------------28-----28
1976.Kateřina Benešová AC Moravská Slavia2000------------25-----25
2021.Kryštof ŠmídekAC Moravská Slavia2003---------24--------24
2055.Matyáš GalvasAC Moravská Slavia2004-----------23------23
2076.Ondřej ChudáčekAC Moravská Slavia1999----------22-------22
2172.Barbora ProchováAC Moravská Slavia2001-----------19------19
2333.Martina NovákováAC Moravská Slávia2008--------------1---1
48.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194146×-----3813077218825022919414135475673275523290
1573.Eva PluháčkováAC Senetářov1987-------------59----59
1813.Zdeněk PluháčekAC Senetářov1985-------------38----38
270.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245-634
41.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197325×--------110320-4975042971915379002823638
277.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993-----------270349-----619
1104.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90----------90
481.Nikola BradáčováACT Lera kBlansko2007--------------47-16290299
914.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004--------------29-100-129
1352.Aneta BradáčováACT Lerak Blansko2010-----------------7272
1378.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007----------------70-70
1458.Štěpán StloukalACT leraK Blansko2000----------3135------66
1459.Richard StloukalACT leraK Blansko2002----------2640------66
1983.Martin KolářACT leraK Blansko2003-----------25------25
2047.Jana TesařováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------23------23
2186.Michaela MartínkováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------18------18
2203.Lucie KučerováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------17------17
2227.Gabriela KuncováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------16------16
2251.Jiří DohnalíkACT leraK Blansko2000-----------14------14
2275.Jakub TesařACT leraK Blansko2003-----------12------12
241.Petr JuráčekACTAF Brno1981105--96278291------------770
713.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195----------195
551.Zdeněk SmutnýAHA Vyškov1957--89----86----84-----259
738.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89---184
985.Tereza HavlíčkováAHA Vyškov2004--------------35--70105
1070.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162----93
1146.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87----------87
1798.Kryštof VinteraAHA Vyškov2005-------------40----40
1899.Markéta MazlováAHA Vyškov1976--------------28---28
1948.Tereza MazlováAHA Vyškov2002--------------26---26
2146.Barbora ŠtěpančíkováAHA Vyškov2002--------20---------20
556.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998-----------------259259
1103.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90----90
23.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198939×--------88467562937297026041670--4915
203.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977--------------94282572-948
373.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140------435
916.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská2004---------------6068-128
50.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198320×-------------5836631391-5423179
311.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994----------------544-544
490.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957------------59----231290
673.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005--------------110100--210
784.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172---172
982.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice2007--------------3967--106
1340.Silvie DivišováAK Drnovice1975-------------72----72
1660.Hana MüllerováAK Drnovice1974--------------53---53
2217.Anežka Halasová AK Drnovice2011--------------17---17
2288.Kateřina MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--------------10---10
2313.Daniela MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--------------4---4
1125.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89----89
95.Tomáš VotýpkaAK Kuřim199853×--266322106172227216229201181429125----1997
126.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--250-1590
127.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309------1559
150.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200919×-------------48783295442601259
152.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135----1241
168.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim200325×---------25-8818191162300290-1137
169.Šimon Kafka AK Kuřim200421×--------47--23581077961760671130
205.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200212×-----------19212575164152463919
243.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290-762
336.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205209497
344.Sofinka ZwettlerováAK Kuřim2010---------------72214200486
361.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim2007--------------25152137142456
392.Petra PikulováAK Kuřim199915×------265516152105---4---403
399.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999-----19-40494035------211394
402.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067-201391
446.Anna ChaloupkováAK Kuřim2009---------------14113469344
471.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim2001-----------9115128----310
503.Jonáš KonečnýAK Kuřim200313×-----2485436212452191824---280
505.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim2008---------------6714865280
509.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim200511×------74314-2154214015-61-276
574.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009----------------127124251
596.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim2008---------------90150-240
678.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209-209
687.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009--------------35-8290207
752.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-------------4177-62-180
759.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim199910×-----165723----14437---178
766.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831------176
767.Jiří Helán AK Kuřim2009--------------216590-176
768.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim2012---------------525668176
788.Zuzana PazourkováAK Kuřim2003---------25268040-----171
789.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979--------170
831.Martina KonečnáAK Kuřim2002---------21456723-----156
832.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004------------59---53-156
836.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim2002------24----23-262656--155
857.Michaela Skoumalová AK Kuřim2003------------91-----147
862.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011----------------146-146
881.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------14--124-138
886.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim2006-------------203582--137
902.Monika Skoumalová AK Kuřim2000------------6228----132
907.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------13--118-131
910.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075--------130
919.Olga Boleslavová AK Kuřim2008-------------352369--127
945.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim2008--------------2690--116
947.Kristýna Podlucká AK Kuřim2005------------385125---114
953.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-------------2136-55-112
954.Václav HelánAK Kuřim2012---------------5358-111
971.Michaela VintrováAK Kuřim2002---------4843-18-----109
1020.Adam Packo AK Kuřim2003-----------25243119---99
1025.Markéta Nečasová AK Kuřim2004-----------26252126---98
1029.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006------------40---58-98
1087.Tereza BělušováAK Kuřim1999-------28201924-------91
1098.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135--------90
1334.Pavlína NečasováAK Kuřim2007------------202131---72
1375.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim2003---------------70--70
1379.Jonáš JedličkaAK Kuřim2007-----------------7070
1410.Tomáš SaskoAK Kuřim2008---------------69--69
1412.Vendelín VítekAK Kuřim2009-----------------6969
1434.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010----------------68-68
1472.Matěj PokornýAK Kuřim2009----------------66-66
1483.Petra DrimlováAK Kuřim2004----------------65-65
1540.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim2002---------------62--62
1598.Anna AmbrožováAK Kuřim2006-----------------5858
1602.František SvobodaAK Kuřim2010---------------58--58
1606.Adéla BělušováAK Kuřim2002--------172020-------57
1614.Šárka KráčmanováAK Kuřim2004---------------57--57
1621.Jenda ŠkrobAK Kuřim2004-----------36-20----56
1649.Eva FojtíkováAK Kuřim2002------------54-----54
1681.Petra NovotnáAK Kuřim1998-----916--25--------50
1886.Michaela BlažkováAK Kuřim2002-----------919-----28
1907.Pavel RulíšekAK Kuřim1997--------28---------28
1939.Alena VyskupováAK Kuřim1997---------26--------26
1987.Aneta Podrazilová AK Kuřim2004------------25-----25
2016.Jakub ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2000----------24-------24
2025.Jakub Matula AK Kuřim2004------------24-----24
2056.Anna VackováAK Kuřim2005-----------23------23
2145.Michal MoravecAK Kuřim2001----------20-------20
2184.Zdeňka ParaskováAK Kuřim2000----------18-------18
2200.Eliška OlšovskáAK Kuřim1999--------17---------17
2210.Tomáš BurgetAK Kuřim2005-----------17------17
484.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231--296
563.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257--257
327.Tomáš ParnicaAK Most198010111010198-98------------508
94.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430-------2010
508.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134------278
912.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79------130
1919.Petr HoráčekAK Olymp Brno2005--------------28---28
62.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice196637×--------45182300433270182606105792072868
135.František KolínekAK Perná195615×----101989410598941921919226987---1421
469.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64----311
1188.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83-----------83
1312.Tomáš KolínekAK Perná1990------75-----------75
2253.Jakub ŽákAK Perná2004-------------14----14
39.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197625×-------------25335013999637243689
43.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197524×-------------75239104013178663537
54.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196923×-------------175251107613291923023
69.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197916×105-89-----------41612135102412574
97.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov197413×----208----206------46011121986
103.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196812×--------------1447688042001916
133.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200428×------------61761184224692821428
143.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-------------87182-1066-1335
155.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196813×-------------1661912274452051234
161.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190--1200
171.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200724×------------4582844183211561106
190.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200615×-------------2326184452293978
202.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775--949
227.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201015×--------------31358312130831
248.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688--747
