Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Body
984.M. Kříž190--------------------190
1300.V. Zahradníček110--------------------110
1548.Jiří Paulíček1965-82-------------------82
1602.Pavel Doležal1971-78-------------------78
1667.Bedřich Vopička1940-74-------------------74
1685.V. Cetl72--------------------72
1757.E. Kadlecová69--------------------69
1972.J. Pešková62--------------------62
1296.Filip Erbes-----3535--40-----------110
1297.Tomáš Strouhal1999-----3540--35-----------110
1428.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835-----------91
1459.Robin Kotouček2000-----391931-------------89
1472.Aleš Mikauš1958----88----------------88
1505.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86---------86
1532.Pavel Kocman1968------83--------------83
1580.Martin Hlavinka1997-----4040--------------80
1590.Pavel Klok1999--------2628-25---------79
1611.Milan Malý1953------77--------------77
1649.Zdeněk Vlk1996-----4035--------------75
1659.Tomáš Dufek1982----75----------------75
1761.Luděk Zezulka1962------69--------------69
1800.Jakub Vacula2002-------40-28-----------68
1890.Kateřina Šrámková---------40-25---------65
1914.Š. Štěpánková64--------------------64
1919.Michal Staněk1981-------64-------------64
1940.Lucie Skopalová2003--------4023-----------63
1970.Jirka Zajíček----------3131---------62
2024.Kristýna Moravcová-----35-24-------------59
2026.Tereza Strouhalová1995------24--35-----------59
2044.Lucie Lepková----------3523---------58
2071.Vendula Dostálová1981------57--------------57
2121.Lubomír Novosedlík1966------54--------------54
2136.Adéla Steinhauserová------26---26----------52
2137.Adéla Císařová--------2626-----------52
2138.Iva Odehnalová--------2131-----------52
2151.Jiří Škoda ml.-----16-2213------------51
2156.Marko Klok--------1428-8---------50
2159.Dominik Lepka----------2624---------50
2186.Aleš Katolický------2226-------------48
2201.Natálie Hirtová2000--------22-25----------47
2204.Veronika Vlčková2006--------2522-----------47
2213.Jana Nestrojilová1995-----2323--------------46
2231.Martin Skopal--------2123-----------44
2267.Michal Bašta------40--------------40
2268.Michal Kavín------40--------------40
2269.Filip Daniel-----------40---------40
2275.Milan Mišák ml.1990---------------------40
2278.Dominik Křipský1999-----40---------------40
2279.Karolína Novotná2000--------40------------40
2280.Jan Šandera2000--------40------------40
2311.Josef Obůrka------35--------------35
2312.Miloslav Doubek-----35---------------35
2313.Veronika Soukupová------35--------------35
2314.Tereza Křížová----------35----------35
2319.Michal Dvořáček2000--------35------------35
2339.Věra Škodová-----31---------------31
2340.Josef Vaňous------31--------------31
2341.Alžběta Zapletalová-----------31---------31
2342.Filip Křipský-----31---------------31
2349.Dorota Pokorná2000--------31------------31
2375.Kryštof Vaňous-----------28---------28
2377.Kristýnka Pekařová-------28-------------28
2378.Nikola Varvařovská----------28----------28
2379.Adam Kříž-----28---------------28
2380.Štěpánka Kavínová------28--------------28
2381.Jakub Kos-----------28---------28
2382.Viktor Vondruška------28--------------28
2397.Sabina Míšková2000--------28------------28
2398.Šimon Zabadal2000--------28------------28
2399.Ondřej Hrdina2000--------28------------28
2414.Lukáš Vágner-------26-------------26
2415.Markéta Helánová-----26---------------26
2417.Vendula Humpolíková-----26---------------26
2418.Lukáš Sláma ml.-----------26---------26
2419.Maria Glosová-------26-------------26
2430.Viktor Magyar2000--------26------------26
2431.Jakub Montág2000--------26------------26
2445.Dominik Huvar------25--------------25
2446.Mikuláš Merta----------25----------25
2447.Tereza Melicharová-----25---------------25
2448.Michal Škára------25--------------25
2449.Martin Hruška----------25----------25
2450.Lucie Veselá-------25-------------25
2451.Martin Klouda-----25---------------25
2452.Adéla Ciencalová------25--------------25
2459.Daniel Gladiš ml.1997--------25------------25
2462.Viktor Calan2000--------25------------25
2463.Patrik Šudák2000--------25------------25
2481.Eliška Rozmahelová---------24-----------24
2482.David Malý-----24---------------24
2483.David Veselý-----24---------------24
2485.Jakub Winkler---------24-----------24
2486.Šimon Erbes---------24-----------24
2488.Zdeněk Šindýlek-----24---------------24
2489.Sabina Kloudová-----24---------------24
2490.Anna Grossová------24--------------24
2492.Veronika Zvonková---------24-----------24
2498.Jakub Novotný2000--------24------------24
2499.Tomáš Pusk2000--------24------------24
2516.Eliška Polzelbauerová-----23---------------23
2517.Lucie Vlčková---------23-----------23
2518.Michal Bolcár-------23-------------23
2519.Vojtěch Kaisler------23--------------23
2529.Adam Čaloud2000--------23------------23
2544.Eliška Knoflíčková-----------22---------22
2545.Ondřej Tichý------22--------------22
2546.Petra Burgetová-----------22---------22
2547.Oskar Vaněk-------22-------------22
2549.Kryštof Tybinka-----22---------------22
2550.Nikola Janková-----22---------------22
2552.Martina Jelínková-----22---------------22
2554.Tomáš Crha------22--------------22
2559.Maxim Kalasynsky2000--------22------------22
2560.Markéta Lenková2000--------22------------22
2562.Jakub Vrána2000--------22------------22
2563.Tomáš Kříž2000--------22------------22
2580.Jan Kaisler------21--------------21
2581.Martin Budín-----21---------------21
2582.Nela Kropáčková-----------21---------21
2583.Lubomír Vítkovič ml.---------21-----------21
2590.David Miška2000--------21------------21
2604.Lucie Grobarčiková-----20---------------20
2605.Jan Mičán-----------20---------20
2606.Sebastian Janek-----20---------------20
2607.Patrik Kotouček------20--------------20
2608.Petr Cabejšek-----------20---------20
2609.Tomáš Crhák------20--------------20
2620.Alena Malášková2000--------20------------20
2623.Tobiáš Pokorný2000--------20------------20
2640.Tobiáš Svoboda---------19-----------19
2642.Tadeáš Boček-----19---------------19
2649.Kamila Kolarčíková2000--------19------------19
2661.Tomáš Mareš------18--------------18
2663.Jan Padrta2000--------18------------18
2665.Vojtěch Váša2000--------18------------18
2675.Viktorie Svobodová---------17-----------17
2680.Vojtěch Vařecha2000--------17------------17
2696.Ema Vítkovičová---------16-----------16
2702.Jan Dvořáček2000--------16------------16
2703.Štěpán Vařecha2000--------16------------16
2716.Jan Dupal-----15---------------15
2717.Ctibor Prokop-----------15---------15
2743.Viktor Chocholatý-----------12---------12
2745.Viktor Jankovský-----12---------------12
2753.Lucie Mazánková-----11---------------11
2808.Petr Jelínek1981---------------------0
1049.Lucie Heřmanová*2007-------------31---69-76-176
2242.Karolína Novohradská*2009-------------2320------43
2261.Tomáš Podsedník*2009-------------2318------41
2325.David Kovařík*2005-------------35-------35
2327.Jáchym Šťastný*2008-------------35-------35
2357.Adéla Vymazalová*2003-------------31-------31
2368.Michal Podsedník*2009-------------1812------30
2408.Justína Ryzí*2008-------------28-------28
2409.David Šťastný*2008-------------28-------28
2440.Veronika Kleibová*2006-------------26-------26
2441.Petr Ossowský*2008-------------26-------26
2480.Sabina Doležalová*2010-------------25-------25
2502.Vojtěch Kratochvíl*2001-------------24-------24
2511.Klára Kurečková*2006-------------24-------24
2515.Jan Hřebíček*2010-------------24-------24
2532.Martin Kubálek*2002-------------23-------23
2567.Lenka Božková*2003-------------22-------22
2576.Hana Němcová*2008-------------22-------22
2577.Jan Zdráhal*2008-------------22-------22
2635.Julie Ossowská*2008-------------20-------20
2659.Stella Fričová*2009-------------19-------19
2713.Dominik Cesar*2009-------------16-------16
2723.Lucie Krejčí*2010-------------15-------15
2725.Jiří Doležal*2010-------------15-------15
2733.Šimon Pokorný*2011-------------14-------14
2740.David Osička*2007-------------13-------13
2752.Adéla Fialková*2009-------------12-------12
2761.Alexandra Parnicová*2013-------------11-------11
2766.Jakub Hřebíček*2007-------------10-------10
2771.Jan Vachtrle*2007-------------9-------9
2778.Bruno Pacher*2007-------------8-------8
650.Jiří Franz-1990-----------------282---282
743.Mirka Zemanová -1983--------------------249249
747.Pavel Gazárek -1986--------------------248248
784.Michal Vaňáč -1982-------------------237-237
812.Martin Vlk -1971--------------------230230
826.Monika Jůzová -1984--------------------227227
849.Kristína Beníčková -1981--------------------222222
876.Erika Vlková -1975--------------------216216
889.Marek Werbitzky -1969--------------------214214
901.Karolína Sluková-2003-----------------211---211
939.Markéta Karban -1981-------------------204-204
953.Martina Svobodová -1975--------------------201201
1230.Dominika Křížová -2010-------------------6470134
1647.Matyáš Gazárek -2015--------------------7676
1749.Jaroslav Jůza -2011--------------------7070
1791.Miroslav Jůza -2011--------------------6969
1909.Daniel Vacula -2015-------------------65-65
1910.Lucie Kytnerová -2018--------------------6565
1936.Amálie Novotná -2016-------------------64-64
2020.Karolina Vaculova -2017-------------------60-60
2079.David Kotlík -2015-------------------57-57
2487.Martin Bardarov ------24---------------24
2724.Anežka Dacerová -2010-------------15-------15
1351.Matěj Mazánek 2B WINNER TEAM2010--------------------100100
753.Eliška Vlachová Hutová2BWinner1988-------------------247-247
792.Michal Pech2BWinner1989-------------------236-236
806.Daniel Schwarz 2Bwinner1977-------------------232-232
863.Jana Smrčková 2BWINNER1964-------------------218-218
904.Eva Škvařilová 2BWINNER1973-------------------211-211
74.Lucie Novotná 2BWINNER TEAM197539×---------478403414384292-----68012043855
260.Eva Šimonovská 2BWINNER Team1979------------51-36---2302185141049
1346.Lucas Duba 2BWINNER TEAM2006--------------------100100
2812.Michael Pozdenkov 2bWinnerTeam1994---------------------0
71.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-1270----3932
248.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149---------1080
1501.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86-------------86
1587.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80-------80
2195.Petra StřihavkováAC Choceň1979----------48----------48
2320.Jindřich StřihavkaAC Choceň2000----------35----------35
2435.Eliška StřihavkováAC Choceň2002----------26----------26
740.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691---------249
85.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek198115×--------------484414904596903987383264
683.Pavel AdámekAC Mor. Slávia1990------------------268--268
1110.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013----------------111-53--164
201.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195513×---------1338893-91318-216222202--1363
128.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200222×------------3123162414529778---2027
432.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256---267523
794.Eva ZemánkováAC Mor. Slávie1991------------------236--236
38.Lenka Slabáková AC Mor. Slávie & Orel Židenice196647×--------451823004332701826061057942911204574705137
15.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197560×---9318518647810146329765955646753726171514051234---7637
26.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195636×----8990180----93-427534125214721224245423-6029
132.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197320×496475--148831696872-56----199----2201986
139.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215----------1886
157.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-159----1636
163.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-729233214----1598
193.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia197211×--969810198-11010520295------263-240-1408
308.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia194610×-62686359-5962--5660------358--847
316.Roman GoldschmidtAC Moravská Slavia1973---184105210110----98-98-------805
347.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940--------190-720
358.Anna PudelkováAC Moravská Slavia201310×------------------308165216689
363.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62------674
