Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Body
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim1961107×-3695464565326436376406576515256114223593331485128012471216467-13076
2.Aleš Sikora AK Kuřim1973109×414525512586435489539384282351414499298462221143514021157136760419912575
3.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197385×--62238958359950042321153165062653575852720668641472580272-12208
4.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197061×----------4965905975595741820130915261548739-9758
5.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195582×7673716632112313241940542625401156652221496151914671410537-9410
6.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195591×--827847656357830558636046936345133818612921302798531498-9256
7.Jiří Huťka Brno199140×-------------8162618691901190818627342079188
8.Zbyněk BednářJamné197357×--------241528609257723184121236173873917837352358903
9.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196663×5892933736541855715639819528036491----513129317667402488816
10.Lukáš SlámaBrno198438×--------70737790861699215711861159618657802668596
11.Petr NovotnýKuřim196581×51852050648948450940542041439035323285139439087007142492022238503
12.Libor KonečnýKuřim197152×----------3265846085375551872133110711331255-8470
13.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198043×-------------43331614651532179218067692618374
14.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197560×---9318518647810146329765955646753726171514051234---7637
15.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196277×-9566466363828263464842826461763041442769441234233---7381
16.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196062×---1661741778462-24954748341931321313371355619777305-7280
17.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194265×8889337581552420391165137189-51186831487961261672617--6763
18.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197535×----107149-75203------6841333168516416482266751
19.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267-----6737
20.Jiří Boháč BehejBrno.com195441×------------1992003331576155611259073991976492
21.Jiří SlámaBrno196031×----------46646667601185144294616507002296455
22.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197536×------------702974281197148312391446-2286388
23.Barbora SlámováBrno198129×---------------12731533134913176001786250
24.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů195365×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-466407-172-6076
25.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195636×----8990180----93-427534125214721224245423-6029
26.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639-----5985
27.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia Brno197648×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-1137733-4612072435503
28.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197331×--------110320-4975042971915379002821420265-5323
29.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197632×-------------253350139996311851140--5290
30.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197532×-------------752391040131713101091157-5229
31.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198222×---------------7071465125812622612645217
32.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519-----5121
33.Martin ŠafářPanteři198322×----13981---------249126212541525470-4980
34.Renata Glierová Doubravník198528×---------149361--80-13501426469895240-4970
35.Lukáš RybaLipůvka197919×----------------181813161554-2674955
36.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno196532×---------76831518426939371568111689191972114947
37.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198939×--------88467562937297026041670-----4915
38.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195842×594508460550636--531---------1137479--4895
39.Mojmír Vážanský Orel Starý Lískovec194940×----412350386128-27----1121610541235812108-4739
40.Romana DrimlováČeská197423×----------------1238126114715681884726
41.Lenka Slabáková AC Mor. Slávie & Orel Židenice196645×--------45182300433270182606105794291120457-4667
42.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195926×-------------23787451907133010633911944660
43.Zdeněk DrimlČeská196720×----------------685159514436732194615
44.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196727×------------8029839214607445106862342084612
45.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš198518×---------------17662387731521236-4534
46.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198518×--------------17610611650802537264-4490
47.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195447×----1483342923213312132696752-1610521081213---4413
48.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198922×--------------339100876410457372132524358
49.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199922×-------------160330133411211138272--4355
50.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196929×-------------175251107613294261075--4332
51.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196529×----------5913061-1168221225785999120-4317
52.Lucie Vaculová Run&Mum198218×------------81--72495076810225002604305
53.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198231×------------5315610614408651956625571934281
54.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194133×-63----------10416245112914001033169110-4215
55.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko196419×----------------114016211065370-4196
56.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga196927×----------162164753211674794434831208649-4151
57.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194151×-----381307721882502291941413547567327729561109-4137
58.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz196452×----59477379-6636829735646280212839--205548-4132
59.Barbora ŠimonováNMnM (SK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou)198719×-------------17--116413878664442004078
60.Petr PatočkaIvančice196343×-98605494680480373479286175145-231--------4046
61.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno199216×---------215110---110600-6001500890-4025
62.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199930×---------1886101---947965758775307-3983
63.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197233×94316294185175---2873792772829017685537534260---3971
64.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200140×---------441181244043834331228589815352-3958
65.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-1270----3932
66.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110-----3911
67.Blanka Fabriková Orel Židenice196025×-------------551213779712389933431743749
68.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno194552×33716541115319938628620620528345724410510212190-----3741
69.Lucie NedomováLysice198524×-------------49541012641308226---3703
70.Petr Jančařík Orel Židenice - AAC Brno 196818×--------94-----291990763-1264246-3648
71.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice195815×-----------------17179707142303631
72.Magda Janková Brno198027×---------621072172831392939761306---2363619
73.Barbora Kopřivová VSK Uni Brno & Sokol Přísnostice199314×----------------127512971044--3616
74.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196236×---80225--306381812321196813435648636212203208-3568
75.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198321×-------------5836631391-542300--3479
76.Michal Glier Doubravník198224×-------579311197408--19994276282270534266-3416
77.Dagmar HálkováTišnov198215×-----------------114413746632043385
78.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194433×-----74-125148339202--4229332782999179118-3369
79.Martin SmíšekKuřim199214×--------195110-------1949823260-3337
80.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)197122×-----------52-3568607421998972-1803333
81.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice197216×----------------10518351012407-3305
82.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197320×-----------7424468286-999969234204-3078
83.Alois BradáčOrel Žďár nad Sáz.194051×-1562383663311491853823731911891483281-------3077
84.Zdeněk ProvazníkOrel Vyškov197413×-----------------11571643225-3025
85.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě (SK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou)198612×----------------49871510135212593006
86.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197016×--------------4241004513252525250-2968
87.Aleš PalkoUni Brno197127×--110550660550660-110110101110---------2961
88.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna195534×-7885717047855648285-251175---390216----2937
89.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197817×-------------149162488936727236-2392937
90.Lucie Novotná 2BWinner Team197535×---------478403414384292-----6802342885
91.Lenka Hověžáková Kuřim198224×----125124393-34777------6652182344532102846
92.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek198113×--------------484414904596903982372763
93.Otto ZwettlerKuřim197813×----------------22810991264151-2742
94.Romana MachotováKuřim196926×------------801951611007392661-211-2707
95.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov197416×----208----206------4601315469--2658
96.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice197713×--------------425-1361266300268-2620
97.Petr KoutnýUni Brno198325×405215545632613105101--------------2616
98.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec195628×--75711897771163897728103475413573583871611191872614
99.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna196012×-----------------11101495--2605
100.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197916×105-89-----------4161213510241---2574
101.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov197910×-----------------12261249--2475
102.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110-------2410
103.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna196711×--------------284268-525784521-2382
104.Karolína KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia200234×-----25-35-40-7078167113422251712224-2382375
105.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite198120×-----------413539421--741258---2372
106.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199412×--------------279781524524263--2371
107.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno199412×-----------5960--223653466449428-2338
108.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196814×--------------144768804432184--2332
109.Petr DanielStart Brno197115×-------------156332777256500264--2285
110.Lucie JohaníkováKuřim198610×--------------82--4907387132412264
111.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov1972----------------7071280234--2221
112.Marek VobornýTišnov1989------------89--5251041260--2582173
113.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195317×173716487--6884---7714964-1077238----2152
114.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí197031×-75-20116219629518957195584954-18194199201---2143
115.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------270550797505-2122
116.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195918×8788-896384868893878785716166243245247231--2101
117.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200930×-------------4878329544410509182-2100
118.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany195222×-----------147424316146422414214---2083
119.Martin Šimunek Orel Židenice1966----------------1318508-243-2069
120.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226-----2058
121.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197013×-------------84881170220470---2032
122.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200222×------------3123162414529778---2027
123.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430----------2010
124.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice196520×--------7152620573--105220406--337-2008
125.Tomáš VotýpkaAK Kuřim199853×--266322106172227216229201181429125-------1997
126.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197320×496475--148831696872-56----199----2201986
127.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196515×------------6324088685-445451--1972
128.Tomáš JahodaVeverská Bitýška200318×---------------518398592461--1969
129.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 195810×---------------726613592---1931
130.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------80518789538----1925
131.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200525×--------------101484314444372200-1915
132.Petr Janek Brno196920×---------134134151137197291--2202001952401899
133.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196816×-------------166191227445435232197-1893
134.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215----------1886
135.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992----------------260-1618--1878
136.Karolína PalkováUni Brno199323×--88414504432363----71---------1872
137.Martin VičarZlobice Kuřim197224×172-78578364330148-80-111----------1861
138.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim200012×-----------47-11361-927245254-1821829
139.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177----------1824
140.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196315×-----------17512010378475--4731842161824
141.Adam PetrůKuřim2002--------------19--2691009516-1813
142.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov197610×--------------1160161839630--1791
143.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200433×------------6176118422469409207--1762