319.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov2010---------------138256128522
333.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200711×---------19--3845-2597068499
431.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995--------22131-----203--356
453.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745---329
530.Tereza SoučkováAK Tišnov1987--1516451-------------266
575.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251--------251
588.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009---------------112133-245
635.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225--225
638.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175--------224
680.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209--209
683.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982---------------208--208
690.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984---------------206--206
696.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204--204
702.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202--202
708.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199--199
714.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195--195
715.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180--194
744.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008------------151819-6764183
781.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81--------173
801.Petr SobotkaAK Tišnov1995----2835---3568-------166
840.Vojtěch DušekAK Tišnov2000----1620-265339--------154
869.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008-------------19-123--142
937.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31----119
950.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563--------113
1017.Lukáš KuchaříkAK Tišnov2012-----------------100100
1026.Martin KonečnýAK Tišnov1997--------234035-------98
1168.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25----------85
1169.Ruda CvrkalAK Tišnov2000----2025--40---------85
1200.Petr Pavlíček AK Tišnov2006------------2359----82
1220.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov2009----------------82-82
1362.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990------------------71
1371.Dušan PavelkaAK Tišnov1999------------3535----70
1406.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov2006---------------69--69
1416.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011----------------69-69
1455.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013----------------67-67
1462.Pavel Špaček AK Tišnov1974-------------66----66
1467.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004----------------66-66
1474.Martin KuchaříkAK Tišnov2013-----------------6666
1490.Adrian HorváthAK Tišnov2001-----------162622----64
1509.Jakub SovaAK Tišnov2007--------------63---63
1531.Vojtěch ZhořAK Tišnov2001-----------62------62
1563.Robin DoleželAK Tišnov1989----60-------------60
1608.Roman BudajAK Tišnov2006-----------2235-----57
1620.Sára Horváthová AK Tišnov2003-----------171920----56
1647.Petr Hála AK Tišnov1966-------------3321---54
1648.Hana BurešováAK Tišnov2002---------2628-------54
1659.Marcela Káčová AK Tišnov1974-------------53----53
1665.Petra LieberzeitováAK Tišnov1997----2428------------52
1707.Ondřej ČernýAK Tišnov2005----------1830------48
1712.Roman Hudai AK Tišnov2006------------2325----48
1724.Radka MaškováAK Tišnov2006------------47-----47
1731.Kristýna KolářováAK Tišnov2006---------------47--47
1739.Kateřina Modřická AK Tišnov2009---------------46--46
1752.Bára Nečasová AK Tišnov2007-------------2123---44
1790.Jaroslav PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----40-------------40
1803.Karolína MatouškováAK Tišnov1998----1821------------39
1808.Tereza DuškováAK Tišnov1993----2117------------38
1809.Barbora LahodováAK Tišnov1997----1919------------38
1816.Sabina TesaříkováAK Tišnov2005-----------2017-----37
1849.Pavla ZemanováAK Tišnov1994----1714------------31
1860.Tomáš PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----31-------------31
1861.Petr HavlátAK Tišnov2000----------31-------31
1877.Robin Štourač AK Tišnov2008--------------31---31
1918.Linda NěmcováAK Tišnov2005------------28-----28
1935.Jaroslav MatoušekAK Tišnov1994----26-------------26
1943.Milan HabánAK Tišnov1999-------------26----26
1975.Diana HorváthováAK Tišnov1999-------------25----25
1995.Helena ŠtouračováAK Tišnov2008--------------25---25
2000.Jiří OndriskaAK Tišnov-----24------------24
2040.Jakub ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----23-------------23
2048.Vojtěch MaloňAK Tišnov2001---------23--------23
2071.Jiří KutálekAK Tišnov-----22------------22
2074.Ondra ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----22-------------22
2079.Jakub BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------22--------22
2105.Jiří NavrátilAK Tišnov1997----21-------------21
2115.Lucie BabákováAK Tišnov2005-----------21------21
2130.Aleš DrlíkAK Tišnov1972--------------20---20
2138.Richard CvrkalAK Tišnov2000--------20---------20
2143.Martin BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------20--------20
2160.Lucie HarisováAK Tišnov-----19------------19
2167.Kateřina FlamichováAK Tišnov2000--------19---------19
2206.Sandra Jarolímová AK Tišnov2003-------------17----17
2207.Vladimír Kočvara AK Tišnov2003------------17-----17
2238.Jakub OndriskaAK Tišnov-----15------------15
2242.Milan HabanAK Tišnov2000-----------15------15
2250.Michal MachAK Tišnov1999---------14--------14
2254.Libuše ČernáAK Tišnov2008-----------14------14
2261.Michal BauerAK Tišnov1999---------13--------13
2299.Lenka DrlíkováAK Tišnov1979--------------8---8
2302.Nikol HálováAK Tišnov2002-------------8----8
2309.David Talanda AK Tišnov2006------------7-----7
438.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266--352
572.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253--253
528.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267-267
1728.Bronislav FojtíkAmerican Flyers1980--------------47---47
1319.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74-----------74
256.Jana KalováAP Brno196614×-----2474963-195130--19----703
445.Veronika FloriánováAP Brno1973----70-6668-141--------345
761.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178--------178
1051.Radim FloriánAP Brno1970---------95--------95
1623.Eliška FloriánováAP Brno1999----28----28--------56
35.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno194552×33716541115319938628620620528345724410510212190--3741
1197.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83-------------83
44.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194933×----412350386128-27----1121610548303414
312.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93-----542
400.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347--394
218.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158----------869
703.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201-201
997.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378------101
1587.Libor Suchý ml.ASK Blansko2003----------1741------58
232.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980------59-----13377128-413-810
733.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186--186
1004.Vojtěch KalinaAtletika Jihlava1990------101-----------101
1270.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77---------------77
284.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282--602
389.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410-410
527.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267--267
1183.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84----------84
1533.Miloslav ČervAtletika Polička1950------------62-----62
1792.Jan MužíkAtletika Polička1998------------40-----40
1526.Jan RémanAtletika Předklášteří2008-----------------6363
45.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196018×----------4664666760118514424673397
987.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105-----------------105
948.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114----114
212.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu197210×--------------107--778885
794.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114----168
1232.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129----80
628.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228--228
1174.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85----------85
1074.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93-----------93
26.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195447×----1483342923213312132696752-16105210812134413
100.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno198220×----125124393-34777------6652181949
108.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177-------1824
167.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220----------1143
210.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992---------886
410.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074-----------379
424.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208--361
626.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147-----------228
1322.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73-------------73
906.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40---------131
1050.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-------31-64--------95
1263.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126-----------77
1834.Helena Německá BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------35------35
1863.Štěpán Chodil BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------31------31
1906.Tomáš MysařBATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-----28------------28
1940.Kamil Glier BATT Nové Město na Moravě1998-----------26------26
1979.Václav Hubáček BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------25------25
2104.Lucie Chodilová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1997-----------21------21
68.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport197910×----------------18187812599
461.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247--320
1012.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007----------------100-100
121.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195916×8788-896384868893878785716166243245-1623
24.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195433×------------199200333157615569134777
1780.Tomáš Koudelka BěhejBrno.com1970--------------40---40
1934.Zdenka KoudelkováBehejBrno.com1974--------------26---26
1843.Kristýna Všianská Běleč2000--------------34---34
347.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481-----------481
624.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229-----------229
76.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko196410×----------------114011612301
262.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233-676
769.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83-----176
84.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199411×--------------2797815245242108
226.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-515838
343.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290-487
966.Radek ŠíblBikezone Brno1980--------110---------110
1217.David KučeraBílovice n. Svit.2006-----------------8282
608.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987---------------236--236
1551.Petr NešpůrekBitýška1988------------61-----61
1926.Radmila JeníčkováBitýška1956--------------27---27
32.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110--3911
91.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197013×-------------848811702204702032
