Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018Body
702.M. Kříž190-----------------190
939.V. Zahradníček110-----------------110
1178.Jiří Paulíček1965-82----------------82
1228.Pavel Doležal1971-78----------------78
1284.Bedřich Vopička1940-74----------------74
1304.V. Cetl72-----------------72
1350.E. Kadlecová69-----------------69
1483.J. Pešková62-----------------62
934.Filip Erbes-----3535--40--------110
935.Tomáš Strouhal1999-----3540--35--------110
1060.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835--------91
1086.Robin Kotouček2000-----391931----------89
1097.Aleš Mikauš1958----88-------------88
1133.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86------86
1160.Pavel Kocman1968------83-----------83
1203.Martin Hlavinka1997-----4040-----------80
1212.Pavel Klok1999--------2628-25------79
1237.Milan Malý1953------77-----------77
1266.Zdeněk Vlk1996-----4035-----------75
1276.Tomáš Dufek1982----75-------------75
1354.Luděk Zezulka1962------69-----------69
1377.Jakub Vacula2002-------40-28--------68
1430.Kateřina Šrámková---------40-25------65
1447.Š. Štěpánková64-----------------64
1451.Michal Staněk1981-------64----------64
1461.Lucie Skopalová2003--------4023--------63
1481.Jirka Zajíček----------3131------62
1521.Kristýna Moravcová-----35-24----------59
1523.Tereza Strouhalová1995------24--35--------59
1537.Lucie Lepková----------3523------58
1560.Vendula Dostálová1981------57-----------57
1601.Lubomír Novosedlík1966------54-----------54
1611.Adéla Císařová--------2626--------52
1612.Iva Odehnalová--------2131--------52
1613.Adéla Steinhauserová------26---26-------52
1623.Jiří Škoda ml.-----16-2213---------51
1629.Marko Klok--------1428-8------50
1632.Dominik Lepka----------2624------50
1657.Aleš Katolický------2226----------48
1671.Natálie Hirtová2000--------22-25-------47
1674.Veronika Vlčková2006--------2522--------47
1682.Jana Nestrojilová1995-----2323-----------46
1699.Martin Skopal--------2123--------44
1731.Michal Kavín------40-----------40
1732.Filip Daniel-----------40------40
1733.Michal Bašta------40-----------40
1739.Milan Mišák ml.1990------------------40
1743.Dominik Křipský1999-----40------------40
1744.Jan Šandera2000--------40---------40
1745.Karolína Novotná2000--------40---------40
1775.Tereza Křížová----------35-------35
1776.Josef Obůrka------35-----------35
1777.Miloslav Doubek-----35------------35
1778.Veronika Soukupová------35-----------35
1783.Michal Dvořáček2000--------35---------35
1803.Filip Křipský-----31------------31
1804.Věra Škodová-----31------------31
1805.Josef Vaňous------31-----------31
1806.Alžběta Zapletalová-----------31------31
1815.Dorota Pokorná2000--------31---------31
1842.Jakub Kos-----------28------28
1843.Viktor Vondruška------28-----------28
1846.Kristýnka Pekařová-------28----------28
1847.Kryštof Vaňous-----------28------28
1848.Nikola Varvařovská----------28-------28
1849.Adam Kříž-----28------------28
1850.Štěpánka Kavínová------28-----------28
1865.Sabina Míšková2000--------28---------28
1866.Šimon Zabadal2000--------28---------28
1867.Ondřej Hrdina2000--------28---------28
1881.Lukáš Sláma ml.-----------26------26
1882.Maria Glosová-------26----------26
1883.Lukáš Vágner-------26----------26
1884.Markéta Helánová-----26------------26
1886.Vendula Humpolíková-----26------------26
1897.Jakub Montág2000--------26---------26
1898.Viktor Magyar2000--------26---------26
1913.Lucie Veselá-------25----------25
1914.Martin Hruška----------25-------25
1915.Martin Klouda-----25------------25
1916.Adéla Ciencalová------25-----------25
1917.Dominik Huvar------25-----------25
1918.Mikuláš Merta----------25-------25
1919.Tereza Melicharová-----25------------25
1920.Michal Škára------25-----------25
1927.Daniel Gladiš ml.1997--------25---------25
1930.Viktor Calan2000--------25---------25
1931.Patrik Šudák2000--------25---------25
1950.Anna Grossová------24-----------24
1952.Veronika Zvonková---------24--------24
1953.Eliška Rozmahelová---------24--------24
1954.David Malý-----24------------24
1955.David Veselý-----24------------24
1957.Jakub Winkler---------24--------24
1958.Šimon Erbes---------24--------24
1960.Zdeněk Šindýlek-----24------------24
1961.Sabina Kloudová-----24------------24
1967.Jakub Novotný2000--------24---------24
1968.Tomáš Pusk2000--------24---------24
1986.Vojtěch Kaisler------23-----------23
1987.Eliška Polzelbauerová-----23------------23
1988.Lucie Vlčková---------23--------23
1989.Michal Bolcár-------23----------23
1999.Adam Čaloud2000--------23---------23
2016.Kryštof Tybinka-----22------------22
2017.Nikola Janková-----22------------22
2019.Martina Jelínková-----22------------22
2021.Tomáš Crha------22-----------22
2022.Ondřej Tichý------22-----------22
2023.Eliška Knoflíčková-----------22------22
2024.Petra Burgetová-----------22------22
2025.Oskar Vaněk-------22----------22
2031.Tomáš Kříž2000--------22---------22
2032.Maxim Kalasynsky2000--------22---------22
2033.Markéta Lenková2000--------22---------22
2035.Jakub Vrána2000--------22---------22
2053.Jan Kaisler------21-----------21
2054.Martin Budín-----21------------21
2055.Nela Kropáčková-----------21------21
2056.Lubomír Vítkovič ml.---------21--------21
2063.David Miška2000--------21---------21
2077.Tomáš Crhák------20-----------20
2079.Lucie Grobarčiková-----20------------20
2080.Jan Mičán-----------20------20
2081.Sebastian Janek-----20------------20
2082.Patrik Kotouček------20-----------20
2083.Petr Cabejšek-----------20------20
2094.Alena Malášková2000--------20---------20
2096.Tobiáš Pokorný2000--------20---------20
2113.Tadeáš Boček-----19------------19
2114.Tobiáš Svoboda---------19--------19
2123.Kamila Kolarčíková2000--------19---------19
2134.Tomáš Mareš------18-----------18
2137.Jan Padrta2000--------18---------18
2139.Vojtěch Váša2000--------18---------18
2149.Viktorie Svobodová---------17--------17
2155.Vojtěch Vařecha2000--------17---------17
2173.Ema Vítkovičová---------16--------16
2179.Štěpán Vařecha2000--------16---------16
2180.Jan Dvořáček2000--------16---------16
2192.Jan Dupal-----15------------15
2193.Ctibor Prokop-----------15------15
2223.Viktor Chocholatý-----------12------12
2225.Viktor Jankovský-----12------------12
2233.Lucie Mazánková-----11------------11
2289.Petr Jelínek1981------------------0
1708.Karolína Novohradská*2009-------------2320---43
1725.Tomáš Podsedník*2009-------------2318---41
1789.David Kovařík*2005-------------35----35
1791.Jáchym Šťastný*2008-------------35----35
1822.Adéla Vymazalová*2003-------------31----31
1827.Lucie Heřmanová*2007-------------31----31
1833.Michal Podsedník*2009-------------1812---30
1875.David Šťastný*2008-------------28----28
1877.Justína Ryzí*2008-------------28----28
1907.Veronika Kleibová*2006-------------26----26
1908.Petr Ossowský*2008-------------26----26
1949.Sabina Doležalová*2010-------------25----25
1970.Vojtěch Kratochvíl*2001-------------24----24
1980.Klára Kurečková*2006-------------24----24
1984.Barbora Doležalová*2008-------------24----24
1985.Jan Hřebíček*2010-------------24----24
2002.Martin Kubálek*2002-------------23----23
2039.Lenka Božková*2003-------------22----22
2047.Jan Zdráhal*2008-------------22----22
2050.Hana Němcová*2008-------------22----22
2109.Julie Ossowská*2008-------------20----20
2133.Stella Fričová*2009-------------19----19
2190.Dominik Cesar*2009-------------16----16
2201.Jiří Doležal*2010-------------15----15
2202.Lucie Krejčí*2010-------------15----15
2212.Šimon Pokorný*2011-------------14----14
2219.David Osička*2007-------------13----13
2232.Adéla Fialková*2009-------------12----12
2241.Alexandra Parnicová*2013-------------11----11
2246.Jakub Hřebíček*2007-------------10----10
2251.Jan Vachtrle*2007-------------9----9
2258.Bruno Pacher*2007-------------8----8
487.Jiří Franz-1990-----------------282282
1387.Karolína Sluková-2003-----------------6868
1959.Martin Bardarov ------24------------24
2203.Anežka Dacerová -2010-------------15----15
29.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-1270-3932
79.Petr JančaříkAAC Brno196812×--------94-----291990763-2138
171.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149------1080
74.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197013×--------------42410045132522193
1128.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86----------86
1210.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80----80
1666.Petra StřihavkováAC Choceň1979----------48-------48
1784.Jindřich StřihavkaAC Choceň2000----------35-------35
1902.Eliška StřihavkováAC Choceň2002----------26-------26
555.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691------249
157.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek1981--------------484414902161195
932.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013----------------111-111
160.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195512×---------1338893-91318-2162221161
125.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200220×------------31231624145292411490
545.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256-256
9.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197556×---9318518647810146329765955646753726171514052346637
21.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195631×----8990180----93-427534125214727204857
23.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197643×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-1137733-4536
66.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia198211×------------81--7249507682523
93.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215-------1886
103.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197319×496475--148831696872-56----199--1766
111.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-159-1636
117.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-729233214-1598
159.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia197210×--969810198-11010520295------2631168
225.Roman GoldschmidtAC Moravská Slavia1973---184105210110----98-98----805
255.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62---674
280.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976----------------300300600
288.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--------------82--490572
296.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470-551
305.Šárka MacháčkováAC Moravská Slavia1983--------193344--------537
308.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940-------530
313.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105-----513
325.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318--------491
326.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia1946-62686359-5962--5660------489
333.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98----------483
359.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216-440
378.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981---------9593-----222-410
453.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110---316
551.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2007---------------68184-252
682.Radka CoufalováAC Moravská Slavia199-----------------199
708.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2010---------------61126-187
734.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180-----------------180
738.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990-------179
811.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70----------156
911.Barbora Alexová AC Moravská Slavia2004------------405723---120
921.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561------116
926.Kateřina Novotná AC Moravská Slavia2008------------7934----113
954.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68---108
1055.Petr JeřábekAC Moravská Slavia1993--------------92---92
1154.Zdeněk VrágaAC Moravská Slavia1958-------------84----84
1197.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81----------------81
1236.Petr HorákovskýAC Moravská Slavia1952--------77---------77
1293.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73-------73
1336.Veronika VolaváAC Moravská Slavia1990-----70------------70
1519.Martin HubelAC Moravská Slavia2003----------3524------59
1605.Jaromír Morávek AC Moravská Slavia2003------------2528----53
1636.Tereza Všianská AC Moravská Slavia2003-------------2426---50
1751.Kateřina KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia2008--------------40---40
1766.Jan BlatnýAC Moravská Slavia1999---------16-21------37
1818.Miroslav MarekAC Moravská Slavia2002----------31-------31
1869.Hana Špalková AC Moravská Slavia2004------------28-----28
1929.Kateřina Benešová AC Moravská Slavia2000------------25-----25
1975.Kryštof ŠmídekAC Moravská Slavia2003---------24--------24
2006.Matyáš GalvasAC Moravská Slavia2004-----------23------23
2030.Ondřej ChudáčekAC Moravská Slavia1999----------22-------22
2125.Barbora ProchováAC Moravská Slavia2001-----------19------19
2288.Martina NovákováAC Moravská Slávia2008--------------1---1
43.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194146×-----3813077218825022919414135475673275523290
1522.Eva PluháčkováAC Senetářov1987-------------59----59
1764.Zdeněk PluháčekAC Senetářov1985-------------38----38
265.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245-634
40.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197324×--------110320-497504297191537900-3356