413.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2010---------------6112662174-134557
416.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470----551
426.Šárka MacháčkováAC Moravská Slavia1983--------193344-----------537
439.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105--------513
456.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318-----------491
464.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561------369--485
466.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98-------------483
494.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216----440
522.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981---------9593-----222----410
555.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2007---------------681845464--370
610.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110------316
682.Patrícia Puklová AC Moravská Slavia1986--------------------268268
959.Radka CoufalováAC Moravská Slavia199--------------------199
1027.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180--------------------180
1031.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990----------179
1140.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70-------------156
1278.Barbora Alexová AC Moravská Slavia2004------------405723------120
1315.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68------108
1425.Petr JeřábekAC Moravská Slavia1993--------------92------92
1526.Zdeněk VrágaAC Moravská Slavia1958-------------84-------84
1574.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81-------------------81
1610.Petr HorákovskýAC Moravská Slavia1952--------77------------77
1675.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73----------73
1734.Veronika VolaváAC Moravská Slavia1990-----70---------------70
1787.Adam Koudelka AC Moravská Slavia2010--------------------6969
2022.Martin HubelAC Moravská Slavia2003----------3524---------59
2077.Kateřina KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia2008-----------------57---57
2129.Jaromír Morávek AC Moravská Slavia2003------------2528-------53
2162.Tereza Všianská AC Moravská Slavia2003-------------2426------50
2286.Kateřina KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia2008--------------40------40
2300.Jan BlatnýAC Moravská Slavia1999---------16-21---------37
2354.Miroslav MarekAC Moravská Slavia2002----------31----------31
2402.Hana Špalková AC Moravská Slavia2004------------28--------28
2461.Kateřina Benešová AC Moravská Slavia2000------------25--------25
2505.Kryštof ŠmídekAC Moravská Slavia2003---------24-----------24
2538.Matyáš GalvasAC Moravská Slavia2004-----------23---------23
2558.Ondřej ChudáčekAC Moravská Slavia1999----------22----------22
2653.Barbora ProchováAC Moravská Slavia2001-----------19---------19
2807.Martina NovákováAC Moravská Slávia2008--------------1------1
62.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194151×-----381307721882502291941413547567327729561109-4137
28.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia Brno197650×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-1137733-4612077365996
98.Karolína KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia Brno200235×-----25-35-40-7078167113422251712224-4892626
275.Tomáš VojtíšekAC Moravská Slavia Brno1973------------67--227679----973
425.Tomáš HrdinaAC Moravská Slávia Brno1979-------------------269269538
557.Iva HrstkováAC Moravská Slávia Brno1976-------------------148221369
1349.Michal Kunovský AC Moravská Slavia Brno2007-------------------100-100
2150.Kateřina TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia Brno2015------------------52--52
2025.Eva PluháčkováAC Senetářov1987-------------59-------59
2298.Zdeněk PluháčekAC Senetářov1985-------------38-------38
377.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245----634
34.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197331×--------110320-4975042971915379002821420265-5323
383.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993-----------270349--------619
1442.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90-------------90
1753.Jiří Gebauer ACT Lerak2012-------------------70-70
270.Nikola Bradáčová ACT Lerak Blansko200713×--------------47-162238280280-1007
346.Tadeáš ZouharACT Lerak Blansko2005-----------------182544--726
353.Aneta BradáčováACT Lerak Blansko2010-----------------213246242-701
394.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004--------------29-100100100269-598
912.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007----------------706970--209
1458.Pavlína PoláčkováACT Lerak Blansko2013-------------------90-90
1717.Karolína PoláčkováACT Lerak Blansko2013-------------------72-72
1740.Dominik PoláčekACT Lerak Blansko2008-------------------70-70
1858.Štěpán StloukalACT leraK Blansko2000----------3135---------66
1859.Richard StloukalACT leraK Blansko2002----------2640---------66
2468.Martin KolářACT leraK Blansko2003-----------25---------25
2530.Jana TesařováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------23---------23
2666.Michaela MartínkováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------18---------18
2682.Lucie KučerováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------17---------17
2704.Gabriela KuncováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------16---------16
2727.Jiří DohnalíkACT leraK Blansko2000-----------14---------14
2750.Jakub TesařACT leraK Blansko2003-----------12---------12
330.Petr JuráčekACTAF Brno1981105--96278291---------------770
1999.Lucie Lucie šmídová Adamov2010--------------------6161
973.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195-------------195
710.Zdeněk SmutnýAHA Vyškov1957--89----86----84--------259
1004.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89------184
1410.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162-------93
1490.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87-------------87
2283.Kryštof VinteraAHA Vyškov2005-------------40-------40
2385.Markéta MazlováAHA Vyškov1976--------------28------28
2434.Tereza MazlováAHA Vyškov2002--------------26------26
2627.Barbora ŠtěpančíkováAHA Vyškov2002--------20------------20
715.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998-----------------259---259
1441.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90-------90
42.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198939×--------88467562937297026041670-----4915
501.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140---------435
965.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská2004---------------6068-70--198
1345.Adam NečasAK Blansko Dvorská2004------------------100--100
1446.Kryštof KroupaAK Blansko Dvorská2005------------------90--90
1450.Ema KrálováAK Blansko Dvorská2008------------------90--90
1452.Hynek ŠkvařilAK Blansko Dvorská2008------------------90--90
1629.Bruno KlimešAK Blansko Dvorská2008------------------76--76
1638.Adéla WeinhoferováAK Blansko Dvorská2012------------------76--76
1698.Dušan LátAK Blansko Dvorská2007------------------72--72
1778.Martin GrunwaldAK Blansko Dvorská2007------------------69--69
1781.Rozálie ŠujanováAK Blansko Dvorská2009------------------69--69
1790.Lada BabíčkováAK Blansko Dvorská2011------------------69--69
1880.Karolína MaláAK Blansko Dvorská2009------------------66--66
1902.Tomáš AugustýnAK Blansko Dvorská2007------------------65--65
1906.Richard KacetlAK Blansko Dvorská2011------------------65--65
1985.Vít GrunwaldAK Blansko Dvorská2011------------------62--62
2000.Elen WeinhoferováAK Blansko Dvorská2010------------------61--61
80.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198321×-------------5836631391-542300--3479
271.Jiří Bubeník ml.AK Drnovice1969-------82165340-------202211--1000
438.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957------------59----231224--514
907.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005--------------110100-----210
1073.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172------172
1319.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice2007--------------3967-----106
1689.Silvie DivišováAK Drnovice1975-------------72-------72
2694.Anežka Halasová AK Drnovice2011--------------17------17
2763.Kateřina MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--------------10------10
2788.Daniela MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--------------4------4
1708.Rebecca ŽákováAK Dvorská Blansko2010------------------72--72
1469.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89-------89
2.Aleš Sikora AK Kuřim1973111×414525512586435489539384282351414499298462221143514021157136760463513011
117.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200931×-------------4878329544410509182762176
131.Tomáš VotýpkaAK Kuřim199853×--266322106172227216229201181429125-------1997
143.Ondřej Doležal AK Kuřim1979-------------87182-1066-251-2821868
164.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--250----1590
168.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309---------1559
204.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim200326×---------25-8818191162300290---2121349
211.Tomáš Pohanka AK Kuřim200916×------------1019---2676102002001306
219.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135-------1241
243.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim200112×-----------9115128-----808-1118
250.Sofinka ZwettlerováAK Kuřim201016×---------------72214242479-721079
283.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim200713×--------------25152137209162248-933
285.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200212×-----------19212575164152463---919
307.Dan Pohanka AK Kuřim201211×-------------13---210336-290849
311.Sabina NedomováAK Kuřim201211×-----------------82269146328825
328.Matěj TajovskýAK Kuřim200410×--------19------60-126355213-773
332.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290----762
364.Anna ChaloupkováAK Kuřim200910×---------------141134134194-68671
375.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205209-138-635
376.Jakub NedomaAK Kuřim2014-----------------6467204299634
511.Filip Šimonovský AK Kuřim2006------------------70-264424
526.Petra PikulováAK Kuřim199915×------265516152105---4------403
533.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999-----19-40494035------211---394
537.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067-201---391
540.Vítek Lána AK Kuřim2010-----------------70244-76390
587.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------14--1246668-65337
594.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim200512×------74314-2154214015-6152---328
624.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009----------------12712450--301
655.Jonáš KonečnýAK Kuřim200313×-----2485436212452191824------280
657.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim2008---------------6714865---280
666.Jiří Halama AK Kuřim1977--------------------272272
680.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------13--118-67-70268
763.Jiří Helán AK Kuřim2009--------------216590-67--243
772.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim2008---------------90150----240
787.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim2012---------------5256128---236
888.Michal Svoboda AK Kuřim2006------------16--65-6469--214
913.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209----209
927.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009--------------35-8290---207
986.Filip DoležalAK Kuřim2010------------------100-90190
1016.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-------------2136-55-70--182
1025.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-------------4177-62----180
1034.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim199910×-----165723----14437------178
1047.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831---------176
1050.Václav HelánAK Kuřim2012---------------5358-65--176
1079.Zuzana PazourkováAK Kuřim2003---------25268040--------171
1080.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979-----------170
1101.Tomáš Bořil AK Kuřim2006----------------76--90-166
1105.Hana VlčkováAK Kuřim2012-------------------7690166
1118.Magdalena BravencováAK Kuřim2012------------------163--163
1128.Monika Pachlopníková AK Kuřim2012-----------------90-70-160
1138.Martina KonečnáAK Kuřim2002---------21456723--------156