173.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897--1084
206.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258256911
460.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156---------321
670.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211--211
692.Iva ŠebkováBlansko1974-----------------205205
693.Václav MusilBlansko1982----------------205-205
704.Jan JelínekBlansko1992-----------------201201
728.Richard Němec Blansko1969-------------188----188
774.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997---------------176--176
814.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043---163
842.Věra BoudníkováBlansko1975-----------52100-----152
988.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105----------------105
1323.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73--------------73
1507.Eliška Zamazalová Blansko2009---------15--2622----63
1579.Hynek SkotákBlansko1977-----------59------59
1622.Ivan ŠkrabalBlansko1938---56--------------56
1646.Samuel MariakBlansko2009---------------55--55
1679.Petr HarestaBlansko1986-------------51----51
1697.Oksana MariakováBlansko2006---------------50--50
1753.Žaneta ŠirokáBlansko1979------------------44
1835.Tomáš MüllerBlansko2001-------------35----35
1868.Lukáš KučeraBlansko2002-------------31----31
2175.Monika KučerováBlansko2005-------------19----19
2273.Štěpán ZajícBlansko2002------------12-----12
2301.Lucie ZajícováBlansko2000------------8-----8
1314.Lucie PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996------5024----------74
1389.Jana PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997------4920----------69
1889.Martin ŠtěpánekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------28-----------28
2069.Max BeránekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------22-----------22
2195.Jana MatuškováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------17-----------17
2269.Jan MatuškaBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------12-----------12
147.Petr KriegBMT Brno194920×---1572631381971435911593-107-----1272
1567.Daniel BartekBohdalice2012----------------60-60
192.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov1979-----------------978978
1639.Rudolf KalašBoskovice1971--------------55---55
1403.Zuzana OndrášikováBratislava1988---------69--------69
157.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365849-1214
837.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155-------155
181.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---251497-1072
1692.Vlaďka AdamováBřezina1972---------50--------50
1737.Petr BoudnýBřezina1970----------46-------46
1769.Lucie BoudnáBřezina1977----------42-------42
9.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197050×----------4965905975595741820130910016946
17.Jiří Huťka Brno199127×-------------816261869190113605837
20.Lukáš SlámaBrno198425×--------7073779086169921571186110605149
37.Barbora SlámováBrno198117×---------------127315339083714
46.Magda Janková Brno198026×---------621072172831392939761306-3383
99.Lucie NovotnáBrno197531×---------478403414384292----1971
109.Blanka FabrikováBrno196015×-------------55121377978151816
134.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156---1428
149.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262--1262
179.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740--1073
183.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132---1052
191.Ivan UrbánekBrno198411×-------------416299263--978
198.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456--961
211.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267-886
214.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711--881
224.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-276856
234.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992--------------36227542-805
245.Petr KazdaBrno1970---------------762--762
288.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246--596
297.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221--------566
302.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---496558
306.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284-----550
310.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219-544
325.Tomáš OndráčekBrno1977101204-105-101------------511
326.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511-511
330.Roman ForalBrno1967----------------256245501
332.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245255500
348.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105-----------480
350.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284----474
351.David VránekBrno1978----------------472-472
358.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462-462
359.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225236461
368.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443--443
382.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978---------82---82-257--421
386.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201215416
393.Petr VejchodaBrno1977--838172164------------400
403.Zdenek VybíralBrno1995-----------------391391
408.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58-------381
412.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377----377
414.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35---373
416.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282-372
419.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156213369
425.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--262360
456.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572----------------327
474.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69-----307
483.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598---------296
485.Vladimír DiatkaBrno1967-----243----52-------295
492.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289----289
493.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146------------289
494.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147-289
516.Zuzana NehybováBrno1975-----------7014159----270
523.Zdeněk ZachariášBrno1958--767452-66-----------268
529.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267-267
535.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67-----------263
536.David KřížBrno1987---------------263--263
537.Igor ČuhelBrno1989-----------------263263
539.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178------------262
541.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262-262
543.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261--------261
544.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170--261
548.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260--260
564.David JánskýBrno1978-----------------256256
570.Jan MartínekBrno2011--------------111037069253
571.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253-253
581.Jan BrzobohatýBrno1987-----------------248248
583.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225--247
592.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991----------------244-244
597.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201--240
599.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171---------------239
601.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238--238
614.Anna AdámkováBrno1979-----------------234234
623.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230--230
625.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983---------------229--229
633.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226-226
648.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65----218
649.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212--217
651.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981----------------217-217
652.Matěj KovačičBrno1990-----------------217217
661.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214-214
672.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211--211
674.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210--210
675.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56---------209
679.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209--209
684.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208--208
698.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49----203
727.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296-------------188
729.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188--188
731.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187--187
740.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88-----184
742.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184--184
790.Tomáš JagelskýBrno1973----170-------------170
795.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855----------168
813.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960---------------164--164
816.Roman GrycBrno1967-91---72------------163
835.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977-----156
839.Petr HartmannBrno1959----------------155-155
856.Renata Prokešová Brno1974-------------10641---147
863.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71-----145
865.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143--------143
876.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139---------139
878.Petr KrejčiříkBrno1955---71--56--11--------138
884.Eva MartínkováBrno2013----------------7068138
890.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136--136
893.Regina MokráBrno1968---------------135--135
926.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126--------126
956.Zbyněk ChaloupkaBrno2004-----------261866----110
984.František KrchákBrno1964------------105-----105
990.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105--------105
991.David VedralBrno1974-105----------------105
1000.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101-------------101
1013.Adam HorákBrno2007---------------100--100
1036.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98------------98
1044.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985------96-----------96
1046.Zbyněk PospíchalBrno1986--------------96---96
1055.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95--------95
1058.Ondřej NovotnýBrno2006------------94-----94
1065.Vladimír ml. PospíchalBrno1985-----------94------94
1071.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93----------93
1077.Michal PávekBrno1972---92--------------92
1080.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92-----92
1081.Radek MožnýBrno1985------92-----------92
1090.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744---91
1093.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91------91
1095.Vladimír SpíchalBrno1985----------91-------91
1133.Petr StehlíkBrno1989--------------88---88
1137.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979------------51-36---87
1143.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87-----87
1144.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87----87
1147.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87-----87
1151.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86---86
1157.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86----------------86
1173.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85---------------85
1185.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84------84
1211.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82-----------82
1239.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80---80
1249.Lukáš ProšekBrno1974---------79--------79
1259.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78-----------78
1262.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78-----78
1276.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76----------76
1278.Petr FajkusBrno1989------------76-----76