144.František KolínekAK Perná195616×----101989410598941921919226987--258---1679
145.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231-----1667
146.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-159----1636
147.Pavel JuřicaBrno197910×--------8785--79117----2527472541621
148.Zdeněk ŠvábSokol Žabovřesky195120×47135582387322----------------1617
149.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------321358218----1608
150.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977-----------10589-90258264539-262-1607
151.Jan NováčekTišnov Bikers198818×----1605474459595193--70--------1605
152.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-729233214----1598
153.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--250----1590
154.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-------------87182-1066-251--1586
155.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky197614×----------85-569450-240--238--1582
156.David JánskýBrno1978-----------------256653665-1574
157.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------181264270564290--1569
158.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309---------1559
159.Dagmar Montagová Panteři1974----------------2204312065241751556
160.Ivona JaskulkováRajhrad197225×-----183-383463319205----------1553
161.Petr KazdaBrno1970---------------762--533256-1551
162.Igor Toman Vyškov1972---------------244-765527--1536
163.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice193912×------------4211130132957154113-1530
164.Pavla MusilováTišnov1976-----------------4814524021851520
165.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com196511×-10110118992---94----8890256504----1515
166.Stanislav Juránek ml.Orel Židenice1987----79-----95----261-2702672662761514
167.Šimon Kafka KONRAD TOOLS TEAM200424×--------47--2358107796176013072245-1510
168.Stanislav Široký Orel Židenice1977--------------94282572-290267-1505
169.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988------------837274517513-244--1503
170.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí197118×----64156-----125401200-169---2061791500
171.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218-----1491
172.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T198011×------59-----13377128-413217243219-1489
173.Ivan UrbánekBrno198413×-------------416299263--254252-1484
174.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200623×-------------2326184452406392--1483
175.Martin SobotkaBrno1976------------------8664101961472
176.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200730×------------458284418321266252--1468
177.Marek Christ fKlidu sport team / Extra Brno1979-----------------240965-2561461
178.Ronald BartákKuřim196518×------30483433302-16881-86------1457
179.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov199019×-----------542386390138------1456
180.Karolína Jančaříková Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200822×--------------76281206351386154-1454
181.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156------1428
182.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia197211×--969810198-11010520295------263-240-1408
183.Milan StrachoňSlavkov195014×-------------329253243---579-1404
184.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim200320×------------555941-66551241234-1402
185.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128------------1397
186.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388------1397
187.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200529×------------52142123459362248---1386
188.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209-----1381
189.Zdeněk PolákHorizont Blansko196914×------579403394------------1376
190.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195513×---------1338893-91318-216222202--1363
191.Pavel VencbauerPředklášteří1978-----------------814541--1355
192.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim200326×---------25-8818191162300290---2121349
193.Patrik BejčekSportObchod.cz1994----------------544-2512702821347
194.Radim LánaKuřim1981---------------235-232684-1911342
195.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-515501--1339
196.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre195910×-------------53080230-492---1332
197.David JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí197317×-3352471591611495514776------------1329
198.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190---123-1323
199.Jiří ŠimoníkOrel Židenice2001------------------2607882471295
200.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě1976---------------774260257---1291
201.Petr KriegBMT Brno194920×---1572631381971435911593-107--------1272
202.Petr HojačStart Brno197011×-------------254254503--255--1266
203.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262-----1262
204.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz197010×--------------131360-195-575-1261
205.Renata SmíškováKuřim2000-----------------1060188--1248
206.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135-------1241
207.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197412×---1622498217789------188--290---1237
208.Jan TeclTroubsko195811×--811516878-7991-92-83----255253--1231
209.Jiří ŠplíchalKuřim1987----------------369-858--1227
210.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197312×--9888183186--9195--16462---257---1224
211.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292--------------1218
212.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365849----1214
213.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977--------------34928-250---1212
214.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209--5263041721211
215.Veronika JahodováVeverská Bitýška200313×---------------219272376343--1210
216.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225--5641812091201
217.Filip OspalýHere To Win1976----------------300300-2903001190
218.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347--787--1181
219.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982---------------233482231232--1178
220.David KunešTišnov197412×--------87342173--22286----265-1175
221.Lukáš Soural Orel Židenice & VSK Uni Brno1982----------------300--858-1158
222.Michala PezenreiterováKuřim1993------------------4405241891153
223.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí197414×---68-65158615858--85-4195197200---1149
224.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201021×--------------31358312230212--1143
225.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220-------------1143
226.Anna AdámkováBrno1979-----------------631507--1138
227.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282-282---1120
228.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim200112×-----------9115128-----808-1118
229.Tomáš Pohanka AK Kuřim200914×------------1019---267610200-1106
230.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897-----1084
231.Jiří LechPlki tým Brno193716×81---24629839065-------------1080
232.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149---------1080
233.Michal NováčekUni Brno199311×---------27696110591--------1073
234.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740-----1073
235.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073-----1073
236.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---251497----1072
237.Aleš KonečnýRudice1988-----------------253816--1069
238.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina197211×-----------46882280412414----1062
239.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132------1052
240.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-----------945711157-230248-234-1044
241.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979----------------1031----1031
242.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky197715×----------56-47130624----171-1028
243.Václav StrnadInkosport1983------------98101--552-276--1027
244.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978---------------237-261-519-1017
245.Zdeněk KalužaOrel Pozořice195310×-----------155384----248229--1016
246.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987--778683-80--------232-227226--1011
247.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí199528×---5771978812710766-2506876-------1007
248.Sofinka ZwettlerováAK Kuřim201015×---------------72214242479--1007
249.Nikola Bradáčová ACT Lerak Blansko200713×--------------47-162238280280-1007
250.Pavel Sucharda Julec Brno1970------------------1004--1004
251.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------212222228341-1003
252.Jiří Bubeník ml.AK Drnovice1969-------82165340-------202211--1000
253.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974--------------222777-----999
254.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511-487--998
255.Michal KunovskýBrno1978-------------------733253986
256.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201------976
257.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981-------------3952215-481-186-973
258.Tomáš VojtíšekSC Testudo1973------------67--227679----973
259.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71----------970
260.Kateřina RybováLipůvka200914×----------------278358333--969
261.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964-------------113141714-----968
262.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456-----961
263.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198914×----541518417068-70---61----185-958
264.Gabriel ProvazníkOrel Vyškov200715×-----------------369453135-957
265.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986--------------101282---572-955
266.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999-----------31-3554255240--238-953
267.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775-----949
268.Petr KloboukKuřim1964---------------213235-489--937
269.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim200713×--------------25152137209162248-933
270.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924-----924
271.Kateřina KamenickáOrel Židenice1973-------------------636218923
272.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200212×-----------19212575164152463---919
273.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200717×-------------3142238426179---916
274.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258256---911
275.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178----------------898
276.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233220---896
277.Jana JeřábkováTJ Spartak Třebíč1998-----------------469199-227895
278.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987----------------227--456206889
279.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259264---887
280.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992------------886
281.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267----886
282.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu197210×--------------107--778---885
283.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976--------------148256481----885
284.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711-----881
285.Simona NečasováKuřim196918×-----------34419412511206-----880
286.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475----------------874
287.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345----------------871
288.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105----------------258507-870
289.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158-------------869
290.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov201014×---------------138256128342--864
291.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272-----858
292.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997---------53----16--417204168-858
293.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-276---856
294.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia194610×-62686359-5962--5660------358--847
295.Rafael ProvazníkOrel Vyškov201012×-----------------43333972-844
296.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252-262241--835
297.Jana KalováTaKJaK196615×-----2474963-195130--19-----131-834
298.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459--218--831
299.Ondřej Plechatý Křižínkov1984-------------86-476----262824
300.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980--------83182358192---------815
301.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972-----------87797881241245----811
302.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986----------------243252-244-809
303.Roman GoldschmidtAC Moravská Slavia1973---184105210110----98-98-------805
304.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992--------------36227542----805
305.Matěj KovačičBrno1990-----------------217233355-805
306.Jan PavelkaBrno1982------------------272531-803
307.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987---------------290272---231793
308.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice200413×-----------33453368442----169790
309.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---496231--789
310.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580-------785
311.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978--------------41-602--141-784
312.Matěj TajovskýAK Kuřim200410×--------19------60-126355213-773
313.Stela TomanováOrel Vyškov200711×-------------23257282332238--772
314.Rostislav HorákLipůvka1995-------------------772-772
315.Petr JuráčekACTAF Brno1981105--96278291---------------770
316.Zdeněk HurtKuřim197611×-85--315----7919975-12-------765
317.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290----762