1139.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004------------59---53----156
1143.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim2002------24----23-262656-----155
1173.Michaela Skoumalová AK Kuřim2003------------91--------147
1175.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011----------------146----146
1206.Jonáš JedličkaAK Kuřim2007-----------------7068--138
1214.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim2006-------------203582-----137
1232.Michal ŘíhaAK Kuřim2013-------------------134-134
1236.Monika Skoumalová AK Kuřim2000------------6228-------132
1246.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075-----------130
1258.Olga Boleslavová AK Kuřim2008-------------352369-----127
1286.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim2008--------------2690-----116
1289.Kristýna Podlucká AK Kuřim2005------------385125------114
1309.Michaela VintrováAK Kuřim2002---------4843-18--------109
1360.Zuzana Pachlopníková AK Kuřim2013-------------------100-100
1361.Adam Packo AK Kuřim2003-----------25243119------99
1366.Markéta Nečasová AK Kuřim2004-----------26252126------98
1370.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006------------40---58----98
1427.Tereza BělušováAK Kuřim1999-------28201924----------91
1437.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135-----------90
1457.Jan BořilAK Kuřim2013-------------------90-90
1462.Barbora DoležalováAK Kuřim2008-------------24------6589
1559.Eliška FučíkováAK Kuřim2006------------------82--82
1628.Lenka Filková AK Kuřim2007--------------------7676
1637.Aneta BednářováAK Kuřim2010--------------------7676
1684.Pavlína NečasováAK Kuřim2007------------202131------72
1697.Andrea ŽákováAK Kuřim2007------------------72--72
1701.David ŠpičkaAK Kuřim2009------------------72--72
1711.Alena Brázdilová AK Kuřim2012--------------------7272
1715.Barbora BednářováAK Kuřim2013--------------------7272
1736.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim2003---------------70-----70
1742.Marek MezníkAK Kuřim2009------------------70--70
1779.Tomáš SaskoAK Kuřim2008---------------69-----69
1782.Vendelín VítekAK Kuřim2009-----------------69---69
1799.Eliška ŠpičkováAK Kuřim2016------------------69--69
1818.Rozálie HájkováAK Kuřim2009------------------68--68
1821.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010----------------68----68
1875.Adam OspalýAK Kuřim2008--------------------6666
1879.Matěj PokornýAK Kuřim2009----------------66----66
1881.Kateřina StrachoňováAK Kuřim2010------------------66--66
1898.Petra DrimlováAK Kuřim2004----------------65----65
1901.Štěpán ProksAK Kuřim2007-----------------65---65
1979.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim2002---------------62-----62
1983.Anežka BialobokováAK Kuřim2010------------------62--62
2053.Anna AmbrožováAK Kuřim2006-----------------58---58
2057.František SvobodaAK Kuřim2010---------------58-----58
2061.Simona ŘíhováAK Kuřim2016-------------------58-58
2063.Eliška PrachárováAK Kuřim2017-------------------58-58
2066.Adéla BělušováAK Kuřim2002--------172020----------57
2074.Šárka KráčmanováAK Kuřim2004---------------57-----57
2084.Jenda ŠkrobAK Kuřim2004-----------36-20-------56
2118.Eva FojtíkováAK Kuřim2002------------54--------54
2148.Marek VačkářAK Kuřim2006-----------------52---52
2157.Petra NovotnáAK Kuřim1998-----916--25-----------50
2199.Ondřej TrešerAK Kuřim2011-----------------48---48
2245.Jan VačkářAK Kuřim2008-----------------43---43
2263.Karolína TrešerováAK Kuřim2006-----------------41---41
2372.Michaela BlažkováAK Kuřim2002-----------919--------28
2393.Pavel RulíšekAK Kuřim1997--------28------------28
2425.Alena VyskupováAK Kuřim1997---------26-----------26
2472.Aneta Podrazilová AK Kuřim2004------------25--------25
2500.Jakub ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2000----------24----------24
2508.Jakub Matula AK Kuřim2004------------24--------24
2539.Anna VackováAK Kuřim2005-----------23---------23
2626.Michal MoravecAK Kuřim2001----------20----------20
2664.Zdeňka ParaskováAK Kuřim2000----------18----------18
2679.Eliška OlšovskáAK Kuřim1999--------17------------17
2688.Tomáš BurgetAK Kuřim2005-----------17---------17
951.Ema Fialová AK Moravská Slavia, Brno2008--------------------202202
629.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231-----296
721.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257-----257
444.Tomáš ParnicaAK Most198010111010198-98---------------508
846.Eva ZabloudilováAK Olymp2001------------------223--223
129.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430----------2010
403.Martin FilipAK Olymp Brno2003-------------2822---529--579
660.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134---------278
730.Natálie Mrázková AK Olymp Brno2000-------------------254-254
1248.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79---------130
2405.Petr HoráčekAK Olymp Brno2005--------------28------28
154.František KolínekAK Perná195616×----101989410598941921919226987--258---1679
616.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64-------311
647.Hana KolínkováAK Perná1974--------------53--233---286
746.Jakub ŽákAK Perná2004-------------14---234---248
914.Ladislav ŽákAK Perná1972-----------------209---209
1530.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83--------------83
1663.Tomáš KolínekAK Perná1990------75--------------75
35.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197632×-------------253350139996311851140--5290
36.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197532×-------------752391040131713101091157-5229
56.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196929×-------------175251107613294261075--4332
96.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov197416×----208----206------4601315469--2658
103.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197916×105-89-----------4161213510241---2574
112.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196814×--------------144768804432184--2332
138.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196816×-------------166191227445435232197-1893
150.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200433×------------6176118422469409207--1762
183.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200623×-------------2326184452406392--1483
186.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200730×------------458284418321266252--1468
210.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190---123-1323
229.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775----2621211
238.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201021×--------------31358312230212--1143
304.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov201014×---------------138256128342--864
340.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688-----747
379.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200713×---------19--3845-2597011976--626
568.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995--------22131-----203-----356
592.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745------329
608.Iva ŠťastnáAK Tišnov1980-------------------318-318
688.Tereza SoučkováAK Tišnov1987--1516451----------------266
734.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251-----------251
758.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009---------------112133----245
778.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008-------------19-123--96--238
835.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225-----225
840.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175-----------224
917.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209-----209
920.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982---------------208-----208
930.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984---------------206-----206
940.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204-----204
950.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202-----202
960.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199-----199
975.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195-----195
976.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180-----194
1010.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008------------151819-6764---183
1067.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81-----------173
1097.Petr SobotkaAK Tišnov1995----2835---3568----------166
1112.Pavla KrchováAK Tišnov2011------------------82-82164
1147.Vojtěch DušekAK Tišnov2000----1620-265339-----------154
1216.Vilém KrchAK Tišnov2009------------------65-72137
1266.Jakub SovaAK Tišnov2007--------------63--62---125
1279.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31-------119
1291.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563-----------113
1358.Lukáš KuchaříkAK Tišnov2012-----------------100---100
1359.Ondřej MachovskýAK Tišnov2012------------------100--100
1367.Martin KonečnýAK Tišnov1997--------234035----------98
1511.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25-------------85
1512.Ruda CvrkalAK Tišnov2000----2025--40------------85
1541.Petr Pavlíček AK Tišnov2006------------2359-------82
1565.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov2009----------------82----82
1709.Vojtěch ŠťastnýAK Tišnov2012-------------------72-72
1723.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990---------------------71
1732.Dušan PavelkaAK Tišnov1999------------3535-------70
1773.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov2006---------------69-----69
1789.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011----------------69----69
1848.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013----------------67----67
1863.Pavel Špaček AK Tišnov1974-------------66-------66
1870.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004----------------66----66
1883.Martin KuchaříkAK Tišnov2013-----------------66---66
1911.Adrian HorváthAK Tišnov2001-----------162622-------64
1971.Vojtěch ZhořAK Tišnov2001-----------62---------62
2011.Robin DoleželAK Tišnov1989----60----------------60
2068.Roman BudajAK Tišnov2006-----------2235--------57
2083.Sára Horváthová AK Tišnov2003-----------171920-------56
2116.Petr Hála AK Tišnov1966-------------3321------54
2117.Hana BurešováAK Tišnov2002---------2628----------54
2132.Marcela Káčová AK Tišnov1974-------------53-------53
2139.Petra LieberzeitováAK Tišnov1997----2428---------------52
2185.Ondřej ČernýAK Tišnov2005----------1830---------48
2190.Roman Hudai AK Tišnov2006------------2325-------48
2203.Radka MaškováAK Tišnov2006------------47--------47
2211.Kristýna KolářováAK Tišnov2006---------------47-----47
2219.Kateřina Modřická AK Tišnov2009---------------46-----46
2234.Bára Nečasová AK Tišnov2007-------------2123------44
2276.Jaroslav PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----40----------------40
2288.Karolína MatouškováAK Tišnov1998----1821---------------39
2293.Tereza DuškováAK Tišnov1993----2117---------------38
2294.Barbora LahodováAK Tišnov1997----1919---------------38
2301.Sabina TesaříkováAK Tišnov2005-----------2017--------37
2336.Pavla ZemanováAK Tišnov1994----1714---------------31
2347.Tomáš PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----31----------------31
2348.Petr HavlátAK Tišnov2000----------31----------31
2364.Robin Štourač AK Tišnov2008--------------31------31
2404.Linda NěmcováAK Tišnov2005------------28--------28
2421.Jaroslav MatoušekAK Tišnov1994----26----------------26
2429.Milan HabánAK Tišnov1999-------------26-------26
2460.Diana HorváthováAK Tišnov1999-------------25-------25
2479.Helena ŠtouračováAK Tišnov2008--------------25------25
2484.Jiří OndriskaAK Tišnov-----24---------------24
2523.Jakub ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----23----------------23
2531.Vojtěch MaloňAK Tišnov2001---------23-----------23
2553.Jiří KutálekAK Tišnov-----22---------------22
2556.Ondra ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----22----------------22
2561.Jakub BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------22-----------22
2586.Jiří NavrátilAK Tišnov1997----21----------------21
2596.Lucie BabákováAK Tišnov2005-----------21---------21
2611.Aleš DrlíkAK Tišnov1972--------------20------20
2619.Richard CvrkalAK Tišnov2000--------20------------20