271.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993-----------270349-----619
1076.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90----------90
653.Nikola BradáčováACT Lera kBlansko2007--------------47-162-209
890.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004--------------29-100-129
1341.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007----------------70-70
1413.Štěpán StloukalACT leraK Blansko2000----------3135------66
1414.Richard StloukalACT leraK Blansko2002----------2640------66
1936.Martin KolářACT leraK Blansko2003-----------25------25
2000.Jana TesařováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------23------23
2140.Michaela MartínkováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------18------18
2156.Lucie KučerováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------17------17
2181.Gabriela KuncováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------16------16
2205.Jiří DohnalíkACT leraK Blansko2000-----------14------14
2230.Jakub TesařACT leraK Blansko2003-----------12------12
230.Petr JuráčekACTAF Brno1981105--96278291------------770
689.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195----------195
535.Zdeněk SmutnýAHA Vyškov1957--89----86----84-----259
718.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89---184
962.Tereza HavlíčkováAHA Vyškov2004--------------35--70105
1041.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162----93
1116.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87----------87
1748.Kryštof VinteraAHA Vyškov2005-------------40----40
1852.Markéta MazlováAHA Vyškov1976--------------28---28
1901.Tereza MazlováAHA Vyškov2002--------------26---26
2100.Barbora ŠtěpančíkováAHA Vyškov2002--------20---------20
539.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998-----------------259259
1075.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90----90
20.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198939×--------88467562937297026041670--4915
200.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977--------------94282572-948
363.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140------435
892.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská2004---------------6068-128
58.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198319×-------------5836631391-2762913
302.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994----------------544-544
476.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957------------59----231290
649.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005--------------110100--210
763.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172---172
959.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice2007--------------3967--106
1308.Silvie DivišováAK Drnovice1975-------------72----72
1608.Hana MüllerováAK Drnovice1974--------------53---53
2171.Anežka Halasová AK Drnovice2011--------------17---17
2243.Kateřina MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--------------10---10
2268.Daniela MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--------------4---4
1095.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89----89
88.Tomáš VotýpkaAK Kuřim199853×--266322106172227216229201181429125----1997
118.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--250-1590
120.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309------1559
149.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135----1241
158.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200918×-------------48783295441701169
163.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim200325×---------25-8818191162300290-1137
164.Šimon Kafka AK Kuřim200421×--------47--23581077961760671130
233.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290-762
253.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200211×-----------19212575164152220676
324.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205209497
377.Sofinka ZwettlerováAK Kuřim2010---------------72214124410
382.Petra PikulováAK Kuřim199915×------265516152105---4---403
396.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim2007--------------2515213770384
436.Anna ChaloupkováAK Kuřim2009---------------14113469344
460.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim2001-----------9115128----310
489.Jonáš KonečnýAK Kuřim200313×-----2485436212452191824---280
494.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim200511×------74314-2154214015-61-276
572.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim2008---------------90150-240
631.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim2008---------------67148-215
655.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209-209
700.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067--190
717.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009----------------12757184
724.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999-----19-40494035-------183
732.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-------------4177-62-180
739.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim199910×-----165723----14437---178
746.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831------176
747.Jiří Helán AK Kuřim2009--------------216590-176
767.Zuzana PazourkováAK Kuřim2003---------25268040-----171
768.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979--------170
809.Martina KonečnáAK Kuřim2002---------21456723-----156
810.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004------------59---53-156
814.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim2002------24----23-262656--155
835.Michaela Skoumalová AK Kuřim2003------------91-----147
839.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011----------------146-146
859.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------14--124-138
863.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim2006-------------203582--137
879.Monika Skoumalová AK Kuřim2000------------6228----132
884.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------13--118-131
887.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075--------130
895.Olga Boleslavová AK Kuřim2008-------------352369--127
919.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009--------------35-82-117
922.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim2008--------------2690--116
924.Kristýna Podlucká AK Kuřim2005------------385125---114
930.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-------------2136-55-112
931.Václav HelánAK Kuřim2012---------------5358-111
947.Michaela VintrováAK Kuřim2002---------4843-18-----109
956.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim2012---------------5256-108
992.Adam Packo AK Kuřim2003-----------25243119---99
996.Markéta Nečasová AK Kuřim2004-----------26252126---98
1000.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006------------40---58-98
1058.Tereza BělušováAK Kuřim1999-------28201924-------91
1069.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135--------90
1302.Pavlína NečasováAK Kuřim2007------------202131---72
1339.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim2003---------------70--70
1370.Tomáš SaskoAK Kuřim2008---------------69--69
1392.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010----------------68-68
1427.Matěj PokornýAK Kuřim2009----------------66-66
1437.Petra DrimlováAK Kuřim2004----------------65-65
1491.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim2002---------------62--62
1547.Anna AmbrožováAK Kuřim2006-----------------5858
1551.František SvobodaAK Kuřim2010---------------58--58
1555.Adéla BělušováAK Kuřim2002--------172020-------57
1563.Šárka KráčmanováAK Kuřim2004---------------57--57
1570.Jenda ŠkrobAK Kuřim2004-----------36-20----56
1597.Eva FojtíkováAK Kuřim2002------------54-----54
1630.Petra NovotnáAK Kuřim1998-----916--25--------50
1839.Michaela BlažkováAK Kuřim2002-----------919-----28
1861.Pavel RulíšekAK Kuřim1997--------28---------28
1892.Alena VyskupováAK Kuřim1997---------26--------26
1937.Aneta Podrazilová AK Kuřim2004------------25-----25
1969.Jakub ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2000----------24-------24
1976.Jakub Matula AK Kuřim2004------------24-----24
2009.Anna VackováAK Kuřim2005-----------23------23
2098.Michal MoravecAK Kuřim2001----------20-------20
2138.Zdeňka ParaskováAK Kuřim2000----------18-------18
2154.Eliška OlšovskáAK Kuřim1999--------17---------17
2164.Tomáš BurgetAK Kuřim2005-----------17------17
471.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231--296
544.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257--257
316.Tomáš ParnicaAK Most198010111010198-98------------508
87.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430-------2010
493.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134------278
889.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79------130
1872.Petr HoráčekAK Olymp Brno2005--------------28---28
60.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice196637×--------45182300433270182606105792072868
130.František KolínekAK Perná195615×----101989410598941921919226987---1421
458.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64----311
1158.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83-----------83
1280.Tomáš KolínekAK Perná1990------75-----------75
2207.Jakub ŽákAK Perná2004-------------14----14
41.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197523×-------------75239104013176423313
47.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197623×-------------25335013999632293194
51.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196923×-------------175251107613291923023
64.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197916×105-89-----------41612135102412574
92.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196812×--------------1447688042001916
123.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov197411×----208----206------4606411515
138.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-------------87182-1066-1335
143.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200426×------------61761184224691341280
152.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196813×-------------1661912274452051234
156.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190--1200
183.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200723×------------458284418321661016
199.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775--949
204.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200614×-------------2326184452217902
232.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201014×--------------3135831262763
238.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688--747
350.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov2010---------------13825660454
365.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200710×---------19--3845-25970-431
421.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995--------22131-----203--356
443.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745---329
516.Tereza SoučkováAK Tišnov1987--1516451-------------266
552.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251--------251
563.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009---------------112133-245
610.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225--225
613.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175--------224
657.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209--209
660.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982---------------208--208
666.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984---------------206--206
670.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204--204
675.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202--202
683.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199--199
690.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195--195
691.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180--194
760.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81--------173
780.Petr SobotkaAK Tišnov1995----2835---3568-------166
818.Vojtěch DušekAK Tišnov2000----1620-265339--------154
846.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008-------------19-123--142
912.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31----119
913.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008------------151819-67-119
927.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563--------113
997.Martin KonečnýAK Tišnov1997--------234035-------98
1138.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25----------85
1139.Ruda CvrkalAK Tišnov2000----2025--40---------85
1170.Petr Pavlíček AK Tišnov2006------------2359----82
1188.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov2009----------------82-82
1325.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990------------------71
1334.Dušan PavelkaAK Tišnov1999------------3535----70
1365.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov2006---------------69--69
1374.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011----------------69-69
1411.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013----------------67-67
1417.Pavel Špaček AK Tišnov1974-------------66----66
1421.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004----------------66-66
1444.Adrian HorváthAK Tišnov2001-----------162622----64