318.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-------------87--459216---762
319.Jan HelánStřelice197410×---842927923472-------------761
320.Lenka PolachováRockRunners1986------------------511248-759
321.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-214--177755
322.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284----276--750
323.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987--------------196270---282-748
324.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688-----747
325.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974---------------185196203-163-747
326.Roman ForalBrno1967----------------256245244--745
327.Klára DrimlováSokol Kuřim201112×----------------6420340172-740
328.Marta KlobáskováJAC Brno2003-----------------442220--738
329.Aleš PeřinaKuřim1973------------------733--733
330.Vladimír ZávodníkLažany1979--2678828489---------------728
331.Tadeáš ZouharACT Lerak Blansko2005-----------------182544--726
332.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940--------190-720
333.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967----------------235254-229-718
334.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487----714
335.Josef KubíkPtačina Adamov193811×---348132685055-60-----------713
336.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203------708
337.Aneta BradáčováACT Lerak Blansko2010-----------------213246242-701
338.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967--------------2163176194-166-701
339.Martin RůžičkaLipůvka1983-------------184---265252--701
340.David ŠevčíkPanteři1991-----------------246-447-693
341.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522------------692
342.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001-------------3540100247270---692
343.Aleš RadvanBrno1981-----------------236453--689
344.David VránekBrno1978----------------472--214-686
345.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225236222--683
346.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007--------------93364----225682
347.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62------674
348.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-------------61-166185171137-666
349.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997----------------219444---663
350.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226----661
351.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim201410×----------------72200194194-660
352.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165---226213651
353.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim200910×-------------31251007621265140-649
354.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975------88--------560-----648
355.Martin BeranTišnov1982---------------181-463---644
356.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov201011×-------------11248272246208--643
357.Lubomír NovákTTC Brno1958--87-223144--182------------636
358.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205209-138-635
359.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245----634
360.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006--------------40556-----628
361.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200713×---------19--3845-2597011976--626
362.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--------------40--218197170-625
363.Aleš BřezinaPinax Brno1962--84329150----60-----------623
364.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964----------------620----620
365.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993-----------270349--------619
366.Štěpán Juránek Orel Brno 11990----------83959590----256--619
367.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212--402--619
368.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178213196--616
369.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584-----615
370.Petr StloukalCyklosport Česká1974------67541-------------608
371.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768----------605
372.Anna ChaloupkováAK Kuřim2009---------------141134134194--603
373.Jan BrabecPodlesí1973-------333269------------602
374.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282-----602
375.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592--------600
376.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004--------------29-100100100269-598
377.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161----------------597
378.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246-----596
379.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003----------------6582204241-592
380.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-352-111-590
381.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130------589
382.Lucie Filipová Orel Pozořice2000-------------2631---266248-589
383.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov200311×------------2825941286372-178-588
384.Martin FilipAK Olymp Brno2003-------------2822---529--579
385.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423--------------575
386.Lucie DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2007-------------7540200158100---573
387.Gabriela PellováBrno1979------------------381-192573
388.Vladimír OndrušekOrel Obřany199210×----1291553174-----------183-572
389.Dalibor DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí200518×-----------1710053497063--217-569
390.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206--192-569
391.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221-----------566
392.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986-----------------290270--560
393.Dan Pohanka AK Kuřim2012-------------13---210336--559
394.Petr KupecSTS Chvojkovice Brod1975-27894186-----------------558
395.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995--------26--6616988-203-----552
396.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470----551
397.Karel HrbáčekÚtěchov1968----------88-------463--551
398.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284--------550
399.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790---------549
400.Richard KolářOrel Obřany1976---19998------------250---547
401.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219----544
402.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93--------542
403.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156213--170539
404.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525----------452-538
405.Šárka MacháčkováAC Moravská Slavia1983--------193344-----------537
406.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536---------536
407.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979------------51-36---230218-535
408.Petr BenešBlansko1987------------------267268-535
409.Jan ShánělKOB Choceň1994-----------------266265--531
410.Vladimír Ondruška Drásov1976-------------------263265528
411.Petr KolářRun Kanice1986-----------------266260--526
412.Igor ČuhelBrno1989-----------------263262--525
413.Kristián ŠkodaCK Continental Frenštát1990------------------266258-524
414.Ivan MrhačŠtěpánovice1972------138-15716659----------520
415.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976-------------11150168197---517
416.Stanislav KahánekDýmka míru1981-----------------263253--516
417.Ondřej JelínekUni Brno199413×------195160160------------515
418.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975--------------72239204----515
419.Vojtěch Kopřiva Kuřim1986-------------------515-515
420.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957------------59----231224--514
421.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105--------513
422.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253-260--513
423.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268--245--513
424.Tomáš OndráčekBrno1977101204-105-101---------------511
425.Jakub HájekKroměříž1970-----------------254255--509
426.Tomáš ParnicaAK Most198010111010198-98---------------508
427.Milan ŠpiříkTJ Sokol Deblín1985-------------------258250508
428.Filip RybaLipůvka2011-----------------185321--506
429.Jan LabedzSvinošice1984-----------------256-249-505
430.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975-------------2872403-----503
431.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987------------888384248-----503
432.Jiří KolářSTG Česká1976------------------244-257501
433.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988----------------501----501
434.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245255---500
435.Vladimír HabánMalhostovice1970-----------------252246--498
436.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243----498
437.Sabina NedomováAK Kuřim2012-----------------82269146-497
438.Jan MokrýKOB Alfa Brno1966------------64--195----233492
439.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318-----------491
440.Petr ČížekOrientační běh OB Spartak Adamov1971-----------------489---489
441.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416----------488
442.Radek CrhaVidonín1979---------------242246----488
443.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290----487
444.Petr DokoupilNa konečné1977------------------487--487
445.Radek DočkalRila team Brno1966-------93110-8810194--------486
446.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561------369--485
447.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98-------------483
448.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237----246483
449.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481--------------481
450.Martin ŠtěpánekENDEKA BASSTA team1981---------------233--248--481
451.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105--------------480
452.Anna PudelkováAC Moravská Slavia2013------------------308165-473
453.Vojtěch TuzaOrel Židenice / SKP Kometa2011------------------204269-473
454.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983---------------155-188-129-472
455.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199------471
456.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998---------------217250----467
457.Jarmila KitnerováPlki tým Brno1958---671066153179-------------466
458.Milan SmutnýSK SKOL Brno1976-----------------230236--466
459.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250----158-463
460.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462----462
461.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958----------------234--224-458
462.Josef ChodurBrno1975-------------------243215458
463.Tomáš PisarčíkVelká Bíteš1963--36690-----------------456
464.Tomáš PokludaMokrá Hora1970--------250-----------205455
465.Sára LuňáčkováTišnov2003----------------67385---452
466.Anežka Langhammerová Orel Židenice1994-----------------236-216-452
467.Tomáš ProkopKuřim1969------371----80---------451
468.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-------------4927-194--179-449
469.Petr StrakošKuřim2012--------------15-63-227142-447
470.Pavel CahelSokol Brno1938---57-581031115760-----------446
471.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice2010-------------152076687610090-445
472.Šárka KolářováSTG Česká1976------------------203-242445
473.Milan Chaloupka VSK Univerzita Brno200214×-----------75205164-------444
474.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986---------------444-----444
475.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443-----443
476.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216----440
477.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387----------439
478.Lucie JaníkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974-163223----53-------------439
479.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948-----------------167157114-438
480.Pavel KořanVSK Mendelu1974------------------214224-438
481.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208----437
482.Petr PernicaKuřim1981------------------437--437
483.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140---------435
484.Markéta DokoupilováNa konečné1977------------------435--435
485.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957-------------11127135169---433
486.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201--232-433
487.Petr Otoupalík Kuřim1985-------------------432-432
488.Petr KamenickýOrel Židenice1969-------------------210221431
489.Aleš Dumek Šachy Zastávka1973-------------------227203430
490.Jitka KreidlováOrel Židenice1975-----------------212217--429
491.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177------------427
492.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83-------251427
493.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice2001-------------262467151----426
494.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim200111×-----20262628353535404040100-----425
495.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2010---------------6112662174--423
496.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353-----422
497.Zdeňka KomárkováOlešnice1974---90--85-848478----------421
498.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978---------82---82-257-----421
499.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999---------------196225----421
500.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209211---420
501.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201215---416
502.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984-----------------416---416
503.Klára Tuzová Orel Židenice - SKP Kometa2009------------------185229-414
504.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191---221-412
505.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981---------9593-----222----410
506.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410----410