2624.Martin BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------20-----------20
2641.Lucie HarisováAK Tišnov-----19---------------19
2648.Kateřina FlamichováAK Tišnov2000--------19------------19
2684.Sandra Jarolímová AK Tišnov2003-------------17-------17
2685.Vladimír Kočvara AK Tišnov2003------------17--------17
2715.Jakub OndriskaAK Tišnov-----15---------------15
2718.Milan HabanAK Tišnov2000-----------15---------15
2726.Michal MachAK Tišnov1999---------14-----------14
2729.Libuše ČernáAK Tišnov2008-----------14---------14
2736.Michal BauerAK Tišnov1999---------13-----------13
2774.Lenka DrlíkováAK Tišnov1979--------------8------8
2777.Nikol HálováAK Tišnov2002-------------8-------8
2784.David Talanda AK Tišnov2006------------7--------7
1819.Zuzana Jandáková AKLD Blansko2009--------------------6868
1962.Łucja Luky AKLD Blansko2011--------------------6363
574.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266-----352
732.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253-----253
685.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267----267
2207.Bronislav FojtíkAmerican Flyers1980--------------47------47
1670.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74--------------74
582.Veronika FloriánováAP Brno1973----70-6668-141-----------345
1036.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178-----------178
1393.Radim FloriánAP Brno1970---------95-----------95
2086.Eliška FloriánováAP Brno1999----28----28-----------56
1719.Alžběta VítováAP Polešovice2014-------------------72-72
76.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno194552×33716541115319938628620620528345724410510212190-----3741
1538.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83----------------83
422.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93--------542
232.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347--787--1181
303.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158-------------869
504.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201--232-433
1331.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378---------101
2043.Libor Suchý ml.ASK Blansko2003----------1741---------58
181.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T198011×------59-----13377128-413217243219-1489
995.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186-----186
259.Kateřina RybováAtletický klub Ludvíka Daňka Blansko200915×----------------278358333-821051
326.Filip RybaAtletický klub Ludvíka Daňka Blansko201111×-----------------185321-272778
1713.Martina SedláčkováAtletika Blansko Dvorská2012------------------72--72
1338.Vojtěch KalinaAtletika Jihlava1990------101--------------101
1614.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77------------------77
392.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282-----602
523.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410----410
684.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267-----267
1525.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84-------------84
1973.Miloslav ČervAtletika Polička1950------------62--------62
2277.Jan MužíkAtletika Polička1998------------40--------40
1957.Jan RémanAtletika Předklášteří2008-----------------63---63
1987.Valeria HedbávnáAtrakce Pohoda2015-------------------62-62
1323.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105--------------------105
1290.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114-------114
296.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu197210×--------------107--778---885
1086.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114-------168
1578.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129-------80
821.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228-----228
1517.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85-------------85
1414.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93--------------93
53.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195447×----1483342923213312132696752-1610521081213---4413
146.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177----------1824
239.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220-------------1143
294.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992------------886
546.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074--------------379
560.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208-----361
819.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147--------------228
1672.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73----------------73
1241.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40------------131
1391.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-------31-64-----------95
1607.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126--------------77
2321.Helena Německá BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------35---------35
2350.Štěpán Chodil BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------31---------31
2392.Tomáš MysařBATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-----28---------------28
2426.Kamil Glier BATT Nové Město na Moravě1998-----------26---------26
2464.Václav Hubáček BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------25---------25
2585.Lucie Chodilová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1997-----------21---------21
605.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247-----320
1347.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007----------------100----100
110.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195919×8788-896384868893878785716166243245247231-2412342
20.Jiří Boháč BehejBrno.com195444×------------1992003331576155611259073998637158
2266.Tomáš Koudelka BěhejBrno.com1970--------------40------40
2420.Zdenka KoudelkováBehejBrno.com1974--------------26------26
2330.Kristýna Všianská Běleč2000--------------34------34
468.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481--------------481
817.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229--------------229
60.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko196419×----------------114016211065370-4196
289.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233220---896
508.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83-------251427
108.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199412×--------------279781524524263--2371
207.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-515501--1339
461.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290----487
427.Martin Blažek Biatlonklub Říčany2003--------------------537537
1304.Radek ŠíblBikezone Brno1980--------110------------110
1560.David KučeraBílovice n. Svit.2006-----------------82---82
790.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987---------------236-----236
1994.Petr NešpůrekBitýška1988------------61--------61
2412.Radmila JeníčkováBitýška1956--------------27------27
894.Monika NepustilováBKB1981------------------213--213
72.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110-----3911
126.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197013×-------------84881170220470---2032
246.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897-----1084
287.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258256---911
302.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105----------------258507-870
603.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156------------321
845.Radovan PokornýBlansko1992-------------------223-223
854.Pavel ViktorinBlansko1986-------------------221-221
903.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211-----211
931.Iva ŠebkováBlansko1974-----------------205---205
934.Václav MusilBlansko1982----------------205----205
954.Jan JelínekBlansko1992-----------------201---201
990.Richard Němec Blansko1969-------------188-------188
1057.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997---------------176-----176
1116.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043------163
1152.Věra BoudníkováBlansko1975-----------52100--------152
1265.Eliška Zamazalová Blansko2009---------15--2622------62125
1673.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73-----------------73
2031.Hynek SkotákBlansko1977-----------59---------59
2085.Ivan ŠkrabalBlansko1938---56-----------------56
2112.Samuel MariakBlansko2009---------------55-----55
2155.Petr HarestaBlansko1986-------------51-------51
2174.Oksana MariakováBlansko2006---------------50-----50
2235.Žaneta ŠirokáBlansko1979---------------------44
2322.Tomáš MüllerBlansko2001-------------35-------35
2355.Lukáš KučeraBlansko2002-------------31-------31
2655.Monika KučerováBlansko2005-------------19-------19
2748.Štěpán ZajícBlansko2002------------12--------12
2776.Lucie ZajícováBlansko2000------------8--------8
1665.Lucie PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996------5024-------------74
1756.Jana PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997------4920-------------69
2376.Martin ŠtěpánekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------28--------------28
2551.Max BeránekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------22--------------22
2674.Jana MatuškováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------17--------------17
2744.Jan MatuškaBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------12--------------12
213.Petr KriegBMT Brno194920×---1572631381971435911593-107--------1272
2015.Daniel BartekBohdalice2012----------------60----60
841.Dušan HenekBoskovice1972-----------------224---224
870.Marie KepákováBoskovice1980-----------------217---217
887.Dominik HenekBoskovice1998-----------------215---215
2104.Rudolf KalašBoskovice1971--------------55------55
1768.Zuzana OndrášikováBratislava1988---------69-----------69
226.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365849----1214
1144.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155----------155
254.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---251497----1072
2167.Vlaďka AdamováBřezina1972---------50-----------50
2217.Petr BoudnýBřezina1970----------46----------46
2255.Lucie BoudnáBřezina1977----------42----------42
4.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197065×----------496590597559574182013091526154873998410742
6.Jiří Huťka Brno199144×-------------816261869190119081862734122010201
8.Lukáš SlámaBrno198442×--------707377908616992157118611596186578013489678
17.Jiří SlámaBrno196035×----------466466676011851442946165070011927418
19.Barbora SlámováBrno198133×---------------127315331349131760011127184
64.Magda Janková Brno198029×---------621072172831392939761306---7454128
86.Lenka JančaříkováBrno197017×--------------42410045132525252502563224
123.David JánskýBrno1978-----------------2566536655022076
130.Roman Kresta Brno196520×--------7152620573--105220406--337-2008
137.Petr Janek Brno196920×---------134134151137197291--2202001952401899
141.Pavel JuřicaBrno197911×--------8785--79117----2527475081875
149.Michal KunovskýBrno1978-------------------73310321765
170.Petr KazdaBrno1970---------------762--533256-1551
182.Ivan UrbánekBrno198413×-------------416299263--254252-1484
185.Martin SobotkaBrno1976------------------8664101961472
192.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156------1428
202.Petr BenešBrno1987------------------2672688221357
215.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262-----1262
228.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209--5263041721211
231.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225--5641812091201
240.Anna AdámkováBrno1979-----------------631507--1138
252.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740-----1073
258.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132------1052
264.Matěj KovačičBrno1990-----------------2172333552231028
273.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511-487--998
278.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456-----961
295.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267----886
298.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711-----881
306.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-276---856
317.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992--------------36227542----805
319.Jan PavelkaBrno1982------------------272531-803
323.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---496231--789
338.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284----276--750