1462.Jakub SovaAK Tišnov2007--------------63---63
1482.Vojtěch ZhořAK Tišnov2001-----------62------62
1513.Robin DoleželAK Tišnov1989----60-------------60
1557.Roman BudajAK Tišnov2006-----------2235-----57
1569.Sára Horváthová AK Tišnov2003-----------171920----56
1596.Petr Hála AK Tišnov1966-------------3321---54
1598.Hana BurešováAK Tišnov2002---------2628-------54
1609.Marcela Káčová AK Tišnov1974-------------53----53
1614.Petra LieberzeitováAK Tišnov1997----2428------------52
1656.Ondřej ČernýAK Tišnov2005----------1830------48
1661.Roman Hudai AK Tišnov2006------------2325----48
1673.Radka MaškováAK Tišnov2006------------47-----47
1680.Kristýna KolářováAK Tišnov2006---------------47--47
1688.Kateřina Modřická AK Tišnov2009---------------46--46
1702.Bára Nečasová AK Tišnov2007-------------2123---44
1740.Jaroslav PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----40-------------40
1753.Karolína MatouškováAK Tišnov1998----1821------------39
1758.Tereza DuškováAK Tišnov1993----2117------------38
1759.Barbora LahodováAK Tišnov1997----1919------------38
1767.Sabina TesaříkováAK Tišnov2005-----------2017-----37
1800.Pavla ZemanováAK Tišnov1994----1714------------31
1811.Tomáš PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----31-------------31
1814.Petr HavlátAK Tišnov2000----------31-------31
1830.Robin Štourač AK Tišnov2008--------------31---31
1871.Linda NěmcováAK Tišnov2005------------28-----28
1888.Jaroslav MatoušekAK Tišnov1994----26-------------26
1896.Milan HabánAK Tišnov1999-------------26----26
1928.Diana HorváthováAK Tišnov1999-------------25----25
1947.Helena ŠtouračováAK Tišnov2008--------------25---25
1956.Jiří OndriskaAK Tišnov-----24------------24
1993.Jakub ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----23-------------23
2001.Vojtěch MaloňAK Tišnov2001---------23--------23
2020.Jiří KutálekAK Tišnov-----22------------22
2028.Ondra ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----22-------------22
2034.Jakub BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------22--------22
2059.Jiří NavrátilAK Tišnov1997----21-------------21
2069.Lucie BabákováAK Tišnov2005-----------21------21
2085.Aleš DrlíkAK Tišnov1972--------------20---20
2092.Martin BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------20--------20
2093.Richard CvrkalAK Tišnov2000--------20---------20
2115.Lucie HarisováAK Tišnov-----19------------19
2122.Kateřina FlamichováAK Tišnov2000--------19---------19
2160.Sandra Jarolímová AK Tišnov2003-------------17----17
2161.Vladimír Kočvara AK Tišnov2003------------17-----17
2194.Jakub OndriskaAK Tišnov-----15------------15
2196.Milan HabanAK Tišnov2000-----------15------15
2204.Michal MachAK Tišnov1999---------14--------14
2208.Libuše ČernáAK Tišnov2008-----------14------14
2216.Michal BauerAK Tišnov1999---------13--------13
2254.Lenka DrlíkováAK Tišnov1979--------------8---8
2257.Nikol HálováAK Tišnov2002-------------8----8
2264.David Talanda AK Tišnov2006------------7-----7
428.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266--352
550.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253--253
514.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267-267
1677.Bronislav FojtíkAmerican Flyers1980--------------47---47
1287.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74-----------74
249.Jana KalováAP Brno196614×-----2474963-195130--19----703
435.Veronika FloriánováAP Brno1973----70-6668-141--------345
741.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178--------178
1022.Radim FloriánAP Brno1970---------95--------95
1572.Eliška FloriánováAP Brno1999----28----28--------56
32.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno194552×33716541115319938628620620528345724410510212190--3741
1166.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83-------------83
53.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194931×----412350386128-27----1121610543932977
303.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93-----542
389.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347--394
213.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158----------869
677.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201-201
972.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378------101
1536.Libor Suchý ml.ASK Blansko2003----------1741------58
224.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980------59-----13377128-413-810
711.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186--186
979.Vojtěch KalinaAtletika Jihlava1990------101-----------101
1240.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77---------------77
278.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282--602
379.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410-410
513.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267--267
1153.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84----------84
1484.Miloslav ČervAtletika Polička1950------------62-----62
1741.Jan MužíkAtletika Polička1998------------40-----40
48.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196017×----------4664666760118514422313161
964.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105-----------------105
925.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114----114
252.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu1972--------------107--570677
773.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114----168
1201.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129----80
603.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228--228
1144.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85----------85
1045.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93-----------93
26.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195446×----1483342923213312132696752-1610521081-4200
90.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno198220×----125124393-34777------6652181949
99.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177-------1824
162.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220----------1143
206.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992---------886
400.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074-----------379
414.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208--361
601.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147-----------228
1290.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73-------------73
883.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40---------131
1021.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-------31-64--------95
1233.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126-----------77
1785.Helena Německá BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------35------35
1812.Štěpán Chodil BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------31------31
1858.Tomáš MysařBATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-----28------------28
1894.Kamil Glier BATT Nové Město na Moravě1998-----------26------26
1933.Václav Hubáček BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------25------25
2058.Lucie Chodilová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1997-----------21------21
70.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport1979----------------18185142332
451.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247--320
986.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007----------------100-100
112.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195916×8788-896384868893878785716166243245-1623
25.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195431×------------199200333157615564364300
1730.Tomáš Koudelka BěhejBrno.com1970--------------40---40
1887.Zdenka KoudelkováBehejBrno.com1974--------------26---26
1794.Kristýna Všianská Běleč2000--------------34---34
334.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481-----------481
599.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229-----------229
100.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko1964----------------11406771817
254.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233-676
748.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83-----176
81.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199411×--------------2797815245242108
219.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-515838
331.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290-487
942.Radek ŠíblBikezone Brno1980--------110---------110
584.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987---------------236--236
1501.Petr NešpůrekBitýška1988------------61-----61
1879.Radmila JeníčkováBitýška1956--------------27---27
30.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110--3911
86.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197013×-------------848811702204702032
169.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897--1084
202.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258256911
450.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156---------321
646.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211--211
667.Václav MusilBlansko1982----------------205-205
678.Jan JelínekBlansko1992-----------------201201
706.Richard Němec Blansko1969-------------188----188
753.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997---------------176--176
793.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043---163
820.Věra BoudníkováBlansko1975-----------52100-----152
965.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105----------------105
1291.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73--------------73
1460.Eliška Zamazalová Blansko2009---------15--2622----63
1528.Hynek SkotákBlansko1977-----------59------59
1571.Ivan ŠkrabalBlansko1938---56--------------56
1595.Samuel MariakBlansko2009---------------55--55
1628.Petr HarestaBlansko1986-------------51----51
1646.Oksana MariakováBlansko2006---------------50--50
1703.Žaneta ŠirokáBlansko1979------------------44
1786.Tomáš MüllerBlansko2001-------------35----35
1819.Lukáš KučeraBlansko2002-------------31----31
2130.Monika KučerováBlansko2005-------------19----19
2229.Štěpán ZajícBlansko2002------------12-----12
2256.Lucie ZajícováBlansko2000------------8-----8
1282.Lucie PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996------5024----------74
1348.Jana PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997------4920----------69
1845.Martin ŠtěpánekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------28-----------28
2018.Max BeránekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------22-----------22
2150.Jana MatuškováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------17-----------17
2224.Jan MatuškaBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------12-----------12
144.Petr KriegBMT Brno194920×---1572631381971435911593-107-----1272
1517.Daniel BartekBohdalice2012----------------60-60
239.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov1979-----------------736736
1587.Rudolf KalašBoskovice1971--------------55---55
1362.Zuzana OndrášikováBratislava1988---------69--------69
154.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365849-1214
815.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155-------155
177.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---251497-1072
1641.Vlaďka AdamováBřezina1972---------50--------50
1686.Petr BoudnýBřezina1970----------46-------46
1719.Lucie BoudnáBřezina1977----------42-------42
8.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197049×----------496590597559574182013097466691
17.Jiří Huťka Brno199125×-------------81626186919018165293
22.Lukáš SlámaBrno198423×--------707377908616992157118615274616
38.Magda Janková Brno198026×---------621072172831392939761306-3383
44.Barbora SlámováBrno198115×---------------127315334333239
89.Lucie NovotnáBrno197531×---------478403414384292----1971
119.Blanka FabrikováBrno196014×-------------55121377975761577
129.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156---1428
146.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262--1262
175.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740--1073
180.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132---1052
189.Ivan UrbánekBrno198411×-------------416299263--978
195.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456--961
207.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267-886
209.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711--881
217.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-276856
226.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992--------------36227542-805
235.Petr KazdaBrno1970---------------762--762
282.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246--596
289.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221--------566
297.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284-----550
301.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219-544
314.Tomáš OndráčekBrno1977101204-105-101------------511
315.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511-511
319.Roman ForalBrno1967----------------256245501
321.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245255500
335.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105-----------480
337.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284----474
339.David VránekBrno1978----------------472-472