507.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-------------8463-260----407
508.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973-------------53163188-----404
509.Petra PikulováAK Kuřim199915×------265516152105---4------403
510.Petr VejchodaBrno1977--838172164---------------400
511.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993--------------110290-----400
512.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207----399
513.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199412×---1768926106--------------397
514.Dalibor KotolMÚ Kuřim1974-------------------397-397
515.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547--------395
516.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290----395
517.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999-----19-40494035------211---394
518.Martin BlahaVelká Bíteš1965--------------51---343--394
519.Alžběta BlahováVelká Bíteš1992--------------48---345--393
520.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117--------------392
521.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067-201---391
522.Martin KonečnýOsmek1988-------------------391-391
523.Zdenek VybíralBrno1995-----------------391---391
524.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227-----387
525.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193--191-384
526.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58----------381
527.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985-----------76--80224-----380
528.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074--------------379
529.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989------------231147-------378
530.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377-------377
531.Sára ŠťastnáOrel Židenice2006---------------10010076100--376
532.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35------373
533.Josef SchwarzSK Chotěboř1955---9119091---------------372
534.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282----372
535.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60--------371
536.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2007---------------681845464--370
537.Václav ŠindýlekKuřim195675-155-72--67-------------369
538.Pavel Sedláček Orel Židenice1953---------34---1-146---117-365
539.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974-------------54-170186---365
540.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208-----361
541.Ozleyen Muhammet FatihBrno - Řečkovice1993-----------------190171--361
542.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--262---360
543.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997------------90--269-----359
544.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258----358
545.Zdeněk VáclavekKuřim1973----138-8175--63----------357
546.Aleš HnízdilTJ Sokol Lomnička / Kuřim1984---------357-----------357
547.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995--------22131-----203-----356
548.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982--------------93262-----355
549.Jiří DoležalSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985-------215139------------354
550.Martin JaníčekKuřim2008--------------4072172-70--354
551.Radek DoušekTJ Slovan Podlesí1971-26886------------------354
552.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970----------65101---186-----352
553.Martin Bábek Moravany1971-------------------181171352
554.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266-----352
555.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169--------351
556.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264-----350
557.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010-------------16176969565765-349
558.Jiří ŠkodaTJ Oslavany1975-----90-888586-----------349
559.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-225---349
560.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259-----349
561.Matěj KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí200510×-----------104016416765108---347
562.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982----------------346----346
563.Veronika FloriánováAP Brno1973----70-6668-141-----------345
564.Přemysl DiváckýOrel Židenice1949------------------180162-342
565.Oxana BegunováOrel Židenice1989-------------------340-340
566.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158181---339
567.Petr Koudelka Orel Žatčany ŠAK Židlochovice200510×------------351597470-----338
568.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007----------------6919967--335
569.Jakub NedomaMoravské Knínice2014-----------------6467204-335
570.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251----335
571.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013----------------6272100100-334
572.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353------331
573.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745------329
574.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56--------329
575.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim200512×------74314-2154214015-6152---328
576.Marcel Smetana Plavecký klub Kuřim1996------------81247-------328
577.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83----------------245328
578.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572-------------------327
579.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973--------------77249-----326
580.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978110105110------------------325
581.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany2001-------------20-64-----324
582.Samuel JanoušekKuřim1991--164136-23---------------323
583.Vojtěch MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------40-----282--322
584.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156------------321
585.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997-------------92----229--321
586.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247-----320
587.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín2004--------------267067--155-318
588.Iva ŠťastnáAK Tišnov1980-------------------318-318
589.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009--------------21162134----317
590.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110------316
591.Tomáš Horák Orel Silůvky2008------------50314590-100---316
592.Václav HamšíkŠAK Židlochovice2005-------------5935827070---316
593.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka195483161----72--------------316
594.Regina MokráBrno1968---------------135----181316
595.Vítek LánaKuřim2010-----------------70244--314
596.Ludvík DavidSokol Slavkov1951-----67-13676---32--------311
597.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64-------311
598.Kamila KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí199712×----6871982221-----30------310
599.Veronika DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2006-------------40-1366569---310
600.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210-------308
601.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69--------307
602.Josefina MládenkováSK SKOL Brno2007-----------------231---307
603.Jan SklenářTišnov1988------------48-46---212--306
604.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-177---302
605.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009----------------12712450--301
606.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977----210--------91-------301
607.David KabáthSK Žabovřesky1984------20398-------------301
608.Lukáš PlachýUni Brno198598--10596----------------299
609.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598------------296
610.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231-----296
611.Vladimír DiatkaBrno1967-----243----52----------295
612.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1147146----294
613.Svatopluk KudličkaOrel Vyškov1950--------------79---215--294
614.Nikola JahodováVeverská Bitýška2008---------------5566172---293
615.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81------------293
616.Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov2011-----------------7013290-292
617.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193-------------291
618.Dalibor Hejna Brno1982--------------------290290
619.Martin BořilLyžaři Žďár1998------------------290--290
620.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289-------289
621.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146---------------289
622.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147----289
623.Jan ŽákVltava1972------------65-------224289
624.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004------------406880100-----288
625.Dalibor NovákTTC Brno1987--84-13173---------------288
626.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team2002-------------40-17276----288
627.Tereza Pijáková Orel Obřany VSK Brno2004-------------613590100----286
628.Hana KolínkováAK Perná1974--------------53--233---286
629.Ondřej StejskalMoutnice1988------------------158126-284
630.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany2011---------------82100100---282
631.Jiří Franz-1990-----------------282---282
632.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282----282
633.Marek PáralSK Tri Cyklo Chlubna1996------------------282--282
634.Hynek ŠkrabalStřelka Brno2001------------------282--282
635.Monika Trojancová Orel Vyškov2008-------------40316870-72--281
636.Jonáš KonečnýAK Kuřim200313×-----2485436212452191824------280
637.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728-----------280
638.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim2008---------------6714865---280
639.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992---------8990-101--------280
640.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992--31-44-----------205----280
641.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134---------278
642.Eliška KleiberováOrel Židenice1999------------------206--278
643.Vojtěch BořilXC Vysočina1990-------------------276-276
644.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966-------7767------129-----273
645.Tomáš BajtekKuřim199510×-----31107134-------------272
646.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------14--1246668--272
647.Jiří Halama AK Kuřim1977--------------------272272
648.Štefan PrášekVSK Uni Brno2000----------------272----272
649.Milan MišákTragéd tým Brno1963-----86-91-94-----------271
650.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035---------270
651.Zuzana NehybováBrno1975-----------7014159-------270
652.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270----270
653.Václav Pokorný Brno1978--------------------270270
654.Jan Fiala KB Říčany2004-------------------270-270
655.Vilma PodmelováCyklo Lasl Brno1962-------67158----2717------269
656.Matyas SeberaTišnov2010-------------20-15990----269
657.Tomáš HrnčířŘícmanice1976-----------------269---269
658.Tomáš HrdinaAC Moravská Slávia Brno1979-------------------269-269
659.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982---------------269-----269
660.Jakub Johaník Kuřim/Uherské Hradiště1982--------------------269269
661.Zdeněk ZachariášBrno1958--767452-66--------------268
662.Patrícia Puklová AC Moravská Slavia1986--------------------268268
663.Pavel AdámekAC Mor. Slávia1990------------------268--268
664.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267-----267
665.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267----267
666.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267----267
667.Michael KubišEXTRA BRNO1994-------------------267-267
668.Tereza SoučkováAK Tišnov1987--1516451----------------266
669.Jindřich MartinecMor. Slávia Brno1985------------------266--266
670.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986---------------266-----266
671.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035---------------265
672.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989----------------265----265
673.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67--------------263
674.Pavel Svoboda VHS Brno1978--------------------263263
675.David KřížBrno1987---------------263-----263
676.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov2011------------2412196968--70-262
677.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178---------------262
678.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2008---------------7210090---262
679.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262----262
680.Jan CharvátTriatlon klub Brno1947--------126----1341------261
681.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261-----------261
682.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170-----261
683.Zuzana NečasováSlavia Praha1997-----------------261---261
684.Vojtěch HalasOrel Vyškov2005------------231924656267---260
685.Karolína LužováOrel Žatčany2005-------------35-90-68---260
686.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260-----260
687.Pavel SvobodaSloup1955----839284--------------259
688.Zdeněk SmutnýAHA Vyškov1957--89----86----84--------259
689.Leoš NěmecTri Lamy1972-----8585-89------------259
690.Radek HorskýOB Veselice1978-----------------259---259
691.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982---------------259-----259
692.Jiří PotůčekFast And Light Blansko1988-------------------259-259
693.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998-----------------259---259
694.Veronika Přidalová Orel Židenice - SKP Kometa2011-------------------258-258
695.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979----------61-----197----258
696.Ondřej SkobaMistři slabé vůle1977-----------------258---258