342.Roman ForalBrno1967----------------256245244--745
359.Aleš RadvanBrno1981-----------------236453--689
360.David VránekBrno1978----------------472--214-686
361.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225236222--683
385.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212--402--619
396.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246-----596
406.Gabriela PellováBrno1979------------------381-192573
410.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221-----------566
418.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284--------550
421.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219----544
423.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156213--170539
431.Igor ČuhelBrno1989-----------------263262--525
440.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253-260--513
442.Tomáš OndráčekBrno1977101204-105-101---------------511
451.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245255---500
470.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105--------------480
478.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462----462
480.Josef ChodurBrno1975-------------------243215458
493.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443-----443
514.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978---------82---82-257-----421
518.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201215---416
527.Petr VejchodaBrno1977--838172164---------------400
539.Zdenek VybíralBrno1995-----------------391---391
544.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58----------381
548.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377-------377
551.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35------373
553.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282----372
562.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--262---360
597.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572-------------------327
614.Regina MokráBrno1968---------------135----181316
620.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69--------307
628.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598------------296
630.Vladimír DiatkaBrno1967-----243----52----------295
637.Dalibor Hejna Brno1982--------------------290290
639.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289-------289
640.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146---------------289
641.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147----289
668.Helena JankováBrno2016------------------6813172271
671.Zuzana NehybováBrno1975-----------7014159-------270
673.Václav Pokorný Brno1978--------------------270270
681.Zdeněk ZachariášBrno1958--767452-66--------------268
686.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267----267
694.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67--------------263
696.David KřížBrno1987---------------263-----263
698.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178---------------262
700.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262----262
702.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261-----------261
703.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170-----261
708.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260-----260
722.Vladimír Janský Brno1988--------------------257257
724.Monika Rusínová Brno1977--------------------256256
726.Svatopluk MinaříkBrno1988-----------------255---255
731.Jan MartínekBrno2011--------------111037069---253
735.Jindřich SchickBrno1975-----------------251---251
738.Barbora JurováBrno1981--------------41----209-250
744.Radek JašíčekBrno1990------------------249--249
748.Jan BrzobohatýBrno1987-----------------248---248
762.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991----------------244----244
773.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201-----240
774.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171------------------239
775.Lucie HruškováBrno1973---------56---------183-239
780.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238-----238
781.Lukáš PetrBrno1980------------------238--238
782.Petr ŽandaBrno1988--------------------238238
791.Pavel Motal Brno1987--------------------236236
807.Hana Coufalová Brno1984--------------------232232
814.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230-----230
816.Jess VáchůBrno1997------------------230--230
818.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983---------------229-----229
831.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226----226
837.Michal ValíkBrno1992-------------------225-225
843.Peter MedvěďBrno1985------------------223--223
862.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65-------218
871.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981----------------217----217
873.Hana Cacková Brno1969--------------------216216
886.Linda WerbikováBrno1997------------------215--215
891.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214----214
906.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211-----211
909.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210-----210
910.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56------------209
916.Adriena SázavskáBrno1990------------------209--209
922.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208-----208
923.Ondřej StoklasaBrno1991------------------208--208
935.Markéta PálenskáBrno1986-----------------205---205
943.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49-------203
945.Ivana KolouchováBrno1967-------------------203-203
949.Kateřina ŠkurkováBrno1987------------------202--202
955.Andrea ValíkováBrno1994-------------------201-201
969.Lukáš Stříž Brno1992--------------------198198
972.Milada BobkováBrno1982------------------196--196
987.Monika Maryšlerová Brno1974--------------------190190
989.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296----------------188
991.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188-----188
993.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187-----187
1006.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88--------184
1007.Luboš Vřešťál Brno1972--------------------184184
1008.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184-----184
1044.Robert MotkaBrno1969-------------------177-177
1048.Ondřej NovotnýBrno2006------------94------82-176
1056.Kateřina Kunovská Brno1977-------------------176-176
1063.Miloš StojanovičBrno1988------------------174--174
1070.Ivan VeljovičBrno1981------------------173--173
1081.Tomáš JagelskýBrno1973----170----------------170
1084.David DvořákBrno1976-------------------169-169
1087.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855-------------168
1094.Alice MacháčkováBrno1974------------------167--167
1114.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960---------------164-----164
1117.Roman GrycBrno1967-91---72---------------163
1130.Petr FialaBrno1995-------------------160-160
1142.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977--------156
1146.Petr HartmannBrno1959----------------155----155
1167.Nikola SlámováBrno2015--------------------149149
1172.Renata Prokešová Brno1974-------------10641------147
1177.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71--------145
1182.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143-----------143
1187.Šimon SlámaBrno2013--------------------142142
1189.Přemysl TomanBrno1978-------------------142-142
1198.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139------------139
1201.Petr KrejčiříkBrno1955---71--56--11-----------138
1208.Eva MartínkováBrno2013----------------7068---138
1210.Marika ChodurováBrno2014-------------------138-138
1220.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136-----136
1253.Barbora Kunovská Brno2010-------------------128-128
1264.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126-----------126
1277.Hynek ChodurBrno2016-------------------121-121
1294.Zbyněk ChaloupkaBrno2004-----------261866-------110
1321.František KrchákBrno1964------------105--------105
1325.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105-----------105
1326.David VedralBrno1974-105-------------------105
1334.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101----------------101
1348.Adam HorákBrno2007---------------100-----100
1377.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98---------------98
1385.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985------96--------------96
1387.Zbyněk PospíchalBrno1986--------------96------96
1397.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95-----------95
1405.Vladimír ml. PospíchalBrno1985-----------94---------94
1411.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93-------------93
1418.Michal PávekBrno1972---92-----------------92
1421.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92--------92
1422.Radek MožnýBrno1985------92--------------92
1429.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744------91
1432.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91---------91
1434.Vladimír SpíchalBrno1985----------91----------91
1477.Petr StehlíkBrno1989--------------88------88
1487.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87--------87
1488.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87-------87
1491.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87--------87
1495.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86------86
1500.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86-------------------86
1516.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85------------------85
1527.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84---------84
1552.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82--------------82
1586.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80------80
1603.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78--------------78
1606.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78--------78
1618.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76-------------76
1620.Petr FajkusBrno1989------------76--------76
1661.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75--------75
1662.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75----------75
1671.Martin StaraBrno2005--------------73------73
1681.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73------73
1683.Martin ŠírBrno2008----------1615-1625------72
1695.Vítek SlámaBrno2006----------------72----72
1707.Tereza Tušlová Brno2010--------------------7272
1726.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71---------71
1727.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71-----------71
1730.Zdenko TichýBrno1982--------------71------71
1741.Daniel BerounBrno2009-------------------70-70
1754.Marie HelánováBrno2013-----------------70---70
1763.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69---------69
1804.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68-------------68
1805.Radek MatoušBrno1973-------68-------------68
1806.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68--------68
1825.David BurianBrno2013----------------68----68
1828.Roman ČermákBrno1971----67----------------67
1829.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67-------------------67
1830.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67----------67
1852.Štěpánka HelánováBrno2014-----------------67---67
1861.Jan ŠkarabelaBrno1973------------66--------66
1892.Roman TřískaBrno1956--------65------------65
1897.Václav SlámaBrno2004----------------65----65
1922.Jakub PediačBrno1991------------64--------64
1937.Anna PavelkováBrno2016-------------------64-64
1942.Petr GlancBrno1954-----63---------------63
1944.Jaromír KohoutekBrno1955------------63--------63
1949.Eva KudělkováBrno1984-----------63---------63
1976.Martin JežBrno1973----------62----------62
2003.Max TomanBrno2014-------------------61-61
2008.Šárka BuchtováBrno1975-----------60---------60
2027.David NehybaBrno2008------------1940-------59
2048.Petr SedlákBrno1977-----------58---------58
2050.Petr MusilBrno1979-----58---------------58
2067.Adam OdcházelBrno2001----------57----------57
2070.Kateřina DokoupilováBrno1978------------57--------57
2072.Radomír MacekBrno1984----------57----------57
2087.Marek NehybaBrno2004------------2828-------56
2090.Alena HolickáBrno1966------56--------------56
2092.Marek HladnýBrno1972-------------56-------56