1310.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75-----75
1311.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75-------75
1320.Martin StaraBrno2005--------------73---73
1331.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73---73
1333.Martin ŠírBrno2008----------1615-1625---72
1345.Vítek SlámaBrno2006----------------72-72
1365.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71------71
1366.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71--------71
1369.Zdenko TichýBrno1982--------------71---71
1388.Marie HelánováBrno2013-----------------7070
1398.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69------69
1423.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68----------68
1424.Radek MatoušBrno1973-------68----------68
1425.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68-----68
1436.David BurianBrno2013----------------68-68
1440.Roman ČermákBrno1971----67-------------67
1441.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67----------------67
1442.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67-------67
1456.Štěpánka HelánováBrno2014-----------------6767
1461.Jan ŠkarabelaBrno1973------------66-----66
1477.Roman TřískaBrno1956--------65---------65
1482.Václav SlámaBrno2004----------------65-65
1500.Jakub PediačBrno1991------------64-----64
1511.Petr GlancBrno1954-----63------------63
1512.Jaromír KohoutekBrno1955------------63-----63
1518.Eva KudělkováBrno1984-----------63------63
1537.Martin JežBrno1973----------62-------62
1560.Šárka BuchtováBrno1975-----------60------60
1575.David NehybaBrno2008------------1940----59
1592.Petr SedlákBrno1977-----------58------58
1594.Petr MusilBrno1979-----58------------58
1607.Adam OdcházelBrno2001----------57-------57
1610.Kateřina DokoupilováBrno1978------------57-----57
1612.Radomír MacekBrno1984----------57-------57
1624.Marek NehybaBrno2004------------2828----56
1627.Alena HolickáBrno1966------56-----------56
1629.Marek HladnýBrno1972-------------56----56
1630.Lucie HruškováBrno1973---------56--------56
1632.Jan KučeraBrno1990--------------56---56
1640.Petra AchtenBrno1975--------------55---55
1641.Jan PivecBrno1981--------------55---55
1642.Lucie KoudelkováBrno1985-----------55------55
1644.Vladimíra ŠnajdrováBrno1996---------55--------55
1653.Petr SvobodaBrno1968-------54----------54
1672.Lucie KrulováBrno2006---------------52--52
1688.František KrejčíBrno1943---------50--------50
1690.Antonín KošuličBrno1968----------50-------50
1703.Jiří MachalaBrno1985------------49-----49
1704.Vojtěch LapčíkBrno1994-----------49------49
1715.Jana SylůčkováBrno1971-----------48------48
1721.Ondřej FrybortBrno1994--------------48---48
1727.Robert JahodaBrno1974--------------47---47
1738.Soňa LysáBrno1980----------46-------46
1747.Lucie CoufalováBrno1986---------45--------45
1754.Zdeněk KalužaBrno1983------------44-----44
1755.Petra BauerováBrno1983------------44-----44
1760.Ondřej ŽenkaBrno1982------------43-----43
1770.Alena KonečnáBrno1983----42-------------42
1776.Barbora JurováBrno1981--------------41---41
1779.David VálekBrno2001-----81121----------40
1796.Jan JaníkBrno2002---------40--------40
1805.Lenka ČinčárováBrno1982------------39-----39
1807.Filip HromčíkBrno1991--------------39---39
1812.Vladimír PospíchalBrno1952-----------38------38
1821.Kateřina NovotnáBrno1986--------------36---36
1846.Jana OcelováBrno1984--------------33---33
1847.Pavel ZelenýBrno1973---------32--------32
1858.Vlastimil HolerBrno1981---------31--------31
1866.Ondřej MálekBrno2001-------------31----31
1917.Josef RacekBrno2004--------------28---28
1927.Tomáš PlánkaBrno1983-------------27----27
1969.Martin BenešBrno1976--------------25---25
1972.Martina HolickáBrno1993------25-----------25
2037.Steve GeorgesBrno1973-------------23----23
2121.Kateřina NespěšnáBrno2009--------------21---21
2132.Kateřina PospíšilováBrno1974-------------20----20
2133.Barbora LukšíkováBrno1986--------------20---20
2164.Gustav GalíkBrno1990------------------19
2182.Dana SkřičkováBrno1967--------------18---18
2211.Markéta PůstováBrno2006----------17-------17
2220.Šárka GalíkováBrno1966-------------16----16
2221.Barbora JakubcováBrno1981-------------16----16
2259.Miroslav ZavřelBrno1951---------13--------13
2264.Iveta NěmcováBrno2000------13-----------13
2293.Ladislav VargaBrno1984-------------9----9
2295.Tereza NěmcováBrno2002------9-----------9
2300.Zdeněk ZáděraBrno1986--------------8---8
2307.Lenka EffenbergerováBrno1983--------------7---7
2308.Zdeněk PorubaBrno1989-------------7----7
2314.Matouš JahodaBrno2006--------------3---3
2317.Jan DzurekBrno1986--------------2---2
2329.Ondřej JahodaBrno2003--------------1---1
222.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272--858
225.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282--838
1561.Miroslav VargaBrno - Řečkovice1982--------60---------60
70.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195916×-------------237874519078892571
851.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377---------150
2117.Jakub SikoraBrno Líšeň2006-------------21----21
439.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169-----351
1668.Luboš SikoraBrno-Líšeň1977-------------52----52
259.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970--------------131360-195686
1718.Daniela FejtováBruslárna.cz1992-----------48------48
78.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš1985---------------17662382512255
1279.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76-----76
650.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977-----------------217217
1172.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85---------85
1198.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83---------83
1247.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79---------79
238.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580----785
969.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110---110
193.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201---976
595.Ondřej CacekCaca tým Tišnov200510×----------4585563123---240
1179.Klára CackováCaca Tým Tišnov2007-----------6420-----84
1510.Pavel KošťálČAFC Židenice1944-------63----------63
1148.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87------87
643.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61-----221
720.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168--191
838.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987----65-------90-----155
891.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961----6174------------135
1392.Miroslav JansaČebín69-----------------69
1706.Jakub MalášekČebín2001-----10--1523--------48
2246.Marína MaláškováČebín2007---------15--------15
59.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198916×--------------33910087647832894
75.Romana DrimlováČeská197411×----------------123810632301
110.Zdeněk DrimlČeská1967----------------68511281813
526.Klára DrimlováČeská2011----------------64203267
561.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213-257
676.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554-------209
1361.Pavel StibalČeská1973-----------50--21---71
1444.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67---67
1716.Petr ZelenákChorvátský Grob1972-------------48----48
145.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200528×------------521421234593621821320
1241.Zdeněk HomoláčChudčice1986-----80------------80
1353.Zdeněk NavrátilChudčice2010-----------------7272
1799.Veronika KleiblováČiba2006--------------40---40
257.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522---------692
341.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416-------488
370.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387-------439
1768.Vladimír KutilCK Komín Brno1963--------42---------42
1056.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95----95
525.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268--268
307.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790------549
519.Vilma PodmelováCyklo Lasl Brno1962-------67158----2717---269
281.Petr StloukalCyklosport Česká1974------67541----------608
377.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177---------427
156.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292-----------1218
655.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215---215
153.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197412×---1622498217789------188--2901237
1593.Leona PlekancováDianetika Brno1977----58-------------58
1850.Viktor PlekanecDianetika Brno2004--------------31---31
11.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267--6737
1363.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71-------71
123.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------321358218-1608
213.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976--------------148256481-885
280.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459--613
1290.Vojtěch LachmanDolní Loučky2009-----------------7676
67.Michal Glier Doubravník198221×-------579311197408--199942762822702616
1584.Miroslav GlierDoubravník2012----------------59-59
274.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259-623
379.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001-------------3540100247-422
497.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team2002-------------40-17276-288
517.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270-270
662.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team2005---------------14370-213
805.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team2010---------------7690-166
889.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team2005---------------6472-136
1111.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008----------------90-90
1429.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002----------------68-68
1466.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004----------------66-66
1705.Gabriela NovotnáDrahanský Sport Team2009---------------49--49
609.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236-236
700.Katarzina SatlawaDrásov1983-----------------203203
913.Tomáš PohankaDrásov2009------------1019---100129
994.Dan PohankaDrásov2012-------------13---90103
1199.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83---------83
1295.Paulina SatlawaDrásov2013-----------------7676
1387.Vítek SatlawaDrásov2011-----------------7070
1528.Matúš BilanDrásov2014-----------------6363
802.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80----166
1079.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92---------92
632.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954--------5812741-------226
968.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110----------110
1001.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101----------101
1054.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team Brno1980-------95----------95
1066.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94----------94
1265.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453------77
1534.Vladislav Fildán Ekol team Brno1955-----------62------62
2041.Martin Vilček Ekol team Brno1997--------23---------23
272.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006--------------40556--628
685.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208--208
1810.Tereza CharvátováElite sport Boskovice2002--------------38---38
1925.Matyáš CharvátElite sport Boskovice2005--------------27---27
278.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584--615
504.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728--------280
515.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035------270