346.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462-462
347.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225236461
358.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443--443
371.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978---------82---82-257--421
375.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201215416
383.Petr VejchodaBrno1977--838172164------------400
391.Zdenek VybíralBrno1995-----------------391391
398.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58-------381
402.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377----377
404.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35---373
406.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282-372
409.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156213369
415.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--262360
446.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572----------------327
462.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69-----307
469.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---235297
470.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598---------296
472.Vladimír DiatkaBrno1967-----243----52-------295
478.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289----289
479.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146------------289
480.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147-289
502.Zuzana NehybováBrno1975-----------7014159----270
510.Zdeněk ZachariášBrno1958--767452-66-----------268
515.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267-267
521.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67-----------263
522.David KřížBrno1987---------------263--263
523.Igor ČuhelBrno1989-----------------263263
524.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178------------262
526.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262-262
528.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261--------261
529.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170--261
532.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260--260
549.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253-253
559.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225--247
567.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991----------------244-244
573.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201--240
575.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171---------------239
577.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238--238
598.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230--230
600.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983---------------229--229
608.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226-226
624.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65----218
626.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212--217
628.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981----------------217-217
637.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214-214
648.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211--211
650.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210--210
651.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56---------209
656.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209--209
661.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208--208
672.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49----203
705.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296-------------188
707.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188--188
709.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187--187
715.Jan MartínekBrno2011--------------1110370-184
720.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88-----184
722.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184--184
769.Tomáš JagelskýBrno1973----170-------------170
774.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855----------168
792.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960---------------164--164
795.Roman GrycBrno1967-91---72------------163
813.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977-----156
817.Petr HartmannBrno1959----------------155-155
834.Renata Prokešová Brno1974-------------10641---147
840.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71-----145
842.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143--------143
854.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139---------139
856.Petr KrejčiříkBrno1955---71--56--11--------138
867.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136--136
870.Regina MokráBrno1968---------------135--135
901.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126--------126
933.Zbyněk ChaloupkaBrno2004-----------261866----110
961.František KrchákBrno1964------------105-----105
967.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105--------105
968.David VedralBrno1974-105----------------105
975.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101-------------101
987.Adam HorákBrno2007---------------100--100
1007.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98------------98
1015.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985------96-----------96
1017.Zbyněk PospíchalBrno1986--------------96---96
1025.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95--------95
1029.Ondřej NovotnýBrno2006------------94-----94
1036.Vladimír ml. PospíchalBrno1985-----------94------94
1042.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93----------93
1048.Michal PávekBrno1972---92--------------92
1051.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92-----92
1052.Radek MožnýBrno1985------92-----------92
1061.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744---91
1064.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91------91
1066.Vladimír SpíchalBrno1985----------91-------91
1103.Petr StehlíkBrno1989--------------88---88
1107.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979------------51-36---87
1113.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87-----87
1114.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87----87
1117.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87-----87
1121.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86---86
1127.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86----------------86
1143.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85---------------85
1155.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84------84
1181.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82-----------82
1208.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80---80
1219.Lukáš ProšekBrno1974---------79--------79
1229.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78-----------78
1232.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78-----78
1246.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76----------76
1248.Petr FajkusBrno1989------------76-----76
1278.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75-----75
1279.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75-------75
1288.Martin StaraBrno2005--------------73---73
1299.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73---73
1301.Martin ŠírBrno2008----------1615-1625---72
1314.Vítek SlámaBrno2006----------------72-72
1328.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71------71
1329.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71--------71
1332.Zdenko TichýBrno1982--------------71---71
1347.Eva MartínkováBrno2013----------------70-70
1357.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69------69
1380.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68----------68
1381.Radek MatoušBrno1973-------68----------68
1382.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68-----68
1395.David BurianBrno2013----------------68-68
1398.Roman ČermákBrno1971----67-------------67
1399.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67----------------67
1400.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67-------67
1416.Jan ŠkarabelaBrno1973------------66-----66
1432.Roman TřískaBrno1956--------65---------65
1438.Václav SlámaBrno2004----------------65-65
1454.Jakub PediačBrno1991------------64-----64
1464.Petr GlancBrno1954-----63------------63
1465.Jaromír KohoutekBrno1955------------63-----63
1471.Eva KudělkováBrno1984-----------63------63
1489.Martin JežBrno1973----------62-------62
1510.Šárka BuchtováBrno1975-----------60------60
1524.David NehybaBrno2008------------1940----59
1542.Petr SedlákBrno1977-----------58------58
1543.Petr MusilBrno1979-----58------------58
1556.Adam OdcházelBrno2001----------57-------57
1559.Kateřina DokoupilováBrno1978------------57-----57
1561.Radomír MacekBrno1984----------57-------57
1573.Marek NehybaBrno2004------------2828----56
1576.Alena HolickáBrno1966------56-----------56
1578.Marek HladnýBrno1972-------------56----56
1579.Lucie HruškováBrno1973---------56--------56
1581.Jan KučeraBrno1990--------------56---56
1589.Petra AchtenBrno1975--------------55---55
1590.Jan PivecBrno1981--------------55---55
1591.Lucie KoudelkováBrno1985-----------55------55
1593.Vladimíra ŠnajdrováBrno1996---------55--------55
1602.Petr SvobodaBrno1968-------54----------54
1621.Lucie KrulováBrno2006---------------52--52
1637.František KrejčíBrno1943---------50--------50
1639.Antonín KošuličBrno1968----------50-------50
1652.Jiří MachalaBrno1985------------49-----49
1653.Vojtěch LapčíkBrno1994-----------49------49
1664.Jana SylůčkováBrno1971-----------48------48
1670.Ondřej FrybortBrno1994--------------48---48
1676.Robert JahodaBrno1974--------------47---47
1687.Soňa LysáBrno1980----------46-------46
1696.Lucie CoufalováBrno1986---------45--------45
1704.Petra BauerováBrno1983------------44-----44
1705.Zdeněk KalužaBrno1983------------44-----44
1710.Ondřej ŽenkaBrno1982------------43-----43
1720.Alena KonečnáBrno1983----42-------------42
1726.Barbora JurováBrno1981--------------41---41
1729.David VálekBrno2001-----81121----------40
1746.Jan JaníkBrno2002---------40--------40
1755.Lenka ČinčárováBrno1982------------39-----39
1757.Filip HromčíkBrno1991--------------39---39
1763.Vladimír PospíchalBrno1952-----------38------38
1772.Kateřina NovotnáBrno1986--------------36---36
1797.Jana OcelováBrno1984--------------33---33
1798.Pavel ZelenýBrno1973---------32--------32
1809.Vlastimil HolerBrno1981---------31--------31
1817.Ondřej MálekBrno2001-------------31----31
1870.Josef RacekBrno2004--------------28---28
1880.Tomáš PlánkaBrno1983-------------27----27
1922.Martin BenešBrno1976--------------25---25
1925.Martina HolickáBrno1993------25-----------25
1990.Steve GeorgesBrno1973-------------23----23
2075.Kateřina NespěšnáBrno2009--------------21---21
2086.Kateřina PospíšilováBrno1974-------------20----20
2087.Barbora LukšíkováBrno1986--------------20---20
2118.Gustav GalíkBrno1990------------------19
2136.Dana SkřičkováBrno1967--------------18---18
2165.Markéta PůstováBrno2006----------17-------17
2174.Šárka GalíkováBrno1966-------------16----16
2175.Barbora JakubcováBrno1981-------------16----16
2213.Miroslav ZavřelBrno1951---------13--------13
2218.Iveta NěmcováBrno2000------13-----------13
2248.Ladislav VargaBrno1984-------------9----9
2249.Tereza NěmcováBrno2002------9-----------9
2255.Zdeněk ZáděraBrno1986--------------8---8
2262.Lenka EffenbergerováBrno1983--------------7---7
2263.Zdeněk PorubaBrno1989-------------7----7
2269.Matouš JahodaBrno2006--------------3---3
2272.Jan DzurekBrno1986--------------2---2
2284.Ondřej JahodaBrno2003--------------1---1
215.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272--858
218.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282--838
1511.Miroslav VargaBrno - Řečkovice1982--------60---------60
71.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195915×-------------237874519076402322
829.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377---------150
2071.Jakub SikoraBrno Líšeň2006-------------21----21
429.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169-----351
1617.Luboš SikoraBrno-Líšeň1977-------------52----52
251.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970--------------131360-195686
1668.Daniela FejtováBruslárna.cz1992-----------48------48
72.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš1985---------------17662382512255
1249.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76-----76
627.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977-----------------217217
1142.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85---------85
1168.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83---------83
1217.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79---------79
227.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580----785
945.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110---110
190.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201---976
571.Ondřej CacekCaca tým Tišnov200510×----------4585563123---240
1149.Klára CackováCaca Tým Tišnov2007-----------6420-----84
1463.Pavel KošťálČAFC Židenice1944-------63----------63
1118.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87------87
619.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61-----221
697.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168--191
816.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987----65-------90-----155