697.Bohuslav Pustina Šneci Běleč1954-------------22334------257
698.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213----257
699.Kamil ŠevčíkBučovice1978-------------------257-257
700.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257-----257
701.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256----256
702.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229-----255
703.Svatopluk MinaříkBrno1988-----------------255---255
704.Erik Rzepiel Kuřim1992--------------------255255
705.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice2003-------------241876---136-254
706.Filip DlouhýSK Tri Cyklo Chlubna1998------------------254--254
707.Natálie Mrázková AK Olymp Brno2000-------------------254-254
708.Jan MartínekBrno2011--------------111037069---253
709.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253-----253
710.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251-----------251
711.Jindřich SchickBrno1975-----------------251---251
712.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251----251
713.Barbora JurováBrno1981--------------41----209-250
714.Ladislav ŠtevankaENDEKA BASSTA team1981------------------250--250
715.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691---------249
716.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---212---249
717.Jaroslav BenešShiji Do1978-------------------249-249
718.Radek JašíčekBrno1990------------------249--249
719.Jan Ondruška Drásov2004--------------------249249
720.Tereza Rašková Plavecký klub Kuřim2005------------837031-64----248
721.Jakub ŽákAK Perná2004-------------14---234---248
722.Jan BrzobohatýBrno1987-----------------248---248
723.Jan DanielStart Brno2001----------------248----248
724.David HájekLelekovice2002------------------248--248
725.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970----------------247----247
726.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247----247
727.Eliška Vlachová Hutová2BWinner1988-------------------247-247
728.Petr KozánekEXTRA Brno1989------------------247--247
729.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175-------------------246
730.Jakub BlažekCyklosport Chropyně1988-----------------246---246
731.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009---------------112133----245
732.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64----------245
733.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984----------------245----245
734.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982---------------244-----244
735.Martin Šplíchal Brno1982--------------------244244
736.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991----------------244----244
737.Jiří Helán AK Kuřim2009--------------216590-67--243
738.Robin JaníčekKuřim2010--------------138272-76--243
739.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov2006---------------67100-76--243
740.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987-------------42-201-----243
741.Dominik HollýKuřim2013-------------------242-242
742.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242-----242
743.Radek ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2010----------------159-82--241
744.Pavel TrněnýKunovice1962------------------241--241
745.Ondřej CacekCaca tým Tišnov200510×----------4585563123------240
746.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim2008---------------90150----240
747.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201-----240
748.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171------------------239
749.Lucie HruškováBrno1973---------56---------183-239
750.Robert DubjelRunning Zone Brno1982-------------------239-239
751.Dávid HoličČastkov Slovensko1991------------------239--239
752.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008-------------19-123--96--238
753.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975---------------238-----238
754.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238-----238
755.Lukáš PetrBrno1980------------------238--238
756.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976----------------237----237
757.Michal Vaňáč -1982-------------------237-237
758.Martina GazárkováRousínov1984-----------------237---237
759.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985----------------237----237
760.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim2012---------------5256128---236
761.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165--------------236
762.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156--------236
763.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987---------------236-----236
764.Michal Pech2BWinner1989-------------------236-236
765.Eva ZemánkováAC Mor. Slávie1991------------------236--236
766.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236----236
767.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999-----------2816201--170---235
768.Vladimír CvrkalKontest Tišnov195289-7967-----------------235
769.Václav KreidlOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice2009---------------65-10070--235
770.Rebeka KamenickáOrel Židenice2013-----------------69-166-235
771.Tomáš BeňoRosice1983-------------------235-235
772.David KumprechtTJ Slovan Podlesí199910×----6068662020------------234
773.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193-----233
774.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-----------46----187----233
775.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978---------------233-----233
776.Daniel Schwarz 2Bwinner1977-------------------232-232
777.Hana Coufalová Brno1984--------------------232232
778.Zbyněk ŠmídTišnov Bikers1988---------140--91--------231
779.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999----------------231----231
780.Jan ŠanderaKuřim2011--------------967154----230
781.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230-----230
782.Jess VáchůBrno1997------------------230--230
783.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229--------------229
784.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983---------------229-----229
785.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147--------------228
786.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008---------------708276---228
787.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228-----228
788.Jan Audy Lažany1989-------------------228-228
789.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879---------227
790.Markéta Heisslerová Drásov1985-----------------227---227
791.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954--------5812741----------226
792.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226----226
793.Ondřej SukačKuřim2003-----18-286125-6231--------225
794.Veronika KreidlováOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice2007---------------67-9068--225
795.Iva GažováKuřim1974------------------225--225
796.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225-----225
797.Veronika ObůrkováKuřim1990------------------225--225
798.Michal ValíkBrno1992-------------------225-225
799.Veronika MaršálkováKuřim1997-----------------225---225
800.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003---------------225-----225
801.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175-----------224
802.Dušan HenekBoskovice1972-----------------224---224
803.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983---------------224-----224
804.Peter MedvěďBrno1985------------------223--223
805.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223-----223
806.Radovan PokornýBlansko1992-------------------223-223
807.Eva ZabloudilováAK Olymp2001------------------223--223
808.Tereza SukačováKuřim2000-----35-285431-4826--------222
809.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989----------------222----222
810.Kateřina Jeřábková Pánov1999--------------------222222
811.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61--------221
812.Vojtěch DurajaOrel Obřany2009--------------3110090----221
813.Pavel ViktorinBlansko1986-------------------221-221
814.Ondřej VévodaTišnov1991------------------221--221
815.Tereza Hledíková1995-----------------221---221
816.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110----------220
817.Petr ŠamonilRájec-Jestřebí1962-------------------220-220
818.Bohdana HeczováSlávia Liberec1977------------------220--220
819.Pavel GretzOrel Vyškov1980------------------220--220
820.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267------219
821.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65-------218
822.Jana Smrčková 2BWINNER1964-------------------218-218
823.Nikola Kratochvílová Kupařovice1997-------------------218-218
824.Dominik KrehulMoravské Knínice2004-----------------218---218
825.Lucie MádrováTrack and field Brno1975------------------217--217
826.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977-----------------217---217
827.Marie KepákováBoskovice1980-----------------217---217
828.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981----------------217----217
829.Václav Štěpánek Olomučany1991--------------------217217
830.Vendula KratochvílováLelekovice200711×-----------1610335166-40---216
831.Ilona MikelováKuřim1971------------------216--216
832.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216-----216
833.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000----------------216----216
834.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957-------------1-------215
835.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-------------25--100-90--215
836.Jan JelínekKuřim2012-----------------72-143-215
837.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215------215
838.František Kubínekwww.fit-online.cz1988-------105---110---------215
839.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956---------------215-----215
840.Miloslav KomárekLitomyšl1968-------------------215-215
841.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215-----215
842.Linda WerbikováBrno1997------------------215--215
843.Dominik HenekBoskovice1998-----------------215---215
844.Michal Svoboda AK Kuřim2006------------16--65-6469--214
845.Marek Werbitzky -1969--------------------214214
846.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214----214
847.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214----214
848.Veronika AntošováKSB Hodonín2000------------------214--214
849.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team2005---------------14370----213
850.Monika NepustilováBKB1981------------------213--213
851.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213----213
852.Adam ValencKošice1998------------------213--213
853.Vojtěch FojtOrel Obřany2007-------------21-5966--66-212
854.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212-----212
855.Olga VitoušováChoceň1980-------------------212-212
856.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985----------------212----212
857.Karolína Sluková-2003-----------------211---211
858.Antonín HlaváčekTelebák Blansko1983--101--110---------------211
859.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211-----211
860.Eva Škvařilová 2BWINNER1973-------------------211-211
861.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986----------------211----211
862.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211-----211
863.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005--------------110100-----210
864.Matěj Prokeš SKP Kometa2012------------------14169-210
865.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210-----210
866.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56------------209
867.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554----------209
868.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007----------------706970--209
869.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209----209
870.Ladislav ŽákAK Perná1972-----------------209---209
871.Andrej SzombathRunning Zone Brno1979------------------209--209
872.Adriena SázavskáBrno1990------------------209--209
873.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209-----209
874.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147----------208
875.Martin KreidlHolasice1975-----------------208---208
876.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982---------------208-----208
877.Pavla VítováPolešovice1987-------------------208-208
878.Ondřej StoklasaBrno1991------------------208--208
879.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208-----208
880.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208-----208
881.Alois PlchPlki tým Brno1949---746766---------------207
882.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009--------------35-8290---207
883.Leontýna HladkáOrel Židenice2010--------------2510082----207
884.Eva ČechováLetovice1975-----------------207---207
885.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984---------------206-----206
886.Barbara JaníkováSK Meteor Brno1986-------------------206-206
887.Iva ŠebkováBlansko1974-----------------205---205
888.José Lopez Španělsko1977------------------205--205
889.Marek KubušMoravany1978------------------205--205
890.Václav MusilBlansko1982----------------205----205
891.Markéta PálenskáBrno1986-----------------205---205
892.Jana Soušková Kuřim1993-------------------205-205
893.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov2007-------------262670-82---204
894.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964---------------204-----204
895.Markéta Karban -1981-------------------204-204
896.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204-----204
897.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-------------2824-61----203
898.Jiří ŠtrajtRájec1944------13469-------------203