1117.Veronika ZamazalováEurostroj Blansko1997------23-3135--------89
491.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986-----------------290290
1857.Marek SikoraFC F#C#1971------------------31
1097.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91------91
722.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988----------------191-191
1819.František Krchafit-online.cz1964------------37-----37
5.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196277×-95664663638282634648428264617630414427694412342337381
1145.Radek MatuškaFitklub Rozstání1980-------87----------87
1539.Petr BurešFitklub Rozstání1982-------62----------62
1307.Pavel CzernýfKlidu1981----------75-------75
576.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251-251
642.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989----------------222-222
671.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986----------------211-211
1120.Petr OrlichFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí1961-------------89----89
1231.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81---81
1253.Yoan Le FerecFrance1992--------------79---79
1613.Thomas LottonFrance1994--------------57---57
970.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110-------110
1189.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83-------83
1134.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88---88
1787.Pavel VališHalačovce1978--------------40---40
57.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna195534×-7885717047855648285-251175---390216-2937
1465.Martin KučeraHavířov1987--------------66---66
1830.Vojtěch MervartHavířov1998-----35------------35
723.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190---190
1260.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78----------------78
868.Tomáš Konečný HC Kometa2001-------23---31313126---142
1209.Přemysl NovotnýHell 6661976-------82----------82
1318.Zdeněk MišunHell 6661974-------74----------74
290.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130---589
931.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45----124
2009.Jana KlineckáHlinsko1981-------------24----24
2321.Veronika FormankováHlinsko1976-------------1----1
282.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768-------605
1505.Šárka PolákováHO Lemra1973-----------41-22----63
743.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184-184
682.Martin KreidlHolasice1975-----------------208208
2122.Patrik FranzlHolasice2010--------------21---21
777.David KraváčekHořice1971------174-----------174
29.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197233×94316294185175---28737927728290176855375342603971
51.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196234×---80225--3063818123211968134356486362123157
117.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231--1667
140.Zdeněk PolákHorizont Blansko196914×------579403394---------1376
932.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko2004-----------17-212460--122
1073.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93-------93
780.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984----------------173
1246.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79---79
2197.Petr ŠmídHrušky1980--------------17---17
1844.Václav VávraHrušovany1971-------------34----34
2131.Anna VávrováHrušovany1972-------------20----20
176.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967--------------284268-5251077
1590.Antonín SmolíkHrušovany u Brna1963-------------58----58
1675.Monika HýblováHrušovany u Brna1999--------------51---51
739.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92---184
136.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128---------1397
1149.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87------87
892.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164------------135
1364.Radek Kopčanind.1965-----71------------71
1516.Sebastian Kovačičind.1975-----63------------63
247.Václav StrnadInkosport1983------------98101--552-751
1580.Eva BukovjanováInkosport1986-------------59----59
1519.Lenka UngerováInportline TT Lipník1989-------63----------63
646.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110-------220
28.Petr PatočkaIvančice196343×-98605494680480373479286175145-231-----4046
726.Zdeněk KratochvílIvančice19599693----------------189
1309.Roman PatočkaIvančice1987-----75------------75
640.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223--223
380.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353--422
935.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122--122
645.Tereza Hledíková1995-----------------221221
1368.Tomáš StehlíkJablonec nad Nisou1976--------71---------71
432.Marta KlobáskováJAC Brno2003-----------------280356
15.Zbyněk BednářJamné197345×--------24152860925772318412123617384945905
1905.Kristýna BednářováJamné1996----------28-------28
137.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388---1397
2319.Dana DočkalováJavorníky1965-------------1----1
1394.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69-----69
139.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209--1381
1052.Radek TicháčekJičín1978-----------95------95
1828.Petra KoumalováJinačovice1982-------------35----35
1879.Barbora BlatnáJinačovice2006---------14-16------30
569.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229--255
1238.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80-----------80
289.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252-262594
1175.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85-----85
2050.Mojmír PeškaKanice2003--------------23---23
1161.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86---------------86
1101.Radim ŠtampachKarviná1981----------90-------90
1349.Jakub RozkošnýKB Blansko2009-----------------7272
1053.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95------95
1626.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT Adamov1946--------56---------56
1076.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92--------92
502.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282-282
1342.Radka PrívarováKKM Čadca1979-------------72----72
16.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů195364×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-4664075904
732.Tomáš ŠlajsKOB Choceň1983-------186----------186
451.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251-335
254.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203---708
507.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992---------8990-101-----280
553.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966------------64--195--259
725.Štěpán HrobařKOB Moira Brno1991------------190-----190
1062.Petr PřikrylKOB Moira Brno1967----------94-------94
1947.Kryštof FučíkKOB Moira Brno2001-------------26----26
454.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56-----329
335.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243-498
1785.Miroslav BřezaKohoutovice1959--------------40---40
1159.Radim KheilKometa Brno1973------------86-----86
1390.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997---------53----16---69
130.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218--1491
611.Vladimír CvrkalKontest Tišnov195289-7967--------------235
1678.Barbora VenulováKopník Brno1977----------51-------51
2189.Pavlína VenulováKopník Brno2005----------18-------18
2208.Jiří VenulaKopník Brno2003----------17-------17
2231.Matěj VenulaKopník Brno2007----------16-------16
1208.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82-------------82
1496.Marek RinkaKravaře1976-------------64----64
719.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973---------192
189.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------181264270282997
867.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143--143
2093.Zuzana SvobodováKroměříž2008--------------22---22
2194.Romana SvobodováKroměříž2010--------------18---18
118.Marek VobornýKřoví1989------------89--5251041-1655
654.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000----------------216-216
1657.Radvan MidášKřup Brno1967-------------53----53
1952.Markéta MidášováKřup Brno2004-------------26----26
2083.Anna MidášováKřup Brno2003-------------22----22
2155.Vítek MidášKřup Brno2008-------------20----20
2162.Daniela MidášováKřup Brno1977------------------19
1339.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72----72
1661.Šárka KizákováKupařovice1987---------53--------53
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim196199×-36954645653264363764065765152561142235933314851280100011146
6.Petr NovotnýKuřim196576×51852050648948450940542041439035323285139439087002297344
8.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195570×7673716632112313241940542625401156652221496151910507046
10.Libor KonečnýKuřim197146×----------3265846085375551872133110716884
14.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639--5985
18.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196651×5892933736541855715639819528036491----51310375806
21.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519--5121
22.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198030×-------------4333161465153212705016
27.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197527×------------70297428119714837234198
30.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195838×594508460550636--531---------6783957
58.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198213×---------------70714657542926
61.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198224×------------5315610614408651952869
73.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110----2410
77.Romana MachotováKuřim196924×------------8019516110073924622297
88.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226--2058
111.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim197114×-----------52-35686074215881771
115.Martin SmíšekKuřim1992--------195110-------13691674
131.Ronald BartákKuřim196518×------30483433302-16881-86---1457
138.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim200010×-----------47-11361-9272451393
177.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196511×------------6324088685--1076
208.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178-------------898
209.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978----------------228662890
215.Simona NečasováKuřim196918×-----------34419412511206--880
217.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345-------------871
219.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200716×-------------3142238426130867
220.Renata SmíškováKuřim2000-----------------867867
242.Zdeněk HurtKuřim197611×-85--315----7919975-12----765
244.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-------------87--459216762
252.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487-714
265.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226-661
287.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161-------------597
293.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-214578
294.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423-----------575
304.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------270282552
352.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199---471
353.Radim LánaKuřim1981---------------235-232467
363.Tomáš ProkopKuřim1969------371----80------451
364.Petr KloboukKuřim1964---------------213235-448
374.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------212222434
376.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974----------------220210430
378.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim200111×-----20262628353535404040100--425