2094.Jan KučeraBrno1990--------------56------56
2105.Petra AchtenBrno1975--------------55------55
2106.Jan PivecBrno1981--------------55------55
2107.Lucie KoudelkováBrno1985-----------55---------55
2109.Vladimíra ŠnajdrováBrno1996---------55-----------55
2122.Petr SvobodaBrno1968-------54-------------54
2147.Lucie KrulováBrno2006---------------52-----52
2163.František KrejčíBrno1943---------50-----------50
2165.Antonín KošuličBrno1968----------50----------50
2181.Jiří MachalaBrno1985------------49--------49
2182.Vojtěch LapčíkBrno1994-----------49---------49
2193.Jana SylůčkováBrno1971-----------48---------48
2198.Ondřej FrybortBrno1994--------------48------48
2206.Robert JahodaBrno1974--------------47------47
2218.Soňa LysáBrno1980----------46----------46
2227.Lucie CoufalováBrno1986---------45-----------45
2237.Zdeněk KalužaBrno1983------------44--------44
2238.Petra BauerováBrno1983------------44--------44
2244.Ondřej ŽenkaBrno1982------------43--------43
2256.Alena KonečnáBrno1983----42----------------42
2265.David VálekBrno2001-----81121-------------40
2281.Jan JaníkBrno2002---------40-----------40
2290.Lenka ČinčárováBrno1982------------39--------39
2292.Filip HromčíkBrno1991--------------39------39
2297.Vladimír PospíchalBrno1952-----------38---------38
2305.Emilie PálenskáBrno2010-----------------37---37
2307.Kateřina NovotnáBrno1986--------------36------36
2308.Linda PálenskáBrno2009-----------------36---36
2333.Jana OcelováBrno1984--------------33------33
2334.Pavel ZelenýBrno1973---------32-----------32
2345.Vlastimil HolerBrno1981---------31-----------31
2353.Ondřej MálekBrno2001-------------31-------31
2403.Josef RacekBrno2004--------------28------28
2413.Tomáš PlánkaBrno1983-------------27-------27
2454.Martin BenešBrno1976--------------25------25
2457.Martina HolickáBrno1993------25--------------25
2520.Steve GeorgesBrno1973-------------23-------23
2602.Kateřina NespěšnáBrno2009--------------21------21
2613.Kateřina PospíšilováBrno1974-------------20-------20
2614.Barbora LukšíkováBrno1986--------------20------20
2645.Gustav GalíkBrno1990---------------------19
2662.Dana SkřičkováBrno1967--------------18------18
2689.Markéta PůstováBrno2006----------17----------17
2697.Šárka GalíkováBrno1966-------------16-------16
2698.Barbora JakubcováBrno1981-------------16-------16
2734.Miroslav ZavřelBrno1951---------13-----------13
2739.Iveta NěmcováBrno2000------13--------------13
2768.Ladislav VargaBrno1984-------------9-------9
2770.Tereza NěmcováBrno2002------9--------------9
2775.Zdeněk ZáděraBrno1986--------------8------8
2782.Lenka EffenbergerováBrno1983--------------7------7
2783.Zdeněk PorubaBrno1989-------------7-------7
2789.Matouš JahodaBrno2006--------------3------3
2791.Jan DzurekBrno1986--------------2------2
2803.Ondřej JahodaBrno2003--------------1------1
242.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282-282---1120
305.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272-----858
561.Ozleyen Muhammet FatihBrno - Řečkovice1993-----------------190171--361
2009.Miroslav VargaBrno - Řečkovice1982--------60------------60
46.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195926×-------------23787451907133010633911944660
2169.Eva ProkešováBrno Bystrc1979---------------------50
2180.Stanislav ProkešBrno Bystrc1977---------------------49
1163.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377------------150
2598.Jakub SikoraBrno Líšeň2006-------------21-------21
575.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169--------351
2143.Luboš SikoraBrno-Líšeň1977-------------52-------52
736.Lukáš LazarBrno-Medlánky1982--------------------251251
73.Petr Jančařík Brno-Řečkovice a Mokrá Hora196819×--------94-----291990763-12642462623910
216.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz197010×--------------131360-195-575-1261
2196.Daniela FejtováBruslárna.cz1992-----------48---------48
51.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš198518×---------------17662387731521236-4534
720.Kamil ŠevčíkBučovice1978-------------------257-257
1240.Jan Maletych Bučovice/Nelipeno2014--------------------132132
1621.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76--------76
868.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977-----------------217---217
1515.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85------------85
1539.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83------------83
1593.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79------------79
324.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580-------785
2171.Eva UhlířováBystrc1980---------------------50
1307.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110------110
274.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201------976
771.Ondřej CacekCaca tým Tišnov200510×----------4585563123------240
1522.Klára CackováCaca Tým Tišnov2007-----------6420--------84
1941.Pavel KošťálČAFC Židenice1944-------63-------------63
777.Dávid HoličČastkov Slovensko1991------------------239--239
1492.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87---------87
852.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61--------221
980.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168-----191
1145.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987----65-------90--------155
1221.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961----6174---------------135
1758.Miroslav JansaČebín69--------------------69
1930.Magdalena HalámkováČebín2011------------------64--64
2184.Jakub MalášekČebín2001-----10--1523-----------48
2722.Marína MaláškováČebín2007---------15-----------15
520.Jiří MedekČerná Hora1978------------------194-220414
30.Zdeněk DrimlČeská196724×----------------6851595144367311955591
33.Romana DrimlováČeská197426×----------------1238126114715688565394
49.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198923×--------------339100876410457372135124618
719.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213----257
911.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554----------209
1722.Pavel StibalČeská1973-----------50--21------71
2042.Tomáš LaštůvkaČeská2019--------------------5959
2229.Kristýna KomárkováČeská2012------------------45--45
2113.Filip HoráčekČeská Třebová2013------------------55--55
2125.Klára HoráčkováČeská Třebová2013------------------54--54
1832.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67------67
899.Olga VitoušováChoceň1980-------------------212-212
2194.Petr ZelenákChorvátský Grob1972-------------48-------48
198.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200529×------------52142123459362248---1386
1224.Zdeněk NavrátilChudčice2010-----------------135---135
1588.Zdeněk HomoláčChudčice1986-----80---------------80
2284.Veronika KleiblováČiba2006--------------40------40
356.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522------------692
458.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416----------488
495.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387----------439
320.Kristián Škoda CK Frenštát1990------------------266258270794
2254.Vladimír KutilCK Komín Brno1963--------42------------42
1068.Daniela Žáková CKTCH1973--------------------173173
459.Enric Arrufí CNLH1972--------------------488488
1398.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95-------95
441.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268--245--513
419.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790---------549
675.Vilma PodmelováCyklo Lasl Brno1962-------67158----2717------269
389.Petr StloukalCyklosport Česká1974------67541-------------608
507.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177------------427
757.Jakub BlažekCyklosport Chropyně1988-----------------246---246
224.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292--------------1218
881.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215------215
220.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197412×---1622498217789------188--290---1237
2049.Leona PlekancováDianetika Brno1977----58----------------58
2337.Viktor PlekanecDianetika Brno2004--------------31------31
23.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267-----6737
1724.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71----------71
159.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------321358218----1608
297.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976--------------148256481----885
310.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459--218--831
1171.Vojtěch LachmanDolní Loučky2009-----------------7672--148
41.Renata Glierová Doubravník198528×---------149361--80-13501426469895240-4970
81.Michal Glier Doubravník198224×-------579311197408--19994276282270534266-3416
2037.Miroslav GlierDoubravník2012----------------59----59
293.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259264---887
357.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001-------------3540100247270---692
645.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team2002-------------40-17276----288
672.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270----270
893.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team2005---------------14370----213
1102.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team2010---------------7690----166
1219.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team2005---------------6472----136
1453.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008----------------90----90
1810.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002----------------68----68
1868.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004----------------66----66
2183.Gabriela NovotnáDrahanský Sport Team2009---------------49-----49
256.Vladimír Ondruška Drásov1976-------------------2638041067
327.Jan Ondruška Drásov2004--------------------778778
795.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236----236
827.Markéta Heisslerová Drásov1985-----------------227---227
947.Katarzina SatlawaDrásov1983-----------------203---203
981.Ivana SeverinováDrásov1980------------------191--191
1540.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83------------83
1563.Ellen Ondrušková Drásov2009--------------------8282
1643.Paulina SatlawaDrásov2013-----------------76---76
1748.Vítek SatlawaDrásov2011-----------------70---70
1966.Matúš BilanDrásov2014-----------------63---63
1098.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80-------166
1420.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92------------92
435.Stanislav KahánekDýmka míru1981-----------------263253--516
828.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954--------5812741----------226
1306.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110-------------110
1335.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101-------------101
1396.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team Brno1980-------95-------------95
1406.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94-------------94
1609.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453---------77
1974.Vladislav Fildán Ekol team Brno1955-----------62---------62
2524.Martin Vilček Ekol team Brno1997--------23------------23
378.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006--------------40556-----628
924.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208-----208
1785.Jiří ZavřelElite sport Boskovice2009-----------------69---69
1813.Adéla ZavřelováElite sport Boskovice2007-----------------68---68
2295.Tereza CharvátováElite sport Boskovice2002--------------38------38
2411.Matyáš CharvátElite sport Boskovice2005--------------27------27
388.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584-----615
469.Martin ŠtěpánekENDEKA BASSTA team1981---------------233--248--481
739.Ladislav ŠtevankaENDEKA BASSTA team1981------------------250--250
656.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728-----------280
670.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035---------270
1460.Veronika ZamazalováEurostroj Blansko1997------23-3135-----------89
411.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986-----------------290270--560
687.Michael KubišEXTRA BRNO1994-------------------267-267
754.Petr KozánekEXTRA Brno1989------------------247--247
714.Jiří PotůčekFast And Light Blansko1988-------------------259-259