868.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961----6174------------135
1351.Miroslav JansaČebín69-----------------69
1655.Jakub MalášekČebín2001-----10--1523--------48
2200.Marína MaláškováČebín2007---------15--------15
61.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198915×--------------33910087645162627
96.Romana DrimlováČeská1974----------------12386031841
140.Zdeněk DrimlČeská1967----------------6856381323
543.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213-257
652.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554-------209
676.Klára DrimlováČeská2011----------------64137201
1324.Pavel StibalČeská1973-----------50--21---71
1402.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67---67
1665.Petr ZelenákChorvátský Grob1972-------------48----48
141.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200528×------------521421234593621821320
1209.Zdeněk HomoláčChudčice1986-----80------------80
1319.Zdeněk NavrátilChudčice2010-----------------7272
1749.Veronika KleiblováČiba2006--------------40---40
250.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522---------692
329.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416-------488
360.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387-------439
1718.Vladimír KutilCK Komín Brno1963--------42---------42
1027.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95----95
512.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268--268
298.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790------549
506.Vilma PodmelováCyklo Lasl Brno1962-------67158----2717---269
275.Petr StloukalCyklosport Česká1974------67541----------608
366.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177---------427
153.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292-----------1218
632.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215---215
150.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197412×---1622498217789------188--2901237
1541.Leona PlekancováDianetika Brno1977----58-------------58
1801.Viktor PlekanecDianetika Brno2004--------------31---31
7.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267--6737
1326.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71-------71
115.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------321358218-1608
208.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976--------------148256481-885
274.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459--613
1261.Vojtěch LachmanDolní Loučky2009-----------------7676
63.Michal Glier Doubravník198221×-------579311197408--199942762822702616
1533.Miroslav GlierDoubravník2012----------------59-59
268.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259-623
368.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001-------------3540100247-422
483.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team2002-------------40-17276-288
503.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270-270
638.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team2005---------------14370-213
785.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team2010---------------7690-166
866.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team2005---------------6472-136
1081.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008----------------90-90
1386.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002----------------68-68
1422.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004----------------66-66
1654.Gabriela NovotnáDrahanský Sport Team2009---------------49--49
585.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236-236
1169.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83---------83
1835.Tomáš PohankaDrásov2009------------1019----29
2222.Dan PohankaDrásov2012-------------13----13
781.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80----166
1050.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92---------92
607.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954--------5812741-------226
944.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110----------110
976.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101----------101
1026.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team Brno1980-------95----------95
1037.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94----------94
1235.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453------77
1485.Vladislav Fildán Ekol team Brno1955-----------62------62
1994.Martin Vilček Ekol team Brno1997--------23---------23
266.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006--------------40556--628
662.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208--208
1760.Tereza CharvátováElite sport Boskovice2002--------------38---38
1878.Matyáš CharvátElite sport Boskovice2005--------------27---27
272.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584--615
490.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728--------280
501.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035------270
1087.Veronika ZamazalováEurostroj Blansko1997------23-3135--------89
477.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986-----------------290290
1808.Marek SikoraFC F#C#1971------------------31
1068.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91------91
699.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988----------------191-191
1770.František Krchafit-online.cz1964------------37-----37
5.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196277×-95664663638282634648428264617630414427694412342337381
1115.Radek MatuškaFitklub Rozstání1980-------87----------87
1490.Petr BurešFitklub Rozstání1982-------62----------62
1275.Pavel CzernýfKlidu1981----------75-------75
553.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251-251
618.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989----------------222-222
647.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986----------------211-211
1090.Petr OrlichFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí1961-------------89----89
1200.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81---81
1223.Yoan Le FerecFrance1992--------------79---79
1562.Thomas LottonFrance1994--------------57---57
946.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110-------110
1159.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83-------83
1104.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88---88
1737.Pavel VališHalačovce1978--------------40---40
56.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna195534×-7885717047855648285-251175---390216-2937
1420.Martin KučeraHavířov1987--------------66---66
1781.Vojtěch MervartHavířov1998-----35------------35
701.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190---190
1230.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78----------------78
845.Tomáš Konečný HC Kometa2001-------23---31313126---142
1179.Přemysl NovotnýHell 6661976-------82----------82
1286.Zdeněk MišunHell 6661974-------74----------74
283.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130---589
906.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45----124
1962.Jana KlineckáHlinsko1981-------------24----24
2276.Veronika FormankováHlinsko1976-------------1----1
276.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768-------605
1458.Šárka PolákováHO Lemra1973-----------41-22----63
723.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184-184
659.Martin KreidlHolasice1975-----------------208208
2076.Patrik FranzlHolasice2010--------------21---21
756.David KraváčekHořice1971------174-----------174
34.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197232×94316294185175---2873792772829017685537534-3711
55.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196233×---80225--306381812321196813435648636-2945
109.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231--1667
135.Zdeněk PolákHorizont Blansko196914×------579403394---------1376
907.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko2004-----------17-212460--122
1044.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93-------93
759.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984----------------173
1216.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79---79
2151.Petr ŠmídHrušky1980--------------17---17
1795.Václav VávraHrušovany1971-------------34----34
2084.Anna VávrováHrušovany1972-------------20----20
172.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967--------------284268-5251077
1539.Antonín SmolíkHrušovany u Brna1963-------------58----58
1624.Monika HýblováHrušovany u Brna1999--------------51---51
719.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92---184
131.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128---------1397
1119.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87------87
869.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164------------135
1327.Radek Kopčanind.1965-----71------------71
1469.Sebastian Kovačičind.1975-----63------------63
237.Václav StrnadInkosport1983------------98101--552-751
1529.Eva BukovjanováInkosport1986-------------59----59
1472.Lenka UngerováInportline TT Lipník1989-------63----------63
621.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110-------220
28.Petr PatočkaIvančice196343×-98605494680480373479286175145-231-----4046
704.Zdeněk KratochvílIvančice19599693----------------189
1277.Roman PatočkaIvančice1987-----75------------75
616.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223--223
369.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353--422
910.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122--122
1331.Tomáš StehlíkJablonec nad Nisou1976--------71---------71
784.Marta KlobáskováJAC Brno2003-----------------90166
16.Zbyněk BednářJamné197344×--------24152860925772318412123617382425653
1859.Kristýna BednářováJamné1996----------28-------28
132.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388---1397
2274.Dana DočkalováJavorníky1965-------------1----1
1353.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69-----69
134.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209--1381
1024.Radek TicháčekJičín1978-----------95------95
1779.Petra KoumalováJinačovice1982-------------35----35
1831.Barbora BlatnáJinačovice2006---------14-16------30
548.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229--255
1207.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80-----------80
441.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252--332
1145.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85-----85
2004.Mojmír PeškaKanice2003--------------23---23
1131.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86---------------86
1073.Radim ŠtampachKarviná1981----------90-------90
1316.Jakub RozkošnýKB Blansko2009-----------------7272
1023.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95------95
1575.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT Adamov1946--------56---------56
1047.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92--------92
488.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282-282
1310.Radka PrívarováKKM Čadca1979-------------72----72
14.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů195364×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-4664075904
710.Tomáš ŠlajsKOB Choceň1983-------186----------186
440.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251-335
247.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203---708
491.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992---------8990-101-----280
537.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966------------64--195--259
703.Štěpán HrobařKOB Moira Brno1991------------190-----190
1033.Petr PřikrylKOB Moira Brno1967----------94-------94
1899.Kryštof FučíkKOB Moira Brno2001-------------26----26
444.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56-----329
323.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243-498
1735.Miroslav BřezaKohoutovice1959--------------40---40
1129.Radim KheilKometa Brno1973------------86-----86
1349.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997---------53----16---69
124.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218--1491
587.Vladimír CvrkalKontest Tišnov195289-7967--------------235
1627.Barbora VenulováKopník Brno1977----------51-------51
2143.Pavlína VenulováKopník Brno2005----------18-------18
2162.Jiří VenulaKopník Brno2003----------17-------17
2186.Matěj VenulaKopník Brno2007----------16-------16
1177.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82-------------82
1450.Marek RinkaKravaře1976-------------64----64
696.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973---------192
188.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------181264270282997
844.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143--143
2049.Zuzana SvobodováKroměříž2008--------------22---22
2148.Romana SvobodováKroměříž2010--------------18---18
110.Marek VobornýKřoví1989------------89--5251041-1655
630.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000----------------216-216
1606.Radvan MidášKřup Brno1967-------------53----53
1904.Markéta MidášováKřup Brno2004-------------26----26
2037.Anna MidášováKřup Brno2003-------------22----22
2110.Vítek MidášKřup Brno2008-------------20----20
2116.Daniela MidášováKřup Brno1977------------------19
1307.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72----72