395.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207-399
396.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199412×---1768926106-----------397
397.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547-----395
401.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117-----------392
417.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60-----371
418.Václav ŠindýlekKuřim195675-155-72--67----------369
429.Zdeněk VáclavekKuřim1973----138-8175--63-------357
459.Samuel JanoušekKuřim1991--164136-23------------323
462.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009--------------21162134-317
467.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim2009-------------31251007682314
478.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977----210--------91----301
488.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81---------293
489.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193----------291
499.Martin JaníčekKuřim2008--------------4072172-284
512.Tomáš BajtekKuřim199510×-----31107134----------272
533.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035------------265
586.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175----------------246
587.David ŠevčíkKuřim1991-----------------246246
589.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64-------245
606.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165-----------236
607.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156-----236
615.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193--233
621.Jan ŠanderaKuřim2011--------------967154-230
629.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010-------------1617696956227
634.Ondřej SukačKuřim2003-----18-286125-6231-----225
636.Veronika MaršálkováKuřim1997-----------------225225
641.Tereza SukačováKuřim2000-----35-285431-4826-----222
658.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215--215
659.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim2014----------------72142214
664.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165--212
681.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147-------208
712.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197-197
737.Vendula VrbováKuřim1979-----67-117----------184
753.Renata BřezinováKuřim1975----------61119------180
763.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim2010-------------18156876-177
782.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540-------172
785.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87------------172
793.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007------------336317-55-168
796.Zuzana HýskováKuřim1994---114-2825-----------167
798.Robin JaníčekKuřim2010--------------138272-167
810.Petr VitulaKuřim1986----89----76--------165
820.Šimon JelínekKuřim2004---------354853-25----161
821.Vít ProcházkaKuřim1989-----161------------161
825.Simona KučerováKuřim2006--------------2268-68158
826.Alexandr HavlíkKuřim2003-----17232523--4722-----157
841.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73------------153
844.Zuzana JurišováKuřim1982----------7676------152
846.Michaela RothováKuřim2010---------------7082-152
850.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179----------------150
853.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71---149
858.Matěj TajovskýKuřim2004--------19------60-68147
864.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145-145
872.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575----------------140
885.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69--137
888.Vladimír ProseckýKuřim19637264----------------136
894.Erik Sattler Kuřim2005-----------192217-76--134
895.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163--------------134
920.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127-------------127
921.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015----------------6661127
922.Ondřej PeřinaKuřim2001-----39502413---------126
923.Radim StudenýKuřim1995-----9828-----------126
927.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-------------25--100-125
933.Gabriela Hedbávná Kuřim2006--------18--4040-24---122
939.Jana Hedbávná Kuřim2003--------35--352424----118
942.Daniel SattlerKuřim2007------------2411-82--117
957.Alex FilkaKuřim2009------------121715--66110
960.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim2009-------------211970--110
972.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554--------109
974.Matěj PleskačKuřim2002------14-3531-28------108
981.František Vlček Kuřim2004--------4040--26-----106
995.Ondřej Steinhauser Kuřim2006-----------35261823---102
1019.Ema LiškováKuřim2012-----------------100100
1021.Vladimíra MartinákováKuřim1996-----402831----------99
1023.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336----99
1038.Jakub TomíčekKuřim2003--------21--3128-17---97
1039.Michaela MartinákováKuřim2000-----403126----------97
1068.Tomáš PinkKuřim2003---------22-4625-----93
1069.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35------93
1075.Marek KnotekKuřim92-----------------92
1088.Zuzana VintrováKuřim2005---------4720-24-----91
1091.Michal PlšekKuřim91-----------------91
1094.Radek JízdnýKuřim1978-91----------------91
1112.Sabina ToužinováKuřim2009---------------90--90
1119.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89-----------------89
1126.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88-----------------88
1135.Lucie LaštůvkováKuřim2006--------3552--------87
1139.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87-----------------87
1140.Richard SuchýKuřim87-----------------87
1152.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525---------86
1154.Patrik KnotekKuřim86-----------------86
1155.Martin PlšekKuřim86-----------------86
1164.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85---------85
1165.Sabri Al-DuryKuřim2004-----19-231231--------85
1166.Ondřej Pazourek Kuřim2005---------22-1449-----85
1167.Václav ZedníkKuřim1993-----2228-----------85
1182.Pavel KašparecKuřim84-----------------84
1192.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83--------------83
1201.Kristýna Němcová Kuřim2007-----------31-2526---82
1202.A. KořínekKuřim82-----------------82
1212.Tomáš NovákKuřim1988--------------82---82
1223.Zdenka KlimešováKuřim1963----------34--461---81
1224.Tomáš Masaryk Kuřim2002-----------25-2828---81
1226.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81-----------------81
1229.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81----------------81
1236.P. BémKuřim80-----------------80
1244.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79-----------------79
1254.Jan JaskulkaKuřim2002------21-1520----22---78
1256.Petr StrakošKuřim2012--------------15-63-78
1264.David ProcházkaKuřim2007------------312224---77
1272.Zbyněk VlkKuřim-----26-19--31-------76
1273.Petr HověžákKuřim2010--------------769--76
1274.Vít HověžákKuřim2012--------------670--76
1275.Michal KorkešKuřim76-----------------76
1287.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008----------------76-76
1301.Ondřej TomanKuřim75-----------------75
1303.Roman HumlíčekKuřim1966--75---------------75
1304.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75-----75
1317.Vlastimil VlčekKuřim1960--74---------------74
1337.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72--------------72
1338.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72------72
1346.Tomáš SlukaKuřim2006-----------------7272
1348.Nella HortováKuřim2007---------------72--72
1354.Natálie SajašováKuřim2010---------------72--72
1355.Simona KrňávkováKuřim2010-----------------7272
1356.David KučeraKuřim2010---------------72--72
1358.Jan JelínekKuřim2012-----------------7272
1360.Karolína Sarah Baxová Kuřim2006--------2421--26-----71
1370.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71-----71
1372.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70---------------70
1374.Šochruch ŠnyrchKuřim1993--------70---------70
1376.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim2003---------------70--70
1377.Jakub SuchýKuřim2006-----------------7070
1385.Vítek LánaKuřim2010-----------------7070
1399.Petr VolákKuřim1986------------69-----69
1411.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008----------------69-69
1417.Zuzana BuchtováKuřim2012----------------69-69
1419.Mia Sofie MaláškováKuřim2013-----------------6969
1454.Vojtěch VovesnýKuřim2011-----------------6767
1460.M. SvobodaKuřim66-----------------66
1464.Miroslav BohdálekKuřim1979---66--------------66
1489.Dan LánaKuřim2013-----------------6565
1491.Sami Al-DuryKuřim2001-----21-20--23-------64
1506.Markéta Drápalová Kuřim2002---------28--21-14---63
1529.Zdeněk KuldanKuřim1996-----18-2123---------62
1543.Adéla ŠanderováKuřim2007---------------62--62
1545.Jiří KučeraKuřim2014-----------------6262
1557.Michal KonečnýKuřim2013---------------61--61
1558.Patrik Zvonek Kuřim2005---------26-925-----60
1559.Pavel HledíkKuřim1969--------------60---60
1562.Miroslava JuračkováKuřim1985------------------60
1569.Jan PeřinaKuřim2016-----------------6060
1571.Michal BuzášKuřim2008------------17-23---59
1578.Pavel HálaKuřim1971----------59-------59
1586.Karolína JuračkováKuřim2016-----------------5959
1596.Andrea SlaninováKuřim1982----------58-------58
1605.Jan ProkopKuřim1998------57-----------57
1617.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011----------------57-57
1618.Tereza JuračkováKuřim2014-----------------5757
1619.Soňa PeškováKuřim1996-----3422-----------56
1625.Martin Jakubec Kuřim2006-----------3125-----56
1631.Karel KollarčíkKuřim1974-----------56------56
1635.Lukáš KonečnýKuřim2005------------241417---55
1636.Barbora Podlucká Kuřim2008-------------3124---55
1650.Klára SvobodováKuřim2006-----------19--35---54
1654.Tobias OlszynaKuřim2010----------------54-54
1666.Aneta Jakubcová Kuřim2003-----24------28-----52
1685.Adam JanoušekKuřim1996---25-25------------50
1691.Roman Šimon HilscherKuřim1971-----------50------50
1709.Lucie Montágová Kuřim2002--------26---22-----48
1710.Tomáš BartákKuřim2002-------3117---------48
1711.Veronika KrejčíKuřim2003------------2523----48
1723.Veronika Střížová Kuřim2004---------25----22---47
1732.Lukáš Vyleťal Kuřim2005-----------11-1916---46
1734.Tereza PleskačováKuřim1997------25-21---------46
1735.Štefan Kotlár Kuřim2001-----------2224-----46
1736.Jakub ToužínKuřim2006-------------2620---46
1740.Zbyněk VedralKuřim1995-----23-22----------45
1751.Šimon VašíčekKuřim2001-----23-21----------44
1759.Jana NěmečkováKuřim1976--------------43---43
1763.Tomáš Pokorný Kuřim2001-----------1923-----42
1766.Klára Pinková Kuřim2007---------18--24-----42
1774.Alžběta ProkopováKuřim2000-----------41------41
1777.Tereza PalačkováKuřim1988--------------41---41
1778.Eva PřichystalováKuřim2001-----71023----------40
1788.Lucie PeřinováKuřim1990--40---------------40
1817.Johana BělušováKuřim2005---------1819-------37
1818.Daniela KrejčíKuřim2007------------1819----37
1820.Veronika VičarováKuřim2010-------------1719---36
1851.Ondřej Hirš Kuřim2005-----------1318-----31
1865.Jakub NovákKuřim2001--------------31---31
1878.Karolína SvobodováKuřim2008--------------31---31
1880.Adam DorazilKuřim2007------------15-15---30
1883.David VeselýKuřim2009------------13-16---29
1887.Dominik VeselýKuřim2006------------14-14---28
1897.Kristián HrnčířKuřim-----28------------28
1902.Pavel BaranKuřim1992-----28------------28
1904.David KlíčníkKuřim1994-------28----------28
1908.Monika SüsserováKuřim1997-----28------------28
1924.Tomáš Havel Kuřim2008--------------28---28
1930.Mikuláš ParaskaKuřim----------26-------26
1938.Tereza PoláškováKuřim1996-------26----------26