2344.Marek SikoraFC F#C#1971---------------------31
1436.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91---------91
94.Miroslav ZemánekFénix Sport Blansko, z.s.197911×-----------------12261249-2602735
982.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988----------------191----191
2304.František Krchafit-online.cz1964------------37--------37
18.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196277×-9566466363828263464842826461763041442769441234233---7381
1489.Radek MatuškaFitklub Rozstání1980-------87-------------87
1978.Petr BurešFitklub Rozstání1982-------62-------------62
530.Veronika Ubrová Fitness centrum Body Care Brno1978--------------------396396
1658.Pavel CzernýfKlidu1981----------75----------75
188.Marek Christ fKlidu sport team / Extra Brno1979-----------------240965-2561461
737.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251----251
850.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989----------------222----222
905.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986----------------211----211
1464.Petr OrlichFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí1961-------------89-------89
2240.Timmy KrehulFotbalová školička2010-----------------44---44
1577.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81------81
1599.Yoan Le FerecFrance1992--------------79------79
2073.Thomas LottonFrance1994--------------57------57
1308.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110----------110
1531.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83----------83
1478.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88------88
2273.Pavel VališHalačovce1978--------------40------40
93.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna195534×-7885717047855648285-251175---390216----2937
1867.Martin KučeraHavířov1987--------------66------66
2317.Vojtěch MervartHavířov1998-----35---------------35
983.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190------190
1604.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78-------------------78
1185.Tomáš Konečný HC Kometa2001-------23---31313126------142
1550.Přemysl NovotnýHell 6661976-------82-------------82
1669.Zdeněk MišunHell 6661974-------74-------------74
184.Filip OspalýHere To Win1976----------------300300-2905901480
399.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130------589
1272.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45-------124
2493.Jana KlineckáHlinsko1981-------------24-------24
2795.Veronika FormankováHlinsko1976-------------1-------1
390.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768----------605
1938.Šárka PolákováHO Lemra1973-----------41-22-------63
1009.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184----184
919.Martin KreidlHolasice1975-----------------208---208
971.Zuzana HolackáHolasice1980------------------196--196
998.Zuzana Černá Holasice2002-------------------186-186
1869.Daniel HolackýHolasice2004------------------66--66
2603.Patrik FranzlHolasice2010--------------21------21
1061.David KraváčekHořice1971------174--------------174
58.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197234×94316294185175---2873792772829017685537534260--2584229
68.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196238×---80225--3063818123211968134356486362122032084684036
155.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231-----1667
200.Zdeněk PolákHorizont Blansko196914×------579403394------------1376
1059.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko2004-----------17-212460--52--174
1413.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93----------93
1066.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984-------------------173
1592.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79------79
2676.Petr ŠmídHrušky1980--------------17------17
2331.Václav VávraHrušovany1971-------------34-------34
2612.Anna VávrováHrušovany1972-------------20-------20
97.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna196712×--------------284268-5257845212652647
2046.Antonín SmolíkHrušovany u Brna1963-------------58-------58
2152.Monika HýblováHrušovany u Brna1999--------------51------51
1005.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92------184
196.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128------------1397
1493.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87---------87
1222.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164---------------135
1725.Radek Kopčanind.1965-----71---------------71
1947.Sebastian Kovačičind.1975-----63---------------63
265.Václav StrnadInkosport1983------------98101--552-276--1027
2032.Eva BukovjanováInkosport1986-------------59-------59
1950.Lenka UngerováInportline TT Lipník1989-------63-------------63
857.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110----------220
67.Petr PatočkaIvančice196343×-98605494680480373479286175145-231--------4046
988.Zdeněk KratochvílIvančice19599693-------------------189
1660.Roman PatočkaIvančice1987-----75---------------75
844.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223-----223
512.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353-----422
1276.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122-----122
856.Tereza Hledíková1995-----------------221---221
1729.Tomáš StehlíkJablonec nad Nisou1976--------71------------71
343.Marta KlobáskováJAC Brno2003-----------------442220--738
2228.Shivaun MíčJamaica1990---------------------45
2236.Caula StephensJamaica1983---------------------44
7.Zbyněk BednářJamné197361×--------2415286092577231841212361738739178373512469914
2391.Kristýna BednářováJamné1996----------28----------28
197.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388------1397
2793.Dana DočkalováJavorníky1965-------------1-------1
1760.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69--------69
199.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209-----1381
1394.Radek TicháčekJičín1978-----------95---------95
1001.Petra ShonováJinačovice1982-------------------185-185
2315.Petra KoumalováJinačovice1982-------------35-------35
2366.Barbora BlatnáJinačovice2006---------14-16---------30
725.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229-----255
1585.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80--------------80
173.Pavel Sucharda Julec Brno1970------------------1004-5151519
249.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252-262241-2451080
1518.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85--------85
2533.Mojmír PeškaKanice2003--------------23------23
1504.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86------------------86
1439.Radim ŠtampachKarviná1981----------90----------90
1149.Jakub RozkošnýKB Blansko2009-----------------7282--154
2034.Klára RozkošnáKB Blansko2007------------------59--59
674.Jan Fiala KB Říčany2004-------------------270-270
1395.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95---------95
2089.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT Adamov1946--------56------------56
1417.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92-----------92
651.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282----282
1691.Radka PrívarováKKM Čadca1979-------------72-------72
24.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů195365×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-466407-172-6076
455.Jan MokrýKOB Alfa Brno1966------------64--195----233492
429.Jan ShánělKOB Choceň1994-----------------266265--531
994.Tomáš ŠlajsKOB Choceň1983-------186-------------186
589.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251----335
352.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203------708
659.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992---------8990-101--------280
985.Štěpán HrobařKOB Moira Brno1991------------190--------190
1402.Petr PřikrylKOB Moira Brno1967----------94----------94
2433.Kryštof FučíkKOB Moira Brno2001-------------26-------26
593.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56--------329
453.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243----498
2271.Miroslav BřezaKohoutovice1959--------------40------40
1200.Tomáš HítraKometa Brno2011------------------139--139
1502.Radim KheilKometa Brno1973------------86--------86
176.Šimon Kafka KONRAD TOOLS TEAM200424×--------47--2358107796176013072245-1510
180.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218-----1491
797.Vladimír CvrkalKontest Tišnov195289-7967-----------------235
2154.Barbora VenulováKopník Brno1977----------51----------51
2669.Pavlína VenulováKopník Brno2005----------18----------18
2686.Jiří VenulaKopník Brno2003----------17----------17
2708.Matěj VenulaKopník Brno2007----------16----------16
896.Adam ValencKošice1998------------------213--213
1549.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82----------------82
1917.Marek RinkaKravaře1976-------------64-------64
978.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973------------192
167.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------181264270564290--1569
312.Ondřej Plechatý Křižínkov1984-------------86-476----262824
1089.Lenka Plechatá Křižínkov1986--------------------168168
1095.Kamila Hošková Křižínkov1983--------------------167167
1184.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143-----143
443.Jakub HájekKroměříž1970-----------------254255--509
2575.Zuzana SvobodováKroměříž2008--------------22------22
2673.Romana SvobodováKroměříž2010--------------18------18
877.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000----------------216----216
2130.Radvan MidášKřup Brno1967-------------53-------53
2438.Markéta MidášováKřup Brno2004-------------26-------26
2565.Anna MidášováKřup Brno2003-------------22-------22
2636.Vítek MidášKřup Brno2008-------------20-------20
2643.Daniela MidášováKřup Brno1977---------------------19
892.Veronika AntošováKSB Hodonín2000------------------214--214
1688.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72-------72
770.Pavel TrněnýKunovice1962------------------241--241
865.Nikola Kratochvílová Kupařovice1997-------------------218-218
2133.Šárka KizákováKupařovice1987---------53-----------53
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim1961108×-369546456532643637640657651525611422359333148512801247121646724313319
3.Martin KleiblKuřim197387×--6223895835995004232115316506265357585272066864147258027260012808
5.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195586×767371663211231324194054262540115665222149615191467141053789310303
9.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196665×5892933736541855715639819528036491----513129317667407509318
11.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198046×-------------433316146515321792180676910459158
12.Petr NovotnýKuřim196581×51852050648948450940542041439035323285139439087007142492022238503
13.Libor KonečnýKuřim197152×----------3265846085375551872133110711331255-8470
21.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197538×------------702974281197148312391446-7376897
27.Tomáš Chaloupka Kuřim198225×---------------70714651258126226110556008
29.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639-----5985
37.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198235×------------53156106144086519566255710825170
39.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519-----5121
43.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195842×594508460550636--531---------1137479--4895
75.Lenka Hověžáková Kuřim198228×----125124393-34777------66521823445311423778
83.Martin SmíšekKuřim199214×--------195110-------1949823260-3337
91.Otto ZwettlerKuřim197814×----------------228109912641512252967
95.Romana MachotováKuřim196926×------------801951611007392661-211-2707
104.Lucie JohaníkováKuřim198611×--------------82--4907387134992522
105.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110-------2410
106.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------2705507975052612383
125.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226-----2058
127.Michala PezenreiterováKuřim199310×------------------44052410672031
133.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196515×------------6324088685-445451--1972
145.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim200012×-----------47-11361-927245254-1821829
147.Adam PetrůKuřim2002--------------19--2691009516-1813