1610.Šárka KizákováKupařovice1987---------53--------53
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim196197×-3695464565326436376406576515256114223593331485128048810634
6.Petr NovotnýKuřim196576×51852050648948450940542041439035323285139439087002297344
10.Libor KonečnýKuřim197145×----------326584608537555187213318016614
11.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195568×767371663211231324194054262540115665222149615195966592
13.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639--5985
18.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196649×5892933736541855715639819528036491----5135145283
19.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519--5121
24.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198028×-------------433316146515327484494
27.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197527×------------70297428119714837234198
33.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195837×594508460550636--531---------4453724
57.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198212×---------------70714657542926
59.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198224×------------5315610614408651952869
69.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110----2410
83.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226--2058
97.Romana MachotováKuřim196922×------------801951611007392-1835
102.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim197114×-----------52-35686074215881771
127.Ronald BartákKuřim196518×------30483433302-16881-86---1457
133.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim200010×-----------47-11361-9272451393
166.Martin SmíšekKuřim1992--------195110-------8031108
173.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196511×------------6324088685--1076
205.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178-------------898
210.Simona NečasováKuřim196918×-----------34419412511206--880
212.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345-------------871
214.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200716×-------------3142238426130867
231.Zdeněk HurtKuřim197611×-85--315----7919975-12----765
234.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-------------87--459216762
245.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487-714
258.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978----------------228434662
259.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226-661
262.Renata SmíškováKuřim2000-----------------644644
281.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161-------------597
286.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-214578
287.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423-----------575
340.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199---471
341.Radim LánaKuřim1981---------------235-232467
352.Tomáš ProkopKuřim1969------371----80------451
353.Petr KloboukKuřim1964---------------213235-448
367.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim200111×-----20262628353535404040100--425
385.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207-399
386.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199412×---1768926106-----------397
387.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547-----395
390.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117-----------392
407.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60-----371
408.Václav ŠindýlekKuřim195675-155-72--67----------369
419.Zdeněk VáclavekKuřim1973----138-8175--63-------357
449.Samuel JanoušekKuřim1991--164136-23------------323
452.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009--------------21162134-317
465.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977----210--------91----301
474.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81---------293
475.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193----------291
485.Martin JaníčekKuřim2008--------------4072172-284
497.Tomáš BajtekKuřim199510×-----31107134----------272
505.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------270-270
519.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035------------265
562.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175----------------246
564.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64-------245
582.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165-----------236
583.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156-----236
590.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193--233
594.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim2009-------------312510076-232
597.Jan ŠanderaKuřim2011--------------967154-230
604.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010-------------1617696956227
609.Ondřej SukačKuřim2003-----18-286125-6231-----225
611.Veronika MaršálkováKuřim1997-----------------225225
617.Tereza SukačováKuřim2000-----35-285431-4826-----222
622.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974----------------220-220
635.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215--215
640.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165--212
644.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------212-212
658.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147-------208
687.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197-197
716.Vendula VrbováKuřim1979-----67-117----------184
733.Renata BřezinováKuřim1975----------61119------180
743.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim2010-------------18156876-177
761.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540-------172
764.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87------------172
772.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007------------336317-55-168
775.Zuzana HýskováKuřim1994---114-2825-----------167
777.Robin JaníčekKuřim2010--------------138272-167
790.Petr VitulaKuřim1986----89----76--------165
799.Šimon JelínekKuřim2004---------354853-25----161
800.Vít ProcházkaKuřim1989-----161------------161
804.Alexandr HavlíkKuřim2003-----17232523--4722-----157
819.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73------------153
822.Zuzana JurišováKuřim1982----------7676------152
824.Michaela RothováKuřim2010---------------7082-152
828.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179----------------150
831.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71---149
841.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145-145
847.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim2014----------------7270142
850.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575----------------140
862.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69--137
865.Vladimír ProseckýKuřim19637264----------------136
871.Erik Sattler Kuřim2005-----------192217-76--134
872.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163--------------134
896.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127-------------127
897.Ondřej PeřinaKuřim2001-----39502413---------126
898.Radim StudenýKuřim1995-----9828-----------126
902.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-------------25--100-125
908.Gabriela Hedbávná Kuřim2006--------18--4040-24---122
915.Jana Hedbávná Kuřim2003--------35--352424----118
918.Daniel SattlerKuřim2007------------2411-82--117
936.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim2009-------------211970--110
948.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554--------109
950.Matěj PleskačKuřim2002------14-3531-28------108
958.František Vlček Kuřim2004--------4040--26-----106
970.Ondřej Steinhauser Kuřim2006-----------35261823---102
993.Vladimíra MartinákováKuřim1996-----402831----------99
994.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336----99
1009.Jakub TomíčekKuřim2003--------21--3128-17---97
1010.Michaela MartinákováKuřim2000-----403126----------97
1039.Tomáš PinkKuřim2003---------22-4625-----93
1040.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35------93
1046.Marek KnotekKuřim92-----------------92
1059.Zuzana VintrováKuřim2005---------4720-24-----91
1062.Michal PlšekKuřim91-----------------91
1065.Radek JízdnýKuřim1978-91----------------91
1071.Simona KučerováKuřim2006--------------2268--90
1083.Sabina ToužinováKuřim2009---------------90--90
1089.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89-----------------89
1096.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88-----------------88
1105.Lucie LaštůvkováKuřim2006--------3552--------87
1109.Richard SuchýKuřim87-----------------87
1110.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87-----------------87
1122.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525---------86
1124.Martin PlšekKuřim86-----------------86
1125.Patrik KnotekKuřim86-----------------86
1134.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85---------85
1135.Sabri Al-DuryKuřim2004-----19-231231--------85
1136.Ondřej Pazourek Kuřim2005---------22-1449-----85
1137.Václav ZedníkKuřim1993-----2228-----------85
1152.Pavel KašparecKuřim84-----------------84
1162.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83--------------83
1171.Kristýna Němcová Kuřim2007-----------31-2526---82
1172.A. KořínekKuřim82-----------------82
1182.Tomáš NovákKuřim1988--------------82---82
1192.Zdenka KlimešováKuřim1963----------34--461---81
1193.Tomáš Masaryk Kuřim2002-----------25-2828---81
1195.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81-----------------81
1198.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81----------------81
1205.P. BémKuřim80-----------------80
1213.Matěj TajovskýKuřim2004--------19------60--79
1214.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79-----------------79
1224.Jan JaskulkaKuřim2002------21-1520----22---78
1226.Petr StrakošKuřim2012--------------15-63-78
1234.David ProcházkaKuřim2007------------312224---77
1242.Zbyněk VlkKuřim-----26-19--31-------76
1243.Petr HověžákKuřim2010--------------769--76
1244.Vít HověžákKuřim2012--------------670--76
1245.Michal KorkešKuřim76-----------------76
1258.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008----------------76-76
1269.Ondřej TomanKuřim75-----------------75
1271.Roman HumlíčekKuřim1966--75---------------75
1272.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75-----75
1285.Vlastimil VlčekKuřim1960--74---------------74
1305.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72--------------72
1306.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72------72
1315.Nella HortováKuřim2007---------------72--72
1318.David KučeraKuřim2010---------------72--72
1320.Natálie SajašováKuřim2010---------------72--72
1323.Karolína Sarah Baxová Kuřim2006--------2421--26-----71
1333.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71-----71
1335.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70---------------70
1337.Šochruch ŠnyrchKuřim1993--------70---------70
1338.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim2003---------------70--70
1358.Petr VolákKuřim1986------------69-----69
1369.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008----------------69-69
1375.Zuzana BuchtováKuřim2012----------------69-69
1415.M. SvobodaKuřim66-----------------66
1419.Miroslav BohdálekKuřim1979---66--------------66
1429.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015----------------66-66
1445.Sami Al-DuryKuřim2001-----21-20--23-------64
1459.Markéta Drápalová Kuřim2002---------28--21-14---63
1480.Zdeněk KuldanKuřim1996-----18-2123---------62
1492.Adéla ŠanderováKuřim2007---------------62--62
1507.Michal KonečnýKuřim2013---------------61--61
1508.Patrik Zvonek Kuřim2005---------26-925-----60
1509.Pavel HledíkKuřim1969--------------60---60
1512.Miroslava JuračkováKuřim1985------------------60
1520.Michal BuzášKuřim2008------------17-23---59
1527.Pavel HálaKuřim1971----------59-------59
1535.Karolína JuračkováKuřim2016-----------------5959
1545.Andrea SlaninováKuřim1982----------58-------58
1554.Jan ProkopKuřim1998------57-----------57
1566.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011----------------57-57
1567.Tereza JuračkováKuřim2014-----------------5757
1568.Soňa PeškováKuřim1996-----3422-----------56
1574.Martin Jakubec Kuřim2006-----------3125-----56
1580.Karel KollarčíkKuřim1974-----------56------56
1584.Lukáš KonečnýKuřim2005------------241417---55
1585.Barbora Podlucká Kuřim2008-------------3124---55
1599.Klára SvobodováKuřim2006-----------19--35---54
1603.Tobias OlszynaKuřim2010----------------54-54
1615.Aneta Jakubcová Kuřim2003-----24------28-----52
1634.Adam JanoušekKuřim1996---25-25------------50
1640.Roman Šimon HilscherKuřim1971-----------50------50
1658.Tomáš BartákKuřim2002-------3117---------48
1659.Lucie Montágová Kuřim2002--------26---22-----48
1660.Veronika KrejčíKuřim2003------------2523----48
1672.Veronika Střížová Kuřim2004---------25----22---47
1681.Lukáš Vyleťal Kuřim2005-----------11-1916---46
1683.Tereza PleskačováKuřim1997------25-21---------46
1684.Štefan Kotlár Kuřim2001-----------2224-----46
1685.Jakub ToužínKuřim2006-------------2620---46
1689.Zbyněk VedralKuřim1995-----23-22----------45
1698.Alex FilkaKuřim2009------------121715---44
1701.Šimon VašíčekKuřim2001-----23-21----------44
1709.Jana NěmečkováKuřim1976--------------43---43
1713.Tomáš Pokorný Kuřim2001-----------1923-----42
1716.Klára Pinková Kuřim2007---------18--24-----42
1724.Alžběta ProkopováKuřim2000-----------41------41