1950.Viktor ČaloudKuřim2003------------26-----26
1956.Klára HrazděrováKuřim2008--------------26---26
1968.Ivana HuvarováKuřim1960-------------25----25
1973.Jan NečasKuřim1994----25-------------25
1988.Milan NovákKuřim2005---------25--------25
1990.Klára KučerkováKuřim2006--------------25---25
1991.Sára BartončíkováKuřim2006------------25-----25
2007.Pavel Hála ml.Kuřim----------24-------24
2010.Tomáš VyplašilKuřim1994-------24----------24
2017.Kryštof NováčekKuřim2001-------------24----24
2024.Tereza KovaříkováKuřim2004--------------24---24
2031.Michal ProkešKuřim2008--------------24---24
2043.Míša KřížováKuřim1999-----23------------23
2053.Kateřina PerníkováKuřim2004--------------23---23
2060.Vendula VintrováKuřim2007------------23-----23
2066.Dalibor HladkýKuřim-----22------------22
2087.Liliana PavlíčkováKuřim2004------------22-----22
2088.Václav JustKuřim2004--------------22---22
2092.Sabina KolářováKuřim2007------------22-----22
2096.Vojtěch ZdráhalKuřim2008--------------22---22
2098.Hana NěmcováKuřim2010--------------22---22
2103.Kristýna ZábojníkováKuřim1996-------21----------21
2107.Terezie NováčkováKuřim1999-------------21----21
2108.Sandra SüsserováKuřim1999-----21------------21
2112.Patrik MecKuřim2003------------21-----21
2113.Tomáš MunzarKuřim2004------------21-----21
2119.Klára RadkovskáKuřim2007--------------21---21
2120.Ondřej ZdráhalKuřim2007------------21-----21
2129.Sebastian JaskulkaKuřim---------20--------20
2136.Mikuláš ZedníkKuřim1994--------20---------20
2144.Maria BulgurovskáKuřim2001-------------20----20
2147.Veronika ImrichováKuřim2003------------20-----20
2150.Oliver KuldanKuřim2007--------------20---20
2153.Richard ČaloudKuřim2007------------20-----20
2166.Laura MôcováKuřim1996---------19--------19
2169.Marek ŠudákKuřim2000--------19---------19
2174.Adam PetrůKuřim2002--------------19---19
2177.Klára KubováKuřim2007------------19-----19
2180.Veronika VedralováKuřim-----18------------18
2190.Vojtěch FrankKuřim2006------------18-----18
2191.Ondřej HronekKuřim2007--------------18---18
2199.Vlastimil ŠafaříkKuřim1998-----17------------17
2202.Alena ZedníkováKuřim2001--------17---------17
2204.Monika ObůrkováKuřim2003------------17-----17
2212.Dominika MecováKuřim2007------------17-----17
2213.Tereza HáskováKuřim2007--------17---------17
2214.Martin HronekKuřim2009--------------17---17
2222.Radek ProcházkaKuřim1995-----16------------16
2228.Libuše MarkováKuřim2002------------16-----16
2232.Kryštof KovaříkKuřim2007--------------16---16
2233.Václav FrankKuřim2008------------16-----16
2234.Kateřina HorováKuřim2009------------16-----16
2243.Kristýna ČermákováKuřim2002------------15-----15
2245.Marek BočekKuřim2005--------------15---15
2256.Eva VlčkováKuřim2010------------14-----14
2274.Pavel ProkopKuřim2002-----------12------12
2282.Hana VyvlečkováKuřim2002--------------11---11
2283.Jan HásekKuřim2005--------11---------11
2284.Michael BadinKuřim2007------------11-----11
2294.Alexandra HavlováKuřim2002--------------9---9
2297.Tomáš VlčekKuřim2010------------9-----9
2304.Vítek RadkovskýKuřim2012--------------8---8
1564.Veronika JebáčkováLažánky1992--------------60---60
249.Vladimír ZávodníkLažany1979--2678828489------------728
2059.Jan KollárLažany2007------------23-----23
1204.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82-------------82
443.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259--349
36.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197522×----107149-75203------684133311893740
98.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197813×-------------1491624889362381973
113.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972----------------10516401691
201.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196311×-----------17512010378475--951
275.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice200412×-----------33453368442--621
360.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007--------------93364--457
602.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237--237
765.Vendula KratochvílováLelekovice200710×-----------1610335166--176
1007.Raddy DivisLelekovice1968------------5545----100
1027.Ema DoležalováLelekovice2004--------------3167--98
1428.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice2001---------------68--68
1523.Adéla KalusováLelekovice2005---------------63--63
1582.Lucie KalusováLelekovice2008---------------59--59
1628.Lukáš KomárekLelekovice1971------------56-----56
1645.Tereza KalusováLelekovice2003---------------55--55
1720.Magdalena ŠeffrováLelekovice1993-----------48------48
1730.Kateřina PokornáLelekovice1992------------47-----47
1744.Roman VaclLelekovice1961-----------45------45
1746.Jan KlusoňLelekovice1979--------------45---45
2230.Adam KomárekLelekovice2006------------16-----16
2237.Nikola KarbanováLelekovice2011--------------16---16
2260.Jiří OšmeraLelekovice1974-------------13----13
2289.Vendula KomárkováLelekovice2003------------10-----10
689.Eva ČechováLetovice1975-----------------207207
827.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124------157
1450.Pavlína ŠediváLetovice2007-----------------6767
1495.Libor SuchýLetovice1973----------64-------64
180.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073--1073
579.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---212249
1227.Jaroslav ČechLiga 100 Praha1945--------81---------81
1702.Luboš DrhaLiga 100 Praha1944----49-------------49
318.Kateřina RybováLipůvka2009----------------278245523
639.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983---------------224--224
691.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984-----------------206206
1293.Filip RybaLipůvka2011-----------------7676
1367.Rostislav BeranLipůvka1976-----71------------71
1421.Dagmar MaláLipůvka68-----------------68
961.Michaela JurčováLodní Sporty Brno1989--------55---55-----110
315.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536------536
660.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214-214
663.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213-213
1203.Jan BytešníkLomnička82-----------------82
1300.Vladislav HorkýLomnička75-----------------75
1193.Martin PalásekLotrando Brno1977-------------83----83
65.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197318×-----------7424468286-9999692640
349.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-352479
291.Jiří Bubeník ml.LRS Vyškov1969-------82165340--------587
372.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208-437
896.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668------134
1245.Svatopluk KudličkaLRS Vyškov1950--------------79---79
195.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71-------970
1937.Jiří ToužínLS Brno1996---------26--------26
2224.Jan JurčaLS Brno1996---------16--------16
647.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267---219
666.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212--212
38.Lucie NedomováLysice198524×-------------495410126413082263703
667.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985----------------212-212
197.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197311×--9888183186--9195--16462----967
747.Martin KřístelMaršov1990-----------------182182
1936.Vincent AntonMasarykova Univerzita1995--------------26---26
2011.Petr Jakub Masarykova Univerzita1995--------------24---24
2271.Martin MíčekMasarykova Univerzita1995--------------12---12
2281.Miroslav KuchtaMasarykova Univerzita1991--------------11---11
1581.Filip MusilMedlánky2005---------------59--59
1600.Tomáš MusilMedlánky2008---------------58--58
1643.Marek LorencMěnín1987--------------55---55
1480.Jan PešákMH Ateliér1981--------65---------65
407.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986--------------101282--383
1658.Martin RůžičkaMikulov1973--------------53---53
1033.Valerio TaddeiMilano1980----------98-------98
102.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------80518789538-1925
357.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987--------------196270--466
1297.David KoutnýMinikřemílek1992--75---------------75
559.Ondřej SkobaMistři slabé vůle1977-----------------258258
1141.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87----87
473.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210----308
421.Pavel JuřicaMK Seitl Ostrava1979--------8785--79117----368
1057.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95-----95
1804.Jan NovotnýModřice1954------------39-----39
845.Ondřej MokrýMoira Brno1994---------6785-------152
204.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924--924
1329.Stanislav JančíkMokrá1984------------73-----73
1431.Martin ČechMokrá2006---------------68--68
577.Tomáš PokludaMokrá Hora1970--------250---------250
1269.Miroslav BartákMokrá Horákov1967-------------77----77
594.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242--242
818.Vítězslav PrudekMoravec Benešov1961---------8478-------162
1123.Petr Ševčík Moravec Benešov1989-----------89------89
1426.Radka KopeckáMoravec Benešov1989-----------68------68
2106.Dominik PrudekMoravec Benešov1998----------21-------21
870.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142-142
631.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987----------------227-227
903.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666------132
938.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831---119
1285.Tomáš BořilMoravské Knínice2006----------------76-76
1504.Jakub NedomaMoravské Knínice2014-----------------6464
1971.Silvie SáraMoravské Knínice1986--------------25---25
2038.Oldřich PasekaMoravské Knínice1983------------------23
2118.Robin PleskačMoravské Knínice2007--------------21---21
2280.Julie HorynováMoravské Knínice1984--------------11---11
2312.Kryštof PleskačMoravské Knínice2011--------------5---5
1078.Miroslav SvětlákMost1979-92----------------92
977.Pavla VšetečkováMotojournal1975----------53--55----108
653.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216--216
1045.Petr Němec Náměšť nad Oslavou1986----------96-------96
1268.Josef MusilNáměšť nad Oslavou1964----------77-------77
1281.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2002---------------76--76
1283.Šimon DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2004---------------76--76
1195.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83----83
741.Martin RůžičkaNávojná1983-------------184----184
1637.Marek KrálíkNC Vyškov1961---------55--------55
1538.Pavel BracekNedvědice1973-------------62----62
1898.Zdeněk SadeckýNedvědice1962--------------28---28
398.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290-395
1210.Petr HadačNew Balance Team1977--------82---------82
1693.Eva HyánkováNew Balance Team1974--------50---------50
1806.Veronika HolubováNew Balance Team1983--------39---------39
1726.Paul Bundo New Zealand1955------------47-----47
1520.Rostislav KřivánekNížkovice1993--------------63---63
1124.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89---89
172.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre1959-------------53080230-2511091
85.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě198710×-------------17--11649232104
199.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986----------------498463961
585.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247-247
964.Petr HubáčekNové Město na Moravě1978-----110------------110
1393.Lumír OndrákNové Město na Moravě1936-------69----------69
2045.Kateřina NečasováNové Město na Moravě1999-------23----------23
1535.Lubor MotejlNymburk1955-----62------------62
554.Radek HorskýOB Veselice1978-----------------259259
1177.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85-----85
381.Zdeňka KomárkováOlešnice1974---90--85-848478-------421