151.Jiří ŠplíchalKuřim1987----------------369-858-5141741
189.Ronald BartákKuřim196518×------30483433302-16881-86------1457
206.Radim LánaKuřim1981---------------235-232684-1911342
218.Renata SmíškováKuřim2000-----------------1060188--1248
222.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------2122222283412251228
241.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165---2266961134
282.Petr KloboukKuřim1964---------------213235-489--937
286.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200717×-------------3142238426179---916
288.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178----------------898
299.Simona NečasováKuřim196918×-----------34419412511206-----880
301.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345----------------871
331.Zdeněk HurtKuřim197611×-85--315----7919975-12-------765
333.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-------------87--459216---762
335.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim201411×----------------72200194194100760
337.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-214--177755
344.Aleš PeřinaKuřim1973------------------733--733
350.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487----714
365.Petr Otoupalík Kuřim1985-------------------432236668
368.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226----661
369.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199413×---1768926106-------------256653
370.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim200910×-------------31251007621265140-649
395.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161----------------597
404.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423--------------575
424.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525----------452-538
472.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199------471
486.Tomáš ProkopKuřim1969------371----80---------451
488.Petr StrakošKuřim2012--------------15-63-227142-447
500.Petr PernicaKuřim1981------------------437--437
510.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim200111×-----20262628353535404040100-----425
517.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010-------------1617696956576569418
529.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207----399
531.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547--------395
536.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117--------------392
554.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60--------371
556.Václav ŠindýlekKuřim195675-155-72--67-------------369
566.Zdeněk VáclavekKuřim1973----138-8175--63----------357
571.Martin JaníčekKuřim2008--------------4072172-70--354
596.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83----------------245328
601.Samuel JanoušekKuřim1991--164136-23---------------323
609.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009--------------21162134----317
625.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977----210--------91-------301
634.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81------------293
636.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193-------------291
665.Tomáš BajtekKuřim199510×-----31107134-------------272
691.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035---------------265
693.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015----------------6661-6869264
723.Vít HověžákKuřim2012--------------670---9090256
727.Erik Rzepiel Kuřim1992--------------------255255
733.Jan PeřinaKuřim2016-----------------60-12368251
755.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175-------------------246
756.Matouš JakubecKuřim2014--------------------246246
759.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64----------245
764.Robin JaníčekKuřim2010--------------138272-76--243
767.Dominik HollýKuřim2013-------------------242-242
788.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165--------------236
789.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156--------236
793.Jakub Šebela Kuřim1991--------------------236236
802.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193-----233
805.Vlastislav ŠubrtKuřim1993--------------------233233
811.Jan ŠanderaKuřim2011--------------967154----230
813.Marketa Sattlerova Kuřim1984--------------------230230
829.Helena ŠinkorováKuřim1961--------------------226226
832.Ondřej SukačKuřim2003-----18-286125-6231--------225
834.Iva GažováKuřim1974------------------225--225
836.Veronika ObůrkováKuřim1990------------------225--225
838.Veronika MaršálkováKuřim1997-----------------225---225
847.Tereza SukačováKuřim2000-----35-285431-4826--------222
864.Lucie Pavelková Kuřim1973--------------------218218
869.Martina Jonsztova Kurim1978--------------------217217
874.Ilona MikelováKuřim1971------------------216--216
879.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-------------25--100-90--215
880.Jan JelínekKuřim2012-----------------72-143-215
885.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215-----215
918.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147----------208
925.Petr HověžákKuřim2010--------------769---6170207
936.Jana Soušková Kuřim1993-------------------205-205
968.Pavel Million Kuřim1984-------------------198-198
970.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197----197
974.Miroslav Montag Kuřim1961--------------------195195
997.Jana Moravcová Kuřim1982--------------------186186
1002.Vendula VrbováKuřim1979-----67-117-------------184
1022.Hana NěmcováKuřim2010--------------22----6990181
1026.Renata BřezinováKuřim1975----------61119---------180
1033.Marta HurbanováKuřim1992-------------------179-179
1039.Veronika EffenbergerováKuřim1984-----------------178---178
1042.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim2010-------------18156876----177
1069.Radek BulawaKuřim1978------------------173--173
1071.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540----------172
1074.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87---------------172
1085.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007------------336317-55----168
1091.Zuzana VintrováKuřim2005---------4720-24-----76--167
1092.Zuzana HýskováKuřim1994---114-2825--------------167
1109.Petr VitulaKuřim1986----89----76-----------165
1113.Richard SivýKuřim2012------------------8282-164
1122.Šimon JelínekKuřim2004---------354853-25-------161
1123.Vít ProcházkaKuřim1989-----161---------------161
1131.Simona KučerováKuřim2006--------------2268-68---158
1134.Alexandr HavlíkKuřim2003-----17232523--4722--------157
1150.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73---------------153
1151.Nina Novotná Kuřim2014-------------------6390153
1153.Zuzana JurišováKuřim1982----------7676---------152
1155.Michaela RothováKuřim2010---------------7082----152
1159.Hynek VermouzekKuřim2014------------------6982-151
1162.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179-------------------150
1165.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71------149
1178.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145----145
1192.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575-------------------140
1199.Daniel NěmecKuřim2009------------------69-70139
1213.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69-----137
1218.Vladimír ProseckýKuřim19637264-------------------136
1225.Erik Sattler Kuřim2005-----------192217-76-----134
1226.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163-----------------134
1235.Dan LánaKuřim2013-----------------6568--133
1259.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127----------------127
1260.Ondřej PeřinaKuřim2001-----39502413------------126
1261.Radim StudenýKuřim1995-----9828--------------126
1267.Patricie DvořákováKuřim2009-------------------6263125
1273.Petr KytnerKuřim2016-------------------5965124
1274.Gabriela Hedbávná Kuřim2006--------18--4040-24------122
1282.Jana Hedbávná Kuřim2003--------35--352424-------118
1284.Daniel SattlerKuřim2007------------2411-82-----117
1288.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011----------------5759---116
1295.Alex FilkaKuřim2009------------121715--66---110
1298.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim2009-------------211970-----110
1310.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554-----------109
1311.Matěj PleskačKuřim2002------14-3531-28---------108
1318.František Vlček Kuřim2004--------4040--26--------106
1329.Ondřej Steinhauser Kuřim2006-----------35261823------102
1357.Ema LiškováKuřim2012-----------------100---100
1362.Vladimíra MartinákováKuřim1996-----402831-------------99
1364.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336-------99
1379.Jakub TomíčekKuřim2003--------21--3128-17------97
1380.Michaela MartinákováKuřim2000-----403126-------------97
1408.Tomáš PinkKuřim2003---------22-4625--------93
1409.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35---------93
1416.Marek KnotekKuřim92--------------------92
1430.Michal PlšekKuřim91--------------------91
1433.Radek JízdnýKuřim1978-91-------------------91
1454.Sabina ToužinováKuřim2009---------------90-----90
1456.Markéta ŠpanělováKuřim2012------------------90--90
1463.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89--------------------89
1470.Vendula VintrováKuřim2007------------23-----65--88
1471.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88--------------------88
1479.Lucie LaštůvkováKuřim2006--------3552-----------87
1482.Ondřej HronekKuřim2007--------------18---69--87
1483.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87--------------------87
1484.Richard SuchýKuřim87--------------------87
1497.Patrik KnotekKuřim86--------------------86
1498.Martin PlšekKuřim86--------------------86
1507.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85------------85
1508.Sabri Al-DuryKuřim2004-----19-231231-----------85
1509.Ondřej Pazourek Kuřim2005---------22-1449--------85
1510.Václav ZedníkKuřim1993-----2228--------------85
1524.Pavel KašparecKuřim84--------------------84
1542.Kristýna Němcová Kuřim2007-----------31-2526------82
1543.A. KořínekKuřim82--------------------82
1553.Tomáš NovákKuřim1988--------------82------82
1558.Filip NěmecKuřim2006------------------82--82
1568.Adéla Sumcová Kuřim2013-------------------82-82
1570.Zdenka KlimešováKuřim1963----------34--461------81
1571.Tomáš Masaryk Kuřim2002-----------25-2828------81
1572.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81--------------------81
1575.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81-------------------81
1582.Martin HronekKuřim2009--------------17---63--80
1583.P. BémKuřim80--------------------80
1591.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79--------------------79
1600.Jan JaskulkaKuřim2002------21-1520----22------78
1608.David ProcházkaKuřim2007------------312224------77
1616.Zbyněk VlkKuřim-----26-19--31----------76
1617.Michal KorkešKuřim76--------------------76
1630.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008----------------76----76
1639.Matěj ŠkoutnýKuřim2012--------------------7676
1641.Dita DvořákováKuřim2012------------------76--76
1652.Ondřej TomanKuřim75--------------------75
1654.Roman HumlíčekKuřim1966--75------------------75
1655.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75--------75
1668.Vlastimil VlčekKuřim1960--74------------------74
1686.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72-----------------72
1687.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72---------72
1694.Tomáš SlukaKuřim2006-----------------72---72
1699.Nella HortováKuřim2007---------------72-----72
1700.Matěj OškrdalKuřim2009-------------------72-72
1702.Simona KrňávkováKuřim2010-----------------72---72
1703.David ŘehořKuřim2010--------------------7272
1704.Natálie SajašováKuřim2010---------------72-----72
1705.David KučeraKuřim2010---------------72-----72
1706.Kristýna KubováKuřim2010--------------------7272
1714.Matýsek DobrouckýKuřim2013------------------72--72
1718.Josef AntošKuřim2014--------------------7272
1721.Karolína Sarah Baxová Kuřim2006--------2421--26--------71
1731.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71--------71
1733.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70------------------70
1735.Šochruch ŠnyrchKuřim1993--------70------------70
1737.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim2003---------------70-----70