899.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49-------203
900.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín2007---------------6568--70-203
901.Ivana KolouchováBrno1967-------------------203-203
902.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982----------------203----203
903.Katarzina SatlawaDrásov1983-----------------203---203
904.Petr TaušOrel Vyškov1976-----------------202---202
905.Kateřina ŠkurkováBrno1987------------------202--202
906.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202-----202
907.Ema Fialová AK Moravská Slavia, Brno2008--------------------202202
908.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009----------------6568-68-201
909.Martina Svobodová -1975--------------------201201
910.Jan JelínekBlansko1992-----------------201---201
911.Andrea ValíkováBrno1994-------------------201-201
912.Jan KlusoňX-sports2005-------------1943138-----200
913.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-------22---20-21--137----200
914.Ondřej SlezákSlavkov2008----------------100-100--200
915.Helena JankováBrno2016------------------68131-199
916.Radka CoufalováAC Moravská Slavia199--------------------199
917.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199-----199
918.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001----------------199----199
919.Lukáš StarýTišnov2005------------------199--199
920.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------13--118-67--198
921.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov2013--------------13595769---198
922.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357------198
923.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská2004---------------6068-70--198
924.Radek ČernýOrel Vyškov1978-------------------198-198
925.Jiřina OndrováTišnov1980------------------198--198
926.Pavel Million Kuřim1984-------------------198-198
927.Lukáš Stříž Brno1992--------------------198198
928.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197----197
929.Zuzana HolackáHolasice1980------------------196--196
930.Milada BobkováBrno1982------------------196--196
931.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015----------------6661-68-195
932.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195-------------195
933.Miroslav Montag Kuřim1961--------------------195195
934.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195-----195
935.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180-----194
936.Vojtěch BártaTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1992------------9896-------194
937.Jiří MedekČerná Hora1978------------------194--194
938.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973------------192
939.Martin UhmannTišnov1984------------------192--192
940.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168-----191
941.Ivana SeverinováDrásov1980------------------191--191
942.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988----------------191----191
943.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190------190
944.M. Kříž190--------------------190
945.Štěpán HrobařKOB Moira Brno1991------------190--------190
946.Monika Maryšlerová Brno1974--------------------190190
947.Zdeněk KratochvílIvančice19599693-------------------189
948.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296----------------188
949.Richard Němec Blansko1969-------------188-------188
950.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188-----188
951.René HamrlaMÚ Kuřim1971-------------------187-187
952.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187-----187
953.Tomáš ŠlajsKOB Choceň1983-------186-------------186
954.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186-----186
955.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973----------------186----186
956.Jana Moravcová Kuřim1982--------------------186186
957.Zuzana Černá Holasice2002-------------------186-186
958.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964---------------185-----185
959.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982----------------185----185
960.Petra ShonováJinačovice1982-------------------185-185
961.Vendula VrbováKuřim1979-----67-117-------------184
962.Anežka PoučováVyškov2011------------------184--184
963.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89------184
964.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92------184
965.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88--------184
966.Luboš Vřešťál Brno1972--------------------184184
967.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184-----184
968.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184----184
969.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008------------151819-6764---183
970.Jan KreidlOrel Židenice - Holasice2012---------------43-8258--183
971.Jan PeřinaKuřim2016-----------------60-123-183
972.Pavel KrehulMoravské Knínice1971-----------------183---183
973.Marta ŠancováVeverská Bitýška1972------------------183--183
974.Oxana Begunova Xena1989--------------------183183
975.David HorákUni Brno1996--28-183125--80-----------182
976.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-------------2136-55-70--182
977.Jiří TarantSloup1958---93-------89---------182
978.Martin KřístelMaršov1990-----------------182---182
979.Vendula KlepalováPerun Team Blansko1998---------------182-----182
980.Martin BubeníkVyškov1999-----------------182---182
981.Eliška PoučováVyškov2009------------------181--181
982.Pavel BekeniStarobrno1959----181----------------181
983.Pavel KratochvílSokol Rudíkov1960------181--------------181
984.Kateřina Novotná KP Basket Brno2008------------7934-----67-180
985.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-------------4177-62----180
986.Renata BřezinováKuřim1975----------61119---------180
987.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180--------------------180
988.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001--------------26-154----180
989.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943------------4611131-----179
990.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín2006--------------357272----179
991.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990----------179
992.Andrea JahodováVeverská Bitýška1976-----------------179---179
993.Marta HurbanováKuřim1992-------------------179-179
994.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim199910×-----165723----14437------178
995.Michaela Škařoupková Orel Vyškov2004-------------2025-6469---178
996.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178-----------178
997.Tomáš GrácerOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------17-----161-178
998.Marek DohnalíkPřerov1969------------------178--178
999.Veronika EffenbergerováKuřim1984-----------------178---178
1000.Tereza ŠevčíkováRáječko1994-----------------178---178
1001.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice2008-------------222463---68-177
1002.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim2010-------------18156876----177
1003.Jiří VeskaValašské Meziříčí1978----90--87-------------177
1004.Robert MotkaBrno1969-------------------177-177
1005.Roman WeiterOrel Vyškov1975------------------177--177
1006.Vendula DudkováOrel Vyškov1976-------------------177-177
1007.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831---------176
1008.Ondřej NovotnýBrno2006------------94------82-176
1009.Lucie Heřmanová*2007-------------31---69-76-176
1010.Václav HelánAK Kuřim2012---------------5358-65--176
1011.Bohuslav ČápOrel Hradec Králové1951-------------29-----147-176
1012.Michal UrbánekVzácný kytky1977---8888----------------176
1013.Věra NovákováZetor Brno1980-------176-------------176
1014.Štěpán Hanek ŠAK Židlochovice - Orel Židenice2005----------------76100---176
1015.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín2008---------------76100----176
1016.Kateřina Kunovská Brno1977-------------------176-176
1017.Veronika Ubrová Fitness centrum Body Care Brno1978--------------------176176
1018.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997---------------176-----176
1019.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962---------------175-----175
1020.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko2004-----------17-212460--52--174
1021.Helena SoldánováRousínov1972-------59---64-51-------174
1022.David KraváčekHořice1971------174--------------174
1023.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174-----174
1024.Miloš StojanovičBrno1988------------------174--174
1025.Tereza HavlíčkováOrel Vyškov2004--------------35--7068--173
1026.Antonín ŠindelkaRadio klub Blansko1972----------82-91--------173
1027.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984-------------------173
1028.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81-----------173
1029.Daniela Žáková CKTCH1973--------------------173173
1030.Radek BulawaKuřim1978------------------173--173
1031.Ivan VeljovičBrno1981------------------173--173
1032.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540----------172
1033.Lenka PalkováRosice1970--77---51----44---------172
1034.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172------172
1035.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87---------------172
1036.Adam ŠťastnýVSK Uni Brno2010----------------82-90--172
1037.Lucie DoležalováOrel Vyškov2013-----------------90-82-172
1038.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953---------------172-----172
1039.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999-----------------172---172
1040.Zuzana PazourkováAK Kuřim2003---------25268040--------171
1041.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979-----------170
1042.Tomáš JagelskýBrno1973----170----------------170
1043.Petra BrabcováPodlesí2002-----31316047------------169
1044.Luděk GrossSPGŠ Znojmo1953---8584----------------169
1045.David DvořákBrno1976-------------------169-169
1046.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007------------336317-55----168
1047.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114-------168
1048.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855-------------168
1049.Filip SedláčekOrel Žatčany1984---------------------168
1050.Lenka Plechatá Křižínkov1986--------------------168168
1051.Lukáš MaixnerSKM Brno1993------------------168--168
1052.Zuzana VintrováKuřim2005---------4720-24-----76--167
1053.Zuzana HýskováKuřim1994---114-2825--------------167
1054.Adam ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2007--------------28-139----167
1055.Alice MacháčkováBrno1974------------------167--167
1056.Kamila Hošková Křižínkov1983--------------------167167
1057.Radka GrecOrel Vyškov1984-------------------167-167
1058.Petr SobotkaAK Tišnov1995----2835---3568----------166
1059.Vít HověžákKuřim2012--------------670---90-166
1060.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80-------166
1061.Martin KřižanSokol Křižanov19828383-------------------166
1062.Michal KlíčPředklášteří1984------166--------------166
1063.Tomáš Bořil AK Kuřim2006----------------76--90-166
1064.Laura PetrželkováPodlesí2010----------------100--66-166
1065.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team2010---------------7690----166
1066.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011----------------7690---166
1067.Kateřina KočíTJ Slovan Podlesí2001------406065------------165
1068.Rudolf KovářOndra 69 Fans1987----------165----------165
1069.Anežka KraisováOrel Vyškov2005--------------2276-67---165
1070.Petr VitulaKuřim1986----89----76-----------165
1071.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013----------------111-53--164
1072.Kateřina MašínskáTišnov2009----------------8282---164
1073.Richard SivýKuřim2012------------------8282-164
1074.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960---------------164-----164
1075.Pavel DoležalOrel Vyškov1984-------------------164-164
1076.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043------163
1077.Roman GrycBrno1967-91---72---------------163
1078.Magdalena BravencováAK Kuřim2012------------------163--163
1079.Marie ZachařováOrel Vysoké Mýto2007-------------19206162----162
1080.Vítězslav PrudekMoravec Benešov1961---------8478----------162
1081.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974---------------162-----162
1082.Šimon JelínekKuřim2004---------354853-25-------161
1083.Vít ProcházkaKuřim1989-----161---------------161
1084.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001------------172528------160
1085.Julie MikováOrel Obřany2006------------40252669-----160
1086.Filip KalaSkol Brno2004--------------2169-70---160
1087.Dominika KroupováOrel Obřany2010-----------------90-70-160
1088.Monika Pachlopníková AK Kuřim2012-----------------90-70-160
1089.Jakub SedláčekOrel Žatčany2013------------------7090-160
1090.Petr FialaBrno1995-------------------160-160
1091.Simona KučerováKuřim2006--------------2268-68---158
1092.Jiří KalousekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2010------------------7682-158
1093.Eliška PolákováOrel Židenice2011-------------------158-158
1094.Alexandr HavlíkKuřim2003-----17232523--4722--------157
1095.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124---------157
1096.Jaroslav KonečnýTri Lamy1969-------7582------------157
1097.Jaromír HejlTišnov Bikers1982---------157-----------157
1098.Martina KonečnáAK Kuřim2002---------21456723--------156
1099.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004------------59---53----156
1100.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70-------------156
1101.Štefan ŠimekSokol Mořice1956-----84--72------------156
1102.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977--------156