1031.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98---98
1250.Jiří ŠenkýřOlešnice1981------79-----------79
2012.Jan KomárekOlešnice1997--------24---------24
285.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592-----600
630.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879------227
808.Rudolf KovářOndra 69 Fans1987----------165-------165
1848.Marie JežkováOndra 69 Fans1991----------32-------32
1248.Milan HamingerOpen reality Brno1972--------79---------79
1324.Radek KuchařOpen reality Brno1974--------73---------73
1047.Matěj RajnošekOr. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--------96---------96
260.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna1960-----------------682682
216.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475-------------874
440.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264--350
1041.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice2005--------------2868--96
2178.Jakub KašpaříkOrel Blažovice2007--------------19---19
40.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198515×--------------176106116508023689
2241.Jiří MiholaOrel Brno Lesná1972-------------15----15
2114.Magdalena VojancováOrel Čebín2004-------------21----21
42.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194129×-63----------10416245112914006353538
800.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948-----------------167167
329.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987------------888384248--503
375.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957-------------11127135169433
384.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178213420
755.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001--------------26-154-180
787.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999-----------------172172
860.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003----------------6582147
1040.Filip JakubecOrel Dolní Dobrouč2002------------352140---96
1170.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998-------------3748---85
1299.Marek MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč2007------------4035----75
1745.Petr MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1971-------------45----45
1791.Vojtěch MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------40-----40
1856.Vlastimil MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1964-------------31----31
1980.Barbora JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2000-------------25----25
2158.Adéla JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------181----19
2322.Andrea JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1977-------------1----1
2327.Anežka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1997-------------1----1
413.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206-377
600.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975---------------238--238
717.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193-193
721.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191--191
757.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín2006--------------357272-179
773.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín2008---------------76100-176
815.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín2004--------------267067-163
874.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín2006---------------7070-140
900.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín2007---------------6568-133
917.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín2006---------------6464-128
1381.Petr ČajkaOrel Domanín2009----------------70-70
1407.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006----------------69-69
1433.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009----------------68-68
1469.Laura MajerčíkováOrel Domanín2006---------------66--66
1485.Anna NáplavováOrel Domanín2005----------------65-65
1521.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín2001---------------63--63
1524.Silvie JehlaříkováOrel Domanín2006----------------63-63
1544.Štěpán NáplavaOrel Domanín2010---------------62--62
1615.Ondřej HuvarOrel Domanín2007---------------57--57
1476.Antonín PrčíkOrel Hodonín1955-----------65------65
221.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice1939------------4211130132554860
1772.Hana TovaryšováOrel Horní Moštěnice1961------------40-1---41
1884.Bohuslav ČápOrel Hradec Králové1951-------------29----29
711.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357---198
1546.Tereza PausováOrel Hranice2010------------251521---61
1888.Jiří PausOrel Hranice2012-------------1117---28
943.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------242468--116
973.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice2008-------------222463--109
1811.Barbora Štěpánková Orel Jiříkovice2007-------------1721---38
1823.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Jiříkovice2010-------------1619---35
1837.Radim HriczoOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------35----35
1921.Vojtěch BuchtaOrel Jiříkovice2007-------------28----28
1953.Stanislav BuchtaOrel Jiříkovice2004-------------26----26
1958.Vendula GracerováOrel Jiříkovice2009-------------26----26
1981.Denisa KadlecováOrel Jiříkovice2001-------------25----25
2029.Natálka ŠlezingerováOrel Jiříkovice2007-------------24----24
2082.Jana BuchtováOrel Jiříkovice2002-------------22----22
2084.Klaudie PodsedníkováOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------22----22
2149.Vítek ŠlezingerOrel Jiříkovice2006-------------20----20
2173.Jana BoháčováOrel Jiříkovice2002-------------19----19
2176.Martinka DoležalováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------19----19
2188.Michal KučeraOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------18----18
2205.Tomáš GrácerOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------17----17
2209.Nikola ŠlezingerováOrel Jiříkovice2004-------------17----17
2229.Sabinka GállováOrel Jiříkovice2004-------------16----16
2292.Veronika ŠorfováOrel Jiříkovice2008-------------10----10
778.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174--174
1874.Iva TauberováOrel Křenovice2005-------------31----31
2091.Michaela TománkováOrel Křenovice2006-------------22----22
2111.Lydie KratochvílováOrel Křenovice2002-------------21----21
2116.Lukáš KratochvílOrel Křenovice2006-------------21----21
2215.Štěpán HrabálekOrel Křenovice2009-------------17----17
2235.Erika KratochvílováOrel Křenovice2009-------------16----16
2257.Lucie TománkováOrel Křenovice2010-------------14----14
2266.Natálie TománkováOrel Křenovice2008-------------13----13
2267.Jan KratochvílOrel Křenovice2011-------------13----13
1527.Alžběta KrupováOrel Kroměříž2012----------------63-63
1601.Matouš KrupaOrel Kroměříž2009----------------58-58
34.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199920×-------------160330133411218623807
385.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209211420
442.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-225349
448.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158181339
477.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-177302
557.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--------------40--218258
993.Dominik CísařOrel Kuřim2011-------------1210--82104
1022.Jakub CísařOrel Kuřim2008-------------1820--6199
1085.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997-------------92----92
1335.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim2013--------------1260--72
1595.Pavel JuračkaOrel Kuřim1981------------------58
2054.Matouš NováčekOrel Kuřim2004-------------23----23
2156.Karel NováčekOrel Kuřim2008-------------20----20
2193.Julinka RosendorfováOrel Kuřim2009-------------18----18
2298.Klára NováčkováOrel Kuřim2011-------------9----9
2026.Jeroným ŠkvařilOrel Lomnice2005-------------24----24
2028.Nikodém ŠkvařilOrel Lomnice2007-------------24----24
2323.Kateřina ŠkvařilováOrel Lomnice1979-------------1----1
405.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227--387
2022.Julie HorváthováOrel Nové Město na Moravě2003------------24-----24
2252.Matouš HorváthOrel Nové Město na Moravě2001------------14-----14
86.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany195222×-----------1474243161464224142142083
240.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198913×----541518417068-70---61---773
309.Richard KolářOrel Obřany1976---19998------------250547
334.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978---------------237-261498
354.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998---------------217250-467
428.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258-358
452.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353---331
476.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250---305
500.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany2011---------------82100100282
610.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999-----------2816201--170235
627.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008---------------708276228
644.Vojtěch DurajaOrel Obřany2009--------------3110090-221
822.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001------------172528---160
823.Julie MikováOrel Obřany2006------------40252669--160
843.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany2001-------------20-64--152
852.Vít DurajaOrel Obřany2011--------------186566-149
861.Vojtěch FojtOrel Obřany2007-------------21-5966-146
918.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128--128
924.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany2001------------15222366--126
1113.Dominika KroupováOrel Obřany2010-----------------9090
1153.Adam TichýOrel Obřany2006------------352328---86
1180.Zdislava TicháOrel Obřany2009------------282828---84
1255.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-------------19--59-78
1257.David BučekOrel Obřany2012--------------1464--78
1294.Klára JonášováOrel Obřany2012-----------------7676
1321.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957-------------1----73
1341.Karel KubenOrel Obřany1976-------------72----72
1357.Eliška BurianováOrel Obřany2012-----------------7272
1435.Max ŠtulpaOrel Obřany2012-----------------6868
1438.Vilemína ŠtulpováOrel Obřany2015-----------------6868
1468.Lukáš HorkýOrel Obřany2006-----------------6666
1553.Sylva MakarováOrel Obřany2005----------------61-61
1682.Eliška MikováOrel Obřany2000------------111920---50
1700.David ProcházkaOrel Obřany2003------------28-21---49
1761.Kateřina TicháOrel Obřany1999------------19221---42
1764.Vojtěch TichýOrel Obřany2003------------2319----42
1839.Tomáš VideničOrel Obřany2006--------------35---35
2020.Tomáš HalasOrel Obřany2002------------24-----24
2044.Martin KincOrel Obřany1999------------23-----23
2097.Jonáš SperátOrel Obřany2009--------------22---22
2151.Šimon SperátOrel Obřany2007--------------20---20
2262.Tomáš ProcházkaOrel Obřany1999------------13-----13
2272.Klára BojanovskáOrel Obřany1999------------12-----12
2315.Renata MikováOrel Obřany1972-------------11---2
2316.Martina KessnerováOrel Obřany1976-------------11---2
2320.Hana FučíkováOrel Obřany1967--------------1---1
2324.Lenka FojtováOrel Obřany1979-------------1----1
2326.Kamila PaulíkováOrel Obřany1997--------------1---1
952.Dominika Miková Orel Obřany / JAC Brno2002----------1613352820---112
495.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004------------406880100--288
498.Tereza Pijáková Orel Obřany VSK Brno2004-------------613590100-286
132.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov199019×-----------542386390138---1456
383.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999