1727.Tereza PalačkováKuřim1988--------------41---41
1728.Eva PřichystalováKuřim2001-----71023----------40
1738.Lucie PeřinováKuřim1990--40---------------40
1768.Johana BělušováKuřim2005---------1819-------37
1769.Daniela KrejčíKuřim2007------------1819----37
1771.Veronika VičarováKuřim2010-------------1719---36
1802.Ondřej Hirš Kuřim2005-----------1318-----31
1816.Jakub NovákKuřim2001--------------31---31
1829.Karolína SvobodováKuřim2008--------------31---31
1832.Adam DorazilKuřim2007------------15-15---30
1836.David VeselýKuřim2009------------13-16---29
1840.Dominik VeselýKuřim2006------------14-14---28
1844.Kristián HrnčířKuřim-----28------------28
1855.Pavel BaranKuřim1992-----28------------28
1857.David KlíčníkKuřim1994-------28----------28
1862.Monika SüsserováKuřim1997-----28------------28
1876.Tomáš Havel Kuřim2008--------------28---28
1885.Mikuláš ParaskaKuřim----------26-------26
1891.Tereza PoláškováKuřim1996-------26----------26
1903.Viktor ČaloudKuřim2003------------26-----26
1909.Klára HrazděrováKuřim2008--------------26---26
1921.Ivana HuvarováKuřim1960-------------25----25
1926.Jan NečasKuřim1994----25-------------25
1941.Milan NovákKuřim2005---------25--------25
1943.Sára BartončíkováKuřim2006------------25-----25
1944.Klára KučerkováKuřim2006--------------25---25
1951.Pavel Hála ml.Kuřim----------24-------24
1963.Tomáš VyplašilKuřim1994-------24----------24
1971.Kryštof NováčekKuřim2001-------------24----24
1977.Tereza KovaříkováKuřim2004--------------24---24
1983.Michal ProkešKuřim2008--------------24---24
1997.Míša KřížováKuřim1999-----23------------23
2007.Kateřina PerníkováKuřim2004--------------23---23
2012.Vendula VintrováKuřim2007------------23-----23
2026.Dalibor HladkýKuřim-----22------------22
2040.Liliana PavlíčkováKuřim2004------------22-----22
2041.Václav JustKuřim2004--------------22---22
2046.Sabina KolářováKuřim2007------------22-----22
2048.Vojtěch ZdráhalKuřim2008--------------22---22
2052.Hana NěmcováKuřim2010--------------22---22
2057.Kristýna ZábojníkováKuřim1996-------21----------21
2061.Sandra SüsserováKuřim1999-----21------------21
2062.Terezie NováčkováKuřim1999-------------21----21
2066.Patrik MecKuřim2003------------21-----21
2067.Tomáš MunzarKuřim2004------------21-----21
2072.Klára RadkovskáKuřim2007--------------21---21
2073.Ondřej ZdráhalKuřim2007------------21-----21
2078.Sebastian JaskulkaKuřim---------20--------20
2090.Mikuláš ZedníkKuřim1994--------20---------20
2099.Maria BulgurovskáKuřim2001-------------20----20
2101.Veronika ImrichováKuřim2003------------20-----20
2104.Richard ČaloudKuřim2007------------20-----20
2105.Oliver KuldanKuřim2007--------------20---20
2120.Laura MôcováKuřim1996---------19--------19
2124.Marek ŠudákKuřim2000--------19---------19
2127.Adam PetrůKuřim2002--------------19---19
2131.Klára KubováKuřim2007------------19-----19
2135.Veronika VedralováKuřim-----18------------18
2144.Vojtěch FrankKuřim2006------------18-----18
2146.Ondřej HronekKuřim2007--------------18---18
2153.Vlastimil ŠafaříkKuřim1998-----17------------17
2157.Alena ZedníkováKuřim2001--------17---------17
2158.Monika ObůrkováKuřim2003------------17-----17
2166.Tereza HáskováKuřim2007--------17---------17
2167.Dominika MecováKuřim2007------------17-----17
2169.Martin HronekKuřim2009--------------17---17
2177.Radek ProcházkaKuřim1995-----16------------16
2182.Libuše MarkováKuřim2002------------16-----16
2185.Kryštof KovaříkKuřim2007--------------16---16
2187.Václav FrankKuřim2008------------16-----16
2188.Kateřina HorováKuřim2009------------16-----16
2198.Kristýna ČermákováKuřim2002------------15-----15
2199.Marek BočekKuřim2005--------------15---15
2211.Eva VlčkováKuřim2010------------14-----14
2228.Pavel ProkopKuřim2002-----------12------12
2237.Hana VyvlečkováKuřim2002--------------11---11
2238.Jan HásekKuřim2005--------11---------11
2239.Michael BadinKuřim2007------------11-----11
2250.Alexandra HavlováKuřim2002--------------9---9
2252.Tomáš VlčekKuřim2010------------9-----9
2259.Vítek RadkovskýKuřim2012--------------8---8
1514.Veronika JebáčkováLažánky1992--------------60---60
240.Vladimír ZávodníkLažany1979--2678828489------------728
2013.Jan KollárLažany2007------------23-----23
1174.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82-------------82
433.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259--349
45.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197520×----107149-75203------68413336833234
105.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197812×-------------149162488936-1735
148.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972----------------10511941245
198.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196311×-----------17512010378475--951
269.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice200412×-----------33453368442--621
348.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007--------------93364--457
578.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237--237
745.Vendula KratochvílováLelekovice200710×-----------1610335166--176
982.Raddy DivisLelekovice1968------------5545----100
998.Ema DoležalováLelekovice2004--------------3167--98
1385.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice2001---------------68--68
1476.Adéla KalusováLelekovice2005---------------63--63
1531.Lucie KalusováLelekovice2008---------------59--59
1577.Lukáš KomárekLelekovice1971------------56-----56
1594.Tereza KalusováLelekovice2003---------------55--55
1669.Magdalena ŠeffrováLelekovice1993-----------48------48
1679.Kateřina PokornáLelekovice1992------------47-----47
1693.Roman VaclLelekovice1961-----------45------45
1695.Jan KlusoňLelekovice1979--------------45---45
2184.Adam KomárekLelekovice2006------------16-----16
2191.Nikola KarbanováLelekovice2011--------------16---16
2214.Jiří OšmeraLelekovice1974-------------13----13
2244.Vendula KomárkováLelekovice2003------------10-----10
805.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124------157
1449.Libor SuchýLetovice1973----------64-------64
176.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073--1073
556.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---212249
1196.Jaroslav ČechLiga 100 Praha1945--------81---------81
1651.Luboš DrhaLiga 100 Praha1944----49-------------49
424.Kateřina RybováLipůvka2009----------------27876354
614.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983---------------224--224
665.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984-----------------206206
1330.Rostislav BeranLipůvka1976-----71------------71
1378.Dagmar MaláLipůvka68-----------------68
937.Michaela JurčováLodní Sporty Brno1989--------55---55-----110
306.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536------536
636.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214-214
639.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213-213
1173.Jan BytešníkLomnička82-----------------82
1268.Vladislav HorkýLomnička75-----------------75
1163.Martin PalásekLotrando Brno1977-------------83----83
75.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197316×-----------7424468286-9994832154
336.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-352479
284.Jiří Bubeník ml.LRS Vyškov1969-------82165340--------587
362.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208-437
873.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668------134
1215.Svatopluk KudličkaLRS Vyškov1950--------------79---79
192.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71-------970
1890.Jiří ToužínLS Brno1996---------26--------26
2178.Jan JurčaLS Brno1996---------16--------16
623.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267---219
641.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212--212
35.Lucie NedomováLysice198524×-------------495410126413082263703
643.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985----------------212-212
194.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197311×--9888183186--9195--16462----967
727.Martin KřístelMaršov1990-----------------182182
1889.Vincent AntonMasarykova Univerzita1995--------------26---26
1964.Petr Jakub Masarykova Univerzita1995--------------24---24
2226.Martin MíčekMasarykova Univerzita1995--------------12---12
2236.Miroslav KuchtaMasarykova Univerzita1991--------------11---11
1530.Filip MusilMedlánky2005---------------59--59
1549.Tomáš MusilMedlánky2008---------------58--58
1592.Marek LorencMěnín1987--------------55---55
1435.Jan PešákMH Ateliér1981--------65---------65
397.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986--------------101282--383
1607.Martin RůžičkaMikulov1973--------------53---53
1005.Valerio TaddeiMilano1980----------98-------98
91.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------80518789538-1925
345.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987--------------196270--466
1265.David KoutnýMinikřemílek1992--75---------------75
1111.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87----87
461.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210----308
411.Pavel JuřicaMK Seitl Ostrava1979--------8785--79117----368
1028.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95-----95
1754.Jan NovotnýModřice1954------------39-----39
823.Ondřej MokrýMoira Brno1994---------6785-------152
201.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924--924
1297.Stanislav JančíkMokrá1984------------73-----73
1389.Martin ČechMokrá2006---------------68--68
554.Tomáš PokludaMokrá Hora1970--------250---------250
1239.Miroslav BartákMokrá Horákov1967-------------77----77
569.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242--242
797.Vítězslav PrudekMoravec Benešov1961---------8478-------162
1093.Petr Ševčík Moravec Benešov1989-----------89------89
1383.Radka KopeckáMoravec Benešov1989-----------68------68
2060.Dominik PrudekMoravec Benešov1998----------21-------21
848.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142-142
606.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987----------------227-227
880.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666------132
914.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831---119
1255.Tomáš BořilMoravské Knínice2006----------------76-76
1924.Silvie SáraMoravské Knínice1986--------------25---25
1991.Oldřich PasekaMoravské Knínice1983------------------23
2074.Robin PleskačMoravské Knínice2007--------------21---21
2235.Julie HorynováMoravské Knínice1984--------------11---11
2267.Kryštof PleskačMoravské Knínice2011--------------5---5
1049.Miroslav SvětlákMost1979-92----------------92
953.Pavla VšetečkováMotojournal1975----------53--55----108
629.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216--216
1016.Petr Němec Náměšť nad Oslavou1986----------96-------96
1238.Josef MusilNáměšť nad Oslavou1964----------77-------77
1251.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2002---------------76--76
1253.Šimon DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2004---------------76--76
1165.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83----83
721.Martin RůžičkaNávojná1983-------------184----184
1586.Marek KrálíkNC Vyškov1961---------55--------55
1488.Pavel BracekNedvědice1973-------------62----62
1851.Zdeněk SadeckýNedvědice1962--------------28---28
388.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290-395
1180.Petr HadačNew Balance Team1977--------82---------82
1642.Eva HyánkováNew Balance Team1974--------50---------50
1756.Veronika HolubováNew Balance Team1983--------39---------39
1675.Paul Bundo New Zealand1955------------47-----47
1473.Rostislav KřivánekNížkovice1993--------------63---63
1094.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89---89
168.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre1959-------------53080230-2511091
114.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě1987-------------17--11644331614
196.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986----------------498463961
561.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247-247
940.Petr HubáčekNové Město na Moravě1978-----110------------110
1352.Lumír OndrákNové Město na Moravě1936-------69----------69
1996.Kateřina NečasováNové Město na Moravě1999-------23----------23
1486.Lubor MotejlNymburk1955-----62------------62
1147.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85-----85
370.Zdeňka KomárkováOlešnice1974---90--85-848478-------421
1002.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98---98
1221.Jiří ŠenkýřOlešnice1981------79-----------79
1965.Jan KomárekOlešnice1997--------24---------24
279.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592-----600
605.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879------227
788.Rudolf KovářOndra 69 Fans1987----------165-------165
1799.Marie JežkováOndra 69 Fans1991----------32-------32
1218.Milan HamingerOpen reality Brno1972--------79---------79
1292.Radek KuchařOpen reality Brno1974--------73---------73
1018.Matěj RajnošekOr. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--------96---------96
615.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna1960-----------------223223
211.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475-------------874
430.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264--350
1012.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice2005--------------2868--96