1103.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim2002------24----23-262656-----155
1104.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155----------155
1105.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987----65-------90--------155
1106.Petr HartmannBrno1959----------------155----155
1107.Vojtěch DušekAK Tišnov2000----1620-265339-----------154
1108.Jiří MiholaOrel Brno Lesná1972-------------15-----139-154
1109.Jakub RozkošnýKB Blansko2009-----------------7282--154
1110.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73---------------153
1111.Věra BoudníkováBlansko1975-----------52100--------152
1112.Zuzana JurišováKuřim1982----------7676---------152
1113.Ondřej MokrýMoira Brno1994---------6785----------152
1114.Michaela RothováKuřim2010---------------7082----152
1115.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980----------------152----152
1116.Zdislava TicháOrel Obřany2009------------282828----67-151
1117.Markéta HanákováOrel Vyškov2012------------------8269-151
1118.Hynek VermouzekKuřim2014------------------6982-151
1119.Tomáš BärŘíčany1978-------------150-------150
1120.Robert JuzekSvatoslav1989-------------11931------150
1121.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179-------------------150
1122.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377------------150
1123.Vít DurajaOrel Obřany2011--------------186566----149
1124.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71------149
1125.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978--------------1148-----149
1126.Vladimíra DoležalováOrel Vyškov1974-------------------149-149
1127.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978----------------149----149
1128.Josef KalousekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2009------------------7276-148
1129.Vojtěch LachmanDolní Loučky2009-----------------7672--148
1130.Iva HrstkováAC Moravská Slávia Brno1976-------------------148-148
1131.Renata Prokešová Brno1974-------------10641------147
1132.Michaela Skoumalová AK Kuřim2003------------91--------147
1133.Zdeněk HrouzekOrel Silůvky2004------------4031--76----147
1134.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011----------------146----146
1135.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-------------19--59--67-145
1136.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71--------145
1137.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145----145
1138.Jakub Heřman Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou2009-----------------72-72-144
1139.Eliška BurianováOrel Obřany2012-----------------72-72-144
1140.Marek OrelOrel Obřany1960-------------------144-144
1141.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143-----------143
1142.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011----------------6776---143
1143.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143-----143
1144.Tomáš Konečný HC Kometa2001-------23---31313126------142
1145.Šárka FilkováOrel Žatčany2009-----------------7270--142
1146.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142----142
1147.Přemysl TomanBrno1978-------------------142-142
1148.Tereza Zahradníčková Orel Židenice - SKP Kometa2007-------------------141-141
1149.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996----------------141----141
1150.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575-------------------140
1151.Jan OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2004--------------40-100----140
1152.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín2006---------------7070----140
1153.Lucie Zahradníčková Orel Židenice - SKP Kometa2010-------------------140-140
1154.Lukáš ŘíčánekSK Speed1992-----3173--------------139
1155.Tomáš LužaOrel Žatčany1974---------------------139
1156.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139------------139
1157.Tomáš HítraKometa Brno2011------------------139--139
1158.Petr KrejčiříkBrno1955---71--56--11-----------138
1159.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002------------2523--90----138
1160.Šimon IndruchOrel Vyškov2006-------------264072-----138
1161.Mikuláš HladkýOrel Židenice2012--------------116364----138
1162.Tomáš KocmanTovačov1981----------6177---------138
1163.Jonáš JedličkaAK Kuřim2007-----------------7068--138
1164.Max ŠtulpaOrel Obřany2012-----------------68-70-138
1165.Eva MartínkováBrno2013----------------7068---138
1166.Marika ChodurováBrno2014-------------------138-138
1167.Jan Zahradníček Orel Židenice - SKP Kometa2015-------------------138-138
1168.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69-----137
1169.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim2006-------------203582-----137
1170.Petr HověžákKuřim2010--------------769---61-137
1171.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim2013--------------1260---65-137
1172.Denisa KrestováZetor Brno1994-----------51---------136
1173.Vladimír ProseckýKuřim19637264-------------------136
1174.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team2005---------------6472----136
1175.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136-----136
1176.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961----6174---------------135
1177.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164---------------135
1178.Jana KalouskováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1975---------------------135
1179.Zdeněk NavrátilChudčice2010-----------------135---135
1180.Erik Sattler Kuřim2005-----------192217-76-----134
1181.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163-----------------134
1182.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668---------134
1183.Tereza Eliášková Orel Židenice1995------------76-58------134
1184.Magda HarvánkováOrel Žatčany2003-----------------68---134
1185.Gabriela StaňkováOrel Jiříkovice2012------------------6866-134
1186.Michal ŘíhaAK Kuřim2013-------------------134-134
1187.Nela DudkováOrel Jednota Kuřim2013-------------------134-134
1188.Adéla StaňkováOrel Jiříkovice2014------------------6569-134
1189.Dan LánaKuřim2013-----------------6568--133
1190.Monika Skoumalová AK Kuřim2000------------6228-------132
1191.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666---------132
1192.Tomáš MiřejovskýSabzo Praha1961----6567---------------132
1193.Ota VlasákŠmeral Brno1968----65--67-------------132
1194.Michael Přidal Orel Židenice - SKP Kometa2015-------------------132-132
1195.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40------------131
1196.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov2003---------------6962----131
1197.Radim JabůrekOrel Vyškov2008----------------6269---131
1198.Václav SedláčekOrel Žatčany2010------------------6368-131
1199.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075-----------130
1200.Dita HrubešováSynthon1970-------------7654------130
1201.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79---------130
1202.Vilemína ŠtulpováOrel Obřany2015-----------------68-62-130
1203.Zdeňka DokoupilováOrel Žatčany1964---------------------129
1204.Eliška KalvodováOrel Žatčany2005-----------------65---129
1205.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín2006---------------6464----128
1206.Barbora Kunovská Brno2010-------------------128-128
1207.Daniel SchwarzerOrel Jiříkovice2015------------------6662-128
1208.Johana GrecOrel Vyškov2016-----------------67-61-128
1209.Ladislav SpargelOrel Židenice1973-------------------128-128
1210.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128-----128
1211.Olga Boleslavová AK Kuřim2008-------------352369-----127
1212.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127----------------127
1213.Ondřej PeřinaKuřim2001-----39502413------------126
1214.Radim StudenýKuřim1995-----9828--------------126
1215.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany2001------------15222366-----126
1216.Jakub Myslivec Plavecký klub Kuřim2004------------563535------126
1217.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126-----------126
1218.Eliška PudelkováŽelešice2016------------------6759-126
1219.Jakub SovaAK Tišnov2007--------------63--62---125
1220.Adam Lernbecher Šebrov2014-------------------125-125
1221.Kamila NáplavováOrel Domanín1980-------------------125-125
1222.Eliška NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim1996------------124--------124
1223.Jan IndruchOrel Vyškov2008-------------233566-----124
1224.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45-------124
1225.Gabriela Hedbávná Kuřim2006--------18--4040-24------122
1226.Magdaléna JaníkováPodlesí2006----------------6359---122
1227.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122-----122
1228.Hynek ChodurBrno2016-------------------121-121
1229.Barbora Alexová AC Moravská Slavia2004------------405723------120
1230.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31-------119
1231.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831------119
1232.Hana UhlířováOrel Židenice2011------------------119--119
1233.Jana Hedbávná Kuřim2003--------35--352424-------118
1234.David Horák Orel Silůvky2010------------25101666-----117
1235.Daniel SattlerKuřim2007------------2411-82-----117
1236.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------242468-----116
1237.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim2008--------------2690-----116
1238.Vilém ToporOrel Vyškov2009--------------2690-----116
1239.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011----------------5759---116
1240.Kristýna Podlucká AK Kuřim2005------------385125------114
1241.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114-------114
1242.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563-----------113
1243.Dominika Miková Orel Obřany / JAC Brno2002----------1613352820------112
1244.Radek HůrkaOrel Podolí1978-------------------112-112
1245.Zbyněk ChaloupkaBrno2004-----------261866-------110
1246.Alex FilkaKuřim2009------------121715--66---110
1247.Filip Erbes-----3535--40-----------110
1248.Tomáš Strouhal1999-----3540--35-----------110
1249.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim2009-------------211970-----110
1250.Michaela JurčováLodní Sporty Brno1989--------55---55--------110
1251.V. Zahradníček110--------------------110
1252.L. PlachýUniverzita110--------------------110
1253.Petr HubáčekNové Město na Moravě1978-----110---------------110
1254.Martin ŠmídStřelka Brno1980-110-------------------110
1255.Radek ŠíblBikezone Brno1980--------110------------110
1256.Radim SmutnýSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1981--110------------------110
1257.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110-------------110
1258.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110------110
1259.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110----------110
1260.Michaela VintrováAK Kuřim2002---------4843-18--------109
1261.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554-----------109
1262.Matěj PleskačKuřim2002------14-3531-28---------108
1263.Vladimír ŠilhanOriginál Ježek1957--------------108------108
1264.Petr Horký st.UBM - TJ Průkopník Brno1970----------87----------108
1265.Pavla VšetečkováMotojournal1975----------53--55-------108
1266.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68------108
1267.Jakub KalaSkol Brno2002--------------2682-----108
1268.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006--------------31-76----107
1269.František Vlček Kuřim2004--------4040--26--------106
1270.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice2007--------------3967-----106
1271.Martin Tomek Velká Bíteš1989-------------7234------106
1272.František KrchákBrno1964------------105--------105
1273.Metoděj KraisOrel Vyškov2009--------------23--82---105
1274.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105--------------------105
1275.Petr KotyzaUni Brno1970--------105------------105
1276.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105-----------105
1277.David VedralBrno1974-105-------------------105
1278.Michal BalcarUni Brno1979-----105---------------105
1279.Dominik CísařOrel Kuřim2011-------------1210--82---104
1280.Ondřej Steinhauser Kuřim2006-----------35261823------102
1281.Kryštof ŠípekVSK Uni Brno2002---------314031---------102
1282.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378---------101
1283.Dita KitnerováPlki tým Brno1993----101----------------101
1284.Václav OžanaTJ Nové Město1964---101-----------------101
1285.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101----------------101
1286.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101-------------101
1287.Ladislav SukUniverzita Brno1983-------101-------------101
1288.Ondřej RosaVSK Uni Brno a Orel Židenice1988-------------101-------101
1289.Vojtěch KalinaAtletika Jihlava1990------101--------------101
1290.Luboš HomolaTišnov1992--------101------------101
1291.Jiří SkotákSC Ráječko1964-----------62-38-------100
1292.Raddy DivisLelekovice1968------------5545-------100
1293.Tadeáš HladkýOrel Židenice2008--------------28-72----100
1294.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002----------------100----100
1295.Tomáš JanáčekSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004----------------100----100
1296.Adam NečasAK Blansko Dvorská2004------------------100--100
1297.Adam HorákBrno2007---------------100-----100
1298.Michal Kunovský AC Moravská Slavia Brno2007-------------------100-100
1299.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007----------------100----100
1300.Filip DoležalAK Kuřim2010------------------100--100
1301.Samuel KlasaSKP Kometa2010-------------------100-100
1302.Anna FialováSokol Přísnotice2010----------------100----100
1303.Nella MarešováŠAK Židlochovice2011------------------100--100
1304.Ester VlachováOrel Vyškov2011-------------------100-100
1305.Leontýna LuskováOrel Vyškov2012------------------100--100
1306.Sabina HavlíčkováOrel Vyškov2012-----------------100---100
1307.Ema LiškováKuřim2012-----------------100---100
1308.Lukáš KuchaříkAK Tišnov2012-----------------100---100
1309.Ondřej MachovskýAK Tišnov2012------------------100--100
1310.Zuzana Pachlopníková AK Kuřim2013-------------------100-100
1311.Adam Packo AK Kuřim2003-----------25243119------99
1312.Vladimíra MartinákováKuřim1996-----402831-------------99
1313.Jakub CísařOrel Kuřim2008-------------1820--61---99
1314.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336-------99
1315.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002--------------35-64----99
1316.Markéta Nečasová AK Kuřim2004-----------26252126------98
1317.Martin KonečnýAK Tišnov1997--------234035----------98
1318.Ema DoležalováLelekovice2004--------------3167-----98
1319.Martina MikušováZetor Brno1967--------63-35----------98
1320.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006------------40---58----98
1321.Miroslav KadlecTýdeník Naše Slovácko1962-------98-------------98
1322.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98------98
1323.Jiří MiřejovskýTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1979---------98-----------98
1324.Valerio TaddeiMilano1980----------98----------98
1325.Andrej GomzíkTurnov1980-------98-------------98
1326.Rostislav PuklVSK Uni Brno1982------------98--------98
1327.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98---------------98
1328.Jiří Hájek ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1999----97----------------97
1329.Jakub TomíčekKuřim2003--------21--3128-17------97
1330.Michaela MartinákováKuřim2000-----403126-------------97
1331.Filip JakubecOrel Dolní Dobrouč2002------------352140------96
1332.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice2005--------------2868-----96
1333.Marek GalvasŽabovřesky1975--96------------------96
1334.Martin MoravecOrel Orlice1984-------------96-------96
1335.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985------96--------------96
1336.Petr Němec Náměšť nad Oslavou1986----------96----------96
1337.Zbyněk PospíchalBrno1986--------------96------96
1338.Matěj RajnošekOr. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--------96------------96
1339.Pavel Přikryl Šneci Běleč1972-------------95-------95
1340.Petr HorkýUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2001---------6728----------95
1341.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-------31-64-----------95
1342.Vendula GracerováOrel Jiříkovice2009-------------26-----69-95
1343.Radim FloriánAP Brno1970---------95-----------95
1344.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95---------95
1345.Radek TicháčekJičín1978-----------95---------95
1346.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team Brno1980-------95-------------95
1347.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95-----------95
1348.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95-------95
1349.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95--------95
1350.Šárka PůstováVSK Uni Brno2002--------243535----------94
1351.Jindřich MartinecRadostice1961--------94------------94
1352.Petr PřikrylKOB Moira Brno1967----------94----------94
1353.Petr NovákZetor Brno1976-------94-------------94
1354.Luboš GrošekTTC Ski Blansko1980----94----------------94
1355.Vladimír ml. PospíchalBrno1985-----------94---------94
1356.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94-------------94
1357.Adam DvořáčekTrack & Field Brno1996-------------94-------94
1358.Tomáš PinkKuřim2003---------22-4625--------93
1359.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35---------93
1360.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162-------93
1361.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93-------------93
1362.Vít MatoušekSuvenýři Brno1977-93-------------------93
1363.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93----------93
1364.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93--------------93
1365.Tomáš RohovskýOrel Silůvky2005-------------25----67--92
1366.Marek KnotekKuřim92--------------------92
1367.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92-----------92
1368.Michal PávekBrno1972---92-----------------92
1369.Miroslav SvětlákMost1979-92-------------------92
1370.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92------------92
1371.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92--------92
1372.Radek MožnýBrno1985------92--------------92
1373.Tomáš ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1989------92--------------92
1374.Peter Ceniga Žíznivé zebričky1990--------------92------92
1375.Petr JeřábekAC Moravská Slavia1993--------------92------92
1376.Klára SikorováSokol Kuřim2005-------181336-24---------91
1377.Tereza BělušováAK Kuřim1999-------28201924----------91
1378.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835-----------91
1379.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744------91
1380.Hana NěmcováKuřim2010--------------22----69-91
1381.Michal PlšekKuřim91--------------------91
1382.Petr PražákTJ Doksy1971-------91-------------91
1383.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91---------91
1384.Radek JízdnýKuřim1978-91-------------------91
1385.Vladimír SpíchalBrno1985----------91----------91
1386.Jan SmolíkSokol Přísnotice1991-------91-------------91
1387.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91---------91
1388.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135-----------90
1389.Dušan KnoflíčekŽďár nad Sázavou1975-90-------------------90
1390.Radim ŠtampachKarviná1981----------90----------90
1391.Karel PauschekRocktechnik Brno1985-------90-------------90
1392.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90-------90
1393.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90-------------90
1394.Šimon PertlSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004----------------90----90
1395.Kryštof HanekOrel Židenice2005-----------------90---90
1396.Adéla SigmundováŠAK Židlochovice2005----------------90----90
1397.Kryštof KroupaAK Blansko Dvorská2005------------------90--90
1398.Vojtěch AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------90----90
1399.Sofie SmutnáSK SKOL Brno2006-----------------90---90
1400.Michaela KalvodováOrel Žatčany2006-------------------90-90
1401.Ema KrálováAK Blansko Dvorská2008------------------90--90
1402.Adéla BělobradičováTJ Znojmo2008---------------90-----90
1403.Hynek ŠkvařilAK Blansko Dvorská2008------------------90--90
1404.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008----------------90----90
1405.Sabina ToužinováKuřim2009---------------90-----90
1406.Emma Arrufí VSK Universita Brno2011-------------------90-90
1407.Markéta ŠpanělováKuřim2012------------------90--90
1408.Jan BořilAK Kuřim2013-------------------90-90
1409.Pavlína PoláčkováACT Lerak Blansko2013-------------------90-90
1410.Robin Kotouček2000-----391931-------------89
1411.Veronika ZamazalováEurostroj Blansko1997------23-3135-----------89
1412.Čeněk ToporOrel Vyškov2007--------------2168-----89
1413.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89--------------------89
1414.Petr OrlichFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí1961-------------89-------89
1415.Anna BáčováTJ Svitavy1969----89----------------89
1416.Jakub JurčagaTJ Sokol Maxičky Ječín1985---------89-----------89
1417.Petr Ševčík Moravec Benešov1989-----------89---------89
1418.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89------89
1419.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89-------89
1420.Vendula VintrováKuřim2007------------23-----65--88
1421.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88--------------------88
1422.Aleš Mikauš1958----88----------------88
1423.Antonín TomaštíkVyškov1977-----88---------------88
1424.Pavel PonešTK Sokoli1978-----------88---------88
1425.Damir DohaničSentice1986-----88---------------88
1426.Miroslava ŠpácováStrelka Brno1986-88-------------------88
1427.Petr StehlíkBrno1989--------------88------88
1428.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88------88
1429.Lucie LaštůvkováKuřim2006--------3552-----------87
1430.Petr VokounSokol Velké Meziříčí2003----------242340--------87
1431.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice2001--------------2265-----87
1432.Ondřej HronekKuřim2007--------------18---69--87
1433.Richard SuchýKuřim87--------------------87
1434.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87--------------------87
1435.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87-------87
1436.Lubomír PlachýUni Brno1963----87----------------87
1437.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87--------87
1438.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87-------87
1439.Radek MatuškaFitklub Rozstání1980-------87-------------87
1440.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87-------------87
1441.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87--------87
1442.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87---------87
1443.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87---------87
1444.Antonín ChroncPředklášteří1990------87--------------87
1445.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86------86
1446.Adam TichýOrel Obřany2006------------352328------86
1447.Martin PlšekKuřim86--------------------86
1448.Patrik KnotekKuřim86--------------------86
1449.Zdeněk RajnošekŽďár nad Sázavou1963--------86------------86
1450.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86-------------------86
1451.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86-------------86
1452.Radim KheilKometa Brno1973------------86--------86
1453.Vladimír KalovskýSKOL Brno1974-----------86---------86
1454.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86------------------86
1455.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86---------86
1456.Tomáš SteinerSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1986--86------------------86
1457.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85------------85
1458.Sabri Al-DuryKuřim2004-----19-231231-----------85
1459.Ondřej Pazourek Kuřim2005---------22-1449--------85
1460.Václav ZedníkKuřim1993-----2228--------------85
1461.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25-------------85
1462.Ruda CvrkalAK Tišnov2000----2025--40------------85
1463.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998-------------3748------85
1464.Jan MarčanVeselka85--------------------85
1465.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85------------85
1466.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85------------------85
1467.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85-------------85
1468.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85--------85
1469.Jan MedlíkŠumperk1982---------85-----------85
1470.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85--------85
1471.Václav VávraŠAK Židlochovice1998-------------85-------85
1472.Klára CackováCaca Tým Tišnov2007-----------6420--------84
1473.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice1993----------71--13-------84
1474.Pavel KašparecKuřim84--------------------84
1475.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84-------------84
1476.Zdeněk VrágaAC Moravská Slavia1958-------------84-------84
1477.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84---------84
1478.Ladislav DufekTišnov1996-----------84---------84
1479.Aneta FloriánováZetor Brno1994----24--59-------------83
1480.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83--------------83
1481.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83----------83
1482.Pavel Kocman1968------83--------------83
1483.Jan JuřicaOrel Židenice1974-----------83---------83
1484.Martin PalásekLotrando Brno1977-------------83-------83
1485.Zbyněk VašíčekVilémovice1980-------83-------------83
1486.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83-------83
1487.Luděk VintrSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1987--83------------------83
1488.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83----------------83
1489.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83------------83
1490.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83------------83
1491.Petr Pavlíček AK Tišnov2006------------2359-------82
1492.Kristýna Němcová Kuřim2007-----------31-2526------82
1493.A. KořínekKuřim82--------------------82
1494.Jan BytešníkLomnička82--------------------82
1495.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82----------------82
1496.Pavel KubíčekOrel Žďár nad Sáz.1953-----82---------------82
1497.Jarek JakubecVancouver1960----------82----------82
1498.Jiří Paulíček1965-82-------------------82
1499.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82----------------82
1500.Přemysl NovotnýHell 6661976-------82-------------82
1501.Petr HadačNew Balance Team1977--------82------------82
1502.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82--------------82
1503.Tomáš NovákKuřim1988--------------82------82
1504.Tomáš KunderaTJ Slovan Podlesí1988---82-----------------82
1505.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002----------------82----82
1506.Jan KostruhOrel Židenice2004---------------82-----82
1507.Anna MacharáčkováOrel Židenice2005----------------82----82
1508.Filip NěmecKuřim2006------------------82--82
1509.Eliška FučíkováAK Kuřim2006------------------82--82
1510.David KučeraBílovice n. Svit.2006------