2132.Jakub KašpaříkOrel Blažovice2007--------------19---19
37.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198514×--------------176106116505333420
2195.Jiří MiholaOrel Brno Lesná1972-------------15----15
2068.Magdalena VojancováOrel Čebín2004-------------21----21
42.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194128×-63----------10416245112914004003303
779.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948-----------------167167
318.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987------------888384248--503
364.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957-------------11127135169433
373.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178213420
735.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001--------------26-154-180
766.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999-----------------172172
837.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003----------------6582147
1011.Filip JakubecOrel Dolní Dobrouč2002------------352140---96
1140.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998-------------3748---85
1267.Marek MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč2007------------4035----75
1694.Petr MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1971-------------45----45
1742.Vojtěch MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------40-----40
1807.Vlastimil MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1964-------------31----31
1932.Barbora JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2000-------------25----25
2112.Adéla JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------181----19
2277.Andrea JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1977-------------1----1
2282.Anežka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1997-------------1----1
403.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206-377
576.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975---------------238--238
694.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193-193
698.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191--191
737.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín2006--------------357272-179
752.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín2008---------------76100-176
794.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín2004--------------267067-163
852.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín2006---------------7070-140
877.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín2007---------------6568-133
893.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín2006---------------6464-128
1342.Petr ČajkaOrel Domanín2009----------------70-70
1366.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006----------------69-69
1391.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009----------------68-68
1423.Laura MajerčíkováOrel Domanín2006---------------66--66
1439.Anna NáplavováOrel Domanín2005----------------65-65
1474.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín2001---------------63--63
1477.Silvie JehlaříkováOrel Domanín2006----------------63-63
1495.Štěpán NáplavaOrel Domanín2010---------------62--62
1564.Ondřej HuvarOrel Domanín2007---------------57--57
1431.Antonín PrčíkOrel Hodonín1955-----------65------65
257.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice1939------------4211130132356662
1722.Hana TovaryšováOrel Horní Moštěnice1961------------40-1---41
1837.Bohuslav ČápOrel Hradec Králové1951-------------29----29
686.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357---198
1496.Tereza PausováOrel Hranice2010------------251521---61
1841.Jiří PausOrel Hranice2012-------------1117---28
920.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------242468--116
949.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice2008-------------222463--109
1761.Barbora Štěpánková Orel Jiříkovice2007-------------1721---38
1774.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Jiříkovice2010-------------1619---35
1788.Radim HriczoOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------35----35
1874.Vojtěch BuchtaOrel Jiříkovice2007-------------28----28
1905.Stanislav BuchtaOrel Jiříkovice2004-------------26----26
1911.Vendula GracerováOrel Jiříkovice2009-------------26----26
1934.Denisa KadlecováOrel Jiříkovice2001-------------25----25
1982.Natálka ŠlezingerováOrel Jiříkovice2007-------------24----24
2036.Jana BuchtováOrel Jiříkovice2002-------------22----22
2038.Klaudie PodsedníkováOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------22----22
2103.Vítek ŠlezingerOrel Jiříkovice2006-------------20----20
2128.Jana BoháčováOrel Jiříkovice2002-------------19----19
2129.Martinka DoležalováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------19----19
2141.Michal KučeraOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------18----18
2159.Tomáš GrácerOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------17----17
2163.Nikola ŠlezingerováOrel Jiříkovice2004-------------17----17
2183.Sabinka GállováOrel Jiříkovice2004-------------16----16
2247.Veronika ŠorfováOrel Jiříkovice2008-------------10----10
757.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174--174
1825.Iva TauberováOrel Křenovice2005-------------31----31
2045.Michaela TománkováOrel Křenovice2006-------------22----22
2065.Lydie KratochvílováOrel Křenovice2002-------------21----21
2070.Lukáš KratochvílOrel Křenovice2006-------------21----21
2170.Štěpán HrabálekOrel Křenovice2009-------------17----17
2189.Erika KratochvílováOrel Křenovice2009-------------16----16
2209.Lucie TománkováOrel Křenovice2010-------------14----14
2220.Natálie TománkováOrel Křenovice2008-------------13----13
2221.Jan KratochvílOrel Křenovice2011-------------13----13
1479.Alžběta KrupováOrel Kroměříž2012----------------63-63
1550.Matouš KrupaOrel Kroměříž2009----------------58-58
36.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199919×-------------160330133411215903535
374.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209211420
432.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-225349
438.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158181339
464.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-177302
541.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--------------40--218258
1056.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997-------------92----92
1303.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim2013--------------1260--72
1544.Pavel JuračkaOrel Kuřim1981------------------58
1762.Jakub CísařOrel Kuřim2008-------------1820---38
2008.Matouš NováčekOrel Kuřim2004-------------23----23
2015.Dominik CísařOrel Kuřim2011-------------1210---22
2108.Karel NováčekOrel Kuřim2008-------------20----20
2147.Julinka RosendorfováOrel Kuřim2009-------------18----18
2253.Klára NováčkováOrel Kuřim2011-------------9----9
1979.Jeroným ŠkvařilOrel Lomnice2005-------------24----24
1981.Nikodém ŠkvařilOrel Lomnice2007-------------24----24
2278.Kateřina ŠkvařilováOrel Lomnice1979-------------1----1
393.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227--387
1974.Julie HorváthováOrel Nové Město na Moravě2003------------24-----24
2206.Matouš HorváthOrel Nové Město na Moravě2001------------14-----14
82.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany195222×-----------1474243161464224142142083
229.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198913×----541518417068-70---61---773
300.Richard KolářOrel Obřany1976---19998------------250547
322.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978---------------237-261498
342.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998---------------217250-467
418.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258-358
442.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353---331
463.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250---305
486.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany2011---------------82100100282
586.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999-----------2816201--170235
602.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008---------------708276228
620.Vojtěch DurajaOrel Obřany2009--------------3110090-221
801.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001------------172528---160
802.Julie MikováOrel Obřany2006------------40252669--160
821.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany2001-------------20-64--152
830.Vít DurajaOrel Obřany2011--------------186566-149
838.Vojtěch FojtOrel Obřany2007-------------21-5966-146
894.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128--128
899.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany2001------------15222366--126
1084.Dominika KroupováOrel Obřany2010-----------------9090
1123.Adam TichýOrel Obřany2006------------352328---86
1150.Zdislava TicháOrel Obřany2009------------282828---84
1225.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-------------19--59-78
1227.David BučekOrel Obřany2012--------------1464--78
1263.Klára JonášováOrel Obřany2012-----------------7676
1289.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957-------------1----73
1309.Karel KubenOrel Obřany1976-------------72----72
1322.Eliška BurianováOrel Obřany2012-----------------7272
1393.Max ŠtulpaOrel Obřany2012-----------------6868
1396.Vilemína ŠtulpováOrel Obřany2015-----------------6868
1424.Lukáš HorkýOrel Obřany2006-----------------6666
1503.Sylva MakarováOrel Obřany2005----------------61-61
1631.Eliška MikováOrel Obřany2000------------111920---50
1649.David ProcházkaOrel Obřany2003------------28-21---49
1711.Kateřina TicháOrel Obřany1999------------19221---42
1714.Vojtěch TichýOrel Obřany2003------------2319----42
1790.Tomáš VideničOrel Obřany2006--------------35---35
1972.Tomáš HalasOrel Obřany2002------------24-----24
1998.Martin KincOrel Obřany1999------------23-----23
2051.Jonáš SperátOrel Obřany2009--------------22---22
2106.Šimon SperátOrel Obřany2007--------------20---20
2215.Tomáš ProcházkaOrel Obřany1999------------13-----13
2227.Klára BojanovskáOrel Obřany1999------------12-----12
2270.Renata MikováOrel Obřany1972-------------11---2
2271.Martina KessnerováOrel Obřany1976-------------11---2
2275.Hana FučíkováOrel Obřany1967--------------1---1
2279.Lenka FojtováOrel Obřany1979-------------1----1
2281.Kamila PaulíkováOrel Obřany1997--------------1---1
929.Dominika Miková Orel Obřany / JAC Brno2002----------1613352820---112
481.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004------------406880100--288
484.Tereza Pijáková Orel Obřany VSK Brno2004-------------613590100-286
128.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov199019×-----------542386390138---1456
372.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999---------------196225-421
1014.Martin MoravecOrel Orlice1984-------------96----96
304.Zdeněk KalužaOrel Pozořice1953-----------155384-----539
1264.Lucie FilipováOrel Pozořice2000-------------2631---75
1635.Martin FilipOrel Pozořice2003-------------2822---50
1662.Marek KratěnaOrel Pozořice2007-------------2523---48
1717.Zuzana KratěnováOrel Pozořice2009-------------2022---42
533.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992----------------260-260
1428.Kristýna LesenskáOrel Řečkovice2012----------------66-66
1505.Kryštof LesenskýOrel Řečkovice2009----------------61-61
1506.Ondřej BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012----------------61-61
1518.Klára BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014----------------60-60
1532.Šimon BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2010----------------59-59
1534.Terezie BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014----------------59-59
1552.Matouš BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012----------------58-58
596.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999----------------231-231
684.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001----------------199-199
1184.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002----------------82-82
137.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky197613×----------85-569450-240--1344
216.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky197714×----------56-47130624---857
285.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974---------------185196203584
416.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997------------90--269--359
454.Tomáš Horák Orel Silůvky2008------------50314590-100316
525.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2008---------------7210090262
836.Zdeněk HrouzekOrel Silůvky2004------------4031--76-147
857.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002------------2523--90-138
876.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013----------------6272134
917.David Horák Orel Silůvky2010------------25101666--117
1345.Filip TrenzOrel Silůvky2010-----------------7070
1494.Jakub ŠedrlaOrel Silůvky2007---------------62--62
1712.Jitka HorákováOrel Silůvky1962------------------42
1792.Hana RohovskáOrel Silůvky2008-------------35----35
1826.Monika PikulováOrel Silůvky2006--------------31---31
1935.Michaela HrouzkováOrel Silůvky2002------------25-----25
1942.Tomáš RohovskýOrel Silůvky2005-------------25----25
2044.Lukáš PikulaOrel Silůvky2006--------------22---22
84.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice197711×--------------425-1361266